Club Name:
Suicide Six/Woodstock Ski Runners
[ S6 ]

Race Secretary:

jdlillie@hotmail.com

Entry Method:
Entry by AdminSki.com only.

Club Information
RACE DIRECTOR
Justin Lillie
jdlillie@hotmail.com

Address:
PO Box 171
South Pomfret, VT 05067

Phone: 802-457-2971 Race Info
Fax: 802-297-9146
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 1

                           U10-U12 Dual Slalom Girls                            
                                    2-24-13                                     

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   111  U12   KIL   Isabelle Jenne        24.32 (1)     23.68 (1)     23.68 (1) 
2   87   U12   OKE1  Siofra Murdoch            DNF       24.37 (2)     24.37 (2) 
3   52   U10   OKE1  Katherine Killian     25.28 (2)     24.86 (3)     24.86 (3) 
4   150  U12   OKE1  Lydia Kelleher        25.46 (3)     49.21 (130    25.46 (4) 
5   114  U12   OKE1  Mackenzie Laurion     25.49 (4)     26.82 (9)     25.49 (5) 
6   151  U12   OKE1  Lauren Harris             DNF       25.69 (4)     25.69 (6) 
7   125  U12   KIL   Mikayla Stolar        26.03 (5)     26.10 (5)     26.03 (7) 
8   78   U12   PICO  Amy McGee             26.05 (6)     27.38 (14)    26.05 (8) 
9   17   U10   QUE   Sara McKenna              DNF       26.16 (6)     26.16 (9) 
10  160  U12   OKE1  Catherine Flaherty    26.52 (7)         DNF       26.52 (10)
11  116  U12   KIL   Sydney Bennett        26.55 (8)     27.02 (10)    26.55 (11)
12  21   U10   S6    Kelly Gebhardt        27.09 (10)    26.58 (7)     26.58 (12)
13  75   U12   S6    Lily Walker Money     26.69 (9)     27.31 (13)    26.69 (13)
14  97   U12   KIL   Devin Hart            27.81 (15)    26.70 (8)     26.70 (14)
15  136  U12   OKE1  Jillian Mirabile      27.40 (13)    27.20 (11)    27.20 (15)
16  122  U12   KIL   Isabella Amico        27.22 (11)    31.79 (46)    27.22 (16)
17  86   U12   KIL   Lyla Zegelstein       27.25 (12)    29.11 (22)    27.25 (17)
18  95   U12   S6    Ryle Ferguson         29.53 (28)    27.29 (12)    27.29 (18)
19  99   U12   S6    Eliza Keller          27.43 (14)        DSQ       27.43 (19)
20  89   U12   S6    Chloe Noble           28.97 (21)    27.50 (15)    27.50 (20)
21  153  U12   OKE1  Frances Whyte         28.99 (24)    27.57 (16)    27.57 (21)
22  159  U12   S6    Morgan Biele          28.72 (19)    27.68 (17)    27.68 (22)
23  148  U12   OKE1  Constance Brogden     28.06 (16)    59.54 (131    28.06 (23)
24  101  U12   KIL   Francesca Castelli    38.24 (104    28.07 (18)    28.07 (24)
25  127  U12   OKE1  Samantha Burton       28.28 (17)    28.10 (19)    28.10 (25)
26  76   U12   OKE2  Elizabeth Evanko      28.28 (17)    40.66 (118    28.28 (26)
27  98   U12   KIL   Sara Friedman         28.81 (20)    28.99 (21)    28.81 (27)
28  71   U12   OKE2  Elizabeth Degraw      28.97 (21)    28.82 (20)    28.82 (28)
29  112  U12   KIL   Julia Curran          28.97 (21)    30.05 (29)    28.97 (29)
30  104  U12   OKE1  Emma Chute            29.18 (25)    43.81 (125    29.18 (30)
31  146  U12   OKE1  Honor Brogden         29.40 (26)    30.14 (30)    29.40 (31)
32  140  U12   S6    Isabel Jones          29.42 (27)    29.53 (24)    29.42 (32)
33  72   U12   QUE   Reese Dickinson       30.90 (38)    29.49 (23)    29.49 (33)
34  172  U12   OKE1  Emma Laurion          30.62 (35)    29.56 (25)    29.56 (34)
35  149  U12   OKE2  Sydney Ludl           30.15 (31)    29.57 (26)    29.57 (35)
36  91   U12   PICO  Ashleah Adams         33.88 (65)    29.61 (27)    29.61 (36)
37  113  U12   KIL   Anja Kroon            30.29 (33)    29.82 (28)    29.82 (37)
38  40   U10   S6    Caitlin Collins       30.05 (29)    31.34 (38)    30.05 (38)
39  119  U12   OKE2  Emma Nelson           30.07 (30)    36.75 (99)    30.07 (39)
40  12   U10   KIL   Eliza Spain           30.15 (31)    33.09 (58)    30.15 (40)
41  29   U10   S6    Caroline Kerner       33.42 (61)    30.21 (31)    30.21 (41)
42  163  U12   S6    Gina Sorrentino       31.05 (39)    30.24 (32)    30.24 (42)
43  110  U12   QUE   Emma Taylor           30.47 (34)    44.81 (127    30.47 (43)
44  105  U12   OKE2  Zenovia Kontorouha    33.11 (56)    30.59 (33)    30.59 (44)
45  147  U12   PICO  Hanna Fish            33.86 (64)    30.74 (34)    30.74 (45)
46  156  U12   QUE   Anda-Reese Brown      30.77 (36)    30.79 (35)    30.77 (46)
47  56   U10   PICO  Taylor Crompton       30.78 (37)    32.33 (50)    30.78 (47)
48  121  U12   KIL   Katelyn Blake         34.41 (71)    30.93 (36)    30.93 (48)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2013 3:20:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 2

                           U10-U12 Dual Slalom Girls                            
                                    2-24-13                                     

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
49  13   U10   OKE2  Maeve Schoudel        32.97 (54)    31.09 (37)    31.09 (49)
50  152  U12   OKE1  Caroline Mohan        31.12 (40)    31.45 (39)    31.12 (50)
51  166  U12   OKE1  Emma O'Shea           31.38 (41)    33.29 (64)    31.38 (51)
52  4    U10   S6    Amber Wood            31.53 (43)    31.47 (40)    31.47 (52)
53  157  U12   OKE1  Emilie Waters             DSQ       31.50 (41)    31.50 (53)
54  38   U10   OKE2  Reilly Shea           31.50 (42)    33.37 (67)    31.50 (53)
55  93   U12   QUE   Camille Liska         33.47 (62)    31.51 (42)    31.51 (55)
56  19   U8    S6    Caroline St. John     32.19 (46)    31.57 (43)    31.57 (56)
57  68   U12   KIL   Mikayla Oko           31.63 (44)    33.87 (74)    31.63 (57)
58  143  U12   OKE1  Cameron Calcano       32.95 (52)    31.65 (44)    31.65 (58)
59  145  U12   OKE1  Alexandra Hoffman     33.27 (57)    31.69 (45)    31.69 (59)
60  133  U12   OKE1  Brooke Moran          31.78 (45)    32.60 (54)    31.78 (60)
61  80   U12   QUE   Julia Binder          44.84 (120    31.79 (46)    31.79 (61)
62  73   U12   PICO  Kaitlyn McGarry       32.42 (48)    31.96 (48)    31.96 (62)
63  139  U12   OKE2  Caitlin Slaminko          DNF       32.09 (49)    32.09 (63)
64  90   U12   S6    Isla Hartford         32.28 (47)    37.80 (107    32.28 (64)
65  83   U12   KIL   Adelaide Spain        32.81 (51)    32.52 (51)    32.52 (65)
66  115  U12   KIL   Katherine Lawton      33.36 (59)    32.52 (51)    32.52 (65)
67  23   U10   OKE1  Erin Kelleher         33.33 (58)    32.55 (53)    32.55 (67)
68  42   U10   OKE2  Lindsey Filoon        32.56 (49)    33.16 (61)    32.56 (68)
69  57   U8    OKE1  Merina Visnic         32.70 (50)    33.22 (62)    32.70 (69)
70  162  U12   OKE1  Lizzie Vatis          33.07 (55)    32.89 (55)    32.89 (70)
71  168  U12   KIL   J. Kai Parlett      1:00.06 (124    32.94 (56)    32.94 (71)
72  37   U10   QUE   Ella Simons           32.96 (53)    36.40 (94)    32.96 (72)
73  170  U12   KIL   Carolina Auerbach     34.02 (66)    32.98 (57)    32.98 (73)
74  43   U10   PICO  Isabella Chambers         DNF       33.11 (59)    33.11 (74)
75  7    U10   S6    Lilianna Sorrentin    35.94 (88)    33.13 (60)    33.13 (75)
76  70   U12   OKE2  Sloane Loveless       34.72 (75)    33.26 (63)    33.26 (76)
77  27   U10   PICO  Lucienne Horrocks     35.04 (79)    33.29 (64)    33.29 (77)
78  169  U12   QUE   Jordan Coppolo        35.56 (83)    33.34 (66)    33.34 (78)
79  154  U12   OKE1  Emma MacDonald        33.37 (60)    33.44 (69)    33.37 (79)
80  141  U12   KIL   Meghan Nelligan       35.77 (86)    33.38 (68)    33.38 (80)
81  22   U10   PICO  Bridget Wexler        40.88 (118    33.57 (70)    33.57 (81)
82  82   U12   OKE2  Julia Thomson         33.73 (63)    33.58 (71)    33.58 (82)
83  79   U12   QUE   Rory Haltmaier        34.64 (74)    33.73 (72)    33.73 (83)
84  10   U10   OKE2  Katherine Evanko          DSQ       33.79 (73)    33.79 (84)
85  81   U12   PICO  Kathlee Gilmond       35.57 (84)    34.06 (75)    34.06 (85)
86  126  U12   OKE1  Lucy Howland          34.25 (68)    34.15 (76)    34.15 (86)
87  65   U10   OKE2  Isabelle Gerrard      35.34 (80)    34.18 (77)    34.18 (87)
88  124  U12   OKE2  Darby Loveless        34.20 (67)    34.51 (79)    34.20 (88)
89  142  U12   PICO  Morgan Wallace        34.63 (72)    34.25 (78)    34.25 (89)
90  161  U12   QUE   Cecilia Bradley       34.30 (69)    41.57 (120    34.30 (90)
91  62   U10   PICO  Isabella Phelan       34.36 (70)    34.94 (87)    34.36 (91)
92  48   U10   OKE1  Hannah O'Shea         34.85 (77)    34.54 (80)    34.54 (92)
93  34   U10   OKE1  Jessica Bradford          DSQ       34.55 (81)    34.55 (93)
94  130  U12   OKE2  Madison Lynch         34.63 (72)        DNF       34.63 (94)
95  35   U10   OKE1  Sarah Chute           37.22 (97)    34.66 (82)    34.66 (95)
96  39   U8    S6    Shelby Graves         35.47 (81)    34.71 (83)    34.71 (96)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2013 3:20:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 3

                           U10-U12 Dual Slalom Girls                            
                                    2-24-13                                     

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
97  165  U12   KIL   Katherine Moore       34.77 (76)    34.92 (85)    34.77 (97)
98  63   U10   OKE2  Sophie Brett          36.27 (93)    34.86 (84)    34.86 (98)
99  51   U10   QUE   Mason Guerster        35.90 (87)    34.92 (85)    34.92 (99)
100 20   U8    PICO  Eliana Enners         34.96 (78)    36.19 (91)    34.96 (100
101 46   U10   OKE1  Riley Peters          35.55 (82)    36.60 (98)    35.55 (101
102 107  U12   MIDD  Annie Lapiner         37.31 (100    35.63 (88)    35.63 (102
103 96   U12   PICO  Vera Martin           36.18 (91)    35.69 (89)    35.69 (103
104 138  U12   QUE   Elsa Lutz-mountain    35.75 (85)    36.54 (97)    35.75 (104
105 6    U10   PICO  Maci Celentano        35.96 (89)    38.09 (109    35.96 (105
106 88   U12   OKE2  Bene Monks            36.05 (90)    36.39 (93)    36.05 (106
107 11   U10   S6    Elizabeth Waterfal    38.98 (109    36.12 (90)    36.12 (107
108 33   U10   OKE1  Ruby Howland          38.70 (107    36.26 (92)    36.26 (108
109 28   U10   QUE   Elizabeth Ross        36.26 (92)    37.64 (104    36.26 (108
110 132  U12   OKE2  Melina Belenardo      37.54 (101    36.44 (95)    36.44 (110
111 164  U12   OKE1  Annie Mohan           37.57 (102    36.50 (96)    36.50 (111
112 32   U8    OKE1  Kiera Laurion         36.63 (94)    38.93 (114    36.63 (112
113 158  U12   PICO  Logan Kinsman         36.81 (95)    37.64 (104    36.81 (113
114 173  U12   KIL   Ayden Schain          38.40 (106    36.82 (100    36.82 (114
115 84   U14   PICO  Emma Tschaikowsky     36.82 (96)    39.57 (115    36.82 (114
116 47   U10   QUE   Brooke Guerster       37.24 (98)    36.90 (101    36.90 (116
117 45   U10   QUE   Ella Kuper            38.24 (104    37.14 (102    37.14 (117
118 54   U10   PICO  Hannah Black          37.24 (98)    43.18 (124    37.24 (118
119 167  U12   QUE   Gabrielle Jones       39.86 (113    37.26 (103    37.26 (119
120 102  U12   PICO  Grace Vest            37.63 (103    38.83 (113    37.63 (120
121 85   U12   OKE2  Gabriella Tavolato    39.99 (114    37.65 (106    37.65 (121
122 26   U10   PICO  Katherine Isabel A    39.19 (110    37.81 (108    37.81 (122
123 129  U12   PICO  Alyana Hunt                         38.56 (110    38.56 (123
124 117  U12   S6    Olivia Mundel         40.23 (116    38.69 (111    38.69 (124
125 60   U10   MIDD  Mardi Horne           39.73 (112    38.79 (112    38.79 (125
126 100  U12   OKE2  Graciana Childs       38.89 (108    40.78 (119    38.89 (126
127 77   U14   MIDD  Bethany Orvis         39.53 (111    45.40 (129    39.53 (127
128 59   U10   QUE   Eliora Woods          40.15 (115    39.67 (116    39.67 (128
129 15   U10   PICO  Aidan Burns           40.69 (117    40.22 (117    40.22 (129
130 180  U10   PICO  Fiona Vallancourt     44.01 (1)     40.69 (1)     40.69 (1) 
131 14   U10   OKE1  Jessica Schlamkowi    41.88 (119    42.55 (121    41.88 (130
132 50   U8    QUE   Olivia Weeple         56.22 (123    42.56 (122    42.56 (131
133 49   U10   QUE   Emily Solomon         44.99 (121    42.63 (123    42.63 (132
134 3    U8    PICO  Riley McDermott       48.08 (122    44.60 (126    44.60 (133
135 44   U10   S6    Lydia Schwartz            DSQ       45.21 (128    45.21 (134
136 25   U10   PICO  Camryn Kinsman            DNF           DSQ                 
137 2    U10   KIL   Charlotte Astley                                            
138 5    U10   KIL   Caroline Roy                                                
139 8    U8    PICO  Calle Alexander                                             
140 16   U10   PICO  Francesca Gardell                                           
141 18   U10   PICO  Maeve Haff                                                  
142 30   U10   PICO  Wrigley Hunt                                                
143 31   U10   PICO  Chloe Fuller                                                
144 36   U10   PICO  Hannah Solimano                                             

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2013 3:20:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 4

                           U10-U12 Dual Slalom Girls                            
                                    2-24-13                                     

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
145 41   U10   QUE   Elizabeth Takoudes                                          
146 55   U10   OKE1  Ava Comey                                                   
147 58   U10   KIL   Isabel Redrup                                               
148 61   U10   KIL   Ashley Anderson                                             
149 64   U10   PICO  Abigail Masillo                                             
150 66   U10   PICO  Lilly Kowalczyk                                             
151 67   U10   QUE   Cate Maccini                                                
152 69   U12   OKE1  Emma Austin                                                 
153 92   U14   MIDD  Alexa Lapiner                                               
154 103  U12   PICO  Lea Zmurko                                                  
155 106  U12   OKE1  Michaela King                                               
156 108  U12   PICO  Zoe Zmurko                                                  
157 118  U12   KIL   Lane Anderson                                               
158 120  U12   PICO  Madeline Fuller                                             
159 123  U12   OKE2  Morgan Skinner                                              
160 131  U12   S6    Maggie Parker                                               
161 134  U12   OKE2  Anna Richardson                                             
162 135  U12   QUE   Emily Horgen                                                
163 137  U12   KIL   Lauren Pelletier                                            
164 155  U12   OKE2  Meredith Waldron                                            
165 171  U12   S6    Anne Eagan                                                  
166 174  U12   OKE1  Abby Crowley                                                



























________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2013 3:20:55 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 1

                        SUICIDE SIX U10 U12 DUAL SLALOM                         
                                    2-24-13                                     
                                      Boys                                      

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   133  U12   KIL   Patrick Coughlin      23.95 (1)     23.45 (1)     23.45 (1) 
2   137  U12   KIL   Tanner Schultz        25.83 (11)    23.65 (2)     23.65 (2) 
3   127  U12   S6    Tanner Graves         25.44 (7)     23.92 (3)     23.92 (3) 
4   106  U12   PICO  William Crompton      23.98 (2)     25.03 (7)     23.98 (4) 
5   110  U12   PICO  Jonny Bachman         24.07 (3)     25.95 (13)    24.07 (5) 
6   130  U12   QUE   Brian Cunningham      24.39 (4)         DNF       24.39 (6) 
7   129  U12   OKE1  Nico Maggioli         25.54 (8)     24.47 (4)     24.47 (7) 
8   131  U12   S6    Tyler Frenchman       26.03 (14)    24.54 (5)     24.54 (8) 
9   139  U12   OKE1  Ryan Beardsley            DNF       24.61 (6)     24.61 (9) 
10  90   U12   S6    Maximilian Hahn       24.62 (5)     25.70 (10)    24.62 (10)
11  60   U8    OKE1  Joshua Rosenberg      26.00 (13)    25.17 (8)     25.17 (11)
12  112  U12   OKE1  Connor Visnic         25.37 (6)         DNF       25.37 (12)
13  105  U12   PICO  Brayden Moore         25.56 (9)     25.74 (11)    25.56 (13)
14  76   U12   PICO  Trey Alercio          25.61 (10)    32.77 (62)    25.61 (14)
15  123  U12   KIL   Ryan Bianchi              DNF       25.62 (9)     25.62 (15)
16  87   U12   S6    Wade Hirschbuhl           DNF       25.85 (12)    25.85 (16)
17  40   U10   KIL   Austin Clarke         25.99 (12)        DSQ       25.99 (17)
18  32   U10   OKE1  Drew Visnic           26.35 (15)    26.06 (14)    26.06 (18)
19  91   U12   S6    Carl Gebhardt         26.39 (16)    36.66 (79)    26.39 (19)
20  83   U12   KIL   Aidan Bennett         28.43 (25)    26.58 (15)    26.58 (20)
21  113  U12   OKE1  Nicholas Ambelioti    28.56 (27)    26.75 (16)    26.75 (21)
22  97   U12   QUE   Wyatt Carlson         28.53 (26)    26.87 (17)    26.87 (22)
23  92   U12   KIL   Wyatt Hoffman         26.91 (17)        DSQ       26.91 (23)
24  119  U12   PICO  Andrew Wexler         28.22 (23)    26.96 (18)    26.96 (24)
25  134  U12   PICO  Peter Borden          26.98 (18)        DNF       26.98 (25)
26  71   U12   S6    William Reed          28.12 (22)    27.03 (19)    27.03 (26)
27  98   U12   OKE2  Jay Schoudel          27.14 (19)        DNF       27.14 (27)
28  69   U12   PICO  T J Rubin             27.37 (20)    30.87 (42)    27.37 (28)
29  7    U10   PICO  Kyle Vaccarella       28.91 (32)    27.54 (20)    27.54 (29)
30  62   U10   OKE1  Freddie Brogden       27.96 (21)    27.98 (21)    27.96 (30)
31  78   U12   KIL   Alec Zackin           37.12 (83)    28.02 (22)    28.02 (31)
32  115  U12   S6    Nolan St. John        28.35 (24)        DSQ       28.35 (32)
33  125  U12   PICO  Anders Fish           35.19 (75)    28.42 (23)    28.42 (33)
34  52   U10   PICO  Carter Chambers       28.57 (28)    30.89 (43)    28.57 (34)
35  95   U12   S6    Cody Waterfall        28.67 (29)    29.48 (32)    28.67 (35)
36  128  U12   OKE2  Conor Hawkins         28.92 (33)    28.68 (24)    28.68 (36)
37  56   U10   KIL   Tucker Schultz        28.77 (30)        DNF       28.77 (37)
38  75   U12   OKE1  Cole Lovejoy          30.33 (40)    28.79 (25)    28.79 (38)
39  99   U12   KIL   Stephen Bianchi       28.80 (31)        DNF       28.80 (39)
40  51   U10   S6    Benjamin Trotsky      30.28 (38)    28.97 (26)    28.97 (40)
41  102  U12   QUE   Bey Guerster              DSQ       28.98 (27)    28.98 (41)
42  49   U10   OKE1  John Kelleher         29.07 (34)    32.35 (56)    29.07 (42)
43  27   U10   PICO  Reed Martin           29.13 (35)        DNF       29.13 (43)
44  103  U12   OKE2  Sean Feingold             DSQ       29.14 (28)    29.14 (44)
45  31   U10   OKE1  Brennan Hynes             DSQ       29.23 (29)    29.23 (45)
46  121  U12   QUE   Max Wilson            30.49 (43)    29.33 (30)    29.33 (46)
47  35   U10   OKE2  Joe Belenardo             DSQ       29.44 (31)    29.44 (47)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2013 3:33:48 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 2

                        SUICIDE SIX U10 U12 DUAL SLALOM                         
                                    2-24-13                                     
                                      Boys                                      

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
48  12   U10   S6    Thomas Brooke         29.53 (36)        DSQ       29.53 (48)
49  126  U12   S6    Charles Anderson      46.26 (101    29.61 (33)    29.61 (49)
50  9    U10   PICO  Justin Conover        31.83 (54)    29.74 (34)    29.74 (50)
51  13   U10   OKE1  William Harris        30.86 (46)    29.91 (35)    29.91 (51)
52  47   U10   KIL   Chase Muller          33.08 (61)    29.95 (36)    29.95 (52)
53  25   U10   OKE1  Joseph Flaherty       30.31 (39)    30.19 (37)    30.19 (53)
54  100  U12   KIL   John Michael Fallo    30.22 (37)    32.48 (57)    30.22 (54)
55  67   U10   OKE1  William Marra         32.91 (60)    30.31 (38)    30.31 (55)
56  77   U12   PICO  Benjamin Wigmore          DSQ       30.38 (39)    30.38 (56)
57  73   U12   OKE2  Nicholas Lavion       33.27 (62)    30.39 (40)    30.39 (57)
58  58   U8    OKE2  Campbell Gerrard      30.41 (41)    32.50 (58)    30.41 (58)
59  39   U10   S6    Henry Hartford        35.05 (74)    30.46 (41)    30.46 (59)
60  82   U12   OKE1  John Riordan          30.47 (42)    31.03 (46)    30.47 (60)
61  132  U12   OKE2  Patrick Young         30.54 (44)    32.11 (55)    30.54 (61)
62  140  U12   KIL   Brooks Reed           30.73 (45)        DNF       30.73 (62)
63  4    U10   PICO  Sean McDermott        30.87 (47)    36.82 (80)    30.87 (63)
64  124  U12   QUE   Daniel Delaus         30.89 (48)    31.95 (53)    30.89 (64)
65  94   U12   OKE2  Caleb Nye             30.89 (48)        DNF       30.89 (64)
66  15   U10   OKE2  Ryan Thomson          31.43 (51)    30.93 (44)    30.93 (66)
67  3    U8    KIL   Sawyer Reed           34.28 (68)    31.01 (45)    31.01 (67)
68  101  U12   KIL   Carlos Mendez         33.46 (63)    31.06 (47)    31.06 (68)
69  18   U10   OKE2  Charles Beney             DSQ       31.13 (48)    31.13 (69)
70  57   U10   PICO  Zachary Nelson        35.62 (77)    31.14 (49)    31.14 (70)
71  37   U10   S6    Aaron Wilson          34.06 (65)    31.15 (50)    31.15 (71)
72  72   U12   OKE1  Adam Bradford         53.34 (105    31.37 (51)    31.37 (72)
73  116  U12   KIL   Dustin Clarke         31.39 (50)    37.70 (85)    31.39 (73)
74  120  U12   KIL   Nathan Brown          31.76 (52)    33.36 (64)    31.76 (74)
75  142  U12   OKE2  Douglas Beney         31.79 (53)    32.53 (59)    31.79 (75)
76  117  U12   PICO  Hunter Wolcott        32.45 (59)    31.81 (52)    31.81 (76)
77  36   U10   OKE1  William Riordan       31.96 (55)    31.96 (54)    31.96 (77)
78  96   U12   PICO  Benjamin Pencak       32.18 (56)    32.98 (63)    32.18 (78)
79  141  U12   KIL   Stefan Hulsebosch     32.43 (57)        DSQ       32.43 (79)
80  16   U8    S6    Jaedon Beardsley      32.44 (58)    36.04 (74)    32.44 (80)
81  33   U10   OKE2  Peter Visco           34.64 (71)    32.55 (60)    32.55 (81)
82  79   U12   S6    Noah Anderson         34.01 (64)    32.61 (61)    32.61 (82)
83  61   U10   QUE   Colby Sanville            DSQ       33.46 (65)    33.46 (83)
84  93   U12   MIDD  Camden Devlin         34.07 (66)        DNF       34.07 (84)
85  138  U12   OKE2  Spencer Nixdorff      34.18 (67)    35.59 (71)    34.18 (85)
86  114  U12   QUE   Jordan Gottlieb           DNF       34.24 (66)    34.24 (86)
87  46   U10   KIL   Gaven Schain          34.51 (69)    36.02 (73)    34.51 (87)
88  65   U10   KIL   Christopher Fallon    34.94 (72)    34.53 (67)    34.53 (88)
89  88   U12   QUE   Oliver Maclean        34.59 (70)    36.92 (82)    34.59 (89)
90  135  U12   OKE2  Ryan Sullivan         35.63 (78)    34.76 (68)    34.76 (90)
91  24   U10   KIL   Alex Rice             35.21 (76)    34.97 (69)    34.97 (91)
92  20   U8    OKE2  Gabriel Dawkins       35.01 (73)    37.22 (84)    35.01 (92)
93  43   U10   S6    Orion Beardsley       37.36 (84)    35.35 (70)    35.35 (93)
94  54   U10   OKE1  Matthew Danforth      35.80 (79)        DSQ       35.80 (94)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2013 3:33:48 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 3

                        SUICIDE SIX U10 U12 DUAL SLALOM                         
                                    2-24-13                                     
                                      Boys                                      

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
95  19   U10   QUE   William Taylor        36.99 (82)    35.99 (72)    35.99 (95)
96  68   U10   PICO  Jack Wallace          36.00 (80)    36.06 (75)    36.00 (96)
97  53   U10   S6    William Duane         38.96 (91)    36.30 (76)    36.30 (97)
98  118  U12   QUE   Nicolas Dimase            DSQ       36.33 (77)    36.33 (98)
99  111  U12   QUE   Luke Swanezy          37.37 (85)    36.60 (78)    36.60 (99)
100 6    U8    PICO  Erik Fish                 DNF       36.84 (81)    36.84 (100
101 59   U10   PICO  William Enners        36.96 (81)        DNF       36.96 (101
102 8    U10   S6    Charlie Reed          47.54 (103    37.00 (83)    37.00 (102
103 70   U12   OKE1  Tommy Wiesenberg      37.58 (86)                  37.58 (103
104 21   U10   PICO  Lucas Vest            39.07 (92)    37.71 (86)    37.71 (104
105 66   U10   PICO  Aidan Cooper          38.18 (87)    39.12 (88)    38.18 (105
106 10   U10   QUE   Benjamin Johnston     38.18 (87)    40.94 (94)    38.18 (105
107 22   U8    OKE1  Sebastian Faller      38.20 (89)    40.81 (93)    38.20 (107
108 1    U10   PICO  Ashton Thomas         39.49 (93)    38.31 (87)    38.31 (108
109 2    U10   PICO  Edward Staples        38.57 (90)    39.95 (91)    38.57 (109
110 14   U8    S6    Bode Wood                 DSQ       39.45 (89)    39.45 (110
111 107  U12   KIL   Connor Lajaunie       39.51 (94)    39.78 (90)    39.51 (111
112 44   U10   S6    Daniel Jones          48.30 (104    40.42 (92)    40.42 (112
113 23   U10   QUE   Matthew Bishop        41.01 (95)        DNF       41.01 (113
114 55   U10   PICO  Alex Spetseris        47.52 (102    41.69 (95)    41.69 (114
115 81   U12   PICO  Dylan Roussel             DSQ       41.83 (96)    41.83 (115
116 17   U10   S6    Oscar Gleason         42.03 (96)    42.04 (97)    42.03 (116
117 30   U8    PICO  William Alexander     42.12 (97)                  42.12 (117
118 104  U12   PICO  Brady Kenosh          42.36 (98)        DSQ       42.36 (118
119 38   U10   QUE   Gil Arvin                 DNF       42.77 (98)    42.77 (119
120 48   U8    S6    Jude Corrado          43.12 (99)    44.49 (100    43.12 (120
121 41   U10   OKE1  Christopher Amato         DNF       43.26 (99)    43.26 (121
122 26   U10   PICO  Peter Tschaikowsky    45.75 (100    46.10 (101    45.75 (122
123 5    U8    PICO  Blix Salz                                                   
124 11   U10   PICO  Otto Nisimblat                                              
125 28   U10   KIL   Peter Curran                                                
126 29   U10   PICO  Ian Seelert                                                 
127 34   U10   PICO  Alexander Wexler                                            
128 42   U8    S6    Felix Von Moltke                                            
129 45   U10   PICO  Nate Hennessey                                              
130 50   U10   QUE   Jack Horgen                                                 
131 63   U10   S6    Willy Underwood                                             
132 74   U12   S6    Cole Daniels                                                
133 80   U12   PICO  Alex Lebish                                                 
134 84   U12   QUE   Tyler Erdmann                                               
135 85   U12   OKE2  Trevor Hanifin                                              
136 86   U12   KIL   Peter Sell                                                  
137 89   U12   PICO  Connor Hennessey                                            
138 108  U12   PICO  Quinn Alper                                                 
139 109  U12   QUE   Alexander Takoudes                                          
140 122  U12   OKE2  Eryll Brennan                                               
141 136  U12   MIDD  Evan Gregory                                                

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2013 3:33:48 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 4

                        SUICIDE SIX U10 U12 DUAL SLALOM                         
                                    2-24-13                                     
                                      Boys                                      

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
142 143  U14   MIDD  Jaro Perera                                                 
143 4442                                                                         














































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2013 3:33:48 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 1

                           U10-U12 Dual Slalom Girls                            
                                    2-24-13                                     


CLASS : U08
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   19   U08   S6    Caroline St. John     32.19 (1)     31.57 (1)     31.57 (1) 
2   57   U08   OKE1  Merina Visnic         32.70 (2)     33.22 (2)     32.70 (2) 
3   39   U08   S6    Shelby Graves         35.47 (4)     34.71 (3)     34.71 (3) 
4   20   U08   PICO  Eliana Enners         34.96 (3)     36.19 (4)     34.96 (4) 
5   32   U08   OKE1  Kiera Laurion         36.63 (5)     38.93 (5)     36.63 (5) 
6   50   U08   QUE   Olivia Weeple         56.22 (7)     42.56 (6)     42.56 (6) 
7   3    U08   PICO  Riley McDermott       48.08 (6)     44.60 (7)     44.60 (7) 
8   8    U08   PICO  Calle Alexander                                             

CLASS : U10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   52   U10   OKE1  Katherine Killian     25.28 (1)     24.86 (1)     24.86 (1) 
2   17   U10   QUE   Sara McKenna              DNF       26.16 (2)     26.16 (2) 
3   21   U10   S6    Kelly Gebhardt        27.09 (2)     26.58 (3)     26.58 (3) 
4   40   U10   S6    Caitlin Collins       30.05 (3)     31.34 (6)     30.05 (4) 
5   12   U10   KIL   Eliza Spain           30.15 (4)     33.09 (10)    30.15 (5) 
6   29   U10   S6    Caroline Kerner       33.42 (12)    30.21 (4)     30.21 (6) 
7   56   U10   PICO  Taylor Crompton       30.78 (5)     32.33 (8)     30.78 (7) 
8   13   U10   OKE2  Maeve Schoudel        32.97 (10)    31.09 (5)     31.09 (8) 
9   4    U10   S6    Amber Wood            31.53 (7)     31.47 (7)     31.47 (9) 
10  38   U10   OKE2  Reilly Shea           31.50 (6)     33.37 (15)    31.50 (10)
11  23   U10   OKE1  Erin Kelleher         33.33 (11)    32.55 (9)     32.55 (11)
12  42   U10   OKE2  Lindsey Filoon        32.56 (8)     33.16 (13)    32.56 (12)
13  37   U10   QUE   Ella Simons           32.96 (9)     36.40 (27)    32.96 (13)
14  43   U10   PICO  Isabella Chambers         DNF       33.11 (11)    33.11 (14)
15  7    U10   S6    Lilianna Sorrentin    35.94 (19)    33.13 (12)    33.13 (15)
16  27   U10   PICO  Lucienne Horrocks     35.04 (15)    33.29 (14)    33.29 (16)
17  22   U10   PICO  Bridget Wexler        40.88 (33)    33.57 (16)    33.57 (17)
18  10   U10   OKE2  Katherine Evanko          DSQ       33.79 (17)    33.79 (18)
19  65   U10   OKE2  Isabelle Gerrard      35.34 (16)    34.18 (18)    34.18 (19)
20  62   U10   PICO  Isabella Phelan       34.36 (13)    34.94 (24)    34.36 (20)
21  48   U10   OKE1  Hannah O'Shea         34.85 (14)    34.54 (19)    34.54 (21)
22  34   U10   OKE1  Jessica Bradford          DSQ       34.55 (20)    34.55 (22)
23  35   U10   OKE1  Sarah Chute           37.22 (23)    34.66 (21)    34.66 (23)
24  63   U10   OKE2  Sophie Brett          36.27 (22)    34.86 (22)    34.86 (24)
25  51   U10   QUE   Mason Guerster        35.90 (18)    34.92 (23)    34.92 (25)
26  46   U10   OKE1  Riley Peters          35.55 (17)    36.60 (28)    35.55 (26)
27  6    U10   PICO  Maci Celentano        35.96 (20)    38.09 (33)    35.96 (27)
28  11   U10   S6    Elizabeth Waterfal    38.98 (28)    36.12 (25)    36.12 (28)
29  33   U10   OKE1  Ruby Howland          38.70 (27)    36.26 (26)    36.26 (29)
30  28   U10   QUE   Elizabeth Ross        36.26 (21)    37.64 (31)    36.26 (29)
31  47   U10   QUE   Brooke Guerster       37.24 (24)    36.90 (29)    36.90 (31)
32  45   U10   QUE   Ella Kuper            38.24 (26)    37.14 (30)    37.14 (32)
33  54   U10   PICO  Hannah Black          37.24 (24)    43.18 (39)    37.24 (33)
34  26   U10   PICO  Katherine Isabel A    39.19 (29)    37.81 (32)    37.81 (34)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/25/2013 8:26:39 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 2

                           U10-U12 Dual Slalom Girls                            
                                    2-24-13                                     


CLASS : U10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
35  60   U10   MIDD  Mardi Horne           39.73 (30)    38.79 (34)    38.79 (35)
36  59   U10   QUE   Eliora Woods          40.15 (31)    39.67 (35)    39.67 (36)
37  15   U10   PICO  Aidan Burns           40.69 (32)    40.22 (36)    40.22 (37)
38  180  U10   PICO  Fiona Vallancourt     44.01 (1)     40.69 (1)     40.69 (1) 
39  14   U10   OKE1  Jessica Schlamkowi    41.88 (34)    42.55 (37)    41.88 (38)
40  49   U10   QUE   Emily Solomon         44.99 (35)    42.63 (38)    42.63 (39)
41  44   U10   S6    Lydia Schwartz            DSQ       45.21 (40)    45.21 (40)
42  25   U10   PICO  Camryn Kinsman            DNF           DSQ                 
43  2    U10   KIL   Charlotte Astley                                            
44  5    U10   KIL   Caroline Roy                                                
45  16   U10   PICO  Francesca Gardell                                           
46  18   U10   PICO  Maeve Haff                                                  
47  30   U10   PICO  Wrigley Hunt                                                
48  31   U10   PICO  Chloe Fuller                                                
49  36   U10   PICO  Hannah Solimano                                             
50  41   U10   QUE   Elizabeth Takoudes                                          
51  55   U10   OKE1  Ava Comey                                                   
52  58   U10   KIL   Isabel Redrup                                               
53  61   U10   KIL   Ashley Anderson                                             
54  64   U10   PICO  Abigail Masillo                                             
55  66   U10   PICO  Lilly Kowalczyk                                             
56  67   U10   QUE   Cate Maccini                                                

CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   111  U12   KIL   Isabelle Jenne        24.32 (1)     23.68 (1)     23.68 (1) 
2   87   U12   OKE1  Siofra Murdoch            DNF       24.37 (2)     24.37 (2) 
3   150  U12   OKE1  Lydia Kelleher        25.46 (2)     49.21 (81)    25.46 (3) 
4   114  U12   OKE1  Mackenzie Laurion     25.49 (3)     26.82 (6)     25.49 (4) 
5   151  U12   OKE1  Lauren Harris             DNF       25.69 (3)     25.69 (5) 
6   125  U12   KIL   Mikayla Stolar        26.03 (4)     26.10 (4)     26.03 (6) 
7   78   U12   PICO  Amy McGee             26.05 (5)     27.38 (11)    26.05 (7) 
8   160  U12   OKE1  Catherine Flaherty    26.52 (6)         DNF       26.52 (8) 
9   116  U12   KIL   Sydney Bennett        26.55 (7)     27.02 (7)     26.55 (9) 
10  75   U12   S6    Lily Walker Money     26.69 (8)     27.31 (10)    26.69 (10)
11  97   U12   KIL   Devin Hart            27.81 (13)    26.70 (5)     26.70 (11)
12  136  U12   OKE1  Jillian Mirabile      27.40 (11)    27.20 (8)     27.20 (12)
13  122  U12   KIL   Isabella Amico        27.22 (9)     31.79 (38)    27.22 (13)
14  86   U12   KIL   Lyla Zegelstein       27.25 (10)    29.11 (19)    27.25 (14)
15  95   U12   S6    Ryle Ferguson         29.53 (26)    27.29 (9)     27.29 (15)
16  99   U12   S6    Eliza Keller          27.43 (12)        DSQ       27.43 (16)
17  89   U12   S6    Chloe Noble           28.97 (19)    27.50 (12)    27.50 (17)
18  153  U12   OKE1  Frances Whyte         28.99 (22)    27.57 (13)    27.57 (18)
19  159  U12   S6    Morgan Biele          28.72 (17)    27.68 (14)    27.68 (19)
20  148  U12   OKE1  Constance Brogden     28.06 (14)    59.54 (82)    28.06 (20)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/25/2013 8:26:39 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 3

                           U10-U12 Dual Slalom Girls                            
                                    2-24-13                                     


CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
21  101  U12   KIL   Francesca Castelli    38.24 (73)    28.07 (15)    28.07 (21)
22  127  U12   OKE1  Samantha Burton       28.28 (15)    28.10 (16)    28.10 (22)
23  76   U12   OKE2  Elizabeth Evanko      28.28 (15)    40.66 (76)    28.28 (23)
24  98   U12   KIL   Sara Friedman         28.81 (18)    28.99 (18)    28.81 (24)
25  71   U12   OKE2  Elizabeth Degraw      28.97 (19)    28.82 (17)    28.82 (25)
26  112  U12   KIL   Julia Curran          28.97 (19)    30.05 (26)    28.97 (26)
27  104  U12   OKE1  Emma Chute            29.18 (23)    43.81 (79)    29.18 (27)
28  146  U12   OKE1  Honor Brogden         29.40 (24)    30.14 (27)    29.40 (28)
29  140  U12   S6    Isabel Jones          29.42 (25)    29.53 (21)    29.42 (29)
30  72   U12   QUE   Reese Dickinson       30.90 (33)    29.49 (20)    29.49 (30)
31  172  U12   OKE1  Emma Laurion          30.62 (31)    29.56 (22)    29.56 (31)
32  149  U12   OKE2  Sydney Ludl           30.15 (28)    29.57 (23)    29.57 (32)
33  91   U12   PICO  Ashleah Adams         33.88 (51)    29.61 (24)    29.61 (33)
34  113  U12   KIL   Anja Kroon            30.29 (29)    29.82 (25)    29.82 (34)
35  119  U12   OKE2  Emma Nelson           30.07 (27)    36.75 (67)    30.07 (35)
36  163  U12   S6    Gina Sorrentino       31.05 (34)    30.24 (28)    30.24 (36)
37  110  U12   QUE   Emma Taylor           30.47 (30)    44.81 (80)    30.47 (37)
38  105  U12   OKE2  Zenovia Kontorouha    33.11 (44)    30.59 (29)    30.59 (38)
39  147  U12   PICO  Hanna Fish            33.86 (50)    30.74 (30)    30.74 (39)
40  156  U12   QUE   Anda-Reese Brown      30.77 (32)    30.79 (31)    30.77 (40)
41  121  U12   KIL   Katelyn Blake         34.41 (56)    30.93 (32)    30.93 (41)
42  152  U12   OKE1  Caroline Mohan        31.12 (35)    31.45 (33)    31.12 (42)
43  166  U12   OKE1  Emma O'Shea           31.38 (36)    33.29 (49)    31.38 (43)
44  157  U12   OKE1  Emilie Waters             DSQ       31.50 (34)    31.50 (44)
45  93   U12   QUE   Camille Liska         33.47 (48)    31.51 (35)    31.51 (45)
46  68   U12   KIL   Mikayla Oko           31.63 (37)    33.87 (55)    31.63 (46)
47  143  U12   OKE1  Cameron Calcano       32.95 (42)    31.65 (36)    31.65 (47)
48  145  U12   OKE1  Alexandra Hoffman     33.27 (45)    31.69 (37)    31.69 (48)
49  133  U12   OKE1  Brooke Moran          31.78 (38)    32.60 (44)    31.78 (49)
50  80   U12   QUE   Julia Binder          44.84 (79)    31.79 (38)    31.79 (50)
51  73   U12   PICO  Kaitlyn McGarry       32.42 (40)    31.96 (40)    31.96 (51)
52  139  U12   OKE2  Caitlin Slaminko          DNF       32.09 (41)    32.09 (52)
53  90   U12   S6    Isla Hartford         32.28 (39)    37.80 (72)    32.28 (53)
54  83   U12   KIL   Adelaide Spain        32.81 (41)    32.52 (42)    32.52 (54)
55  115  U12   KIL   Katherine Lawton      33.36 (46)    32.52 (42)    32.52 (54)
56  162  U12   OKE1  Lizzie Vatis          33.07 (43)    32.89 (45)    32.89 (56)
57  168  U12   KIL   J. Kai Parlett      1:00.06 (80)    32.94 (46)    32.94 (57)
58  170  U12   KIL   Carolina Auerbach     34.02 (52)    32.98 (47)    32.98 (58)
59  70   U12   OKE2  Sloane Loveless       34.72 (60)    33.26 (48)    33.26 (59)
60  169  U12   QUE   Jordan Coppolo        35.56 (62)    33.34 (50)    33.34 (60)
61  154  U12   OKE1  Emma MacDonald        33.37 (47)    33.44 (52)    33.37 (61)
62  141  U12   KIL   Meghan Nelligan       35.77 (65)    33.38 (51)    33.38 (62)
63  82   U12   OKE2  Julia Thomson         33.73 (49)    33.58 (53)    33.58 (63)
64  79   U12   QUE   Rory Haltmaier        34.64 (59)    33.73 (54)    33.73 (64)
65  81   U12   PICO  Kathlee Gilmond       35.57 (63)    34.06 (56)    34.06 (65)
66  126  U12   OKE1  Lucy Howland          34.25 (54)    34.15 (57)    34.15 (66)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/25/2013 8:26:39 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 4

                           U10-U12 Dual Slalom Girls                            
                                    2-24-13                                     


CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
67  124  U12   OKE2  Darby Loveless        34.20 (53)    34.51 (59)    34.20 (67)
68  142  U12   PICO  Morgan Wallace        34.63 (57)    34.25 (58)    34.25 (68)
69  161  U12   QUE   Cecilia Bradley       34.30 (55)    41.57 (78)    34.30 (69)
70  130  U12   OKE2  Madison Lynch         34.63 (57)        DNF       34.63 (70)
71  165  U12   KIL   Katherine Moore       34.77 (61)    34.92 (60)    34.77 (71)
72  107  U12   MIDD  Annie Lapiner         37.31 (69)    35.63 (61)    35.63 (72)
73  96   U12   PICO  Vera Martin           36.18 (67)    35.69 (62)    35.69 (73)
74  138  U12   QUE   Elsa Lutz-mountain    35.75 (64)    36.54 (66)    35.75 (74)
75  88   U12   OKE2  Bene Monks            36.05 (66)    36.39 (63)    36.05 (75)
76  132  U12   OKE2  Melina Belenardo      37.54 (70)    36.44 (64)    36.44 (76)
77  164  U12   OKE1  Annie Mohan           37.57 (71)    36.50 (65)    36.50 (77)
78  158  U12   PICO  Logan Kinsman         36.81 (68)    37.64 (70)    36.81 (78)
79  173  U12   KIL   Ayden Schain          38.40 (74)    36.82 (68)    36.82 (79)
80  167  U12   QUE   Gabrielle Jones       39.86 (76)    37.26 (69)    37.26 (80)
81  102  U12   PICO  Grace Vest            37.63 (72)    38.83 (75)    37.63 (81)
82  85   U12   OKE2  Gabriella Tavolato    39.99 (77)    37.65 (71)    37.65 (82)
83  129  U12   PICO  Alyana Hunt                         38.56 (73)    38.56 (83)
84  117  U12   S6    Olivia Mundel         40.23 (78)    38.69 (74)    38.69 (84)
85  100  U12   OKE2  Graciana Childs       38.89 (75)    40.78 (77)    38.89 (85)
86  69   U12   OKE1  Emma Austin                                                 
87  103  U12   PICO  Lea Zmurko                                                  
88  106  U12   OKE1  Michaela King                                               
89  108  U12   PICO  Zoe Zmurko                                                  
90  118  U12   KIL   Lane Anderson                                               
91  120  U12   PICO  Madeline Fuller                                             
92  123  U12   OKE2  Morgan Skinner                                              
93  131  U12   S6    Maggie Parker                                               
94  134  U12   OKE2  Anna Richardson                                             
95  135  U12   QUE   Emily Horgen                                                
96  137  U12   KIL   Lauren Pelletier                                            
97  155  U12   OKE2  Meredith Waldron                                            
98  171  U12   S6    Anne Eagan                                                  
99  174  U12   OKE1  Abby Crowley                                                

CLASS : U14
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   84   U14   PICO  Emma Tschaikowsky     36.82 (1)     39.57 (1)     36.82 (1) 
2   77   U14   MIDD  Bethany Orvis         39.53 (2)     45.40 (2)     39.53 (2) 
3   92   U14   MIDD  Alexa Lapiner                                               







________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/25/2013 8:26:39 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 1

                        SUICIDE SIX U10 U12 DUAL SLALOM                         
                                    2-24-13                                     
                                      Boys                                      


CLASS : U08
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   60   U08   OKE1  Joshua Rosenberg      26.00 (1)     25.17 (1)     25.17 (1) 
2   58   U08   OKE2  Campbell Gerrard      30.41 (2)     32.50 (3)     30.41 (2) 
3   3    U08   KIL   Sawyer Reed           34.28 (4)     31.01 (2)     31.01 (3) 
4   16   U08   S6    Jaedon Beardsley      32.44 (3)     36.04 (4)     32.44 (4) 
5   20   U08   OKE2  Gabriel Dawkins       35.01 (5)     37.22 (6)     35.01 (5) 
6   6    U08   PICO  Erik Fish                 DNF       36.84 (5)     36.84 (6) 
7   22   U08   OKE1  Sebastian Faller      38.20 (6)     40.81 (8)     38.20 (7) 
8   14   U08   S6    Bode Wood                 DSQ       39.45 (7)     39.45 (8) 
9   30   U08   PICO  William Alexander     42.12 (7)                   42.12 (9) 
10  48   U08   S6    Jude Corrado          43.12 (8)     44.49 (9)     43.12 (10)
11  5    U08   PICO  Blix Salz                                                   
12  42   U08   S6    Felix Von Moltke                                            

CLASS : U10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   40   U10   KIL   Austin Clarke         25.99 (1)         DSQ       25.99 (1) 
2   32   U10   OKE1  Drew Visnic           26.35 (2)     26.06 (1)     26.06 (2) 
3   7    U10   PICO  Kyle Vaccarella       28.91 (6)     27.54 (2)     27.54 (3) 
4   62   U10   OKE1  Freddie Brogden       27.96 (3)     27.98 (3)     27.96 (4) 
5   52   U10   PICO  Carter Chambers       28.57 (4)     30.89 (13)    28.57 (5) 
6   56   U10   KIL   Tucker Schultz        28.77 (5)         DNF       28.77 (6) 
7   51   U10   S6    Benjamin Trotsky      30.28 (10)    28.97 (4)     28.97 (7) 
8   49   U10   OKE1  John Kelleher         29.07 (7)     32.35 (19)    29.07 (8) 
9   27   U10   PICO  Reed Martin           29.13 (8)         DNF       29.13 (9) 
10  31   U10   OKE1  Brennan Hynes             DSQ       29.23 (5)     29.23 (10)
11  35   U10   OKE2  Joe Belenardo             DSQ       29.44 (6)     29.44 (11)
12  12   U10   S6    Thomas Brooke         29.53 (9)         DSQ       29.53 (12)
13  9    U10   PICO  Justin Conover        31.83 (15)    29.74 (7)     29.74 (13)
14  13   U10   OKE1  William Harris        30.86 (12)    29.91 (8)     29.91 (14)
15  47   U10   KIL   Chase Muller          33.08 (18)    29.95 (9)     29.95 (15)
16  25   U10   OKE1  Joseph Flaherty       30.31 (11)    30.19 (10)    30.19 (16)
17  67   U10   OKE1  William Marra         32.91 (17)    30.31 (11)    30.31 (17)
18  39   U10   S6    Henry Hartford        35.05 (23)    30.46 (12)    30.46 (18)
19  4    U10   PICO  Sean McDermott        30.87 (13)    36.82 (29)    30.87 (19)
20  15   U10   OKE2  Ryan Thomson          31.43 (14)    30.93 (14)    30.93 (20)
21  18   U10   OKE2  Charles Beney             DSQ       31.13 (15)    31.13 (21)
22  57   U10   PICO  Zachary Nelson        35.62 (25)    31.14 (16)    31.14 (22)
23  37   U10   S6    Aaron Wilson          34.06 (19)    31.15 (17)    31.15 (23)
24  36   U10   OKE1  William Riordan       31.96 (16)    31.96 (18)    31.96 (24)
25  33   U10   OKE2  Peter Visco           34.64 (21)    32.55 (20)    32.55 (25)
26  61   U10   QUE   Colby Sanville            DSQ       33.46 (21)    33.46 (26)
27  46   U10   KIL   Gaven Schain          34.51 (20)    36.02 (26)    34.51 (27)
28  65   U10   KIL   Christopher Fallon    34.94 (22)    34.53 (22)    34.53 (28)
29  24   U10   KIL   Alex Rice             35.21 (24)    34.97 (23)    34.97 (29)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/25/2013 8:22:49 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 2

                        SUICIDE SIX U10 U12 DUAL SLALOM                         
                                    2-24-13                                     
                                      Boys                                      


CLASS : U10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
30  43   U10   S6    Orion Beardsley       37.36 (30)    35.35 (24)    35.35 (30)
31  54   U10   OKE1  Matthew Danforth      35.80 (26)        DSQ       35.80 (31)
32  19   U10   QUE   William Taylor        36.99 (29)    35.99 (25)    35.99 (32)
33  68   U10   PICO  Jack Wallace          36.00 (27)    36.06 (27)    36.00 (33)
34  53   U10   S6    William Duane         38.96 (34)    36.30 (28)    36.30 (34)
35  59   U10   PICO  William Enners        36.96 (28)        DNF       36.96 (35)
36  8    U10   S6    Charlie Reed          47.54 (41)    37.00 (30)    37.00 (36)
37  21   U10   PICO  Lucas Vest            39.07 (35)    37.71 (31)    37.71 (37)
38  66   U10   PICO  Aidan Cooper          38.18 (31)    39.12 (33)    38.18 (38)
39  10   U10   QUE   Benjamin Johnston     38.18 (31)    40.94 (36)    38.18 (38)
40  1    U10   PICO  Ashton Thomas         39.49 (36)    38.31 (32)    38.31 (40)
41  2    U10   PICO  Edward Staples        38.57 (33)    39.95 (34)    38.57 (41)
42  44   U10   S6    Daniel Jones          48.30 (42)    40.42 (35)    40.42 (42)
43  23   U10   QUE   Matthew Bishop        41.01 (37)        DNF       41.01 (43)
44  55   U10   PICO  Alex Spetseris        47.52 (40)    41.69 (37)    41.69 (44)
45  17   U10   S6    Oscar Gleason         42.03 (38)    42.04 (38)    42.03 (45)
46  38   U10   QUE   Gil Arvin                 DNF       42.77 (39)    42.77 (46)
47  41   U10   OKE1  Christopher Amato         DNF       43.26 (40)    43.26 (47)
48  26   U10   PICO  Peter Tschaikowsky    45.75 (39)    46.10 (41)    45.75 (48)
49  11   U10   PICO  Otto Nisimblat                                              
50  28   U10   KIL   Peter Curran                                                
51  29   U10   PICO  Ian Seelert                                                 
52  34   U10   PICO  Alexander Wexler                                            
53  45   U10   PICO  Nate Hennessey                                              
54  50   U10   QUE   Jack Horgen                                                 
55  63   U10   S6    Willy Underwood                                             

CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   133  U12   KIL   Patrick Coughlin      23.95 (1)     23.45 (1)     23.45 (1) 
2   137  U12   KIL   Tanner Schultz        25.83 (11)    23.65 (2)     23.65 (2) 
3   127  U12   S6    Tanner Graves         25.44 (7)     23.92 (3)     23.92 (3) 
4   106  U12   PICO  William Crompton      23.98 (2)     25.03 (7)     23.98 (4) 
5   110  U12   PICO  Jonny Bachman         24.07 (3)     25.95 (12)    24.07 (5) 
6   130  U12   QUE   Brian Cunningham      24.39 (4)         DNF       24.39 (6) 
7   129  U12   OKE1  Nico Maggioli         25.54 (8)     24.47 (4)     24.47 (7) 
8   131  U12   S6    Tyler Frenchman       26.03 (12)    24.54 (5)     24.54 (8) 
9   139  U12   OKE1  Ryan Beardsley            DNF       24.61 (6)     24.61 (9) 
10  90   U12   S6    Maximilian Hahn       24.62 (5)     25.70 (9)     24.62 (10)
11  112  U12   OKE1  Connor Visnic         25.37 (6)         DNF       25.37 (11)
12  105  U12   PICO  Brayden Moore         25.56 (9)     25.74 (10)    25.56 (12)
13  76   U12   PICO  Trey Alercio          25.61 (10)    32.77 (39)    25.61 (13)
14  123  U12   KIL   Ryan Bianchi              DNF       25.62 (8)     25.62 (14)
15  87   U12   S6    Wade Hirschbuhl           DNF       25.85 (11)    25.85 (15)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/25/2013 8:22:49 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 3

                        SUICIDE SIX U10 U12 DUAL SLALOM                         
                                    2-24-13                                     
                                      Boys                                      


CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
16  91   U12   S6    Carl Gebhardt         26.39 (13)    36.66 (47)    26.39 (16)
17  83   U12   KIL   Aidan Bennett         28.43 (21)    26.58 (13)    26.58 (17)
18  113  U12   OKE1  Nicholas Ambelioti    28.56 (23)    26.75 (14)    26.75 (18)
19  97   U12   QUE   Wyatt Carlson         28.53 (22)    26.87 (15)    26.87 (19)
20  92   U12   KIL   Wyatt Hoffman         26.91 (14)        DSQ       26.91 (20)
21  119  U12   PICO  Andrew Wexler         28.22 (19)    26.96 (16)    26.96 (21)
22  134  U12   PICO  Peter Borden          26.98 (15)        DNF       26.98 (22)
23  71   U12   S6    William Reed          28.12 (18)    27.03 (17)    27.03 (23)
24  98   U12   OKE2  Jay Schoudel          27.14 (16)        DNF       27.14 (24)
25  69   U12   PICO  T J Rubin             27.37 (17)    30.87 (29)    27.37 (25)
26  78   U12   KIL   Alec Zackin           37.12 (49)    28.02 (18)    28.02 (26)
27  115  U12   S6    Nolan St. John        28.35 (20)        DSQ       28.35 (27)
28  125  U12   PICO  Anders Fish           35.19 (47)    28.42 (19)    28.42 (28)
29  95   U12   S6    Cody Waterfall        28.67 (24)    29.48 (25)    28.67 (29)
30  128  U12   OKE2  Conor Hawkins         28.92 (26)    28.68 (20)    28.68 (30)
31  75   U12   OKE1  Cole Lovejoy          30.33 (28)    28.79 (21)    28.79 (31)
32  99   U12   KIL   Stephen Bianchi       28.80 (25)        DNF       28.80 (32)
33  102  U12   QUE   Bey Guerster              DSQ       28.98 (22)    28.98 (33)
34  103  U12   OKE2  Sean Feingold             DSQ       29.14 (23)    29.14 (34)
35  121  U12   QUE   Max Wilson            30.49 (30)    29.33 (24)    29.33 (35)
36  126  U12   S6    Charles Anderson      46.26 (54)    29.61 (26)    29.61 (36)
37  100  U12   KIL   John Michael Fallo    30.22 (27)    32.48 (36)    30.22 (37)
38  77   U12   PICO  Benjamin Wigmore          DSQ       30.38 (27)    30.38 (38)
39  73   U12   OKE2  Nicholas Lavion       33.27 (41)    30.39 (28)    30.39 (39)
40  82   U12   OKE1  John Riordan          30.47 (29)    31.03 (30)    30.47 (40)
41  132  U12   OKE2  Patrick Young         30.54 (31)    32.11 (35)    30.54 (41)
42  140  U12   KIL   Brooks Reed           30.73 (32)        DNF       30.73 (42)
43  124  U12   QUE   Daniel Delaus         30.89 (33)    31.95 (34)    30.89 (43)
44  94   U12   OKE2  Caleb Nye             30.89 (33)        DNF       30.89 (43)
45  101  U12   KIL   Carlos Mendez         33.46 (42)    31.06 (31)    31.06 (45)
46  72   U12   OKE1  Adam Bradford         53.34 (55)    31.37 (32)    31.37 (46)
47  116  U12   KIL   Dustin Clarke         31.39 (35)    37.70 (49)    31.39 (47)
48  120  U12   KIL   Nathan Brown          31.76 (36)    33.36 (41)    31.76 (48)
49  142  U12   OKE2  Douglas Beney         31.79 (37)    32.53 (37)    31.79 (49)
50  117  U12   PICO  Hunter Wolcott        32.45 (40)    31.81 (33)    31.81 (50)
51  96   U12   PICO  Benjamin Pencak       32.18 (38)    32.98 (40)    32.18 (51)
52  141  U12   KIL   Stefan Hulsebosch     32.43 (39)        DSQ       32.43 (52)
53  79   U12   S6    Noah Anderson         34.01 (43)    32.61 (38)    32.61 (53)
54  93   U12   MIDD  Camden Devlin         34.07 (44)        DNF       34.07 (54)
55  138  U12   OKE2  Spencer Nixdorff      34.18 (45)    35.59 (44)    34.18 (55)
56  114  U12   QUE   Jordan Gottlieb           DNF       34.24 (42)    34.24 (56)
57  88   U12   QUE   Oliver Maclean        34.59 (46)    36.92 (48)    34.59 (57)
58  135  U12   OKE2  Ryan Sullivan         35.63 (48)    34.76 (43)    34.76 (58)
59  118  U12   QUE   Nicolas Dimase            DSQ       36.33 (45)    36.33 (59)
60  111  U12   QUE   Luke Swanezy          37.37 (50)    36.60 (46)    36.60 (60)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/25/2013 8:22:49 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                     Page 4

                        SUICIDE SIX U10 U12 DUAL SLALOM                         
                                    2-24-13                                     
                                      Boys                                      


CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
61  70   U12   OKE1  Tommy Wiesenberg      37.58 (51)                  37.58 (61)
62  107  U12   KIL   Connor Lajaunie       39.51 (52)    39.78 (50)    39.51 (62)
63  81   U12   PICO  Dylan Roussel             DSQ       41.83 (51)    41.83 (63)
64  104  U12   PICO  Brady Kenosh          42.36 (53)        DSQ       42.36 (64)
65  74   U12   S6    Cole Daniels                                                
66  80   U12   PICO  Alex Lebish                                                 
67  84   U12   QUE   Tyler Erdmann                                               
68  85   U12   OKE2  Trevor Hanifin                                              
69  86   U12   KIL   Peter Sell                                                  
70  89   U12   PICO  Connor Hennessey                                            
71  108  U12   PICO  Quinn Alper                                                 
72  109  U12   QUE   Alexander Takoudes                                          
73  122  U12   OKE2  Eryll Brennan                                               
74  136  U12   MIDD  Evan Gregory                                                

CLASS : U14
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   143  U14   MIDD  Jaro Perera                                                 



























________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/25/2013 8:22:49 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~