Club Name:
Pico Ski Club
[ PICO ]

Race Secretary:

Carolyn Babbit

Entry Method:
Mid Vermont Council rules apply for U10-U16 races. VARA rules apply for Vermont Cups. Visit VARA.org for rules. Coaches please send attending coaches list to Picoskiracing@gmail.com.

Send Entries to:
Entries from coaches for Mid Vermont Council races; Entries online for Vermont Cups

Club Information
President, Board of Directors: Andy Maass
Race Committee Chairman: Tim Wigmore
Director of Race Programs: Lori McClallen
Race Program Administrator/RA:

Address:
P.O. Box 341
Rutland, VT 05702 - 0341

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   MVC U14 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1216                            
PICO SKI CLUB                                                  FEBRUARY 21, 2016
PICO MOUNTAIN                                                            EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hadley, Gregory      (USA)   COURSE                     B SLOPE
REFEREE          Lillie, Justin       (USA)   START                        798 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vaccarella, Jon      (USA)   FINISH                       607 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                191 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U717/12/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McClallen, Lori      (USA)       Girardi, Peter       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Kenosh, Andy         (USA)   -A- Kenosh, Andy         (USA)
             -B- McKahnn, Gavin       (USA)   -B- McKahnn, Gavin       (USA)
             -C- Borden, Andrew       (USA)   -C- Borden, Andrew       (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   29/(28)                          29/(28)
START TIME       11.00                             1.30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  4   2 Killian, Katherine     U14  OKE/03   46.97 (3)     46.06 (1)   1:33.03 (1)
  1   5 Wood, Amber            U14   S6/03   46.81 (1)     48.16 (3)   1:34.97 (2)
  9   9 McKenna, Sara          U14  QUE/03   48.46 (5)     48.23 (4)   1:36.69 (3)
  3   3 Gebhardt, Kelly        U14   S6/03   49.17 (6)     47.57 (2)   1:36.74 (4)
 16  16 Parlett, Kai           U14  KMS/02   49.35 (8)     48.97 (6)   1:38.32 (5)
 10  10 Taylor, Emma           U14  QUE/02   49.20 (7)     49.32 (8)   1:38.52 (6)
 19  19 Schain, Ayden          U14  KMS/02   49.92 (10)    50.14 (11)  1:40.06 (7)
  6   6 Phelan, Isabella       U14 Pico/03   49.83 (9)     50.36 (13)  1:40.19 (8)
 35  35 Napier, Zoe            U14   S6/02   50.48 (12)    49.85 (9)   1:40.33 (9)
 23  23 Hoffman, Alexandra     U14  OKE/02   51.16 (15)    49.22 (7)   1:40.38 (10)
 24  24 Brown, Anda-Reese      U14  QUE/02   51.12 (14)    49.90 (10)  1:41.02 (11)
 27  27 Simons, Ella           U14  QUE/03   50.03 (11)    51.42 (25)  1:41.45 (12)
 14  14 Collins, Caitlin       U14   S6/03   50.92 (13)    50.67 (16)  1:41.59 (13)
 20  20 MacDonald, Emma        U14  OKE/02   51.40 (18)    50.43 (14)  1:41.83 (14)
 12  12 Parker, Maggie         U14   S6/02   51.16 (15)    50.89 (21)  1:42.05 (15)


21-02-16 / PICO MOUNTAIN            LIST: NLW916               N1216     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   MVC U14 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1216                            
PICO SKI CLUB                                                  FEBRUARY 21, 2016
PICO MOUNTAIN                                                            EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 15  15 Dickinson, Reese       U14  QUE/02   51.62 (21)    50.62 (15)  1:42.24 (16)
 17  17 Slaminko, Caitlin      U14  OKE/02   51.57 (20)    50.74 (18)  1:42.31 (17)
 29  29 McGarry, Kaitlyn       U14 Pico/02   51.44 (19)    50.91 (22)  1:42.35 (18)
 11  11 Nelson, Emma           U14  OKE/02   51.33 (17)    51.08 (23)  1:42.41 (19)
 40  40 Waters, Emilie         U14  OKE/02   51.63 (22)    50.81 (19)  1:42.44 (20)
 13  13 Laurion, Emma          U14  OKE/02   51.70 (23)    50.84 (20)  1:42.54 (21)
 34  34 Liska, Camille         U14  QUE/02   51.80 (24)    51.16 (24)  1:42.96 (22)
 21  21 Vatis, Lizzie          U14  OKE/02   52.32 (26)    50.70 (17)  1:43.02 (23)
 37  37 Haltmaier, Rory        U14  QUE/02   52.86 (31)    50.23 (12)  1:43.09 (24)
 28  28 Kerner, Caroline       U14   S6/03   52.75 (29)    52.31 (29)  1:45.06 (25)
 26  26 Clark-Alderman, IsabellU14  KMS/03   52.55 (28)    52.53 (31)  1:45.08 (26)
 25  25 Thomson, Julia         U14  OKE/02   53.08 (33)    52.04 (27)  1:45.12 (27)
 33  33 Gilmond, Kathlee       U14 Pico/02   52.81 (30)    52.51 (30)  1:45.32 (28)
 54  54 Coppolo, Jordan        U14  QUE/02   53.80 (36)    51.72 (26)  1:45.52 (29)
 46  46 Filoon, Lindsey        U14  OKE/03   53.56 (35)    52.10 (28)  1:45.66 (30)
 31  31 Hartford, Isla         U14   S6/02   52.54 (27)    53.54 (38)  1:46.08 (31)
 22  22 Peters, Riley          U14  OKE/03   52.04 (25)    54.33 (43)  1:46.37 (32)
 18  18 Kelleher, Erin         U14  OKE/03   52.88 (32)    53.68 (41)  1:46.56 (33)
 41  41 Calcano, Cameron            OKE      53.85 (37)    52.79 (32)  1:46.64 (34)
 39  39 McKhann, Ella          U14 MIDD/03   54.00 (39)    53.39 (37)  1:47.39 (35)
 56  56 Owen, Samantha         U14 Pico/02   54.37 (40)    53.07 (33)  1:47.44 (36)
 53  53 Astley, Charlotte      U14  KMS/03   54.75 (43)    53.54 (38)  1:48.29 (37)
 30  30 Zmurko, Lea            U14 Pico/02   53.86 (38)    54.47 (46)  1:48.33 (38)
 43  43 Kinsman, Logan         U14 Pico/02   55.13 (47)    53.25 (35)  1:48.38 (39)
 36  36 Bassett, Sarah         U14  OKE/03   53.49 (34)    55.17 (49)  1:48.66 (40)
 62  62 Spain, Eliza           U14  KMS/03   55.16 (48)    53.64 (40)  1:48.80 (41)
 49  49 Sorrentino, Lilianna   U14   S6/03   54.54 (42)    54.37 (44)  1:48.91 (42)
 60  60 Ross, Elizabeth        U14  QUE/03   56.05 (53)    53.30 (36)  1:49.35 (43)
 83  83 Benson, Paige          U14  KMS      56.27 (55)    53.18 (34)  1:49.45 (44)
 48  48 Waterfall, Elizabeth   U14   S6/03   54.82 (45)    54.96 (48)  1:49.78 (45)
 57  57 Masillo, Abigail       U14 Pico/03   54.52 (41)    55.56 (53)  1:50.08 (46)
 50  50 Duane, Abbey           U14   S6/02   56.08 (54)    54.44 (45)  1:50.52 (47)
 61  61 Munson, Chandler       U14 Pico/02   55.82 (52)    54.95 (47)  1:50.77 (48)
 42  42 Papanier, Olivia       U14 Pico/02   55.58 (51)    55.42 (51)  1:51.00 (49)
 38  38 Bradford, Jessica      U14  OKE/03   55.42 (50)    55.65 (55)  1:51.07 (50)
 71  71 Mundel, Olivia         U14   S6/02   57.34 (59)    53.83 (42)  1:51.17 (51)
 59  59 Galluzzo, Samantha     U14  KMS/02   55.36 (49)    55.96 (56)  1:51.32 (52)
 75  75 McAraw, Elle           U14 Pico/02   57.08 (58)    55.22 (50)  1:52.30 (53)
 47  47 Crompton, Taylor       U14   S6/03   57.46 (60)    55.44 (52)  1:52.90 (54)
 45  45 Patch, Rory            U16 MIDD/01   56.88 (57)    56.03 (57)  1:52.91 (55)
 58  58 Steele, Anna           U14   S6/03   56.58 (56)    56.53 (59)  1:53.11 (56)
 70  70 Roe, Grace             U14  OKE/03   57.65 (61)    55.58 (54)  1:53.23 (57)

21-02-16 / PICO MOUNTAIN            LIST: NLW916               N1216     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   MVC U14 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1216                            
PICO SKI CLUB                                                  FEBRUARY 21, 2016
PICO MOUNTAIN                                                            EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 63  63 Tinnerello, Lydia      U14 Pico/02   58.14 (62)    56.19 (58)  1:54.33 (58)
 66  66 Lobon, Lucia           U14  QUE/03   58.58 (63)    56.85 (60)  1:55.43 (59)
 65  65 Edwards, Mathis        U14  OKE/02   59.84 (65)    57.22 (61)  1:57.06 (60)
 74  74 Eagan, Margaret        U14 MIDD/03 1:00.65 (66)    59.17 (63)  1:59.82 (61)
 72  72 McNulty, Emma          U14  QUE/03 1:02.81 (67)    59.36 (64)  2:02.17 (62)
 69  69 Sprague, Sarah         U14   S6/02 1:03.58 (69)    59.07 (62)  2:02.65 (63)
 73  73 Horne, Mardi           U14 MIDD/03 1:02.92 (68)  1:00.38 (65)  2:03.30 (64)
 80  80 Evans, Olivia          U14  OKE/02 1:04.57 (70)  1:01.23 (67)  2:05.80 (65)
 76  76 Peterson, Jenevieve    U14 Pico/02 1:06.33 (72)  1:00.57 (66)  2:06.90 (66)
 77  77 McKaig, Chloe          U14   S6/03 1:06.73 (73)  1:02.50 (68)  2:09.23 (67)
 81  81 Zelmanow, Katherine    U14 Pico/02 1:06.32 (71)  1:03.39 (69)  2:09.71 (68)
 79  79 Thomsen, Grace             MIDD    1:08.77 (74)  1:06.04 (70)  2:14.81 (69)
 86  86 King, Michaela         U14  OKE/02     DNS           DNS      
 85  85 Jones, Gabriella       U16  QUE/01     DNS           DNS      
 84  84 Auerbach, Carolina     U14  KSC/02     DNS           DNS      
 78  78 Gleason, Quinn         U14  OKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 67  67 Brett, Sophie          U14  OKE        DNS           DNS      
 64  64 Horrocks, Lucienne     U14 Pico/03     DNS           DNS      
 52  52 Guerster, Mason        U14  QUE/03     DNS           DNS      
 44  44 Bradley, Cecilia       U14  QUE/02     DNS           DNS      
  8   8 Roy, Caroline          U14  KMS/03     DNS           DNS      
 55  55 Gilmore, Madeline      U14  OKE/03     DNF           DNS      
  7   7 Burton, Samantha       U14  OKE/02     DNF         48.66 (5)  
 68  68 Perlov, Ava            U14  KMS/03   59.37 (64)      DNF      
 32  32 Sinclair, Harper       U14 MIDD/02   54.78 (44)      DNF      
  5   1 Degraw, Elizabeth      U14  KMS/02   47.77 (4)       DNF      
  2   4 Comey, Ava             U14  OKE/03   46.86 (2)       DNF      
 82  82 Glazer, Chloe          U14  QUE/03 1:17.20 (75)               
 51  51 Mohan, Annie           U14  OKE/02   54.87 (46)               














21-02-16 / PICO MOUNTAIN            LIST: NLW916               N1216     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   MVC U14 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1217                            
PICO SKI CLUB                                                  FEBRUARY 21, 2016
PICO                                                                     EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hadley, Gregory      (USA)   COURSE                     B SLOPE
REFEREE          Lillie, Justin       (USA)   START                        798 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vaccarella, Jon      (USA)   FINISH                       607 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                191 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U717/12/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER                                     Girardi, Peter       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   29/(28)                          29/(28)
START TIME       11.00                            13.30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  3 103 Kenosh, Brady          U14 Pico      44.94 (1)     44.57 (1)   1:29.51 (1)
  4 102 St., John Nolan        U14   S6      46.77 (4)     45.26 (2)   1:32.03 (2)
 11 111 Visnic, Drew           U14  OKE      46.42 (2)     46.28 (3)   1:32.70 (3)
  7 107 Pencak, Benjamin       U14 Pico      46.65 (3)     47.02 (4)   1:33.67 (4)
  9 109 Hoffman, Wyatt         U14  KMS      47.32 (5)     47.85 (7)   1:35.17 (5)
 12 112 Zackin, Alec           U14  KMS      48.16 (9)     47.38 (5)   1:35.54 (6)
  1 105 Bennett, Aidan         U14  KMS      47.49 (6)     48.25 (9)   1:35.74 (7)
 14 114 Tobin, Seth            U14  OKE      48.04 (7)     48.43 (10)  1:36.47 (8)
  2 104 Wilson, Aaron          U14   S6      49.08 (13)    47.54 (6)   1:36.62 (9)
  6 106 Bianchi, Ryan          U14  KMS      48.76 (10)    47.98 (8)   1:36.74 (10)
 10 110 Gebhardt, Carl         U14   S6      48.10 (8)     48.72 (13)  1:36.82 (11)
 20 120 Waterfall, Cody        U14   S6      48.78 (11)    48.68 (12)  1:37.46 (12)
 29 129 Quicker, Riley         U14   S6      49.21 (14)    48.43 (10)  1:37.64 (13)
 21 121 McDermott, Sean        U14 Pico      48.85 (12)    49.23 (19)  1:38.08 (14)
 30 130 Belenardo, Joe         U14  OKE      50.15 (18)    48.81 (15)  1:38.96 (15)


21-02-16 / PICO                     LIST: NLM916               N1217     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   MVC U14 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1217                            
PICO SKI CLUB                                                  FEBRUARY 21, 2016
PICO                                                                     EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  8 108 Hynes, Brennan         U14  OKE      49.26 (15)    49.83 (22)  1:39.09 (16)
 27 127 Trotsky, Benjamin      U14   S6      49.95 (17)    49.29 (20)  1:39.24 (17)
 15 115 schultz, tucker        U14  KMS      50.19 (19)    49.68 (21)  1:39.87 (18)
 44 144 Anderson, Noah               S6      51.00 (21)    48.92 (18)  1:39.92 (19)
 53 153 Chambers, Carter       U14 Pico      50.30 (20)    49.95 (23)  1:40.25 (20)
 13 113 Jackson, Silas         U14 MIDD      51.02 (22)    50.19 (24)  1:41.21 (21)
 35 135 Guerster, Bey          U14  QUE      51.22 (25)    50.28 (25)  1:41.50 (22)
 23 123 Van, Heyst Ryan        U14  OKE      51.11 (23)    50.64 (26)  1:41.75 (23)
 22 122 Clarke, Dustin         U14  KMS      51.36 (26)    51.08 (29)  1:42.44 (24)
 19 119 Washburn, Cameron      U14  OKE      53.70 (35)    48.90 (17)  1:42.60 (25)
 38 138 Wolf, Robert           U14  OKE      51.20 (24)    51.64 (33)  1:42.84 (26)
 24 124 Clarke, Austin         U14  KMS      52.13 (28)    50.88 (28)  1:43.01 (27)
 32 132 Nixdorff, Spencer      U14  OKE      51.64 (27)    51.43 (32)  1:43.07 (28)
 31 131 LaJaunie, Connor       U14  KMS      52.30 (29)    51.85 (35)  1:44.15 (29)
 36 136 Crowley, Kevin         U14  OKE      52.50 (30)    51.67 (34)  1:44.17 (30)
 37 137 Bailey, Spenser        U14  KMS      53.27 (32)    51.37 (31)  1:44.64 (31)
 25 125 Hulsebosch, Stefan     U14  KMS      57.42 (43)    48.78 (14)  1:46.20 (32)
 41 141 Wicko, Ethan           U14 MIDD      53.42 (33)    53.18 (37)  1:46.60 (33)
 49 149 Hartmann, Andrew       U14  OKE      53.84 (36)    53.86 (39)  1:47.70 (34)
 40 140 Johnston, Benjamin     U14  QUE      54.46 (38)    53.31 (38)  1:47.77 (35)
 55 155 Small, Evan            U14  OKE      53.94 (37)    54.31 (41)  1:48.25 (36)
 46 146 Riordan, William       U14  OKE      55.28 (40)    53.02 (36)  1:48.30 (37)
 42 142 Sanville, Colby        U14  QUE      55.22 (39)    53.92 (40)  1:49.14 (38)
 52 152 Gentner, Edward        U14  KMS      56.75 (41)    56.66 (43)  1:53.41 (39)
 47 147 Fallon, Christopher    U14  KMS      57.95 (46)    55.63 (42)  1:53.58 (40)
 61 161 Butler, Timothy        U14  OKE      57.39 (42)    57.11 (46)  1:54.50 (41)
 48 148 Gleason, Paul          U14  OKE      57.49 (44)    57.25 (47)  1:54.74 (42)
 54 154 Coschigano, Rocco      U14  OKE      57.54 (45)    57.31 (48)  1:54.85 (43)
 51 151 Mcdermott, Aiden       U14   S6      58.75 (47)    57.44 (50)  1:56.19 (44)
 69 169 Lavion, Henri          U14  OKE    1:00.10 (50)    57.06 (45)  1:57.16 (45)
 62 162 Fedele, Jack           U14   S6      59.97 (48)    57.33 (49)  1:57.30 (46)
 57 157 Nisimblat, Otto        U14 Pico    1:00.13 (51)    58.28 (52)  1:58.41 (47)
 56 156 Riley, Devin           U14  OKE    1:00.66 (52)  1:00.01 (53)  2:00.67 (48)
 50 150 Tschaikowsky, Peter    U14 Pico      59.98 (49)  1:00.81 (55)  2:00.79 (49)
 58 158 Pensabene, Massimo     U14  OKE    1:01.25 (53)  1:01.50 (56)  2:02.75 (50)
 70 170 Herr, Declan           U14  OKE    1:03.83 (55)  1:02.30 (57)  2:06.13 (51)
 63 163 Thomsen, Max           U16 MIDD    1:07.61 (56)  1:00.07 (54)  2:07.68 (52)
 67 167 Reed, Charlie          U14   S6        DNS           DNS      
 66 166 Maclean, Oliver        U14  QUE        DNS           DNS      
 64 164 Danforth, Matthew      U14  OKE        DNS           DNS      
 60 160 Spencer, William            QUE        DNS           DNS      
 59 159 Takats, Jimmy          U14  OKE        DNS           DNS      

21-02-16 / PICO                     LIST: NLM916               N1217     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   MVC U14 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1217                            
PICO SKI CLUB                                                  FEBRUARY 21, 2016
PICO                                                                     EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 33 133 Muller, Chase          U14  KMS        DNS           DNS      
 28 128 Brooke, Thomas         U14   S6        DNS           DNS      
  5 101 Graves, Tanner         U14  KMS        DNS           DNS      
 68 168 Wallace, Jack          U14 Pico        DNF         56.66 (43) 
 45 145 Swanezy, Luke               QUE        DNF         58.12 (51) 
 34 134 Cloutier, Alden        U14  KMS        DNF         51.08 (29) 
 26 126 Martin, Reed           U14 Pico        DNF         50.66 (27) 
 17 117 Devlin, Camden         U14 MIDD        DNF           DNF      
 16 116 Vaccarella, Kyle       U14 Pico        DNF         48.88 (16) 
 65 165 Gregory, Evan          U14 MIDD    1:01.81 (54)      DNS      
 43 143 Wolcott, Hunter        U14 Pico      52.68 (31)      DNF      
 39 139 Lebish, Alex           U14 Pico      53.61 (34)      DNF      
 18 118 Carlson, Wyatt         U14  QUE      49.48 (16)      DNF      






























21-02-16 / PICO                     LIST: NLM916               N1217     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~