Club Name:
Stratton Winter Sports Club
[ SWSC ]

Race Secretary:

Robbin Gibson

Club Information
www.strattonwintersportsclub.org

Address:
5 Village Lodge Rd
Stratton Mtn, VT 05155

Phone: 802-297-4516
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  SVC U-16 SG                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1265                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         S U P E R - G     L A D I E S                          
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mangiacotti, Rober(USA)      COURSE              NORTH AMERICAN
REFEREE          Norton, Andrew    (USA)      START                       1130 M
ASSISTANT REF    Spigner, Dan      (USA)      FINISH                       843 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Edry, David       (USA)      VERTICAL DROP                287 M
                                              LENGTH                      1090 M
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U846/12/11


COURSE SETTER    Koski, Kevin      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Koski, Nick                  -B- Apps, Casey
             -C- Corsetti, Ali                -D- Sherras, Andrew
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    31/(27)
START TIME       12.00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    1   35 E6036719  Finfer, Emma                U16  SMS/98     58.04
    2   36 E6145239  Kuzmicki, Jessie            U16 MSTC/97     58.70
    3   50 E6185615  Fryer, Emily                U16  SMS/98     59.67
    4   31 E6187397  Kemp, Sanderson             U16 MSTC/97     59.78
    5   18 E6028609  Lathrop, Mikayla            U14  SMS/99     59.90
    6   48 E6057558  Maroun, Martina             U16  STC/97     59.96
    7   26 E6059695  Ahearn, Megan               U16Magic/98   1:01.00
    8    1 E6140479  Heiland, Caroline           U16 MSTC/97   1:01.11
    9   55 E6034425  Nelson, Zoe                 U16  SMS/97   1:01.53
   10   33 E6006092  Koski, Lindsey              U16  STC/97   1:01.54
   11   54 E6127096  Bastek, Gabriella           U16  STC/98   1:01.68
   12   27 E6153076  Congiusta, Giana            U16  STC/97   1:01.85
   13   20 E6372452  Becerra, Valentina          U16  SMS/97   1:02.26
   14   40 E6190326  Long, Phoebe                U16 MSTC/97   1:02.30
   15   37 E6137152  Morgantini, Lydia           U16  BOC/98   1:02.38


10-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLW713               N1265     ZF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  SVC U-16 SG                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1265                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

   16    6 E6261445  Stannard, Courtney          U16Willa/98   1:02.92
   17   49 E6197305  Mcnealus, Julie Ann         U16Willa/98   1:02.95
   18   32 E6202063  Maeder, Olivia              U16  BOC/97   1:04.47
   19   51 E6087746  Smoller, Rachel             U16  msa/97   1:04.95
   20   38 E6148662  Kohutnicki, Emily           U16  STC/98   1:06.13
   21   61 E6194385  Fischer, Carly              U16  BOC/98   1:06.14
   22   46 E6377010  Lochner, Sara               U16  BOC/98   1:06.96
   23    7 E6275053  Dreimann, Michelle          U16  SMS/97   1:07.28
   24   56 E6357595  Koenig, Lauren              U16 MSTC/97   1:07.43
   25   11 E6312660  Mallard, Emily              U16  SMS/97   1:07.87
   26   41 E6337923  Riemer, Julia               U16  BOC/97   1:13.09

    DID NOT START
        63 E6151674  Schwartz, Kerry             U16 MSTC/97
        62 E6051247  Feder, Quin                 U16  STC/97
        60 E6237254  Radisch, Sarah              U16 MSTC/98
        59 E6109334  Andersson, Annika           U16  SMS/98
        58 E6217797  Walton, Hannah              U16  STC/97
        57 E6052765  Mcgrath, Haley              U16  BOC/98
        53 E6444528  Lochner, Catherine          U16  BOC/98
        52 E6415636  Conlin, Alexa               U16 MSTC/98
        45 E6112601  Baud, Corinne               U16 MSTC/97
        43 E6025381  Parsons, Stephanie          U16 MSTC/97
        39 E6219968  Berge, Elly                 U16  SMS/97
        34 E6403939  Montgomery, Donna           U16Willa/98
        30 E6066351  Fichera, Giovanna           U16  msa/97
        28 E6087928  Sofka, Gwyndolyn            U16Willa/97

    DID NOT FINISH
        47 E6206221  Sullivan, Halle             U16Magic/98
        44 E6284820  Alexopoulos, Lexie          U16  BOC/97
        42 E6094023  Corsetti, Sara              U16  STC/97
        29 E6105886  Steffey, Amanda             U16  SMS/97

    DISQUALIFIED

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Mangiacotti, Rober(USA)




10-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLW713               N1265     ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               SVC U-16 SG RACE 2                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1932                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 11, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         S U P E R - G     L A D I E S                          
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mangiacotti, Rober(USA)      COURSE              NORTH AMERICAN
REFEREE          Norton, Andrew    (USA)      START                       1130 M
ASSISTANT REF    Spigner, Dan      (USA)      FINISH                       843 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Edry, David       (USA)      VERTICAL DROP                287 M
                                              LENGTH                      1090 M
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U846/12/11


COURSE SETTER    Koski, Kevin      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Koski, Nick                  -B- Apps, Casey
             -C- Corsetti, Ali                -D- Sherras, Andrew
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    31/(27)
START TIME       12.00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    1   29 E6105886  Steffey, Amanda             U16  SMS/97     56.62
    2   35 E6036719  Finfer, Emma                U16  SMS/98     58.25
    3   18 E6028609  Lathrop, Mikayla            U14  SMS/99     59.39
    4   50 E6185615  Fryer, Emily                U16  SMS/98   1:00.24
    5    1 E6140479  Heiland, Caroline           U16 MSTC/97   1:00.33
    6   40 E6190326  Long, Phoebe                U16 MSTC/97   1:00.38
    7   33 E6006092  Koski, Lindsey              U16  STC/97   1:00.59
    8   31 E6187397  Kemp, Sanderson             U16 MSTC/97   1:01.13
    9   27 E6153076  Congiusta, Giana            U16  STC/97   1:01.45
   10   49 E6197305  Mcnealus, Julie Ann         U16Willa/98   1:01.56
   11   54 E6127096  Bastek, Gabriella           U16  STC/98   1:01.94
   12   26 E6059695  Ahearn, Megan               U16Magic/98   1:02.18
   13   37 E6137152  Morgantini, Lydia           U16  BOC/98   1:02.54
   14   55 E6034425  Nelson, Zoe                 U16  SMS/97   1:02.65
   15   20 E6372452  Becerra, Valentina          U16  SMS/97   1:02.80


11-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLW713               N1932     ZF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               SVC U-16 SG RACE 2                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1932                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 11, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

   16    6 E6261445  Stannard, Courtney          U16Willa/98   1:03.91
   17   42 E6094023  Corsetti, Sara              U16  STC/97   1:04.64
   18   32 E6202063  Maeder, Olivia              U16  BOC/97   1:05.06
   19   61 E6194385  Fischer, Carly              U16  BOC/98   1:05.29
   20   38 E6148662  Kohutnicki, Emily           U16  STC/98   1:05.92
   21   51 E6087746  Smoller, Rachel             U16  msa/97   1:06.20
   22   11 E6312660  Mallard, Emily              U16  SMS/97   1:08.62
   23   56 E6357595  Koenig, Lauren              U16 MSTC/97   1:09.11
   24   47 E6206221  Sullivan, Halle             U16Magic/98   1:10.31
   25   46 E6377010  Lochner, Sara               U16  BOC/98   1:11.19
   26   44 E6284820  Alexopoulos, Lexie          U16  BOC/97   1:12.03
   27    7 E6275053  Dreimann, Michelle          U16  SMS/97   1:14.67

    DID NOT START
        63 E6151674  Schwartz, Kerry             U16 MSTC/97
        62 E6051247  Feder, Quin                 U16  STC/97
        60 E6237254  Radisch, Sarah              U16 MSTC/98
        59 E6109334  Andersson, Annika           U16  SMS/98
        58 E6217797  Walton, Hannah              U16  STC/97
        57 E6052765  Mcgrath, Haley              U16  BOC/98
        53 E6444528  Lochner, Catherine          U16  BOC/98
        52 E6415636  Conlin, Alexa               U16 MSTC/98
        45 E6112601  Baud, Corinne               U16 MSTC/97
        43 E6025381  Parsons, Stephanie          U16 MSTC/97
        41 E6337923  Riemer, Julia               U16  BOC/97
        39 E6219968  Berge, Elly                 U16  SMS/97
        34 E6403939  Montgomery, Donna           U16Willa/98
        30 E6066351  Fichera, Giovanna           U16  msa/97
        28 E6087928  Sofka, Gwyndolyn            U16Willa/97

    DID NOT FINISH
        48 E6057558  Maroun, Martina             U16  STC/97
        36 E6145239  Kuzmicki, Jessie            U16 MSTC/97

    DISQUALIFIED

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Mangiacotti, Rober(USA)




11-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLW713               N1932     ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                SVC U-16 SUPER-G                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1266                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            S U P E R - G     M E N                             
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mangiacotti, Rober(USA)      COURSE              NORTH AMERICAN
REFEREE          Norton, Andrew    (USA)      START                       1130 M
ASSISTANT REF    Spigner, Dan      (USA)      FINISH                       843 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Edry, David       (USA)      VERTICAL DROP                287 M
                                              LENGTH                      1090 M
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U846/12/11


COURSE SETTER    Koski, Kevin      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Koski, Nick                  -B- Apps, Casey
             -C- Corsetti, Ali                -D- Sherras, Andrew
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    31/(27)
START TIME       13.00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    1   89 E6064406  Steffey, George             U16  SMS/97     53.27
    2  108 E6033138  Smith, Spencer              U16  SMS/98     55.19
    3   95 E6092431  Wetzel, Tyler               U16  SMS/98     55.68
    4   74 E6053706  O'Keefe, Brendan            U16  SMS/97     55.70
    5   81 E6093785  Rodrick, Hunter             U16  SMS/98     56.32
    6  112 X6444616  Nagumo, Ryosuke             U16  SMS/97     56.35
    7   78 E6075220  Lilley, Austin Michael      U16  SMS/98     56.64
    8  110 E6020879  Sherras, Richard            U16  BOC/97     56.85
    9   98 E6033831  Demuyt, Joseph              U16  SMS/97     57.07
   10   94 E6106173  Smith, Tyler                U16  STC/97     57.63
   11   84 E6255719  Gardner, Colby              U16  BOC/98     57.95
   12  104 E6137145  Morgantini, Thomas          U16  BOC/97     58.11
   13   97 E6142046  Badenhausen, Jack           U16  STC/97     58.36
   14   87 E6054084  Trudel, Scott               U16  STC/97     59.16
   15   92 E6211388  Torras, Jean-pierre         U16 MSTC/97     59.17


10-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713               N1266     ZM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                SVC U-16 SUPER-G                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1266                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

   16   82 E6177612  Braverman, Andrew           U16  SMS/97     59.46
   17  118 E6177489  Braverman, Dale             U16  SMS/97     59.70
   18  102 E6053656  O'Keefe, Kevin              U16  SMS/98     59.77
   19  103 E6285282  Bornstein, Mathew           U16 MSTC/98   1:00.28
   20  111 E6056741  Mckenna, Jack               U16  STC/98   1:00.70
   21  100 E6146419  Sirlin, Grant               U16  BOC/98   1:00.90
   22   80 E6256013  Blitzer, Zachary            U16  BOC/98   1:00.97
   23  116 E6035133  Barrett, Hunter             U16  STC/97   1:01.01
   24   79 E6237315  Vinick, Max                 U16 MSTC/98   1:01.51
   25   83 E6360918  Anderegg, Chad              U16 MSTC/98   1:01.91
   26  119 X6464846  Bjarnason, Casper           U16  SMS/97   1:02.15
   27   70 E6281992  Penwell, Trevor             U16 MSTC/97   1:02.17
   28  113 E6347572  Hulina, Jake                U16 MSTC/98   1:04.43
   29   93 E6301022  Endler, Jeffrey             U16  BOC/98   1:04.98
   30  105 E6255280  Fitzgerald, Danny           U16Magic/98   1:05.31
   31   96 E6159438  Schoff, Brendan             U16 MSTC/98   1:06.82
   32   86 E6206031  Boesch, Colton              U16Magic/98   1:08.30
   33   73 E6253282  Spigner, Kiernan            U16Willa/97   1:12.06
   34   85 E6221221  Hogan, Connor               U16  BOC/97   1:12.14

    DID NOT START
       114 E6300906  Daley, Jack                 U16  BOC/97
       109 E6065130  Cusick, Sam                 U16 MSTC/97
        99 E6146237  Paras, Nicholas             U16 MSTC/97
        88 E6199533  Engborg, Christopher        U16Willa/97
        77 E6092936  Alletto, Alec               U16  STC/97
        76 E6451018  Verrilli, Zachary           U16  BOC/98
        75 E6139588  Mclaughlin, Max             U16 MSTC/98
        72 E6298601  Callan, Patrick             U16  STC/97
        71 E6263365  Daley, Brooks               U16  BOC/98

    DID NOT FINISH
       117 E6093058  Konecsny, Sebastian         U16  SMS/97
       107 E6090708  Ma, Harrison                U16Willa/97
       106 E6228276  O'Rourke, Brian             U16  STC/98
       101 E6292336  Fischer, Michael            U16  SMS/98
        91 E6216107  Herrmann, A J               U16  msa/98
       120 E6143069  Barry, Quinn                U16  STC/98





10-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713               N1266     ZM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                SVC U-16 SUPER-G                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1266                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 10, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    DISQUALIFIED

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Mangiacotti, Rober(USA)






































10-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713               N1266     ZM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            SVC U-16 SUPER-G RACE 2                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1931                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 11, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            S U P E R - G     M E N                             
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mangiacotti, Rober(USA)      COURSE              NORTH AMERICAN
REFEREE          Norton, Andrew    (USA)      START                       1130 M
ASSISTANT REF    Spigner, Dan      (USA)      FINISH                       843 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Edry, David       (USA)      VERTICAL DROP                287 M
                                              LENGTH                      1090 M
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U846/12/11


COURSE SETTER    Koski, Kevin      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Koski, Nick       (USA)      -B- Apps, Casey
             -C- Corsetti, Ali                -D- Sherras, Andrew
             -E-                              -F- 
             -G-                              -H- 
             -I-                              -J- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES    31/(27)
START TIME       13.00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    1   89 E6064406  Steffey, George             U16  SMS/97     52.84
    2  108 E6033138  Smith, Spencer              U16  SMS/98     54.61
    3   98 E6033831  Demuyt, Joseph              U16  SMS/97     55.65
    4   81 E6093785  Rodrick, Hunter             U16  SMS/98     55.74
    5  112 X6444616  Nagumo, Ryosuke             U16  SMS/97     55.91
        95 E6092431  Wetzel, Tyler               U16  SMS/98     55.91
    7   78 E6075220  Lilley, Austin Michael      U16  SMS/98     55.97
    8   74 E6053706  O'Keefe, Brendan            U16  SMS/97     56.30
    9  104 E6137145  Morgantini, Thomas          U16  BOC/97     57.42
   10  117 E6093058  Konecsny, Sebastian         U16  SMS/97     57.49
   11  110 E6020879  Sherras, Richard            U16  BOC/97     57.79
   12   92 E6211388  Torras, Jean-pierre         U16 MSTC/97     58.16
   13  101 E6292336  Fischer, Michael            U16  SMS/98     58.64
   14   97 E6142046  Badenhausen, Jack           U16  STC/97     58.70
   15   82 E6177612  Braverman, Andrew           U16  SMS/97     59.40


11-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713               N1931     ZM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            SVC U-16 SUPER-G RACE 2                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1931                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 11, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

   16   87 E6054084  Trudel, Scott               U16  STC/97     59.77
   17  102 E6053656  O'Keefe, Kevin              U16  SMS/98     59.95
   18  103 E6285282  Bornstein, Mathew           U16 MSTC/98   1:00.25
   19   79 E6237315  Vinick, Max                 U16 MSTC/98   1:00.50
   20  116 E6035133  Barrett, Hunter             U16  STC/97   1:00.70
   21  111 E6056741  Mckenna, Jack               U16  STC/98   1:01.08
   22   83 E6360918  Anderegg, Chad              U16 MSTC/98   1:01.39
   23  118 E6177489  Braverman, Dale             U16  SMS/97   1:01.73
   24  119 X6464846  Bjarnason, Casper           U16  SMS/97   1:02.84
   25   93 E6301022  Endler, Jeffrey             U16  BOC/98   1:04.23
   26  113 E6347572  Hulina, Jake                U16 MSTC/98   1:04.94
   27  107 E6090708  Ma, Harrison                U16Willa/97   1:05.71
   28  106 E6228276  O'Rourke, Brian             U16  STC/98   1:06.98
   29  105 E6255280  Fitzgerald, Danny           U16Magic/98   1:08.09
   30  120 E6143069  Barry, Quinn                U16  STC/98   1:08.15
   31   96 E6159438  Schoff, Brendan             U16 MSTC/98   1:08.46
   32   86 E6206031  Boesch, Colton              U16Magic/98   1:09.89
   33   73 E6253282  Spigner, Kiernan            U16Willa/97   1:12.80
   34   85 E6221221  Hogan, Connor               U16  BOC/97   1:15.12

    DID NOT START
       114 E6300906  Daley, Jack                 U16  BOC/97
       109 E6065130  Cusick, Sam                 U16 MSTC/97
        99 E6146237  Paras, Nicholas             U16 MSTC/97
        88 E6199533  Engborg, Christopher        U16Willa/97
        77 E6092936  Alletto, Alec               U16  STC/97
        76 E6451018  Verrilli, Zachary           U16  BOC/98
        75 E6139588  Mclaughlin, Max             U16 MSTC/98
        72 E6298601  Callan, Patrick             U16  STC/97
        71 E6263365  Daley, Brooks               U16  BOC/98

    DID NOT FINISH
       100 E6146419  Sirlin, Grant               U16  BOC/98
        94 E6106173  Smith, Tyler                U16  STC/97
        91 E6216107  Herrmann, A J               U16  msa/98
        84 E6255719  Gardner, Colby              U16  BOC/98
        80 E6256013  Blitzer, Zachary            U16  BOC/98
        70 E6281992  Penwell, Trevor             U16 MSTC/97





11-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713               N1931     ZM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            SVC U-16 SUPER-G RACE 2                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1931                            
STC                                                            FEBRUARY 11, 2013
STRATTON                                                        EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   PL  BIB  USSA     COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
        Nr  Nr       SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YR      TIME

    DISQUALIFIED

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Mangiacotti, Rober(USA)






































11-02-13 / STRATTON                 LIST: NLM713               N1931     ZM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~