Club Name:
Mad River Glen Junior Race Program - Mad River Ski Club
[ MRSC ]

Race Secretary:

Jim Komarmi

Entry Method:
Email.

Send Entries to:
race@madriverglen.com

Address:
57 Schuss Pass Road
PO Box 1089
Waitsfield, VT 05673

Phone: 802-496-3551
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               R. Markham           (USA)   COURSE PRACTICE SLOPE (AKA RACE HI
REFEREE          S. Despres           (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    R. Shready           (USA)   FINISH                       487 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 92 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u813/11/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    M. Riddell           (USA)       M. Monette           (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)   -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)
             -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)   -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   43/(42)                          47/(46)
START TIME        9.00                            11.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  335.48    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  37 X6549848 Schroeder, Sophie        CVA/01   39.52   38.74 1:18.26    0.00
  2   9 E6317457 Pelletier, Daphnee       BMA/01   40.13   40.60 1:20.73   22.72
  3   5 E6216627 Trudeau, Samantha        BMA/02   41.43   39.72 1:21.15   26.59
  4   2 E6221485 Pavlik, Ava              BMA/01   41.63   39.89 1:21.52   29.99
  5   4 X6227839 Rosenbloom, Taylor      MMSC/01   41.18   40.69 1:21.87   33.21
  6   7 E6272384 Cantin, Claudia          BMA/01   41.79   40.81 1:22.60   39.93
  7  10 E6236822 Sommer, Elese           GMVS/01   42.37   41.06 1:23.43   47.56
  8  21 E6267947 Austin, Emma            GMVS/02   40.89   42.79 1:23.68   49.86
  9  11 E6226234 Duffy, Anna             GMVS/01   42.36   41.49 1:23.85   51.43
 10  19 E6227920 Devir, Kaitlin          MMSC/01   41.76   42.63 1:24.39   56.40
 11  36 E6352561 Spear, Ella              CVA/01   41.76   43.00 1:24.76   59.80
 12  16 E6363163 Maurer, Charlotte        BMA/01   42.23   42.94 1:25.17   63.57
 13   8 E6254981 Riddell, Lydia          GMVS/01   43.12   42.49 1:25.61   67.62
 14  18 E6267079 Murray, Lila            GMVS/02   42.94   43.43 1:26.37   74.61
 15  14 E6326858 Martin, Astrid          GMVS/02   43.26   43.16 1:26.42   75.07


01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  15 E6263198 Scott, Isabel           COCH/01   44.30   42.80 1:27.10   81.33
 17  23 E6325987 Weston, Brienna         GMVS/02   44.53   43.51 1:28.04   89.98
 18  20 E6272229 Kim, Alessandra         MMSC/01   43.95   44.12 1:28.07   90.25
 19   3 E6248667 Laurion, Mackenzie      GMVS/01   43.08   45.46 1:28.54   94.58
 20  30 E6210311 Urdang, Kitt            GMVS/01   44.43   44.19 1:28.62   95.31
 21  26 E6254336 Graham, Celeste          BMA/01   46.45   43.66 1:30.11  109.02
 22  24 E6360287 Cummings, Danielle      JPSC/02   46.18   44.32 1:30.50  112.61
 23  17 E6281550 Sargent, Sophie          BMA/02   45.18   45.44 1:30.62  113.71
 24  27 E6209985 Van Beever, Paige        BMA/01   45.71   44.99 1:30.70  114.45
 25  40 E6385796 Rubinstein, Bo          GMVS/02   46.69   44.36 1:31.05  117.67
 26  43 E6307669 Delaney, Corriann        BMA/02   46.60   45.38 1:31.98  126.23
 27  33 E6370602 Delabruere, Gracie      JPSC/01   46.49   45.66 1:32.15  127.79
 28  44 E6264137 Firman, Sadie           COCH/01   47.10   45.61 1:32.71  132.94
 29  47 X6292544 Iskandarova, Laili      GMVS/01   47.31   45.70 1:33.01  135.70
 30  29 E6230330 Julius, Sydney          GMVS/02   46.68   46.53 1:33.21  137.54
 31  42 E6399603 Hagios, Olivia          GMVS/01   46.65   46.99 1:33.64  141.50
 32  46 E6250725 Shanahan, Allison        BMA/01   47.39   46.37 1:33.76  142.60
 33  28 E6395666 Goetze, Viva            COCH/02   46.79   47.01 1:33.80  142.97
 34  39 E6418439 Cayer, Ava               CVA/02   47.56   47.20 1:34.76  151.80
 35  31 E6284608 Diamond, Naomi          COCH/02   48.94   46.42 1:35.36  157.32
 36  56 X6483325 Michaud, Elodie         JPSC/01   49.05   47.31 1:36.36  166.52
 37  52 E6388435 Patton, Binney          GMVS/02   48.47   48.00 1:36.47  167.53
 38  50 E6309465 Johnson, Caroline        MRG/02   48.28   49.40 1:37.68  178.67
 39   6 E6259669 Stolar, Mikayla         GMVS/01   40.64   57.07 1:37.71  178.94
 40  53 E6168702 Heroux, Eve             COCH/00   48.07   50.01 1:38.08  182.35
 41  48 E6299497 McMahan, Emma           COCH/01   49.93   50.49 1:40.42  203.87
 42  32 E6326690 Hatch, Mackenzie        GMVS/01   55.92   45.55 1:41.47  213.53
 43  51 E6376434 Anderson, Sierra Lynn   MMSC/00   50.83   51.38 1:42.21  220.34
 44  57 E6278623 Crowley, Abby           GMVS/01   52.23   51.29 1:43.52  232.39
 45  49 X6302251 Laurin, Xara            JPSC/01   47.54   56.70 1:44.24  239.02
 46  45 E6330285 Jacunski, Abi           COCH/01   51.35   53.52 1:44.87  244.81
 47  59 E6371760 Barbiero, Emma           MRG/01   51.94   53.70 1:45.64  251.90
 48  41 E6199848 Salts, Sierra            MRG/01 1:02.82   46.98 1:49.80  290.17
 49  58 E6506854 Arnold, Lily            MMSC/02   55.23   55.06 1:50.29  294.68
 50  66 E6241800 Provost, Alyssa         GMVS/02   57.99   55.75 1:53.74  326.42
 51  67 E6426274 Boynton, Grace           BMA/02   58.73   59.86 1:58.59  371.04
 52  64 E6467091 Minnerly, Sydney        GMVS/02 1:11.94   55.98 2:07.92  456.88
 53  63 E6364640 Doran, Charlotte        MMSC/02   56.54 1:11.74 2:08.28  460.19
 54  69 E6481073 Simon, Olivia O         COCH/02 1:03.86 1:04.77 2:08.63  463.41
 55  71 E6584847 Magnan, Sarah           SNSC/02 1:07.76 1:07.19 2:14.95  521.55



01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     74 E6289995 Goodwin, Jessie Claire  MMSC/01
     73 E6253803 Hubbard, Grace          GMVS/02
     72 E6574584 Sherwood, Courtney      MMSC/02
     70 E6454637 Poulin, Sydney          JPSC/01
     68 E6589010 Mallon, Ruby            MMSC/02
     62 E6326877 Winston-khan, Viveca    MMSC/02
     61 E6135156 Michel, Stephanie       JPSC/01
     35 E6309865 Daigle, Celia           MMSC/02

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     38 E6304109 Klepper, Bianca          CVA/01
     12 E6224113 Boes, Abby              GMVS/01
      1 E6195218 Sullivan, Maggie         BMA/01

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     65 X6302335 Laurin, Alexa           JPSC/00   GATE   29
     60 E6351378 Marvin, Emily           SNSC/02   GATE   34
     34 E6364824 Arnott, Mackenzie       MMSC/02   GATE   26
     22 E6160451 Hanus, Julia             BMA/01   GATE    1
     13 E6238885 Flachbart, Lili          BMA/01   GATE   28

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     55 E6474164 Carey, Madeline          MRG/01
     25 E6344211 Lyden, Shea             MMSC/02

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     54 E6368195 Martin, Grace           SNSC/02   GATE   24

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                R. Markham           (USA)









01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               R. Markham           (USA)   COURSE PRACTICE SLOPE (AKA RACE HI
REFEREE          S. Despres           (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    R. Shready           (USA)   FINISH                       487 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 92 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u813/11/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    M. Riddell           (USA)       M. Monette           (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)   -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)
             -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)   -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   43/(42)                          47/(46)
START TIME        9.00                            11.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    37  Schroeder, Sophie           U14  CVA/01     39.52
          2     9  Pelletier, Daphnee          U14  BMA/01     40.13
          3     6  Stolar, Mikayla             U14 GMVS/01     40.64
          4    21  Austin, Emma                U14 GMVS/02     40.89
          5     4  Rosenbloom, Taylor          U14 MMSC/01     41.18
          6     5  Trudeau, Samantha           U14  BMA/02     41.43
          7     2  Pavlik, Ava                 U14  BMA/01     41.63
          8    36  Spear, Ella                 U14  CVA/01     41.76
               19  Devir, Kaitlin              U14 MMSC/01     41.76
         10     7  Cantin, Claudia             U14  BMA/01     41.79
         11    16  Maurer, Charlotte           U14  BMA/01     42.23
         12    11  Duffy, Anna                 U14 GMVS/01     42.36
         13    10  Sommer, Elese               U14 GMVS/01     42.37
         14    18  Murray, Lila                U14 GMVS/02     42.94
         15     3  Laurion, Mackenzie          U14 GMVS/01     43.08


01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16     8  Riddell, Lydia              U14 GMVS/01     43.12
         17    14  Martin, Astrid              U14 GMVS/02     43.26
         18    20  Kim, Alessandra             U14 MMSC/01     43.95
         19    15  Scott, Isabel               U14 COCH/01     44.30
         20    30  Urdang, Kitt                U14 GMVS/01     44.43
         21    23  Weston, Brienna             U14 GMVS/02     44.53
         22    17  Sargent, Sophie             U14  BMA/02     45.18
         23    27  Van Beever, Paige           U14  BMA/01     45.71
         24    24  Cummings, Danielle          U14 JPSC/02     46.18
         25    26  Graham, Celeste             U14  BMA/01     46.45
         26    33  Delabruere, Gracie          U14 JPSC/01     46.49
         27    43  Delaney, Corriann           U14  BMA/02     46.60
         28    42  Hagios, Olivia              U14 GMVS/01     46.65
         29    29  Julius, Sydney              U14 GMVS/02     46.68
         30    40  Rubinstein, Bo              U14 GMVS/02     46.69
         31    28  Goetze, Viva                U14 COCH/02     46.79
         32    44  Firman, Sadie               U14 COCH/01     47.10
         33    47  Iskandarova, Laili          U14 GMVS/01     47.31
         34    46  Shanahan, Allison           U14  BMA/01     47.39
         35    25  Lyden, Shea                 U14 MMSC/02     47.45
         36    49  Laurin, Xara                U14 JPSC/01     47.54
         37    39  Cayer, Ava                  U14  CVA/02     47.56
         38    53  Heroux, Eve                 U16 COCH/00     48.07
         39    50  Johnson, Caroline           U14  MRG/02     48.28
         40    54  Martin, Grace               U14 SNSC/02     48.36
         41    52  Patton, Binney              U14 GMVS/02     48.47
         42    31  Diamond, Naomi              U14 COCH/02     48.94
         43    56  Michaud, Elodie             U14 JPSC/01     49.05
         44    48  McMahan, Emma               U14 COCH/01     49.93
         45    55  Carey, Madeline             U14  MRG/01     50.16
         46    51  Anderson, Sierra Lynn       U16 MMSC/00     50.83
         47    45  Jacunski, Abi               U14 COCH/01     51.35
         48    59  Barbiero, Emma              U14  MRG/01     51.94
         49    57  Crowley, Abby               U14 GMVS/01     52.23
         50    58  Arnold, Lily                U14 MMSC/02     55.23
         51    32  Hatch, Mackenzie            U14 GMVS/01     55.92
         52    63  Doran, Charlotte            U14 MMSC/02     56.54
         53    66  Provost, Alyssa             U14 GMVS/02     57.99
         54    67  Boynton, Grace              U14  BMA/02     58.73
         55    41  Salts, Sierra               U14  MRG/01   1:02.82
         56    69  Simon, Olivia O             U14 COCH/02   1:03.86
         57    71  Magnan, Sarah               U14 SNSC/02   1:07.76

01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    64  Minnerly, Sydney            U14 GMVS/02   1:11.94

  DID NOT START

               74  Goodwin, Jessie Claire      U14 MMSC/01
               73  Hubbard, Grace              U14 GMVS/02
               72  Sherwood, Courtney          U14 MMSC/02
               70  Poulin, Sydney              U14 JPSC/01
               68  Mallon, Ruby                U14 MMSC/02
               62  Winston-khan, Viveca        U14 MMSC/02
               61  Michel, Stephanie           U14 JPSC/01
               35  Daigle, Celia               U14 MMSC/02

  DID NOT FINISH

               38  Klepper, Bianca             U14  CVA/01
               12  Boes, Abby                  U14 GMVS/01
                1  Sullivan, Maggie            U14  BMA/01

  DISQUALIFIED

               65  Laurin, Alexa               U16 JPSC/00   GATE   29
               60  Marvin, Emily               U14 SNSC/02   GATE   34
               34  Arnott, Mackenzie           U14 MMSC/02   GATE   26
               22  Hanus, Julia                U14  BMA/01   GATE    1
               13  Flachbart, Lili             U14  BMA/01   GATE   28

















01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               R. Markham           (USA)   COURSE PRACTICE SLOPE (AKA RACE HI
REFEREE          S. Despres           (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    R. Shready           (USA)   FINISH                       487 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 92 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u813/11/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    M. Riddell           (USA)       M. Monette           (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)   -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)
             -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)   -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   43/(42)                          47/(46)
START TIME        9.00                            11.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    37  Schroeder, Sophie           U14  CVA/01     38.74
          2     5  Trudeau, Samantha           U14  BMA/02     39.72
          3     2  Pavlik, Ava                 U14  BMA/01     39.89
          4     1  Sullivan, Maggie            U14  BMA/01     40.09
          5     9  Pelletier, Daphnee          U14  BMA/01     40.60
          6     4  Rosenbloom, Taylor          U14 MMSC/01     40.69
          7     7  Cantin, Claudia             U14  BMA/01     40.81
          8    10  Sommer, Elese               U14 GMVS/01     41.06
          9    13  Flachbart, Lili             U14  BMA/01     41.22
         10    11  Duffy, Anna                 U14 GMVS/01     41.49
         11    22  Hanus, Julia                U14  BMA/01     42.06
         12     8  Riddell, Lydia              U14 GMVS/01     42.49
         13    19  Devir, Kaitlin              U14 MMSC/01     42.63
         14    21  Austin, Emma                U14 GMVS/02     42.79
         15    15  Scott, Isabel               U14 COCH/01     42.80


01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    16  Maurer, Charlotte           U14  BMA/01     42.94
         17    36  Spear, Ella                 U14  CVA/01     43.00
         18    14  Martin, Astrid              U14 GMVS/02     43.16
         19    18  Murray, Lila                U14 GMVS/02     43.43
         20    23  Weston, Brienna             U14 GMVS/02     43.51
         21    26  Graham, Celeste             U14  BMA/01     43.66
         22    20  Kim, Alessandra             U14 MMSC/01     44.12
         23    30  Urdang, Kitt                U14 GMVS/01     44.19
         24    24  Cummings, Danielle          U14 JPSC/02     44.32
         25    40  Rubinstein, Bo              U14 GMVS/02     44.36
         26    38  Klepper, Bianca             U14  CVA/01     44.49
         27    27  Van Beever, Paige           U14  BMA/01     44.99
         28    43  Delaney, Corriann           U14  BMA/02     45.38
         29    17  Sargent, Sophie             U14  BMA/02     45.44
         30     3  Laurion, Mackenzie          U14 GMVS/01     45.46
         31    32  Hatch, Mackenzie            U14 GMVS/01     45.55
         32    44  Firman, Sadie               U14 COCH/01     45.61
         33    33  Delabruere, Gracie          U14 JPSC/01     45.66
         34    47  Iskandarova, Laili          U14 GMVS/01     45.70
         35    46  Shanahan, Allison           U14  BMA/01     46.37
         36    31  Diamond, Naomi              U14 COCH/02     46.42
         37    29  Julius, Sydney              U14 GMVS/02     46.53
         38    41  Salts, Sierra               U14  MRG/01     46.98
         39    42  Hagios, Olivia              U14 GMVS/01     46.99
         40    28  Goetze, Viva                U14 COCH/02     47.01
         41    39  Cayer, Ava                  U14  CVA/02     47.20
         42    56  Michaud, Elodie             U14 JPSC/01     47.31
         43    52  Patton, Binney              U14 GMVS/02     48.00
         44    50  Johnson, Caroline           U14  MRG/02     49.40
         45    53  Heroux, Eve                 U16 COCH/00     50.01
         46    65  Laurin, Alexa               U16 JPSC/00     50.46
         47    48  McMahan, Emma               U14 COCH/01     50.49
         48    57  Crowley, Abby               U14 GMVS/01     51.29
         49    51  Anderson, Sierra Lynn       U16 MMSC/00     51.38
         50    60  Marvin, Emily               U14 SNSC/02     52.45
         51    45  Jacunski, Abi               U14 COCH/01     53.52
         52    59  Barbiero, Emma              U14  MRG/01     53.70
         53    58  Arnold, Lily                U14 MMSC/02     55.06
         54    66  Provost, Alyssa             U14 GMVS/02     55.75
         55    64  Minnerly, Sydney            U14 GMVS/02     55.98
         56    49  Laurin, Xara                U14 JPSC/01     56.70
         57     6  Stolar, Mikayla             U14 GMVS/01     57.07

01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    67  Boynton, Grace              U14  BMA/02     59.86
         59    69  Simon, Olivia O             U14 COCH/02   1:04.77
         60    71  Magnan, Sarah               U14 SNSC/02   1:07.19
         61    63  Doran, Charlotte            U14 MMSC/02   1:11.74

  DID NOT START

               74  Goodwin, Jessie Claire      U14 MMSC/01
               73  Hubbard, Grace              U14 GMVS/02
               72  Sherwood, Courtney          U14 MMSC/02
               70  Poulin, Sydney              U14 JPSC/01
               68  Mallon, Ruby                U14 MMSC/02
               62  Winston-khan, Viveca        U14 MMSC/02
               61  Michel, Stephanie           U14 JPSC/01
               35  Daigle, Celia               U14 MMSC/02
               12  Boes, Abby                  U14 GMVS/01

  DID NOT FINISH

               55  Carey, Madeline             U14  MRG/01
               34  Arnott, Mackenzie           U14 MMSC/02
               25  Lyden, Shea                 U14 MMSC/02

  DISQUALIFIED

               54  Martin, Grace               U14 SNSC/02   GATE   24

















01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               R. Markham           (USA)   COURSE PRACTICE SLOPE (AKA RACE HI
REFEREE          S. Duffy             (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    R. Shready           (USA)   FINISH                       487 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 92 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u813/11/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    M. Monette           (USA)       M. Riddell           (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)   -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)
             -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)   -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   47/(46)                          44/(43)
START TIME       10.15                            12.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:-11 C F: -9 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  348.00    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1 101 E6225780 Jewell, Jackson         GMVS/01   38.88   39.93 1:18.81    0.00
  2 113 E6327101 Friedman, Ned           GMVS/01   38.98   40.59 1:19.57    6.94
  3 124 E6237970 Taylor, Carson           MRG/01   39.48   40.44 1:19.92   10.14
  4 127 E6179311 Flanagan, Gray           BMA/01   39.42   40.59 1:20.01   10.96
  5 105 E6263895 Gillis, Daniel          GMVS/02   39.78   40.63 1:20.41   14.62
  6 106 E6219611 Chiari, Camden          GMVS/02   39.88   40.62 1:20.50   15.44
  7 108 E6248359 Kearney, Flynn          MMSC/01   39.38   41.22 1:20.60   16.35
  8 132 E6408212 Stoudt, Elijah          MMSC/01   39.25   41.56 1:20.81   18.27
  9 102 E6308367 Coughlin, Patrick        BMA/01   44.81   37.64 1:22.45   33.25
 10 134 E6327664 Vilandrie, Nevin         BMA/02   40.85   41.98 1:22.83   36.73
 11 120 E6386127 Postal, Andrew          GMVS/02   41.61   41.36 1:22.97   38.01
 12 114 E6237687 Slesar, Julian          COCH/01   41.02   42.04 1:23.06   38.83
 13 122 E6324564 Dennehy, Raymond         BMA/02   40.51   42.56 1:23.07   38.92
 14 119 E6369436 Holtenman, Johan        MMSC/02   40.81   42.29 1:23.10   39.19
 15 130 E6218356 McNabb, Alex            MMSC/02   43.09   40.57 1:23.66   44.31


01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16 141 E6324040 Lathrop, Killian         CVA/02   41.08   42.73 1:23.81   45.68
 17 133 E6250450 Digangi, Harrison       MMSC/02   41.88   42.50 1:24.38   50.89
 18 148 E6259180 Boffa, Seth             GMVS/02   41.31   43.08 1:24.39   50.98
 19 135 E6223820 Despres, T K            GMVS/01   41.89   43.76 1:25.65   62.49
 20 126 X6340251 Bleda, Raimon           MMSC/02   42.06   43.61 1:25.67   62.67
 21 150 E6243350 Klinkenberg, Anders     MMSC/01   42.56   43.39 1:25.95   65.23
 22 163 E6399783 Moore, Matthew           BMA/02   42.02   44.28 1:26.30   68.43
 23 145 E6335053 Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton   COCH/01   42.74   43.75 1:26.49   70.16
    107 E6325092 Beardsley, Ryan         GMVS/01   43.15   43.34 1:26.49   70.16
 25 123 E6297765 Hoder, Calvin           MMSC/02   43.12   43.80 1:26.92   74.09
 26 143 E6215651 Matthes-Theriault, Coli MMSC/02   42.49   44.52 1:27.01   74.91
 27 144 E6188502 Farwell, Connor         JPSC/01   42.79   44.60 1:27.39   78.39
 28 118 E6329679 Whitney, Ethan           BMA/02   41.04   46.58 1:27.62   80.49
 29 160 E6214983 Krupka, Charlie         GMVS/02   45.02   44.24 1:29.26   95.47
 30 155 E6429334 Willett, Conner         GMVS/02   44.02   45.32 1:29.34   96.20
 31 154 E6290107 Bowen, Jack              BMA/01   45.07   44.61 1:29.68   99.31
 32 128 E6239355 Boes, Tyler             GMVS/02   42.26   47.48 1:29.74   99.86
 33 136 E6297129 Huffman, George          MRG/02   44.54   45.68 1:30.22  104.24
 34 172 E6260357 Alden, Maximillian      GMVS/02   45.67   44.90 1:30.57  107.44
 35 121 E6176093 Vazquez, Santiago       COCH/01   46.86   43.74 1:30.60  107.71
 36 147 E6428212 Goldman, Isaac D        COCH/01   45.00   46.95 1:31.95  120.05
 37 151 E6335311 Werneke, Hunter         COCH/01   48.82   46.65 1:35.47  152.20
 38 152 E6388698 Stone, Jeffery          MMSC/01   46.96   49.17 1:36.13  158.23
 39 146 X6197263 Allman, Evan            JPSC/01   43.25   53.82 1:37.07  166.82
 40 110 E6201727 Matthes-Theriault, Renn MMSC/01   48.49   49.03 1:37.52  170.93
 41 162 E6313174 Gagliardi, Noah         COCH/01   49.09   50.92 1:40.01  193.68
 42 158 E6503713 Szymanowski, Bartek     GMVS/02   51.99   50.94 1:42.93  220.36
 43 168 E6495558 Cook, Jonathan          GMVS/02   53.23   49.87 1:43.10  221.91
 44 170 E6299590 Monnich, Benjamin       GMVS/01   56.74   52.18 1:48.92  275.08
 45 165 E6505175 Heaton, Owen             MRG/02   53.08   55.96 1:49.04  276.18
 46 175 E6577267 Hill, Ronan              BMA/00   55.46   55.16 1:50.62  290.61
 47 157 E6294588 Alekson, Charlie        MMSC/02   52.82   58.15 1:50.97  293.81
 48 171 E6387273 Hetnarski, Cole         MMSC/01   49.10 1:07.60 1:56.70  346.16

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    178 E6239154 MacDonald, Shane         BMA/02
    177 E6265744 Bruzual, Jacob           BMA/02
    176 E6334839 Frangulescu, Stephen    JPSC/01
    166 E6346186 White, Luke             JPSC/02
    164 X6420657 Renzoni, Michael        JPSC/01
    156 E6387245 Paterniti, Spencer       BMA/02
    149 E6162523 Klinck, Mason           GMVS/01

01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    117 E6199087 Dillon, Liam            COCH/01

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    159 E6397835 Scerbin, Maximilian     GMVS/02
    140 E6297725 Kearing, Luke            CVA/02
    139 E6265026 Jacobs, Ben              CVA/01
    129 E6323566 Skaane, Nils            MMSC/01
    111 E6228060 Rubinstein, Rex         GMVS/01
    109 E6302500 Lorenze, John            BMA/00
    104 E6162267 Carroll, Liam           GMVS/01
    103 X6495071 Lessard, Raphael         BMA/01

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    169 E6455534 Pastore, Jack            BMA/02   GATE   37
    153 E6379758 Apple, Morgan           GMVS/02   GATE   43

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    174 E6518836 Jurnak, Logan           SNSC/00
    167 E6429265 Lepsic, Patrick         SNSC/01
    161 E6210033 Queally, Billy          GMVS/01
    142 E6153563 Thompson, Sam            CVA/01
    138 E6351404 Van Alstine, Hayden      CVA/01
    137 E6351480 Spear, Simon             CVA/01
    131 E6410281 Foster, Isaac           MMSC/01
    125 E6365673 Preston, John           SNSC/02
    116 E6278573 Strobeck, Liam          MMSC/01
    115 E6176176 Smith, Chesley          MMSC/01
    112 E6334025 McKim, Killian           BMA/02

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    173 E6487293 Meigs, Camdyn            BMA/01   GATE   32

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                R. Markham           (USA)




01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               R. Markham           (USA)   COURSE PRACTICE SLOPE (AKA RACE HI
REFEREE          S. Duffy             (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    R. Shready           (USA)   FINISH                       487 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 92 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u813/11/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    M. Monette           (USA)       M. Riddell           (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)   -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)
             -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)   -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   47/(46)                          44/(43)
START TIME       10.15                            12.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:-11 C F: -9 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   101  Jewell, Jackson             U14 GMVS/01     38.88
          2   113  Friedman, Ned               U14 GMVS/01     38.98
          3   132  Stoudt, Elijah              U14 MMSC/01     39.25
          4   112  McKim, Killian              U14  BMA/02     39.31
          5   108  Kearney, Flynn              U14 MMSC/01     39.38
          6   127  Flanagan, Gray              U14  BMA/01     39.42
          7   124  Taylor, Carson              U14  MRG/01     39.48
          8   142  Thompson, Sam               U14  CVA/01     39.53
          9   105  Gillis, Daniel              U14 GMVS/02     39.78
         10   116  Strobeck, Liam              U14 MMSC/01     39.84
         11   106  Chiari, Camden              U14 GMVS/02     39.88
         12   115  Smith, Chesley              U14 MMSC/01     40.49
         13   122  Dennehy, Raymond            U14  BMA/02     40.51
         14   119  Holtenman, Johan            U14 MMSC/02     40.81
         15   134  Vilandrie, Nevin            U14  BMA/02     40.85


01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   138  Van Alstine, Hayden         U14  CVA/01     40.89
         17   114  Slesar, Julian              U14 COCH/01     41.02
         18   118  Whitney, Ethan              U14  BMA/02     41.04
         19   141  Lathrop, Killian            U14  CVA/02     41.08
         20   148  Boffa, Seth                 U14 GMVS/02     41.31
         21   120  Postal, Andrew              U14 GMVS/02     41.61
         22   133  Digangi, Harrison           U14 MMSC/02     41.88
         23   135  Despres, T K                U14 GMVS/01     41.89
         24   163  Moore, Matthew              U14  BMA/02     42.02
         25   126  Bleda, Raimon               U14 MMSC/02     42.06
         26   137  Spear, Simon                U14  CVA/01     42.21
         27   128  Boes, Tyler                 U14 GMVS/02     42.26
         28   125  Preston, John               U14 SNSC/02     42.34
         29   143  Matthes-Theriault, Colin    U14 MMSC/02     42.49
         30   150  Klinkenberg, Anders         U14 MMSC/01     42.56
         31   145  Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton       U14 COCH/01     42.74
         32   144  Farwell, Connor             U14 JPSC/01     42.79
         33   130  McNabb, Alex                U14 MMSC/02     43.09
         34   123  Hoder, Calvin               U14 MMSC/02     43.12
         35   107  Beardsley, Ryan             U14 GMVS/01     43.15
         36   146  Allman, Evan                U14 JPSC/01     43.25
         37   155  Willett, Conner             U14 GMVS/02     44.02
         38   131  Foster, Isaac               U14 MMSC/01     44.11
         39   161  Queally, Billy              U14 GMVS/01     44.14
         40   136  Huffman, George             U14  MRG/02     44.54
         41   102  Coughlin, Patrick           U14  BMA/01     44.81
         42   147  Goldman, Isaac D            U14 COCH/01     45.00
         43   160  Krupka, Charlie             U14 GMVS/02     45.02
         44   154  Bowen, Jack                 U14  BMA/01     45.07
         45   167  Lepsic, Patrick             U14 SNSC/01     45.29
         46   172  Alden, Maximillian          U14 GMVS/02     45.67
         47   173  Meigs, Camdyn               U14  BMA/01     45.83
         48   121  Vazquez, Santiago           U14 COCH/01     46.86
         49   152  Stone, Jeffery              U14 MMSC/01     46.96
         50   174  Jurnak, Logan               U16 SNSC/00     48.25
         51   110  Matthes-Theriault, Renny    U14 MMSC/01     48.49
         52   151  Werneke, Hunter             U14 COCH/01     48.82
         53   162  Gagliardi, Noah             U14 COCH/01     49.09
         54   171  Hetnarski, Cole             U14 MMSC/01     49.10
         55   158  Szymanowski, Bartek         U14 GMVS/02     51.99
         56   157  Alekson, Charlie            U14 MMSC/02     52.82
         57   165  Heaton, Owen                U14  MRG/02     53.08

01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58   168  Cook, Jonathan              U14 GMVS/02     53.23
         59   175  Hill, Ronan                 U16  BMA/00     55.46
         60   170  Monnich, Benjamin           U14 GMVS/01     56.74

  DID NOT START

              178  MacDonald, Shane            U14  BMA/02
              177  Bruzual, Jacob              U14  BMA/02
              176  Frangulescu, Stephen        U14 JPSC/01
              166  White, Luke                 U14 JPSC/02
              164  Renzoni, Michael            U14 JPSC/01
              156  Paterniti, Spencer          U14  BMA/02
              149  Klinck, Mason               U14 GMVS/01
              117  Dillon, Liam                U14 COCH/01

  DID NOT FINISH

              159  Scerbin, Maximilian         U14 GMVS/02
              140  Kearing, Luke               U14  CVA/02
              139  Jacobs, Ben                 U14  CVA/01
              129  Skaane, Nils                U14 MMSC/01
              111  Rubinstein, Rex             U14 GMVS/01
              109  Lorenze, John               U16  BMA/00
              104  Carroll, Liam               U14 GMVS/01
              103  Lessard, Raphael            U14  BMA/01

  DISQUALIFIED

              169  Pastore, Jack               U14  BMA/02   GATE   37
              153  Apple, Morgan               U14 GMVS/02   GATE   43













01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               R. Markham           (USA)   COURSE PRACTICE SLOPE (AKA RACE HI
REFEREE          S. Duffy             (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    R. Shready           (USA)   FINISH                       487 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 92 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u813/11/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    M. Monette           (USA)       M. Riddell           (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)   -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)
             -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)   -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   47/(46)                          44/(43)
START TIME       10.15                            12.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:-11 C F: -9 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   102  Coughlin, Patrick           U14  BMA/01     37.64
          2   103  Lessard, Raphael            U14  BMA/01     38.72
          3   139  Jacobs, Ben                 U14  CVA/01     39.71
          4   101  Jewell, Jackson             U14 GMVS/01     39.93
          5   111  Rubinstein, Rex             U14 GMVS/01     40.26
          6   124  Taylor, Carson              U14  MRG/01     40.44
          7   130  McNabb, Alex                U14 MMSC/02     40.57
          8   127  Flanagan, Gray              U14  BMA/01     40.59
              113  Friedman, Ned               U14 GMVS/01     40.59
         10   106  Chiari, Camden              U14 GMVS/02     40.62
         11   105  Gillis, Daniel              U14 GMVS/02     40.63
         12   140  Kearing, Luke               U14  CVA/02     40.81
         13   109  Lorenze, John               U16  BMA/00     41.15
         14   108  Kearney, Flynn              U14 MMSC/01     41.22
         15   120  Postal, Andrew              U14 GMVS/02     41.36


01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   132  Stoudt, Elijah              U14 MMSC/01     41.56
         17   134  Vilandrie, Nevin            U14  BMA/02     41.98
         18   114  Slesar, Julian              U14 COCH/01     42.04
         19   129  Skaane, Nils                U14 MMSC/01     42.28
         20   119  Holtenman, Johan            U14 MMSC/02     42.29
         21   133  Digangi, Harrison           U14 MMSC/02     42.50
         22   122  Dennehy, Raymond            U14  BMA/02     42.56
         23   141  Lathrop, Killian            U14  CVA/02     42.73
         24   148  Boffa, Seth                 U14 GMVS/02     43.08
         25   107  Beardsley, Ryan             U14 GMVS/01     43.34
         26   150  Klinkenberg, Anders         U14 MMSC/01     43.39
         27   126  Bleda, Raimon               U14 MMSC/02     43.61
         28   121  Vazquez, Santiago           U14 COCH/01     43.74
         29   145  Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton       U14 COCH/01     43.75
         30   135  Despres, T K                U14 GMVS/01     43.76
         31   123  Hoder, Calvin               U14 MMSC/02     43.80
         32   160  Krupka, Charlie             U14 GMVS/02     44.24
         33   163  Moore, Matthew              U14  BMA/02     44.28
         34   143  Matthes-Theriault, Colin    U14 MMSC/02     44.52
         35   144  Farwell, Connor             U14 JPSC/01     44.60
         36   154  Bowen, Jack                 U14  BMA/01     44.61
         37   172  Alden, Maximillian          U14 GMVS/02     44.90
         38   153  Apple, Morgan               U14 GMVS/02     45.20
         39   155  Willett, Conner             U14 GMVS/02     45.32
         40   136  Huffman, George             U14  MRG/02     45.68
         41   159  Scerbin, Maximilian         U14 GMVS/02     46.28
         42   118  Whitney, Ethan              U14  BMA/02     46.58
         43   151  Werneke, Hunter             U14 COCH/01     46.65
         44   147  Goldman, Isaac D            U14 COCH/01     46.95
         45   128  Boes, Tyler                 U14 GMVS/02     47.48
         46   110  Matthes-Theriault, Renny    U14 MMSC/01     49.03
         47   152  Stone, Jeffery              U14 MMSC/01     49.17
         48   168  Cook, Jonathan              U14 GMVS/02     49.87
         49   162  Gagliardi, Noah             U14 COCH/01     50.92
         50   158  Szymanowski, Bartek         U14 GMVS/02     50.94
         51   170  Monnich, Benjamin           U14 GMVS/01     52.18
         52   169  Pastore, Jack               U14  BMA/02     52.20
         53   146  Allman, Evan                U14 JPSC/01     53.82
         54   175  Hill, Ronan                 U16  BMA/00     55.16
         55   165  Heaton, Owen                U14  MRG/02     55.96
         56   157  Alekson, Charlie            U14 MMSC/02     58.15
         57   171  Hetnarski, Cole             U14 MMSC/01   1:07.60

01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U14 SLALOM                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

              178  MacDonald, Shane            U14  BMA/02
              177  Bruzual, Jacob              U14  BMA/02
              176  Frangulescu, Stephen        U14 JPSC/01
              166  White, Luke                 U14 JPSC/02
              164  Renzoni, Michael            U14 JPSC/01
              156  Paterniti, Spencer          U14  BMA/02
              149  Klinck, Mason               U14 GMVS/01
              117  Dillon, Liam                U14 COCH/01

  DID NOT FINISH

              174  Jurnak, Logan               U16 SNSC/00
              167  Lepsic, Patrick             U14 SNSC/01
              161  Queally, Billy              U14 GMVS/01
              142  Thompson, Sam               U14  CVA/01
              138  Van Alstine, Hayden         U14  CVA/01
              137  Spear, Simon                U14  CVA/01
              131  Foster, Isaac               U14 MMSC/01
              125  Preston, John               U14 SNSC/02
              116  Strobeck, Liam              U14 MMSC/01
              115  Smith, Chesley              U14 MMSC/01
              112  McKim, Killian              U14  BMA/02
              104  Carroll, Liam               U14 GMVS/01

  DISQUALIFIED

              173  Meigs, Camdyn               U14  BMA/01   GATE   32














01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          NVC U14 SL JAY PEAK 2ND RUN                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               R. Markham           (USA)   COURSE PRACTICE SLOPE (AKA RACE HI
REFEREE          S. Despres           (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    R. Sheredy           (USA)   FINISH                       487 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 92 M
                                              LENGTH                         0 M
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u813/11/11


COURSE SETTER    M. Riddell           (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)   -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)
             -C-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    44/(43)
START TIME       13.45
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S: -9 C F:-11 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    37  Schroeder, Sophie           U14  CVA/01     38.74
          2     1  Sullivan, Maggie            U14  BMA/01     39.51
          3     2  Pavlik, Ava                 U14  BMA/01     39.81
          4     9  Pelletier, Daphnee          U14  BMA/01     40.31
          5     5  Trudeau, Samantha           U14  BMA/02     42.25
          6    18  Murray, Lila                U14 GMVS/02     42.46
          7    19  Devir, Kaitlin              U14 MMSC/01     42.50
               13  Flachbart, Lili             U14  BMA/01     42.50
          9    10  Sommer, Elese               U14 GMVS/01     42.67
         10     6  Stolar, Mikayla             U14 GMVS/01     42.76
         11    16  Maurer, Charlotte           U14  BMA/01     42.87
         12     8  Riddell, Lydia              U14 GMVS/01     43.02
         13    11  Duffy, Anna                 U14 GMVS/01     43.15
         14     3  Laurion, Mackenzie          U14 GMVS/01     43.52
         15    21  Austin, Emma                U14 GMVS/02     44.42


01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          NVC U14 SL JAY PEAK 2ND RUN                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    22  Hanus, Julia                U14  BMA/01     44.52
         17    20  Kim, Alessandra             U14 MMSC/01     44.61
         18    23  Weston, Brienna             U14 GMVS/02     44.66
         19    14  Martin, Astrid              U14 GMVS/02     44.67
         20    26  Graham, Celeste             U14  BMA/01     45.75
         21    43  Delaney, Corriann           U14  BMA/02     45.84
         22    24  Cummings, Danielle          U14 JPSC/02     45.90
         23    17  Sargent, Sophie             U14  BMA/02     45.97
         24    40  Rubinstein, Bo              U14 GMVS/02     46.01
         25    15  Scott, Isabel               U14 COCH/01     46.12
         26    27  Van Beever, Paige           U14  BMA/01     46.36
         27    30  Urdang, Kitt                U14 GMVS/01     46.60
         28    32  Hatch, Mackenzie            U14 GMVS/01     46.63
         29    33  Delabruere, Gracie          U14 JPSC/01     46.97
         30    34  Arnott, Mackenzie           U14 MMSC/02     47.12
         31    29  Julius, Sydney              U14 GMVS/02     47.30
         32    47  Iskandarova, Laili          U14 GMVS/01     47.57
         33    49  Laurin, Xara                U14 JPSC/01     47.88
         34    44  Firman, Sadie               U14 COCH/01     47.91
         35    42  Hagios, Olivia              U14 GMVS/01     48.04
         36    56  Michaud, Elodie             U14 JPSC/01     48.22
         37    46  Shanahan, Allison           U14  BMA/01     48.43
         38    53  Heroux, Eve                 U16 COCH/00     48.46
               28  Goetze, Viva                U14 COCH/02     48.46
         40    52  Patton, Binney              U14 GMVS/02     48.56
         41    25  Lyden, Shea                 U14 MMSC/02     49.27
         42    31  Diamond, Naomi              U14 COCH/02     49.47
         43    39  Cayer, Ava                  U14  CVA/02     49.57
         44    54  Martin, Grace               U14 SNSC/02     50.43
         45    65  Laurin, Alexa               U16 JPSC/00     50.92
         46    51  Anderson, Sierra Lynn       U16 MMSC/00     51.21
         47    48  McMahan, Emma               U14 COCH/01     51.28
         48    57  Crowley, Abby               U14 GMVS/01     53.18
         49    45  Jacunski, Abi               U14 COCH/01     53.29
         50    60  Marvin, Emily               U14 SNSC/02     54.82
         51    55  Carey, Madeline             U14  MRG/01     55.01
         52    58  Arnold, Lily                U14 MMSC/02     58.61
         53    66  Provost, Alyssa             U14 GMVS/02     58.65
         54    64  Minnerly, Sydney            U14 GMVS/02     59.86
         55    71  Magnan, Sarah               U14 SNSC/02   1:08.83



01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          NVC U14 SL JAY PEAK 2ND RUN                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1752                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

               74  Goodwin, Jessie Claire      U14 MMSC/01
               73  Hubbard, Grace              U14 GMVS/02
               72  Sherwood, Courtney          U14 MMSC/02
               70  Poulin, Sydney              U14 JPSC/01
               69  Simon, Olivia O             U14 COCH/02
               68  Mallon, Ruby                U14 MMSC/02
               67  Boynton, Grace              U14  BMA/02
               63  Doran, Charlotte            U14 MMSC/02
               62  Winston-khan, Viveca        U14 MMSC/02
               61  Michel, Stephanie           U14 JPSC/01
               59  Barbiero, Emma              U14  MRG/01
               50  Johnson, Caroline           U14  MRG/02
               35  Daigle, Celia               U14 MMSC/02
               12  Boes, Abby                  U14 GMVS/01

  DID NOT FINISH

               41  Salts, Sierra               U14  MRG/01
               38  Klepper, Bianca             U14  CVA/01
               36  Spear, Ella                 U14  CVA/01
                7  Cantin, Claudia             U14  BMA/01
                4  Rosenbloom, Taylor          U14 MMSC/01

  DISQUALIFIED

















01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLW715               N1752     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            NVC SL - JAY PEAK 2ND RUN                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               R. Markham           (USA)   COURSE PRACTICE SLOPE (AKA RACE HI
REFEREE          S. Duffy             (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    R. Sheredy           (USA)   FINISH                       487 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 92 M
                                              LENGTH                         0 M
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u813/11/11


COURSE SETTER    M. Monette           (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Taylor, Austin       (USA)   -B- Duffy, Danny         (USA)
             -C-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    47/(46)
START TIME       14.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S: -9 C F:-11 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   102  Coughlin, Patrick           U14  BMA/01     35.34
          2   104  Carroll, Liam               U14 GMVS/01     38.06
          3   138  Van Alstine, Hayden         U14  CVA/01     38.42
          4   103  Lessard, Raphael            U14  BMA/01     39.06
          5   111  Rubinstein, Rex             U14 GMVS/01     39.11
          6   139  Jacobs, Ben                 U14  CVA/01     39.35
              105  Gillis, Daniel              U14 GMVS/02     39.35
          8   113  Friedman, Ned               U14 GMVS/01     39.39
          9   116  Strobeck, Liam              U14 MMSC/01     39.63
         10   142  Thompson, Sam               U14  CVA/01     40.21
              132  Stoudt, Elijah              U14 MMSC/01     40.21
         12   106  Chiari, Camden              U14 GMVS/02     40.32
         13   108  Kearney, Flynn              U14 MMSC/01     40.88
         14   118  Whitney, Ethan              U14  BMA/02     40.89
         15   110  Matthes-Theriault, Renny    U14 MMSC/01     40.92


01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            NVC SL - JAY PEAK 2ND RUN                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   150  Klinkenberg, Anders         U14 MMSC/01     40.95
         17   140  Kearing, Luke               U14  CVA/02     41.03
         18   133  Digangi, Harrison           U14 MMSC/02     41.62
         19   129  Skaane, Nils                U14 MMSC/01     42.05
         20   107  Beardsley, Ryan             U14 GMVS/01     42.17
         21   115  Smith, Chesley              U14 MMSC/01     42.30
         22   134  Vilandrie, Nevin            U14  BMA/02     42.32
         23   121  Vazquez, Santiago           U14 COCH/01     42.36
         24   122  Dennehy, Raymond            U14  BMA/02     42.47
         25   128  Boes, Tyler                 U14 GMVS/02     43.06
         26   123  Hoder, Calvin               U14 MMSC/02     43.52
         27   130  McNabb, Alex                U14 MMSC/02     43.56
         28   163  Moore, Matthew              U14  BMA/02     43.59
         29   126  Bleda, Raimon               U14 MMSC/02     43.64
         30   153  Apple, Morgan               U14 GMVS/02     43.85
         31   144  Farwell, Connor             U14 JPSC/01     44.17
         32   119  Holtenman, Johan            U14 MMSC/02     44.37
         33   136  Huffman, George             U14  MRG/02     44.84
         34   151  Werneke, Hunter             U14 COCH/01     45.94
         35   159  Scerbin, Maximilian         U14 GMVS/02     46.26
         36   161  Queally, Billy              U14 GMVS/01     47.05
         37   127  Flanagan, Gray              U14  BMA/01     47.58
         38   147  Goldman, Isaac D            U14 COCH/01     48.17
         39   160  Krupka, Charlie             U14 GMVS/02     48.49
         40   162  Gagliardi, Noah             U14 COCH/01     50.53
         41   157  Alekson, Charlie            U14 MMSC/02     51.49
         42   168  Cook, Jonathan              U14 GMVS/02     51.52
         43   158  Szymanowski, Bartek         U14 GMVS/02     52.31
         44   146  Allman, Evan                U14 JPSC/01     53.41
         45   109  Lorenze, John               U16  BMA/00     55.00
         46   165  Heaton, Owen                U14  MRG/02     55.37
         47   114  Slesar, Julian              U14 COCH/01     55.64
         48   167  Lepsic, Patrick             U14 SNSC/01     56.38
         49   135  Despres, T K                U14 GMVS/01     59.46
         50   101  Jewell, Jackson             U14 GMVS/01   1:04.16
         51   155  Willett, Conner             U14 GMVS/02   1:31.15

  DID NOT START

              178  MacDonald, Shane            U14  BMA/02
              177  Bruzual, Jacob              U14  BMA/02
              176  Frangulescu, Stephen        U14 JPSC/01

01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            NVC SL - JAY PEAK 2ND RUN                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1751                            
MAD RIVER SKI CLUB                                              FEBRUARY 1, 2015
MAD RIVER GLEN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              175  Hill, Ronan                 U16  BMA/00
              170  Monnich, Benjamin           U14 GMVS/01
              169  Pastore, Jack               U14  BMA/02
              166  White, Luke                 U14 JPSC/02
              164  Renzoni, Michael            U14 JPSC/01
              156  Paterniti, Spencer          U14  BMA/02
              149  Klinck, Mason               U14 GMVS/01
              117  Dillon, Liam                U14 COCH/01

  DID NOT FINISH

              174  Jurnak, Logan               U16 SNSC/00
              173  Meigs, Camdyn               U14  BMA/01
              172  Alden, Maximillian          U14 GMVS/02
              171  Hetnarski, Cole             U14 MMSC/01
              154  Bowen, Jack                 U14  BMA/01
              152  Stone, Jeffery              U14 MMSC/01
              148  Boffa, Seth                 U14 GMVS/02
              143  Matthes-Theriault, Colin    U14 MMSC/02
              141  Lathrop, Killian            U14  CVA/02
              137  Spear, Simon                U14  CVA/01
              125  Preston, John               U14 SNSC/02
              120  Postal, Andrew              U14 GMVS/02
              112  McKim, Killian              U14  BMA/02

  DISQUALIFIED

              145  Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton       U14 COCH/01   GATE    1
              131  Foster, Isaac               U14 MMSC/01   GATE    1
              124  Taylor, Carson              U14  MRG/01   GATE    1











01-02-15 / MAD RIVER GLEN           LIST: NLM715               N1751     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~