Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
ra@killingtonmountainschool.org

Club Information
Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
chughes@killingtonmountainschool.org

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                     GEORGE TORMEY SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS SL                      

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U1075                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 21, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hughes, Tyler        (USA)   COURSE                    HIGHLINE
REFEREE          Korpi, Morgan        (USA)   START                        984 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hughes, Charles      (USA)   FINISH                       783 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                201 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             8957/11/08


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Marshall, Chelsea    (USA)       Koch, Dani           (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Dils, Nolan          (USA)   -A- Dils, Nolan          (USA)
             -B- Barteck, Mark        (USA)   -B- Barteck, Mark        (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   53/(51)                          55/(54)
START TIME        9.30                            13.00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: GOOD                  TEMP. S: -4 C F: -3 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY   85.37    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  10 E5977707 Van Herwarde, Kara     CLARK/94   49.34   52.40 1:41.74    0.00
  2   9 E6255059 Hogan, Lily              KMS/97   51.52   51.32 1:42.84    7.78
  3  20 E6089825 Bebo, Cassidy            KMS/98   50.49   52.53 1:43.02    9.06
  4   8 E6056451 Stichter, Eliza          SMS/97   49.96   53.87 1:43.83   14.79
  5   3 E6096994 Harrington, Tory         KMS/98   50.02   54.26 1:44.28   17.98
  6   4 E6145841 McMahon, Marissa         SMS/99   51.32   54.36 1:45.68   27.88
  7  29 E6161194 Moynihan, Alexa          SMS/00   51.88   54.80 1:46.68   34.96
     21 E6168348 Davis, Alexandra        GMVS/00   51.87   54.81 1:46.68   34.96
  9  12 E6237778 Michaels, Elise          OMS/98   53.40   53.83 1:47.23   38.85
 10   5 E6065502 Skovran, Juliana        GMVS/98   49.99   59.98 1:49.97   58.24
 11  25 E6249913 Mangiacotti, Sarah       SMS/99   54.04   55.94 1:49.98   58.31
 12  22 E6006092 Koski, Lindsey          SWSC/97   54.54   55.51 1:50.05   58.81
 13  18 E6185615 Fryer, Emily             SMS/98   54.56   55.99 1:50.55   62.35
 14  27 E6238639 Labalme, Eve             KMS/98   55.70   55.19 1:50.89   64.75
 15  32 E6536584 Bonin, Caroline         SNSC/96   54.17   56.75 1:50.92   64.97


21-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1015              U1075     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                     GEORGE TORMEY SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS SL                      

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U1075                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 21, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  33 E6181028 Turner, Ariana          GMVS/00   55.72   55.75 1:51.47   68.86
 17  26 E6242441 Edwards, Daniella        SMS/99   54.93   56.71 1:51.64   70.06
 18  39 E6033120 Smith, Allison           SMS/96   55.68   56.15 1:51.83   71.41
 19   6 E6199293 Hubbard, Ella           GMVS/99   54.57   57.56 1:52.13   73.53
 20  36 E6299229 Skripnichuk, Marina      SMS/00   56.28   56.18 1:52.46   75.86
 21  30 E6229938 Dieffenbach, Anna       PICO/99   56.86   57.10 1:53.96   86.48
 22  28 E6031397 Clark, Margaret         PICO/97   55.94   58.36 1:54.30   88.89
 23  31 E6034425 Nelson, Zoe              SMS/97   57.75   58.72 1:56.47  104.24
 24  41 E6031785 Hart, Taylor             KMS/97   57.43 1:00.71 1:58.14  116.06
 25  43 E6161616 Rosen, Sophie           GMVS/00   59.48   59.33 1:58.81  120.80
 26  60 E6139604 Lawler, Olivia              /98   59.29 1:00.31 1:59.60  126.39
 27  42 E6027296 Brown, Elizabeth         KMS/97   59.05 1:01.04 2:00.09  129.86
 28  37 E6169973 McCutcheon, Maggie      GMVS/00   57.86 1:02.68 2:00.54  133.05
 29  48 E6150866 Krochina, Madison        IND/00   59.40 1:01.68 2:01.08  136.87
 30  44 E6303324 Candee, Rebecca          KMS/00 1:02.61 1:05.24 2:07.85  184.78
 31  47 E6234625 O'Hare, Megan           PICO/97 1:02.99 1:06.29 2:09.28  194.90
 32  15 E6292436 Bonnet, Kristina         OKE/98 1:14.01   55.59 2:09.60  197.16
 33  23 E6432035 De Buy Wenniger, Isabel  OMS/98 1:14.88   54.82 2:09.70  197.87
 34  50 E6151930 Carey, Barbara           KMS/98 1:04.26 1:05.65 2:09.91  199.36
 35  40 E6312660 Mallard, Emily           SMS/97 1:08.29 1:05.59 2:13.88  227.45
 36  52 E6266588 Smith, Claire           COCH/00 1:05.42 1:09.61 2:15.03  235.59
 37  51 E6531566 Lichtman, Paulina       SWSC/98 1:08.62 1:09.90 2:18.52  260.29

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     34 X6591943 Neumann, Alexandra      GMVS/99
      7 E6145239 Kuzmicki, Jessie        MSSC/97
      2 E5999461 Meynard, Sophia         GMVS/98
      1 E6065064 Campbell, Katie         GMVS/98

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     49 E6492300 Latta, Hailey            OKE/00
     45 E6158794 Shumway, Moesy          GMVS/00
     35 E6142392 Nolan, Margo            GMVS/98
     13 E6185409 Nelligan, Katherine     PICO/97

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     46 E6287428 Montello, Leah           SMS/00




21-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1015              U1075     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                     GEORGE TORMEY SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS SL                      

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U1075                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 21, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     38 E6089445 Comolli, Michaela       PICO/98
     24 E6192579 Andrews, Payton         GMVS/99
     19 E6091748 Horn, Christine         GMVS/97
     17 E6109060 Krupka, Catherine       GMVS/00
     16 E6071799 Rosen, Katy             GMVS/97
     14 E6006019 Barbier, Olivia         PICO/97
     11 E6036586 Mattsson, Ava            KMS/98

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hughes, Tyler        (USA)





























21-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1015              U1075     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                     GEORGE TORMEY SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS SL                      

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U1075                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 21, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                            USSA PENALTY CALCULATION                            

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                     USSA   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1     10 E5977707  Van Herwarde, Kara            73.52    73.52      0.00
     2      9 E6255059  Hogan, Lily                  118.56
     3     20 E6089825  Bebo, Cassidy                128.73
     4      8 E6056451  Stichter, Eliza              100.35   100.35     14.79
     5      3 E6096994  Harrington, Tory             117.37   117.37     17.98
     6      4 E6145841  McMahon, Marissa             122.40
     7     21 E6168348  Davis, Alexandra             129.95
           29 E6161194  Moynihan, Alexa              147.66
     9     12 E6237778  Michaels, Elise              117.61   117.61     38.85
    10      5 E6065502  Skovran, Juliana             104.90   104.90     58.24

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

     1     10 E5977707  Van Herwarde, Kara            73.52
  DNF2     11 E6036586  Mattsson, Ava                 88.75
     4      8 E6056451  Stichter, Eliza              100.35
  DNF2     14 E6006019  Barbier, Olivia              102.30
    10      5 E6065502  Skovran, Juliana             104.90

TOTALS                                              --------
(B) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   469.82  --------
(A) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 513.75   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                           129.86

CALCULATED PENALTY  513.75 + 469.82 - 129.86 : 10  =                     85.371
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                  85.37

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         85.37

                                     _______________________
                                     Hughes, Tyler        (USA)

21-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1015              U1075     SF9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                     GEORGE TORMEY SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS SL                      

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U1074                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 21, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hughes, Tyler        (USA)   COURSE                    HIGHLINE
REFEREE          Robbins, Charles     (USA)   START                        948 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hughes, Charles      (USA)   FINISH                       783 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                165 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             8957/11/08


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Girardi, Peter       (USA)       Pawlak, Daniel       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Dils, Nolan          (USA)   -A- 
             -B- Barteck, Mark        (USA)   -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   54/(53)                          54/(53)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: GOOD                  TEMP. S: -4 C F: -2 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY   38.19    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  12 E5979794 Ferri, Michael         COLBY/94   42.85   44.67 1:27.52    0.00
  2   1 E6180285 Znamierowski, Ryan       KMS/97   43.46   44.95 1:28.41    7.32
  3   9 E5914783 Spangler, Peter          SLU/95   44.88   46.54 1:31.42   32.08
  4   7 E6017206 Schmitt, Ethan          MMSC/98   45.83   47.11 1:32.94   44.59
  5  23 X6020879 Sherras, Richard         BOC/97   47.36   46.83 1:34.19   54.87
  6  20 E6067631 Grabowski, Jake         GMVS/98   48.45   47.25 1:35.70   67.29
  7  22 E6137913 Riley, Ryan              OMS/97   47.30   48.70 1:36.00   69.76
  8  28 E6054084 Trudel, Scott           SWSC/97   48.37   47.78 1:36.15   71.00
  9  11 X6072235 Schwartz, Jonathan       KMS/97   49.97   46.55 1:36.52   74.04
 10  24 E5988480 Sherras, Andrew          BOC/95   49.55   47.92 1:37.47   81.86
 11  16 E5721626 Corrado, Vincent         VTB/93   48.61   48.98 1:37.59   82.84
 12  18 E6044952 Losty, Kyle             GMVS/97   49.92   47.78 1:37.70   83.75
 13  25 E6014229 Balser, Griffen         MMSC/96   49.14   49.03 1:38.17   87.61
 14   8 E6033732 Ferri, James             KMS/96   43.01   55.26 1:38.27   88.44
 15  27 E6036867 Mattsson, Sawyer         KMS/95   48.53   50.21 1:38.74   92.30


21-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1015              U1074     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                     GEORGE TORMEY SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS SL                      

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U1074                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 21, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  13 X5952262 La Barbera, Carl        MMSC/97   52.32   48.07 1:40.39  105.88
 17  32 E6192520 Skinner, Ryan            OMS/97   50.55   49.89 1:40.44  106.29
 18  38 E6238943 Gillis, Robert          GMVS/00   49.84   50.68 1:40.52  106.95
 19  26 E6038749 Byron, Brendan           KMS/96   50.65   50.26 1:40.91  110.16
 20  36 E6053656 O'Keefe, Kevin           SMS/98   50.20   51.22 1:41.42  114.35
 21  35 E6237750 Michaels, Brent          OMS/97   51.20   50.25 1:41.45  114.60
 22  71 E6219279 Franssen, Nicholas       CAS/94   50.27   51.26 1:41.53  115.26
 23  43 E6191720 Semet, Evan              SMS/99   51.22   50.47 1:41.69  116.57
 24  40 E6231393 Wonsavage, Maxwell       KMS/99   51.26   51.85 1:43.11  128.25
 25  44 E6034052 Arvin, Zachary          PICO/97   51.87   51.81 1:43.68  132.94
 26  49 E6396826 Solaz, Spencer           SMS/99   53.17   50.92 1:44.09  136.32
 27  51 E6195465 Bianchi, John            KMS/99   53.28   52.46 1:45.74  149.89
 28  41 E6072300 Schwartz, Dan            KMS/00   52.48   53.67 1:46.15  153.26
 29  54 X6552518 Aytekin, Kaan            SMS/97   53.11   53.83 1:46.94  159.76
 30  60 E6358358 Moran, Tyler             OMS/99   54.42   53.03 1:47.45  163.96
 31  61 E6357755 Denhart, Jack             BE/99   55.05   53.52 1:48.57  173.17
 32  56 E6200679 Wetzel, Evan             LAB/00   54.03   55.32 1:49.35  179.59
 33  47 X6069165 Wulkan, Alexander       MMSC/96   55.59   54.26 1:49.85  183.70
 34  57 E6312199 Jablonski, Zach          KMS/00   57.74   54.30 1:52.04  201.72
 35  55 E6197685 Coseo, Bennett          SNSC/98 1:10.83   48.02 1:58.85  257.74
 36  59 E6415425 Spencer, Brad           COCH/96 1:05.76   54.41 2:00.17  268.60
 37  62 E6241137 Smith, Trent            COCH/97 1:17.71   50.54 2:08.25  335.07

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     50 E5972922 Ingenito, Griffin        STA/94
     29 E6115547 Kasper, Masen           GMVS/99
     19 E6242849 Kim, Dashiell           MMSC/97
     17 E6090583 Anthony, Connor         MMSC/97
     10 E6054589 Gutstein, Trent         MMSC/98
      6 E6011498 Heald, Cameron           KMS/97
      2 E6109045 Krupka, Jimmy           GMVS/98

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     46 E6246759 Provance, Carver         OKE/00
     33 E6194997 Malcolm, Finnbahr       MMSC/99
     31 E6162283 Riley, Aidan             OMS/99
     30 E6244657 Ludl, Simon              OKE/98
     21 E6021612 Heald, Lucas             KMS/98
     15 E6032379 Polson, Kyle            SNSC/96
     14 E6027536 Gutstein, Grant         MMSC/97
      4 E6153027 Chen, Gavin              SMS/96
      3 E6085757 Clarke, Ian              KMS/98

21-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1015              U1074     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                     GEORGE TORMEY SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS SL                      

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U1074                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 21, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     58 E6358338 Moran, Zachary           OKE/97   GATE   51
     53 E6143135 Bianchi, Joseph          KMS/98   GATE    8

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     70 E6253667 Hayden, Sam             COCH/00
     52 X6553807 Tatsuzuki, Riku          SMS/98
     48 E6356395 Bovaconti, PJ            KMS/00
     45 E6473323 Borden, Andrew          PICO/97
     42 E6301123 Denhart, Charlie          BE/98
     39 E6071336 Curtis, Reilly          GMVS/00
     37 E6273039 Wolfson, Eli            GMVS/98
     34 E6181325 Taber, Benjamin           BR/00
      5 E6033138 Smith, Spencer           SMS/98

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hughes, Tyler        (USA)





















21-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1015              U1074     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                     GEORGE TORMEY SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS SL                      

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U1074                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 21, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                            USSA PENALTY CALCULATION                            

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                     USSA   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1     12 E5979794  Ferri, Michael                44.27    44.27      0.00
     2      1 E6180285  Znamierowski, Ryan            52.83    52.83      7.32
     3      9 E5914783  Spangler, Peter               56.67    56.67     32.08
     4      7 E6017206  Schmitt, Ethan                77.85    77.85     44.59
     5     23 X6020879  Sherras, Richard              96.85
     6     20 E6067631  Grabowski, Jake               93.33
     7     22 E6137913  Riley, Ryan                   96.14
     8     28 E6054084  Trudel, Scott                119.25
     9     11 X6072235  Schwartz, Jonathan            76.43    76.43     74.04
    10     24 E5988480  Sherras, Andrew               98.38

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

    14      8 E6033732  Ferri, James                  34.09
     1     12 E5979794  Ferri, Michael                44.27
  DNF2      5 E6033138  Smith, Spencer                44.69
     2      1 E6180285  Znamierowski, Ryan            52.83
  DNF1     14 E6027536  Gutstein, Grant               56.04

TOTALS                                              --------
(B) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   231.92  --------
(A) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 308.05   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                           158.03

CALCULATED PENALTY  308.05 + 231.92 - 158.03 : 10  =                     38.194
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                  38.19

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         38.19

                                     _______________________
                                     Hughes, Tyler        (USA)

21-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1015              U1074     SM9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~