Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Lathrop, steve       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    wright, Andrew       (USA)       edry, david          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)   -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)
             -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)   -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)   -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   33/(32)                          30/(31)
START TIME        9.45                            12.25
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -9 C F: -5 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    50  Lathrop, Chloe              U14  SMS/03     29.19
          2    43  Murray, Lila                U14  SMS/02     30.45
          3    35  Semet, Madeline             U14  SMS/02     31.00
          4    65  Jacobi, Molly               U14  SMS/02     31.07
          5    67  Morosova, Sasha             U14 SWSC/02     32.03
          6     3  Bushey, Isabel              U14  BOC/03     32.09
          7    47  Braun, Jenna                U14  SMS/02     32.36
          8    73  Arnold, Sophia              U14  SMS/03     32.87
          9    30  Quinn, Kelly                U14  SMS/02     32.88
         10    58  Fraguas, Rocio              U14  SMS/02     32.97
         11    12  Beyer, Tess                 U14  SMS/03     33.20
         12    27  McHugh, Erin                U14  MSA/03     33.22
         13    68  Alusic-Bingham, Malin       U14  SMS/02     33.23
         14    46  Bastek, Sophia              U14 SWSC/03     33.31
         15    62  Gutchess, Jane              U14  SMS/02     33.43


18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    37  McHugh, Riley               U14  MSA/03     33.67
         17     4  Klingebiel, Hannah          U14WILLA/02     33.75
         18    74  Press, Sophia               U14  MSA/02     34.03
         19    41  Kurth, Phoebe               U14 SWSC/02     34.85
         20    18  Goetze, Mollie              U14  SMS/02     34.95
         21    59  Croft, Charley              U14  MSA/03     34.99
         22    69  Ormiston, Chase             U14  MSA/02     35.12
         23    52  Plants, Marjorie            U14 SWSC/03     35.24
         24     8  Anker, Skye                 U14  SMS/03     35.29
         25    33  Collins, Rosemary           U14  SMS/03     35.40
         26    53  Owles, Jessica              U14  SMS/03     36.02
         27    23  Phelps, Sara                U14WILLA/02     36.20
         28     1  Byron, Ashley               U14  MSA/02     36.36
         29    54  Pibouin, Carla              U14  MSA/03     36.37
         30    77  Bacon, Arden                U14  SMS/03     36.67
         31    64  Poehlmann, Krista           U14 SWSC/03     36.76
         32    26  Morin, Eva                  U14  SMS/03     36.89
         33    13  Lindell, Samantha           U14 MSTC/02     37.08
         34    83  Falk, Aleza                 U14 SWSC/02     37.11
         35    49  Davis, Anna                 U14 SWSC/03     37.16
         36    10  Houck, Claire               U14 MSTC/02     37.78
         37    86  PETERS, Mackenzie           U14  BOC/02     37.79
         38    15  Greenberg, Livia            U14  SMS/02     37.84
         39    72  Ferragu, Constance          U14 SWSC/02     38.46
         40    32  Wasserman, Brooke           U14 SWSC/03     38.97
         41    19  Shalam, Brooke              U14 SWSC/02     39.21
         42    79  Wolfe, Kristen              U14 MSTC/02     39.31
               45  Makkas, Lily                U14 MSTC/03     39.31
         44    78  Vanpelt, Nicole             U14  MSA/02     39.74
         45    28  Dulik, Julia                U14 MSTC/02     40.48
         46    71  Spencer, Ana                U14  BOC/02     40.60
               40  Phelps, Megan               U14WILLA/02     40.60
         48    38  Correll, Lindsay            U14 MSTC/02     40.62
         49    34  Lincke, Emily               U14 MSTC/02     40.68
         50    61  Cyr, Hannah                 U14 SWSC/03     40.88
         51    80  Djoganopoulos, Emma         U14 SWSC/02     40.91
         52    14  Truncale, Annalise          U14 SWSC/02     42.09
         53    87  CATHCART, Morgan            U14     /02     42.49
               82  Sullivan, Louisa            U14 MSTC/02     42.49
         55    57  Gould, Madeleine            U14 SWSC/03     43.28
         56    39  Robbins, Isabella           U14  BOC/02     43.29
         57    76  Boffa, Julia                U14 SWSC/03     43.87

18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    22  Gregory, Julia Ann          U14  BOC/03     43.99
         59    55  Hanley, Claire              U14 MSTC/03     46.25
         60    11  Haskel, Tess                U16 SWSC/01     48.67
         61    60  McNamara, Julia             U14 MSTC/02     52.53

  DID NOT START

               84  Culver, Jacqueline          U14  SMS/03
               81  Compson, Sadie              U14  SMS/02
               75  Torras, Anna-Lise           U16 MSTC/01
               70  Sclar, Talia                U14 MSTC/03
               66  Shah, Kayla                 U14 MSTC/02
               63  Pearlman, Allison           U14 MSTC/03
               51  Perrone, Katherine          U14 MSTC/02
               48  Nass, Sophie                U14 MSTC/02
               42  Davis, Kayla                U14Magic/02
               31  Gurnham, Isabelle           U14 MSTC/03
               29  Allen, Perry                U14 SWSC/02
               25  Lawrence, Hayley            U14 HCRT/03
               17  Gray, Annabelle             U14 SWSC/03
               16  Severance, Kathryn          U14 MSTC/03
                6  Clarke, Ava                 U14 HCRT/03
                5  Davidowitz, Tess            U14 SWSC/03
                2  Feliciano, Ava              U14 MSTC/03

  DID NOT FINISH

               44  Messier, Allison            U14  MSA/03
                9  Cho, Madeleine              U14  MSA/02

  DISQUALIFIED

               56  Robbins, Trinity            U14  BOC/03   GATE    0
               36  Steinberg, Isabella         U14 MSTC/02   GATE    0
               24  Weber, Morgan               U14 SWSC/02   GATE    0
               20  Hill, Caroline              U14  MSA/03   GATE    0
                7  MacPherson, Libby           U14Magic/02   GATE    0






18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Lathrop, steve       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    wright, Andrew       (USA)       edry, david          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)   -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)
             -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)   -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)   -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   33/(32)                          30/(31)
START TIME        9.45                            12.25
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -9 C F: -5 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    50  Lathrop, Chloe              U14  SMS/03     32.10
          2    65  Jacobi, Molly               U14  SMS/02     34.69
          3    47  Braun, Jenna                U14  SMS/02     35.44
          4    74  Press, Sophia               U14  MSA/02     35.71
               67  Morosova, Sasha             U14 SWSC/02     35.71
          6    30  Quinn, Kelly                U14  SMS/02     36.00
          7    12  Beyer, Tess                 U14  SMS/03     36.47
          8    73  Arnold, Sophia              U14  SMS/03     36.55
          9    68  Alusic-Bingham, Malin       U14  SMS/02     36.68
         10    58  Fraguas, Rocio              U14  SMS/02     36.85
         11    62  Gutchess, Jane              U14  SMS/02     37.45
         12    46  Bastek, Sophia              U14 SWSC/03     37.85
         13    86  PETERS, Mackenzie           U14  BOC/02     38.61
         14    27  McHugh, Erin                U14  MSA/03     38.75
         15     9  Cho, Madeleine              U14  MSA/02     38.81


18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    54  Pibouin, Carla              U14  MSA/03     38.84
         17    69  Ormiston, Chase             U14  MSA/02     39.28
         18    59  Croft, Charley              U14  MSA/03     39.47
         19    41  Kurth, Phoebe               U14 SWSC/02     39.82
         20    33  Collins, Rosemary           U14  SMS/03     39.98
         21    18  Goetze, Mollie              U14  SMS/02     41.14
         22     8  Anker, Skye                 U14  SMS/03     41.31
         23    32  Wasserman, Brooke           U14 SWSC/03     41.39
         24    83  Falk, Aleza                 U14 SWSC/02     41.42
         25    10  Houck, Claire               U14 MSTC/02     41.55
         26     1  Byron, Ashley               U14  MSA/02     41.80
         27    71  Spencer, Ana                U14  BOC/02     42.01
         28    24  Weber, Morgan               U14 SWSC/02     42.16
         29    80  Djoganopoulos, Emma         U14 SWSC/02     42.18
         30    44  Messier, Allison            U14  MSA/03     42.21
         31    72  Ferragu, Constance          U14 SWSC/02     42.70
         32    64  Poehlmann, Krista           U14 SWSC/03     42.75
         33    49  Davis, Anna                 U14 SWSC/03     42.80
         34    23  Phelps, Sara                U14WILLA/02     42.90
         35    20  Hill, Caroline              U14  MSA/03     42.94
         36    26  Morin, Eva                  U14  SMS/03     43.10
         37    79  Wolfe, Kristen              U14 MSTC/02     43.65
         38    53  Owles, Jessica              U14  SMS/03     43.72
         39     7  MacPherson, Libby           U14Magic/02     44.97
         40    36  Steinberg, Isabella         U14 MSTC/02     45.32
         41    57  Gould, Madeleine            U14 SWSC/03     45.93
         42    19  Shalam, Brooke              U14 SWSC/02     46.00
         43    45  Makkas, Lily                U14 MSTC/03     46.10
         44    38  Correll, Lindsay            U14 MSTC/02     46.54
         45    78  Vanpelt, Nicole             U14  MSA/02     46.66
         46    28  Dulik, Julia                U14 MSTC/02     47.30
         47    82  Sullivan, Louisa            U14 MSTC/02     47.45
         48    76  Boffa, Julia                U14 SWSC/03     47.51
         49    34  Lincke, Emily               U14 MSTC/02     48.05
         50    40  Phelps, Megan               U14WILLA/02     48.17
         51    87  CATHCART, Morgan            U14     /02     48.58
         52    14  Truncale, Annalise          U14 SWSC/02     48.87
         53    39  Robbins, Isabella           U14  BOC/02     49.20
         54    13  Lindell, Samantha           U14 MSTC/02     49.58
         55    22  Gregory, Julia Ann          U14  BOC/03     49.70
         56    61  Cyr, Hannah                 U14 SWSC/03     49.90
         57    15  Greenberg, Livia            U14  SMS/02     50.48

18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    77  Bacon, Arden                U14  SMS/03     52.13
         59     3  Bushey, Isabel              U14  BOC/03     52.51
         60    55  Hanley, Claire              U14 MSTC/03     53.03
         61    56  Robbins, Trinity            U14  BOC/03     54.24
         62    11  Haskel, Tess                U16 SWSC/01     54.31
         63    60  McNamara, Julia             U14 MSTC/02     56.51
         64    35  Semet, Madeline             U14  SMS/02     59.92

  DID NOT START

               84  Culver, Jacqueline          U14  SMS/03
               81  Compson, Sadie              U14  SMS/02
               75  Torras, Anna-Lise           U16 MSTC/01
               70  Sclar, Talia                U14 MSTC/03
               66  Shah, Kayla                 U14 MSTC/02
               63  Pearlman, Allison           U14 MSTC/03
               51  Perrone, Katherine          U14 MSTC/02
               48  Nass, Sophie                U14 MSTC/02
               42  Davis, Kayla                U14Magic/02
               31  Gurnham, Isabelle           U14 MSTC/03
               29  Allen, Perry                U14 SWSC/02
               25  Lawrence, Hayley            U14 HCRT/03
               17  Gray, Annabelle             U14 SWSC/03
               16  Severance, Kathryn          U14 MSTC/03
                6  Clarke, Ava                 U14 HCRT/03
                5  Davidowitz, Tess            U14 SWSC/03
                2  Feliciano, Ava              U14 MSTC/03

  DID NOT FINISH

               52  Plants, Marjorie            U14 SWSC/03
               43  Murray, Lila                U14  SMS/02
               37  McHugh, Riley               U14  MSA/03
                4  Klingebiel, Hannah          U14WILLA/02

  DISQUALIFIED







18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Lathrop, steve       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    wright, Andrew       (USA)       edry, david          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)   -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)
             -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)   -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)   -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   33/(32)                          30/(31)
START TIME        9.45                            12.25
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -9 C F: -5 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  310.53    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  50  6312131 Lathrop, Chloe           SMS/03   29.19   32.10 1:01.29    0.00
  2  65 E6303331 Jacobi, Molly            SMS/02   31.07   34.69 1:05.76   52.51
  3  67 E6447123 Morosova, Sasha         SWSC/02   32.03   35.71 1:07.74   75.77
  4  47 E6329411 Braun, Jenna             SMS/02   32.36   35.44 1:07.80   76.48
  5  30 E6370082 Quinn, Kelly             SMS/02   32.88   36.00 1:08.88   89.16
  6  73 E6331003 Arnold, Sophia           SMS/03   32.87   36.55 1:09.42   95.51
  7  12 E6267951 Beyer, Tess              SMS/03   33.20   36.47 1:09.67   98.44
  8  74 E6496171 Press, Sophia            MSA/02   34.03   35.71 1:09.74   99.27
  9  58 X6609089 Fraguas, Rocio           SMS/02   32.97   36.85 1:09.82  100.21
 10  68 E6355085 Alusic-Bingham, Malin    SMS/02   33.23   36.68 1:09.91  101.26
 11  62 E6417454 Gutchess, Jane           SMS/02   33.43   37.45 1:10.88  112.66
 12  46 E6377541 Bastek, Sophia          SWSC/03   33.31   37.85 1:11.16  115.95
 13  27 E6505572 McHugh, Erin             MSA/03   33.22   38.75 1:11.97  125.46
 14  69 E6475648 Ormiston, Chase          MSA/02   35.12   39.28 1:14.40  154.01
 15  59 E6440535 Croft, Charley           MSA/03   34.99   39.47 1:14.46  154.71


18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  41 E6344251 Kurth, Phoebe           SWSC/02   34.85   39.82 1:14.67  157.18
 17  54 E6417612 Pibouin, Carla           MSA/03   36.37   38.84 1:15.21  163.52
 18  33 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary        SMS/03   35.40   39.98 1:15.38  165.52
 19  18 E6463795 Goetze, Mollie           SMS/02   34.95   41.14 1:16.09  173.86
 20  86  6365821 PETERS, Mackenzie        BOC/02   37.79   38.61 1:16.40  177.50
 21   8 E6433032 Anker, Skye              SMS/03   35.29   41.31 1:16.60  179.85
 22   1 E6469492 Byron, Ashley            MSA/02   36.36   41.80 1:18.16  198.18
 23  83 E6429591 Falk, Aleza             SWSC/02   37.11   41.42 1:18.53  202.53
 24  23 E6453255 Phelps, Sara           WILLA/02   36.20   42.90 1:19.10  209.22
 25  10 E6426852 Houck, Claire           MSTC/02   37.78   41.55 1:19.33  211.92
 26  64 E6369519 Poehlmann, Krista       SWSC/03   36.76   42.75 1:19.51  214.04
 27  53 X6610015 Owles, Jessica           SMS/03   36.02   43.72 1:19.74  216.74
 28  49 E6359542 Davis, Anna             SWSC/03   37.16   42.80 1:19.96  219.32
 29  26 E6505373 Morin, Eva               SMS/03   36.89   43.10 1:19.99  219.68
 30  32 E6391037 Wasserman, Brooke       SWSC/03   38.97   41.39 1:20.36  224.02
 31  72 X6570518 Ferragu, Constance      SWSC/02   38.46   42.70 1:21.16  233.42
 32  71 E6550933 Spencer, Ana             BOC/02   40.60   42.01 1:22.61  250.46
 33  79 E6511295 Wolfe, Kristen          MSTC/02   39.31   43.65 1:22.96  254.57
 34  80 E6505399 Djoganopoulos, Emma     SWSC/02   40.91   42.18 1:23.09  256.09
 35   3 E6425301 Bushey, Isabel           BOC/03   32.09   52.51 1:24.60  273.83
 36  19 E6377272 Shalam, Brooke          SWSC/02   39.21   46.00 1:25.21  281.00
 37  45 E6513481 Makkas, Lily            MSTC/03   39.31   46.10 1:25.41  283.35
 38  78 E6656179 Vanpelt, Nicole          MSA/02   39.74   46.66 1:26.40  294.98
 39  13 E6512346 Lindell, Samantha       MSTC/02   37.08   49.58 1:26.66  298.03
 40  38 E6555723 Correll, Lindsay        MSTC/02   40.62   46.54 1:27.16  303.91
 41  28 E6496490 Dulik, Julia            MSTC/02   40.48   47.30 1:27.78  311.19
 42  15 E6394683 Greenberg, Livia         SMS/02   37.84   50.48 1:28.32  317.53
 43  34 E6516051 Lincke, Emily           MSTC/02   40.68   48.05 1:28.73  322.35
 44  40 E6453798 Phelps, Megan          WILLA/02   40.60   48.17 1:28.77  322.82
 45  77 E6348041 Bacon, Arden             SMS/03   36.67   52.13 1:28.80  323.17
 46  57 E6503966 Gould, Madeleine        SWSC/03   43.28   45.93 1:29.21  327.99
 47  82 E6489545 Sullivan, Louisa        MSTC/02   42.49   47.45 1:29.94  336.56
 48  61 E6518018 Cyr, Hannah             SWSC/03   40.88   49.90 1:30.78  346.43
 49  35 E6322227 Semet, Madeline          SMS/02   31.00   59.92 1:30.92  348.08
 50  14 E6641199 Truncale, Annalise      SWSC/02   42.09   48.87 1:30.96  348.55
 51  87  6573574 CATHCART, Morgan            /02   42.49   48.58 1:31.07  349.84
 52  76 E6347114 Boffa, Julia            SWSC/03   43.87   47.51 1:31.38  353.48
 53  39 E6654230 Robbins, Isabella        BOC/02   43.29   49.20 1:32.49  366.52
 54  22 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03   43.99   49.70 1:33.69  380.62
 55  55  6588036 Hanley, Claire          MSTC/03   46.25   53.03 1:39.28  446.28
 56  11 E6597870 Haskel, Tess            SWSC/01   48.67   54.31 1:42.98  489.75
 57  60 E6570305 McNamara, Julia         MSTC/02   52.53   56.51 1:49.04  560.94

18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     84 E6408616 Culver, Jacqueline       SMS/03
     81 E6317695 Compson, Sadie           SMS/02
     75 E6561043 Torras, Anna-Lise       MSTC/01
     70 E6648522 Sclar, Talia            MSTC/03
     66 E6469627 Shah, Kayla             MSTC/02
     63 E6628358 Pearlman, Allison       MSTC/03
     51 E6393604 Perrone, Katherine      MSTC/02
     48 E6616247 Nass, Sophie            MSTC/02
     42 E6421385 Davis, Kayla           Magic/02
     31 E6527133 Gurnham, Isabelle       MSTC/03
     29 E6422409 Allen, Perry            SWSC/02
     25 E6648115 Lawrence, Hayley        HCRT/03
     17 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle         SWSC/03
     16 E6628327 Severance, Kathryn      MSTC/03
      6 E6623449 Clarke, Ava             HCRT/03
      5 E6441224 Davidowitz, Tess        SWSC/03
      2  6469757 Feliciano, Ava          MSTC/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     44 E6517792 Messier, Allison         MSA/03
      9  6428102 Cho, Madeleine           MSA/02

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     56 E6654244 Robbins, Trinity         BOC/03   GATE    0
     36 E6522259 Steinberg, Isabella     MSTC/02   GATE    0
     24 E6517801 Weber, Morgan           SWSC/02   GATE    0
     20 E6610506 Hill, Caroline           MSA/03   GATE    0
      7 E6385970 MacPherson, Libby      Magic/02   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     52 E6366451 Plants, Marjorie        SWSC/03
     43 E6267079 Murray, Lila             SMS/02
     37 E6440284 McHugh, Riley            MSA/03
      4 E6301662 Klingebiel, Hannah     WILLA/02

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN




18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                          WILLARD U14 STUBBIE/TALL SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0217                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS


                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hommel, Peter        (USA)







































18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW716               N0217     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            WILLARD U14 STUBBLIE/SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0216                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Lathrop, steve       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    wright, Andrew       (USA)       edry, david          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)   -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)
             -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)   -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)   -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   33/(32)                          30/(31)
START TIME        9.45                             1.05
WEATHER:                      SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   138  Poulter, Jay                U14  SMS/03     29.62
          2   113  Stevenish, Bobby            U14  SMS/02     30.24
          3   157  Holm, Erik                  U14  SMS/03     30.53
          4   110  Croce, Owen                 U14  SMS/02     30.59
          5   175  Hoffmann, Henness           U14  SMS/02     30.90
          6   154  Mann, Aiden                 U14  SMS/02     31.19
          7   122  Haber, Brett                U14  SMS/03     31.44
          8   144  Leikin, Daniel              U14  SMS/03     31.45
          9   116  Donnellan, Robert           U14  SMS/02     31.48
         10   141  Hollingshead, Graeme        U14  SMS/03     32.30
         11   103  Wright, Michael             U14WILLA/02     32.74
         12   117  Bauman, Nicholas            U16 MSTC/01     32.76
         13   102  Bensley, Max                U14  BOC/03     33.11
         14   172  Lehner, Jackson             U14  SMS/02     33.33
         15   160  Gutchess, Hatcher           U14  SMS/03     33.37


18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM716               N0216     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            WILLARD U14 STUBBLIE/SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0216                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   140  Jacobs, Nicholas            U14 SWSC/02     33.63
         17   148  Juguet, Marcel              U14  MSA/02     33.70
         18   118  Cozean, Robbie              U14  BOC/02     34.08
         19   106  Burt, Nathaniel             U14Magic/02     34.38
         20   152  Jacobs, Andrew              U14 SWSC/03     34.51
         21   126  Savage, Granger             U14 MSTC/02     34.61
         22   147  Wehrle, Michael             U14 SWSC/03     34.66
         23   150  Randolph, Reid              U14  BOC/02     34.82
         24   146  Carreira, Nathan            U14 SWSC/03     35.18
         25   111  Steele, Charles             U14 MSTC/02     35.47
         26   169  Clarke, Brennan             U14  SMS/02     35.48
         27   143  Morin, Nicholas             U14 SWSC/03     35.76
         28   123  Hulina, Charles             U14 MSTC/02     35.84
         29   163  Lee, Ian                    U14  MSA/02     35.95
         30   136  Jacobs, Matthew             U14 SWSC/03     36.06
         31   120  Leshem, Edan                U14 SWSC/02     36.15
         32   156  Kurucz, Alex                U14 SWSC/03     36.54
         33   131  Fletcher, Jack              U14 SWSC/03     36.66
         34   142  McMahon, Frankie            U14 MSTC/02     37.08
         35   180  Glassman, Thomas            U14 MSTC/03     37.62
         36   164  Chiang, Matthew             U14 MSTC/03     38.15
         37   133  Gilfond, George             U14 MSTC/03     38.70
         38   177  Stallings, William              SWSC/03     38.74
         39   104  Ferragu, Paul               U14 SWSC/03     38.90
         40   130  Workman, Alec               U14 SWSC/02     39.89
         41   129  Varrone, Michael            U14 MSTC/03     40.78
         42   127  Povalski, Joseph            U14 SWSC/02     41.16
         43   162  Hamilton, Ryan              U14 SWSC/02     41.57
         44   161  Tenenbaum, Jonathan             MSTC/02     42.04
         45   173  Martin, Sam                 U14 MSTC/03     42.69
         46   158  Paradiso, Bear              U14 MSTC/02     44.19
         47   112  Weinberger, Justin          U14 SWSC/03     44.43
         48   170  Devine, Sean                U14 MSTC/03     44.62
         49   166  Eisler, Andrew              U14WILLA/03     48.42
         50   128  Eto, Musashi                U14  SMS/03     51.26

  DID NOT START

              176  O'Dwyer, Liam               U14 MSTC/03
              171  Barry, Brooks               U14 SWSC/03
              168  Camp, William               U14 HCRT/03
              167  Gray, Ethan                 U14 SWSC/02

18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM716               N0216     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            WILLARD U14 STUBBLIE/SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0216                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              159  Benjamin, Jackson           U14 SWSC/03
              155  Kern, Dylan                     MSTC/03
              153  Blueweiss, Harrison         U14 HCRT/03
              149  Adams, Matthew              U14 MSTC/02
              145  McMahon, Johnny             U14 MSTC/03
              139  Lawrence, Christian         U14 MSTC/02
              137  Kimble, Daniel              U14 HCRT/03
              121  Lewis, Charlie              U14 HCRT/03
              119  McNealus, Joseph            U14WILLA/02
              115  Stuzin, Ryan                U14 SWSC/02
              114  Vanni, Timothy              U14 MSTC/02
              109  Pasa, Baran                 U14 SWSC/03
              107  Bornstein, Alex             U14  SMS/03
              105  Grover, Alden               U14 HCRT/03

  DID NOT FINISH

              165  Roberts, Blake              U14  BOC/03
              151  Toman, Evan                 U14WILLA/02
              132  Coffin, Charlie             U14  MSA/02
              125  Donnellan, Tyler            U14  SMS/03

  DISQUALIFIED

              185  Kruk, Braden                U14WILLA/03   GATE    0
              134  Marvan, Jonathan            U14  BOC/03   GATE    0
              124  McNamara, Declan            U14 SWSC/02   GATE    0
              101  Delaurentis, Jd             U14 MSTC/03   GATE    0













18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM716               N0216     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            WILLARD U14 STUBBLIE/SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0216                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Lathrop, steve       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    wright, Andrew       (USA)       edry, david          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)   -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)
             -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)   -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)   -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   33/(32)                          30/(31)
START TIME        9.45                             1.05
WEATHER:                      SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   124  McNamara, Declan            U14 SWSC/02     32.47
          2   138  Poulter, Jay                U14  SMS/03     32.59
          3   113  Stevenish, Bobby            U14  SMS/02     33.34
          4   157  Holm, Erik                  U14  SMS/03     33.38
          5   141  Hollingshead, Graeme        U14  SMS/03     33.71
          6   154  Mann, Aiden                 U14  SMS/02     34.21
          7   110  Croce, Owen                 U14  SMS/02     34.34
          8   122  Haber, Brett                U14  SMS/03     34.59
          9   144  Leikin, Daniel              U14  SMS/03     34.63
         10   146  Carreira, Nathan            U14 SWSC/03     36.03
         11   128  Eto, Musashi                U14  SMS/03     36.12
         12   125  Donnellan, Tyler            U14  SMS/03     36.16
         13   116  Donnellan, Robert           U14  SMS/02     36.27
         14   163  Lee, Ian                    U14  MSA/02     36.55
         15   172  Lehner, Jackson             U14  SMS/02     36.57


18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM716               N0216     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            WILLARD U14 STUBBLIE/SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0216                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   103  Wright, Michael             U14WILLA/02     37.12
         17   111  Steele, Charles             U14 MSTC/02     37.19
         18   160  Gutchess, Hatcher           U14  SMS/03     37.33
         19   126  Savage, Granger             U14 MSTC/02     37.81
         20   140  Jacobs, Nicholas            U14 SWSC/02     37.99
         21   147  Wehrle, Michael             U14 SWSC/03     38.23
         22   150  Randolph, Reid              U14  BOC/02     38.39
         23   117  Bauman, Nicholas            U16 MSTC/01     38.40
         24   151  Toman, Evan                 U14WILLA/02     38.41
         25   118  Cozean, Robbie              U14  BOC/02     38.56
         26   102  Bensley, Max                U14  BOC/03     39.07
         27   152  Jacobs, Andrew              U14 SWSC/03     39.29
         28   169  Clarke, Brennan             U14  SMS/02     39.75
         29   143  Morin, Nicholas             U14 SWSC/03     39.82
         30   134  Marvan, Jonathan            U14  BOC/03     39.91
         31   106  Burt, Nathaniel             U14Magic/02     40.53
         32   120  Leshem, Edan                U14 SWSC/02     41.28
         33   136  Jacobs, Matthew             U14 SWSC/03     41.66
         34   164  Chiang, Matthew             U14 MSTC/03     41.73
         35   142  McMahon, Frankie            U14 MSTC/02     41.75
         36   133  Gilfond, George             U14 MSTC/03     41.80
         37   123  Hulina, Charles             U14 MSTC/02     42.76
         38   185  Kruk, Braden                U14WILLA/03     42.82
         39   130  Workman, Alec               U14 SWSC/02     44.49
         40   104  Ferragu, Paul               U14 SWSC/03     44.88
         41   173  Martin, Sam                 U14 MSTC/03     45.11
         42   162  Hamilton, Ryan              U14 SWSC/02     45.41
         43   148  Juguet, Marcel              U14  MSA/02     46.12
         44   129  Varrone, Michael            U14 MSTC/03     46.69
         45   127  Povalski, Joseph            U14 SWSC/02     47.21
         46   158  Paradiso, Bear              U14 MSTC/02     50.33
         47   170  Devine, Sean                U14 MSTC/03     50.64
         48   112  Weinberger, Justin          U14 SWSC/03     51.49
         49   166  Eisler, Andrew              U14WILLA/03     54.27
         50   177  Stallings, William              SWSC/03     55.14
         51   101  Delaurentis, Jd             U14 MSTC/03     55.98

  DID NOT START

              176  O'Dwyer, Liam               U14 MSTC/03
              171  Barry, Brooks               U14 SWSC/03
              168  Camp, William               U14 HCRT/03

18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM716               N0216     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            WILLARD U14 STUBBLIE/SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0216                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              167  Gray, Ethan                 U14 SWSC/02
              159  Benjamin, Jackson           U14 SWSC/03
              155  Kern, Dylan                     MSTC/03
              153  Blueweiss, Harrison         U14 HCRT/03
              149  Adams, Matthew              U14 MSTC/02
              145  McMahon, Johnny             U14 MSTC/03
              139  Lawrence, Christian         U14 MSTC/02
              137  Kimble, Daniel              U14 HCRT/03
              121  Lewis, Charlie              U14 HCRT/03
              119  McNealus, Joseph            U14WILLA/02
              115  Stuzin, Ryan                U14 SWSC/02
              114  Vanni, Timothy              U14 MSTC/02
              109  Pasa, Baran                 U14 SWSC/03
              107  Bornstein, Alex             U14  SMS/03
              105  Grover, Alden               U14 HCRT/03

  DID NOT FINISH

              165  Roberts, Blake              U14  BOC/03
              161  Tenenbaum, Jonathan             MSTC/02
              156  Kurucz, Alex                U14 SWSC/03
              132  Coffin, Charlie             U14  MSA/02
              180  Glassman, Thomas            U14 MSTC/03

  DISQUALIFIED

              175  Hoffmann, Henness           U14  SMS/02   GATE    0
              131  Fletcher, Jack              U14 SWSC/03   GATE    0













18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM716               N0216     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            WILLARD U14 STUBBLIE/SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0216                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Lathrop, steve       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    wright, Andrew       (USA)       edry, david          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)   -A- Anthony Lyon         (USA)
             -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)   -B- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)   -C- Margaret Lyon        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   33/(32)                          30/(31)
START TIME        9.45                             1.05
WEATHER:                      SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  188.69    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1 138 E6289636 Poulter, Jay             SMS/03   29.62   32.59 1:02.21    0.00
  2 113 E6348527 Stevenish, Bobby         SMS/02   30.24   33.34 1:03.58   15.86
  3 157 E6369653 Holm, Erik               SMS/03   30.53   33.38 1:03.91   19.68
  4 110  6285060 Croce, Owen              SMS/02   30.59   34.34 1:04.93   31.48
  5 154 E6348530 Mann, Aiden              SMS/02   31.19   34.21 1:05.40   36.92
  6 141 E6339728 Hollingshead, Graeme     SMS/03   32.30   33.71 1:06.01   43.98
  7 122 E6424723 Haber, Brett             SMS/03   31.44   34.59 1:06.03   44.21
  8 144 E6357785 Leikin, Daniel           SMS/03   31.45   34.63 1:06.08   44.79
  9 116 E6378044 Donnellan, Robert        SMS/02   31.48   36.27 1:07.75   64.12
 10 103 E6260740 Wright, Michael        WILLA/02   32.74   37.12 1:09.86   88.54
 11 172 E6307206 Lehner, Jackson          SMS/02   33.33   36.57 1:09.90   89.00
 12 160 E6417478 Gutchess, Hatcher        SMS/03   33.37   37.33 1:10.70   98.26
 13 117 E6556711 Bauman, Nicholas        MSTC/01   32.76   38.40 1:11.16  103.58
 14 146 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan        SWSC/03   35.18   36.03 1:11.21  104.16
 15 140 E6555676 Jacobs, Nicholas        SWSC/02   33.63   37.99 1:11.62  108.91


18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM716               N0216     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            WILLARD U14 STUBBLIE/SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0216                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16 102 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03   33.11   39.07 1:12.18  115.39
 17 126 E6458037 Savage, Granger         MSTC/02   34.61   37.81 1:12.42  118.17
 18 163 E6416590 Lee, Ian                 MSA/02   35.95   36.55 1:12.50  119.09
 19 118 E6379651 Cozean, Robbie           BOC/02   34.08   38.56 1:12.64  120.71
 20 111 E6399881 Steele, Charles         MSTC/02   35.47   37.19 1:12.66  120.95
 21 147 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael         SWSC/03   34.66   38.23 1:12.89  123.61
 22 150 E6434741 Randolph, Reid           BOC/02   34.82   38.39 1:13.21  127.31
 23 152 E6555937 Jacobs, Andrew          SWSC/03   34.51   39.29 1:13.80  134.14
 24 106 E6360635 Burt, Nathaniel        Magic/02   34.38   40.53 1:14.91  146.99
 25 169 E6370211 Clarke, Brennan          SMS/02   35.48   39.75 1:15.23  150.69
 26 143 E6329925 Morin, Nicholas         SWSC/03   35.76   39.82 1:15.58  154.74
 27 120 E6426495 Leshem, Edan            SWSC/02   36.15   41.28 1:17.43  176.15
 28 136 E6556351 Jacobs, Matthew         SWSC/03   36.06   41.66 1:17.72  179.51
 29 123 E6347609 Hulina, Charles         MSTC/02   35.84   42.76 1:18.60  189.69
 30 142 E6517983 McMahon, Frankie        MSTC/02   37.08   41.75 1:18.83  192.35
 31 148 E6415810 Juguet, Marcel           MSA/02   33.70   46.12 1:19.82  203.81
 32 164 E6452839 Chiang, Matthew         MSTC/03   38.15   41.73 1:19.88  204.51
 33 133 E6582337 Gilfond, George         MSTC/03   38.70   41.80 1:20.50  211.68
 34 104 X6570526 Ferragu, Paul           SWSC/03   38.90   44.88 1:23.78  249.64
 35 130 X6577614 Workman, Alec           SWSC/02   39.89   44.49 1:24.38  256.59
 36 162 E6334296 Hamilton, Ryan          SWSC/02   41.57   45.41 1:26.98  286.68
 37 128 E6361131 Eto, Musashi             SMS/03   51.26   36.12 1:27.38  291.31
 38 129 E6525396 Varrone, Michael        MSTC/03   40.78   46.69 1:27.47  292.35
 39 173 E6554469 Martin, Sam             MSTC/03   42.69   45.11 1:27.80  296.17
 40 127 E6564064 Povalski, Joseph        SWSC/02   41.16   47.21 1:28.37  302.77
 41 177  6549154 Stallings, William      SWSC/03   38.74   55.14 1:33.88  366.54
 42 158 E6613058 Paradiso, Bear          MSTC/02   44.19   50.33 1:34.52  373.95
 43 170 E6557998 Devine, Sean            MSTC/03   44.62   50.64 1:35.26  382.51
 44 112 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin      SWSC/03   44.43   51.49 1:35.92  390.15
 45 166 E6642502 Eisler, Andrew         WILLA/03   48.42   54.27 1:42.69  468.50

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    176 E6575350 O'Dwyer, Liam           MSTC/03
    171 E6341107 Barry, Brooks           SWSC/03
    168 E6582579 Camp, William           HCRT/03
    167 E6368750 Gray, Ethan             SWSC/02
    159 E6507809 Benjamin, Jackson       SWSC/03
    155  6526927 Kern, Dylan             MSTC/03
    153 E6522349 Blueweiss, Harrison     HCRT/03
    149 E6518164 Adams, Matthew          MSTC/02
    145 E6518001 McMahon, Johnny         MSTC/03
    139 E6469590 Lawrence, Christian     MSTC/02

18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM716               N0216     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            WILLARD U14 STUBBLIE/SL                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0216                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                JANUARY 18, 2016
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    137 E6473712 Kimble, Daniel          HCRT/03
    121 E6577388 Lewis, Charlie          HCRT/03
    119 E6419063 McNealus, Joseph       WILLA/02
    115 E6266878 Stuzin, Ryan            SWSC/02
    114 E6560964 Vanni, Timothy          MSTC/02
    109  6429345 Pasa, Baran             SWSC/03
    107 E6353935 Bornstein, Alex          SMS/03
    105 E6585739 Grover, Alden           HCRT/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    165 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03
    151 E6527680 Toman, Evan            WILLA/02
    132 E6467884 Coffin, Charlie          MSA/02
    125 E6378059 Donnellan, Tyler         SMS/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    185 E6445865 Kruk, Braden           WILLA/03   GATE    0
    134 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   GATE    0
    124 E6364665 McNamara, Declan        SWSC/02   GATE    0
    101 E6429873 Delaurentis, Jd         MSTC/03   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    161  6554255 Tenenbaum, Jonathan     MSTC/02
    156 E6390200 Kurucz, Alex            SWSC/03
    180 E6644914 Glassman, Thomas        MSTC/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    175 E6353222 Hoffmann, Henness        SMS/02   GATE    0
    131 E6558565 Fletcher, Jack          SWSC/03   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                hommel, Peter        (USA)






18-01-16 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM716               N0216     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~