VIEW RACE ENTRY LIST
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NVC U10 DUALS
USSA RACE CODE No. N0400
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club MARCH 17, 2013
Stowe Mountain Resort Easterm
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
E6357052 Ashnault, Elena U10 BMA/03
E6322075 Bagshaw, Gillian U10 BMA/03
E6471562 Brooks, Natalie U8 BMA/05
E6467718 Bruzual, Rylie U8 BMA/05
E6386504 Cahill, Lauren U10 BMA/03
E6326174 Cavanaugh, Brooke U10 BMA/03
E6465292 Chadderdon, Julia U10 BMA/03
E6326166 Delaney, Ryan U10 BMA/03
E6448636 Fischer, Peggy U8 BMA/05
E6408835 Griffin, Waverly U10 BMA/03
E6443604 Heinrich-McMullen, Zoe U10 BMA/04
E6445154 Luczkow, Eloisa U8 BMA/05
E6426462 Maurer, Keating U10 BMA/04
E6426473 Maurer, Madigan U10 BMA/04
E6444008 Moore, Juliet U8 BMA/05
E6465060 Murphy, Reese U10 BMA/04
E6446035 Parrish, Sarah U8 BMA/05
E6446020 Paterniti, Rory U10 BMA/04
E6444378 Reohr, Octavia U10 BMA/04
E6464969 Shippee, Sierra U10 BMA/03
E6448254 Socia, Alicia U8 BMA/05
E6326502 Socia, Annika U10 BMA/03
E6210009 Van Beever, Ella U10 BMA/03
E6465220 Whitcomb, Nina U8 BMA/05
E6391494 Whitney, Mackenzie U10 BMA/04
E6386596 Whittaker, Jasmine U10 BMA/04
E6427635 Durant, Adelaide U10 COCH/04
E6428206 Durant, Madeline U10 COCH/04
E6393285 Filkorn, Louise U10 COCH/04
E6427922 Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe U10 COCH/04
E6391345 Gagliardi, Cara U10 COCH/04
E6428259 Goldman, Claire U10 COCH/03
E6414806 Jacunski, Deena U10 COCH/03
E6491125 Jones, Ada U8 COCH/05
E6468094 Kart, Sylvia U10 COCH/03
E6491073 Krauss, Sophie U8 COCH/06
E6463053 Willoughby, Eliza U10 COCH/04
E6323400 Boes, Noelle U10 GMVS/04
E6456089 Branca, Addie U10 GMVS/03
E6338856 Brophy, Julia U10 GMVS/03
E6269413 Cole, Audrey U10 GMVS/03
E6337893 Dewey, Maeve U10 GMVS/04
E6272707 Elsinger, Carly U10 GMVS/03
E6327114 Friedman, Lindley U10 GMVS/03
E6384884 Friedman, Molly U8 GMVS/05
E6391873 Gadbois, Ava U8 GMVS/05
E6338405 Grabowski, Kailey U10 GMVS/04
E6401693 Hagios, Greta U10 GMVS/03
E6471655 Hall, Kate U10 GMVS/03
E6401194 Harris, Hazel U8 GMVS/05
E6326708 Hatch, Ainsley U10 GMVS/03
E6338031 Heller, Grace U10 GMVS/04
E6444831 Hoguet, Ashley U10 GMVS/04
E6455739 Hollenbeck, Whitney U8 GMVS/05
E6444593 Honos, Catherine U8 GMVS/05
E6444584 Honos, Grace U10 GMVS/03
E6443297 Kogut, Gretchen U10 GMVS/03
E6389764 Lisle, Elizabeth U8 GMVS/05
E6328496 Maynard, Samantha U10 GMVS/03
E6452541 Mazer, Siena U10 GMVS/03
E6455800 Mcgrath, Kaileigh U10 GMVS/04
E6324805 Monnich, Meredith U8 GMVS/05
E6401935 Moore, Genna U10 GMVS/03
E6288104 Morgan, Sophie U10 GMVS/03
E6323302 Morris, Hilary U10 GMVS/04
E6268115 Queally, Molly U10 GMVS/04
E6395176 Rohrbaugh, Ava U8 GMVS/05
E6445752 Rollins, Emma U10 GMVS/03
E6444265 Willett, Kaitlyn U8 GMVS/05
E6324301 Zubarik, Olivia U10 GMVS/03
E6459807 Downing, Brooke U8 GUEST/05
E6408964 Barth, Dakota U10 JAY/04
E6488430 Bouchard, Kymie U8 JAY/05
E6448646 Moore, Camryn U8 JAY/05
E6447497 Mullins, Annabelle U10 JAY/04
X6480982 April, Carlie U10 MMSC/04
E6451036 Batchelder, Ellie U8 MMSC/05
E6461697 Bryan, Orly U8 MMSC/05
E6453890 Cabot, Eliza U8 MMSC/05
E6427116 Devir, Lindsey U10 MMSC/04
E6373643 Fisher, Keely U10 MMSC/03
E6457587 Fitzmaurice, Caitlin U10 MMSC/04
E6457591 Fitzmaurice, Courtney U8 MMSC/05
E6428536 Hoder, Juliette U10 MMSC/04
E6477355 Khan, Ava U8 MMSC/05
E6489251 Lovell, Isobel U8 MMSC/06
E6480807 Lovell, Lucia U10 MMSC/04
E6475053 Lyden, Noelle U8 MMSC/06
E6452781 Mitchell, Isabella U10 MMSC/04
X6322721 Rosenbloom, Ashley U10 MMSC/03
E6420757 Sargent, Poppy U10 MMSC/04
E6427075 Skaane, Ella U10 MMSC/04
E6429327 Timmerman, Alsacia U10 MMSC/03
E6472873 Timmerman, Freyja U8 MMSC/05
E6483003 Wagner, Anika U10 MMSC/03
E6480619 Yardley, Keira U8 MMSC/05
E6480628 Yardley, Taegen U10 MMSC/03
E6478355 York, Molly U10 MMSC/04
E6447112 Haskell, Tela U8 MRSC/05
E6479416 Morelli, Alanya U10 MRSC/03
E6483693 Casavant, Georgia U10 SNSC/04
E6372551 Foote, Abbey U10 SNSC/03
E6418124 Howard, Hazel U10 SNSC/04
E6458206 Preston, Grace U10 SNSC/04
S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
E6322116 Bagshaw, Ethan U10 BMA/03
E6465306 Chadderdon, Luke U10 BMA/03
E6443618 Clark, Cameron U10 BMA/04
E6462742 Delaney, Dylan U8 BMA/05
E6448626 Fischer, Dimitri U10 BMA/03
E6322387 Graham, Ewan U10 BMA/03
E6322392 Graham, Thane U10 BMA/03
E6444055 Griffin, Henry U8 BMA/05
E6445936 Hatch, Gabriel U10 BMA/03
E6449328 McCarty, Ezra U8 BMA/05
E6324146 McKee, Peyton U10 BMA/03
E6465072 Murphy, Logan U8 BMA/05
E6267508 O'Hagan, Triston U10 BMA/03
E6464018 O'neill, Brendan U10 BMA/04
E6443495 Zschau, Thomas U10 BMA/03
E6421786 Audette, Devin U10 BVRC/03
E6460605 Cahill, Rowan U8 COCH/05
E6451979 Chipman, Brody U10 COCH/03
E6451987 Chipman, Kyan U8 COCH/05
E6400612 Day, Rudd U8 COCH/06
E6465696 Deslauriers, Lincoln U10 COCH/04
E6369522 Fitch-O'Leary, Weller U10 COCH/03
E6398856 Gifford, Jabes U10 COCH/03
E6298591 Harrison, Christopher U10 COCH/03
E6427839 Jones, Lawton U10 COCH/03
E6426940 Krauss, Benjamin U10 COCH/03
E6487261 Labonte, Tucker U10 COCH/03
E6483936 Schulz, Remy U10 COCH/03
E6462949 Willoughby, Russell U8 COCH/05
E6386055 Bartley, Samuel U8 GMVS/05
E6386062 Bartley, William U10 GMVS/03
E6387306 Bektas, Aaron U10 GMVS/03
E6324688 Bernstein, Carter U10 GMVS/04
E6456095 Branca, Jack U8 GMVS/05
E6338861 Brophy, Nate U8 GMVS/05
E6448127 Byrne, Bradley U10 GMVS/04
E6322044 Carroll, Dylan U10 GMVS/03
E6456113 Curran, Cody U10 GMVS/04
E6216483 Davis, Jonathan U10 GMVS/03
E6337912 Dewey, Gavin U10 GMVS/03
E6386217 Flint, Aidan U10 GMVS/03
E6391633 Gadbois, Eli U10 GMVS/04
E6402006 Gallagher, Cormac U10 GMVS/03
E6335720 Gilliam, Peter U8 GMVS/05
E6335717 Gilliam, Sean U10 GMVS/03
E6252670 Groom, Luke U10 GMVS/03
E6270985 Gulick, Chase U10 GMVS/03
E6293215 Henry, Ruslan U10 GMVS/04
E6324327 Hoyt, Mitchell U10 GMVS/03
E6385242 Jewell, Rex U8 GMVS/05
E6385583 Landy, Jackson U10 GMVS/04
E6389759 Lisle, Ethan U10 GMVS/03
E6444609 Malary, Jackson U10 GMVS/04
E6443743 McCray, Carter U10 GMVS/03
E6396006 Mccray, Brandon U8 GMVS/05
E6324793 Monnich, Luke U10 GMVS/03
E6271978 Morris, Charles U10 GMVS/03
E6388447 Patton, William U10 GMVS/04
E6386117 Postal, Robert U10 GMVS/04
E6322122 Rowles, Dillon U10 GMVS/04
E6440745 Rubinstein, Roscoe U10 GMVS/04
E6444327 Sachs, Cole U10 GMVS/04
E6272391 Schibli, Charlie U10 GMVS/04
E6268418 Shafritz, Justin U10 GMVS/03
E6443674 Smyers, Brewster U8 GMVS/05
E6357603 Ulian, Aidan U10 GMVS/04
E6489727 Weston, Jack U8 GMVS/05
E6422410 Kantor, David U10GUEST/04
X6426340 Long, Benjamin U8 GUEST/05
E6434566 Mennen, Thomas U8 GUEST/05
E6409259 Laforce, Justin U10 JAY/03
E6457440 Laforce, Trevor U8 JAY/05
X6433460 Menna, Samuel U10 JAY/03
X6483333 Michaud, Georges U8 JAY/05
E6458492 Poulin, Ryder U8 JAY/05
E6437825 Richards, Emory U10 JAY/03
E6394030 Alekson, Benjamin U8 MMSC/05
E6384442 Anderson, Camden U10 MMSC/03
E6451179 Apple, Cailin U8 MMSC/05
E6374461 Bowen, Macklin U10 MMSC/03
E6426725 Bryan, Adrian U10 MMSC/03
E6429157 Cabot, Benjamin U10 MMSC/03
E6415928 Calcagni, Nick U10 MMSC/03
E6388342 Chudzik, Alex U10 MMSC/03
E6489377 Daliere, Gage U10 MMSC/04
E6289409 Devir, Connor U10 MMSC/03
E6482227 Hoder, Maximilien U8 MMSC/05
E6426937 Holtenman, Anders U10 MMSC/04
E6400141 Kearney, Jack U10 MMSC/04
E6344222 Lyden, Daniel U10 MMSC/03
E6471298 Marhefka, Jp U8 MMSC/05
E6466197 Marron, Anthony U10 MMSC/04
E6480577 McCleary, Charlie U10 MMSC/03
E6467404 Robertson, Finnley U8 MMSC/05
E6388192 Robin, Aidan U10 MMSC/03
E6452326 Robin, Kyle U8 MMSC/05
X6457105 Rosenbloom, James U8 MMSC/05
E6451112 Sargent, Harper U8 MMSC/06
E6452148 Steinberg, Max U10 MMSC/04
E6326904 Strobeck, Andrew U10 MMSC/03
E6451739 Taylor, Reed U10 MMSC/04
E6429370 Bjork, Lars U10 MRSC/04
E6473197 Grimaldi, Jordan U10 MRSC/03
E6397179 Rutz, Jack U10 MRSC/03
E6425540 Slade, Henry U10 MRSC/03
E6484472 Barber, Ethan U10 SNSC/03
E6467462 Kessler, Nathan U10 SNSC/04
E6447049 Marvin, Kyle U8 SNSC/05
E6389943 McMahan, Evan U10 SNSC/04
Sorkin, Henry U10 SNSC/04
E6295579 Willard, Jack U10 SNSC/03
|