Club Name:
Mount Mansfield Ski Club
[ MMSC/MMWA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
U.S. Ski & Snowboard Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: TBD
No phone/fax entries accepted.

Send Entries to:
Race Secretariat
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672
race@teammmsc.org

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive Athletic Director
igorvanovac@teammmsc.org

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at ericsmith@teamMMSC.org

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
Fax: 802.253.9657
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - BOYS  DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0461                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U8                                   
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 111 E6607015 Bechtel, Linden            MMSC/09   43.18   45.65 1:28.83
  2 114 E6782157 Vanovac, Hugo              MMSC/10   46.13   47.80 1:33.93
  3 122 E6682716 Parsons, Boone             MMSC/09   47.56   47.42 1:34.98
  4 116 E6729187 Cafferty, Dylan            MMSC/09   47.38   49.00 1:36.38
  5 112 E6783951 Stram, Jackson             MMSC/10   48.41   51.63 1:40.04
  6 113 E6725021 Plachowicz, Peter           ATT/10   50.47   51.92 1:42.39
  7 115 E6782411 Wilson, Timothy            PICO/09   50.89   53.20 1:44.09

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

    110 E6722411 Zimmerman, Charlie         MMSC/09 GATE  0   58.10


                                  CLASS :  U10                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 117 E6606070 Okie, Roman                SWSC/07   40.58   43.33 1:23.91
  2 126 E6687229 Okie, Vanuel               SWSC/08   41.30   43.17 1:24.47
  3 135 E6594812 Quinn, Trevor              MMSC/07   40.96   44.01 1:24.97
  4 128 E6502435 Howe, Timmy                MMSC/07   40.80   44.47 1:25.27
  5 127 X6600622 Lessard, Antoine            BMA/07   41.14   44.38 1:25.52
  6 136 E6601135 Nohdomi, Yuto             GEORG/07   41.36   44.56 1:25.92
  7 247 E6592325 Mitchell, Alexander        MMSC/07   42.92   43.63 1:26.55
  8 130 E6668311 Karr, Harry                 ATT/08   43.49   45.48 1:28.97
  9 139 E6574425 Christie, Ian               CVA/07   42.98   46.91 1:29.89
 10 138 E6655048 Manseau, Caedon             FSC/08   44.17   46.32 1:30.49
 11 129 E6620323 Rathbone, Beckett          AAEF/08   43.10   47.54 1:30.64
 12 132 E6717379 Plachowicz, Luke            ATT/08   42.70   48.40 1:31.10
 13 140 E6589935 MacDonald, Carter          MMSC/07   44.74   47.06 1:31.80
 14 124 X6618358 Vigneras, Jules             ATT/07   44.34   48.12 1:32.46
 15 118 E6650801 Calcagni, Mateo            MMSC/08   44.76   47.72 1:32.48
 16 134 E6620530 McClellan, Max              KMS/08   45.02   47.55 1:32.57

08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM1217              N0461     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - BOYS  DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0461                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U10                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 17 144 E6609511 Bronk, Sebastian           COCH/07   44.09   49.16 1:33.25
 18 248  E663169 Colon, Levi                          44.98   49.48 1:34.46
 19 142 E6635285 Coggins, Declan            MMSC/08   46.53   48.47 1:35.00
 20 141 E6607184 Skaane, Sander             MMSC/08   46.11   49.98 1:36.09
 21 123 E6769361 Lewton, Fletcher           MMSC/07   46.13   52.37 1:38.50
 22 133 E6570593 Gribbell, Wakeman          MMSC/07   48.30   51.76 1:40.06
 23 125 E6575765 Leblanc, Caedmon           BEST/08   48.52   51.85 1:40.37
 24 131 E6619618 MacDonald, Hayden          MMSC/08   48.90   53.56 1:42.46
 25 121 E6635178 Pilisek, Erik              BMRA/07 1:00.19   46.70 1:46.89
 26 137 E6769682 Bielagus, Justin           MMSC/08   53.68   56.02 1:49.70
 27 119 E6616871 Haskett, Finn              AAEF/07   39.81 1:13.58 1:53.39
 28 143 E6783470 Small, John                 BST/08   59.89 1:01.05 2:00.94

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    120 E6676091 Diouri, Laith              MMSC/07        


                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 167 X6783827 Bassin, Matthew           ALPIN/05   32.30   37.23 1:09.53
  2 171 E6482227 Hoder, Maximilien          MMSC/05   33.74   38.19 1:11.93
  3 169 E6551129 Gramas, Evan               MMSC/05   34.48   38.94 1:13.42
  4 151 E6534698 Stojanovic, Petar          MMSC/05   34.18   39.31 1:13.49
  5 158 E6526881 Kerbaugh, John             COCH/05   35.08   39.58 1:14.66
  6 180 E6439544 Krupka, Alex               GMVS/06   36.65   39.33 1:15.98
  7 182 E6522494 Camp, William              COCH/05   36.88   39.69 1:16.57
  8 159 E6475009 Roy, Connor                 KMS/05   36.78   39.87 1:16.65
  9 168 X6457105 Rosenbloom, James          MMSC/05   36.54   40.39 1:16.93
 10 165 E6451112 Sargent, Harper             BMA/06   36.84   40.21 1:17.05
 11 172 E6565149 Okie, Knight               SWSC/05   38.09   39.89 1:17.98
 12 162 E6493609 Zimmerman, Ian             MMSC/06   37.91   41.41 1:19.32
 13 160 E6546444 Hostetter, William         MMSC/06   39.45   43.02 1:22.47
 14 179 E6541303 Parsons, Cannon            MMSC/07   42.61   39.97 1:22.58
 15 150 E6575773 Leblanc, Daighan           BEST/06   39.44   43.86 1:23.30
 16 149 E6573676 Siegal, Matt               WMRT/05   39.90   44.73 1:24.63
 17 156 E6546778 Lebish, Ian                PICO/06   41.74   45.04 1:26.78

08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM1217              N0461     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - BOYS  DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0461                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 18 175 E6620319 Rathbone, Ethan            AAEF/06   44.97   42.45 1:27.42
 19 154 E6613602 Charrette, Sam             AAEF/06   42.06   46.28 1:28.34
 20 161 E6576167 Hostetter, Benjamin        MMSC/06   43.49   45.15 1:28.64
 21 181 E6637204 Connor, Mac                AAEF/05   43.69   45.60 1:29.29
 22 166 E6647392 McCormack, Jacob           MMSC/05   44.10   45.67 1:29.77
 23 163 E6571132 Treshinsky, Sam             ATT/06   44.09   47.31 1:31.40
 24 173 E6542914 Gifford, Eben              COCH/06   44.90   46.53 1:31.43
 25 170 E6519511 Tsai, Michael              SWSC/06   43.18   49.30 1:32.48
 26 157 E6551988 Burkley-Wohlers, Luke       ATT/06   45.52   49.02 1:34.54
 27 147 X6498922 Steinberg, Samson          MMSC/06   46.34   48.41 1:34.75
 28 178 E6550619 Vlcek, Zach                MTSO/06   46.01   50.28 1:36.29
 29 177 E6600685 Francisco, George          COCH/06   45.66   50.92 1:36.58
 30 164 E6501793 Filkorn, Charles           COCH/06   47.59   51.63 1:39.22
 31 146 E6757736 Wagner, Constantine        MMSC/06   53.62   56.37 1:49.99
 32 145 E6758560 Wagner, Leonidas           MMSC/06   53.94 1:00.57 1:54.51
 33 183 E6734851 Varga, Mark                    /06   58.59 1:02.76 2:01.35

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    153 E6394030 Alekson, Benjamin          MMSC/05        
    152 E6444721 Rubinstein, Josey          MRSC/06        
    148 E6573370 Meindl, Gregory            BNUT/05        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

    176 E6440277 Strobeck, Jake             MMSC/05           42.80
    174 E6452326 Robin, Kyle                MMSC/05           38.27

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

    155 E6601145 Nohdomi, Yujiro           GEORG/05   49.38


                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 222 E6388192 Robin, Aidan               MMSC/03   33.06   34.93 1:07.99
  2 245 E6289636 Poulter, Jay                SMS/03   34.36   35.62 1:09.98

08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM1217              N0461     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - BOYS  DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0461                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  3 195 E6363409 Bellino, Max                ATT/03   33.57   37.61 1:11.18
  4 198 E6369653 Holm, Erik                  SMS/03   33.85   37.44 1:11.29
  5 234 E6388731 Musial, Jackson             ATT/04   36.50   37.72 1:14.22
  6 231 E6420162 Siefer, Cole                ATT/04   36.47   39.25 1:15.72
  7 223 E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan             KMS/03   37.07   38.83 1:15.90
  8 203 E6427839 Jones, Lawton              COCH/03   38.76   37.57 1:16.33
  9 187 E6270384 McCarthy, Morgan            FSC/03   34.90   41.48 1:16.38
 10 199 X6472047 Vigneras, Marin             ATT/04   36.11   40.56 1:16.67
 11 219 E6573018 Warner, Ben                SUND/03   36.76   41.05 1:17.81
 12 208 E6487587 Christie, Andrew            CVA/04   37.72   40.22 1:17.94
 13 190 E6374461 Bowen, Macklin             MMSC/03   36.70   41.27 1:17.97
 14 226 E6600569 Nohdomi, Yutaka           GEORG/03   38.12   40.17 1:18.29
 15 207 E6485144 Rathbone, Colin            AAEF/03   37.76   41.30 1:19.06
 16 210 E6621010 Summers, Jack              WMRT/03   38.73   40.69 1:19.42
 17 185 E6619961 Brody, Zachary             WMRT/03   37.75   43.69 1:21.44
 18 238 E6512882 Hutchings, Matthew         THDR/04   40.39   41.94 1:22.33
 19 212 E6590212 Phillips, Crawford         COCH/04   40.90   42.35 1:23.25
 20 239 E6391633 Gadbois, Eli               GMVS/04   40.59   43.14 1:23.73
 21 188 E6383986 Phillips, Douglas          SWSC/03   36.40   47.75 1:24.15
 22 224 E6452398 Lowell, Tommy               KMS/04   40.29   44.15 1:24.44
 23 236 E6463726 Vlcek, Gregory             MMSC/03   40.99   43.93 1:24.92
 24 235 E6476486 Levy, Mack                   FS/04   41.12   44.02 1:25.14
 25 244 X6452148 Steinberg, Max             MMSC/04   42.13   43.02 1:25.15
 26 228 E6429925 Schain, Gaven               KMS/04   41.01   44.29 1:25.30
 27 230 E6417030 Colarusso, Nicolas          ATT/04   40.82   44.94 1:25.76
 28 229 E6497744 Barkan, Oliver             MMSC/04   41.61   44.73 1:26.34
 29 184 E6483936 Schulz, Remy               COCH/03   40.68   46.19 1:26.87
 30 237 E6429157 Cabot, Benjamin            MMSC/03   42.39   44.66 1:27.05
 30 200 E6429778 Tyler, Michael              SMS/03   41.67   45.38 1:27.05
 32 242 E6426937 Holtenman, Anders          MMSC/04   42.13   45.03 1:27.16
 33 191 E6496848 Przybyla, Edward            BSA/04   41.04   46.15 1:27.19
 34 206 E6334923 Schwartz, Jay Oliver       SPRT/03   41.89   45.95 1:27.84
 35 232 E6268418 Shafritz, Justin           GMVS/03   43.28   45.58 1:28.86
 36 194 E6615549 Maddalone, Gavin           WMRT/03   41.12   48.73 1:29.85
 37 193 E6348767 Gallagher, Owen            WMRT/03   42.23   48.28 1:30.51
 38 213 E6534049 Sweeny, Patrick            MMSC/04   39.76   52.12 1:31.88
 39 205 E6369522 Fitch-O'Leary, Weller      COCH/03   44.53   47.56 1:32.09
 40 241 E6554038 Foster, Henry              BEST/04   47.05   47.10 1:34.15
 41 243 E6451179 Apple, Cailin              GMVS/05   56.70   38.24 1:34.94
 42 214 E6485134 Rathbone, Colby            AAEF/03   52.32   42.81 1:35.13

08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM1217              N0461     SM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - BOYS  DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0461                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 43 204 E6613970 Flick, Hayden              WMRT/03   45.89   49.60 1:35.49
 44 189 E6685152 Dube, Brendan              WMRT/04   47.66   55.41 1:43.07
 45 240 E6466413 Parachojuk, Paul            BST/04   57.88   47.87 1:45.75
 46 225 E6336838 Turner, Bobby               KMS/03   35.22 1:17.39 1:52.61
 47 220 E6473272 Hine, Ethan                MTSO/04   55.54   59.87 1:55.41
 48 196 E6466197 Marron, Anthony            MMSC/04 1:18.04   41.27 1:59.31

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    227 E6463176 Williams, Brian            MMSC/04        
    218 E6426725 Bryan, Adrian              MMSC/03        
    192 E6534672 Stojanovic, Stefan         MMSC/04        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

    221 E6326904 Strobeck, Andrew           MMSC/03           44.33
    215 E6391353 Jacobi, Jake                SMS/04           44.57
    211 E6404012 Seelert, Ian               PICO/04           43.30
    209 E6469507 Byron, Patrick              MSA/04           39.96
    202 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan           SWSC/03           39.79

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

    216 E6341706 Greenberg, Benjamin         SUN/04 GATE  0   46.39
    201 E6473993 Morgan, Teddy               ATT/03 GATE  0   49.04

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

    233 E6567060 Weinstein, Matthew        BEAST/04   39.29
    217 E6344222 Lyden, Daniel              MMSC/03   36.71
    197 E6577772 Hazen, William             BEST/04   44.91
    186 E6463169 Lombardi, Oskar            TRRT/04   41.53









08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM1217              N0461     SM0 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - GIRLS DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0463                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI  CLUB                                          APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           

                                RESULTS BY CLASS                                

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U8                                   
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1   2 E6684484 Knittle, Lucy              MMSC/09   44.84   46.75 1:31.59
  2   3 E6651401 Quinn, Katie               MMSC/09   44.32   47.42 1:31.74
  3  10 E6613448 Hughey, Alexandra          AAEF/09   46.02   46.01 1:32.03
  4   6 E6710240 Faucher, Emily             MTSO/09   46.19   46.93 1:33.12
  5   9 E6776849 Moulton, Addison           MRVS/10   47.26   48.22 1:35.48
  6   1 E6687342 Okie, Evangeline           SWSC/10   47.53   50.20 1:37.73
  7   8 E6773969 Oreilly, Caroline          MMSC/09   48.89   50.82 1:39.71
  8   4 E6683801 Quiet, Charlotte           MMSC/09   51.53   51.06 1:42.59
  9   5 E6687886 Yardley, Emma              MMSC/09   56.69   57.80 1:54.49

DID NOT START 1st RUN

      7 E6660905 Bryan, Mia                 MMSC/09        


                                  CLASS :  U10                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  32 E6564134 Strobeck, Carly            MMSC/07   40.09   41.44 1:21.53
  2  21 E6722294 Marron, Emilia             MMSC/08   41.10   43.31 1:24.41
  3  24 E6687245 Burchell, Margaret         PICO/08   43.23   43.32 1:26.55
  4  19 E6622038 Wilson, Bridget            PICO/07   42.65   44.55 1:27.20
  5  31 E6596610 Vanovac, Sofija            MMSC/08   42.63   44.94 1:27.57
  6  14 E6611091 Sonju, Bridget              MOH/07   42.60   45.66 1:28.26
  7  12 E6570617 Gribbell, Hadley           MMSC/07   43.06   46.12 1:29.18
  8  30 E6601491 Lovell, Evelyn             MMSC/08   42.93   46.38 1:29.31
  9  20 E6613431 Hughey, Mackenzie          AAEF/08   45.93   45.99 1:31.92
 10  27 E6555095 Bechtel, Sophia            MMSC/07   44.45   47.66 1:32.11
 11  18 E6591541 McKenna, Josslyn           COCH/08   44.39   48.18 1:32.57
 12  22 E6683966 McCormack, Ella            MMSC/07   46.35   47.29 1:33.64
 13  17 E6601371 Moulton, Taylor Brook      MRVS/07   46.50   48.71 1:35.21
 14  15 E6723058 Andrews, Reilly             ATT/07   50.07   50.95 1:41.02

08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW1217              N0463     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - GIRLS DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0463                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI  CLUB                                          APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U10                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 15  33 E6773516 Hamor, Lucia               MMSC/08   50.24   51.11 1:41.35
 16  29 E6716234 Schell, Caroline            MOH/07   53.35   56.48 1:49.83
 17  13 E6659216 Greenshields, Dorothy      RMST/07   51.04 1:04.51 1:55.55
 18  25 E6782617 Andrews, Megan              ATT/08 1:00.46 1:00.44 2:00.90

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     23 E6715622 Glazier, Grayson          WTSEF/07        

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     26 E6597805 Krauss, Sarah              COCH/08   48.68
     16 E6657790 Stram, Clara               MMSC/08   43.36

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     34 E6611422 Butler, Hadley              MOH/08   47.82
     28 E6680882 Couperthwait, Harper       COCH/08   48.65
     11 E6735411 Cramer, Cecelia            JPRT/07   44.00


                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  70 E6480619 Yardley, Keira             MMSC/05   35.64   35.18 1:10.82
  2  57 E6483675 Graves, Shelby              KMS/05   33.95   38.26 1:12.21
  3  58 E6434869 Curtis, Lucy                 FS/05   35.18   37.30 1:12.48
  4  66 E6328420 Shaw, Gretl                 SUN/05   36.36   38.13 1:14.49
  5  54 E6566298 Levy, Kate                   FS/06   38.19   40.01 1:18.20
  6  42 E6590220 Winchell, Christina        MMSC/06   38.96   39.99 1:18.95
  7  40 E6493595 Zimmerman, Ellie           MMSC/05   38.85   40.24 1:19.09
  8  60 E6519634 Butler, Ava                 MOH/05   38.65   40.67 1:19.32
  9  39 E6489251 Lovell, Isobel             MMSC/06   38.77   41.76 1:20.53
 10  38 E6555258 Hughey, Lauren             AAEF/06   39.94   41.72 1:21.66
 11  51 E6609892 Stevens, Charlotte         MMSC/05   40.38   41.52 1:21.90
 12  48 E6615921 Bourque, Chloe             AAEF/05   40.27   42.48 1:22.75
 13  69 E6453890 Cabot, Eliza               MMSC/05   41.16   41.73 1:22.89
 14  36 E6590144 Denhart, Chloe             BEST/05   40.11   43.38 1:23.49

08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW1217              N0463     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - GIRLS DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0463                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI  CLUB                                          APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U12                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 15  62 E6568878 Jacobs-Carr, Kylie         AAEF/05   41.71   41.96 1:23.67
 16  56 E6445426 Eng, Amelie                JPRT/06   41.23   42.77 1:24.00
 17  53 E6446917 Casey, Christina           JPRT/05   42.49   44.30 1:26.79
 18  67 E6341726 Eng, Abigail               JPRT/05   38.97   47.89 1:26.86
 19  65 E6734460 Cramer, Josephine          JPRT/06   43.35   43.77 1:27.12
 20  59 E6545989 Cerosky, Carly             THDR/05   43.30   44.41 1:27.71
 21  50 E6522210 Faucher, Alexandra         MTSO/05   43.25   44.59 1:27.84
 22  44 E6613628 Ellis, Samantha            AAEF/05   44.25   44.64 1:28.89
 23  43 E6657782 Stram, Ellie               MMSC/06   42.84   46.19 1:29.03
 24  68 E6443705 Burchell, Olivia           PICO/05   43.81   45.81 1:29.62
 25  41 E6609501 Bronk, Daniela             COCH/05   43.61   46.22 1:29.83
 26  64 E6664013 Klus, Michaela             BMRA/06   45.90   44.35 1:30.25
 27  45 E6564452 Johnson, Caroline          MMSC/06   43.71   47.62 1:31.33
 28  46 E6475053 Lyden, Noelle              MMSC/06   45.08   46.29 1:31.37
 29  52 E6457591 Fitzmaurice, Courtney      MMSC/05   45.66   46.79 1:32.45
 30  37 E6590234 Andrus, Lucy               MMSC/05   46.28   49.97 1:36.25
 31  35 E6452614 Kunz, Klara                JPRT/05   49.12   53.54 1:42.66

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     63 E6461697 Bryan, Orly                MMSC/05        
     61 E6533850 Bryan, Molly               MMSC/06        
     55 E6547638 Arnold, Molly              MMSC/06        
     47 E6535889 Daliere, Gwendolyn         MMSC/06        

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     49 E6753513 Hanley, Tess               MMSC/05           42.70


                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  95 E6440284 McHugh, Riley               MSA/03   35.42   34.56 1:09.98
  2  74 E6267951 Beyer, Tess                 SMS/03   33.89   36.26 1:10.15
  3 100 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza             SMS/04   34.76   36.15 1:10.91
  4  93 E6342363 Spreng, Ashley              KMS/03   35.31   36.57 1:11.88
  5  85 E6285115 Bateman, Katie             WMRT/03   34.69   37.22 1:11.91

08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW1217              N0463     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - GIRLS DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0463                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI  CLUB                                          APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  6  86 E6455233 Sonju, Anneliese            MOH/03   35.90   36.06 1:11.96
  7 102 E6429327 Timmerman, Alsacia         MMSC/03   35.30   36.75 1:12.05
  8  83 E6372551 Foote, Abbey               SNSC/03   35.30   37.26 1:12.56
  9  73 E6536996 Bourque, Renee             AAEF/03   35.20   37.89 1:13.09
 10 107 E6474012 Morgan, Sophia              ATT/03   36.21   37.02 1:13.23
 11  79 X6322721 Rosenbloom, Ashley         MMSC/03   36.91   37.07 1:13.98
 12  98 E6427922 Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe      COCH/04   36.78   37.29 1:14.07
 13 103 E6418124 Howard, Hazel              SNSC/04   37.60   37.82 1:15.42
 14  72 E6592124 Couperthwait, Charlotte    COCH/03   36.52   39.06 1:15.58
 15  91 E6428927 Gillis, Emily               BMA/04   37.63   38.77 1:16.40
 16 105 E6376414 Reid, Holly                 CVA/03   37.94   38.48 1:16.42
 17  78 E6393285 Filkorn, Louise            COCH/04   37.79   39.45 1:17.24
 18  89 E6517792 Messier, Alli               MSA/03   37.79   39.70 1:17.49
 19  87 E6315997 Hackett, Molly              FSA/03   38.93   39.03 1:17.96
 20  96 E6428536 Hoder, Juliette            MMSC/04   38.21   40.11 1:18.32
 21  92 E6457587 Fitzmaurice, Caitlin       MMSC/04   38.59   40.72 1:19.31
 22  84 E6468566 Waal, Jaycee               AAEF/03   39.28   41.10 1:20.38
 23 104 E6420757 Sargent, Poppy              BMA/04   35.63   45.09 1:20.72
 24  76 E6219011 Galluzzo, Jordan            SUN/03   42.20   39.18 1:21.38
 25  75 E6628699 Holland, Greta               FS/04   39.25   42.52 1:21.77
 26  90 E6642528 Pride, Norah               WMRT/04   41.06   40.89 1:21.95
 27  71 E6447309 Howe, Abrie                MMSC/04   40.02   42.12 1:22.14
 28  97 E6610506 Hill, Caroline              MSA/03   41.38   41.30 1:22.68
 29 108 E6611134 Kerbaugh, Leigh            COCH/04   41.03   42.04 1:23.07
 30 101 E6567049 Weinstein, Olivia         BEAST/04   41.96   44.16 1:26.12
 31  88 E6624975 Koss, Rhiannon             MMST/03   42.43   44.25 1:26.68
 32 106 E6480807 Lovell, Lucia              MMSC/04   43.99   44.06 1:28.05
 33  94 E6470021 Burkley-Wohlers, Ava        ATT/04   45.64   46.21 1:31.85

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    109 E6483693 Casavant, Georgia          SNSC/04        
     81 E6512901 Hutchings, Emily           THDR/04        
     77 E6427075 Skaane, Ella               MMSC/04        

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

     82 E6320343 Firisen, Sasha             JPRT/03   59.79



08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW1217              N0463     SF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                        2017 SUGAR SLALOM - GIRLS DAY 1                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0463                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI  CLUB                                          APRIL 8, 2017
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                  CLASS :  U14                                  
                                  ------------                                  

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME   TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     99 E6377732 Curtis, Siena                FS/03   35.48

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     80 E6661504 Miller, Elizabeth          WMRT/03   51.64


































08-04-17 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW1217              N0463     SF0 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			


[ Download Results #3 ]

[ Download Results #4 ]