Club Name:
Quechee Ski Club
[ QUE ]

Race Secretary:

Anne Clemens

Entry Method:
day of race

Send Entries to:
info@quecheeskiteam.com

Club Information
Quechee Ski Team

Address:
3862 Main St.
Quechee, VT 05059

mailing address
QASC
P.O. Box 642
Quechee, VT 05059

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            QUECHEE MVC U-14 SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1415                            
QUECHEE ALPINE SKI CLUB                                         JANUARY 24, 2015
QUECHEE                                                                  Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Gregory Hadley       (USA)   COURSE                        FACE
REFEREE          Peter Bischoff       (USA)   START                        311 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Bernard Haskell      (USA)   FINISH                       213 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 98 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U792/11/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Toby Niles           (USA)       Tyler Weiderman      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Colby Sanville       (USA)   -A- Colby Sanville       (USA)
             -B- Sarah McKenna        (USA)   -B- Sarah McKenna        (USA)
             -C- Ella Simon           (USA)   -C- Ella Simon           (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   43/(41)                          45/(43)
START TIME        9.30                            12.40

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 85  85 Jenne, Isabelle           KILLI      38.45 (1)     38.15 (1)   1:16.60 (1)
 17  17 Mirabile, Jillian      U14Okemo/01   39.06 (2)     39.23 (2)   1:18.29 (2)
 37  37 Whyte, Frances         U14Okemo/01   41.98 (6)     42.04 (3)   1:24.02 (3)
  3   3 Amico, Isabella        U14Killi/01   41.90 (5)     42.93 (7)   1:24.83 (4)
 22  22 Degraw, Elizabeth      U14Okemo/02   41.20 (3)     44.06 (10)  1:25.26 (5)
 34  34 Martin, Vera           U14 Pico/01   42.58 (8)     42.77 (6)   1:25.35 (6)
  7   7 Kelleher, Lydia        U14Okemo/01   41.27 (4)     44.44 (11)  1:25.71 (7)
 32  32 Brogden, Honor         U14Okemo/01   42.56 (7)     43.26 (9)   1:25.82 (8)
 46  46 Burton, Samantha       U14Okemo/02   44.26 (11)    43.14 (8)   1:27.40 (9)
 15  15 Noble, Chloe           U14   S6/01   42.70 (9)     44.77 (13)  1:27.47 (10)
 27  27 Flaherty, Catherine    U14Okemo/01   46.00 (16)    44.56 (12)  1:30.56 (11)
  5   5 Ferguson, Ryle         U14   S6/01   44.77 (14)    45.83 (14)  1:30.60 (12)
 10  10 Biele, Morgan          U14   S6/01   44.53 (13)    46.52 (17)  1:31.05 (13)
  4   4 Adams, Ashleah         U14 Pico/01   45.89 (15)    47.85 (26)  1:33.74 (14)
 42  42 Moran, Brooke          U14Okemo/01   47.34 (20)    46.54 (18)  1:33.88 (15)


24-01-15 / QUECHEE                  LIST: NLW715               N1415     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                        TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            QUECHEE MVC U-14 SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1415                            
QUECHEE ALPINE SKI CLUB                                         JANUARY 24, 2015
QUECHEE                                                                  Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 16  16 Brown, Anda-Reese      U14Quech/02   46.57 (19)    47.44 (22)  1:34.01 (16)
 51  51 Friedman, Sara         U14Killi/01   47.34 (20)    47.50 (24)  1:34.84 (17)
  8   8 Bennett, Sydney        U14Killi/01   44.51 (12)    50.42 (34)  1:34.93 (18)
 41  41 Binder, Julia          U14Quech/01   49.28 (23)    47.36 (21)  1:36.64 (19)
 68  68 MacDonald, Emma        U14Okemo/02   49.91 (26)    49.56 (30)  1:39.47 (20)
 38  38 Zegelstein, Lyla       U14Killi/01   50.48 (28)    49.00 (28)  1:39.48 (21)
 40  40 Parker, Maggie         U14   S6/02   49.82 (24)    49.82 (31)  1:39.64 (22)
 57  57 Laurion, Emma          U14Okemo/02   51.01 (29)    49.39 (29)  1:40.40 (23)
 54  54 Mohan, Caroline        U14Okemo/01   50.29 (27)    50.14 (32)  1:40.43 (24)
 20  20 Sorrentino, Gina       U14   S6/01   46.00 (16)    54.43 (45)  1:40.43 (24)
 55  55 Anderson, Lane         U14Killi/01   51.22 (31)    51.09 (35)  1:42.31 (26)
  1   1 Bradley, Cecilia       U14Quech/02   51.03 (30)    53.23 (40)  1:44.26 (27)
 33  33 Moore, Katherine       U14Killi/01   52.93 (34)    51.37 (36)  1:44.30 (28)
 23  23 Hart, Devin            U14Killi/01   56.97 (44)    47.46 (23)  1:44.43 (29)
 63  63 Hoffman, Alexandra     U14Okemo/02   52.11 (33)    52.39 (38)  1:44.50 (30)
 77  77 Lynch, Madison         U14Okemo/02   54.73 (39)    50.21 (33)  1:44.94 (31)
 47  47 Auerbach, Carolina     U14Killi/02   53.41 (37)    51.71 (37)  1:45.12 (32)
 36  36 Taylor, Emma           U14Quech/02 1:04.21 (57)    42.39 (5)   1:46.60 (33)
 18  18 Schain, Ayden          U14Killi/02   53.27 (36)    54.20 (43)  1:47.47 (34)
 31  31 Haltmaier, Rory        U14Quech/02   55.01 (40)    53.74 (42)  1:48.75 (35)
 71  71 Chute, Emma            U14Okemo/01   49.86 (25)  1:00.98 (57)  1:50.84 (36)
 74  74 Evans, Olivia          U14Okemo/02   58.20 (45)    52.98 (39)  1:51.18 (37)
  9   9 Fish, Hanna            U14 Pico/02   56.72 (42)    54.98 (46)  1:51.70 (38)
 44  44 Nelligan, Meghan       U14 Pico/01   53.19 (35)    58.70 (53)  1:51.89 (39)
 26  26 Dickinson, Reese       U14Quech/02 1:05.21 (60)    47.05 (20)  1:52.26 (40)
 67  67 Waters, Emilie         U14Okemo/02   59.30 (48)    53.72 (41)  1:53.02 (41)
 73  73 Mohan, Annie           U14Okemo/02   59.00 (46)    55.78 (48)  1:54.78 (42)
 65  65 Nelson, Emma           U14Okemo/02 1:09.24 (63)    46.09 (16)  1:55.33 (43)
 11  11 Jones, Gabrielle       U14Quech/01   56.78 (43)    58.75 (54)  1:55.53 (44)
 39  39 McGarry, Kaitlyn       U14 Pico/02 1:01.06 (50)    58.82 (55)  1:59.88 (45)
 79  79 Loveless, Sloane       U14Okemo/01 1:02.77 (54)    58.69 (52)  2:01.46 (46)
 89  89 Childs, Graciana          OKEMO    1:02.40 (53)    59.35 (56)  2:01.75 (47)
 19  19 Kinsman, Logan         U14 Pico/02 1:00.10 (49)  1:03.79 (60)  2:03.89 (48)
 28  28 Galluzzo, Samantha     U14Killi/02 1:01.89 (51)  1:02.56 (58)  2:04.45 (49)
 88  88 Waldron, Meredith         OKEMO    1:02.81 (55)  1:02.82 (59)  2:05.63 (50)
 49  49 Hartford, Isla         U14   S6/02 1:02.32 (52)  1:03.88 (62)  2:06.20 (51)
 21  21 Coppolo, Jordan        U14Quech/02 1:08.61 (61)    58.68 (51)  2:07.29 (52)
 56  56 Tschaikowsky, Emma     U16 Pico/00 1:04.90 (59)  1:04.54 (63)  2:09.44 (53)
 30  30 Napier, Zoe            U14   S6/02   56.32 (41)  1:15.71 (66)  2:12.03 (54)
 66  66 Fuller, Madeline       U14 PICO/01 1:08.76 (62)  1:03.84 (61)  2:12.60 (55)
 64  64 Zmurko, Lea            U14 Pico/02 1:09.67 (64)  1:07.13 (64)  2:16.80 (56)
 24  24 Letendre, Emery        U14 Pico/01 1:03.21 (56)  1:15.43 (65)  2:18.64 (57)

24-01-15 / QUECHEE                  LIST: NLW715               N1415     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                        TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            QUECHEE MVC U-14 SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1415                            
QUECHEE ALPINE SKI CLUB                                         JANUARY 24, 2015
QUECHEE                                                                  Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 14  14 Gilmond, Kathlee       U14 Pico/02 1:09.78 (65)  1:15.81 (67)  2:25.59 (58)
 29  29 Mackenzie, Esther      U14 Pico/01 1:44.68 (66)    56.57 (49)  2:41.25 (59)
 82  82 Leach, Sydney             Okemo        DNS           DNS      
 81  81 Loveless, Darby        U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 80  80 Belenardo, Melina      U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 78  78 Kontorouhas, Vasiliki  U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 76  76 Giliberto, Sophia      U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 75  75 Monks, Bene            U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 72  72 Calcano, Cameron       U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 69  69 Evanko, Elizabeth      U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 59  59 Wallace, Morgan        U14 Pico/01     DNS           DNS      
 58  58 Hulme, Stephanie       U12Killi/03     DNS           DNS      
 52  52 Stinson, Lindsey       U16 Pico/99     DNS           DNS      
 70  70 Kontorouhas, Zenovia   U14Okemo/01     DNF         56.68 (50) 
 61  61 Spain, Addie           U14Killi/01     DNF         54.28 (44) 
 60  60 Thomson, Julia         U14Okemo/02     DNF         55.21 (47) 
 43  43 Parlett, Kai           U14Killi/02     DNF           DNF      
 12  12 Murdoch, Siofra        U14Okemo/01     DNF         45.93 (15) 
  2   2 Harris, Lauren         U14Okemo/01     DNF         42.15 (4)  
 87  87 Blake, Katelyn            KILLI                    46.58 (19) 
 48  48 Peterson, Jenevieve    U14 Pico/02                            
 45  45 Duane, Abbey           U14   S6/02                 48.50 (27) 
 13  13 Kroon, Anja            U14Killi/01                 47.65 (25) 
 86  86 Castellini, Francesca     KILLI      46.02 (18)      DNF      
 25  25 Jones, Isabel          U14   S6/01   47.52 (22)      DNF      
  6   6 Liska, Camille         U14Quech/02   53.51 (38)      DNF      
 62  62 Zmurko, Zoe            U14 Pico/01 1:04.35 (58)               
 53  53 Mundel, Olivia         U14   S6/02   59.13 (47)               
 50  50 Slaminko, Caitlin      U14Okemo/02   51.53 (32)               
 35  35 Keller, Eliza          U14   S6/01   43.54 (10)               













24-01-15 / QUECHEE                  LIST: NLW715               N1415     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                        TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            QUECHEE MVC U-14 SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1414                            
QUECHEE ALPINE SKI CLUB                                         JANUARY 24, 2015
QUECHEE                                                                  Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Gregory Hadley       (USA)   COURSE                        FACE
REFEREE          Peter Bischoff       (USA)   START                        311 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Bernard Haskell      (USA)   FINISH                       213 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 98 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U792/11/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Toby Niles           (USA)       Tyler Weiderman      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   43/(41)                          45/(43)
START TIME        9.30                            12.40

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 50 150 Dils, Nolan            U14Killi/01   40.32 (2)     38.19 (1)   1:18.51 (1)
 17 117 Gebhardt, Carl         U14   S6/02   40.29 (1)     38.90 (3)   1:19.19 (2)
 15 115 Hauck, Zander          U14Killi/01   42.39 (5)     41.14 (6)   1:23.53 (3)
 26 126 Kenosh, Brady          U14 Pico/02   43.36 (7)     40.57 (5)   1:23.93 (4)
 43 143 Cunningham, Brian      U14Quech/02   43.28 (6)     41.59 (7)   1:24.87 (5)
  2 102 Visnic, Connor         U14Okemo/01   41.17 (3)     44.44 (15)  1:25.61 (6)
 51 151 Rubin, T J             U14 Pico/01   44.28 (9)     42.03 (9)   1:26.31 (7)
 30 130 Hoffman, Wyatt         U14Killi/02   44.13 (8)     43.06 (10)  1:27.19 (8)
 11 111 St. John, Nolan        U14   S6/02   49.34 (21)    38.19 (1)   1:27.53 (9)
 46 146 Roussel, Dylan         U14 Pico/01   48.49 (18)    39.79 (4)   1:28.28 (10)
 36 136 Moore, Brayden         U14 Pico/01   45.30 (10)    43.63 (11)  1:28.93 (11)
 24 124 Lovejoy, Cole          U14Okemo/01   46.75 (13)    44.86 (17)  1:31.61 (12)
  5 105 Hirschbuhl, Wade       U14   S6/01   47.05 (14)    44.76 (16)  1:31.81 (13)
  8 108 Ambeliotis, Nicholas   U14Okemo/01   47.30 (15)    44.89 (18)  1:32.19 (14)
  4 104 Alercio, Trey          U14 Pico/01   48.43 (16)    44.16 (13)  1:32.59 (15)


24-01-15 / QUECHEE                  LIST: NLM715               N1414     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                        TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            QUECHEE MVC U-14 SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1414                            
QUECHEE ALPINE SKI CLUB                                         JANUARY 24, 2015
QUECHEE                                                                  Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 33 133 Carlson, Wyatt         U14Quech/02   46.61 (12)    46.68 (21)  1:33.29 (16)
 22 122 Waterfall, Cody        U14   S6/02   48.48 (17)    44.99 (19)  1:33.47 (17)
 27 127 Anderson, Charles      U14   S6/02   48.87 (19)    47.80 (23)  1:36.67 (18)
 21 121 Fish, Anders           U14 Pico/01   49.78 (23)    47.99 (24)  1:37.77 (19)
 42 142 Reed, William          U14   S6/01   49.75 (22)    49.10 (26)  1:38.85 (20)
 38 138 Delaus, Daniel         U14Quech/01   50.46 (24)    49.73 (27)  1:40.19 (21)
 66 166 Bianchi, Stephen       U14Killi/01   52.44 (27)    49.79 (28)  1:42.23 (22)
 19 119 Riordan, John          U14Okemo/01   51.78 (25)    50.93 (30)  1:42.71 (23)
 41 141 Pencak, Benjamin       U14 Pico/02   53.95 (29)    50.68 (29)  1:44.63 (24)
 58 158 Bradford, Adam         U14Okemo/01   52.78 (28)    52.93 (34)  1:45.71 (25)
 45 145 Fallon, John Michael   U14Killi/01   49.15 (20)    58.03 (41)  1:47.18 (26)
 57 157 Wigmore, Benjamin      U14 Pico/01   54.89 (30)    53.59 (35)  1:48.48 (27)
 32 132 Quicker, Riley         U14   S6/02   55.31 (31)    53.64 (36)  1:48.95 (28)
 10 110 Bachman, Jonny         U14 Pico/01 1:05.89 (45)    48.16 (25)  1:54.05 (29)
 53 153 Hulsebosch, Stefan     U14Killi/02   55.42 (32)    59.61 (42)  1:55.03 (30)
 61 161 Washburn, Cameron      U14Okemo/02   56.16 (33)  1:01.07 (45)  1:57.23 (31)
 62 162 Lajaunie, Connor       U14Killi/02 1:08.20 (46)    51.05 (31)  1:59.25 (32)
 12 112 Gregory, Evan          U14Middl/02 1:03.57 (43)    56.75 (39)  2:00.32 (33)
 64 164 Bailey, Spenser        U14Killi/02 1:02.09 (39)  1:00.32 (43)  2:02.41 (34)
 75 175 Moro, James            U14Okemo/01 1:02.42 (40)  1:00.55 (44)  2:02.97 (35)
 44 144 Coppola, Noah          U14Okemo/01 1:02.49 (41)  1:02.22 (47)  2:04.71 (36)
  7 107 Spencer, William       U14Quech/02 1:05.04 (44)  1:01.78 (46)  2:06.82 (37)
 16 116 Borden, Peter          U14 Pico/01   58.75 (34)  1:13.28 (51)  2:12.03 (38)
 59 159 Brown, Nathan          U14Killi/01 1:03.04 (42)  1:12.00 (50)  2:15.04 (39)
 70 170 D'Amore, Aidan         U14Killi/02 1:18.21 (47)  1:17.26 (52)  2:35.47 (40)
 73 173 Cohen, Joshua          U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 72 172 Janoff, Alexander      U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 71 171 Piazza, Mike           U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 63 163 Beney, Douglas         U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 60 160 Wolcott, Hunter        U14 Pico/02     DNS           DNS      
 56 156 Sell, Peter            U14Killi/02     DNS           DNS      
 52 152 Hanifin, Trevor        U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 49 149 Hawkins, Conor         U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 47 147 Richter, Theo          U14   S6/01     DNS           DNS      
 40 140 Clarke, Dustin         U14Killi/02     DNS           DNS      
 39 139 Lavion, Nicholas       U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 31 131 Lebish, Alex           U14 Pico/02     DNS           DNS      
 29 129 Gleason, Paul          U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 28 128 Guerster, Bey          U14Quech/02     DNS           DNS      
  1 101 Swanezy, Luke          U14Quech/02     DNS           DNS      
 67 167 Buehler, Jacob         U14Okemo/01     DNF         55.65 (38) 
 55 155 Edwards, Ryan          U14Okemo/01     DNF         52.25 (33) 

24-01-15 / QUECHEE                  LIST: NLM715               N1414     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                        TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            QUECHEE MVC U-14 SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1414                            
QUECHEE ALPINE SKI CLUB                                         JANUARY 24, 2015
QUECHEE                                                                  Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 37 137 Crompton, William      U14   S6/01     DNF         43.73 (12) 
 18 118 Dimase, Nicolas        U14Quech/01     DNF       1:05.41 (48) 
 14 114 Feingold, Sean         U14Okemo/01     DNF         47.19 (22) 
 13 113 Gottlieb, Jordan       U14Quech/01     DNF         51.42 (32) 
  9 109 Bennett, Aidan         U14Killi/02     DNF         45.67 (20) 
  6 106 Devlin, Camden         U14Middl/02     DNF         44.38 (14) 
  3 103 Zackin, Alec           U14Killi/02     DNF         41.97 (8)  
 69 169 Small, Evan            U14Okemo/02               1:17.26 (52) 
 68 168 Cloutier, Alden        U14Killi/02                 57.30 (40) 
 65 165 Wolf, Robert           U14Okemo/02                 54.42 (37) 
 54 154 Standage, Daniel       U14 Pico/01               1:09.60 (49) 
 74 174 Crowley, Kevin         U14Okemo/02 1:00.93 (37)      DNF      
 48 148 Wilson, Max            U14Quech/01   46.19 (11)      DNF      
 34 134 Nixdorff, Spencer      U14Okemo/02 1:01.08 (38)      DNF      
 25 125 Schultz, Tanner        U14Killi/01   41.88 (4)       DNF      
 20 120 Graves, Tanner         U14Killi/02   52.43 (26)      DNF      
 35 135 Bianchi, Ryan          U14Killi/02 1:00.53 (36)               
 23 123 MacLean, Oliver        U14Quech/02 1:00.46 (35)               

























24-01-15 / QUECHEE                  LIST: NLM715               N1414     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                        TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~