Club Name:
Suicide Six/Woodstock Ski Runners
[ S6 ]

Race Secretary:

jdlillie@hotmail.com

Entry Method:
Entry by AdminSki.com only.

Club Information
RACE DIRECTOR
Justin Lillie
jdlillie@hotmail.com

Address:
PO Box 171
South Pomfret, VT 05067

Phone: 802-457-2971 Race Info
Fax: 802-297-9146
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                                                       
Woodstock Ski Runners                                             MARCH 14, 2015
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     U-08 LADIES                          
                                RESULTS BY BEST                                 

J

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         BEST

  2   3 Barteck, Nadia         U8   KMS      44.14 (1)     45.01 (1)     44.14 (1)
 13  18 Shackleton, Beatrix    U8   KMS      47.60 (2)     49.90 (2)     47.60 (2)
  3   5 Beardsley, Annesonia   U8   KSC      52.58 (3)     51.03 (3)     51.03 (3)
  5   8 Randall, Alta          U8    S6      53.44 (4)     55.74 (4)     53.44 (4)
 11  16 Ament, Riley           U8    S6      57.55 (6)     57.12 (5)     57.12 (5)
 10  15 Desena, Catherine      U8  PICO      57.29 (5)     58.60 (6)     57.29 (6)
  8  12 Todd, Kiauna           U8  PICO      57.64 (7)   1:05.88 (10)    57.64 (7)
  1   2 Galton, Abby           U8    S6    1:00.95 (8)     59.66 (7)     59.66 (8)
  7  11 Ament, Haley           U8    S6    1:02.38 (9)   1:03.49 (8)   1:02.38 (9)
  9  14 Pell, Heidi            U8  PICO    1:11.86 (12)  1:05.32 (9)   1:05.32 (10)
  6  10 Stout, Jane            U8    S6    1:06.07 (10)  1:09.54 (12)  1:06.07 (11)
 2A   4 Fish,Elsa              U8  PICO    1:06.56 (11)  1:06.99 (11)  1:06.56 (12)
 12  17 Mundel, Izzy           U8    S6                  3:18.95 (13)  3:18.95 (13)
  4   6 Mundel, Samantha       U8    S6                  3:22.78 (14)  3:22.78 (14)


14-03-15 / Suicide Six              LIST: NLW414                         SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              
Woodstock Ski Runners                                             MARCH 14, 2015
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M  U-10 LADIES                           
                                RESULTS BY BEST                                 


 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         BEST

 24  32 Martin, Marion         U10 PICO      38.91 (1)     38.59 (1)     38.59 (1)
 14  19 Phelan, Jillian        U10 PICO      40.51 (2)     40.98 (2)     40.51 (2)
 20  27 Chadwick, Georgia      U10OKEMO      41.34 (3)     43.57 (3)     41.34 (3)
 15  20 Fieldhouse, Paige      U10 PICO      43.16 (4)     44.20 (4)     43.16 (4)
 16  21 Nelson, Hayden         U10OKEMO      43.40 (5)     47.38 (5)     43.40 (5)
 23  31 Heubeck, Haleigh       U10  KSC      48.67 (6)     49.36 (6)     48.67 (6)
 25  34 Pantazelos, Maia       U10  KMS      50.04 (7)       DNS         50.04 (7)
 17  22 Londa, Olivia          U10  KMS      51.97 (8)                   51.97 (8)
 21  28 Shoemaker, Claudia     U10   S6      52.70 (9)     57.55 (8)     52.70 (9)
 18  23 Blodurn, Emma          U10 PICO      53.44 (10)                  53.44 (10)
 19  25 LaJaunie, Lauren       U10  KSC      55.42 (11)    54.82 (7)     54.82 (11)
 22  30 Galton, Elizabeth      U10   S6    1:03.00 (12)    59.37 (9)     59.37 (12)





			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                                                                
                                                            
Woodstock Ski Runners                                             MARCH 14, 2015
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                               UNOFFICIAL RESULTS                               


                                                                          
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  

  1  39          Wood, Amber               S6      28.41   29.63   58.04  
  2  46          Roy, Caroline            KSC      32.64   34.12 1:06.76  
  3  36          Collins, Caitlin          S6      35.00   33.97 1:08.97  
  4  44          Kerner, Caroline          S6      36.64   36.20 1:12.84  
  5  38          Barteck, Anya            KMS      30.21   44.38 1:14.59  
  6  47          Bartlett, Julia         MIDD      37.41   37.60 1:15.01  
  7  37          McKhann, Ella           MIDD      38.07   38.94 1:17.01  
  8  51          Adams, Cassidy            S6      38.99   39.63 1:18.62  
  9  48          Sorrentino, Lilianna      S6      39.11   39.92 1:19.03  
 10  40          Waterfall, Elizabeth      S6      44.05   40.53 1:24.58  
 11  43          Blodorn, Taylor         PICO      36.04   51.94 1:27.98  
 12  42          Steele, Anna              S6      44.41   43.80 1:28.21  

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     41          Phelan, Isabella        PICO   

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     52          Redrup, Isabel           KSC   
     50          Gebhardt, Kelly           S6   
     49          Spain, Eliza             KSC   


			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            SLUSH CUP U8-U12 3-14-15                            

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
Woodstock Ski Runners                                             MARCH 14, 2015
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     U8 MEN                            
                                RESULTS BY BEST                                 


 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         BEST

 13  72 Visco,  Andrew         U8 OKEMO      42.70 (1)                   42.70 (1)
 11  70 Underwood,  Richard    U8   KSC      44.77 (2)     48.16 (2)     44.77 (2)
 16  75 Brady,  Marcus         U8  PICO      46.09 (3)     47.02 (1)     46.09 (3)
  2  61 Harned,  Kyle          U8  PICO      48.38 (4)     50.74 (4)     48.38 (4)
  9  68 Nelson,  Blake         U8 OKEMO      48.67 (5)     50.25 (3)     48.67 (5)
 15  74 Hewitt,  Hayden        U8    S6    1:17.84 (14)    52.68 (5)     52.68 (6)
  4  63 Franzoni,  David       U8  PICO      53.15 (6)     55.34 (6)     53.15 (7)
 12  71 Randall,  Jackson      U8    S6      55.41 (7)     59.89 (8)     55.41 (8)
 10  69 Lutz-Mountain,  Theo   U8    S6      57.74 (8)   1:09.89 (11)    57.74 (9)
  7  66 Abramson,  Koray       U8    S6    1:03.56 (12)    57.76 (7)     57.76 (10)
 14  73 McNeil,  Ryan          U8  PICO      58.47 (9)   1:14.29 (12)    58.47 (11)
  3  62 Quicker,  Jack         U8    S6    1:00.34 (10)  1:01.23 (10)  1:00.34 (12)
  5  64 Hildreth,  Kieren      U8  PICO    1:02.08 (11)  1:00.88 (9)   1:00.88 (13)
  6  65 Desena,  Charlie       U8  PICO    1:16.34 (13)  1:28.84 (14)  1:16.34 (14)
  1  60 Smid,  Elliot          U8  PICO                  1:18.53 (13)  1:18.53 (15)

14-03-15 / Suicide Six              LIST: NLM414                         SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            SLUSH CUP U8-U12 3-14-15                            

                                                            
Woodstock Ski Runners                                             MARCH 14, 2015
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M  U-10 MEN                              
                                RESULTS BY BEST                                 


 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         BEST

 22  82 Wood,  Bode            U10   S6      34.66 (1)     51.16 (16)    34.66 (1)
 33  95 Beardsley,  Jaedon     U10  KSC      37.65 (2)     37.57 (1)     37.57 (2)
 32  93 Lebish,  Ian           U10 PICO      40.00 (5)     37.88 (2)     37.88 (3)
 29  89 Hartford,  Henry       U10   S6      48.37 (15)    38.25 (3)     38.25 (4)
 34  96 Roy,  Connor           U10  KMS      38.27 (3)     40.27 (6)     38.27 (5)
 21  81 Fish,  Erik            U10 PICO      38.64 (4)     39.30 (4)     38.64 (6)
 19  78 Desena,  Jack          U10 PICO      43.73 (12)    39.74 (5)     39.74 (7)
 27  87 Gras,  Evan            U10  KSC      40.06 (6)     41.23 (7)     40.06 (8)
 20  80 Hambsch,  Sam          U10   S6      40.54 (7)     45.92 (10)    40.54 (9)
 25  85 McKhann, Gavin         U10 MIDD      40.59 (8)                   40.59 (10)
 31  92 Johnson,  Ben          U10   S6      41.57 (9)   1:03.26 (18)    41.57 (11)
 35  97 Sharrock,  Lukas       U10  KMS      43.06 (10)    43.93 (8)     43.06 (12)
 23  83 D'Andrea,  Thaddeus    U10OKEMO      43.17 (11)  1:02.56 (17)    43.17 (13)
 26  86 Gentner,  Griffin      U10  KSC        DNF         44.57 (9)     44.57 (14)
 30  91 Hanford,  Ben          U10 PICO      45.55 (13)    46.54 (11)    45.55 (15)
 18  77 Pell,  Sebastian       U10 PICO      46.54 (14)    50.25 (14)    46.54 (16)
 17  76 Smid,  Cadish          U10 PICO    1:11.64 (19)    46.64 (12)    46.64 (17)
54A 119 Bailey, Hunter         U10  KMS      55.64 (18)    47.62 (13)    47.62 (18)
 24  84 Crawford,  Malcolm     U10 PICO      50.31 (16)    50.85 (15)    50.31 (19)
 28  88 Todd,  Kaden           U10 PICO      53.64 (17)  1:33.11 (20)    53.64 (20)
 36 120 Stover, Peter          U10   S6                  1:21.32 (19)  1:21.32 (21)





			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            SLUSH CUP U8-U12 3-14-15                            

                                                           
Woodstock Ski Runners                                             MARCH 14, 2015
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                               UNOFFICIAL RESULTS                               

START TIME        5.00                             5.00
WEATHER:                      SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
-----------------------   
                                                                          
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL   
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  

  1  98          Clarke,  Austin          KMS      31.11   31.25 1:02.36  
  2  99          Trotsky, Benjamin         S6      32.76   32.93 1:05.69  
  3 115          Lavion,  Henri         OKEMO      33.46   33.21 1:06.67   
  4 113          Wilson, Aaron             S6      32.71   35.19 1:07.90  
  5 100          Brooke, Thomas            S6      33.50   34.97 1:08.47  
  6 105          Muller,  Chase           KMS      34.79   36.41 1:11.20  
  7 114          Anderson, Noah            S6      37.67   37.51 1:15.18  
  8 102          Rice,  Alex              KSC      38.85   36.42 1:15.27  
  9 106          Gras,  Tyler             KSC      38.64   37.08 1:15.72  
 10 112          Johnson,  Peter          KMS      38.81   38.37 1:17.18  
 11 103          Schultz,  Tucker         KMS      30.29   48.07 1:18.36  
 12 118          Fallon,  Christopher     KMS      36.43   41.94 1:18.37  
 13 116          Stallings,  William     SWSC      41.67   41.03 1:22.70  
 14 110          Gentner,  Edward         KSC      41.12   42.96 1:24.08  
 15 107          Shackleton,  Dominic     KMS      36.90 1:04.31 1:41.21  
 16 117          Visco,  Peter          OKEMO      37.41 1:09.14 1:46.55  

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    111          Audia,  Gianluca       OKEMO   

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    101          Martin,  Reed           PICO