Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to bocracesecretary@hotmail.com, snail mail with check
Masters: through Master's website

Send Entries to:
Scored races:
bocracesecretary@hotmail.com (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0889                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Switzer, Jay         (USA)   START                        756 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 68 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kramer, Susan        (USA)       Matheke, Jonathan    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Bensley, Kat                 -A- Beyer, Trace         (USA)
             -B-                              -B- Borgia, Tor          (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   28/(28)                          29/(28)
START TIME        9:30                            11:30
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    12  Donnellan, Kate             U12 SWSC/06     28.41
          2    45  Mathis, Naomi               U12 MSTC/05     28.61
          3    40  Yi, Megan                   U12  MSA/05     28.97
          4    53  Borgia, Henriette           U12  MAG/05     29.04
          5    25  Greenberg, Skye             U12 SWSC/06     30.12
          6    34  Lindell, Morgan             U12 MSTC/05     30.22
          7    11  Davis, Sophie               U12 SWSC/06     31.18
          8     6  Cyr, Hilary                 U12 SWSC/06     31.45
          9    32  Ingrilli, Eva               U12 MSTC/05     32.00
         10    16  Fleming, Keira              U12  MAG/06     32.06
         11    23  Sweetland, Lila             U12 MSTC/06     32.20
         12     5  Randolph, Helena            U12  BOC/05     32.23
         13    19  Randolph, Julia             U12  BOC/05     32.26
         14    31  Jacobs, Lauren              U12 SWSC/05     32.30
         15     9  Dale, Caitlin               U12 SWSC/05     32.50


29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW0917              N0889     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0889                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    14  Furman, Isabella            U12 SWSC/05     32.56
         17    17  Yi, Kristen                 U12  MSA/05     32.77
         18    41  Brouhard, Sally             U12 MSTC/05     33.32
         19    39  Compson, Amelia             U12  MAG/05     33.46
         20    47  O'Connor, Meredith          U12 MSTC/05     33.51
         21     7  Kimble, Alyssa              U12 HCRT/05     33.78
         22     2  Collins, Annabelle          U12 SWSC/05     34.59
         23    33  McCooey, Maryhelen          U12 SWSC/06     34.83
         24    55  Marlin, Carolyn             U12  MSA/05     35.48
         25    49  Edwards, Taylor             U12  BOC/05     35.49
         26    50  Bach, Allison               U12  BOC/06     35.53
         27     3  Geoghan, Anna Lee           U12 HCRT/05     35.58
         28    63  Carreira, Natalie           U12 SWSC/06     35.80
         29    21  Myott, Marykate             U12 MSTC/06     35.87
         30    60  Severance, Logan            U12 MSTC/06     36.48
         31    36  MacKenzie, Isla             U12  BOC/05     37.07
         32    42  Weneck, Ava                 U12  BOC/06     37.54
         33    30  Bush, Madeline              U12 MSTC/05     37.74
         34     4  Lindell, Katherine          U12 MSTC/06     38.00
         35    46  Van Orden, Esme             U12 SWSC/06     38.30
         36    10  Walker, Rachel              U12 MSTC/05     38.31
         37    20  Tietjen, Winter             U12 HCRT/06     38.70
         38    38  Sykes, Elle                 U12 HCRT/05     38.78
         39    27  Evarts, Wheatley            U12  BOC/06     39.22
         40    58  Braudis, Lauren             U12 SWSC/05     40.13
         41    51  Bell, Sophie                U12 SWSC/06     40.49
         42    22  Gilliam, Bailey             U12 SWSC/06     40.67
         43    48  Wolff, Mara                 U12 SWSC/05     41.08
         44    24  Goetze, Madeline            U12 SWSC/05     41.15
         45    29  Croft, Molly                U12 HCRT/06     41.97

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

               64  Cheong, Corinne             U14 SWSC/04
               59  Cameron, Maki               U12 HCRT/05
               56  Rinzler, Jasmine            U12 MSTC/05
               52  Bickford, Sophie            U12 HCRT/06
               44  Trokel, Lilly               U12 HCRT/05
               37  Sardilli, Lilliana          U12 SWSC/06
               35  Portny, Leela               U12 SWSC/06

29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW0917              N0889     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0889                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

               28  Hobbins, Samantha           U12 SWSC/06
               26  Haber, Meredith             U12 SWSC/06
               18  Dolan, Mae                  U12 MSTC/05
               15  Schwartz, Samantha          U12 HCRT/06
               13  De Bitetto, Sofia           U12  BOC/05
                1  Creamer, Grace              U12  BOC/06

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

               57  Mullen, Lila                U12  BOC/06

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

               62  Tansley, Madeleine          U12 MSTC/05   Gate    5
               61  Buch, Charlotte             U12 SWSC/06   Gate   28
               54  Eisler, Alexis              U12 WILL/06   Gate   22
                8  Neugebauer, Tatyana         U12 MSTC/05   Gate   13
























29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW0917              N0889     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0889                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Switzer, Jay         (USA)   START                        756 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 68 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kramer, Susan        (USA)       Matheke, Jonathan    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Bensley, Kat                 -A- Beyer, Trace         (USA)
             -B-                              -B- Borgia, Tor          (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   28/(28)                          29/(28)
START TIME        9:30                            11:30
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    12  Donnellan, Kate             U12 SWSC/06     32.33
          2    53  Borgia, Henriette           U12  MAG/05     33.40
          3    34  Lindell, Morgan             U12 MSTC/05     33.63
          4    31  Jacobs, Lauren              U12 SWSC/05     33.92
          5    19  Randolph, Julia             U12  BOC/05     34.36
          6    11  Davis, Sophie               U12 SWSC/06     34.37
          7    45  Mathis, Naomi               U12 MSTC/05     34.48
          8     5  Randolph, Helena            U12  BOC/05     34.99
          9    41  Brouhard, Sally             U12 MSTC/05     35.30
         10    57  Mullen, Lila                U12  BOC/06     35.65
         11    32  Ingrilli, Eva               U12 MSTC/05     35.72
         12    17  Yi, Kristen                 U12  MSA/05     35.77
         13    23  Sweetland, Lila             U12 MSTC/06     36.18
         14     6  Cyr, Hilary                 U12 SWSC/06     36.19
         15     7  Kimble, Alyssa              U12 HCRT/05     36.66


29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW0917              N0889     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0889                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    47  O'Connor, Meredith          U12 MSTC/05     37.11
         17    16  Fleming, Keira              U12  MAG/06     37.19
         18    55  Marlin, Carolyn             U12  MSA/05     37.37
         19    39  Compson, Amelia             U12  MAG/05     37.45
         20    50  Bach, Allison               U12  BOC/06     37.46
         21    63  Carreira, Natalie           U12 SWSC/06     37.56
               49  Edwards, Taylor             U12  BOC/05     37.56
         23     2  Collins, Annabelle          U12 SWSC/05     37.67
         24     9  Dale, Caitlin               U12 SWSC/05     37.77
         25    21  Myott, Marykate             U12 MSTC/06     38.79
         26    61  Buch, Charlotte             U12 SWSC/06     38.86
         27    36  MacKenzie, Isla             U12  BOC/05     39.28
         28    60  Severance, Logan            U12 MSTC/06     39.31
         29    46  Van Orden, Esme             U12 SWSC/06     39.63
         30    14  Furman, Isabella            U12 SWSC/05     39.74
         31    30  Bush, Madeline              U12 MSTC/05     39.96
         32    33  McCooey, Maryhelen          U12 SWSC/06     40.31
         33    62  Tansley, Madeleine          U12 MSTC/05     40.82
         34    20  Tietjen, Winter             U12 HCRT/06     41.05
         35     8  Neugebauer, Tatyana         U12 MSTC/05     41.27
         36    38  Sykes, Elle                 U12 HCRT/05     41.29
         37    58  Braudis, Lauren             U12 SWSC/05     41.38
         38    10  Walker, Rachel              U12 MSTC/05     41.42
         39    51  Bell, Sophie                U12 SWSC/06     41.93
         40     3  Geoghan, Anna Lee           U12 HCRT/05     42.05
         41    42  Weneck, Ava                 U12  BOC/06     42.06
         42     4  Lindell, Katherine          U12 MSTC/06     42.21
         43    27  Evarts, Wheatley            U12  BOC/06     42.40
         44    22  Gilliam, Bailey             U12 SWSC/06     42.92
         45    24  Goetze, Madeline            U12 SWSC/05     43.30
         46    48  Wolff, Mara                 U12 SWSC/05     43.34
         47    29  Croft, Molly                U12 HCRT/06     45.15
         48    54  Eisler, Alexis              U12 WILL/06     46.00

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

               64  Cheong, Corinne             U14 SWSC/04
               59  Cameron, Maki               U12 HCRT/05
               56  Rinzler, Jasmine            U12 MSTC/05
               52  Bickford, Sophie            U12 HCRT/06

29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW0917              N0889     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0889                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

               44  Trokel, Lilly               U12 HCRT/05
               37  Sardilli, Lilliana          U12 SWSC/06
               35  Portny, Leela               U12 SWSC/06
               28  Hobbins, Samantha           U12 SWSC/06
               26  Haber, Meredith             U12 SWSC/06
               18  Dolan, Mae                  U12 MSTC/05
               15  Schwartz, Samantha          U12 HCRT/06
               13  De Bitetto, Sofia           U12  BOC/05
                1  Creamer, Grace              U12  BOC/06

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

               40  Yi, Megan                   U12  MSA/05

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2

               25  Greenberg, Skye             U12 SWSC/06   Gate   20
























29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW0917              N0889     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0889                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Switzer, Jay         (USA)   START                        756 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 68 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kramer, Susan        (USA)       Matheke, Jonathan    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Bensley, Kat                 -A- Beyer, Trace         (USA)
             -B-                              -B- Borgia, Tor          (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   28/(28)                          29/(28)
START TIME        9:30                            11:30
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  12 E6528445 Donnellan, Kate         SWSC/06   28.41   32.33 1:00.74
  2  53 E6528425 Borgia, Henriette        MAG/05   29.04   33.40 1:02.44
  3  45 E6655111 Mathis, Naomi           MSTC/05   28.61   34.48 1:03.09
  4  34 E6611005 Lindell, Morgan         MSTC/05   30.22   33.63 1:03.85
  5  11 E6470685 Davis, Sophie           SWSC/06   31.18   34.37 1:05.55
  6  31 E6555958 Jacobs, Lauren          SWSC/05   32.30   33.92 1:06.22
  7  19 E6495165 Randolph, Julia          BOC/05   32.26   34.36 1:06.62
  8   5 E6495178 Randolph, Helena         BOC/05   32.23   34.99 1:07.22
  9   6 E6555300 Cyr, Hilary             SWSC/06   31.45   36.19 1:07.64
 10  32 E6649780 Ingrilli, Eva           MSTC/05   32.00   35.72 1:07.72
 11  23 E6661343 Sweetland, Lila         MSTC/06   32.20   36.18 1:08.38
 12  17 E6470253 Yi, Kristen              MSA/05   32.77   35.77 1:08.54
 13  41 E6655506 Brouhard, Sally         MSTC/05   33.32   35.30 1:08.62
 14  16 E6588613 Fleming, Keira           MAG/06   32.06   37.19 1:09.25
 15   9 E6504698 Dale, Caitlin           SWSC/05   32.50   37.77 1:10.27


29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW0917              N0889     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0889                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16   7 E6473705 Kimble, Alyssa          HCRT/05   33.78   36.66 1:10.44
 17  47 E6661181 O'Connor, Meredith      MSTC/05   33.51   37.11 1:10.62
 18  39 E6427784 Compson, Amelia          MAG/05   33.46   37.45 1:10.91
 19   2 E6470111 Collins, Annabelle      SWSC/05   34.59   37.67 1:12.26
 20  14 E6525890 Furman, Isabella        SWSC/05   32.56   39.74 1:12.30
 21  55 E6574860 Marlin, Carolyn          MSA/05   35.48   37.37 1:12.85
 22  50 E6504789 Bach, Allison            BOC/06   35.53   37.46 1:12.99
 23  49 E6587954 Edwards, Taylor          BOC/05   35.49   37.56 1:13.05
 24  63 E6541274 Carreira, Natalie       SWSC/06   35.80   37.56 1:13.36
 25  21 E6659439 Myott, Marykate         MSTC/06   35.87   38.79 1:14.66
 26  33 E6583813 McCooey, Maryhelen      SWSC/06   34.83   40.31 1:15.14
 27  60 E6628427 Severance, Logan        MSTC/06   36.48   39.31 1:15.79
 28  36 E6559864 MacKenzie, Isla          BOC/05   37.07   39.28 1:16.35
 29   3 E6659917 Geoghan, Anna Lee       HCRT/05   35.58   42.05 1:17.63
 30  30 E6625249 Bush, Madeline          MSTC/05   37.74   39.96 1:17.70
 31  46 E6663508 Van Orden, Esme         SWSC/06   38.30   39.63 1:17.93
 32  42 E6748395 Weneck, Ava              BOC/06   37.54   42.06 1:19.60
 33  10 E6749844 Walker, Rachel          MSTC/05   38.31   41.42 1:19.73
 34  20 E6615935 Tietjen, Winter         HCRT/06   38.70   41.05 1:19.75
 35  38 E6675998 Sykes, Elle             HCRT/05   38.78   41.29 1:20.07
 36   4 E6611011 Lindell, Katherine      MSTC/06   38.00   42.21 1:20.21
 37  58 E6739842 Braudis, Lauren         SWSC/05   40.13   41.38 1:21.51
 38  27 E6528455 Evarts, Wheatley         BOC/06   39.22   42.40 1:21.62
 39  51 E6577427 Bell, Sophie            SWSC/06   40.49   41.93 1:22.42
 40  22 E6555545 Gilliam, Bailey         SWSC/06   40.67   42.92 1:23.59
 41  48 E6587853 Wolff, Mara             SWSC/05   41.08   43.34 1:24.42
 42  24 E6501538 Goetze, Madeline        SWSC/05   41.15   43.30 1:24.45
 43  29 E6572366 Croft, Molly            HCRT/06   41.97   45.15 1:27.12

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     64 E6613821 Cheong, Corinne         SWSC/04
     59 E6749774 Cameron, Maki           HCRT/05
     56 E6674357 Rinzler, Jasmine        MSTC/05
     52 E6731935 Bickford, Sophie        HCRT/06
     44 E6675860 Trokel, Lilly           HCRT/05
     37 E6524903 Sardilli, Lilliana      SWSC/06
     35 E6575513 Portny, Leela           SWSC/06
     28 E6733075 Hobbins, Samantha       SWSC/06
     26 E6475634 Haber, Meredith         SWSC/06
     18 E6740503 Dolan, Mae              MSTC/05

29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW0917              N0889     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0889                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     15 E6681247 Schwartz, Samantha      HCRT/06
     13 E6759154 De Bitetto, Sofia        BOC/05
      1 E6605528 Creamer, Grace           BOC/06

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     57 E6528925 Mullen, Lila             BOC/06

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     62 E6726967 Tansley, Madeleine      MSTC/05   Gate    5
     61 E6576078 Buch, Charlotte         SWSC/06   Gate   28
     54 E6642519 Eisler, Alexis          WILL/06   Gate   22
      8 E6656072 Neugebauer, Tatyana     MSTC/05   Gate   13

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     40 E6470265 Yi, Megan                MSA/05

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     25 E6458931 Greenberg, Skye         SWSC/06   Gate   20

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hommel, Peter        (USA)















29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW0917              N0889     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          DeVerry, Raymond     (USA)   START                        756 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 68 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kramer, Susan        (USA)       Matheke, Jonathan    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Bensley, Kat         (USA)   -A- Beyer, Trace         (USA)
             -B-                              -B- Borgia, Tor          (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   28/(28)                          29/(28)
START TIME        9:30                            11:30
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     8  Culver, Bronson             U12 SWSC/06     27.19
          2    31  Hollingshead, Lance         U12 SWSC/05     28.63
          3    80  Baron, Simon                U12 SWSC/05     28.77
          4     1  Bensley, Bo                 U12  BOC/05     29.05
          5    20  Parent, Steven              U12  MSA/05     29.10
          6    54  DeLaurentis, Cody           U12 MSTC/05     29.70
          7    72  Weiner, Zachary             U12  MSA/06     29.77
               30  Gutchess, Bode              U12 SWSC/06     29.77
          9    45  Kurzer, Robby               U12 HCRT/05     30.06
         10     5  Clarke, Aidan               U12 SWSC/05     30.28
         11    47  Moses, Tijsen               U12 SWSC/05     30.96
         12    52  Firestone, John             U12  MAG/06     31.60
         13    39  Maneggia, Andrew            U12 SWSC/06     32.15
         14    57  Savage, Porter              U12 MSTC/05     32.18
         15    70  Alfageme, Santiago          U12 SWSC/05     32.27


29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    37  Gagliardi, Tyler            U12 MSTC/06     32.29
         17    65  Weinreich, Harry            U12 SWSC/06     32.71
         18    40  Grover, Whitaker            U12 HCRT/05     32.73
         19    38  McCann, Finn                U12 MSTC/06     33.11
         20    15  Fairhurst, William          U12 SWSC/05     33.33
         21    64  Tsai, Michael               U12 SWSC/06     33.85
         22    53  Massoni, Max                U12  MSA/05     34.23
         23     9  Lewis, Peter                U12 HCRT/06     34.26
         24    76  Tenenbaum, Liam             U12 MSTC/06     34.38
         25    44  Morin, Benjamin             U12 SWSC/05     34.54
         26    13  Duarte, Will                U12 SWSC/06     34.96
         27    84  Bortan, Teodor              U12 SWSC/06     35.16
         28     6  Lewis, Andrew               U12 HCRT/06     35.39
         29    10  Sweetland, Benjamin         U12 MSTC/06     35.62
         30    68  Lu, Max                     U12 SWSC/05     36.09
         31    16  Ferragu, Charles            U12 SWSC/06     36.21
         32     4  Cesaratto, Drew             U12 MSTC/06     36.36
         33    46  Morin, Luke                 U12 SWSC/06     36.51
         34    32  Johnson, Oliver             U12 SWSC/06     36.58
         35    81  Deakins, Andrew             U12 HCRT/05     36.70
         36    34  Harris, Miller              U12  BOC/05     36.73
         37    25  Gray, Justin                U12 SWSC/06     36.98
         38    26  Tejpaul, Max                U12 HCRT/06     37.60
         39    51  Leonard, Patrick            U12 HCRT/06     37.80
         40    60  Simpson, Davis              U12 MSTC/05     38.04
         41    11  Devaney, William            U12 SWSC/06     38.09
         42     3  Leonard, Oliver             U12 HCRT/06     39.25
         43    71  Abrahamsen, Owen            U12 HCRT/05     39.32
         44    73  Rhine, Robert               U12 MSTC/05     40.68
         45    14  Elworth, James              U12 SWSC/06     40.89
         46    55  Porosoff, Benji             U12 SWSC/06     41.09
               43  Hessert, Nicholas           U12 HCRT/06     41.09
         48    19  Rodrigues, Lucas            U12 HCRT/05     41.13
         49    78  Corriveau, Joshua           U12 HCRT/05     41.71
         50    36  Gilbert, Reed               U12 HCRT/05     43.12
         51    82  Barry, Reid                 U12 SWSC/06     45.98

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1





29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

               75  Aravides, Nicholas          U12 SWSC/06
               74  Power, Luke                 U12  BOC/05
               67  Aysseh, Peter               U12  MAG/05
               66  Helme, Jordi                U12  BOC/05
               63  Shalam, Nathaniel           U12 SWSC/06
               62  Slomsky, Ryan               U12 HCRT/06
               61  Schlechter, Joshua          U12 SWSC/05
               59  Seides, Ryan                U12 HCRT/05
               58  Povalski, Michael           U12 SWSC/06
               56  Rebak, Luke                 U12 HCRT/05
               50  Pfeil, Henry                U12 SWSC/06
               41  Spielman, Cooper            U12 MSTC/06
               35  Kurtz, Zachary              U12 SWSC/05
               33  Kim, Spencer                U12 SWSC/06
               29  Treanor, Timothy            U12 HCRT/06
               28  Greene, Trevor              U12 SWSC/05
               24  Hughes, Micha               U12 MSTC/05
               23  Schwarz, Andrew             U12 HCRT/06
               18  Garelik, Nate               U12 SWSC/05
               12  Mundheim, Connor            U12 HCRT/05
                7  Glass, Andrew               U12 MSTC/05
                2  Brown, Henry                U12 SWSC/06

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

               83  Bonivento, Matteo           U12 SWSC/06
               69  Ameden, Will                U12  BOC/06
               49  Lent, Ian                   U12  BOC/05
               48  Okie, Knight                U12 SWSC/05
               42  McKillop, Callum            U12 SWSC/05
               21  Blesofsky, Elijah           U12 MSTC/05
               17  Gregory, Tripp              U12  BOC/05

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

               79  Thurber, Riley              U12 MSTC/05   Gate   28



29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          DeVerry, Raymond     (USA)   START                        756 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 68 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kramer, Susan        (USA)       Matheke, Jonathan    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Bensley, Kat         (USA)   -A- Beyer, Trace         (USA)
             -B-                              -B- Borgia, Tor          (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   28/(28)                          29/(28)
START TIME        9:30                            11:30
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    80  Baron, Simon                U12 SWSC/05     31.59
          2    48  Okie, Knight                U12 SWSC/05     32.25
          3    30  Gutchess, Bode              U12 SWSC/06     32.78
          4    31  Hollingshead, Lance         U12 SWSC/05     32.80
          5     1  Bensley, Bo                 U12  BOC/05     33.11
          6    47  Moses, Tijsen               U12 SWSC/05     33.38
          7    45  Kurzer, Robby               U12 HCRT/05     33.48
          8    72  Weiner, Zachary             U12  MSA/06     33.71
          9    54  DeLaurentis, Cody           U12 MSTC/05     34.36
         10     5  Clarke, Aidan               U12 SWSC/05     34.94
         11    52  Firestone, John             U12  MAG/06     35.67
         12    57  Savage, Porter              U12 MSTC/05     35.82
               17  Gregory, Tripp              U12  BOC/05     35.82
         14    81  Deakins, Andrew             U12 HCRT/05     35.83
               39  Maneggia, Andrew            U12 SWSC/06     35.83


29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    37  Gagliardi, Tyler            U12 MSTC/06     36.03
         17    38  McCann, Finn                U12 MSTC/06     36.37
         18    40  Grover, Whitaker            U12 HCRT/05     36.79
         19    13  Duarte, Will                U12 SWSC/06     37.04
         20    53  Massoni, Max                U12  MSA/05     37.13
         21    44  Morin, Benjamin             U12 SWSC/05     37.47
         22     6  Lewis, Andrew               U12 HCRT/06     37.51
         23     4  Cesaratto, Drew             U12 MSTC/06     38.07
         24    79  Thurber, Riley              U12 MSTC/05     38.11
         25    69  Ameden, Will                U12  BOC/06     38.30
         26    68  Lu, Max                     U12 SWSC/05     38.31
         27    42  McKillop, Callum            U12 SWSC/05     38.45
         28     9  Lewis, Peter                U12 HCRT/06     38.73
         29    76  Tenenbaum, Liam             U12 MSTC/06     38.83
         30    64  Tsai, Michael               U12 SWSC/06     39.46
         31    46  Morin, Luke                 U12 SWSC/06     39.57
         32    84  Bortan, Teodor              U12 SWSC/06     39.86
         33    34  Harris, Miller              U12  BOC/05     40.49
         34    65  Weinreich, Harry            U12 SWSC/06     40.53
               60  Simpson, Davis              U12 MSTC/05     40.53
         36    25  Gray, Justin                U12 SWSC/06     41.23
         37    26  Tejpaul, Max                U12 HCRT/06     41.37
         38    51  Leonard, Patrick            U12 HCRT/06     41.43
         39    10  Sweetland, Benjamin         U12 MSTC/06     41.63
         40    11  Devaney, William            U12 SWSC/06     41.80
         41    32  Johnson, Oliver             U12 SWSC/06     42.13
         42    43  Hessert, Nicholas           U12 HCRT/06     42.23
         43    21  Blesofsky, Elijah           U12 MSTC/05     42.26
         44    71  Abrahamsen, Owen            U12 HCRT/05     43.18
         45    19  Rodrigues, Lucas            U12 HCRT/05     43.74
         46     3  Leonard, Oliver             U12 HCRT/06     44.72
         47    14  Elworth, James              U12 SWSC/06     45.07
         48    36  Gilbert, Reed               U12 HCRT/05     46.47
         49    78  Corriveau, Joshua           U12 HCRT/05     47.02
         50    55  Porosoff, Benji             U12 SWSC/06     47.28
         51    82  Barry, Reid                 U12 SWSC/06     48.09

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2





29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL    ST  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

               75  Aravides, Nicholas          U12 SWSC/06
               74  Power, Luke                 U12  BOC/05
               67  Aysseh, Peter               U12  MAG/05
               66  Helme, Jordi                U12  BOC/05
               63  Shalam, Nathaniel           U12 SWSC/06
               62  Slomsky, Ryan               U12 HCRT/06
               61  Schlechter, Joshua          U12 SWSC/05
               59  Seides, Ryan                U12 HCRT/05
               58  Povalski, Michael           U12 SWSC/06
               56  Rebak, Luke                 U12 HCRT/05
               50  Pfeil, Henry                U12 SWSC/06
               41  Spielman, Cooper            U12 MSTC/06
               35  Kurtz, Zachary              U12 SWSC/05
               33  Kim, Spencer                U12 SWSC/06
               29  Treanor, Timothy            U12 HCRT/06
               28  Greene, Trevor              U12 SWSC/05
               24  Hughes, Micha               U12 MSTC/05
               23  Schwarz, Andrew             U12 HCRT/06
               18  Garelik, Nate               U12 SWSC/05
               12  Mundheim, Connor            U12 HCRT/05
                7  Glass, Andrew               U12 MSTC/05
                2  Brown, Henry                U12 SWSC/06

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

               49  Lent, Ian                   U12  BOC/05
               15  Fairhurst, William          U12 SWSC/05
                8  Culver, Bronson             U12 SWSC/06

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2

               83  Bonivento, Matteo           U12 SWSC/06   Gate    4
               73  Rhine, Robert               U12 MSTC/05   Gate   26
               70  Alfageme, Santiago          U12 SWSC/05   Gate   24
               20  Parent, Steven              U12  MSA/05   Gate    5
               16  Ferragu, Charles            U12 SWSC/06   Gate   24



29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          DeVerry, Raymond     (USA)   START                        756 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 68 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kramer, Susan        (USA)       Matheke, Jonathan    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Bensley, Kat         (USA)   -A- Beyer, Trace         (USA)
             -B-                              -B- Borgia, Tor          (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   28/(28)                          29/(28)
START TIME        9:30                            11:30
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  80 E6455433 Baron, Simon            SWSC/05   28.77   31.59 1:00.36
  2  31 E6464907 Hollingshead, Lance     SWSC/05   28.63   32.80 1:01.43
  3   1 E6470167 Bensley, Bo              BOC/05   29.05   33.11 1:02.16
  4  30 E6472763 Gutchess, Bode          SWSC/06   29.77   32.78 1:02.55
  5  72 E6559674 Weiner, Zachary          MSA/06   29.77   33.71 1:03.48
  6  45 E6571097 Kurzer, Robby           HCRT/05   30.06   33.48 1:03.54
  7  54 E6470294 DeLaurentis, Cody       MSTC/05   29.70   34.36 1:04.06
  8  47 E6526006 Moses, Tijsen           SWSC/05   30.96   33.38 1:04.34
  9   5 E6528141 Clarke, Aidan           SWSC/05   30.28   34.94 1:05.22
 10  52 E6498403 Firestone, John          MAG/06   31.60   35.67 1:07.27
 11  39 E6468045 Maneggia, Andrew        SWSC/06   32.15   35.83 1:07.98
 12  57 E6560676 Savage, Porter          MSTC/05   32.18   35.82 1:08.00
 13  37 E6596623 Gagliardi, Tyler        MSTC/06   32.29   36.03 1:08.32
 14  38 E6582298 McCann, Finn            MSTC/06   33.11   36.37 1:09.48
 15  40 E6585744 Grover, Whitaker        HCRT/05   32.73   36.79 1:09.52


29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  53 E6582762 Massoni, Max             MSA/05   34.23   37.13 1:11.36
 17  13 E6575499 Duarte, Will            SWSC/06   34.96   37.04 1:12.00
 18  44 E6465381 Morin, Benjamin         SWSC/05   34.54   37.47 1:12.01
 19  81 E6631460 Deakins, Andrew         HCRT/05   36.70   35.83 1:12.53
 20   6 E6656527 Lewis, Andrew           HCRT/06   35.39   37.51 1:12.90
 21   9 E6656512 Lewis, Peter            HCRT/06   34.26   38.73 1:12.99
 22  76 E6655773 Tenenbaum, Liam         MSTC/06   34.38   38.83 1:13.21
 23  65 E6588251 Weinreich, Harry        SWSC/06   32.71   40.53 1:13.24
 24  64 E6519511 Tsai, Michael           SWSC/06   33.85   39.46 1:13.31
 25  68 E6536275 Lu, Max                 SWSC/05   36.09   38.31 1:14.40
 26   4 E6659152 Cesaratto, Drew         MSTC/06   36.36   38.07 1:14.43
 27  84 E6660972 Bortan, Teodor          SWSC/06   35.16   39.86 1:15.02
 28  46 E6675698 Morin, Luke             SWSC/06   36.51   39.57 1:16.08
 29  34 E6496271 Harris, Miller           BOC/05   36.73   40.49 1:17.22
 30  10 E6660829 Sweetland, Benjamin     MSTC/06   35.62   41.63 1:17.25
 31  25 E6476611 Gray, Justin            SWSC/06   36.98   41.23 1:18.21
 32  60 E6551973 Simpson, Davis          MSTC/05   38.04   40.53 1:18.57
 33  32 E6566304 Johnson, Oliver         SWSC/06   36.58   42.13 1:18.71
 34  26 E6667500 Tejpaul, Max            HCRT/06   37.60   41.37 1:18.97
 35  51 E6641814 Leonard, Patrick        HCRT/06   37.80   41.43 1:19.23
 36  11 E6584315 Devaney, William        SWSC/06   38.09   41.80 1:19.89
 37  71 E6720072 Abrahamsen, Owen        HCRT/05   39.32   43.18 1:22.50
 38  43 E6666873 Hessert, Nicholas       HCRT/06   41.09   42.23 1:23.32
 39   3 E6642289 Leonard, Oliver         HCRT/06   39.25   44.72 1:23.97
 40  19 E6566208 Rodrigues, Lucas        HCRT/05   41.13   43.74 1:24.87
 41  14 E6762040 Elworth, James          SWSC/06   40.89   45.07 1:25.96
 42  55 E6732329 Porosoff, Benji         SWSC/06   41.09   47.28 1:28.37
 43  78 E6666280 Corriveau, Joshua       HCRT/05   41.71   47.02 1:28.73
 44  36 E6743705 Gilbert, Reed           HCRT/05   43.12   46.47 1:29.59
 45  82 E6494526 Barry, Reid             SWSC/06   45.98   48.09 1:34.07

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     75 E6549305 Aravides, Nicholas      SWSC/06
     74 E6528282 Power, Luke              BOC/05
     67 E6660500 Aysseh, Peter            MAG/05
     66 E6761554 Helme, Jordi             BOC/05
     63 E6590161 Shalam, Nathaniel       SWSC/06
     62 E6674199 Slomsky, Ryan           HCRT/06
     61 E6576408 Schlechter, Joshua      SWSC/05
     59 E6651711 Seides, Ryan            HCRT/05

29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     58 E6564080 Povalski, Michael       SWSC/06
     56 E6570921 Rebak, Luke             HCRT/05
     50 E6655056 Pfeil, Henry            SWSC/06
     41 E6640579 Spielman, Cooper        MSTC/06
     35 E6513953 Kurtz, Zachary          SWSC/05
     33 E6647273 Kim, Spencer            SWSC/06
     29 E6763279 Treanor, Timothy        HCRT/06
     28 E6400653 Greene, Trevor          SWSC/05
     24 E6551274 Hughes, Micha           MSTC/05
     23 E6677685 Schwarz, Andrew         HCRT/06
     18 E6751016 Garelik, Nate           SWSC/05
     12 E6644078 Mundheim, Connor        HCRT/05
      7 E6469077 Glass, Andrew           MSTC/05
      2 E6724347 Brown, Henry            SWSC/06

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     83 E6585473 Bonivento, Matteo       SWSC/06
     69 E6586925 Ameden, Will             BOC/06
     49 E6502305 Lent, Ian                BOC/05
     48 E6565149 Okie, Knight            SWSC/05
     42 E6673522 McKillop, Callum        SWSC/05
     21 E6467674 Blesofsky, Elijah       MSTC/05
     17 E6527783 Gregory, Tripp           BOC/05

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     79 E6701510 Thurber, Riley          MSTC/05   Gate   28

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     15 E6528413 Fairhurst, William      SWSC/05
      8 E6489780 Culver, Bronson         SWSC/06

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     73 E6667037 Rhine, Robert           MSTC/05   Gate   26
     70 E6648709 Alfageme, Santiago      SWSC/05   Gate   24
     20 E6561320 Parent, Steven           MSA/05   Gate    5
     16 X6627651 Ferragu, Charles        SWSC/06   Gate   24

29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             JANUARY 29, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME


                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hommel, Peter        (USA)







































29-01-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM0917              N0888     SM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~