Club Name:
Mount Mansfield Ski Club
[ MMSC/MMWA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
U.S. Ski & Snowboard Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: TBD
No phone/fax entries accepted.

Send Entries to:
Race Secretariat
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672
race@teammmsc.org

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive Athletic Director
igorvanovac@teammmsc.org

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at ericsmith@teamMMSC.org

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
Fax: 802.253.9657
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Report


Ski Race Results generated by:
     USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.25 Revision 16
     Software written by Split Second, Inc.   www.SplitSecond.com


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           EASTERN JUNIOR FIS FINALS                            


MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           MARCH 8, 2013
STOWE                                                           EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            S U P E R - G     M E N                             
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD FIS           Zacks, Jack       (USA)      COURSE                 MAIN STREET
REFEREE          Jenkins, Jeffrey  (USA)      START                        929 M
ASSISTANT REF    Carroll, James    (USA)      FINISH                       573 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)      VERTICAL DROP                356 M
                                              LENGTH                         0 M
                                              FIS HOMOLOG.Nr.         9296/10/09


COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- K. Krauland       (USA)      -B- G. Balser         (USA)
             -C-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    29/(28)
START TIME       11.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -2 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        F=1050
   PL   BIB     CODE    COMPETITOR------------------ NAT       FINAL      RACE
         Nr             SURNAME+NAME                            TIME    POINTS

    1     5  6530246    ENGELKEN, Taber              USA       58.24      0.00
    2    15  6530140    MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott         USA       58.64      7.21
    3    12  6530925    VAN DEURSEN, Jake            USA       58.65      7.39
    4     6   934577    SMITH, Brennan               USA       58.76      9.38
    5     4  6530826    ROBERTSON, Carter            USA       58.83     10.64
    6     2  6530486    KRAUSE, Nicholas             USA       58.88     11.54
    7     9   104409    QUEZEL, Lambert              CAN       59.09     15.32
    8     7  6530539    WRIGHT, Bronson              USA       59.16     16.59
    9    10   680054    GEDEVANISHVILI, Dimitri      GEO       59.35     20.01
   10     3   934593    WRIGHT, Cole                 USA       59.86     29.21
   11    24  6531609    DONOHUE, Kelton              USA     1'00.04     32.45
   12    25  6530852    AHMANN, Travis               USA     1'00.10     33.53
   13    20   104275    ST. HILAIRE, Xavier          CAN     1'00.19     35.16
   14    26   104176    STEWART, Eric                CAN     1'00.21     35.52
   15    16   221213    RAPOSO, Charles              GBR     1'00.42     39.30


08-03-13 / STOWE                    LIST: FLM913        USA1650.310      ZM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                             ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           EASTERN JUNIOR FIS FINALS                            


MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           MARCH 8, 2013
STOWE                                                           EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL   BIB     CODE    COMPETITOR------------------ NAT       FINAL      RACE
         Nr             SURNAME+NAME                            TIME    POINTS

   16    19  6531454    BEUTNER, Michael             USA     1'00.44     39.66
   17    22  6531086    WILLIAMS, Michael            USA     1'00.45     39.84
   18    18  6530795    DAVIS, Devin                 USA     1'00.58     42.19
   19    17  6530369    CLEMENS, Alvin               USA     1'00.59     42.37
   20    42  6531313    NIILER, Kurt                 USA     1'00.71     44.53
   21    14   104120    DAWSON, Taylor               CAN     1'00.88     47.60
   22    29  6531123    COSENTINO, Nicholas          USA     1'00.92     48.32
   23    30  6531209    TOWNSEND, Henry              USA     1'00.95     48.86
   24     8  6531199    SHEILS, Charles              USA     1'01.06     50.84
   25     1  6530800    THEIS, Tyler                 USA     1'01.07     51.02
   26    63  6531322    SCHMITT, Pascal              USA     1'01.22     53.73
   27    37   104412    BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, William    CAN     1'01.48     58.41
   28    34  6531174    MORTON, Theo                 USA     1'01.54     59.50
   29    72  6531101    ABADAN, Taner                USA     1'01.61     60.76
   30    51   104436    QUENNEVILLE, Raphael         CAN     1'01.62     60.94
   31    67  6531708    MCNAMARA, P Finn             USA     1'01.63     61.12
   32    69  6531824    KELLY, Connor                USA     1'01.70     62.38
   33    70  6531627    YOVIENE, Andrew              USA     1'01.84     64.90
   34    50  6531116    BRUST, Luke                  USA     1'01.85     65.08
   35    23   104407    LALIBERTE, Felix             CAN     1'01.88     65.63
   36    35  6531274    MARSHALL, James              USA     1'01.91     66.17
   37    54  6531760    DIXON, Calvin                USA     1'02.06     68.87
   38    45  6531593    KOFOED, Spencer              USA     1'02.20     71.39
   39    39  6531461    BURDETT, Jackson             USA     1'02.22     71.75
         31  6531663    WILLIAMS, Briggs             USA     1'02.22     71.75
   41    48  6530637    CORRADO, Vincent             USA     1'02.26     72.48
   42    58  6531189    PYKE, Geoffrey               USA     1'02.31     73.38
   43    38  6531245    COFFIN, Samuel               USA     1'02.40     75.00
   44    21   104253    MONAST-DORE, Maxime          CAN     1'02.48     76.44
   45    60  6531811    ZDGIEBLOSKI, Ian             USA     1'02.54     77.52
   46    52  6531598    JORDAN, Colby                USA     1'02.62     78.97
   47    77   502067    ANDERSSON, Nicke             SWE     1'02.66     79.69
         76  6531055    REILLY, Sean                 USA     1'02.66     79.69
   49    43  6531785    PETROCCI, Nicolo             USA     1'02.72     80.77
   50    53  6531648    HYLAND, Christopher          USA     1'02.75     81.31
   51    40   104429    DYMOND, Malcolm              CAN     1'02.81     82.39
   52    80  6531143    GRUBMAN, Ellis               USA     1'02.84     82.93
   53    36  6531108    BEGOR, Cortland              USA     1'02.90     84.01
   54    93  6531820    COOPER, Eli                  USA     1'03.00     85.82
   55    86  6531153    KAUFMANN, Nicholas           USA     1'03.08     87.26
   56    65   104392    PIKE, Philip                 CAN     1'03.09     87.44
   57    28   104241    LAROSA-VERDON, William       CAN     1'03.16     88.70

08-03-13 / STOWE                    LIST: FLM913        USA1650.310      ZM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                             ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           EASTERN JUNIOR FIS FINALS                            


MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           MARCH 8, 2013
STOWE                                                           EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL   BIB     CODE    COMPETITOR------------------ NAT       FINAL      RACE
         Nr             SURNAME+NAME                            TIME    POINTS

   58    49   104235    JODOIN, Jean-Philipp         CAN     1'03.22     89.78
   59    82  6531516    MEYNARD, Patrick             USA     1'03.28     90.87
   60    64  6531527    PAGE, Benji                  USA     1'03.36     92.31
   61    79   492004    BLEDA, Alex                  SPA     1'03.38     92.67
   62    47  6531390    GALLAGHER, Neil              USA     1'03.58     96.27
   63    74  6531191    ROSEN, Gabriel               USA     1'03.66     97.72
   64    71  6531015    CONNORS, Shane               USA     1'03.69     98.26
   65    55  6531244    COUTURE, Matthew             USA     1'03.77     99.70
   66    91  6531464    CHEN, Gavin                  USA     1'03.91    102.22
   67    56  6530816    TRAINER, Quinn               USA     1'03.93    102.58
   68    84  6531753    HERBERT, James               USA     1'04.00    103.85
   69    59  6531569    MURRAY, Greg                 USA     1'04.01    104.03
   70    68  6531323    BANAT, Derek                 USA     1'04.20    107.45
   71    88  6531800    MIDDLETON, Jake              USA     1'04.26    108.53
   72    62  6531797    LAMB, Colman                 USA     1'04.33    109.80
   73    81  6531140    GOLINI, Nicholas             USA     1'04.54    113.58
   74    61  6531729    TINKHAM, Lucas               USA     1'04.78    117.91
   75    92  6531678    CHARDAVOYNE, Justin          USA     1'04.80    118.27
   76    89  6531616    MAIER, Phillip               USA     1'05.16    124.76
   77    83  6531355    DALESSANDRO, Gabriel         USA     1'05.89    137.92
   78    87  6531104    ANDERSON, Henry              USA     1'06.06    140.99
   79    78   491869    ARAMENDIA, Jon               SPA     1'08.42    183.53

    DID NOT START
         66   304871    KODA, Ryutaro                JPN
         33    30357    DUKE, William                ARG
         27  6530951    BANCROFT, Michael            USA

    DID NOT FINISH
         94  6531238    MACCRORY, Alec               USA
         90  6531679    CONRAD, Alexander            USA
         85  6531698    DOYLE, Hunter                USA
         75  6531525    O ROURKE, Sean               USA
         73  6531556    WHYTE, Robert                USA
         57   104440    TRUDEAU, Alexandre           CAN
         46  6531489    GONIN, Sebastian             USA
         44   104418    WHITWORTH, Benjamin          CAN
         41  6531204    SWING, Alva                  USA
         32  6531505    KUSUMI, Kazui                USA
         13  6530481    KAMPHUIS, Colin              USA
         11  6530515    QUIMBY, Garrett              USA


08-03-13 / STOWE                    LIST: FLM913        USA1650.310      ZM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                             ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           EASTERN JUNIOR FIS FINALS                            


MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           MARCH 8, 2013
STOWE                                                           EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL   BIB     CODE    COMPETITOR------------------ NAT       FINAL      RACE
         Nr             SURNAME+NAME                            TIME    POINTS

    DISQUALIFIED

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Zacks, Jack       (USA)#310






































08-03-13 / STOWE                    LIST: FLM913        USA1650.310      ZM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                             ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           EASTERN JUNIOR FIS FINALS                            


MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           MARCH 8, 2013
STOWE                                                           EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            S U P E R - G     M E N                             
                            FIS PENALTY CALCULATION                             

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                      FIS   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1      5  6530246  ENGELKEN, Taber               54.85
     2     15  6530140  MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott          46.37    46.37      7.21
     3     12  6530925  VAN DEURSEN, Jake             61.58
     4      6   934577  SMITH, Brennan                46.64
     5      4  6530826  ROBERTSON, Carter             45.87    45.87     10.64
     6      2  6530486  KRAUSE, Nicholas              27.40    27.40     11.54
     7      9   104409  QUEZEL, Lambert               70.35
     8      7  6530539  WRIGHT, Bronson               29.38    29.38     16.59
     9     10   680054  GEDEVANISHVILI, Dimitri       65.26
    10      3   934593  WRIGHT, Cole                  44.61    44.61     29.21

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

     6      2  6530486  KRAUSE, Nicholas              27.40
     8      7  6530539  WRIGHT, Bronson               29.38
    10      3   934593  WRIGHT, Cole                  44.61
     5      4  6530826  ROBERTSON, Carter             45.87
     2     15  6530140  MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott          46.37

TOTALS                                              --------
(B)  FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   193.63  --------
(A)  FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 193.63   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                            75.19

CALCULATED PENALTY  193.63 + 193.63 -  75.19 : 10  =                     31.207
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                  31.21
CATEGORY ADDER                                                            3.00
CORRECTION VALUE (Z)                                                     +0.00

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         34.21

                                     _______________________
                                     Zacks, Jack       (USA)#310

08-03-13 / STOWE                    LIST: FLM913        USA1650.310      ZM9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                             ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Report


Ski Race Results generated by:
     USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.25 Revision 16
     Software written by Split Second, Inc.   www.SplitSecond.com


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             EASTERN JR. FIS FINALS                             


MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           MARCH 8, 2013
STOWE                                                           EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         S U P E R - G     L A D I E S                          
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD FIS           Zacks, Jack       (USA)      COURSE                 MAIN STREET
REFEREE          Jenkins, Jeffrey  (USA)      START                        929 M
ASSISTANT REF    Carroll, James    (USA)      FINISH                       573 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)      VERTICAL DROP                356 M
                                              LENGTH                         0 M
                                              FIS HOMOLOG.Nr.         9296/10/09


COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- K. Krauland       (USA)      -B- G. Balser         (USA)
             -C-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    29/(28)
START TIME       10.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -4 C F: -2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                        F=1050
   PL   BIB     CODE    COMPETITOR------------------ NAT       FINAL      RACE
         Nr             SURNAME+NAME                            TIME    POINTS

    1    14   225567    MACEY, Abbie                 GBR     1'03.19      0.00
    2     7   107610    FRIGON, Genevieve            CAN     1'04.02     13.79
    3    10  6535049    TAYLOR, Nicole               USA     1'04.33     18.94
    4     9   107466    DESJARDINS-MICHAUD, Aurelie  CAN     1'04.42     20.44
    5     3  6535624    DONNAN, Gibson               USA     1'05.17     32.90
    6     6  6535233    SAYDEK, Hana                 USA     1'05.38     36.39
    7     5   107614    RAYMOND, Charlotte           CAN     1'05.52     38.72
    8     8   107611    FORTIER, Maggie              CAN     1'05.61     40.21
    9    28  6535397    FEINBERG, Hannah             USA     1'05.78     43.04
   10    26  6535532    HEFFERNAN, Hope              USA     1'05.80     43.37
   11    21  6535703    SCOTT, Leika                 USA     1'05.90     45.03
   12     1   107609    PAQUETTE-PATTERSON, Megan    CAN     1'05.95     45.86
   13    15  6535323    WINSLOW, Caroline            USA     1'06.18     49.68
   14    17  6535063    WILCOX, Kelsey               USA     1'06.36     52.67
   15    23  6535583    FODEN, Lee                   USA     1'06.79     59.82


08-03-13 / STOWE                    LIST: FLW913        USA6583.310      ZF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                             ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             EASTERN JR. FIS FINALS                             


MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           MARCH 8, 2013
STOWE                                                           EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL   BIB     CODE    COMPETITOR------------------ NAT       FINAL      RACE
         Nr             SURNAME+NAME                            TIME    POINTS

   16    12   107480    JEANNOTTE-RIVARD, Sarah-Ale  CAN     1'06.85     60.82
   17    40  6535321    LEITER, Sophia               USA     1'07.01     63.48
   18    29  6535482    PIER, Ellyn                  USA     1'07.02     63.64
   19    30  6535501    SPENCER, Payton              USA     1'07.21     66.80
   20    25   539976    BENJAMIN, Katie              USA     1'07.74     75.61
   21    31  6535508    VAN DEURSEN, Molly           USA     1'07.88     77.93
   22    20  6535229    ROWLAND, Jennifer            USA     1'08.01     80.09
   23    34  6535297    BRADLEY, Katherine           USA     1'08.02     80.26
   24    38  6535679    MORIN, Kayla                 USA     1'08.19     83.08
   25    27  6535426    CAMERON, Elizabeth           USA     1'08.51     88.40
   26    39  6535603    NORRIS, Katharine Grace      USA     1'08.55     89.06
   27    33  6535622    BUCKLAND, Erin               USA     1'08.94     95.55
   28    37  6535391    ERDMAN, Olivia               USA     1'09.60    106.51
   29    24  6535601    MOSENTHAL, Teagan            USA     1'10.05    113.99
   30    41  6535698    MCCANDLESS, Cora             USA     1'10.39    119.64

    DID NOT START
          4   107590    BOULANGER, Elyse             CAN

    DID NOT FINISH
         42  6535705    GABRIEL, Katlyn              USA
         36  6535147    MOLONEY, Christine           USA
         35  6535591    HOTALING, Abigail            USA
         32  6535630    FAIRBROTHERS, Alicia         USA
         22   107458    BEGIN, Valerie-c             CAN
         19  6535708    JEFFERSON, Carly             USA
         18  6535156    BERTRAND, Sylvie             USA
         16  6535445    GILLIGAN, Maggie             USA
         13  6535167    CONNACHER, Michelle          USA
         11   107337    PAQUIN-RICARD, Claudia       CAN
          2   107585    VAN BUREN, Katherine         CAN

    DISQUALIFIED

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Zacks, Jack       (USA)#310






08-03-13 / STOWE                    LIST: FLW913        USA6583.310      ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                             ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             EASTERN JR. FIS FINALS                             


MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI CLUB                                           MARCH 8, 2013
STOWE                                                           EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         S U P E R - G     L A D I E S                          
                            FIS PENALTY CALCULATION                             

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                      FIS   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1     14   225567  MACEY, Abbie                 113.49
     2      7   107610  FRIGON, Genevieve             77.44    77.44     13.79
     3     10  6535049  TAYLOR, Nicole                87.69    87.69     18.94
     4      9   107466  DESJARDINS-MICHAUD, Aurelie   77.67    77.67     20.44
     5      3  6535624  DONNAN, Gibson               122.23
     6      6  6535233  SAYDEK, Hana                  78.11    78.11     36.39
     7      5   107614  RAYMOND, Charlotte            86.19    86.19     38.72
     8      8   107611  FORTIER, Maggie               99.15
     9     28  6535397  FEINBERG, Hannah             188.00
    10     26  6535532  HEFFERNAN, Hope              167.41

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

  DNF1     11   107337  PAQUIN-RICARD, Claudia        64.72
     2      7   107610  FRIGON, Genevieve             77.44
     4      9   107466  DESJARDINS-MICHAUD, Aurelie   77.67
     6      6  6535233  SAYDEK, Hana                  78.11
     7      5   107614  RAYMOND, Charlotte            86.19

TOTALS                                              --------
(B)  FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   384.13  --------
(A)  FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 407.10   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                           128.28

CALCULATED PENALTY  407.10 + 384.13 - 128.28 : 10  =                     66.295
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                  66.30
CATEGORY ADDER                                                            3.00
CORRECTION VALUE (Z)                                                     +0.00

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         69.30

                                     _______________________
                                     Zacks, Jack       (USA)#310

08-03-13 / STOWE                    LIST: FLW913        USA6583.310      ZF9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                             ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~