Club Name:
Green Mt Valley School
[ GMVS ]

Club Information
Green Mountain Valley School
271 Moulton Road
Waitsfield, VT 05673

Address:
271 Moulton Road
Waitfield, VT 05673

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0282                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam      (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Ruback, Richard   (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Baker, Bb         (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9599/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Forsthuber, Mikkel(USA)          Morgan, Chauncey  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- DUFFY, Danny      (USA)      -A- 
             -B- VIETZE,Sandy      (USA)      -B- 
             -C- GEDEON-ACHI,Ghassa(USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   46/(41)                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.15
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    73  Hanus, Julia                U12  BMA/01     36.77
               46  Scott, Isabel               U12 COCH/01     36.77
          3    21  Riddell, Lydia              U12 MRSC/01     36.91
          4    71  Sullivan, Maggie            U12  BMA/01     37.16
          5    17  Hubbard, Grace              U12 GMVS/02     38.22
          6    44  Duffy, Anna                 U12 GMVS/01     38.39
          7    48  Julius, Sydney              U12 GMVS/02     39.26
          8    35  Weston, Brienna             U12 GMVS/02     39.98
          9    20  Sargent, Sophie             U12 MMSC/02     40.36
         10    15  Maurer, Charlotte           U12  BMA/01     40.84
         11    22  Pelletier, Daphnee          U12  BMA/01     41.37
         12    51  Rubinstein, Bo              U12 GMVS/02     41.75
         13    14  Firman, Sadie               U12 COCH/01     41.87
         14    43  Kauffman, Katherine         U12 MMSC/01     42.17
                5  Allen, Casey                U12 MMSC/02     42.17


20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLW713               U0282     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0282                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16     6  Devir, Kaitlin              U12 MMSC/01     42.93
         17    70  Hultgren, Ainsley           U12 COCH/02     42.94
         18    19  Boes, Abby                  U12 GMVS/01     43.11
         19    55  Iskandarova, Laili          U12 GMVS/01     43.21
         20    36  Diamond, Naomi              U12 COCH/02     43.43
         21    50  Sauter, Lena                U12 COCH/02     43.50
         22    60  Johnson, Caroline           U12 MRSC/02     43.87
         23    39  Delabruere, Gracie          U12  JAY/01     43.93
         24     9  Hagios, Olivia              U12 GMVS/01     44.09
         25    23  Harnsberger, Anna           U12 GMVS/01     45.06
         26    68  Kim, Alessandra             U12 MMSC/01     45.32
         27    28  Van Beever, Paige           U12  BMA/01     45.65
                8  Graham, Celeste             U12  BMA/01     45.65
         29    27  Winston-khan, Viveca        U12 MMSC/02     45.66
         30    26  Provost, Alyssa             U12 GMVS/02     46.41
         31    62  Infante, Allie              U12 MMSC/01     46.45
         32    72  Brooks, Kathryn             U12  BMA/02     47.08
         33     4  Hatch, Mackenzie            U12 GMVS/01     47.17
         34    42  Patton, Binney              U12 GMVS/02     47.73
         35    65  Delaney, Corriann           U12  BMA/02     47.79
               13  Valentine, Victoria         U12  BMA/02     47.79
         37    49  Shanahan, Allison           U12  BMA/01     47.84
         38    41  Cummings, Danielle          U12  JAY/02     47.88
         39    58  Brooks, Amanda              U12  BMA/01     47.92
         40    61  Zymba, Elle                 U12 MMSC/01     47.99
         41     3  Jacunski, Abi               U12 COCH/01     48.21
         42    29  Salts, Sierra               U12 MRSC/01     48.36
         43    11  Whitcomb, Maya              U12  BMA/02     48.66
         44    56  Foregger, Annie             U12 MMSC/02     48.82
         45    40  Goetze, Viva                U12 COCH/02     48.84
         46    57  Parsons, Analiese           U12  JAY/01     49.26
         47    66  Dolan, Grace                U12 MMSC/02     49.39
         48    54  Marvin, Emily               U12 SNSC/02     49.41
         49    37  Grimaldi, Marcella          U12 MRSC/02     50.47
         50    33  Doran, Charlotte            U12 MMSC/02     50.61
         51    53  Martin, Grace               U12 SNSC/02     50.75
         52    18  Barbiero, Emma              U12 MRSC/01     51.37
         53    59  Beck, Siri                  U12 MMSC/02     52.09
         54    38  Boynton, Grace              U12  BMA/02     52.10
         55    10  Williams, Hanne             U12 MRSC/01     53.11
         56    25  Pye, Sierra                 U12  JAY/01     53.57
         57    45  McMahan, Emma               U12 SNSC/01     54.47

20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLW713               U0282     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0282                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    16  Poulin, Sydney              U12  JAY/01     58.78
         59    32  Simon, Olivia               U12 COCH/02     59.90
         60    69  Wilson, Kelly               U12 MRSC/02   1:07.53
         61    63  Minnerly, Sydney            U12 COCH/02   1:15.84
         62     2  Laurin, Xara                U12  JAY/01   1:26.67

  DID NOT START

               67  Rosenbloom, Taylor          U12 MMSC/01
               64  Daigle, Celia               U12 MMSC/02
               52  Myregaard, Ella             U12 COCH/01
               34  Olson, Audrey               U12 GMVS/02
               30  Carey, Madeline             U12 MRSC/01
               24  Laurin, Alexa               U14  JAY/00
               12  Goodwin, Jessie Claire      U12 MMSC/01
                7  Ulian, Bridget              U14 GMVS/00
                1  Bradley, Cecilia            U12  JAY/02

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED

               47  Flachbart, Lili             U12  BMA/01   GATE   41
               31  Lyden, Shea                 U12 MMSC/02   GATE   29



















20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLW713               U0282     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0282                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam      (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Ruback, Richard   (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Baker, Bb         (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9599/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Forsthuber, Mikkel(USA)          Morgan, Chauncey  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- DUFFY, Danny      (USA)      -A- Duffy, Danny      (USA)
             -B- VIETZE,Sandy      (USA)      -B- Vietze,Sandy      (USA)
             -C- GEDEON-ACHI,Ghassa(USA)      -C- Gedeon-Achi,Ghassa(USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   46/(41)                          40/(40)
START TIME        9.30                            12.15
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    46  Scott, Isabel               U12 COCH/01     35.76
          2    21  Riddell, Lydia              U12 MRSC/01     36.29
          3    71  Sullivan, Maggie            U12  BMA/01     36.50
          4     6  Devir, Kaitlin              U12 MMSC/01     36.63
          5    73  Hanus, Julia                U12  BMA/01     37.24
          6    20  Sargent, Sophie             U12 MMSC/02     37.64
          7    55  Iskandarova, Laili          U12 GMVS/01     39.35
          8    15  Maurer, Charlotte           U12  BMA/01     39.98
          9    25  Pye, Sierra                 U12  JAY/01     40.12
         10    48  Julius, Sydney              U12 GMVS/02     40.13
         11    22  Pelletier, Daphnee          U12  BMA/01     40.34
         12    17  Hubbard, Grace              U12 GMVS/02     40.42
               39  Delabruere, Gracie          U12  JAY/01     40.42
         14    35  Weston, Brienna             U12 GMVS/02     40.46
         15    43  Kauffman, Katherine         U12 MMSC/01     40.92


20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLW713               U0282     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0282                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    14  Firman, Sadie               U12 COCH/01     41.14
         17    70  Hultgren, Ainsley           U12 COCH/02     42.07
         18     8  Graham, Celeste             U12  BMA/01     42.56
         19     5  Allen, Casey                U12 MMSC/02     42.59
         20    60  Johnson, Caroline           U12 MRSC/02     42.64
         21    68  Kim, Alessandra             U12 MMSC/01     43.10
         22    62  Infante, Allie              U12 MMSC/01     43.56
         23     9  Hagios, Olivia              U12 GMVS/01     44.20
         24    56  Foregger, Annie             U12 MMSC/02     44.62
         25    28  Van Beever, Paige           U12  BMA/01     44.78
         26    47  Flachbart, Lili             U12  BMA/01     44.97
         27    72  Brooks, Kathryn             U12  BMA/02     45.23
         28     4  Hatch, Mackenzie            U12 GMVS/01     45.30
         29    45  McMahan, Emma               U12 SNSC/01     45.50
               61  Zymba, Elle                 U12 MMSC/01     45.50
         31     2  Laurin, Xara                U12  JAY/01     45.51
         32    23  Harnsberger, Anna           U12 GMVS/01     45.93
         33    40  Goetze, Viva                U12 COCH/02     46.47
         34     3  Jacunski, Abi               U12 COCH/01     46.54
         35    26  Provost, Alyssa             U12 GMVS/02     46.80
               53  Martin, Grace               U12 SNSC/02     46.80
         37    65  Delaney, Corriann           U12  BMA/02     46.81
         38    27  Winston-khan, Viveca        U12 MMSC/02     46.90
         39    13  Valentine, Victoria         U12  BMA/02     46.92
         40    54  Marvin, Emily               U12 SNSC/02     47.43
         41    41  Cummings, Danielle          U12  JAY/02     47.53
         42    57  Parsons, Analiese           U12  JAY/01     47.66
         43    38  Boynton, Grace              U12  BMA/02     47.94
         44    29  Salts, Sierra               U12 MRSC/01     48.20
         45    37  Grimaldi, Marcella          U12 MRSC/02     48.23
         46    11  Whitcomb, Maya              U12  BMA/02     48.76
         47    42  Patton, Binney              U12 GMVS/02     49.04
         48    44  Duffy, Anna                 U12 GMVS/01     49.81
         49    33  Doran, Charlotte            U12 MMSC/02     50.00
         50    18  Barbiero, Emma              U12 MRSC/01     50.19
         51    59  Beck, Siri                  U12 MMSC/02     50.37
         52    10  Williams, Hanne             U12 MRSC/01     51.68
         53    32  Simon, Olivia               U12 COCH/02     56.64
         54    16  Poulin, Sydney              U12  JAY/01     57.13
         55    63  Minnerly, Sydney            U12 COCH/02     59.47
         56    49  Shanahan, Allison           U12  BMA/01     59.72
         57    69  Wilson, Kelly               U12 MRSC/02   1:10.62

20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLW713               U0282     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0282                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

                1  Bradley, Cecilia            U12  JAY/02
                7  Ulian, Bridget              U14 GMVS/00
               12  Goodwin, Jessie Claire      U12 MMSC/01
               24  Laurin, Alexa               U14  JAY/00
               30  Carey, Madeline             U12 MRSC/01
               34  Olson, Audrey               U12 GMVS/02
               52  Myregaard, Ella             U12 COCH/01
               64  Daigle, Celia               U12 MMSC/02
               67  Rosenbloom, Taylor          U12 MMSC/01

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED

               19  Boes, Abby                  U12 GMVS/01   GATE   16
               31  Lyden, Shea                 U12 MMSC/02   GATE   29
               36  Diamond, Naomi              U12 COCH/02   GATE   12
               50  Sauter, Lena                U12 COCH/02   GATE   25
               51  Rubinstein, Bo              U12 GMVS/02   GATE   16
               58  Brooks, Amanda              U12  BMA/01   GATE   12
               66  Dolan, Grace                U12 MMSC/02   GATE   12




















20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLW713               U0282     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0282                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam      (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Ruback, Richard   (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Baker, Bb         (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9599/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Forsthuber, Mikkel(USA)          Morgan, Chauncey  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- DUFFY, Danny      (USA)      -A- Duffy, Danny      (USA)
             -B- VIETZE,Sandy      (USA)      -B- Vietze,Sandy      (USA)
             -C- GEDEON-ACHI,Ghassa(USA)      -C- Gedeon-Achi,Ghassa(USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   46/(41)                          40/(40)
START TIME        9.30                            12.15
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  46 E6263198 Scott, Isabel           COCH/01   36.77   35.76 1:12.53
  2  21 E6254981 Riddell, Lydia          MRSC/01   36.91   36.29 1:13.20
  3  71 E6195218 Sullivan, Maggie         BMA/01   37.16   36.50 1:13.66
  4  73 E6160451 Hanus, Julia             BMA/01   36.77   37.24 1:14.01
  5  20 E6281550 Sargent, Sophie         MMSC/02   40.36   37.64 1:18.00
  6  17 E6253803 Hubbard, Grace          GMVS/02   38.22   40.42 1:18.64
  7  48 E6230330 Julius, Sydney          GMVS/02   39.26   40.13 1:19.39
  8   6 E6227920 Devir, Kaitlin          MMSC/01   42.93   36.63 1:19.56
  9  35 E6325987 Weston, Brienna         GMVS/02   39.98   40.46 1:20.44
 10  15 E6363163 Maurer, Charlotte        BMA/01   40.84   39.98 1:20.82
 11  22 E6317457 Pelletier, Daphnee       BMA/01   41.37   40.34 1:21.71
 12  55 X6292544 Iskandarova, Laili      GMVS/01   43.21   39.35 1:22.56
 13  14 E6264137 Firman, Sadie           COCH/01   41.87   41.14 1:23.01
 14  43 E6288033 Kauffman, Katherine     MMSC/01   42.17   40.92 1:23.09
 15  39 E6370602 Delabruere, Gracie       JAY/01   43.93   40.42 1:24.35


20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLW713               U0282     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0282                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16   5 E6367866 Allen, Casey            MMSC/02   42.17   42.59 1:24.76
 17  70 E6229003 Hultgren, Ainsley       COCH/02   42.94   42.07 1:25.01
 18  60 E6309465 Johnson, Caroline       MRSC/02   43.87   42.64 1:26.51
 19  44 E6226234 Duffy, Anna             GMVS/01   38.39   49.81 1:28.20
 20   8 E6254336 Graham, Celeste          BMA/01   45.65   42.56 1:28.21
 21   9 E6444173 Hagios, Olivia          GMVS/01   44.09   44.20 1:28.29
 22  68 E6272229 Kim, Alessandra         MMSC/01   45.32   43.10 1:28.42
 23  62 E6215976 Infante, Allie          MMSC/01   46.45   43.56 1:30.01
 24  28 E6209985 Van Beever, Paige        BMA/01   45.65   44.78 1:30.43
 25  23 E6210629 Harnsberger, Anna       GMVS/01   45.06   45.93 1:30.99
 26  72 E6351804 Brooks, Kathryn          BMA/02   47.08   45.23 1:32.31
 27   4 E6326690 Hatch, Mackenzie        GMVS/01   47.17   45.30 1:32.47
 28  27 E6326877 Winston-khan, Viveca    MMSC/02   45.66   46.90 1:32.56
 29  26 E6241800 Provost, Alyssa         GMVS/02   46.41   46.80 1:33.21
 30  56 E6317667 Foregger, Annie         MMSC/02   48.82   44.62 1:33.44
 31  61 E6358537 Zymba, Elle             MMSC/01   47.99   45.50 1:33.49
 32  25 X6145817 Pye, Sierra              JAY/01   53.57   40.12 1:33.69
 33  65 E6307669 Delaney, Corriann        BMA/02   47.79   46.81 1:34.60
 34  13 E6297212 Valentine, Victoria      BMA/02   47.79   46.92 1:34.71
 35   3 E6330285 Jacunski, Abi           COCH/01   48.21   46.54 1:34.75
 36  40 E6395666 Goetze, Viva            COCH/02   48.84   46.47 1:35.31
 37  41 E6360287 Cummings, Danielle       JAY/02   47.88   47.53 1:35.41
 38  29 E6199848 Salts, Sierra           MRSC/01   48.36   48.20 1:36.56
 39  42 E6388435 Patton, Binney          GMVS/02   47.73   49.04 1:36.77
 40  54 E6351378 Marvin, Emily           SNSC/02   49.41   47.43 1:36.84
 41  57 E6450685 Parsons, Analiese        JAY/01   49.26   47.66 1:36.92
 42  11 E6325658 Whitcomb, Maya           BMA/02   48.66   48.76 1:37.42
 43  53 E6368195 Martin, Grace           SNSC/02   50.75   46.80 1:37.55
 44  37 E6429212 Grimaldi, Marcella      MRSC/02   50.47   48.23 1:38.70
 45  45 E6299497 McMahan, Emma           SNSC/01   54.47   45.50 1:39.97
 46  38 E6426274 Boynton, Grace           BMA/02   52.10   47.94 1:40.04
 47  33 E6364640 Doran, Charlotte        MMSC/02   50.61   50.00 1:40.61
 48  18 E6371760 Barbiero, Emma          MRSC/01   51.37   50.19 1:41.56
 49  59 E6324726 Beck, Siri              MMSC/02   52.09   50.37 1:42.46
 50  10 E6226068 Williams, Hanne         MRSC/01   53.11   51.68 1:44.79
 51  49 E6250725 Shanahan, Allison        BMA/01   47.84   59.72 1:47.56
 52  16 E6454637 Poulin, Sydney           JAY/01   58.78   57.13 1:55.91
 53  32 E6481073 Simon, Olivia           COCH/02   59.90   56.64 1:56.54
 54   2 X6302251 Laurin, Xara             JAY/01 1:26.67   45.51 2:12.18
 55  63 E6467091 Minnerly, Sydney        COCH/02 1:15.84   59.47 2:15.31
 56  69 E6479307 Wilson, Kelly           MRSC/02 1:07.53 1:10.62 2:18.15


20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLW713               U0282     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0282                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN
      1 E6305756 Bradley, Cecilia         JAY/02
      7 E6241208 Ulian, Bridget          GMVS/00
     12 E6289995 Goodwin, Jessie Claire  MMSC/01
     24 X6302335 Laurin, Alexa            JAY/00
     30 E6474164 Carey, Madeline         MRSC/01
     34 E6235731 Olson, Audrey           GMVS/02
     52 E6368175 Myregaard, Ella         COCH/01
     64 E6309865 Daigle, Celia           MMSC/02
     67 X6227839 Rosenbloom, Taylor      MMSC/01

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     31 E6344211 Lyden, Shea             MMSC/02   GATE   29
     47 E6238885 Flachbart, Lili          BMA/01   GATE   41

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     19 E6224113 Boes, Abby              GMVS/01   GATE   16
     36 E6284608 Diamond, Naomi          COCH/02   GATE   12
     50 E6282901 Sauter, Lena            COCH/02   GATE   25
     51 E6385796 Rubinstein, Bo          GMVS/02   GATE   16
     58 E6351782 Brooks, Amanda           BMA/01   GATE   12
     66 E6295615 Dolan, Grace            MMSC/02   GATE   12

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Julius, Adam      (USA)











20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLW713               U0282     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0281                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam      (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Ruback, Richard   (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Baker, Bb         (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9599/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Forsthuber, Mikkel(USA)          Morgan, Chauncey  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- DUFFY,Danny       (USA)      -A- 
             -B- VIETZE,Sandy      (USA)      -B- 
             -C- GEDEON-ACHI,Ghassa(USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   46/(41)                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.15
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   110  Dillon, Liam                U12  JAY/01     36.73
          2   129  Mcnabb, Alex                U12 MMSC/02     36.85
          3   153  Melville, Aidan             U12 GMVS/01     36.87
          4   119  Smith, Chesley              U12 MMSC/01     36.92
          5    82  Slesar, Julian              U12 COCH/01     36.94
          6   112  Taylor, Carson              U12 MRSC/01     37.05
          7    88  Perras, Joey                U12GUEST/01     37.45
          8   114  Friedman, Ned               U12 GMVS/01     37.55
          9   121  Morgan, Oliver              U12GUEST/01     37.62
         10   127  Jewell, Jackson             U12 GMVS/01     37.68
         11    86  Carroll, Liam               U12 GMVS/01     38.36
         12   133  Skaane, Nils                U12 MMSC/01     38.39
         13   135  Matthes-Theriault, Renny    U12 MMSC/01     39.30
         14   126  Kearney, Flynn              U12 MMSC/01     39.39
         15    96  Werneke, Hunter             U12 COCH/01     39.40


20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLM713               U0281     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0281                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    89  Chiari, Camden              U12 GMVS/02     39.60
         17    85  Dennehy, Raymond            U12  BMA/02     39.75
         18   136  Rubinstein, Rex             U12 GMVS/01     39.86
         19    94  Flanagan, Gray              U12  BMA/01     40.12
         20   134  Postal, Andrew              U12 GMVS/02     40.75
         21   152  Gershman, Jules             U12 MMSC/02     40.82
         22    99  Queally, Billy              U12 GMVS/01     41.32
         23    81  Boffa, Seth                 U12 GMVS/02     41.79
         24   109  Holtenman, Johan            U12 MMSC/02     42.15
         25   106  Mitchell, Nicholas          U12 MMSC/02     42.28
         26   157  Whitney, Ethan              U12  BMA/02     42.36
         27   113  Huffman, George             U12 MRSC/02     42.46
         28    93  McCarty, Hero               U12  BMA/02     42.62
         29   107  Seivwright, Jackson         U12 MMSC/02     42.95
         30   139  Alekson, Charlie            U12 MMSC/02     43.59
         31   143  Boes, Tyler                 U12 GMVS/02     44.44
               92  Klinck, Mason               U12 GMVS/01     44.44
         33   150  Mello, Forrest              U12  BMA/01     44.78
         34   130  Krupka, Charlie             U12 GMVS/02     44.87
         35   123  Vilandrie, Nevin            U12  BMA/02     44.89
         36   137  DiGangi, Harrison           U12 MMSC/02     45.06
         37   149  Monnich, Benjamin           U12 GMVS/01     45.40
         38   156  Farwell, Connor             U12  JAY/01     45.48
         39   146  Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton       U12 COCH/01     46.80
         40   120  Moore, Matthew              U12  JAY/02     47.18
         41   131  Vazquez, Santiago           U12 COCH/01     47.48
         42   102  Ellis, Zachary              U12  JAY/02     47.86
         43   108  Fisher, Colby               U12 MMSC/02     47.88
         44    80  Despres, T K                U12 GMVS/01     47.93
         45   144  Apple, Morgan               U12 MMSC/02     48.25
         46   103  Capozzoli, Schuyler         U12 MMSC/01     48.46
         47    90  Gagliardi, Noah             U12 COCH/01     48.59
         48   111  Goodman, Andrew             U12  JAY/02     48.87
         49   151  Macdonald, Shane            U12  BMA/02     48.93
         50   128  Stone, Jeffery              U12 MMSC/01     49.44
         51    97  Preston, John               U12 SNSC/02     50.27
         52   147  Renzoni, Michael            U12  JAY/01     50.34
         53   117  Atkins, Alejandro           U12 COCH/02     50.87
         54   125  Hetnarski, Cole             U12 MMSC/01     51.23
         55   124  Paterniti, Spencer          U12  BMA/02     51.57
         56   145  Brandes, Jacob              U12 GMVS/02     51.97
         57    95  Pastore, Jack               U12  BMA/02     52.10

20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLM713               U0281     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0281                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58   154  Stoudt, Elijah              U12 MMSC/01     53.31
         59   100  Allman, Evan                U12  JAY/01     55.33
         60   141  Bangs, Gavin                U12  BMA/02     58.23
         61   118  Smith, Elijah               U12 MMSC/01     58.84
         62    84  Willett, Conner             U12 GMVS/02   1:13.92

  DID NOT START

              142  Goldman, Isaac              U12 COCH/01
              140  Bowen, Jack                 U12  BMA/01
              122  Gause, Peter                U12 GMVS/02
              105  Jette, James                U12 GMVS/01
               98  Bleda, Raimon               U12 MMSC/02
               83  Frangulescu, Stephen        U12  JAY/01

  DID NOT FINISH

              155  Barth, Wyatt                U12  JAY/01
              104  Alden, Maximillian          U12 GMVS/02

  DISQUALIFIED

              148  Lepsic, Patrick             U12 SNSC/01   GATE   33
              138  Strobeck, Liam              U12 MMSC/01   GATE   39
              132  Gallagher, Jack             U14 GMVS/00   GATE   23
              115  Matthes-Theriault, Colin    U12 MMSC/02   GATE   39
              101  Hoder, Calvin               U12 MMSC/02   GATE   37
               91  Mckim, Killian              U12  BMA/02   GATE    9
               87  Bruzual, Jacob              U12  BMA/02   GATE   23














20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLM713               U0281     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0281                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam      (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Ruback, Richard   (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Baker, Bb         (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9599/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Forsthuber, Mikkel(USA)          Morgan, Chauncey  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- DUFFY,Danny       (USA)      -A- Duffy, Danny      (USA)
             -B- VIETZE,Sandy      (USA)      -B- 
             -C- GEDEON-ACHI,Ghassa(USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   46/(41)                          40/(40)
START TIME        9.30                            12.15
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   127  Jewell, Jackson             U12 GMVS/01     33.19
          2   129  Mcnabb, Alex                U12 MMSC/02     35.14
          3    82  Slesar, Julian              U12 COCH/01     35.89
          4   110  Dillon, Liam                U12  JAY/01     35.92
          5   101  Hoder, Calvin               U12 MMSC/02     36.52
          6    91  Mckim, Killian              U12  BMA/02     36.54
          7   119  Smith, Chesley              U12 MMSC/01     36.65
          8   133  Skaane, Nils                U12 MMSC/01     36.86
          9   123  Vilandrie, Nevin            U12  BMA/02     37.13
         10   135  Matthes-Theriault, Renny    U12 MMSC/01     37.44
         11    94  Flanagan, Gray              U12  BMA/01     37.66
         12   152  Gershman, Jules             U12 MMSC/02     37.80
         13    88  Perras, Joey                U12GUEST/01     37.90
         14   154  Stoudt, Elijah              U12 MMSC/01     38.03
         15   115  Matthes-Theriault, Colin    U12 MMSC/02     38.17


20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLM713               U0281     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0281                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   134  Postal, Andrew              U12 GMVS/02     38.22
         17   114  Friedman, Ned               U12 GMVS/01     38.32
         18   136  Rubinstein, Rex             U12 GMVS/01     38.41
         19    96  Werneke, Hunter             U12 COCH/01     38.50
         20   109  Holtenman, Johan            U12 MMSC/02     38.62
         21   131  Vazquez, Santiago           U12 COCH/01     38.75
         22   157  Whitney, Ethan              U12  BMA/02     38.80
         23   104  Alden, Maximillian          U12 GMVS/02     39.28
         24    99  Queally, Billy              U12 GMVS/01     39.72
         25   153  Melville, Aidan             U12 GMVS/01     39.74
         26   155  Barth, Wyatt                U12  JAY/01     39.92
         27    93  McCarty, Hero               U12  BMA/02     40.55
         28   144  Apple, Morgan               U12 MMSC/02     40.73
         29    81  Boffa, Seth                 U12 GMVS/02     40.77
         30    89  Chiari, Camden              U12 GMVS/02     40.91
         31   100  Allman, Evan                U12  JAY/01     41.05
         32    80  Despres, T K                U12 GMVS/01     41.72
         33   112  Taylor, Carson              U12 MRSC/01     41.92
         34   137  DiGangi, Harrison           U12 MMSC/02     42.68
         35   150  Mello, Forrest              U12  BMA/01     43.13
         36   149  Monnich, Benjamin           U12 GMVS/01     43.27
         37    87  Bruzual, Jacob              U12  BMA/02     43.73
         38   107  Seivwright, Jackson         U12 MMSC/02     43.74
         39    92  Klinck, Mason               U12 GMVS/01     43.80
         40   120  Moore, Matthew              U12  JAY/02     44.36
         41    97  Preston, John               U12 SNSC/02     45.39
         42   106  Mitchell, Nicholas          U12 MMSC/02     45.71
         43   139  Alekson, Charlie            U12 MMSC/02     46.35
         44   146  Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton       U12 COCH/01     46.45
         45   132  Gallagher, Jack             U14 GMVS/00     46.76
         46   151  Macdonald, Shane            U12  BMA/02     47.23
         47   124  Paterniti, Spencer          U12  BMA/02     47.62
         48   147  Renzoni, Michael            U12  JAY/01     48.07
         49    90  Gagliardi, Noah             U12 COCH/01     48.99
         50   111  Goodman, Andrew             U12  JAY/02     49.15
         51   125  Hetnarski, Cole             U12 MMSC/01     49.25
         52   103  Capozzoli, Schuyler         U12 MMSC/01     49.26
         53    95  Pastore, Jack               U12  BMA/02     49.31
         54   128  Stone, Jeffery              U12 MMSC/01     49.61
         55   130  Krupka, Charlie             U12 GMVS/02     49.77
         56   145  Brandes, Jacob              U12 GMVS/02     51.33
         57   138  Strobeck, Liam              U12 MMSC/01     51.72

20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLM713               U0281     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0281                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58   117  Atkins, Alejandro           U12 COCH/02     52.72
         59   118  Smith, Elijah               U12 MMSC/01     53.27
         60   108  Fisher, Colby               U12 MMSC/02     53.37
         61   113  Huffman, George             U12 MRSC/02     54.85
         62   126  Kearney, Flynn              U12 MMSC/01     55.66
         63   156  Farwell, Connor             U12  JAY/01     59.55
         64   141  Bangs, Gavin                U12  BMA/02   1:03.12

  DID NOT START

               83  Frangulescu, Stephen        U12  JAY/01
               85  Dennehy, Raymond            U12  BMA/02
               98  Bleda, Raimon               U12 MMSC/02
              105  Jette, James                U12 GMVS/01
              122  Gause, Peter                U12 GMVS/02
              140  Bowen, Jack                 U12  BMA/01
              142  Goldman, Isaac              U12 COCH/01

  DID NOT FINISH

              121  Morgan, Oliver              U12GUEST/01

  DISQUALIFIED

               84  Willett, Conner             U12 GMVS/02   GATE   38
               86  Carroll, Liam               U12 GMVS/01   GATE   12
              102  Ellis, Zachary              U12  JAY/02   GATE   12
              143  Boes, Tyler                 U12 GMVS/02   GATE    6
              148  Lepsic, Patrick             U12 SNSC/01   GATE   38














20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLM713               U0281     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0281                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam      (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Ruback, Richard   (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Baker, Bb         (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9599/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Forsthuber, Mikkel(USA)          Morgan, Chauncey  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- DUFFY,Danny       (USA)      -A- Duffy, Danny      (USA)
             -B- VIETZE,Sandy      (USA)      -B- 
             -C- GEDEON-ACHI,Ghassa(USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   46/(41)                          40/(40)
START TIME        9.30                            12.15
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 127 E6225780 Jewell, Jackson         GMVS/01   37.68   33.19 1:10.87
  2 129 E6218356 Mcnabb, Alex            MMSC/02   36.85   35.14 1:11.99
  3 110 E6199087 Dillon, Liam             JAY/01   36.73   35.92 1:12.65
  4  82 E6237687 Slesar, Julian          COCH/01   36.94   35.89 1:12.83
  5 119 E6176176 Smith, Chesley          MMSC/01   36.92   36.65 1:13.57
  6 133 E6323566 Skaane, Nils            MMSC/01   38.39   36.86 1:15.25
  7  88 E6282322 Perras, Joey           GUEST/01   37.45   37.90 1:15.35
  8 114 E6327101 Friedman, Ned           GMVS/01   37.55   38.32 1:15.87
  9 153 E6166987 Melville, Aidan         GMVS/01   36.87   39.74 1:16.61
 10 135 E6201727 Matthes-Theriault, Renn MMSC/01   39.30   37.44 1:16.74
 11  94 E6179311 Flanagan, Gray           BMA/01   40.12   37.66 1:17.78
 12  96 E6335311 Werneke, Hunter         COCH/01   39.40   38.50 1:17.90
 13 136 E6228060 Rubinstein, Rex         GMVS/01   39.86   38.41 1:18.27
 14 152 E6285532 Gershman, Jules         MMSC/02   40.82   37.80 1:18.62
 15 112 E6237970 Taylor, Carson          MRSC/01   37.05   41.92 1:18.97


20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLM713               U0281     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0281                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

    134 E6386127 Postal, Andrew          GMVS/02   40.75   38.22 1:18.97
 17  89 E6219611 Chiari, Camden          GMVS/02   39.60   40.91 1:20.51
 18 109 E6369436 Holtenman, Johan        MMSC/02   42.15   38.62 1:20.77
 19  99 E6210033 Queally, Billy          GMVS/01   41.32   39.72 1:21.04
 20 157 E6329679 Whitney, Ethan           BMA/02   42.36   38.80 1:21.16
 21 123 E6327664 Vilandrie, Nevin         BMA/02   44.89   37.13 1:22.02
 22  81 E6259180 Boffa, Seth             GMVS/02   41.79   40.77 1:22.56
 23  93 E6272679 McCarty, Hero            BMA/02   42.62   40.55 1:23.17
 24 131 E6176093 Vazquez, Santiago       COCH/01   47.48   38.75 1:26.23
 25 107 E6351570 Seivwright, Jackson     MMSC/02   42.95   43.74 1:26.69
 26 137 E6250450 DiGangi, Harrison       MMSC/02   45.06   42.68 1:27.74
 27 150 E6392681 Mello, Forrest           BMA/01   44.78   43.13 1:27.91
 28 106 E6452752 Mitchell, Nicholas      MMSC/02   42.28   45.71 1:27.99
 29  92 E6162523 Klinck, Mason           GMVS/01   44.44   43.80 1:28.24
 30 149 E6299590 Monnich, Benjamin       GMVS/01   45.40   43.27 1:28.67
 31 144 E6379758 Apple, Morgan           MMSC/02   48.25   40.73 1:28.98
 32  80 E6223820 Despres, T K            GMVS/01   47.93   41.72 1:29.65
 33 139 E6294588 Alekson, Charlie        MMSC/02   43.59   46.35 1:29.94
 34 154 E6408212 Stoudt, Elijah          MMSC/01   53.31   38.03 1:31.34
 35 120 E6399783 Moore, Matthew           JAY/02   47.18   44.36 1:31.54
 36 146 E6335053 Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton   COCH/01   46.80   46.45 1:33.25
 37 130 E6214983 Krupka, Charlie         GMVS/02   44.87   49.77 1:34.64
 38 126 E6248359 Kearney, Flynn          MMSC/01   39.39   55.66 1:35.05
 39  97 E6365673 Preston, John           SNSC/02   50.27   45.39 1:35.66
 40 151 E6239154 Macdonald, Shane         BMA/02   48.93   47.23 1:36.16
 41 100 X6197263 Allman, Evan             JAY/01   55.33   41.05 1:36.38
 42 113 E6297129 Huffman, George         MRSC/02   42.46   54.85 1:37.31
 43  90 E6313174 Gagliardi, Noah         COCH/01   48.59   48.99 1:37.58
 44 103 E6136915 Capozzoli, Schuyler     MMSC/01   48.46   49.26 1:37.72
 45 111 X6176002 Goodman, Andrew          JAY/02   48.87   49.15 1:38.02
 46 147 X6420657 Renzoni, Michael         JAY/01   50.34   48.07 1:38.41
 47 128 E6388698 Stone, Jeffery          MMSC/01   49.44   49.61 1:39.05
 48 124 E6387245 Paterniti, Spencer       BMA/02   51.57   47.62 1:39.19
 49 125 E6387273 Hetnarski, Cole         MMSC/01   51.23   49.25 1:40.48
 50 108 E6373629 Fisher, Colby           MMSC/02   47.88   53.37 1:41.25
 51  95 E6455534 Pastore, Jack            BMA/02   52.10   49.31 1:41.41
 52 145 E6269441 Brandes, Jacob          GMVS/02   51.97   51.33 1:43.30
 53 117 E6480110 Atkins, Alejandro       COCH/02   50.87   52.72 1:43.59
 54 156 E6188502 Farwell, Connor          JAY/01   45.48   59.55 1:45.03
 55 118 E6427236 Smith, Elijah           MMSC/01   58.84   53.27 1:52.11
 56 141 E6465622 Bangs, Gavin             BMA/02   58.23 1:03.12 2:01.35


20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLM713               U0281     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U12 STUBBIE SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0281                            
GMVS                                                            JANUARY 20, 2013
Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     83 E6334839 Frangulescu, Stephen     JAY/01
     98 X6340251 Bleda, Raimon           MMSC/02
    105 E6343169 Jette, James            GMVS/01
    122 E6387269 Gause, Peter            GMVS/02
    140 E6290107 Bowen, Jack              BMA/01
    142 E6428212 Goldman, Isaac          COCH/01

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    104 E6260357 Alden, Maximillian      GMVS/02
    155 E6408952 Barth, Wyatt             JAY/01

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     87 E6265744 Bruzual, Jacob           BMA/02   GATE   23
     91 E6334025 Mckim, Killian           BMA/02   GATE    9
    101 E6297765 Hoder, Calvin           MMSC/02   GATE   37
    115 E6215651 Matthes-Theriault, ColinMMSC/02   GATE   39
    132 E6401991 Gallagher, Jack         GMVS/00   GATE   23
    138 E6278573 Strobeck, Liam          MMSC/01   GATE   39
    148 E6429265 Lepsic, Patrick         SNSC/01   GATE   33

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     85 E6324564 Dennehy, Raymond         BMA/02

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    121 E6208219 Morgan, Oliver         GUEST/01

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     84 E6429334 Willett, Conner         GMVS/02   GATE   38
     86 E6162267 Carroll, Liam           GMVS/01   GATE   12
    102 E6397432 Ellis, Zachary           JAY/02   GATE   12
    143 E6239355 Boes, Tyler             GMVS/02   GATE    6

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Julius, Adam      (USA)







20-01-13 / Sugarbush - Mt. Ellen    LIST: NLM713               U0281     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~