Club Name:
Stratton Winter Sports Club
[ SWSC ]

Race Secretary:

Robbin Gibson

Club Information
www.strattonwintersportsclub.org

Address:
5 Village Lodge Rd
Stratton Mtn, VT 05155

Phone: 802-297-4516
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   SVC U-10                                     

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
STC                                                             JANUARY 21, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Reilly, J Timothy (USA)      COURSE                   SUNTANNER
REFEREE          Sullivan, Ethan   (USA)      START                        732 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Bibeau, Paul      (USA)      FINISH                       645 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 87 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U704/12/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Deverry, Harriet  (USA)          Sullivan, Ethan   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- johannson, annika (USA)      -A- johannson, annika (USA)
             -B- hollingshead, lanc(USA)      -B- hollingshead, lanc(USA)
             -C- zipp, jack        (USA)      -C- zipp, jack        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   20/(19)                          19/(18)
START TIME        9.30                            11.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 105 E6369653 Holm, Erik               STC/03   30.58   29.90 1:00.48
  2 103  6339728 Hollingshead, Graeme     STC/03   31.42   30.22 1:01.64
  3  81  6353935 Bornstein, Alex         MSTC/03   31.86   29.82 1:01.68
  4 120  6289636 Poulter, Jay W           STC/03   31.91   30.04 1:01.95
  5 112  6329925 Morin, Nicholas G        STC/03   33.48   31.26 1:04.74
  6 111  6469580 O'Connor, Robert        MSTC/03   34.23   32.04 1:06.27
  7 100  6390200 Kurucz, Alex            MSTC/03   34.91   32.52 1:07.43
  8 113 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael          BOC/03   35.17   32.48 1:07.65
  9  98  6447916 Coltman, Evan J          STC/04   34.86   32.95 1:07.81
 10  92 E6378059 Donnellan, Tyler         BOC/03   35.16   32.77 1:07.93
 11  89  6391353 Jacobi, Jake           Magic/04   35.22   33.42 1:08.64
 12  95  6368217 Carreira, Nathan M       STC/03   35.02   34.08 1:09.10
 13  91  6346481 Bell, Harrison R         STC/04   34.73   34.67 1:09.40
 14 121 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   36.33   33.33 1:09.66
 15 102 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03   36.57   33.96 1:10.53


21-01-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713                         GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   SVC U-10                                     

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
STC                                                             JANUARY 21, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 101  6441644 Falk, Avi                STC/03   35.90   34.73 1:10.63
 17  90  6468621 Graziano, Anthony       MSTC/04   36.81   34.11 1:10.92
 18  83  6429873 Delaurentis, JD         MSTC/03   36.74   34.20 1:10.94
 19  80  6429397 Fleming, Collin        Magic/03   36.64   34.96 1:11.60
 20 136 E6470167 Bensley, Bo              BOC/05   37.61   35.70 1:13.31
 21 114  6429345 Pasa, Baran              STC/03   36.71   36.67 1:13.38
 22 137 E6470294 Delaurentis, Cody       MSTC/05   37.61   36.16 1:13.77
 23 135 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03   42.25   32.11 1:14.36
 24 106 E6480951 Wilder, Ben              STC/04   37.94   36.85 1:14.79
 25 131 E6482140 Bernstein, Ryan          STC      39.01   36.17 1:15.18
 26 116 E6423538 Hake, Matthew            STC/04   38.81   37.12 1:15.93
 27  94  6429552 Buch, Jacob              STC/04   40.25   36.91 1:17.16
 28  84  6422427 Allen, Theodore M        STC/04   40.48   38.74 1:19.22
 29  85  6341107 Barry, Brooks M          STC/03   38.95   40.46 1:19.41
 30  99 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04   41.54   38.62 1:20.16
 31 117  6481860 Kriney, Jacob            STC/04   42.22   38.14 1:20.36
 32 119  6452839 Chiang, Matthew         MSTC/04   41.53   39.91 1:21.44
 33 123  6426389 Singer, Lucas M          STC/04   41.46   40.79 1:22.25
 34 129 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin       STC/03   42.95   40.06 1:23.01
 35  88 E6472334 Tucker, Brandon          STC/04   43.09   40.52 1:23.61
 36 110 E6450920 Keller-Facas, Ryder      BOC/04   42.90   41.48 1:24.38
 37 122  6469077 Glass, Andrew           MSTC/05   44.49   42.30 1:26.79
 38 109  6454705 Leung, William           STC/03   45.81   45.39 1:31.20
 39 104  6422533 Kallman, William         STC/04   58.72   33.21 1:31.93

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    134          Karlman, William         STC   
    133          Peters, Cameron          BOC/04
    132          Barrett, Briggs          BOC/03
    130          Kukadia, Kushi           STC/03
    127          Minogue, Colin           BOC/03
    126 E6481512 Zilka, Jack              STC/04
    125 E6426389 Singer, Lucas            STC/04
    124  6429405 Stafford, Henry          STC/04
    115 E6367020 Laffont, Nicholas        STC/03
    108  6469507 Byron, Patrick          MSTC/04
    107          Tirannos,  John          STC/03
     97 E6271611 Alletto, Jack            STC/03
     96  6453283 Phelps, Evan           Willa/04
     86  6445865 Kruk, Braden           Willa/03
     82  6399729 Allen, Blake             STC/04


21-01-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713                         GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   SVC U-10                                     

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
STC                                                             JANUARY 21, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     93  6429831 Koff, Aiden             MSTC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    118 E6481475 Boyle, Luca              STC/03   GATE   19

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Reilly, J Timothy (USA)




























21-01-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713                         GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  U-10 SVC GS                                   

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
STC                                                             JANUARY 20, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Reilly, J Timothy (USA)      COURSE                   SUNTANNER
REFEREE          Sullivan, Ethan   (USA)      START                        732 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Bibeau, Paul      (USA)      FINISH                       645 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 87 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U704/12/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Deverry, Harriet  (USA)          Sullivan, Ethan   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- johannson, annika (USA)      -A- johannson, annika (USA)
             -B- hollingshead, lanc(USA)      -B- hollingshead, lanc(USA)
             -C- zipp, jack        (USA)      -C- zipp, jack        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   20/(19)                          19/(18)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  40  6247374 Johansson, Stella L      STC/03   31.34   30.31 1:01.65
  2  12  6312131 Lathrop, Chloe           IND/03   32.68   30.20 1:02.88
  3   2  6267951 Beyer, Tess             MSTC/03   32.52   30.72 1:03.24
  4  30  6428927 Gillis, Emily            STC/04   33.97   32.05 1:06.02
  5  27  6469776 Feliciano, Olivia       MSTC/03   32.08   34.15 1:06.23
  6  34  6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSTC/04   34.12   32.66 1:06.78
  7  15  6465847 Weiner, Alexa           MSTC/04   34.05   33.22 1:07.27
  8  17 E6376890 Denious, Grace           BOC/04   34.41   33.95 1:08.36
  9   9  6468630 Graziano, Annabelle     MSTC/04   34.95   33.93 1:08.88
 10   1  6436340 Sullivan, Eliza        Magic/03   35.25   33.77 1:09.02
 11  37  6469757 Feliciano, Ava          MSTC/03   35.88   33.94 1:09.82
 12  11  6347114 Boffa, Julia             STC/03   36.87   33.10 1:09.97
 13  20  6428102 Cho, Maddie             MSTC/03   36.71   35.44 1:12.15
 14  45  6428511 Mccooey, Grace Anne      STC/04   37.15   35.58 1:12.73
 15   7  6348041 Bacon, Arden Q           STC/03   36.96   36.77 1:13.73


20-01-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLW713                         GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  U-10 SVC GS                                   

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
STC                                                             JANUARY 20, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  21  6441224 Davidowitz, Tess A       STC/03   37.72   36.10 1:13.82
 17  29  6469615 Juguet, Ines            MSTC/04   37.57   36.62 1:14.19
 18  10 E6463646 De Jounge, Emilia        STC/04   37.51   37.15 1:14.66
 19  14  6356590 Sullivan, Carly        Magic/03   37.67   37.10 1:14.77
 20   3  6433032 Anker, Skye              STC/03   38.29   36.79 1:15.08
 21  16  6476685 Dale, Sarah J            STC/04   37.77   37.38 1:15.15
 22  19  6407029 Daly, Lucy X             STC/04   38.59   36.85 1:15.44
 23  32 E6377541 Bastek, Sophia           STC/03   38.59   36.92 1:15.51
 24  31  6465393 Gregory, Cristina N      STC/04   39.21   37.17 1:16.38
 25  28  6288395 Fredrickson, Claire      STC/03   39.25   37.47 1:16.72
 26  33  6471981 Donaghue, Elyse        Magic/04   39.03   37.99 1:17.02
 27  35  6428567 Harris, Eva              STC/04   38.89   38.58 1:17.47
 28  41 E6470382 Loveless, Anna           STC/04   41.57   36.01 1:17.58
 29   4 E6425301 Bushey, Isabel           BOC/03   40.76   37.18 1:17.94
 30  13 E6453002 Phillips, Leonora        STC/04   39.36   38.64 1:18.00
 31  46 E6376672 Roberts, Isabelle        BOC/03   40.24   37.92 1:18.16
 32  23  6427784 Compson, Amelia        Magic/04   40.29   38.43 1:18.72
 33  44  6470253 Yi, Kristen             MSTC/05   43.22   39.77 1:22.99
 34  42 E6481670 Witkowski, Erica         STC/03   41.95   41.05 1:23.00
 35   8 E6443713 Samuels, Skyler          BOC/04   47.56   46.09 1:33.65

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     53          Kruger, Anika            BOC/04
     52          Morin, Ava               STC   
     51          Ansel, Julia             STC/04
     50          Londoner, Emma           STC/03
     48  6366451 Plants, Marjorie A       STC/03
     43  6444755 Baxter, Chloe          Magic/04
     36  6453130 Davis, Alyssa          Magic/04
     26 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03
     22 E6465469 Rosen, Charlotte Kiki    STC/04
     18  6429713 Kim, Sheryl             MSTC/04
      6  6394593 Barthelemy, Margaux     MSTC/03
      5  6468537 Lyon, Margaret         Willa/04

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     39  6447104 Hoesterey, Kate         MSTC/04
     25  6359542 Davis, Anna H            STC/03





20-01-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLW713                         GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  U-10 SVC GS                                   

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
STC                                                             JANUARY 20, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     24  6465217 Cooney, Scarlett        MSTC/03   GATE  123

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     49  6369519 Poehlmann, Krista M      STC/03   GATE   18
     47  6470265 Yi, Megan               MSTC/05   GATE   18
     38  6466132 Hurwitz, Ava             STC/04   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Reilly, J Timothy (USA)




























20-01-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLW713                         GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   SVC U-10                                     

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
STC                                                             JANUARY 21, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Reilly, J Timothy (USA)      COURSE                   SUNTANNER
REFEREE          Sullivan, Ethan   (USA)      START                        732 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Bibeau, Paul      (USA)      FINISH                       645 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 87 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U704/12/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Deverry, Harriet  (USA)          Sullivan, Ethan   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- johannson, annika (USA)      -A- johannson, annika (USA)
             -B- hollingshead, lanc(USA)      -B- hollingshead, lanc(USA)
             -C- zipp, jack        (USA)      -C- zipp, jack        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   20/(19)                          19/(18)
START TIME        9.30                            11.30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 105 E6369653 Holm, Erik               STC/03   30.58   29.90 1:00.48
  2 103  6339728 Hollingshead, Graeme     STC/03   31.42   30.22 1:01.64
  3  81  6353935 Bornstein, Alex         MSTC/03   31.86   29.82 1:01.68
  4 120  6289636 Poulter, Jay W           STC/03   31.91   30.04 1:01.95
  5  87 E6305230 Kind, Andrew           BOSQU/03   31.72   31.10 1:02.82
  6 112  6329925 Morin, Nicholas G        STC/03   33.48   31.26 1:04.74
  7 111  6469580 O'Connor, Robert        MSTC/03   34.23   32.04 1:06.27
  8 100  6390200 Kurucz, Alex            MSTC/03   34.91   32.52 1:07.43
  9 113 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael          BOC/03   35.17   32.48 1:07.65
 10  98  6447916 Coltman, Evan J          STC/04   34.86   32.95 1:07.81
 11  92 E6378059 Donnellan, Tyler         BOC/03   35.16   32.77 1:07.93
 12  89  6391353 Jacobi, Jake           Magic/04   35.22   33.42 1:08.64
 13  95  6368217 Carreira, Nathan M       STC/03   35.02   34.08 1:09.10
 14  91  6346481 Bell, Harrison R         STC/04   34.73   34.67 1:09.40
 15 121 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   36.33   33.33 1:09.66


21-01-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713                         GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   SVC U-10                                     

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
STC                                                             JANUARY 21, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 102 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03   36.57   33.96 1:10.53
 17 101  6441644 Falk, Avi                STC/03   35.90   34.73 1:10.63
 18  90  6468621 Graziano, Anthony       MSTC/04   36.81   34.11 1:10.92
 19  83  6429873 Delaurentis, JD         MSTC/03   36.74   34.20 1:10.94
 20  80  6429397 Fleming, Collin        Magic/03   36.64   34.96 1:11.60
 21 136 E6470167 Bensley, Bo              BOC/05   37.61   35.70 1:13.31
 22 114  6429345 Pasa, Baran              STC/03   36.71   36.67 1:13.38
 23 137 E6470294 Delaurentis, Cody       MSTC/05   37.61   36.16 1:13.77
 24 135 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03   42.25   32.11 1:14.36
 25 106 E6480951 Wilder, Ben              STC/04   37.94   36.85 1:14.79
 26 131 E6482140 Bernstein, Ryan          STC      39.01   36.17 1:15.18
 27 116 E6423538 Hake, Matthew            STC/04   38.81   37.12 1:15.93
 28  94  6429552 Buch, Jacob              STC/04   40.25   36.91 1:17.16
 29  84  6422427 Allen, Theodore M        STC/04   40.48   38.74 1:19.22
 30  85  6341107 Barry, Brooks M          STC/03   38.95   40.46 1:19.41
 31  99 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04   41.54   38.62 1:20.16
 32 117  6481860 Kriney, Jacob            STC/04   42.22   38.14 1:20.36
 33 119  6452839 Chiang, Matthew         MSTC/04   41.53   39.91 1:21.44
 34 123  6426389 Singer, Lucas M          STC/04   41.46   40.79 1:22.25
 35 129 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin       STC/03   42.95   40.06 1:23.01
 36  88 E6472334 Tucker, Brandon          STC/04   43.09   40.52 1:23.61
 37 110 E6450920 Keller-Facas, Ryder      BOC/04   42.90   41.48 1:24.38
 38 122  6469077 Glass, Andrew           MSTC/05   44.49   42.30 1:26.79
 39 109  6454705 Leung, William           STC/03   45.81   45.39 1:31.20
 40 104  6422533 Kallman, William         STC/04   58.72   33.21 1:31.93

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    134          Karlman, William         STC   
    133          Peters, Cameron          BOC/04
    132          Barrett, Briggs          BOC/03
    130          Kukadia, Kushi           STC/03
    127          Minogue, Colin           BOC/03
    126 E6481512 Zilka, Jack              STC/04
    125 E6426389 Singer, Lucas            STC/04
    124  6429405 Stafford, Henry          STC/04
    115 E6367020 Laffont, Nicholas        STC/03
    108  6469507 Byron, Patrick          MSTC/04
    107          Tirannos,  John          STC/03
     97 E6271611 Alletto, Jack            STC/03
     96  6453283 Phelps, Evan           Willa/04
     86  6445865 Kruk, Braden           Willa/03
     82  6399729 Allen, Blake             STC/04

21-01-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713                         GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   SVC U-10                                     

                              USSA RACE CODE No.                                
STC                                                             JANUARY 21, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     93  6429831 Koff, Aiden             MSTC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    118 E6481475 Boyle, Luca              STC/03   GATE   19

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Reilly, J Timothy (USA)




























21-01-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713                         GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~