Club Name:
Green Mt Valley School
[ GMVS ]

Club Information
Green Mountain Valley School
271 Moulton Road
Waitsfield, VT 05673

Address:
271 Moulton Road
Waitfield, VT 05673

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               FIS LADIES OPEN SL                               


GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 19, 2015
SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN                                                      Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                               UNOFFICIAL RESULTS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD FIS           Sullivan, Laura      (USA)   COURSE                    BRAMBLES
REFEREE          Sirjane, Jeffrey     (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Brophy, Jere         (USA)   FINISH                       582 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                180 M
                                              
                                              FIS HOMOLOG.Nr.        11524/12/14


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Koch, Dani           (USA)       Dwyer, John          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Ellie Curtis         (USA)   -A- Ellie Curtis         (USA)
             -B- Nick Skovran         (USA)   -B- Nick Skovran         (USA)
             -C- Baker, Zachary       (USA)   -C- Baker, Zach          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   52/(51)                          55/(53)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: SNOW                 SNOW: MACHINE GROOMED       TEMP. S:-12 C F:-12 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE
     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   2  255357 EINARSDOTTIR, Freydis Halla ISL    47.79   52.11  1'39.90   0.00
  2   1 6535808 SCHOEPKE, Sandra            USA    48.23   53.15  1'41.38  10.67
  3  14  107592 JENSEN, Adelaide            CAN    49.62   53.30  1'42.92  21.77
  4  15 6535497 SKOVRAN, Alexandra          USA    49.87   53.19  1'43.06  22.77
  5  19 6535601 MOSENTHAL, Teagan           USA    49.54   54.78  1'44.32  31.86
  6  12 6535488 ROHLOFF, Hava               USA    49.96   54.87  1'44.83  35.53
  7  29  107795 PRICE, Tarrah               CAN    52.01   53.46  1'45.47  40.14
  8  13 6535792 GAILIUNAS, Kara             USA    50.90   55.08  1'45.98  43.82
  9  21 6535187 HADDEN, Whitney             USA    51.08   55.78  1'46.86  50.16
 10   7 6535779 RYAN, Rebecca               USA    51.60   55.41  1'47.01  51.24
 11  28 6535551 GUARINO, Anne               USA    52.37   55.07  1'47.44  54.34
 12  23 6535810 STEFFEY, Amanda             USA    52.36   55.18  1'47.54  55.06
 13  67 6535749 HOGAN, Lily                 USA    54.45   54.17  1'48.62  62.85
 14  16 6535850 ASHNAULT, Dannica           USA    51.27   58.23  1'49.50  69.19
 15  45  107758 OBRIEN, Mikaela             CAN    54.16   55.55  1'49.71  70.70


19-02-15 / SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN      LIST: FLW915        USA5283.957      SF7 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               FIS LADIES OPEN SL                               


GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 19, 2015
SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN                                                      Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE
     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  34 6536120 RAND, Karin                 USA    54.39   56.43  1'50.82  78.70
 17   6 6535624 DONNAN, Gibson              USA    53.06   57.77  1'50.83  78.77
 18  75 6535950 COUTURE, Courtney           USA    55.80   56.85  1'52.65  91.89
 19  48 6535734 BARILE, Jillian             USA    55.40   57.86  1'53.26  96.29
 20  50 6535819 GETMAN, Maggie              USA    55.78   57.75  1'53.53  98.23
 21  82 6535504 STOLAR, Sammi               USA    57.16   56.62  1'53.78 100.04
 22  52 6535815 VAN SLYKE, Maris            USA    57.04   59.27  1'56.31 118.27
 23  33 6536122 FINFER, Emma                USA    57.86   59.44  1'57.30 125.41
 24  47 6535980 COUTU, Tess                 USA    56.34 1'01.83  1'58.17 131.68
 25  60 6535951 BLATCHFORD, Hailey          USA    57.62 1'00.58  1'58.20 131.89
 26  61 6536004 HARRINGTON, Tory            USA    57.68 1'00.62  1'58.30 132.61
 27  30 6535738 CLARKE, Alexandra           USA    56.98 1'02.08  1'59.06 138.09
 28  68 6536050 WHITNEY, Anna               USA    57.83 1'01.32  1'59.15 138.74
 29  71 6535957 SMITH, Wren                 USA    58.09 1'01.39  1'59.48 141.12
 30  58 6535751 HORN, Christine             USA    58.68 1'02.64  2'01.32 154.38
 31  73 6536003 OSAK, Shelbie               USA    59.13 1'04.15  2'03.28 168.50
 32  37 6535743 FLORIAN, Erika              USA    58.97 1'05.69  2'04.66 178.45
 33  79 6536116 DOBYNS, Taylor              USA  1'01.85 1'03.01  2'04.86 179.89
 34  55   45389 DENNIS, Sarah               AUS    57.64 1'07.86  2'05.50 184.50
 35  78 6536001 DOCTOR, Chloe               USA  1'02.80 1'04.61  2'07.41 198.27
 36  86 6536055 SCHERPA, Jillian            USA  1'01.01 1'06.69  2'07.70 200.36
 37  77 6535772 NELSON, Zoe                 USA  1'03.35 1'04.92  2'08.27 204.47
 38  63 6535783 STARER, Hadley              USA  1'06.00 1'02.40  2'08.40 205.41
 39  89 6535910 ZILKA, Katie                USA    59.56 1'10.62  2'10.18 218.23
 40  93 6536115 HEWITT, Sophie              USA  1'03.91 1'07.78  2'11.69 229.12
 41  26 6535655 BENGTSSON, Elly             USA    54.92 1'20.12  2'15.04 253.26
 42  74 6536047 REYNOLDS, Olivia            USA  1'04.77 1'12.81  2'17.58 271.57
 43  90 6536130 LAYMAN, Isabelle            USA  1'03.00 1'17.07  2'20.07 289.51

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     84 6535945 MORTON, Isobel              USA
     FZ                                        
     FZ                                        
     FZ                                        
     FZ                                        
     FZ                                        
     FZ                                        
     FZ                                        
     FZ                                        




19-02-15 / SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN      LIST: FLW915        USA5283.957      SF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               FIS LADIES OPEN SL                               


GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 19, 2015
SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN                                                      Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE
     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     92 6536095 KIKEL, Kimberly             USA
     87 6536019 COLMAN, Allegra             USA
     85 6535784 STICHTER, Eliza             USA
     83 6536046 KEY, Annette                USA
     81  115202 MONTENEGRO, Florencia       CHI
     72 6536000 LABALME, Eve                USA
     70 6535768 MULHEARN, Anna              USA
     69  115208 SANTORCUATO, Francisca      CHI
     66 6535975 LEIBUNDGUT, Nicole          USA
     65 6535949 BEBO, Cassidy               USA
     62 6536040 FRYER, Emily                USA
     57  107822 ROSS, Bay                   CAN
     56 6535958 MELVILLE, Avery             USA
     54 6535871 KLINKENBERG, Ingrid         USA
     53  435400 CAKALA, Marika              POL
     46 6535984 SULLIVAN, Abigail           USA
     36 6535823 HANUS, Alexandra            USA
     32  107677 SZYNKARSKY, Gabrielle       CAN
     31 6536109 MATTSSON, Ava               USA
     25 6535989 BRUCE, Anna                 USA
     10 6535574 CAROLAN, Molly              USA
      9 6535176 DORVAL HALL, Ella           USA
      4 6535770 NAWROCKI, Marika            USA
      3 6535511 WETMORE, Natalie            USA

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     39 6535555 KENNEY, Eklutna             USA
     35 6535591 HOTALING, Abigail           USA

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     91 6536059 KING, Ella                  USA
     88 6535933 LORENZE, Paige              USA
     80 6536014 HOUSER, Ashley              USA
     76 6535928 SKOVRAN, Juliana            USA
     64 6535932 MEYNARD, Sophia             USA
     59 6535870 BURWELL, Olivia             USA
     49 6535508 VAN DEURSEN, Molly          USA
     44 6535778 ROSEN, Katy                 USA
     43 6535769 NAWROCKI, Alexx             USA

19-02-15 / SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN      LIST: FLW915        USA5283.957      SF7 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               FIS LADIES OPEN SL                               


GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 19, 2015
SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN                                                      Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE
     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     41 6535809 DONNAN, Ingrid              USA
     38 6536086 BOUCHARD, Elise             USA
     27 6535648 JOYCE, Mary                 USA
     24   45372 MAHON, Annabel              AUS
     22  197934 AGNELLET, Laurie            FRA
     20 6535771 NAWROCKI, Rachel            USA
     18 6535753 KAPLAN, Amelia              USA
     17  225595 GUEST, Katharine            GBR
     11  107672 L COURCHESNE, Alexandra     CAN
      8 6535185 GREENE, Katy                USA
      5 6535376 SHAW, Linley                USA

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     42 6536061 PARKER, Alexandra           USA   GATE   48
     40 6535836 WALSH, Emma                 USA   GATE   40

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Sullivan, Laura      (USA)#957






















19-02-15 / SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN      LIST: FLW915        USA5283.957      SF7 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               FIS LADIES OPEN SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0083                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 19, 2015
SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN                                                      Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                               UNOFFICIAL RESULTS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Sullivan, Laura      (USA)   COURSE                    BRAMBLES
REFEREE          Sirjane, Jeffrey     (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Brophy, Jere         (USA)   FINISH                       582 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                180 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            11524/12/14


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Koch, Dani           (USA)       Dwyer, John          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Ellie Curtis         (USA)   -A- Ellie Curtis         (USA)
             -B- Nick Skovran         (USA)   -B- Nick Skovran         (USA)
             -C- Baker, Zachary       (USA)   -C- Baker, Zach          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   52/(51)                          55/(53)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: SNOW                 SNOW: MACHINE GROOMED       TEMP. S:-12 C F:-12 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY   44.00    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   2 X0000000 EINARSDOTTIR, Freydis H  ISL/94   47.79   52.11 1:39.90    0.00
  2   1  6091292 SCHOEPKE, Sandra         USA/97   48.23   53.15 1:41.38   10.67
  3  14  6552608 JENSEN, Adelaide         CAN/96   49.62   53.30 1:42.92   21.77
  4  15  6005862 SKOVRAN, Alexandra       USA/96   49.87   53.19 1:43.06   22.77
  5  19  5935366 MOSENTHAL, Teagan        USA/96   49.54   54.78 1:44.32   31.86
  6  12 I5990205 ROHLOFF, Hava            USA/96   49.96   54.87 1:44.83   35.53
  7  29  6383210 PRICE, Tarrah            CAN/98   52.01   53.46 1:45.47   40.14
  8  13 E6108765 GAILIUNAS, Kara          USA/97   50.90   55.08 1:45.98   43.82
  9  21  5876081 HADDEN, Whitney          USA/95   51.08   55.78 1:46.86   50.16
 10   7  5985791 RYAN, Rebecca            USA/97   51.60   55.41 1:47.01   51.24
 11  28  6071393 GUARINO, Anne            USA/96   52.37   55.07 1:47.44   54.34
 12  23  6105886 STEFFEY, Amanda          USA/97   52.36   55.18 1:47.54   55.06
 13  67  6255059 HOGAN, Lily              USA/97   54.45   54.17 1:48.62   62.85
 14  16  6124812 ASHNAULT, Dannica        USA/97   51.27   58.23 1:49.50   69.19
 15  45  6547092 OBRIEN, Mikaela          CAN/98   54.16   55.55 1:49.71   70.70


19-02-15 / SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN      LIST: NLW915               F0083     SF7 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               FIS LADIES OPEN SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0083                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 19, 2015
SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN                                                      Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  34  6058648 RAND, Karin              USA/98   54.39   56.43 1:50.82   78.70
 17   6  5942784 DONNAN, Gibson           USA/96   53.06   57.77 1:50.83   78.77
 18  75  6021349 COUTURE, Courtney        USA/98   55.80   56.85 1:52.65   91.89
 19  48  6132492 BARILE, Jillian          USA/97   55.40   57.86 1:53.26   96.29
 20  50  6204051 GETMAN, Maggie           USA/97   55.78   57.75 1:53.53   98.23
 21  82 E6031249 STOLAR, Sammi            USA/96   57.16   56.62 1:53.78  100.04
 22  52  6137301 VAN SLYKE, Maris         USA/97   57.04   59.27 1:56.31  118.27
 23  33  6036719 FINFER, Emma             USA/98   57.86   59.44 1:57.30  125.41
 24  47  6181457 COUTU, Tess              USA/98   56.34 1:01.83 1:58.17  131.68
 25  60  6129142 BLATCHFORD, Hailey       USA/98   57.62 1:00.58 1:58.20  131.89
 26  61  6096994 HARRINGTON, Tory         USA/98   57.68 1:00.62 1:58.30  132.61
 27  30  6071674 CLARKE, Alexandra        USA/97   56.98 1:02.08 1:59.06  138.09
 28  68  6321723 WHITNEY, Anna            USA/98   57.83 1:01.32 1:59.15  138.74
 29  71  6056733 SMITH, Wren              USA/98   58.09 1:01.39 1:59.48  141.12
 30  58  6091748 HORN, Christine          USA/97   58.68 1:02.64 2:01.32  154.38
 31  73  6155006 OSAK, Shelbie            USA/98   59.13 1:04.15 2:03.28  168.50
 32  37  5943758 FLORIAN, Erika           USA/97   58.97 1:05.69 2:04.66  178.45
 33  79  6087886 DOBYNS, Taylor           USA/98 1:01.85 1:03.01 2:04.86  179.89
 34  55  6517121 DENNIS, Sarah            AUS/98   57.64 1:07.86 2:05.50  184.50
 35  78  6444314 DOCTOR, Chloe            USA/98 1:02.80 1:04.61 2:07.41  198.27
 36  86  6029516 SCHERPA, Jillian         USA/98 1:01.01 1:06.69 2:07.70  200.36
 37  77  6034425 NELSON, Zoe              USA/97 1:03.35 1:04.92 2:08.27  204.47
 38  63  6072425 STARER, Hadley           USA/97 1:06.00 1:02.40 2:08.40  205.41
 39  89  6252191 ZILKA, Katie             USA/97   59.56 1:10.62 2:10.18  218.23
 40  93  6182349 HEWITT, Sophie           USA/97 1:03.91 1:07.78 2:11.69  229.12
 41  26  6087811 BENGTSSON, Elly          USA/96   54.92 1:20.12 2:15.04  253.26
 42  74  6059802 REYNOLDS, Olivia         USA/98 1:04.77 1:12.81 2:17.58  271.57
 43  90  6180368 LAYMAN, Isabelle         USA/98 1:03.00 1:17.07 2:20.07  289.51

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     84  6056592 MORTON, Isobel           USA/98
     FZ                                         
     FZ                                         
     FZ                                         
     FZ                                         
     FZ                                         
     FZ                                         
     FZ                                         
     FZ                                         




19-02-15 / SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN      LIST: NLW915               F0083     SF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               FIS LADIES OPEN SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0083                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 19, 2015
SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN                                                      Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     92  6161756 KIKEL, Kimberly          USA/98
     87  6178776 COLMAN, Allegra          USA/98
     85  6056451 STICHTER, Eliza          USA/97
     83  6144935 KEY, Annette             USA/98
     81 X0000000 MONTENEGRO, Florencia    CHI/97
     72  6238639 LABALME, Eve             USA/98
     70  6114680 MULHEARN, Anna           USA/97
     69 X0000000 SANTORCUATO, Francisca   CHI/98
     66  6057483 LEIBUNDGUT, Nicole       USA/98
     65  6089825 BEBO, Cassidy            USA/98
     62  6185615 FRYER, Emily             USA/98
     57  6388789 ROSS, Bay                CAN/98
     56  5941687 MELVILLE, Avery          USA/98
     54  6166748 KLINKENBERG, Ingrid      USA/97
     53  6547278 CAKALA, Marika           POL/98
     46  6055701 SULLIVAN, Abigail        USA/98
     36  6009955 HANUS, Alexandra         USA/97
     32  6439970 SZYNKARSKY, Gabrielle    CAN/97
     31  6036586 MATTSSON, Ava            USA/98
     25  6466976 BRUCE, Anna              USA/98
     10  6314188 CAROLAN, Molly           USA/96
      9  6082440 DORVAL HALL, Ella        USA/95
      4  6058127 NAWROCKI, Marika         USA/97
      3  6079875 WETMORE, Natalie         USA/96

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     39 E6035760 KENNEY, Eklutna          USA/96
     35  5978275 HOTALING, Abigail        USA/95

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     91  6190516 KING, Ella               USA/98
     88  6193726 LORENZE, Paige           USA/98
     80  6187371 HOUSER, Ashley           USA/98
     76  6065502 SKOVRAN, Juliana         USA/98
     64  5999461 MEYNARD, Sophia          USA/98
     59  6147813 BURWELL, Olivia          USA/97
     49  5986831 VAN DEURSEN, Molly       USA/96
     44  6071799 ROSEN, Katy              USA/97
     43  6058119 NAWROCKI, Alexx          USA/97

19-02-15 / SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN      LIST: NLW915               F0083     SF7 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               FIS LADIES OPEN SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0083                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 19, 2015
SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN                                                      Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     41  6065114 DONNAN, Ingrid           USA/97
     38  6202329 BOUCHARD, Elise          USA/98
     27  6019665 JOYCE, Mary              USA/94
     24  6362479 MAHON, Annabel           AUS/97
     22 X0000000 AGNELLET, Laurie         FRA/98
     20  6058101 NAWROCKI, Rachel         USA/97
     18  5999578 KAPLAN, Amelia           USA/97
     17 X0000000 GUEST, Katharine         GBR/95
     11  6548964 L COURCHESNE, Alexandra  CAN/97
      8  5970447 GREENE, Katy             USA/95
      5  6043699 SHAW, Linley             USA/95

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     42  6257293 PARKER, Alexandra        USA/98   GATE   48
     40  6055891 WALSH, Emma              USA/97   GATE   40

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Sullivan, Laura      (USA)#957






















19-02-15 / SUGARBUSH-MT. ELLEN      LIST: NLW915               F0083     SF7 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~