Club Name:
Suicide Six/Woodstock Ski Runners
[ S6 ]

Race Secretary:

jdlillie@hotmail.com

Entry Method:
Entry by AdminSki.com only.

Club Information
RACE DIRECTOR
Justin Lillie
jdlillie@hotmail.com

Address:
PO Box 171
South Pomfret, VT 05067

Phone: 802-457-2971 Race Info
Fax: 802-297-9146
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       


WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD FIS           Jenkins, Jeffrey  (USA)      COURSE                    THE FACE
REFEREE          Damon, Samuel     (USA)      START                        405 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Fletcher, Gary    (USA)      FINISH                       242 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                163 M
                                              
                                              FIS HOMOLOG.Nr.         9652/10/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Noyes, Danny      (USA)          Epstein, Paul     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Ford, Lily        (USA)      -A- Lily, Ford        (USA)
             -B- Clemens, Alvin    (USA)      -B- Clemens, Alvin    (USA)
             -C- Gedevanishvili, Dimitri      -C- Gedevanishvili, Dimitri
             -D- Bancroft, Michael (USA)      -D- Bancroft,Michael  (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   56/(54)                          55/(54)
START TIME        9.30                            12.00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED POWDER         TEMP. S:-24 C F:-23 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                          F=620
 PL BIB   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE
     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   5  103779 GARAND, Dominique           CAN    52.23   46.29  1'38.52   0.00
  2   1  530837 KELLEY, Tim                 USA    50.87   48.04  1'38.91   2.45
  3  20  103997 MEGARRY, Morgan             CAN    52.04   47.48  1'39.52   6.29
  4  17  934681 MASSIE, Marc                USA    51.99   47.56  1'39.55   6.48
  5   2  934740 WUNSCH, Taylor              USA    51.37   48.22  1'39.59   6.73
  6  13  930194 MCNEALUS, Andrew            USA    53.02   46.68  1'39.70   7.43
  7  15  934566 ROBERTS, Hig                USA    51.51   48.35  1'39.86   8.43
  8  11  930047 BLACK, Hunter               USA    52.37   47.82  1'40.19  10.51
  9   3  930023 COFFEY, Sam                 USA    52.19   48.01  1'40.20  10.57
 10  33 6531106 AUTY, Jack                  USA    52.82   47.45  1'40.27  11.01
 11   4  930285 VEST-BURTON, Taylor         USA    52.15   48.13  1'40.28  11.08
 12  40 6530338 LENTZ, Christoph            USA    51.93   48.61  1'40.54  12.71
 13   9  930133 HIGGINS, Sean               USA    53.02   47.58  1'40.60  13.09
 14  41 6530121 FARRELL, Brad               USA    52.49   48.43  1'40.92  15.10
 15  22  934505 BAILEY, Nick                USA    53.49   47.63  1'41.12  16.36


10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: FLM813        USA1618.818      SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       


WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE
     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16   7  930214 OLIVER, Coley               USA    53.49   47.68  1'41.17  16.68
 17  37 6530504 MOTTAU, Tanner              USA    53.50   47.91  1'41.41  18.19
     10 6530250 MORSE, Ben                  USA    52.52   48.89  1'41.41  18.19
 19  82 6530262 BECK, Andrew                USA    53.97   47.66  1'41.63  19.57
 20  28 6530234 MARSHALL, Craig             USA    53.32   48.41  1'41.73  20.20
 21  36 6530498 MCKENNA, Christopher        USA    53.76   48.09  1'41.85  20.96
 22  26  421913 BREDENGEN, Carl Oscar Green NOR    52.84   49.13  1'41.97  21.71
 23  49 6530031 STENICKA, Nicholas          USA    53.63   48.38  1'42.01  21.96
 24  47  934682 MCKENNA, Matthew            USA    53.52   48.87  1'42.39  24.35
 25  48  934676 MACOMBER, Ian               USA    54.27   49.02  1'43.29  30.02
 26  57 6530107 BRADBURY, Christopher       USA    54.19   49.31  1'43.50  31.34
 27  76 6530284 COFFIN, Eric                USA    54.16   49.36  1'43.52  31.47
 28  62  934627 CLIFFORD, James             USA    54.19   49.44  1'43.63  32.16
     54 6531115 BROWN, Griffin              USA    53.65   49.98  1'43.63  32.16
 30  99 6530272 NOLAN, Matthew              USA    54.33   49.47  1'43.80  33.23
 31  32 6530140 MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott        USA    54.67   49.60  1'44.27  36.19
 32  61  532350 NOCEK, Christopher          USA    54.36   49.93  1'44.29  36.31
 33  80 6531195 SCHIBLI, Jack               USA    54.51   49.80  1'44.31  36.44
 34  31  103895 MCCONVILLE, Charles         CAN    54.34   50.31  1'44.65  38.58
 35  19  934511 BONEWALD, Geoffrey          USA    54.37   50.36  1'44.73  39.08
 36  74 6531482 FERRI, James                USA    54.66   50.17  1'44.83  39.71
 37  59 6531127 DUFFY, Drew                 USA    55.00   49.85  1'44.85  39.84
 38  81 6530487 KRONE, Kevin                USA    54.85   50.19  1'45.04  41.03
 39  44 6530493 MACOMBER, Sam               USA    54.62   50.54  1'45.16  41.79
 40  39 6530187 MAJOR, Victor               USA    54.36   50.85  1'45.21  42.10
 41  71 6531117 BURCIN, Kyle                USA    55.10   50.41  1'45.51  43.99
 42  87  104120 DAWSON, Taylor              CAN    54.50   51.32  1'45.82  45.94
 43  63  512019 MANSSON, Matthew            SUI    55.00   50.95  1'45.95  46.76
 44  75  221213 RAPOSO, Charles             GBR    54.84   51.14  1'45.98  46.95
 45  77 6531519 MOONEY, Ryan                USA    55.55   50.48  1'46.03  47.26
 46  64 6530805 HARNSBERGER, Trevor         USA    55.73   50.40  1'46.13  47.89
 47  52 6530507 NIEDERHAUSER, Christoph     USA    53.99   52.77  1'46.76  51.86
 48  66 6530831 LENNOX, Trevor              USA    55.44   51.41  1'46.85  52.42
 49  70 6531520 MORSE, Sam                  USA    55.88   51.04  1'46.92  52.86
 50  51 6530246 ENGELKEN, Taber             USA    56.14   50.92  1'47.06  53.74
 51  90 6531251 RICHARD, Max                USA    56.23   51.25  1'47.48  56.39
 52  79 6531309 KULLBERG, Kei               USA    55.77   51.83  1'47.60  57.14
 53  91  930268 SPANGLER, Timothy           USA    56.57   51.07  1'47.64  57.39
 54 108 6530852 AHMANN, Travis              USA    56.68   52.71  1'49.39  68.41
 55 102 6531189 PYKE, Geoffrey              USA    57.92   52.80  1'50.72  76.78
 56  94 6530236 TINGLE, Patrick             USA    58.82   51.98  1'50.80  77.28
 57 115 6531174 MORTON, Theo                USA    57.44   53.47  1'50.91  77.97

10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: FLM813        USA1618.818      SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       


WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE
     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 58 117 6530991 KIMBELL, Andrew             USA    56.92   54.44  1'51.36  80.80
 59  96 6530988 MARTIN, Daniel              USA    59.33   52.21  1'51.54  81.94
 60 103 6531322 SCHMITT, Pascal             USA    57.62   54.09  1'51.71  83.01
 61 114  430668 DZIEDZIC, Andrzej           POL    56.96   54.85  1'51.81  83.64
 62  50 6531147 HARRISON, Charles           USA  1'00.81   51.20  1'52.01  84.89
 63 111 6530901 FERRI, Michael              USA    56.52   55.95  1'52.47  87.79
 64 120 6530357 BEERS, Matthew              USA  1'01.28   54.52  1'55.80 108.75
 65  35 6530005 HOPKINS, Kris               USA  1'06.41   50.73  1'57.14 117.18
 66 113  104293 CHEWPA, Olexa               CAN  1'03.31   53.99  1'57.30 118.19
 67 127 6531092 RITTENHOUSE, Dan            USA  1'01.63   56.05  1'57.68 120.58
 68 125 6531487 GIANNOTTO, Sean             USA  1'01.54   57.82  1'59.36 131.15
 69  83 6530729 SCHWARZ, Sam                USA  1'06.74   55.37  2'02.11 148.46
 70 128  570019 Wilson, Connor              RSA  1'11.40 1'07.51  2'18.91 254.18

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    122 6530980 SCHERDING, Julian           USA
    112  110339 ECHEVERRIA, Sebastian       CHI
     60 6530099 ARTSMA, Robert              USA

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    126  930270 SPIELVOGEL, Andrew          USA
    121  104429 DYMOND, Malcolm             CAN
    119 6530415 IRWIN, Lee                  USA
    107 6530494 MALONE, Dylan               USA
    106 6530235 HANBURY, Ian                USA
    105 6530515 QUIMBY, Garrett             USA
    104  934577 SMITH, Brennan              USA
    100  422371 GRANT, Thomas               NOR
     69 6530796 MURTHA, Dylan               USA
     65 6530925 VAN DEURSEN, Jake           USA
     55 6530826 ROBERTSON, Carter           USA
     38 6530495 MARTIN, Max                 USA
     29  103527 BEADON, Christopher         CAN
     27  103881 FISHER MCCARNEY, Dylan      CAN
     25  934521 DIAMOND, Evan               USA
     18  103669 BERTRAND, Mathieu           CAN
     16  532837 SHPALL, Bryan               USA
     12  103078 DONALDSON, David            CAN
      6  103313 DAWSON, Travis              CAN




10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: FLM813        USA1618.818      SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       


WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE
     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    123 6530690 SANDERSON, John             USA   GATE   55
    116 6530944 MERRYWEATHER, Simon         USA   GATE   43
     92 6531298 SCHERDING, Daniel           USA   GATE   32
     89 6530628 DIRSTINE, Tanner            USA   GATE    9
     21 6530538 WOOLSON, Thomas             USA   GATE   33
     14  421860 NORDBOTTEN, Jonathan        NOR   GATE   24

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
      8  103528 DRURY, Kevin                CAN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    124 6530209 STOBIERSKI, Jack            USA
    118 6530910 PALOLA, Tristan             USA
    110 6530918 ALVAREZ, Dylan              USA
    109 6531123 COSENTINO, Nicholas         USA
    101 6531143 GRUBMAN, Ellis              USA
     98 6531535 QUEIROLO, Wyatt             USA
     97 6531542 STAMLER, Max                USA
     95 6531040 PRICE, Cameron              USA
     93 6531371 TOMLINSON, Henry            USA
     88 6530320 VAN INGEN, Pieter           USA
     86 6531338 MANGIACOTTI, Brian          USA
     85  533514 KEATING, Andrew             USA
     84 6530920 LOVE, Shane                 USA
     78 6531156 KINSELLA, Zach              USA
     73 6531086 WILLIAMS, Michael           USA
     72  934526 FRUTH, Loudon               USA
     68 6531545 SULLIVAN, Aleck             USA
     67 6531165 MARTENS, Peter              USA
     58  930269 SPEAR, Parker               USA
     56 6530283 GLAISHER, Sam               USA
     53 6530237 FURRER, Cameron             USA
     46 6530179 THOMAS, Dylan               USA
     45  104333 GEDEON-ACHI, Ghassan        CAN
     43 6530009 OGLE, Jay                   USA
     42  103588 LUSH, Curtis                CAN
     30  304050 WATANABE, Takehiro          JPN
     24  934555 MULHERN, Liam               USA
     23 6530475 HOULE, Carson               USA



10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: FLM813        USA1618.818      SM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       


WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB   CODE  COMPETITOR----------------- NAT     TIME    TIME   TOTAL    RACE
     Nr         SURNAME+NAME                      1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     34  934569 RYAN, Jim                   USA   GATE   22

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Jenkins, Jeffrey  (USA)#818





































10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: FLM813        USA1618.818      SM8 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       


WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                            FIS PENALTY CALCULATION                             

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                      FIS   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1      5   103779  GARAND, Dominique             25.23
     2      1   530837  KELLEY, Tim                   11.54    11.54      2.45
     3     20   103997  MEGARRY, Morgan               32.47
     4     17   934681  MASSIE, Marc                  29.64
     5      2   934740  WUNSCH, Taylor                24.39    24.39      6.73
     6     13   930194  MCNEALUS, Andrew              24.24    24.24      7.43
     7     15   934566  ROBERTS, Hig                  20.80    20.80      8.43
     8     11   930047  BLACK, Hunter                 26.57
     9      3   930023  COFFEY, Sam                   24.18    24.18     10.57
    10     33  6531106  AUTY, Jack                    37.49

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

  DSQ1     14   421860  NORDBOTTEN, Jonathan           8.83
     2      1   530837  KELLEY, Tim                   11.54
  DNF1     12   103078  DONALDSON, David              13.34
  DNF1      6   103313  DAWSON, Travis                16.04
    13      9   930133  HIGGINS, Sean                 19.36

TOTALS                                              --------
(B)  FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                    69.11  --------
(A)  FIS POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 105.15   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                            35.61

CALCULATED PENALTY  105.15 +  69.11 -  35.61 : 10  =                     13.865
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                  13.87
CATEGORY ADDER                                                            3.00
CORRECTION VALUE (Z)                                                     +0.00

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         16.87

                                     _______________________
                                     Jenkins, Jeffrey  (USA)#818

10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: FLM813        USA1618.818      SM9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE                           ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0610                            
WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Jenkins, Jeffrey  (USA)      COURSE                    THE FACE
REFEREE          Damon, Samuel     (USA)      START                        405 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Fletcher, Gary    (USA)      FINISH                       242 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                163 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9652/10/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Noyes, Danny      (USA)          Epstein, Paul     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Ford, Lily        (USA)      -A- Lily, Ford        (USA)
             -B- Clemens, Alvin    (USA)      -B- Clemens, Alvin    (USA)
             -C- Gedevanishvili, Dimitri      -C- Gedevanishvili, Dimitri
             -D- Bancroft, Michael (USA)      -D- Bancroft,Michael  (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   56/(54)                          55/(54)
START TIME        9.30                            12.00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED POWDER         TEMP. S:-24 C F:-23 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY   13.86    -----------------------
                                                                          F=620
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   5 X6111421 GARAND, Dominique        CAN/91   52.23   46.29 1:38.52    0.00
  2   1  5418306 KELLEY, Tim              USA/86   50.87   48.04 1:38.91    2.45
  3  20 X0000000 MEGARRY, Morgan          CAN/93   52.04   47.48 1:39.52    6.29
  4  17  5483888 MASSIE, Marc             USA/91   51.99   47.56 1:39.55    6.48
  5   2  5477328 WUNSCH, Taylor           USA/91   51.37   48.22 1:39.59    6.73
  6  13  5578182 MCNEALUS, Andrew         USA/90   53.02   46.68 1:39.70    7.43
  7  15  5680699 ROBERTS, Hig             USA/91   51.51   48.35 1:39.86    8.43
  8  11  5580337 BLACK, Hunter            USA/90   52.37   47.82 1:40.19   10.51
  9   3  5613922 COFFEY, Sam              USA/90   52.19   48.01 1:40.20   10.57
 10  33  5917257 AUTY, Jack               USA/95   52.82   47.45 1:40.27   11.01
 11   4  5347117 VEST-BURTON, Taylor      USA/90   52.15   48.13 1:40.28   11.08
 12  40  5715206 LENTZ, Christoph         USA/92   51.93   48.61 1:40.54   12.71
 13   9  5779343 HIGGINS, Sean            USA/90   53.02   47.58 1:40.60   13.09
 14  41  5765912 FARRELL, Brad            USA/92   52.49   48.43 1:40.92   15.10
 15  22  5621651 BAILEY, Nick             USA/91   53.49   47.63 1:41.12   16.36


10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: NLM813               F0610     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0610                            
WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16   7  5311105 OLIVER, Coley            USA/90   53.49   47.68 1:41.17   16.68
 17  37 R5905187 MOTTAU, Tanner           USA/93   53.50   47.91 1:41.41   18.19
     10  5883335 MORSE, Ben               USA/92   52.52   48.89 1:41.41   18.19
 19  82  5813936 BECK, Andrew             USA/92   53.97   47.66 1:41.63   19.57
 20  28  5683032 MARSHALL, Craig          USA/92   53.32   48.41 1:41.73   20.20
 21  36  5742150 MCKENNA, Christopher     USA/93   53.76   48.09 1:41.85   20.96
 22  26 X0000000 BREDENGEN, Carl Oscar G  NOR/90   52.84   49.13 1:41.97   21.71
 23  49  5987375 STENICKA, Nicholas       USA/91   53.63   48.38 1:42.01   21.96
 24  47  5586003 MCKENNA, Matthew         USA/91   53.52   48.87 1:42.39   24.35
 25  48  5046701 MACOMBER, Ian            USA/91   54.27   49.02 1:43.29   30.02
 26  57  5761986 BRADBURY, Christopher    USA/92   54.19   49.31 1:43.50   31.34
 27  76  5778600 COFFIN, Eric             USA/92   54.16   49.36 1:43.52   31.47
 28  62  5909817 CLIFFORD, James          USA/91   54.19   49.44 1:43.63   32.16
     54  5940507 BROWN, Griffin           USA/95   53.65   49.98 1:43.63   32.16
 30  99  5688940 NOLAN, Matthew           USA/92   54.33   49.47 1:43.80   33.23
 31  32  5536594 MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott     USA/92   54.67   49.60 1:44.27   36.19
 32  61  5585161 NOCEK, Christopher       USA/89   54.36   49.93 1:44.29   36.31
 33  80  5902788 SCHIBLI, Jack            USA/95   54.51   49.80 1:44.31   36.44
 34  31 X0000000 MCCONVILLE, Charles      CAN/92   54.34   50.31 1:44.65   38.58
 35  19  5549514 BONEWALD, Geoffrey       USA/91   54.37   50.36 1:44.73   39.08
 36  74  6033732 FERRI, James             USA/96   54.66   50.17 1:44.83   39.71
 37  59  6024731 DUFFY, Drew              USA/95   55.00   49.85 1:44.85   39.84
 38  81  5764220 KRONE, Kevin             USA/93   54.85   50.19 1:45.04   41.03
 39  44  5862768 MACOMBER, Sam            USA/93   54.62   50.54 1:45.16   41.79
 40  39  5790647 MAJOR, Victor            USA/92   54.36   50.85 1:45.21   42.10
 41  71  5946744 BURCIN, Kyle             USA/95   55.10   50.41 1:45.51   43.99
 42  87 X6443774 DAWSON, Taylor           CAN/94   54.50   51.32 1:45.82   45.94
 43  63 X6162556 MANSSON, Matthew         SUI/92   55.00   50.95 1:45.95   46.76
 44  75 X6266985 RAPOSO, Charles          GBR/96   54.84   51.14 1:45.98   46.95
 45  77  6028658 MOONEY, Ryan             USA/96   55.55   50.48 1:46.03   47.26
 46  64  5842232 HARNSBERGER, Trevor      USA/94   55.73   50.40 1:46.13   47.89
 47  52  6050926 NIEDERHAUSER, Christoph  USA/93   53.99   52.77 1:46.76   51.86
 48  66  5804703 LENNOX, Trevor           USA/94   55.44   51.41 1:46.85   52.42
 49  70  5940457 MORSE, Sam               USA/96   55.88   51.04 1:46.92   52.86
 50  51  5696737 ENGELKEN, Taber          USA/92   56.14   50.92 1:47.06   53.74
 51  90  5974563 RICHARD, Max             USA/95   56.23   51.25 1:47.48   56.39
 52  79  6018766 KULLBERG, Kei            USA/95   55.77   51.83 1:47.60   57.14
 53  91  5709969 SPANGLER, Timothy        USA/90   56.57   51.07 1:47.64   57.39
 54 108  5833975 AHMANN, Travis           USA/94   56.68   52.71 1:49.39   68.41
 55 102  5952155 PYKE, Geoffrey           USA/95   57.92   52.80 1:50.72   76.78
 56  94  5573670 TINGLE, Patrick          USA/92   58.82   51.98 1:50.80   77.28
 57 115 E6160048 MORTON, Theo             USA/95   57.44   53.47 1:50.91   77.97

10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: NLM813               F0610     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0610                            
WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 58 117 E5965892 KIMBELL, Andrew          USA/94   56.92   54.44 1:51.36   80.80
 59  96  6033294 MARTIN, Daniel           USA/94   59.33   52.21 1:51.54   81.94
 60 103 E5966601 SCHMITT, Pascal          USA/95   57.62   54.09 1:51.71   83.01
 61 114 X6460315 DZIEDZIC, Andrzej        POL/95   56.96   54.85 1:51.81   83.64
 62  50  5960182 HARRISON, Charles        USA/95 1:00.81   51.20 1:52.01   84.89
 63 111 E5979794 FERRI, Michael           USA/94   56.52   55.95 1:52.47   87.79
 64 120  5976014 BEERS, Matthew           USA/92 1:01.28   54.52 1:55.80  108.75
 65  35  5779665 HOPKINS, Kris            USA/91 1:06.41   50.73 1:57.14  117.18
 66 113 X6167100 CHEWPA, Olexa            CAN/95 1:03.31   53.99 1:57.30  118.19
 67 127 E5926639 RITTENHOUSE, Dan         USA/94 1:01.63   56.05 1:57.68  120.58
 68 125  6157309 GIANNOTTO, Sean          USA/96 1:01.54   57.82 1:59.36  131.15
 69  83  5703491 SCHWARZ, Sam             USA/93 1:06.74   55.37 2:02.11  148.46
 70 128 X6408645 Wilson, Connor           RSA/96 1:11.40 1:07.51 2:18.91  254.18

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    122 E6033237 SCHERDING, Julian        USA/94
    112 X6483762 ECHEVERRIA, Sebastian    CHI/95
     60  5588462 ARTSMA, Robert           USA/92

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    126 E5602321 SPIELVOGEL, Andrew       USA/90
    121 X6439954 DYMOND, Malcolm          CAN/96
    119  5572912 IRWIN, Lee               USA/92
    107 E5976451 MALONE, Dylan            USA/93
    106  5694245 HANBURY, Ian             USA/92
    105  5835368 QUIMBY, Garrett          USA/93
    104  5555941 SMITH, Brennan           USA/91
    100 X5885397 GRANT, Thomas            NOR/94
     69  5896972 MURTHA, Dylan            USA/94
     65  5909767 VAN DEURSEN, Jake        USA/94
     55  5794862 ROBERTSON, Carter        USA/94
     38  5780580 MARTIN, Max              USA/93
     29 X5774906 BEADON, Christopher      CAN/89
     27 X6429369 FISHER MCCARNEY, Dylan   CAN/92
     25  5534458 DIAMOND, Evan            USA/91
     18 X6364509 BERTRAND, Mathieu        CAN/91
     16  5430871 SHPALL, Bryan            USA/89
     12 X6262323 DONALDSON, David         CAN/86
      6 X6403935 DAWSON, Travis           CAN/88




10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: NLM813               F0610     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0610                            
WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    123 E6032452 SANDERSON, John          USA/91   GATE   55
    116 E5967807 MERRYWEATHER, Simon      USA/94   GATE   43
     92  6033245 SCHERDING, Daniel        USA/95   GATE   32
     89 E5759683 DIRSTINE, Tanner         USA/93   GATE    9
     21  5755012 WOOLSON, Thomas          USA/93   GATE   33
     14 X0000000 NORDBOTTEN, Jonathan     NOR/89   GATE   24

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
      8 X0000000 DRURY, Kevin             CAN/88

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    124 E5902770 STOBIERSKI, Jack         USA/92
    118 E5833421 PALOLA, Tristan          USA/94
    110 R5902580 ALVAREZ, Dylan           USA/94
    109 E5948385 COSENTINO, Nicholas      USA/95
    101  6161228 GRUBMAN, Ellis           USA/95
     98 E6041784 QUEIROLO, Wyatt          USA/96
     97 E5989330 STAMLER, Max             USA/96
     95  6014187 PRICE, Cameron           USA/94
     93  5998653 TOMLINSON, Henry         USA/95
     88  5623145 VAN INGEN, Pieter        USA/92
     86  5796008 MANGIACOTTI, Brian       USA/95
     85  5607338 KEATING, Andrew          USA/89
     84  5846423 LOVE, Shane              USA/94
     78  5758008 KINSELLA, Zach           USA/95
     73  5681572 WILLIAMS, Michael        USA/93
     72  5781943 FRUTH, Loudon            USA/91
     68  5984000 SULLIVAN, Aleck          USA/96
     67  5878947 MARTENS, Peter           USA/95
     58  5413752 SPEAR, Parker            USA/90
     56  5774252 GLAISHER, Sam            USA/92
     53  5785357 FURRER, Cameron          USA/92
     46  5753926 THOMAS, Dylan            USA/92
     45 X6111066 GEDEON-ACHI, Ghassan     CAN/93
     43  5534615 OGLE, Jay                USA/91
     42 X5604897 LUSH, Curtis             CAN/90
     30 X6446751 WATANABE, Takehiro       JPN/93
     24  5534599 MULHERN, Liam            USA/91
     23  5835558 HOULE, Carson            USA/93



10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: NLM813               F0610     SM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0610                            
WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     34  5742846 RYAN, Jim                USA/91   GATE   22

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Jenkins, Jeffrey  (USA)#818





































10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: NLM813               F0610     SM8 / 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                       FISK TROPHY RACE MEN'S EASTERN CUP                       

                            USSA RACE CODE No. F0610                            
WOODSTOCK                                                      FEBRUARY 10, 2013
SUICIDE SIX                                                     EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                            USSA PENALTY CALCULATION                            

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                     USSA   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1      5 X6111421  GARAND, Dominique             22.51    22.51      0.00
     2      1  5418306  KELLEY, Tim                   11.54    11.54      2.45
     3     20 X0000000  MEGARRY, Morgan               32.47
     4     17  5483888  MASSIE, Marc                  29.64
     5      2  5477328  WUNSCH, Taylor                23.10    23.10      6.73
     6     13  5578182  MCNEALUS, Andrew              18.00    18.00      7.43
     7     15  5680699  ROBERTS, Hig                  20.69    20.69      8.43
     8     11  5580337  BLACK, Hunter                 24.47
     9      3  5613922  COFFEY, Sam                   23.18
    10     33  5917257  AUTY, Jack                    37.49

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

  DSQ1     14 X0000000  NORDBOTTEN, Jonathan           8.83
     2      1  5418306  KELLEY, Tim                   11.54
  DNF1     12 X6262323  DONALDSON, David              13.34
  DNF1      6 X6403935  DAWSON, Travis                16.04
     6     13  5578182  MCNEALUS, Andrew              18.00

TOTALS                                              --------
(B) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                    67.75  --------
(A) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                  95.84   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                            25.04

CALCULATED PENALTY   95.84 +  67.75 -  25.04 : 10  =                     13.855
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                  13.86

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         13.86

                                     _______________________
                                     Jenkins, Jeffrey  (USA)#818

10-02-13 / SUICIDE SIX              LIST: NLM813               F0610     SM9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~