Club Name:
Mount Mansfield Ski Club
[ MMSC/MMWA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
U.S. Ski & Snowboard Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: TBD
No phone/fax entries accepted.

Send Entries to:
Race Secretariat
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672
race@teammmsc.org

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive Athletic Director
igorvanovac@teammmsc.org

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at ericsmith@teamMMSC.org

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
Fax: 802.253.9657
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0396                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Utter, Sally      (USA)      COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Lane, Nicholas    (USA)      START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)      FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)          Gudasz, Lorant    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- E. Arnott         (USA)      -A- C. Drinkwater     (USA)
             -B- M. Devir          (USA)      -B- R. Smith          (USA)
             -C- S. Matthes-Teriaul(USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(40)                          41/(40)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: MACHINE GROOMED       TEMP. S:-24 C F:-23 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    15  Rosenbloom, Taylor          U12 MMSC/01     42.13
          2    57  Hanus, Julia                U12  BMA/01     42.30
          3    48  Sullivan, Maggie            U12  BMA/01     42.38
          4    34  Sauter, Lena                U12 COCH/02     42.91
          5    55  Devir, Kaitlin              U12 MMSC/01     43.26
          6     8  Boes, Abby                  U12 GMVS/01     43.29
          7    66  Pye, Sierra                 U12  JAY/01     43.66
          8    28  Sargent, Sophie             U12 MMSC/02     43.97
          9    71  Riddell, Lydia              U12 MRSC/01     44.37
         10    64  Goodwin, Jessie Claire      U12 MMSC/01     46.41
         11    19  Scott, Isabel               U12 COCH/01     46.73
         12    29  Graham, Celeste             U12  BMA/01     47.19
         13    68  Iskandarova, Laili          U12 GMVS/01     47.51
         14    56  Delabruere, Gracie          U12  JAY/01     47.64
         15     1  Kauffman, Katherine         U12 MMSC/01     48.07


10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW713               N0396     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0396                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    30  Rubinstein, Bo              U12 GMVS/02     48.27
         17    60  Firman, Sadie               U12 COCH/01     48.62
         18    45  Hatch, Mackenzie            U12 GMVS/01     48.92
         19    11  Lyden, Shea                 U12 MMSC/02     49.00
         20    58  Myregaard, Ella             U12 COCH/01     49.28
         21    50  Zymba, Elle                 U12 MMSC/01     49.59
         22    41  Hultgren, Ainsley           U12 COCH/02     49.99
         23     4  Infante, Allie              U12 MMSC/01     50.00
         24     2  Carey, Madeline             U12 MRSC/01     50.07
         25    38  Hagios, Olivia              U12 GMVS/01     50.31
         26    65  Diamond, Naomi              U12 COCH/02     50.64
         27    32  Van Beever, Paige           U12  BMA/01     50.82
         28    67  Brooks, Kathryn             U12  BMA/02     50.96
         29    62  Cummings, Danielle          U12  JAY/02     51.01
               35  Jacunski, Abi               U12 COCH/01     51.01
         31    16  Provost, Alyssa             U12 GMVS/02     51.25
         32    69  Allen, Casey                U12 MMSC/02     51.55
         33    63  Valentine, Victoria         U12  BMA/02     52.01
         34     6  Parsons, Analiese           U12  JAY/01     52.21
         35    44  Goetze, Viva                U12 COCH/02     52.32
         36    33  Doran, Charlotte            U12 MMSC/02     52.61
         37    39  Johnson, Caroline           U12 MRSC/02     52.66
         38    52  Whitcomb, Maya              U12  BMA/02     52.68
         39    12  Grimaldi, Marcella          U12 MRSC/02     52.83
         40    31  Winston-khan, Viveca        U12 MMSC/02     52.97
         41     3  Marvin, Emily               U12 SNSC/02     53.16
         42    20  Beck, Siri                  U12 MMSC/02     53.30
         43    14  Delaney, Corriann           U12  BMA/02     53.40
         44    72  Harnsberger, Anna           U12 GMVS/01     54.30
         45    27  Boynton, Grace              U12  BMA/02     54.45
         46    10  Daigle, Celia               U12 MMSC/02     54.55
         47    23  Barbiero, Emma              U12 MRSC/01     54.64
         48    18  Dolan, Grace                U12 MMSC/02     54.81
         49    53  Shanahan, Allison           U12  BMA/01     54.95
         50    42  Patton, Binney              U12 GMVS/02     55.39
         51    22  Williams, Hanne             U12 MRSC/01     55.51
         52    40  Poulin, Sydney              U12  JAY/01     57.30
         53    36  Laurin, Xara                U12  JAY/01     57.41
         54    46  Olson, Audrey               U12 GMVS/02     59.78
         55     7  Weston, Brienna             U12 GMVS/02   1:00.59
         56    43  Martin, Grace               U12 SNSC/02   1:03.35
         57    51  Minnerly, Sydney            U12 COCH/02   1:03.56

10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW713               N0396     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0396                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    21  McMahan, Emma               U12 SNSC/01   1:05.41
         59    25  Wilson, Kelly               U12 MRSC/02   1:19.45

  DID NOT START

               59  Ulian, Bridget              U14 GMVS/00
               54  Laurin, Alexa               U14  JAY/00
               49  Julius, Sydney              U12 GMVS/02
               47  Salts, Sierra               U12 MRSC/01
               37  Pelletier, Daphnee          U12  BMA/01
               26  Foregger, Annie             U12 MMSC/02
               24  Simon, Olivia               U12 COCH/02
               17  Hubbard, Grace              U12 GMVS/02
               13  Michaud, Elodie             U12  JAY/01
                9  Flachbart, Lili             U12  BMA/01
                5  Kim, Alessandra             U12 MMSC/01

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED

               73  Duffy, Anna                 U12 GMVS/01   GATE   30
               70  Brooks, Amanda              U12  BMA/01   GATE    2
               61  Maurer, Charlotte           U12  BMA/01   GATE   20



















10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW713               N0396     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0396                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Utter, Sally      (USA)      COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Lane, Nicholas    (USA)      START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)      FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)          Gudasz, Lorant    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- E. Arnott         (USA)      -A- C. Drinkwater     (USA)
             -B- M. Devir          (USA)      -B- R. Smith          (USA)
             -C- S. Matthes-Teriaul(USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(40)                          41/(40)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: MACHINE GROOMED       TEMP. S:-24 C F:-23 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    57  Hanus, Julia                U12  BMA/01     41.65
          2    34  Sauter, Lena                U12 COCH/02     42.13
          3    48  Sullivan, Maggie            U12  BMA/01     42.83
          4    73  Duffy, Anna                 U12 GMVS/01     43.30
          5    71  Riddell, Lydia              U12 MRSC/01     43.87
          6    66  Pye, Sierra                 U12  JAY/01     43.95
          7     8  Boes, Abby                  U12 GMVS/01     44.71
          8    28  Sargent, Sophie             U12 MMSC/02     45.01
          9    61  Maurer, Charlotte           U12  BMA/01     46.12
         10    56  Delabruere, Gracie          U12  JAY/01     46.32
         11    64  Goodwin, Jessie Claire      U12 MMSC/01     46.45
         12    19  Scott, Isabel               U12 COCH/01     47.48
         13     1  Kauffman, Katherine         U12 MMSC/01     47.71
         14    60  Firman, Sadie               U12 COCH/01     47.89
         15    45  Hatch, Mackenzie            U12 GMVS/01     48.21


10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW713               N0396     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0396                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    68  Iskandarova, Laili          U12 GMVS/01     48.82
         17    29  Graham, Celeste             U12  BMA/01     49.80
         18    58  Myregaard, Ella             U12 COCH/01     49.85
         19    30  Rubinstein, Bo              U12 GMVS/02     49.97
         20    67  Brooks, Kathryn             U12  BMA/02     50.44
         21    62  Cummings, Danielle          U12  JAY/02     50.57
         22    69  Allen, Casey                U12 MMSC/02     50.79
         23    38  Hagios, Olivia              U12 GMVS/01     51.11
         24    70  Brooks, Amanda              U12  BMA/01     51.84
         25    63  Valentine, Victoria         U12  BMA/02     52.42
         26    41  Hultgren, Ainsley           U12 COCH/02     52.46
         27    11  Lyden, Shea                 U12 MMSC/02     52.65
         28    44  Goetze, Viva                U12 COCH/02     52.99
         29     7  Weston, Brienna             U12 GMVS/02     53.35
         30    39  Johnson, Caroline           U12 MRSC/02     53.58
         31    72  Harnsberger, Anna           U12 GMVS/01     53.72
         32    32  Van Beever, Paige           U12  BMA/01     54.36
         33    10  Daigle, Celia               U12 MMSC/02     54.38
         34     4  Infante, Allie              U12 MMSC/01     54.39
         35     6  Parsons, Analiese           U12  JAY/01     54.52
         36    52  Whitcomb, Maya              U12  BMA/02     54.80
         37    14  Delaney, Corriann           U12  BMA/02     55.63
         38    12  Grimaldi, Marcella          U12 MRSC/02     55.94
         39    33  Doran, Charlotte            U12 MMSC/02     55.99
         40     2  Carey, Madeline             U12 MRSC/01     56.04
         41    31  Winston-khan, Viveca        U12 MMSC/02     56.10
         42    23  Barbiero, Emma              U12 MRSC/01     56.36
               20  Beck, Siri                  U12 MMSC/02     56.36
         44    16  Provost, Alyssa             U12 GMVS/02     56.54
         45    42  Patton, Binney              U12 GMVS/02     57.44
         46    21  McMahan, Emma               U12 SNSC/01     57.68
         47    22  Williams, Hanne             U12 MRSC/01     57.80
         48    18  Dolan, Grace                U12 MMSC/02     57.99
         49    40  Poulin, Sydney              U12  JAY/01     58.24
         50    36  Laurin, Xara                U12  JAY/01     58.66
         51     3  Marvin, Emily               U12 SNSC/02     58.98
         52    53  Shanahan, Allison           U12  BMA/01     59.06
         53    50  Zymba, Elle                 U12 MMSC/01     59.27
         54    27  Boynton, Grace              U12  BMA/02     59.44
         55    46  Olson, Audrey               U12 GMVS/02     59.74
         56    35  Jacunski, Abi               U12 COCH/01   1:01.45
         57    55  Devir, Kaitlin              U12 MMSC/01   1:02.79

10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW713               N0396     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0396                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    15  Rosenbloom, Taylor          U12 MMSC/01   1:05.61
         59    51  Minnerly, Sydney            U12 COCH/02   1:06.25
         60    43  Martin, Grace               U12 SNSC/02   1:14.12
         61    25  Wilson, Kelly               U12 MRSC/02   1:19.64

  DID NOT START

               59  Ulian, Bridget              U14 GMVS/00
               54  Laurin, Alexa               U14  JAY/00
               49  Julius, Sydney              U12 GMVS/02
               47  Salts, Sierra               U12 MRSC/01
               37  Pelletier, Daphnee          U12  BMA/01
               26  Foregger, Annie             U12 MMSC/02
               24  Simon, Olivia               U12 COCH/02
               17  Hubbard, Grace              U12 GMVS/02
               13  Michaud, Elodie             U12  JAY/01
                9  Flachbart, Lili             U12  BMA/01
                5  Kim, Alessandra             U12 MMSC/01

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED

               65  Diamond, Naomi              U12 COCH/02   GATE   28



















10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW713               N0396     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0396                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Utter, Sally      (USA)      COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Lane, Nicholas    (USA)      START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)      FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)          Gudasz, Lorant    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- E. Arnott         (USA)      -A- C. Drinkwater     (USA)
             -B- M. Devir          (USA)      -B- R. Smith          (USA)
             -C- S. Matthes-Teriaul(USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(40)                          41/(40)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: MACHINE GROOMED       TEMP. S:-24 C F:-23 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  57 E6160451 Hanus, Julia             BMA/01   42.30   41.65 1:23.95
  2  34 E6282901 Sauter, Lena            COCH/02   42.91   42.13 1:25.04
  3  48 E6195218 Sullivan, Maggie         BMA/01   42.38   42.83 1:25.21
  4  66 X6145817 Pye, Sierra              JAY/01   43.66   43.95 1:27.61
  5   8 E6224113 Boes, Abby              GMVS/01   43.29   44.71 1:28.00
  6  71 E6254981 Riddell, Lydia          MRSC/01   44.37   43.87 1:28.24
  7  28 E6281550 Sargent, Sophie         MMSC/02   43.97   45.01 1:28.98
  8  64 E6289995 Goodwin, Jessie Claire  MMSC/01   46.41   46.45 1:32.86
  9  56 E6370602 Delabruere, Gracie       JAY/01   47.64   46.32 1:33.96
 10  19 E6263198 Scott, Isabel           COCH/01   46.73   47.48 1:34.21
 11   1 E6288033 Kauffman, Katherine     MMSC/01   48.07   47.71 1:35.78
 12  68 X6292544 Iskandarova, Laili      GMVS/01   47.51   48.82 1:36.33
 13  60 E6264137 Firman, Sadie           COCH/01   48.62   47.89 1:36.51
 14  29 E6254336 Graham, Celeste          BMA/01   47.19   49.80 1:36.99
 15  45 E6326690 Hatch, Mackenzie        GMVS/01   48.92   48.21 1:37.13


10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW713               N0396     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0396                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  30 E6385796 Rubinstein, Bo          GMVS/02   48.27   49.97 1:38.24
 17  58 E6368175 Myregaard, Ella         COCH/01   49.28   49.85 1:39.13
 18  67 E6351804 Brooks, Kathryn          BMA/02   50.96   50.44 1:41.40
 19  38 E6444173 Hagios, Olivia          GMVS/01   50.31   51.11 1:41.42
 20  62 E6360287 Cummings, Danielle       JAY/02   51.01   50.57 1:41.58
 21  11 E6344211 Lyden, Shea             MMSC/02   49.00   52.65 1:41.65
 22  69 E6367866 Allen, Casey            MMSC/02   51.55   50.79 1:42.34
 23  41 E6229003 Hultgren, Ainsley       COCH/02   49.99   52.46 1:42.45
 24   4 E6215976 Infante, Allie          MMSC/01   50.00   54.39 1:44.39
 25  63 E6297212 Valentine, Victoria      BMA/02   52.01   52.42 1:44.43
 26  32 E6209985 Van Beever, Paige        BMA/01   50.82   54.36 1:45.18
 27  44 E6395666 Goetze, Viva            COCH/02   52.32   52.99 1:45.31
 28  55 E6227920 Devir, Kaitlin          MMSC/01   43.26 1:02.79 1:46.05
 29   2 E6474164 Carey, Madeline         MRSC/01   50.07   56.04 1:46.11
 30  39 E6309465 Johnson, Caroline       MRSC/02   52.66   53.58 1:46.24
 31   6 E6450685 Parsons, Analiese        JAY/01   52.21   54.52 1:46.73
 32  52 E6325658 Whitcomb, Maya           BMA/02   52.68   54.80 1:47.48
 33  15 X6227839 Rosenbloom, Taylor      MMSC/01   42.13 1:05.61 1:47.74
 34  16 E6241800 Provost, Alyssa         GMVS/02   51.25   56.54 1:47.79
 35  72 E6210629 Harnsberger, Anna       GMVS/01   54.30   53.72 1:48.02
 36  33 E6364640 Doran, Charlotte        MMSC/02   52.61   55.99 1:48.60
 37  12 E6429212 Grimaldi, Marcella      MRSC/02   52.83   55.94 1:48.77
 38  50 E6358537 Zymba, Elle             MMSC/01   49.59   59.27 1:48.86
 39  10 E6309865 Daigle, Celia           MMSC/02   54.55   54.38 1:48.93
 40  14 E6307669 Delaney, Corriann        BMA/02   53.40   55.63 1:49.03
 41  31 E6326877 Winston-khan, Viveca    MMSC/02   52.97   56.10 1:49.07
 42  20 E6324726 Beck, Siri              MMSC/02   53.30   56.36 1:49.66
 43  23 E6371760 Barbiero, Emma          MRSC/01   54.64   56.36 1:51.00
 44   3 E6351378 Marvin, Emily           SNSC/02   53.16   58.98 1:52.14
 45  35 E6330285 Jacunski, Abi           COCH/01   51.01 1:01.45 1:52.46
 46  18 E6295615 Dolan, Grace            MMSC/02   54.81   57.99 1:52.80
 47  42 E6388435 Patton, Binney          GMVS/02   55.39   57.44 1:52.83
 48  22 E6226068 Williams, Hanne         MRSC/01   55.51   57.80 1:53.31
 49  27 E6426274 Boynton, Grace           BMA/02   54.45   59.44 1:53.89
 50   7 E6325987 Weston, Brienna         GMVS/02 1:00.59   53.35 1:53.94
 51  53 E6250725 Shanahan, Allison        BMA/01   54.95   59.06 1:54.01
 52  40 E6454637 Poulin, Sydney           JAY/01   57.30   58.24 1:55.54
 53  36 X6302251 Laurin, Xara             JAY/01   57.41   58.66 1:56.07
 54  46 E6235731 Olson, Audrey           GMVS/02   59.78   59.74 1:59.52
 55  21 E6299497 McMahan, Emma           SNSC/01 1:05.41   57.68 2:03.09
 56  51 E6467091 Minnerly, Sydney        COCH/02 1:03.56 1:06.25 2:09.81
 57  43 E6368195 Martin, Grace           SNSC/02 1:03.35 1:14.12 2:17.47

10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW713               N0396     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0396                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  25 E6479307 Wilson, Kelly           MRSC/02 1:19.45 1:19.64 2:39.09

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     59 E6241208 Ulian, Bridget          GMVS/00
     54 X6302335 Laurin, Alexa            JAY/00
     49 E6230330 Julius, Sydney          GMVS/02
     47 E6199848 Salts, Sierra           MRSC/01
     37 E6317457 Pelletier, Daphnee       BMA/01
     26 E6317667 Foregger, Annie         MMSC/02
     24 E6481073 Simon, Olivia           COCH/02
     17 E6253803 Hubbard, Grace          GMVS/02
     13 E6483325 Michaud, Elodie          JAY/01
      9 E6238885 Flachbart, Lili          BMA/01
      5 E6272229 Kim, Alessandra         MMSC/01

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     73 E6226234 Duffy, Anna             GMVS/01   GATE   30
     70 E6351782 Brooks, Amanda           BMA/01   GATE    2
     61 E6363163 Maurer, Charlotte        BMA/01   GATE   20

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     65 E6284608 Diamond, Naomi          COCH/02   GATE   28

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Utter, Sally      (USA)











10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLW713               N0396     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0395                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Utter, Sally      (USA)      COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Lane, Nicholas    (USA)      START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)      FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)          Gudasz, Lorant    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- C.Kauffman        (USA)      -A- D. Johnson        (USA)
             -B- A. Zilka          (USA)      -B- F. Simpkins       (USA)
             -C- C. Khan           (USA)      -C- P.Murphy          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(40)                          41/(40)
START TIME       10.15                            13.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: MACHINE GROOMED       TEMP. S:-24 C F:-23 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   176  Jewell, Jackson             U12 GMVS/01     39.86
          2   123  Slesar, Julian              U12 COCH/01     40.23
          3   160  Dillon, Liam                U12  JAY/01     40.53
          4   132  Kearney, Flynn              U12 MMSC/01     41.36
          5   157  Smith, Chesley              U12 MMSC/01     41.48
          6   151  Skaane, Nils                U12 MMSC/01     42.57
          7   155  Queally, Billy              U12 GMVS/01     42.69
          8   109  Matthes-Theriault, Renny    U12 MMSC/01     42.73
          9   104  Barth, Wyatt                U12  JAY/01     43.12
         10   164  Mckim, Killian              U12  BMA/02     43.76
         11   174  Matthes-Theriault, Colin    U12 MMSC/02     43.94
         12   141  Vilandrie, Nevin            U12  BMA/02     43.96
         13   114  Stoudt, Elijah              U12 MMSC/01     44.06
         14   154  Dennehy, Raymond            U12  BMA/02     44.26
         15   161  Gershman, Jules             U12 MMSC/02     44.57


10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM713               N0395     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0395                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   150  Apple, Morgan               U12 MMSC/02     44.60
         17   131  Rubinstein, Rex             U12 GMVS/01     44.91
         18   139  Allman, Evan                U12  JAY/01     44.94
         19   119  Friedman, Ned               U12 GMVS/01     45.35
         20   137  Boes, Tyler                 U12 GMVS/02     45.39
         21   113  Werneke, Hunter             U12 COCH/01     45.46
         22   105  Despres, T K                U12 GMVS/01     45.75
         23   110  Alden, Maximillian          U12 GMVS/02     45.80
         24   126  Vazquez, Santiago           U12 COCH/01     45.82
         25   166  Huffman, George             U12 MRSC/02     46.39
         26   122  Strobeck, Liam              U12 MMSC/01     46.92
         27   125  Krupka, Charlie             U12 GMVS/02     47.28
         28   108  Alekson, Charlie            U12 MMSC/02     47.29
         29   147  Farwell, Connor             U12  JAY/01     47.44
         30   167  Willett, Conner             U12 GMVS/02     47.74
         31   175  Mitchell, Nicholas          U12 MMSC/02     47.84
         32   124  DiGangi, Harrison           U12 MMSC/02     47.99
         33   120  Boffa, Seth                 U12 GMVS/02     48.79
         34   103  Moore, Matthew              U12  JAY/02     49.15
         35   170  Goldman, Isaac              U12 COCH/01     50.00
         36   127  Klinck, Mason               U12 GMVS/01     50.75
         37   115  Preston, John               U12 SNSC/02     50.82
         38   106  Fisher, Colby               U12 MMSC/02     51.32
         39   101  Stone, Jeffery              U12 MMSC/01     51.87
         40   144  Lepsic, Patrick             U12 SNSC/01     52.33
         41   138  Ellis, Zachary              U12  JAY/02     52.38
         42   169  Seivwright, Jackson         U12 MMSC/02     52.84
         43   135  Renzoni, Michael            U12  JAY/01     52.90
         44   145  Carroll, Liam               U12 GMVS/01     53.49
         45   130  Gagliardi, Noah             U12 COCH/01     53.67
         46   140  Capozzoli, Schuyler         U12 MMSC/01     53.68
         47   173  Pastore, Jack               U12  BMA/02     55.63
         48   116  Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton       U12 COCH/01     55.69
         49   148  Hetnarski, Cole             U12 MMSC/01     56.97
         50   102  Bangs, Gavin                U12  BMA/02     57.02
         51   129  Holtenman, Johan            U12 MMSC/02     58.48
         52   146  Atkins, Alejandro           U12 COCH/02     58.49
         53   156  McCarty, Hero               U12  BMA/02     58.64
         54   118  Frangulescu, Stephen        U12  JAY/01     59.68
         55   165  Smith, Elijah               U12 MMSC/01     59.81
         56   168  Mcnabb, Alex                U12 MMSC/02   1:02.81


10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM713               N0395     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0395                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

              172  Gause, Peter                U12 GMVS/02
              171  Goodman, Andrew             U12  JAY/02
              163  Brandes, Jacob              U12 GMVS/02
              159  Jette, James                U12 GMVS/01
              158  Monnich, Benjamin           U12 GMVS/01
              153  Bowen, Jack                 U12  BMA/01
              149  Paterniti, Spencer          U12  BMA/02
              142  Melville, Aidan             U12 GMVS/01
              134  Bruzual, Jacob              U12  BMA/02
              133  Gallagher, Jack             U14 GMVS/00
              128  Bleda, Raimon               U12 MMSC/02
              117  Corrigan, Luke              U12  BMA/01
              107  Postal, Andrew              U12 GMVS/02

  DID NOT FINISH

              152  Mello, Forrest              U12  BMA/01
              136  Flanagan, Gray              U12  BMA/01
              111  Hoder, Calvin               U12 MMSC/02

  DISQUALIFIED

              162  Whitney, Ethan              U12  BMA/02   GATE   29
              143  Taylor, Carson              U12 MRSC/01   GATE   15
              121  Macdonald, Shane            U12  BMA/02   GATE    4
              112  Chiari, Camden              U12 GMVS/02   GATE    4















10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM713               N0395     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0395                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Utter, Sally      (USA)      COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Lane, Nicholas    (USA)      START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)      FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)          Gudasz, Lorant    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- C.Kauffman        (USA)      -A- D. Johnson        (USA)
             -B- A. Zilka          (USA)      -B- F. Simpkins       (USA)
             -C- C. Khan           (USA)      -C- P.Murphy          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(40)                          41/(40)
START TIME       10.15                            13.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: MACHINE GROOMED       TEMP. S:-24 C F:-23 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   176  Jewell, Jackson             U12 GMVS/01     41.19
          2   174  Matthes-Theriault, Colin    U12 MMSC/02     41.58
          3   160  Dillon, Liam                U12  JAY/01     41.60
          4   155  Queally, Billy              U12 GMVS/01     41.70
          5   132  Kearney, Flynn              U12 MMSC/01     41.74
          6   157  Smith, Chesley              U12 MMSC/01     41.88
          7   111  Hoder, Calvin               U12 MMSC/02     42.55
          8   168  Mcnabb, Alex                U12 MMSC/02     42.56
          9   136  Flanagan, Gray              U12  BMA/01     42.57
         10   151  Skaane, Nils                U12 MMSC/01     42.59
         11   141  Vilandrie, Nevin            U12  BMA/02     43.04
         12   161  Gershman, Jules             U12 MMSC/02     43.23
         13   109  Matthes-Theriault, Renny    U12 MMSC/01     43.26
         14   131  Rubinstein, Rex             U12 GMVS/01     43.39
         15   164  Mckim, Killian              U12  BMA/02     43.43


10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM713               N0395     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0395                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   166  Huffman, George             U12 MRSC/02     43.76
         17   139  Allman, Evan                U12  JAY/01     44.20
         18   150  Apple, Morgan               U12 MMSC/02     44.22
         19   162  Whitney, Ethan              U12  BMA/02     44.32
         20   154  Dennehy, Raymond            U12  BMA/02     44.60
         21   175  Mitchell, Nicholas          U12 MMSC/02     44.97
         22   114  Stoudt, Elijah              U12 MMSC/01     45.23
         23   126  Vazquez, Santiago           U12 COCH/01     45.73
         24   110  Alden, Maximillian          U12 GMVS/02     45.75
         25   137  Boes, Tyler                 U12 GMVS/02     46.12
         26   143  Taylor, Carson              U12 MRSC/01     46.43
         27   112  Chiari, Camden              U12 GMVS/02     47.18
         28   167  Willett, Conner             U12 GMVS/02     47.31
              119  Friedman, Ned               U12 GMVS/01     47.31
         30   113  Werneke, Hunter             U12 COCH/01     47.49
         31   104  Barth, Wyatt                U12  JAY/01     47.51
         32   120  Boffa, Seth                 U12 GMVS/02     47.60
         33   147  Farwell, Connor             U12  JAY/01     47.86
         34   105  Despres, T K                U12 GMVS/01     47.88
         35   125  Krupka, Charlie             U12 GMVS/02     48.02
         36   124  DiGangi, Harrison           U12 MMSC/02     48.11
         37   129  Holtenman, Johan            U12 MMSC/02     48.92
         38   127  Klinck, Mason               U12 GMVS/01     49.17
         39   103  Moore, Matthew              U12  JAY/02     49.22
         40   170  Goldman, Isaac              U12 COCH/01     49.23
         41   156  McCarty, Hero               U12  BMA/02     49.75
         42   144  Lepsic, Patrick             U12 SNSC/01     50.37
         43   108  Alekson, Charlie            U12 MMSC/02     50.99
         44   152  Mello, Forrest              U12  BMA/01     51.20
         45   122  Strobeck, Liam              U12 MMSC/01     52.04
         46   130  Gagliardi, Noah             U12 COCH/01     52.38
         47   115  Preston, John               U12 SNSC/02     52.52
         48   106  Fisher, Colby               U12 MMSC/02     52.69
         49   135  Renzoni, Michael            U12  JAY/01     52.87
         50   169  Seivwright, Jackson         U12 MMSC/02     53.27
         51   121  Macdonald, Shane            U12  BMA/02     53.41
         52   138  Ellis, Zachary              U12  JAY/02     53.99
         53   173  Pastore, Jack               U12  BMA/02     54.18
         54   116  Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton       U12 COCH/01     54.29
         55   140  Capozzoli, Schuyler         U12 MMSC/01     54.92
         56   145  Carroll, Liam               U12 GMVS/01     55.41
         57   101  Stone, Jeffery              U12 MMSC/01     58.62

10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM713               N0395     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0395                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58   123  Slesar, Julian              U12 COCH/01     59.41
         59   118  Frangulescu, Stephen        U12  JAY/01     59.82
         60   102  Bangs, Gavin                U12  BMA/02   1:00.71
         61   148  Hetnarski, Cole             U12 MMSC/01   1:01.06
         62   146  Atkins, Alejandro           U12 COCH/02   1:01.59
         63   165  Smith, Elijah               U12 MMSC/01   1:01.85

  DID NOT START

              172  Gause, Peter                U12 GMVS/02
              171  Goodman, Andrew             U12  JAY/02
              163  Brandes, Jacob              U12 GMVS/02
              159  Jette, James                U12 GMVS/01
              158  Monnich, Benjamin           U12 GMVS/01
              153  Bowen, Jack                 U12  BMA/01
              149  Paterniti, Spencer          U12  BMA/02
              142  Melville, Aidan             U12 GMVS/01
              134  Bruzual, Jacob              U12  BMA/02
              133  Gallagher, Jack             U14 GMVS/00
              128  Bleda, Raimon               U12 MMSC/02
              117  Corrigan, Luke              U12  BMA/01
              107  Postal, Andrew              U12 GMVS/02

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED

















10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM713               N0395     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0395                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Utter, Sally      (USA)      COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Lane, Nicholas    (USA)      START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)      FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor     (USA)          Gudasz, Lorant    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- C.Kauffman        (USA)      -A- D. Johnson        (USA)
             -B- A. Zilka          (USA)      -B- F. Simpkins       (USA)
             -C- C. Khan           (USA)      -C- P.Murphy          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(40)                          41/(40)
START TIME       10.15                            13.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: MACHINE GROOMED       TEMP. S:-24 C F:-23 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 176 E6225780 Jewell, Jackson         GMVS/01   39.86   41.19 1:21.05
  2 160 E6199087 Dillon, Liam             JAY/01   40.53   41.60 1:22.13
  3 132 E6248359 Kearney, Flynn          MMSC/01   41.36   41.74 1:23.10
  4 157 E6176176 Smith, Chesley          MMSC/01   41.48   41.88 1:23.36
  5 155 E6210033 Queally, Billy          GMVS/01   42.69   41.70 1:24.39
  6 151 E6323566 Skaane, Nils            MMSC/01   42.57   42.59 1:25.16
  7 174 E6215651 Matthes-Theriault, Coli MMSC/02   43.94   41.58 1:25.52
  8 109 E6201727 Matthes-Theriault, Renn MMSC/01   42.73   43.26 1:25.99
  9 141 E6327664 Vilandrie, Nevin         BMA/02   43.96   43.04 1:27.00
 10 164 E6334025 Mckim, Killian           BMA/02   43.76   43.43 1:27.19
 11 161 E6285532 Gershman, Jules         MMSC/02   44.57   43.23 1:27.80
 12 131 E6228060 Rubinstein, Rex         GMVS/01   44.91   43.39 1:28.30
 13 150 E6379758 Apple, Morgan           MMSC/02   44.60   44.22 1:28.82
 14 154 E6324564 Dennehy, Raymond         BMA/02   44.26   44.60 1:28.86
 15 139 X6197263 Allman, Evan             JAY/01   44.94   44.20 1:29.14


10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM713               N0395     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0395                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 114 E6408212 Stoudt, Elijah          MMSC/01   44.06   45.23 1:29.29
 17 166 E6297129 Huffman, George         MRSC/02   46.39   43.76 1:30.15
 18 104 E6408952 Barth, Wyatt             JAY/01   43.12   47.51 1:30.63
 19 137 E6239355 Boes, Tyler             GMVS/02   45.39   46.12 1:31.51
 20 126 E6176093 Vazquez, Santiago       COCH/01   45.82   45.73 1:31.55
    110 E6260357 Alden, Maximillian      GMVS/02   45.80   45.75 1:31.55
 22 119 E6327101 Friedman, Ned           GMVS/01   45.35   47.31 1:32.66
 23 175 E6452752 Mitchell, Nicholas      MMSC/02   47.84   44.97 1:32.81
 24 113 E6335311 Werneke, Hunter         COCH/01   45.46   47.49 1:32.95
 25 105 E6223820 Despres, T K            GMVS/01   45.75   47.88 1:33.63
 26 167 E6429334 Willett, Conner         GMVS/02   47.74   47.31 1:35.05
 27 147 E6188502 Farwell, Connor          JAY/01   47.44   47.86 1:35.30
    125 E6214983 Krupka, Charlie         GMVS/02   47.28   48.02 1:35.30
 29 124 E6250450 DiGangi, Harrison       MMSC/02   47.99   48.11 1:36.10
 30 120 E6259180 Boffa, Seth             GMVS/02   48.79   47.60 1:36.39
 31 108 E6294588 Alekson, Charlie        MMSC/02   47.29   50.99 1:38.28
 32 103 E6399783 Moore, Matthew           JAY/02   49.15   49.22 1:38.37
 33 122 E6278573 Strobeck, Liam          MMSC/01   46.92   52.04 1:38.96
 34 170 E6428212 Goldman, Isaac          COCH/01   50.00   49.23 1:39.23
 35 123 E6237687 Slesar, Julian          COCH/01   40.23   59.41 1:39.64
 36 127 E6162523 Klinck, Mason           GMVS/01   50.75   49.17 1:39.92
 37 144 E6429265 Lepsic, Patrick         SNSC/01   52.33   50.37 1:42.70
 38 115 E6365673 Preston, John           SNSC/02   50.82   52.52 1:43.34
 39 106 E6373629 Fisher, Colby           MMSC/02   51.32   52.69 1:44.01
 40 168 E6218356 Mcnabb, Alex            MMSC/02 1:02.81   42.56 1:45.37
 41 135 X6420657 Renzoni, Michael         JAY/01   52.90   52.87 1:45.77
 42 130 E6313174 Gagliardi, Noah         COCH/01   53.67   52.38 1:46.05
 43 169 E6351570 Seivwright, Jackson     MMSC/02   52.84   53.27 1:46.11
 44 138 E6397432 Ellis, Zachary           JAY/02   52.38   53.99 1:46.37
 45 129 E6369436 Holtenman, Johan        MMSC/02   58.48   48.92 1:47.40
 46 156 E6272679 McCarty, Hero            BMA/02   58.64   49.75 1:48.39
 47 140 E6136915 Capozzoli, Schuyler     MMSC/01   53.68   54.92 1:48.60
 48 145 E6162267 Carroll, Liam           GMVS/01   53.49   55.41 1:48.90
 49 173 E6455534 Pastore, Jack            BMA/02   55.63   54.18 1:49.81
 50 116 E6335053 Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton   COCH/01   55.69   54.29 1:49.98
 51 101 E6388698 Stone, Jeffery          MMSC/01   51.87   58.62 1:50.49
 52 102 E6465622 Bangs, Gavin             BMA/02   57.02 1:00.71 1:57.73
 53 148 E6387273 Hetnarski, Cole         MMSC/01   56.97 1:01.06 1:58.03
 54 118 E6334839 Frangulescu, Stephen     JAY/01   59.68   59.82 1:59.50
 55 146 E6480110 Atkins, Alejandro       COCH/02   58.49 1:01.59 2:00.08
 56 165 E6427236 Smith, Elijah           MMSC/01   59.81 1:01.85 2:01.66


10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM713               N0395     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 QUALIFIER                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0395                            
MOUNT MANSFIELD SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                         FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    172 E6387269 Gause, Peter            GMVS/02
    171 X6176002 Goodman, Andrew          JAY/02
    163 E6269441 Brandes, Jacob          GMVS/02
    159 E6343169 Jette, James            GMVS/01
    158 E6299590 Monnich, Benjamin       GMVS/01
    153 E6290107 Bowen, Jack              BMA/01
    149 E6387245 Paterniti, Spencer       BMA/02
    142 E6166987 Melville, Aidan         GMVS/01
    134 E6265744 Bruzual, Jacob           BMA/02
    133 E6401991 Gallagher, Jack         GMVS/00
    128 X6340251 Bleda, Raimon           MMSC/02
    117 E6485519 Corrigan, Luke           BMA/01
    107 E6386127 Postal, Andrew          GMVS/02

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    152 E6392681 Mello, Forrest           BMA/01
    136 E6179311 Flanagan, Gray           BMA/01
    111 E6297765 Hoder, Calvin           MMSC/02

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    162 E6329679 Whitney, Ethan           BMA/02   GATE   29
    143 E6237970 Taylor, Carson          MRSC/01   GATE   15
    121 E6239154 Macdonald, Shane         BMA/02   GATE    4
    112 E6219611 Chiari, Camden          GMVS/02   GATE    4

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Utter, Sally      (USA)








10-02-13 / STOWE MOUNTAIN RESORT    LIST: NLM713               N0395     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~