Club Name:
Burke Mt Academy
[ BMA ]

Race Secretary:

David Iverson

Entry Method:
All registration on AdminSkiRacing.com

Send Entries to:
diverson@burkemtnacademy.org

Address:
Burke Mountain Academy
60 Alpine Lane
East Burke, VT 05832

Phone: 802-626-5607
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



Team Results   
   
1 GMVS 3 Skis McGees 41.20
2 MMSC 2 Mt. Mansfield Ice Shredders 41.67
3 GMVS 1 Podium Posse 42.11
4 MMSC/JAY No Limits 42.25
5 MRSC/SNSC Mad Smugglers 43.76
6 GMVS 2 Frequent Flyers 43.90
7 MMSC 1 Mt. Mansfield Avalanche 43.91
8 BURKE 2 Mikaela's Minions 44.05
9 BURKE 1 BMA Olympians 45.18
10 COCH Hawaiian Rippers 46.52

			



1 GMVS 3 Skis McGees 
1 Murray Lila 36.59
2 Boes Tyler 37.55
3 Chiari Camden 37.91
4 Postal Andrew 38.19
5 Julius Sydney 38.88
6 Dewey Gavin 40.09
7 McCray Carter 40.93
8 Krupka Charlie 40.93
9 Gulick Chase 41.11
10 Elsinger Carly 42.6
11 Hatch Ainsley 43.8
12 Brophy Julia 43.89
13 Monnich Luke 44.28
14 Hoyt Mitchell 44.79
15 Hagios Greta 46.5
16 Flint Aidan DNS
17 Hall Kate DNS
18   
19   
20   
   
2 MMSC 2 Mt. Mansfield Ice Shredders 
1 Digangi Harrison 37.47
2 Matthes-Theriault Colin 37.47
3 Mcnabb Alex 38.34
4 Robin Aidan 40.16
5 Arnott Mackenzie 41.8
6 Cabot Benjamin 42.87
7 Fisher Keely 43.21
8 Bryan Adrian 43.28
9 Wagner Anika 44.54
10 Justicz Hannah 47.59
11 Lyden Shea DNS
12 Fisher Colby DNS
13 Anderson Camden DNS
14 Strobeck Andrew DNS
15 Beck Siri DNS
16 Eagan Anne DNS
17   
18   
19   
20   
   
3 GMVS 1 Podium Posse 
1 Gillis Daniel 37.84
2 Zubarik Olivia 38.09
3 Weston Brienna 38.14
4 Rubinstein Bo 39.51
5 Davis Jonathan 39.78
6 Cole Audrey 39.78
7 Cook Jonathan 40.41
8 Gilliam Sean 40.58
9 Bartley William 41.41
10 Patton Binney 42.51
11 Szymanowski Bartek 43.02
12 Wilcox Lucas 44.21
13 Moore Genna 45.57
14 Morris Charles 45.85
15 Fannon Aine 47.28
16 Jennings Liam 49.78
17 Kogut Gretchen DNS
18 Alden Maximillian DNS
19   
20   
   
4 MMSC/JAY No Limits 
1 Devir Connor 38.63
2 Hoder Calvin 38.78
3 Calcagni Nick 39.14
4 Allen Casey 39.7
5 Moore Matthew 40.11
6 Chudzik Alex 40.11
7 Cummings Danielle 40.91
8 Mitchell Nicholas 41.7
9 Daigle Celia 41.88
10 Ellis Zachary 43.59
11 Laforce Justin 44.75
12 Menna Samuel 47.3
13 White Luke 52.59
14 Maynard Gillian DNS
15 Foregger Annie DNS
16 Doran Charlotte DNS
17   
18   
19   
20   
   
5 MRSC/SNSC Mad Smugglers 
1 Huffman George 38.97
2 Preston John 39.77
3 Barber Ethan 42.01
4 Marvin Emily 42.3
5 Johnson Caroline 42.79
6 Willard Jack 42.91
7 Martin Grace 43.13
8 Paquin Avery 43.54
9 Morelli Alanya 43.96
10 Heaton Owen 44.69
11 Jernigan Aliza 44.78
12 Foote Abbey 45.24
13 Boyer Sean 45.48
14 Rutz Jack 46.75
15 Heaton Winter 50.09
16 White Bryndon DNS
17   
18   
19   
20   
   
6 GMVS 2 Frequent Flyers 
1 Willett Conner 39.5
2 Boffa Seth 39.72
3 Scerbin Maximilian 39.87
4 Friedman Lindley 40.73
5 Maynard Samantha 42.5
6 Shafritz Justin 42.81
7 Lisle Ethan 43.23
8 Honos Grace 44.14
9 Bektas Aaron 45.21
10 Monnich Benjamin 45.81
11 Provost Alyssa 46.42
12 Branca Addie 46.94
13 Rollins Emma 48.43
14 Clapp Adrian 49.22
15 Sandhu Arman DNS
16 Mazer Siena DNS
17 Brandes Jacob DNS
18   
19   
20   
   
7 MMSC 1 Mt. Mansfield Avalanche 
1 Sargent Sophie 38.08
2 Holtenman Johan 38.89
3 Apple Morgan 39.53
4 Alekson Charlie 41.3
5 Bleda Raimon 42.53
6 Rosenbloom Ashley 42.54
7 Fortenberry Matthew 44.95
8 Timmerman Alsacia 44.98
9 Arnold Lily 45.3
10 Yardley Taegen 45.5
11 Labash Beck 46.72
12 Giami-Leroux Rebecca 47.64
13 Bowen Macklin 52.83
14 Winston-Khan Viveca DNS
15 Dolan Grace DNS
16 Lyden Daniel DNS
17   
18   
19   
20   
   
8 BURKE 2 Mikaela's Minions 
1 Vilandrie Nevin 37.56
2 O'Hagan Triston 38.5
3 Brooks Kathryn 40.26
4 Cahill Lauren 42.28
5 Pastore Jack 42.29
6 Whitcomb Maya 43.24
7 Boynton Grace 43.47
8 Van Beever Ella 43.69
9 Griffin Waverly 45.57
10 Chadderdon Luke 45.77
11 MacDonald Shane 45.79
12 Meigs Camdyn 46.11
13 Bagshaw Gillian 50.33
14 Cavanaugh Brooke 51.78
15 Graham Thane DNS
16 Graham Ewan DNS
17 Derubeis Julia DNS
18 Hyde Brendan DNS
19   
20   
   
9 BURKE 1 BMA Olympians 
1 McKim Killian 38.57
2 Dennehy Raymond 39.11
3 Whitney Ethan 39.41
4 Ashnault Elena 40.77
5 Zschau Thomas 41.86
6 Delaney Corriann 42.95
7 Fischer Dimitri 44.3
8 Bagshaw Ethan 44.5
9 Paterniti Spencer 44.98
10 Bruzual Jacob 44.99
11 Hatch Gabriel 45.51
12 Brooks Amanda 48.3
13 Delaney Ryan 50.44
14 Chadderdon Julia 54.85
15 Murphy Reese 57.11
16 Hyde Brian DNS
17 Celi Mimi DNS
18 Socia Annika DNS
19   
20   
   
10 COCH Hawaiian Rippers 
1 Jones Lawton 39.82
2 Gifford Jabes 41.6
3 Jacunski Deena 43.23
4 Goetze Viva 44.17
5 Diamond Naomi 44.43
6 Minnerly Sydney 45.39
7 Carroll Ava 45.85
8 Krauss Benjamin 47.24
9 Atkins Alejandro 47.26
10 Chipman Brody 47.42
11 Goldman Claire 47.57
12 McKenna Emma 54.9
13 Fitch-O'leary Weller 55.9
14 Schulz Remy DNS
15 Labonte Tucker DNS
16   
17 Simon Olivia DNS
18 Harrington Michael DNS
19 Harrison Christopher DNS
20   

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U12 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0693                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                             MARCH 2, 2014
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Vanovac, Igor        (USA)   COURSE                WARREN'S WAY
REFEREE          Utter, Sally         (USA)   START                        667 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Whitney, Todd        (USA)   FINISH                       525 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                142 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            10173/10/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Dennehy, Raymond     (USA)       Moffatt, Colin       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Mairead Genereaux    (USA)   -A- Mairead Genereaux    (USA)
             -B- Hannah Bagshaw       (USA)   -B- Hannah Bagshaw       (USA)
             -C- Hunter Judge         (USA)   -C- Hunter Judge         (USA)
             -D- Allison Shanahan     (USA)   -D- Allison Shanahan     (USA)
             -E- Gabe Fagan           (USA)   -E- Gabe Fagan           (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   26/(25)                          26/(25)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: MOSTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: NATURAL, FIRM         TEMP. S:-10 C F: -8 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 186 E6267079 Murray, Lila            GMVS/02   37.90   36.59 1:14.49
  2  25 E6281550 Sargent, Sophie         MMSC/02   39.50   38.08 1:17.58
  3 177 E6325987 Weston, Brienna         GMVS/02   40.79   38.14 1:18.93
  4 173 E6324301 Zubarik, Olivia         GMVS/03   41.11   38.09 1:19.20
  5 180 E6230330 Julius, Sydney          GMVS/02   41.13   38.88 1:20.01
  6  80 E6367866 Allen, Casey            MMSC/02   41.04   39.70 1:20.74
  7 166 E6385796 Rubinstein, Bo          GMVS/02   42.00   39.51 1:21.51
  8  51 E6327114 Friedman, Lindley       GMVS/03   41.35   40.73 1:22.08
  9 113 E6351804 Brooks, Kathryn        BURKE/02   42.23   40.26 1:22.49
 10 174 E6269413 Cole, Audrey            GMVS/03   42.78   39.78 1:22.56
 11 141 E6357052 Ashnault, Elena        BURKE/03   41.83   40.77 1:22.60
 12  27 X6322721 Rosenbloom, Ashley      MMSC/03   42.54   42.64 1:25.18
 13  83 E6309865 Daigle, Celia           MMSC/02   43.51   41.88 1:25.39
 14 102 E6386504 Cahill, Lauren         BURKE/03   43.13   42.28 1:25.41
 15  55 E6328496 Maynard, Samantha       GMVS/03   42.97   42.50 1:25.47


02-03-14 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW914               N0693     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U12 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0693                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                             MARCH 2, 2014
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 168 E6388435 Patton, Binney          GMVS/02   43.55   42.51 1:26.06
 17  70 E6364824 Arnott, Mackenzie       MMSC/02   44.45   41.80 1:26.25
 18 129 E6351378 Marvin, Emily           SNSC/02   44.64   42.30 1:26.94
 19  17 E6414806 Jacunski, Deena         COCH/03   43.23   44.39 1:27.62
 20 147 E6307669 Delaney, Corriann      BURKE/02   44.81   42.95 1:27.76
 21 106 E6325658 Whitcomb, Maya         BURKE/02   45.92   43.24 1:29.16
 22  47 E6444584 Honos, Grace            GMVS/03   45.05   44.14 1:29.19
 23   9 E6395666 Goetze, Viva            COCH/02   44.17   45.14 1:29.31
 24 125 E6309465 Johnson, Caroline       MRSC/02   46.53   42.79 1:29.32
 25 193 E6272707 Elsinger, Carly         GMVS/03   42.60   46.81 1:29.41
 26  67 E6373643 Fisher, Keely           MMSC/03   46.24   43.21 1:29.45
 27 108 E6426274 Boynton, Grace         BURKE/02   46.15   43.47 1:29.62
 28   5 E6284608 Diamond, Naomi          COCH/02   44.43   45.21 1:29.64
 29 127 E6292221 Paquin, Avery           MRSC/03   46.73   43.54 1:30.27
 30 194 E6326708 Hatch, Ainsley          GMVS/03   46.94   43.80 1:30.74
 31  31 E6429327 Timmerman, Alsacia      MMSC/03   46.34   44.98 1:31.32
 32 187 E6338856 Brophy, Julia           GMVS/03   47.56   43.89 1:31.45
 33 132 E6504126 Jernigan, Aliza         MRSC/03   46.96   44.78 1:31.74
 34  13 E6467091 Minnerly, Sydney        COCH/02   46.40   45.39 1:31.79
 35  32 E6480628 Yardley, Taegen         MMSC/03   45.50   46.47 1:31.97
 36  60 E6483003 Wagner, Anika           MMSC/03   47.45   44.54 1:31.99
 37 128 E6372551 Foote, Abbey            SNSC/03   47.16   45.24 1:32.40
 38  18 E6417967 Carroll, Ava            COCH/02   47.34   45.85 1:33.19
 39  45 E6241800 Provost, Alyssa         GMVS/02   46.42   47.08 1:33.50
 40 107 E6408835 Griffin, Waverly       BURKE/03   47.99   45.57 1:33.56
 41 165 E6401935 Moore, Genna            GMVS/03   48.18   45.57 1:33.75
 42 121 E6479416 Morelli, Alanya         MRSC/03   50.01   43.96 1:33.97
 43  40 E6456089 Branca, Addie           GMVS/03   47.18   46.94 1:34.12
 44 162 E6504294 Fannon, Aine            GMVS/03   47.44   47.28 1:34.72
 45  33 X6531988 Giami-Leroux, Rebecca   MMSC/03   48.00   47.64 1:35.64
 46   8 E6428259 Goldman, Claire         COCH/03   47.57   48.23 1:35.80
 47 196 E6401693 Hagios, Greta           GMVS/03   49.78   46.50 1:36.28
 48 150 E6351782 Brooks, Amanda         BURKE/01   52.16   48.30 1:40.46
 49  44 E6445752 Rollins, Emma           GMVS/03   52.85   48.43 1:41.28
 50  35 E6506854 Arnold, Lily            MMSC/02   45.30   56.74 1:42.04
 51 134 E6505212 Heaton, Winter          MRSC/03   53.10   50.09 1:43.19
 52 111 E6322075 Bagshaw, Gillian       BURKE/03   54.09   50.33 1:44.42
 53 100 E6326174 Cavanaugh, Brooke      BURKE/03   52.81   51.78 1:44.59
 54 153 E6326166 Delaney, Ryan          BURKE/03   54.38   50.44 1:44.82
 55  12 E6533497 McKenna, Emma           COCH/03   54.90   55.15 1:50.05
 56 115 E6210009 Van Beever, Ella       BURKE/03 1:08.65   43.69 1:52.34
 57 154 E6465292 Chadderdon, Julia      BURKE/03 1:01.03   54.85 1:55.88

02-03-14 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW914               N0693     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U12 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0693                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                             MARCH 2, 2014
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    185 E6471655 Hall, Kate              GMVS/03
    171 E6443297 Kogut, Gretchen         GMVS/03
    156 E6326502 Socia, Annika          BURKE/03
    155 E6330045 Celi, Mimi             BURKE/03
    110 E6512640 Derubeis, Julia        BURKE/02
     95 E6364640 Doran, Charlotte        MMSC/02
     90 E6317667 Foregger, Annie         MMSC/02
     84 E6531702 Maynard, Gillian        MMSC/03
     75 E6356557 Eagan, Anne             MMSC/02
     73 E6324726 Beck, Siri              MMSC/02
     61 E6344211 Lyden, Shea             MMSC/02
     50 E6452541 Mazer, Siena            GMVS/03
     26 E6295615 Dolan, Grace            MMSC/02
     20 E6326877 Winston-Khan, Viveca    MMSC/02
     11 E6481073 Simon, Olivia           COCH/02

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     81 E6360287 Cummings, Danielle       JAY/02   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    142 E6465060 Murphy, Reese          BURKE/04
    131 E6368195 Martin, Grace           SNSC/02
     74 E6531743 Justicz, Hannah         MMSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Vanovac, Igor        (USA)









02-03-14 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW914               N0693     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U12 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0694                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                             MARCH 2, 2014
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Vanovac, Igor        (USA)   COURSE                WARREN'S WAY
REFEREE          Utter, Sally         (USA)   START                        667 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Whitney, Todd        (USA)   FINISH                       525 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                142 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            10173/10/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Dennehy, Raymond     (USA)       Moffatt, Colin       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Mairead Genereaux    (USA)   -A- Mairead Genereaux    (USA)
             -B- Hannah Bagshaw       (USA)   -B- Hannah Bagshaw       (USA)
             -C- Hunter Judge         (USA)   -C- Hunter Judge         (USA)
             -D- Allison Shanahan     (USA)   -D- Allison Shanahan     (USA)
             -E- Gabe Fagan           (USA)   -E- Gabe Fagan           (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   26/(25)                          26/(25)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: MOSTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: NATURAL, FIRM         TEMP. S:-10 C F: -8 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 114 E6327664 Vilandrie, Nevin       BURKE/02   39.12   37.56 1:16.68
  2  69 E6215651 Matthes-Theriault, Coli MMSC/02   39.53   37.47 1:17.00
  3 160 E6263895 Gillis, Daniel          GMVS/02   39.29   37.84 1:17.13
  4  64 E6250450 Digangi, Harrison       MMSC/02   39.88   37.47 1:17.35
  5  87 E6289409 Devir, Connor           MMSC/03   38.63   39.00 1:17.63
  6  89 E6297765 Hoder, Calvin           MMSC/02   38.78   38.89 1:17.67
  7 195 E6219611 Chiari, Camden          GMVS/02   39.96   37.91 1:17.87
  8 188 E6239355 Boes, Tyler             GMVS/02   40.46   37.55 1:18.01
  9 191 E6386127 Postal, Andrew          GMVS/02   40.13   38.19 1:18.32
 10 116 E6267508 O'Hagan, Triston       BURKE/03   39.92   38.50 1:18.42
 11  62 E6218356 Mcnabb, Alex            MMSC/02   40.40   38.34 1:18.74
 12  92 E6415928 Calcagni, Nick          MMSC/03   39.75   39.14 1:18.89
 13 146 E6334025 McKim, Killian         BURKE/02   40.35   38.57 1:18.92
 14 126 E6297129 Huffman, George         MRSC/02   40.25   38.97 1:19.22
 15  29 E6369436 Holtenman, Johan        MMSC/02   40.69   38.89 1:19.58


02-03-14 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM914               U0694     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U12 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0694                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                             MARCH 2, 2014
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  14 E6427839 Jones, Lawton           COCH/03   39.84   39.82 1:19.66
 17 149 E6329679 Whitney, Ethan         BURKE/02   41.06   39.41 1:20.47
 18  46 E6259180 Boffa, Seth             GMVS/02   40.91   39.72 1:20.63
 19 145 E6324564 Dennehy, Raymond       BURKE/02   41.61   39.11 1:20.72
 20 120 E6365673 Preston, John           SNSC/02   41.15   39.77 1:20.92
 21  49 E6429334 Willett, Conner         GMVS/02   41.88   39.50 1:21.38
 22  54 E6397835 Scerbin, Maximilian     GMVS/02   41.57   39.87 1:21.44
 23  91 E6388342 Chudzik, Alex           MMSC/03   42.47   40.11 1:22.58
 24  85 E6399783 Moore, Matthew           JAY/02   42.65   40.11 1:22.76
 25 170 E6495558 Cook, Jonathan          GMVS/02   42.41   40.41 1:22.82
 26  34 E6294588 Alekson, Charlie        MMSC/02   41.96   41.30 1:23.26
 27 169 E6335717 Gilliam, Sean           GMVS/03   42.84   40.58 1:23.42
 28 181 E6443743 McCray, Carter          GMVS/03   42.58   40.93 1:23.51
 29 189 E6270985 Gulick, Chase           GMVS/03   42.43   41.11 1:23.54
 30   3 E6398856 Gifford, Jabes          COCH/03   42.13   41.60 1:23.73
 31 190 E6214983 Krupka, Charlie         GMVS/02   43.19   40.93 1:24.12
 32 164 E6386062 Bartley, William        GMVS/03   42.78   41.41 1:24.19
 33 182 E6337912 Dewey, Gavin            GMVS/03   44.29   40.09 1:24.38
 34  24 X6340251 Bleda, Raimon           MMSC/02   42.53   42.65 1:25.18
 35  86 E6452752 Mitchell, Nicholas      MMSC/02   43.93   41.70 1:25.63
 36 133 E6484472 Barber, Ethan           SNSC/03   44.23   42.01 1:26.24
 37  21 E6379758 Apple, Morgan           MMSC/02   47.80   39.53 1:27.33
 38  52 E6268418 Shafritz, Justin        GMVS/03   44.60   42.81 1:27.41
 39  42 E6389759 Lisle, Ethan            GMVS/03   44.24   43.23 1:27.47
 40 157 E6443495 Zschau, Thomas         BURKE/03   46.05   41.86 1:27.91
     94 E6397432 Ellis, Zachary           JAY/02   43.59   44.32 1:27.91
 42 130 E6295579 Willard, Jack           SNSC/03   45.49   42.91 1:28.40
 43  63 E6429157 Cabot, Benjamin         MMSC/03   45.70   42.87 1:28.57
 44 112 E6455534 Pastore, Jack          BURKE/02   46.40   42.29 1:28.69
 45 192 E6324793 Monnich, Luke           GMVS/03   45.35   44.28 1:29.63
 46  88 E6409259 Laforce, Justin          JAY/03   45.38   44.75 1:30.13
 47 175 E6273954 Wilcox, Lucas           GMVS/03   46.21   44.21 1:30.42
 48 152 E6322116 Bagshaw, Ethan         BURKE/03   46.21   44.50 1:30.71
 49 172 E6503713 Szymanowski, Bartek     GMVS/02   47.74   43.02 1:30.76
 50 151 E6265744 Bruzual, Jacob         BURKE/02   46.23   44.99 1:31.22
 51 123 E6505175 Heaton, Owen            MRSC/02   46.74   44.69 1:31.43
 52 148 E6448626 Fischer, Dimitri       BURKE/03   47.50   44.30 1:31.80
 53  41 E6387306 Bektas, Aaron           GMVS/03   46.68   45.21 1:31.89
 54 103 E6239154 MacDonald, Shane       BURKE/02   45.79   46.23 1:32.02
 55  28 E6531722 Fortenberry, Matthew    MMSC/03   47.09   44.95 1:32.04
 56  56 E6299590 Monnich, Benjamin       GMVS/01   46.39   45.81 1:32.20
 57 183 E6324327 Hoyt, Mitchell          GMVS/03   48.05   44.79 1:32.84

02-03-14 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM914               U0694     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U12 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0694                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                             MARCH 2, 2014
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58 101 E6465306 Chadderdon, Luke       BURKE/03   47.10   45.77 1:32.87
 59 104 E6487293 Meigs, Camdyn          BURKE/01   47.54   46.11 1:33.65
 60 167 E6271978 Morris, Charles         GMVS/03   48.54   45.85 1:34.39
 61 124 E6520663 Boyer, Sean             SNSC/03   48.98   45.48 1:34.46
 62   1 E6480110 Atkins, Alejandro       COCH/02   47.26   47.32 1:34.58
 63 161 E6216483 Davis, Jonathan         GMVS/03   55.15   39.78 1:34.93
 64 135 E6397179 Rutz, Jack              MRSC/03   48.48   46.75 1:35.23
 65   6 E6426940 Krauss, Benjamin        COCH/03   48.56   47.24 1:35.80
 66  82 X6433460 Menna, Samuel            JAY/03   49.23   47.30 1:36.53
 67 143 E6445936 Hatch, Gabriel         BURKE/03   54.66   45.51 1:40.17
 68  43 E6499103 Clapp, Adrian           GMVS/02   51.21   49.22 1:40.43
 69   2 E6451979 Chipman, Brody          COCH/03   54.99   47.42 1:42.41
 70 163 E6496541 Jennings, Liam          GMVS/02   53.96   49.78 1:43.74
 71  93 E6346186 White, Luke              JAY/02   53.18   52.59 1:45.77
 72  23 E6374461 Bowen, Macklin          MMSC/03   53.92   52.83 1:46.75
 73  16 E6369522 Fitch-O'leary, Weller   COCH/03   55.90   56.39 1:52.29

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    184 E6386217 Flint, Aidan            GMVS/03
    176 E6260357 Alden, Maximillian      GMVS/02
    144 E6533730 Hyde, Brian            BURKE/01
    122 E6504977 White, Bryndon          MRSC/03
    117 E6533741 Hyde, Brendan          BURKE/01
    109 E6322387 Graham, Ewan           BURKE/03
    105 E6322392 Graham, Thane          BURKE/03
     71 E6326904 Strobeck, Andrew        MMSC/03
     68 E6384442 Anderson, Camden        MMSC/03
     65 E6373629 Fisher, Colby           MMSC/02
     53 E6269441 Brandes, Jacob          GMVS/02
     48 E6403700 Sandhu, Arman           GMVS/03
     30 E6344222 Lyden, Daniel           MMSC/03
     19 E6298591 Harrison, Christopher   COCH/03
     15 E6503111 Harrington, Michael     COCH/03
      7 E6487261 Labonte, Tucker         COCH/03
      4 E6483936 Schulz, Remy            COCH/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     22 E6491147 Labash, Beck            MMSC/03   GATE   12



02-03-14 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM914               U0694     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U12 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0694                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                             MARCH 2, 2014
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    140 E6387245 Paterniti, Spencer     BURKE/02
     72 E6426725 Bryan, Adrian           MMSC/03
     66 E6388192 Robin, Aidan            MMSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Vanovac, Igor        (USA)































02-03-14 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM914               U0694     GM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~