Club Name:
Mount Mansfield Ski Club
[ MMSC/MMWA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
USSA Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: TBD
No phone/fax entries accepted.

Send Entries to:
Race Secretariat
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672
race@teammmsc.org

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive Athletic Director
igorvanovac@teammmsc.org

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at ericsmith@teamMMSC.org

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
Fax: 802.253.9657
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   U12 SL NVC                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0210                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                          FEBRUARY 9, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Utter, Sally         (USA)   COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Cochran, Jimmy       (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor        (USA)   FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             4582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor        (USA)       Writer, James        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Kelsey Higgins       (USA)   -A- Kelsey Higgins       (USA)
             -B- Colleen Cataldo      (USA)   -B- Colleen Cataldo      (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   43/(43)                          43/(43)
START TIME        9.30                            12.00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 41  41 Murray, Lila           U12 GMVS/02   41.21 (2)     43.69 (1)   1:24.90 (1)
 57  57 Julius, Sydney         U12 GMVS/02   43.95 (4)     44.91 (2)   1:28.86 (2)
 28  28 Rubinstein, Bo         U12 GMVS/02   44.02 (5)     45.62 (3)   1:29.64 (3)
 72  72 Zubarik, Olivia        U12 GMVS/03   44.89 (7)     46.74 (5)   1:31.63 (4)
 19  19 Arnott, Mackenzie      U12 MMSC/02   44.37 (6)     49.00 (12)  1:33.37 (5)
 61  61 Friedman, Lindley      U12 GMVS/03   46.31 (10)    48.25 (8)   1:34.56 (6)
 43  43 Rosenbloom, Ashley     U12 MMSC/03   45.39 (8)     49.19 (13)  1:34.58 (7)
 70  70 Lyden, Shea            U12 MMSC/02   46.47 (12)    48.33 (9)   1:34.80 (8)
 38  38 Daigle, Celia          U12 MMSC/02   46.33 (11)    48.86 (11)  1:35.19 (9)
 15  15 Doran, Charlotte       U12 MMSC/02   46.58 (13)    50.08 (14)  1:36.66 (10)
 39  39 Diamond, Naomi         U12 COCH/02   48.33 (18)    50.38 (16)  1:38.71 (11)
 62  62 Timmerman, Alsacia     U12 MMSC/03   48.88 (19)    50.08 (14)  1:38.96 (12)
 13  13 Ashnault, Elena        U12BURKE/03   48.07 (15)    50.91 (18)  1:38.98 (13)
  8   8 Cummings, Danielle     U12  JAY/02   42.95 (3)     56.18 (53)  1:39.13 (14)
 47  47 Wagner, Anika          U12 MMSC/03   48.32 (17)    50.93 (19)  1:39.25 (15)


09-02-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLW814               N0210     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   U12 SL NVC                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0210                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                          FEBRUARY 9, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  7   7 Allen, Casey           U12 MMSC/02   47.45 (14)    51.92 (27)  1:39.37 (16)
  3   3 Brooks, Kathryn        U12BURKE/02   45.73 (9)     54.13 (40)  1:39.86 (17)
 42  42 Winston-Khan, Viveca   U12 MMSC/02   48.90 (20)    51.06 (21)  1:39.96 (18)
 65  65 Martin, Grace          U12 SNSC/02   51.89 (36)    48.12 (7)   1:40.01 (19)
 26  26 Fisher, Keely          U12 MMSC/03   49.28 (23)    50.98 (20)  1:40.26 (20)
 33  33 Foregger, Annie        U12 MMSC/02   48.23 (16)    52.20 (30)  1:40.43 (21)
 21  21 Kogut, Gretchen        U12 GMVS/03   49.40 (25)    51.27 (23)  1:40.67 (22)
 34  34 Maynard, Samantha      U12 GMVS/03   49.54 (26)    51.36 (25)  1:40.90 (23)
 30  30 Delaney, Corriann      U12BURKE/02   49.21 (22)    52.16 (29)  1:41.37 (24)
 45  45 Whitcomb, Maya         U12BURKE/02   50.21 (28)    51.44 (26)  1:41.65 (25)
 66  66 Justicz, Hannah        U12 MMSC/03   50.47 (31)    51.19 (22)  1:41.66 (26)
 14  14 Beck, Siri             U12 MMSC/02   49.06 (21)    52.62 (33)  1:41.68 (27)
 52  52 Patton, Binney         U12 GMVS/02   49.28 (23)    52.45 (32)  1:41.73 (28)
 73  73 Cahill, Lauren         U12BURKE/03   50.64 (32)    51.28 (24)  1:41.92 (29)
 23  23 Dolan, Grace           U12 MMSC/02   50.40 (30)    51.94 (28)  1:42.34 (30)
 11  11 Cole, Audrey           U12 GMVS/03   52.53 (40)    50.67 (17)  1:43.20 (31)
 35  35 Giami-Leroux, Rebecca  U12 MMSC/03   50.22 (29)    53.66 (37)  1:43.88 (32)
 24  24 Jacunski, Deena        U12 COCH/03   50.72 (33)    53.20 (34)  1:43.92 (33)
 29  29 Hagios, Greta          U12 GMVS/03   50.74 (34)    53.39 (35)  1:44.13 (34)
 49  49 Johnson, Caroline      U12 MRSC/02   51.91 (37)    52.25 (31)  1:44.16 (35)
 48  48 Provost, Alyssa        U12 GMVS/02   50.89 (35)    53.79 (39)  1:44.68 (36)
 32  32 Eagan, Anne            U12 MMSC/02   49.76 (27)    55.21 (46)  1:44.97 (37)
 68  68 Honos, Grace           U12 GMVS/03   52.80 (41)    53.45 (36)  1:46.25 (38)
 40  40 Boynton, Grace         U12BURKE/02   52.51 (39)    54.52 (42)  1:47.03 (39)
  5   5 Jernigan, Aliza        U12 MRSC/03   52.21 (38)    55.11 (45)  1:47.32 (40)
 22  22 Yardley, Taegen        U12 MMSC/03   53.57 (42)    55.53 (48)  1:49.10 (41)
 50  50 Morelli, Alanya        U12 MRSC/03   54.92 (45)    54.35 (41)  1:49.27 (42)
 25  25 Moore, Genna           U12 GMVS/03   53.91 (43)    55.88 (50)  1:49.79 (43)
 64  64 Foote, Abbey           U12 SNSC/03   56.94 (56)    53.66 (37)  1:50.60 (44)
 75  79 Paquin, Avery J        U12 MRSC/03   55.45 (47)    55.50 (47)  1:50.95 (45)
 54  54 Delaney, Ryan          U12BURKE/03   56.43 (50)    55.95 (51)  1:52.38 (46)
 18  18 Griffin, Waverly       U12BURKE/03   55.19 (46)    57.41 (54)  1:52.60 (47)
 55  55 Arnold, Lily           U12 MMSC/02   56.66 (52)    56.08 (52)  1:52.74 (48)
 37  37 Brooks, Amanda         U14BURKE/01   57.49 (57)    55.86 (49)  1:53.35 (49)
 76  75 Carroll, Ava           U12 COCH/02   58.91 (60)    54.78 (43)  1:53.69 (50)
 74  74 Hall, Kate             U12 GMVS/03   56.21 (49)    58.00 (56)  1:54.21 (51)
 53  53 Branca, Addie          U12 GMVS/03   56.79 (54)    58.39 (57)  1:55.18 (52)
  4   4 Fannon, Aine           U12 GMVS/03   56.70 (53)    58.51 (58)  1:55.21 (53)
 16  16 Goldman, Claire        U12 COCH/03   56.62 (51)    59.44 (59)  1:56.06 (54)
 36  36 Minnerly, Sydney       U12 COCH/02   58.78 (58)    57.71 (55)  1:56.49 (55)
 46  46 Mazer, Siena           U12 GMVS/03   55.88 (48)  1:01.49 (61)  1:57.37 (56)
 27  27 Marvin, Emily          U12 SNSC/02   54.00 (44)  1:04.39 (64)  1:58.39 (57)

09-02-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLW814               N0210     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   U12 SL NVC                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0210                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                          FEBRUARY 9, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 59  59 Rollins, Emma          U12 GMVS/03   59.77 (62)  1:00.58 (60)  2:00.35 (58)
 44  44 Simon, Olivia          U12 COCH/02   59.47 (61)  1:03.12 (63)  2:02.59 (59)
 60  60 Chadderdon, Julia      U12BURKE/03 1:01.58 (63)  1:02.50 (62)  2:04.08 (60)
 63  63 McKenna, Emma Cate     U12 COCH/03 1:04.05 (64)  1:05.91 (65)  2:09.96 (61)
 69  69 Brophy, Julia          U12 GMVS/03   58.89 (59)  1:21.40 (67)  2:20.29 (62)
 20  20 Maynard, Gillian       U12 MMSC/03 1:14.67 (65)  1:17.68 (66)  2:32.35 (63)
 31  31 Hatch, Ainsley         U12 GMVS/03 1:45.37 (66)    54.96 (44)  2:40.33 (64)
  9   9 Heaton, Winter         U12 MRSC/03   56.79 (54)  2:56.46 (68)  3:53.25 (65)
 71  71 Derubeis, Julia        U12BURKE/02     DNS           DNS      
 67  67 Socia, Annika          U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 58  58 Cavanaugh, Brooke      U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 56  56 Celi, Mimi             U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 17  17 Bagshaw, Gillian       U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 12  12 Van Beever, Ella       U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
  2   2 Murphy, Reese          U10BURKE/04     DNS           DNS      
 51  51 Elsinger, Carly        U12 GMVS/03     DNF         47.03 (6)  
 10  10 Goetze, Viva           U12 COCH/02                 48.44 (10) 
  6   6 Weston, Brienna        U12 GMVS/02                 46.53 (4)  
  1   1 Sargent, Sophie        U12 MMSC/02   41.15 (1)                
























09-02-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLW814               N0210     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   U12 SL NVC                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0209                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                          FEBRUARY 9, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Utter, Sally         (USA)   COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Cochran, Jimmy       (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor        (USA)   FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             4582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor        (USA)       Wilson, Eric         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Kelsey Higgins       (USA)   -A- Kelsey Higgins       (USA)
             -B- Colleen Cataldo      (USA)   -B- Colleen Cataldo      (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   45/(45)                          44/(43)
START TIME       10.00                            12.30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 87  87 Robin, Aidan           U12 MMSC/03   39.77 (2)     41.36 (1)   1:21.13 (1)
 55  55 Mcnabb, Alex           U12 MMSC/02   39.91 (3)     41.95 (2)   1:21.86 (2)
  6   6 Gillis, Daniel         U12 GMVS/02   40.09 (4)     43.63 (4)   1:23.72 (3)
  3   3 Matthes-Theriault, ColiU12 MMSC/02   41.13 (7)     44.15 (5)   1:25.28 (4)
  8   8 Calcagni, Nick         U12 MMSC/03   41.51 (8)     44.34 (7)   1:25.85 (5)
 52  52 Digangi, Harrison      U12 MMSC/02   42.88 (12)    44.16 (6)   1:27.04 (6)
 15  15 Mitchell, Nicholas     U12 MMSC/02   42.19 (9)     44.99 (8)   1:27.18 (7)
 92  92 Whitney, Ethan         U12BURKE/02   42.96 (13)    45.14 (9)   1:28.10 (8)
  7   7 Apple, Morgan          U12 MMSC/02   42.72 (11)    46.27 (11)  1:28.99 (9)
 88  88 Dewey, Gavin           U12 GMVS/03   44.05 (20)    46.34 (12)  1:30.39 (10)
 16  16 O'Hagan, Triston       U12BURKE/03   43.42 (16)    48.16 (15)  1:31.58 (11)
 29  29 Chiari, Camden         U12 GMVS/02   38.94 (1)     52.92 (26)  1:31.86 (12)
 45  45 Gilliam, Sean          U12 GMVS/03   46.98 (29)    47.22 (13)  1:34.20 (13)
 56  56 Bartley, William       U12 GMVS/03   44.92 (23)    49.29 (18)  1:34.21 (14)
  5   5 Dennehy, Raymond       U12BURKE/02   41.08 (6)     54.03 (31)  1:35.11 (15)


09-02-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLM814               N0209     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   U12 SL NVC                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0209                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                          FEBRUARY 9, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 37  37 Moore, Matthew         U12  JAY/02   43.78 (17)    52.60 (23)  1:36.38 (16)
 13  13 Preston, John          U12 SNSC/02   44.11 (21)    53.47 (29)  1:37.58 (17)
 93  93 Chudzik, Alex          U12 MMSC/03   48.20 (31)    49.71 (19)  1:37.91 (18)
 65  65 Alekson, Charlie       U12 MMSC/02   48.15 (30)    51.79 (22)  1:39.94 (19)
 53  53 Bryan, Adrian          U12 MMSC/03   50.47 (39)    50.73 (20)  1:41.20 (20)
 11  11 Zschau, Thomas         U12BURKE/03   48.61 (32)    52.82 (24)  1:41.43 (21)
 85  85 Fisher, Colby          U12 MMSC/02   50.17 (36)    51.64 (21)  1:41.81 (22)
  9   9 Ellis, Zachary         U12  JAY/02   49.80 (34)    53.35 (27)  1:43.15 (23)
  4   4 Huffman, George        U12 MRSC/02   45.08 (24)    58.78 (49)  1:43.86 (24)
 24  24 Cabot, Benjamin        U12 MMSC/03   50.08 (35)    53.98 (30)  1:44.06 (25)
 27  27 Holtenman, Johan       U12 MMSC/02   43.00 (14)  1:01.38 (55)  1:44.38 (26)
 35  35 Flint, Aidan           U12 GMVS/03   50.29 (37)    54.18 (33)  1:44.47 (27)
 81  81 Atkins, Alejandro      U12 COCH/02   51.63 (44)    52.91 (25)  1:44.54 (28)
 59  59 Monnich, Benjamin      U14 GMVS/01   51.25 (43)    53.44 (28)  1:44.69 (29)
 72  72 Cook, Jonathan         U12 GMVS/02   50.31 (38)    54.60 (36)  1:44.91 (30)
 71  71 Menna, Samuel          U12  JAY/03   50.71 (40)    54.26 (34)  1:44.97 (31)
 23  23 Pastore, Jack          U12BURKE/02   51.06 (41)    54.04 (32)  1:45.10 (32)
 18  18 Lisle, Ethan           U12 GMVS/03   51.07 (42)    54.33 (35)  1:45.40 (33)
 36  36 Boffa, Seth            U12 GMVS/02   43.14 (15)  1:02.45 (57)  1:45.59 (34)
 44  44 Hoyt, Mitchell         U12 GMVS/03   52.48 (45)    54.62 (37)  1:47.10 (35)
 70  70 Gifford, Jabes         U12 COCH/03   48.61 (32)    59.31 (52)  1:47.92 (36)
 64  64 Fischer, Dimitri       U12BURKE/03   53.22 (50)    55.82 (38)  1:49.04 (37)
 84  84 Meigs, Camdyn          U14BURKE/01   53.14 (49)    56.03 (39)  1:49.17 (38)
 34  34 Bowen, Macklin         U12 MMSC/03   52.68 (48)    56.91 (41)  1:49.59 (39)
 39  39 Shafritz, Justin       U12 GMVS/03   53.41 (51)    57.06 (42)  1:50.47 (40)
 94  94 Willard, Jack          U12 SNSC/03   53.75 (52)    57.08 (43)  1:50.83 (41)
 69  69 Chipman, Brody         U12 COCH/03   54.39 (53)    57.23 (44)  1:51.62 (42)
 42  42 Fortenberry, Matthew   U12 MMSC/03   54.87 (54)    57.68 (45)  1:52.55 (43)
 66  66 Bektas, Aaron          U12 GMVS/03   56.44 (58)    56.64 (40)  1:53.08 (44)
 33  33 Wilcox, Lucas          U12 GMVS/03   55.08 (55)    58.46 (47)  1:53.54 (45)
 57  57 Krauss, Benjamin       U12 COCH/03   55.27 (57)    58.43 (46)  1:53.70 (46)
 22  22 Scerbin, Maximilian    U12 GMVS/02   46.65 (28)  1:07.43 (61)  1:54.08 (47)
 86  86 Monnich, Luke          U12 GMVS/03   56.53 (59)    58.60 (48)  1:55.13 (48)
 77  77 Labash, Beck           U12 MMSC/03   57.48 (60)    58.85 (50)  1:56.33 (49)
 73  73 Krupka, Charlie        U12 GMVS/02   45.48 (26)  1:11.49 (62)  1:56.97 (50)
 30  30 Heaton, Owen           U12 MRSC/02   58.65 (61)    59.03 (51)  1:57.68 (51)
 49  49 Chadderdon, Luke       U12BURKE/03   58.81 (62)    59.31 (52)  1:58.12 (52)
 83  83 Jones, Lawton          U12 COCH/03 1:13.14 (70)    47.30 (14)  2:00.44 (53)
 43  43 Jennings, Liam         U12 GMVS/02   59.07 (63)  1:02.60 (58)  2:01.67 (54)
 89  89 Morris, Charles        U12 GMVS/03 1:01.31 (64)  1:01.72 (56)  2:03.03 (55)
 28  28 McCray, Carter         U12 GMVS/03   52.53 (46)  1:11.73 (63)  2:04.26 (56)
 67  67 Harrington, Michael    U12 COCH/03 1:03.70 (66)  1:05.11 (59)  2:08.81 (57)

09-02-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLM814               N0209     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   U12 SL NVC                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0209                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                          FEBRUARY 9, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 21  21 Rutz, Jack             U12 MRSC/03   55.11 (56)  1:14.15 (65)  2:09.26 (58)
 20  20 Fitch-O'leary, Weller  U12 COCH/03 1:03.82 (67)  1:06.97 (60)  2:10.79 (59)
 91  91 Clapp, Adrian          U12 GMVS/02 1:03.48 (65)  1:14.30 (66)  2:17.78 (60)
 12  12 Labonte, Tucker        U12 COCH/03 1:10.53 (69)  1:11.88 (64)  2:22.41 (61)
 90  90 Bruzual, Jacob         U12BURKE/02     DNS           DNS      
 80  80 Laforce, Justin        U12  JAY/03     DNS           DNS      
 79  79 Strobeck, Andrew       U12 MMSC/03     DNS           DNS      
 78  78 Hyde, Brian            U14BURKE/01     DNS           DNS      
 75  75 MacDonald, Shane       U12BURKE/02     DNS           DNS      
 74  74 Hyde, Brendan          U14BURKE/01     DNS           DNS      
 63  63 Szymanowski, Bartek    U12 GMVS/02     DNS           DNS      
 61  61 Graham, Thane          U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 58  58 Brandes, Jacob         U12 GMVS/02     DNS           DNS      
 54  54 Sandhu, Arman          U12 GMVS/03     DNS           DNS      
 51  51 Graham, Ewan           U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 48  48 White, Luke            U12  JAY/02     DNS           DNS      
 41  41 Bagshaw, Ethan         U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 40  40 Paterniti, Spencer     U12BURKE/02     DNS           DNS      
 31  31 Anderson, Camden       U12 MMSC/03     DNS           DNS      
 25  25 Hatch, Gabriel         U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 19  19 Schulz, Remy           U12 COCH/03     DNS           DNS      
 10  10 White, Bryndon         U12 MRSC/03     DNS           DNS      
 76  76 Hoder, Calvin          U12 MMSC/02     DNF         42.21 (3)  
 38  38 Bleda, Raimon          U12 MMSC/02     DNF         49.12 (16) 
 32  32 Vilandrie, Nevin       U12BURKE/02     DNF                    
 17  17 Lyden, Daniel          U12 MMSC/03     DNF         49.22 (17) 
 82  82 Boyer, Sean            U12 SNSC/03               1:00.11 (54) 
 50  50 Gulick, Chase          U12 GMVS/03                 45.40 (10) 
 68  68 Davis, Jonathan        U12 GMVS/03   44.70 (22)      DNF      
 46  46 Harrison, Christopher  U12 COCH/03 1:04.10 (68)      DNF      
 62  62 Boes, Tyler            U12 GMVS/02   45.21 (25)               
 60  60 Postal, Andrew         U12 GMVS/02   43.85 (19)               
 47  47 Barber, Ethan          U12 SNSC/03   52.61 (47)               
 26  26 McKim, Killian         U12BURKE/02   40.86 (5)                
 14  14 Willett, Conner        U12 GMVS/02   42.58 (10)               
  2   2 Alden, Maximillian     U12 GMVS/02   43.78 (17)               
  1   1 Devir, Connor          U12 MMSC/03   46.52 (27)               






09-02-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLM814               N0209     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~