Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
ra@killingtonmountainschool.org

Club Information
Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
chughes@killingtonmountainschool.org

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL (PART OF VALVOLINE SERIES)                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1354                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 29, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U8                                        
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

  1   1 E6496515 Brogden, Liam               OKE/07   21.96 (51)   21.80 (47)   43.76  150.61
  2   2 E6603792 Lisi, Johnathan             KMS/08   22.63 (54)   22.67 (54)   45.30  181.24
  3   3 E6499410 Underwood, Richard          KMS/07   22.46 (53)   23.67 (59)   46.13  197.76


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

  1   8 E6446579 Gentner, Griffin            KMS/05   20.17 (28)   20.41 (27)   40.58   87.34
  2   6 E6515851 D'Andrea, Thaddeus          OKE/06   20.93 (42)   20.83 (32)   41.76  110.82
  3  17 E6451537 Sharrock, Lukas             KMS/05   20.54 (32)   21.38 (43)   41.92  114.00
  4   5 E6452013 Beardsley, Jaedon           KMS/05   20.72 (36)   21.27 (40)   41.99  115.39
  5  11 E6483373 Marcovici, Jacob             MP/05   20.58 (33)   21.55 (45)   42.13  118.18
  6  14 X6367936 Preisler, Albert            KMS/06   21.61 (48)   21.06 (34)   42.67  128.92
  7  16 E6475009 Roy, Connor                 KMS/05   20.91 (40)   21.78 (46)   42.69  129.32
  8   9 E6500524 Gras, Evan                  KMS/06   20.52 (31)   22.62 (53)   43.14  138.27
  9  12 E6531548 McKenna, Benjamin           KMS/05   21.89 (50)   23.14 (57)   45.03  175.87
 10  15 E6545379 Robinson, Jeremiah          SSC/06   23.30 (58)   22.80 (56)   46.10  197.16
 11  10 E6581233 Johnsen, Benjamin           WSR/05   23.93 (60)   23.46 (58)   47.39  222.82

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     19 E6470086 Wood, Bode                   S6/05   20.72 (36)
      4 E6521105 Bailey, Hunter              KMS/06   22.79 (56)


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

 12  18 E6588802 Webster, Maddix             KMS/05          

29-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1015              N1354     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL (PART OF VALVOLINE SERIES)                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1354                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 29, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

 12  13 E6476944 Muller, Brice               KMS/05   21.50 (47)     
 12   7 E6588064 Firstbrook, Cole            OKE/05          


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

  1  41 E6348337 Visnic, Drew                OKE/03   17.79 (1)    18.68 (6)    36.47    5.57
  2  32 E6289636 Poulter, Jay              SMWSC/03   18.36 (6)    18.55 (5)    36.91   14.32
  3  71 E6423397 Wilson, Aaron                S6/03   18.82 (15)   18.98 (9)    37.80   32.03
  4  27 E6390964 Kelleher, John              OKE/04   18.75 (11)   19.27 (14)   38.02   36.41
  5  33 X6314254 Preisler, Oscar             KMS/04   18.77 (12)   19.58 (19)   38.35   42.97
  6  24 E6424723 Haber, Brett                 JP/03   19.22 (18)   19.56 (18)   38.78   51.53
  7  40 E6400905 Shackleton, Dominic         KMS/04   19.35 (20)   20.11 (26)   39.46   65.06
  8  25 E6412518 Hynes, Brennan              OKE/03   19.61 (22)   20.00 (23)   39.61   68.04
  9  70 E6419344 Trotsky, Benjamin            S6/03   20.22 (29)   19.85 (21)   40.07   77.19
 10  39 E6429925 Schain, Gaven               KMS/04   20.08 (27)   20.58 (29)   40.66   88.93
 11  35 E6471516 Rice, Alex                  KMS/04   20.00 (26)   21.19 (38)   41.19   99.47
 12  30 E6427799 Muller, Chase               KMS/03   20.58 (33)   20.97 (33)   41.55  106.64
 13  37 E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan              JP/03   20.63 (35)   21.41 (44)   42.04  116.39
 14  21 E6329956 Fallon, Christopher         KMS/03   20.91 (40)   21.17 (37)   42.08  117.18
 15  22 E6446569 Gentner, Edward             KMS/03   20.93 (42)   21.21 (39)   42.14  118.38
 16  42 E6505746 Ward, Luke                  KMS/04   21.11 (45)   21.08 (35)   42.19  119.37
 17  34 E6454742 Quinlan, Liam               KMS/03   21.87 (49)   21.13 (36)   43.00  135.48
 18  23 E6476623 Gras, Tyler                 KMS/04   21.98 (52)   22.26 (51)   44.24  160.15
 19  26 E6447812 Johnson, Peter              KMS/04   22.71 (55)   22.70 (55)   45.41  183.43
 20  20 X6429047 Brogden, Freddie            OKE/04   26.72 (62)   19.38 (15)   46.10  197.16
 21  38 E6489163 Rykunov, Daniel              BE/03   23.87 (59)   22.40 (52)   46.27  200.54
 22  29 E6447780 Le Rouzic, Thomas           KMS/04   24.52 (61)   24.58 (60)   49.10  256.84
 23  31 E6503366 Mygland, Bjorn              KMS/04   31.31 (63)   21.94 (48)   53.25  339.41
 24  36 E6452420 Richert, Noah              MTSO/04   32.60 (64)   21.33 (41)   53.93  352.94
 25  28 E6496384 Lavion, Henri               OKE/03          







29-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1015              N1354     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL (PART OF VALVOLINE SERIES)                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1354                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 29, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

  1  66 E6348343 Visnic, Connor              OMS/01   18.00 (4)    18.19 (1)    36.19    0.00
  2  69 E6299950 Zackin, Alec                KMS/02   17.86 (2)    18.42 (3)    36.28    1.79
  3  45 E6237481 Bennett, Aidan              KMS/02   17.90 (3)    18.51 (4)    36.41    4.38
  4  62 E6271752 Richert, Caleb             MTSO/01   18.77 (12)   18.40 (2)    37.17   19.50
  5  46 E6300241 Bianchi, Ryan               KMS/02   18.54 (7)    18.80 (7)    37.34   22.88
  6  64 E6454002 Solaz, Carson               SMS/01   18.57 (9)    18.84 (8)    37.41   24.27
  7  52 E6217400 Frenchman, Tyler            SMS/01   18.59 (10)   19.05 (11)   37.64   28.85
  8  53 E6289144 Fryer, Matthew             MTSO/01   18.81 (14)   19.16 (12)   37.97   35.41
  9  51 E6274183 Fallon, John Michael        KMS/01   18.55 (8)    19.50 (17)   38.05   37.00
 10  54 E6368649 Hoffman, Wyatt              KMS/02   19.22 (18)   19.02 (10)   38.24   40.78
 11  43 E6501800 Anderson, Michael          BMRA/02   19.15 (17)   19.16 (12)   38.31   42.18
 12  61 E6524975 Murphy, Aidan             MAGIC/01   19.13 (16)   19.45 (16)   38.58   47.55
 13  68 E6423509 Weiner, Brett              MSTC/01   19.68 (23)   19.83 (20)   39.51   66.05
 14  57 E6415810 Juguet, Marcel             SWSC/02   19.75 (24)   19.94 (22)   39.69   69.63
 15  55 E6289061 Hulsebosch, Stefan          KMS/02   19.77 (25)   20.08 (25)   39.85   72.82
 16  50 E6532546 Cloutier, Alden             KMS/02   19.52 (21)   20.58 (29)   40.10   77.79
 17  47 E6300782 Bianchi, Stephen            KMS/01   20.37 (30)   20.48 (28)   40.85   92.71
 18  58 E6400477 Lajaunie, Connor            KMS/02   20.72 (36)   20.66 (31)   41.38  103.26
 19  48 E6363715 Brown, Nathan               KMS/01   21.37 (46)   20.04 (24)   41.41  103.85
 20  56 E6581653 Janoff, Alexander           OKE/01   20.96 (44)   21.35 (42)   42.31  121.76
 21  44 E6462172 Bailey, Spenser             KMS/02   20.82 (39)   22.23 (50)   43.05  136.48
 22  63 E6295035 Schultz, Tanner             KMS/01   18.09 (5)    26.83 (61)   44.92  173.68
 23  72 E6419063 McNealus, Joseph           WILL/02   23.12 (57)   22.15 (49)   45.27  180.65

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     49 E6311588 Clarke, Dustin              KMS/02             


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

 24  67 E6497673 Washburn, Cameron           OMS/02          
 24  65 E6348527 Stevenish, Bobby            SMS/02          
 24  60 E6588224 Moro, James               OMARA/01          
 24  59 E6463550 Lavion, Nicholas            OKE/01          



29-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1015              N1354     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL (PART OF VALVOLINE SERIES)                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1355                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 29, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U8                                        
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

  1   5 E6562052 Waters, Bridget             OKE/07   22.92 (53)   23.24 (53)   46.16  189.56
  2  73 E6505694 Collins, Caroline          SWSC/07   23.52 (59)   24.60 (62)   48.12  228.18
  3   4 E6550940 Shackleton, Beatrix         KMS/07   24.16 (63)   23.98 (57)   48.14  228.57
  4   2 E6500694 Beardsley, Annesonia        KMS/07   26.87 (71)   28.33 (71)   55.20  367.68

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

      3 E6552395 Redrup, Alana               KMS/08   29.51 (72)


                                       CLASS :  U8                                        
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

  5   1 E6554240 Barteck, Nadia              KMS/07        22.74 (49)


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

  1   6 E6476608 Bianchi, Megan              KMS/05   20.57 (30)   20.61 (26)   41.18   91.43
  2  10 E6483675 Graves, Shelby              KMS/05   21.39 (40)   21.42 (37)   42.81  123.55
  3   9 E6577694 Garbarino, Nina             OKE/05   20.80 (33)   22.81 (50)   43.61  139.31
  4  12 E6519904 Kelleher, Abby              OKE/06   22.66 (51)   23.00 (51)   45.66  179.70
  5  16 E6464273 Smith, Addie                KMS/05   23.30 (56)   23.50 (55)   46.80  202.17
  6  14 E6500811 Perlov, Camille             KMS/06   23.32 (57)   24.16 (59)   47.48  215.57
  7   8 E6470111 Collins, Annabelle         SWSC/05   24.12 (62)   23.56 (56)   47.68  219.51
  8  13 E6448669 Lajaunie, Lauren            KMS/05   23.22 (55)   24.52 (61)   47.74  220.69
  9  11 E6534349 Heubeck, Haley              KMS/06   23.45 (58)   24.33 (60)   47.78  221.48
 10  19 E6505753 Ward, Sophie                KMS/06   23.74 (61)   25.09 (66)   48.83  242.17
 11   7 E6592018 Chadwick, Georgia           OKE/05   24.35 (65)   25.30 (67)   49.65  258.33

29-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1015              N1355     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL (PART OF VALVOLINE SERIES)                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1355                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 29, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

 12  17 E6371222 Underfer, Sophia             CG/06   26.31 (70)   25.80 (68)   52.11  306.80
 13  72 E6589243 Bukowski, Karolina          KMS/06   26.09 (69)   26.52 (70)   52.61  316.65
 14  18 E6445822 Visnic, Merina              OKE/05          
 14  15 E6521522 Scoville, Jenna             KMS/05   25.10 (66)     


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

  1  33 E6448803 Lisi, Julianna              KMS/04   18.81 (10)   19.49 (10)   38.30   34.68
  2  25 E6393543 Clark-Alderman, Isabella    KMS/03   18.81 (10)   19.63 (13)   38.44   37.44
  3  27 E6395821 Fryer, Kaylie              MTSO/03   18.64 (6)    19.92 (21)   38.56   39.80
  4  23 E6267951 Beyer, Tess                 MSA/03   19.35 (17)   19.26 (8)    38.61   40.79
  5  42 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza           MAGIC/04   19.11 (14)   19.59 (11)   38.70   42.56
  6  45 E6420122 Wood, Amber                  S6/03   19.43 (19)   19.65 (15)   39.08   50.05
  7  44 E6465847 Weiner, Alexa              MSTC/04   20.29 (25)   20.27 (23)   40.56   79.21
  8  34 E6434423 Marcovici, Sarah             MP/03   20.21 (24)   20.48 (25)   40.69   81.77
  9  37 E6326583 Redrup, Isabel              KMS/04   20.29 (25)   21.03 (32)   41.32   94.19
 10  32 E6390973 Kelleher, Erin              OMS/03   21.06 (35)   21.11 (34)   42.17  110.94
 11  22 E6419642 Balinskiy, Natalie          KMS/04   21.59 (44)   20.75 (28)   42.34  114.29
 12  31 E6469615 Juguet, Ines               SWSC/04   21.11 (36)   21.36 (36)   42.47  116.85
 13  29 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina         SMWSC/04   20.69 (32)   21.82 (42)   42.51  117.64
 14  40 E6370290 Spain, Eliza                KMS/03   21.48 (43)   21.21 (35)   42.69  121.18
 15  26 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary          SWSC/03   21.03 (34)   21.73 (41)   42.76  122.56
 16  35 E6505373 Morin, Eva                 SWSC/03   21.25 (39)   22.07 (44)   43.32  133.60
 17  38 E6393896 Richert, Faith             MTSO/03   21.22 (38)   22.13 (45)   43.35  134.19
 18  43 E6517825 Weber, Brooke              SWSC/04   21.75 (46)   21.64 (40)   43.39  134.98
 19  71 E6589183 Bukowski, Emily             KMS/04   21.71 (45)   23.03 (52)   44.74  161.58
 20  36 E6474974 Perlov, Ava                 KMS/03   22.28 (48)   22.56 (48)   44.84  163.55
 21  20 E6588130 Adams, Cassidy               S6/04   22.56 (49)   22.29 (46)   44.85  163.74
 22  28 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle            SWSC/03   22.60 (50)   22.38 (47)   44.98  166.31
 23  21 E6285553 Astley, Charlotte           KMS/03   22.81 (52)   23.44 (54)   46.25  191.33
 24  24 E6449863 Brown, Julia                KMS/04   22.92 (53)   24.03 (58)   46.95  205.12
 25  76 E6408457 Shettler, Savanna           KMS/04   23.54 (60)   24.93 (65)   48.47  235.07
 26  30 E6581643 Janoff, Samantha            OKE/04   24.25 (64)   24.77 (64)   49.02  245.91
 27  77 E6585971 Crabtree, Maggie          SMWSC/04   25.19 (67)   24.63 (63)   49.82  261.67
 28  41 E6588125 Steele, Anna                 S6/03   25.21 (68)   26.03 (69)   51.24  289.66
 29  39 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha               SWSC/04          

29-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1015              N1355     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL (PART OF VALVOLINE SERIES)                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1355                            
KMS                                                               MARCH 29, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME  POINTS

  1  58 E6325182 Kelleher, Lydia             OMS/01   18.38 (1)    18.16 (2)    36.54    0.00
  2  52 X6358329 Brogden, Honor              OKE/01   18.42 (2)    18.31 (3)    36.73    3.74
  3  46 E6311659 Amico, Isabella             KMS/01   18.79 (9)    18.07 (1)    36.86    6.31
  4  74 E6302941 Castellini, Francesca       KMS/01   18.68 (7)    18.55 (5)    37.23   13.60
  5  54 E6415502 Degraw, Elizabeth           OKE/02   18.46 (3)    18.81 (6)    37.27   14.38
  6  57 E6302342 Hart, Devin                 KMS/01   18.69 (8)    19.12 (7)    37.81   25.02
  7  50 E6237440 Bennett, Sydney             KMS/01   18.57 (4)    19.48 (9)    38.05   29.75
  8  69 E6311975 Zegelstein, Lyla            KMS/01   18.57 (4)    19.60 (12)   38.17   32.12
  9  59 E6368132 Kroon, Anja                 KMS/01   18.83 (12)   19.65 (15)   38.48   38.23
 10  63 E6407864 Parlett, Kai                KMS/02   19.28 (16)   19.63 (13)   38.91   46.70
 11  64 E6370082 Quinn, Kelly               SWSC/02   20.45 (28)   18.48 (4)    38.93   47.09
 12  56 E6300495 Friedman, Sara              KMS/01   19.16 (15)   19.89 (20)   39.05   49.46
 13  55 E6368294 Fleming, Mikaela          MAGIC/01   19.41 (18)   19.79 (19)   39.20   52.41
 14  47 E6301590 Anderson, Lane              KMS/01   18.90 (13)   20.47 (24)   39.37   55.76
 15  66 E6299255 Spain, Adelaide             KMS/01   19.96 (22)   19.71 (17)   39.67   61.67
 16  60 E6410787 Macdonald, Emma             OKE/02   20.40 (27)   19.71 (17)   40.11   70.34
 17  61 E6447123 Morosova, Sasha            SWSC/02   19.52 (20)   20.81 (30)   40.33   74.68
 18  65 E6429939 Schain, Ayden               KMS/02   19.76 (21)   20.78 (29)   40.54   78.82
 19  51 E6369713 Blake, Katelyn              KMS/01   20.13 (23)   20.68 (27)   40.81   84.14
 20  67 E6303827 Sullivan, Emily           MAGIC/01   20.52 (29)   20.82 (31)   41.34   94.58
 21  48 E6193015 Auerbach, Carolina          KMS/02   21.41 (41)   20.05 (22)   41.46   96.95
 22  75 E6517801 Weber, Morgan             SMWSC/02   20.63 (31)   21.47 (38)   42.10  109.56
 23  62 E6311513 Nelligan, Meghan           PICO/01   21.44 (42)   21.04 (33)   42.48  117.04
 24  53 E6570947 Dapron, Julia              SWSC/01   21.11 (36)   22.00 (43)   43.11  129.46
 25  68 E6411523 Waters, Emilie              OKE/02   21.90 (47)   21.55 (39)   43.45  136.16
 26  49 E6267947 Austin, Emma               GMVS/02          















29-03-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1015              N1355     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~