Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0220                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bleh, John           (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Wright, Andrew       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   31/(31)                          32/(31)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -4 C F: -1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   136  Culver, Bronson             U10 SWSC/06     34.38
          2   164  Gutchess, Bode              U10 SWSC/06     35.38
          3   133  Bonivento, Matteo           U10 SWSC/06     38.58
          4   154  Okie, Roman                 U10 SWSC/07     38.73
          5   145  Maneggia, Andrew            U10 SWSC/06     39.46
          6   142  Firestone, John             U10 SWSC/06     39.93
          7   147  Weinreich, Harry            U10 SWSC/06     41.23
          8   165  Gagliardi, Tyler            U10 MSTC/06     41.67
          9   109  Weiner, Zachary             U10 MSTC/06     41.77
         10   129  Ameden, Will                U10  BOC/06     42.78
         11   111  Baron, Asher                U10 SWSC/07     43.05
         12   168  Cesaratto, Drew             U10 MSTC/06     44.49
         13   132  Borgia, Tor                 U10  MSC/07     44.72
         14   115  McMahon, Tommy              U10 MSTC/07     45.92
         15   148  Workman, Dylan              U10 SWSC/06     46.45


06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM816               N0220     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0220                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   139  Duarte, Will                U10 SWSC/06     46.54
         17   131  Lewis, Andrew               U10 HCRT/06     46.88
         18   112  Spielman, Cooper            U10 MSTC/06     48.30
         19   157  Lewis, Peter                U10 HCRT/06     48.40
         20   180  Conrod, Lucas               U10 SWSC/07     48.45
         21   130  Gilfond, James              U8  MSTC/08     49.66
         22   162  Tenenbaum, Liam             U10 MSTC/06     49.89
         23   119  Morin, Luke                 U10 SWSC/06     50.26
         24   146  Pfeil, Henry                U10 SWSC/06     50.42
         25   106  Steinvurzel, Jesse          U10 MSTC/06     50.58
         26   128  Aravides, Nicholas          U10 SWSC/06     51.52
         27   134  Varrone, Nicholas           U8  MSTC/08     53.58
         28   102  Rotermund, Sam              U10  BOC/07     54.59
         29   117  Martini, Clement            U8  MSTC/08     54.96
         30   126  Trupiano, Pete              U10  MSC/07     55.96
         31   161  Johnson, Oliver             U10 SWSC/06     57.28
         32   169  Hamilton, John              U10 SWSC/07     57.86
         33   140  Bush, Benjamin              U10 MSTC/07     58.08
         34   181  Cesaratto, Brady            U10 MSTC/07   1:19.97

  DID NOT START

              174  Regnault, Nicolas               SWSC   
              173  Ferragu, Charles            U10 SWSC/06
              172  Kim, Spencer                U10 SWSC/06
              171  Davis, Andrew                   SWSC   
              170  Stuart, Travis              U10 SWSC/06
              167  Barry, Reid                 U10 SWSC/06
              166  Corriveau, Jacob            U10 HCRT/07
              163  Babitt, Trey                U10 HCRT/07
              160  Leonard, Oliver             U10 HCRT/06
              159  Sweetland, Benjamin         U10 MSTC/06
              158  Holscher, Tomas             U10 SWSC/07
              156  McCann, Finn                U10 MSTC/06
              153  Tan, Michael                U10 WLRD/07
              152  Grover, Faran               U10 HCRT/07
              151  Devaney, William            U10 SWSC/06
              150  Gray, Justin                U10 SWSC/06
              149  Povalski, Michael           U10 SWSC/06
              144  Tejpaul, Max                U10 HCRT/06
              143  Castle, James               U10 MSTC/07
              141  Rebak, William              U10 HCRT/07

06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM816               N0220     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0220                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              138  Hessert, Nicholas           U10 HCRT/06
              137  Swim, Tucker                U10 MSTC/06
              135  Leonard, Patrick            U10 HCRT/06
              127  Galkiewicz, Chase           U10 WLRD/06
              125  Slomsky, Ryan               U10 HCRT/06
              124  Fairhurst, William          U10 SWSC/06
              123  Shalam, Nathaniel           U10 SWSC/06
              122  Witkowski, Luke             U10 SWSC/06
              121  Bock, Charlie               U10 SWSC/07
              120  Bortan, Teodor              U10 SWSC/06
              118  Fenyes, Dylan               U10 SWSC/07
              116  Dodd, Trey                  U10 SWSC/07
              114  Goodman, Brayden            U10 SWSC/07
              113  Goldman, Matthew            U10 HCRT/06
              110  Schwarz, Andrew             U10 HCRT/06
              107  Greene, Jake                U10 HCRT/07
              105  Barkan, Seth                U10 SWSC/07
              104  Donohue, Jake               U10 HCRT/07
              101  Benjamin, William           U10 SWSC/07

  DID NOT FINISH

              155  Power, Sam                  U10  BOC/07

  DISQUALIFIED
















06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM816               N0220     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0220                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bleh, John           (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Wright, Andrew       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   31/(31)                          32/(31)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -4 C F: -1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   136  Culver, Bronson             U10 SWSC/06     34.38
          2   164  Gutchess, Bode              U10 SWSC/06     35.14
          3   133  Bonivento, Matteo           U10 SWSC/06     37.83
          4   145  Maneggia, Andrew            U10 SWSC/06     39.63
          5   147  Weinreich, Harry            U10 SWSC/06     40.05
          6   148  Workman, Dylan              U10 SWSC/06     40.44
          7   165  Gagliardi, Tyler            U10 MSTC/06     41.10
          8   132  Borgia, Tor                 U10  MSC/07     42.44
          9   109  Weiner, Zachary             U10 MSTC/06     43.29
         10   131  Lewis, Andrew               U10 HCRT/06     44.04
         11   139  Duarte, Will                U10 SWSC/06     44.49
         12   111  Baron, Asher                U10 SWSC/07     44.70
         13   181  Cesaratto, Brady            U10 MSTC/07     47.40
         14   146  Pfeil, Henry                U10 SWSC/06     48.04
         15   180  Conrod, Lucas               U10 SWSC/07     48.05


06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM816               N0220     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0220                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   106  Steinvurzel, Jesse          U10 MSTC/06     48.70
         17   112  Spielman, Cooper            U10 MSTC/06     49.44
         18   162  Tenenbaum, Liam             U10 MSTC/06     49.79
         19   128  Aravides, Nicholas          U10 SWSC/06     51.76
         20   155  Power, Sam                  U10  BOC/07     52.04
         21   102  Rotermund, Sam              U10  BOC/07     53.45
         22   140  Bush, Benjamin              U10 MSTC/07     54.15
         23   117  Martini, Clement            U8  MSTC/08     54.31
         24   119  Morin, Luke                 U10 SWSC/06     54.84
         25   169  Hamilton, John              U10 SWSC/07     56.31
         26   161  Johnson, Oliver             U10 SWSC/06     58.45

  DID NOT START

              174  Regnault, Nicolas               SWSC   
              173  Ferragu, Charles            U10 SWSC/06
              172  Kim, Spencer                U10 SWSC/06
              171  Davis, Andrew                   SWSC   
              170  Stuart, Travis              U10 SWSC/06
              167  Barry, Reid                 U10 SWSC/06
              166  Corriveau, Jacob            U10 HCRT/07
              163  Babitt, Trey                U10 HCRT/07
              160  Leonard, Oliver             U10 HCRT/06
              159  Sweetland, Benjamin         U10 MSTC/06
              158  Holscher, Tomas             U10 SWSC/07
              156  McCann, Finn                U10 MSTC/06
              153  Tan, Michael                U10 WLRD/07
              152  Grover, Faran               U10 HCRT/07
              151  Devaney, William            U10 SWSC/06
              150  Gray, Justin                U10 SWSC/06
              149  Povalski, Michael           U10 SWSC/06
              144  Tejpaul, Max                U10 HCRT/06
              143  Castle, James               U10 MSTC/07
              141  Rebak, William              U10 HCRT/07
              138  Hessert, Nicholas           U10 HCRT/06
              137  Swim, Tucker                U10 MSTC/06
              135  Leonard, Patrick            U10 HCRT/06
              127  Galkiewicz, Chase           U10 WLRD/06
              125  Slomsky, Ryan               U10 HCRT/06
              124  Fairhurst, William          U10 SWSC/06
              123  Shalam, Nathaniel           U10 SWSC/06
              122  Witkowski, Luke             U10 SWSC/06

06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM816               N0220     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0220                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              121  Bock, Charlie               U10 SWSC/07
              120  Bortan, Teodor              U10 SWSC/06
              118  Fenyes, Dylan               U10 SWSC/07
              116  Dodd, Trey                  U10 SWSC/07
              114  Goodman, Brayden            U10 SWSC/07
              113  Goldman, Matthew            U10 HCRT/06
              110  Schwarz, Andrew             U10 HCRT/06
              107  Greene, Jake                U10 HCRT/07
              105  Barkan, Seth                U10 SWSC/07
              104  Donohue, Jake               U10 HCRT/07
              101  Benjamin, William           U10 SWSC/07

  DID NOT FINISH

              168  Cesaratto, Drew             U10 MSTC/06
              154  Okie, Roman                 U10 SWSC/07
              134  Varrone, Nicholas           U8  MSTC/08

  DISQUALIFIED

              157  Lewis, Peter                U10 HCRT/06   GATE    0
              142  Firestone, John             U10 SWSC/06   GATE    0
              130  Gilfond, James              U8  MSTC/08   GATE    0
              129  Ameden, Will                U10  BOC/06   GATE    0
              126  Trupiano, Pete              U10  MSC/07   GATE    0
              115  McMahon, Tommy              U10 MSTC/07   GATE    0















06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM816               N0220     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0220                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bleh, John           (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Wright, Andrew       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   31/(31)                          32/(31)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -4 C F: -1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 136 E6489780 Culver, Bronson         SWSC/06   34.38   34.38 1:08.76
  2 164 E6472763 Gutchess, Bode          SWSC/06   35.38   35.14 1:10.52
  3 133 E6585473 Bonivento, Matteo       SWSC/06   38.58   37.83 1:16.41
  4 145 E6468045 Maneggia, Andrew        SWSC/06   39.46   39.63 1:19.09
  5 147 E6588251 Weinreich, Harry        SWSC/06   41.23   40.05 1:21.28
  6 165 E6596623 Gagliardi, Tyler        MSTC/06   41.67   41.10 1:22.77
  7 109 E6559674 Weiner, Zachary         MSTC/06   41.77   43.29 1:25.06
  8 148 X6577626 Workman, Dylan          SWSC/06   46.45   40.44 1:26.89
  9 132 E6605646 Borgia, Tor              MSC/07   44.72   42.44 1:27.16
 10 111 E6615862 Baron, Asher            SWSC/07   43.05   44.70 1:27.75
 11 131 E6656527 Lewis, Andrew           HCRT/06   46.88   44.04 1:30.92
 12 139 E6575499 Duarte, Will            SWSC/06   46.54   44.49 1:31.03
 13 180 E6618090 Conrod, Lucas           SWSC/07   48.45   48.05 1:36.50
 14 112 E6640579 Spielman, Cooper        MSTC/06   48.30   49.44 1:37.74
 15 146 E6655056 Pfeil, Henry            SWSC/06   50.42   48.04 1:38.46


06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM816               N0220     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0220                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 106 E6660061 Steinvurzel, Jesse      MSTC/06   50.58   48.70 1:39.28
 17 162 E6655773 Tenenbaum, Liam         MSTC/06   49.89   49.79 1:39.68
 18 128 E6549305 Aravides, Nicholas      SWSC/06   51.52   51.76 1:43.28
 19 119 E6675698 Morin, Luke             SWSC/06   50.26   54.84 1:45.10
 20 102 E6626795 Rotermund, Sam           BOC/07   54.59   53.45 1:48.04
 21 117 E6673765 Martini, Clement        MSTC/08   54.96   54.31 1:49.27
 22 140 E6625276 Bush, Benjamin          MSTC/07   58.08   54.15 1:52.23
 23 169 E6494515 Hamilton, John          SWSC/07   57.86   56.31 1:54.17
 24 161 E6566304 Johnson, Oliver         SWSC/06   57.28   58.45 1:55.73
 25 181 E6659170 Cesaratto, Brady        MSTC/07 1:19.97   47.40 2:07.37

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    174          Regnault, Nicolas       SWSC   
    173 X6627651 Ferragu, Charles        SWSC/06
    172 E6647273 Kim, Spencer            SWSC/06
    171          Davis, Andrew           SWSC   
    170 E6551236 Stuart, Travis          SWSC/06
    167 E6494526 Barry, Reid             SWSC/06
    166 E6666300 Corriveau, Jacob        HCRT/07
    163 E6643493 Babitt, Trey            HCRT/07
    160 E6642289 Leonard, Oliver         HCRT/06
    159 E6660829 Sweetland, Benjamin     MSTC/06
    158 X6568418 Holscher, Tomas         SWSC/07
    156 E6582298 McCann, Finn            MSTC/06
    153 E6620185 Tan, Michael            WLRD/07
    152 E6643442 Grover, Faran           HCRT/07
    151 E6584315 Devaney, William        SWSC/06
    150 E6476611 Gray, Justin            SWSC/06
    149 E6564080 Povalski, Michael       SWSC/06
    144 E6667500 Tejpaul, Max            HCRT/06
    143          Castle, James           MSTC/07
    141 E6570933 Rebak, William          HCRT/07
    138 E6666873 Hessert, Nicholas       HCRT/06
    137          Swim, Tucker            MSTC/06
    135 E6641814 Leonard, Patrick        HCRT/06
    127          Galkiewicz, Chase       WLRD/06
    125 E6674199 Slomsky, Ryan           HCRT/06
    124 E6528413 Fairhurst, William      SWSC/06
    123 E6590161 Shalam, Nathaniel       SWSC/06
    122          Witkowski, Luke         SWSC/06
    121 E6611252 Bock, Charlie           SWSC/07
    120 E6660972 Bortan, Teodor          SWSC/06

06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM816               N0220     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0220                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    118          Fenyes, Dylan           SWSC/07
    116 E6591780 Dodd, Trey              SWSC/07
    114 E6645092 Goodman, Brayden        SWSC/07
    113          Goldman, Matthew        HCRT/06
    110          Schwarz, Andrew         HCRT/06
    107 E6653866 Greene, Jake            HCRT/07
    105 E6652887 Barkan, Seth            SWSC/07
    104 E6629034 Donohue, Jake           HCRT/07
    101 E6622410 Benjamin, William       SWSC/07

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    155 E6611270 Power, Sam               BOC/07

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    168 E6659152 Cesaratto, Drew         MSTC/06
    154 E6606070 Okie, Roman             SWSC/07
    134 E6660677 Varrone, Nicholas       MSTC/08

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    157 E6656512 Lewis, Peter            HCRT/06   GATE    0
    142 E6498403 Firestone, John         SWSC/06   GATE    0
    130 E6612528 Gilfond, James          MSTC/08   GATE    0
    129 E6586925 Ameden, Will             BOC/06   GATE    0
    126 E6661278 Trupiano, Pete           MSC/07   GATE    0
    115 E6582491 McMahon, Tommy          MSTC/07   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hommel, Peter        (USA)








06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM816               N0220     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0221                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bleh, John           (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    MCNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Wright, Andrew       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   31/(31)                          32/(31)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -4 C F: -1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    41  Donnellan, Kate             U10 SWSC/06     36.57
          2    32  Mullen, Lila                U10  BOC/06     39.88
          3    50  Fleming, Keira              U10  MSC/06     41.31
          4    64  Collins, Caroline           U10 SWSC/07     42.13
          5    45  Greenberg, Skye             U10 SWSC/06     43.87
          6    27  Bach, Allison               U10  BOC/06     44.42
          7    59  Cho, Samantha               U8  MSTC/08     44.69
               37  Buch, Charlotte             U10 SWSC/06     44.69
          9    34  Cyr, Hilary                 U10 SWSC/06     46.21
         10    12  Lindell, Katherine          U10 MSTC/06     46.64
         11     8  Martin, Tess                U10 MSTC/07     46.95
         12    31  Carreira, Natalie           U10 SWSC/06     48.19
         13    63  Sweetland, Lila             U10 MSTC/06     48.68
         14    66  Kurtz, Sydney               U10 SWSC/07     48.90
         15    56  Mathis, Sadir               U10 MSTC/07     49.62


06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW816               N0221     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0221                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16     2  Anderson, Ava               U10 SWSC/07     49.72
         17    67  Shipman, Persia             U10 SWSC/07     49.97
         18    10  Lombard, Sydney             U10 MSTC/07     50.26
         19    62  Burke, Riley                U10 SWSC/07     50.46
         20    51  Creamer, Grace              U10  BOC/06     50.91
         21     3  Evarts, Wheatley            U10  BOC/06     50.98
         22    49  Portny, Leela               U10 SWSC/06     51.07
         23     4  Makkas, Grace               U10 MSTC/07     52.11
         24    43  Gilliam, Bailey             U10 SWSC/06     52.19
         25    33  Severance, Logan            U10 MSTC/06     52.73
         26    52  Penze, Lauren               U10 MSTC/07     52.77
         27    68  Watson, Ella                U10 SWSC/07     52.91
         28    54  Robertson, Anja             U8  WLRD/08     53.70
         29    36  Tietjen, Winter             U10 HCRT/06     54.12
         30    28  Severance, Piper            U10 MSTC/06     54.73
         31    35  Myott, Marykate             U10 MSTC/06     54.74
         32    60  Van Orden, Esme             U10 SWSC/06     55.49
         33    26  Costello, Avery             U10  MSC/07     55.77
         34    11  Goodman, Ainsley            U10 SWSC/07     56.99
         35    38  McNamara, Caroline          U10 MSTC/07     57.32
         36    61  O'Connor, Kate              U10 MSTC/06     57.34
         37    15  Morosova, Katherine         U10 SWSC/07     57.59
         38     1  Oktyabrsky, Anastasia       U10 WLRD/07     58.03
         39    40  O'Meara, Gabriella          U10 MSTC/07   1:00.05
         40    53  Croft, Molly                U10 HCRT/06   1:00.77
         41     6  Eisler, Alexis              U10 WLRD/06   1:01.11

  DID NOT START

               65  Dennes, Addison             U10 SWSC/07
               58  Daly, Kateri                U10 SWSC/07
               57  De Ramel, Emma                  HCRT   
               55  Turner, Margaret            U10 SWSC/06
               48  Criscone, Nicole            U10 WLRD/06
               46  Samuels, Casey              U10  BOC/06
               44  McCooey, Maryhelen          U10 SWSC/06
               42  Genovese, Anne              U10 SWSC/06
               30  Galkie, Grace               U10 WLRD/06
               29  Locke, Kiley                U10 HCRT/06
               25  Bell, Sophie                U10 SWSC/06
               24  Chrapowitzky, Grace         U10 WLRD/06
               23  Lent, Caroline              U10  BOC/07

06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW816               N0221     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0221                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               22  Costello, Quinn             U10  MSC/07
               21  Langille, Margeaux          U10  BOC/07
               20  Grover, Faran               U10 HCRT/07
               19  O'Day, Marilyn              U10 SWSC/07
               18  Sevin, Lucy                 U10 SWSC/06
               17  Nalbantoglu, Serra          U10 SWSC/07
               16  Nalbantoglu, Deniz          U10 SWSC/07
               14  Kim, Anna                   U10 SWSC/07
               13  Grodsky, Camryn             U10 SWSC/07
                9  Goldberg, Emily             U10 SWSC/07
                7  Bastek, Noelle              U10 SWSC/07
                5  Deakins, Julia              U10 HCRT/07

  DID NOT FINISH

               47  Bensley, Kat                U10  BOC/07
               39  Davis, Sophie               U10 SWSC/06

  DISQUALIFIED






















06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW816               N0221     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0221                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bleh, John           (USA)   START                        394 M
CHIEF OF RACE    MCNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                110 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Wright, Andrew       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   31/(31)                          32/(31)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -4 C F: -1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    41  Donnellan, Kate             U10 SWSC/06     36.43
          2    50  Fleming, Keira              U10  MSC/06     41.02
          3    64  Collins, Caroline           U10 SWSC/07     41.26
          4    32  Mullen, Lila                U10  BOC/06     41.52
          5    45  Greenberg, Skye             U10 SWSC/06     42.50
          6    37  Buch, Charlotte             U10 SWSC/06     42.92
          7    39  Davis, Sophie               U10 SWSC/06     44.19
          8    59  Cho, Samantha               U8  MSTC/08     44.64
          9    67  Shipman, Persia             U10 SWSC/07     45.19
         10    47  Bensley, Kat                U10  BOC/07     45.84
         11    27  Bach, Allison               U10  BOC/06     46.13
         12    66  Kurtz, Sydney               U10 SWSC/07     46.27
         13    34  Cyr, Hilary                 U10 SWSC/06     46.35
         14    12  Lindell, Katherine          U10 MSTC/06     46.54
         15    62  Burke, Riley                U10 SWSC/07     48.13


06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW816               N0221     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0221                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    56  Mathis, Sadir               U10 MSTC/07     48.14
         17    51  Creamer, Grace              U10  BOC/06     48.54
         18     8  Martin, Tess                U10 MSTC/07     48.57
         19    31  Carreira, Natalie           U10 SWSC/06     48.74
         20    43  Gilliam, Bailey             U10 SWSC/06     49.10
         21    68  Watson, Ella                U10 SWSC/07     49.63
         22    26  Costello, Avery             U10  MSC/07     50.08
         23    49  Portny, Leela               U10 SWSC/06     50.43
         24    52  Penze, Lauren               U10 MSTC/07     50.64
         25    36  Tietjen, Winter             U10 HCRT/06     50.81
         26    10  Lombard, Sydney             U10 MSTC/07     51.17
         27    33  Severance, Logan            U10 MSTC/06     51.60
         28    60  Van Orden, Esme             U10 SWSC/06     52.25
         29     4  Makkas, Grace               U10 MSTC/07     52.37
         30    35  Myott, Marykate             U10 MSTC/06     53.00
         31    54  Robertson, Anja             U8  WLRD/08     53.03
         32     3  Evarts, Wheatley            U10  BOC/06     53.25
         33    28  Severance, Piper            U10 MSTC/06     53.27
         34    11  Goodman, Ainsley            U10 SWSC/07     54.79
         35    61  O'Connor, Kate              U10 MSTC/06     55.32
         36    15  Morosova, Katherine         U10 SWSC/07     56.77
         37    53  Croft, Molly                U10 HCRT/06     56.84
         38    38  McNamara, Caroline          U10 MSTC/07     56.95
         39     6  Eisler, Alexis              U10 WLRD/06   1:02.04
         40    63  Sweetland, Lila             U10 MSTC/06   1:08.05

  DID NOT START

               65  Dennes, Addison             U10 SWSC/07
               58  Daly, Kateri                U10 SWSC/07
               57  De Ramel, Emma                  HCRT   
               55  Turner, Margaret            U10 SWSC/06
               48  Criscone, Nicole            U10 WLRD/06
               46  Samuels, Casey              U10  BOC/06
               44  McCooey, Maryhelen          U10 SWSC/06
               42  Genovese, Anne              U10 SWSC/06
               30  Galkie, Grace               U10 WLRD/06
               29  Locke, Kiley                U10 HCRT/06
               25  Bell, Sophie                U10 SWSC/06
               24  Chrapowitzky, Grace         U10 WLRD/06
               23  Lent, Caroline              U10  BOC/07
               22  Costello, Quinn             U10  MSC/07

06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW816               N0221     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0221                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               21  Langille, Margeaux          U10  BOC/07
               20  Grover, Faran               U10 HCRT/07
               19  O'Day, Marilyn              U10 SWSC/07
               18  Sevin, Lucy                 U10 SWSC/06
               17  Nalbantoglu, Serra          U10 SWSC/07
               16  Nalbantoglu, Deniz          U10 SWSC/07
               14  Kim, Anna                   U10 SWSC/07
               13  Grodsky, Camryn             U10 SWSC/07
                9  Goldberg, Emily             U10 SWSC/07
                7  Bastek, Noelle              U10 SWSC/07
                5  Deakins, Julia              U10 HCRT/07

  DID NOT FINISH

               40  O'Meara, Gabriella          U10 MSTC/07
                2  Anderson, Ava               U10 SWSC/07

  DISQUALIFIED

                1  Oktyabrsky, Anastasia       U10 WLRD/07   GATE    0





















06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW816               N0221     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0221                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bleh, John           (USA)   START                        394 M
CHIEF OF RACE    MCNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                110 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Wright, Andrew       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   31/(31)                          32/(31)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -4 C F: -1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  41 E6528445 Donnellan, Kate         SWSC/06   36.57   36.43 1:13.00
  2  32 E6528925 Mullen, Lila             BOC/06   39.88   41.52 1:21.40
  3  50 E6588613 Fleming, Keira           MSC/06   41.31   41.02 1:22.33
  4  64 E6505694 Collins, Caroline       SWSC/07   42.13   41.26 1:23.39
  5  45 E6458931 Greenberg, Skye         SWSC/06   43.87   42.50 1:26.37
  6  37 E6576078 Buch, Charlotte         SWSC/06   44.69   42.92 1:27.61
  7  59 E6654477 Cho, Samantha           MSTC/08   44.69   44.64 1:29.33
  8  27 E6504789 Bach, Allison            BOC/06   44.42   46.13 1:30.55
  9  34 E6555300 Cyr, Hilary             SWSC/06   46.21   46.35 1:32.56
 10  12 E6611011 Lindell, Katherine      MSTC/06   46.64   46.54 1:33.18
 11  67 E6605401 Shipman, Persia         SWSC/07   49.97   45.19 1:35.16
 12  66 E6613922 Kurtz, Sydney           SWSC/07   48.90   46.27 1:35.17
 13   8 E6611610 Martin, Tess            MSTC/07   46.95   48.57 1:35.52
 14  31 E6541274 Carreira, Natalie       SWSC/06   48.19   48.74 1:36.93
 15  56 E6655128 Mathis, Sadir           MSTC/07   49.62   48.14 1:37.76


06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW816               N0221     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0221                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  62 E6653578 Burke, Riley            SWSC/07   50.46   48.13 1:38.59
 17  51 E6605528 Creamer, Grace           BOC/06   50.91   48.54 1:39.45
 18  43 E6555545 Gilliam, Bailey         SWSC/06   52.19   49.10 1:41.29
 19  10 E6646560 Lombard, Sydney         MSTC/07   50.26   51.17 1:41.43
 20  49 E6575513 Portny, Leela           SWSC/06   51.07   50.43 1:41.50
 21  68 E6648334 Watson, Ella            SWSC/07   52.91   49.63 1:42.54
 22  52 E6571365 Penze, Lauren           MSTC/07   52.77   50.64 1:43.41
 23   3 E6528455 Evarts, Wheatley         BOC/06   50.98   53.25 1:44.23
 24  33 E6628427 Severance, Logan        MSTC/06   52.73   51.60 1:44.33
 25   4 E6654283 Makkas, Grace           MSTC/07   52.11   52.37 1:44.48
 26  36 E6615935 Tietjen, Winter         HCRT/06   54.12   50.81 1:44.93
 27  26 E6476916 Costello, Avery          MSC/07   55.77   50.08 1:45.85
 28  54 E6672810 Robertson, Anja         WLRD/08   53.70   53.03 1:46.73
 29  60 E6663508 Van Orden, Esme         SWSC/06   55.49   52.25 1:47.74
     35 E6659439 Myott, Marykate         MSTC/06   54.74   53.00 1:47.74
 31  28 E6628342 Severance, Piper        MSTC/06   54.73   53.27 1:48.00
 32  11 E6645157 Goodman, Ainsley        SWSC/07   56.99   54.79 1:51.78
 33  61 E6548997 O'Connor, Kate          MSTC/06   57.34   55.32 1:52.66
 34  38 E6616160 McNamara, Caroline      MSTC/07   57.32   56.95 1:54.27
 35  15 E6611954 Morosova, Katherine     SWSC/07   57.59   56.77 1:54.36
 36  63 E6661343 Sweetland, Lila         MSTC/06   48.68 1:08.05 1:56.73
 37  53 E6572366 Croft, Molly            HCRT/06 1:00.77   56.84 1:57.61
 38   6 E6642519 Eisler, Alexis          WLRD/06 1:01.11 1:02.04 2:03.15

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     65 E6660295 Dennes, Addison         SWSC/07
     58 E6617734 Daly, Kateri            SWSC/07
     57          De Ramel, Emma          HCRT   
     55 E6583755 Turner, Margaret        SWSC/06
     48 E6524007 Criscone, Nicole        WLRD/06
     46 E6523220 Samuels, Casey           BOC/06
     44 E6583813 McCooey, Maryhelen      SWSC/06
     42 E6579663 Genovese, Anne          SWSC/06
     30          Galkie, Grace           WLRD/06
     29 E6663199 Locke, Kiley            HCRT/06
     25 E6577427 Bell, Sophie            SWSC/06
     24          Chrapowitzky, Grace     WLRD/06
     23 E6677011 Lent, Caroline           BOC/07
     22          Costello, Quinn          MSC/07
     21 E6655903 Langille, Margeaux       BOC/07
     20 E6643442 Grover, Faran           HCRT/07
     19 E6648670 O'Day, Marilyn          SWSC/07

06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW816               N0221     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U10 WILLARD STUBBIE SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0221                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 6, 2016
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     18 E6662437 Sevin, Lucy             SWSC/06
     17 E6610591 Nalbantoglu, Serra      SWSC/07
     16 E6610608 Nalbantoglu, Deniz      SWSC/07
     14 E6647280 Kim, Anna               SWSC/07
     13 E6645534 Grodsky, Camryn         SWSC/07
      9 E6633933 Goldberg, Emily         SWSC/07
      7 E6662351 Bastek, Noelle          SWSC/07
      5          Deakins, Julia          HCRT/07

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     47 E6611298 Bensley, Kat             BOC/07
     39 E6470685 Davis, Sophie           SWSC/06

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     40 E6619850 O'Meara, Gabriella      MSTC/07
      2 E6648322 Anderson, Ava           SWSC/07

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
      1 E6655923 Oktyabrsky, Anastasia   WLRD/07   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hommel, Peter        (USA)














06-03-16 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW816               N0221     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~