Club Name:
Stratton Winter Sports Club
[ SWSC ]

Race Secretary:

Robbin Gibson

Club Information
www.strattonwintersportsclub.org

Address:
5 Village Lodge Rd
Stratton Mtn, VT 05155

Phone: 802-297-4516
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U-14 STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GS                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1660                            
Stratton Winter Sports Club                                        MARCH 7, 2015
Stratton Mountain                                                        Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE              NORTH AMERICAN
REFEREE          Hadley, Gregory      (USA)   START                       1138 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Edry, David          (USA)   FINISH                       843 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                295 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            11549/12/14


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor        (USA)       Kusumi, Kazunaga     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Poulter, Jay         (USA)   -A- Poulter, Jay         (USA)
             -B- Holm, Eric           (USA)   -B- Holm, Eric           (USA)
             -C- Davis, Sophia        (USA)   -C- Davis, Sophia        (USA)
             -D- Hollingshead, Graham (USA)   -D- Hollingshead, Graham (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   46/(44)                          46/(44)
START TIME        9.45                            12.45

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  7   7 SULLIVAN, Maggie       U14  BMA/01 1:06.42 (2)   1:03.63 (1)   2:10.05 (1)
 12  12 PAVLIK, Ava            U14  BMA/01 1:06.65 (3)   1:03.76 (2)   2:10.41 (2)
  2   2 ZIPP, Elena            U14  SMS/01 1:06.11 (1)   1:05.00 (7)   2:11.11 (3)
 16  16 ABDOW, Lauren          U14  SMS/01 1:06.84 (4)   1:04.39 (5)   2:11.23 (4)
 23  23 SOMMER, Elese          U14 GMVS/01 1:07.43 (6)   1:03.84 (4)   2:11.27 (5)
  9   9 HOLM, Olivia           U14  SMS/01 1:07.59 (7)   1:03.82 (3)   2:11.41 (6)
  1   1 CANTIN, Claudia        U14  BMA/01 1:07.18 (5)   1:05.05 (8)   2:12.23 (7)
 20  20 ROSENBLOOM, Taylor     U14 MMSC/01 1:07.73 (8)   1:04.77 (6)   2:12.50 (8)
 47  47 HANUS, Julia           U14  BMA/01 1:08.03 (11)  1:05.47 (9)   2:13.50 (9)
 15  15 LATHROP, Chloe         U12  SMS/03 1:08.09 (12)  1:06.02 (11)  2:14.11 (10)
 38  38 MAURER, Charlotte      U14  BMA/01 1:09.38 (15)  1:06.49 (16)  2:15.87 (11)
  4   4 MURDOCH, Siofra        U14  OKE/01 1:10.09 (19)  1:06.10 (12)  2:16.19 (12)
  5   5 WELTER, Ariana         U14  MSA/02 1:09.14 (14)  1:07.07 (21)  2:16.21 (13)
 10  10 MIRABILE, Jillian      U14  OKE/01 1:09.99 (18)  1:06.48 (15)  2:16.47 (14)
 14  14 PELLETIER, Daphnee     U14  BMA/01 1:09.89 (17)  1:06.81 (19)  2:16.70 (15)


07-03-15 / Stratton Mountain        LIST: NLW815               N1660     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U-14 STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GS                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1660                            
Stratton Winter Sports Club                                        MARCH 7, 2015
Stratton Mountain                                                        Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 65  65 SARGENT, Sophie        U14  BMA/02 1:11.03 (30)  1:06.01 (10)  2:17.04 (16)
 25  25 CROCHIERE, Grace       U14 SWSC/01 1:10.73 (25)  1:06.55 (18)  2:17.28 (17)
 13  13 KELLEHER, Lydia        U14  OKE/01 1:11.00 (29)  1:06.53 (17)  2:17.53 (18)
 56  56 URDANG, Kitt           U14 GMVS/01 1:10.96 (27)  1:06.94 (20)  2:17.90 (19)
 44  44 DEVIR, Kaitlin         U14 MMSC/01 1:10.09 (19)  1:07.93 (26)  2:18.02 (20)
 31  31 LOVERICH, Sydney       U14 SWSC/01 1:11.73 (35)  1:06.46 (14)  2:18.19 (21)
 26  26 LAURION, Mackenzie     U14 GMVS/01 1:10.49 (22)  1:07.75 (25)  2:18.24 (22)
 11  11 TRUDEAU, Samantha      U14  BMA/02 1:10.61 (23)  1:07.63 (24)  2:18.24 (22)
 39  39 BENNETT, Sydney        U14 KMS /01 1:10.97 (28)  1:07.49 (23)  2:18.46 (24)
 35  35 RIDDELL, Lydia         U14 GMVS/01 1:10.47 (21)  1:08.45 (28)  2:18.92 (25)
 41  41 BOES, Abby             U14 GMVS/01 1:10.84 (26)  1:08.11 (27)  2:18.95 (26)
 19  19 QUINN, Kelly           U14  SMS/02 1:10.69 (24)  1:08.83 (30)  2:19.52 (27)
 22  22 STEELE, Maddie         U14 MSSC/01 1:12.29 (37)  1:07.46 (22)  2:19.75 (28)
 34  34 BRAUN, Jenna           U14  SMS/02 1:11.70 (34)  1:08.89 (31)  2:20.59 (29)
 64  64 MARTIN, Astrid         U14 GMVS/02 1:11.53 (31)  1:09.41 (32)  2:20.94 (30)
 30  30 CASTELLINI, Francesca  U14 KMS /01 1:11.55 (33)  1:09.65 (37)  2:21.20 (31)
 67  67 GRAHAM, Celeste        U14  BMA/01 1:11.53 (31)  1:09.80 (38)  2:21.33 (32)
 50  50 AUSTIN, Emma           U14 GMVS/02 1:11.93 (36)  1:09.91 (39)  2:21.84 (33)
 53  53 MURRAY, Lila           U14 GMVS/02 1:12.38 (38)  1:09.56 (34)  2:21.94 (34)
 28  28 HILL, Jenni            U14  MSA/01 1:13.30 (42)  1:09.58 (35)  2:22.88 (35)
 73  73 ARNOTT, Mackenzie      U14 MMSC/02 1:13.21 (41)  1:10.69 (43)  2:23.90 (36)
 46  46 SEMET, Madeline        U14  SMS/02 1:14.32 (48)  1:09.60 (36)  2:23.92 (37)
 68  68 KIM, Alessandra        U14 MMSC/01 1:14.26 (47)  1:10.18 (41)  2:24.44 (38)
 40  40 BUSHEY, Genevieve      U14  BOC/01 1:13.84 (43)  1:10.68 (42)  2:24.52 (39)
 60  60 HOESTEREY, Emma        U14 MSSC/01 1:13.09 (40)  1:11.53 (46)  2:24.62 (40)
 72  72 DELABRUERE, Gracie     U14 JPSC/01 1:14.77 (54)  1:10.09 (40)  2:24.86 (41)
 27  27 DEGRAW, Elizabeth      U14  OKE/02 1:13.99 (45)  1:11.87 (50)  2:25.86 (42)
 37  37 JACOBI, Molly          U14  SMS/02 1:13.86 (44)  1:12.32 (54)  2:26.18 (43)
 36  36 BURTON, Samantha       U14  OKE/02 1:12.66 (39)  1:13.60 (67)  2:26.26 (44)
 48  48 KROON, Anja            U14 KMS /01 1:15.76 (63)  1:10.74 (44)  2:26.50 (45)
 43  43 CORSETTI, Madelyn      U14 SWSC/01 1:14.57 (53)  1:11.94 (51)  2:26.51 (46)
 69  69 MOROSOVA, Sasha        U14 SWSC/02 1:14.32 (48)  1:12.46 (57)  2:26.78 (47)
 70  70 JULIUS, Sydney         U14 GMVS/02 1:14.52 (50)  1:12.30 (53)  2:26.82 (48)
 78  78 GOETZE, Viva           U14 COCH/02 1:15.06 (55)  1:11.78 (48)  2:26.84 (49)
 52  52 FLEMING, Mikaela       U14MAGIC/01 1:15.49 (59)  1:11.69 (47)  2:27.18 (50)
 45  45 MARTIN, Vera           U14 PICO/01 1:14.52 (50)  1:12.99 (61)  2:27.51 (51)
 76  76 DIAMOND, Naomi         U14 COCH/02 1:14.55 (52)  1:13.04 (63)  2:27.59 (52)
 61  61 SORRENTINO, Gina       U14  S6 /01 1:15.16 (56)  1:12.62 (59)  2:27.78 (53)
 55  55 BRAMSON, Nina          U14  SMS/01 1:14.22 (46)  1:13.68 (68)  2:27.90 (54)
 82  82 BIELE, Morgan          U14  S6 /01 1:15.66 (60)  1:12.41 (55)  2:28.07 (55)
 71  71 HATCH, Mackenzie       U14 GMVS/01 1:15.70 (62)  1:12.41 (55)  2:28.11 (56)
 58  58 GRODSKY, Alyson        U14 SWSC/02 1:15.67 (61)  1:12.62 (59)  2:28.29 (57)

07-03-15 / Stratton Mountain        LIST: NLW815               N1660     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U-14 STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GS                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1660                            
Stratton Winter Sports Club                                        MARCH 7, 2015
Stratton Mountain                                                        Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 79  79 CHUTE, Emma            U14  OKE/02 1:17.14 (67)  1:12.18 (52)  2:29.32 (58)
 85  85 VAN BEEVER, Paige      U14  BMA/01 1:17.14 (67)  1:13.03 (62)  2:30.17 (59)
 74  74 PETERS, Mackenzie      U14  BOC/02 1:17.04 (66)  1:13.20 (65)  2:30.24 (60)
 77  77 DELANEY, Corriann      U14  BMA/02 1:16.73 (65)  1:14.03 (70)  2:30.76 (61)
 51  51 MORAN, Brooke          U14  OKE/01 1:15.35 (58)  1:15.85 (76)  2:31.20 (62)
 54  54 HART, Devin            U14 KMS /01 1:17.48 (70)  1:13.82 (69)  2:31.30 (63)
 81  81 RUBINSTEIN, Bo         U14 GMVS/02 1:16.38 (64)  1:15.07 (74)  2:31.45 (64)
 42  42 NOBLE, Chloe           U14  S6 /01 1:19.65 (74)  1:11.83 (49)  2:31.48 (65)
 84  84 DONAGHUE, Abby         U14MAGIC/01 1:17.33 (69)  1:14.26 (71)  2:31.59 (66)
 80  80 NELSON, Emma           U14  OKE/02 1:19.50 (73)  1:12.52 (58)  2:32.02 (67)
 75  75 SCOTT, Isabel          U14 COCH/01 1:18.84 (71)  1:13.57 (66)  2:32.41 (68)
 83  83 LAURION, Emma          U14  OKE/01 1:18.85 (72)  1:14.32 (72)  2:33.17 (69)
 86  86 KELLER-FACAS, Jillian  U14  BOC/01 1:19.93 (75)  1:15.37 (75)  2:35.30 (70)
 59  59 FERGUSON, Ryle         U14  S6 /01 1:21.51 (76)  1:22.32 (77)  2:43.83 (71)
 66  66 WESTON, Brienna        U14 GMVS/02     DNF       1:13.14 (64) 
 63  63 KELLER, Eliza          U14  S6 /01     DNF       1:14.73 (73) 
 57  57 PARLETT, Kai           U14 KMS /02     DNF           DNF      
 49  49 FOLEY, Mary            U14  BOC/01     DNF       1:10.94 (45) 
 33  33 TAYLOR, Emma           U14  QUE/02     DNF           DNF      
 32  32 FLACHBART, Lili        U14  BMA/01     DNF       1:09.54 (33) 
 29  29 DUFFY, Anna            U14 GMVS/01     DNF           DNF      
 18  18 FLAHERTY, Catherine    U14  OKE/01     DNF       1:08.71 (29) 
  6   6 HOLM, Sophia           U14  SMS/01     DNF           DNF      
  3   3 JENNE, Isabelle        U14 KMS /01     DNF       1:06.27 (13) 
 62  62 ADAMS, Ashleah         U14 PICO/01 1:15.31 (57)      DNF      
 24  24 BROGDEN, Honor         U14  OKE/01 1:08.68 (13)      DNF      
 21  21 WHYTE, Frances         U14  OKE/01 1:09.53 (16)      DNF      
 17  17 STOLAR, Mikayla        U14 GMVS/01 1:07.84 (9)       DNF      
  8   8 AMICO, Isabella        U14 KMS /01 1:07.94 (10)      DNF      














07-03-15 / Stratton Mountain        LIST: NLW815               N1660     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U-14 STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GS                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1657                            
Stratton Winter Sports Club                                        MARCH 7, 2015
Stratton Mountain                                                        Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE              NORTH AMERICAN
REFEREE          Hadley, Gregory      (USA)   START                       1138 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Edry, David          (USA)   FINISH                       843 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                295 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            11549/12/14


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Vanovac, Igor        (USA)       Kusumi, Kazunaga     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Poulter, Jay         (USA)   -A- Poulter, Jay         (USA)
             -B- Holm, Eric           (USA)   -B- Holm, Eric           (USA)
             -C- Davis, Sophia        (USA)   -C- Davis, Sophia        (USA)
             -D- Hollingshead, Graham (USA)   -D- Hollingshead, Graham (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   46/(44)                          46/(44)
START TIME       21.45                            13.00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 14 114 COBB, Jack             U14  SMS/01 1:04.71 (1)   1:03.39 (1)   2:08.10 (1)
  9 109 COUGHLIN, Patrick      U14  BMA/01 1:05.48 (3)   1:03.68 (2)   2:09.16 (2)
  8 108 CARROLL, Liam          U14 GMVS/01 1:05.65 (4)   1:03.80 (3)   2:09.45 (3)
  1 101 LESSARD, Raphael       U14  BMA/01 1:05.26 (2)   1:05.12 (7)   2:10.38 (4)
 13 113 ABDOW, Alex            U14  SMS/01 1:07.34 (5)   1:04.60 (4)   2:11.94 (5)
 35 135 FLANAGAN, Gray         U14  BMA/01 1:07.36 (6)   1:04.93 (5)   2:12.29 (6)
 41 141 MATTHES-THERIAULT, RennU14 MMSC/01 1:08.45 (9)   1:06.12 (10)  2:14.57 (7)
  4 104 RIERA, Jose            U14 SWSC/01 1:08.69 (10)  1:06.82 (13)  2:15.51 (8)
 32 132 CHIARI, Camden         U14 GMVS/02 1:09.84 (17)  1:05.72 (9)   2:15.56 (9)
 25 125 BACHMAN, Jonny         U14 PICO/01 1:09.58 (13)  1:06.12 (10)  2:15.70 (10)
  7 107 ROUSSEL, Dylan         U14 PICO/01 1:07.89 (8)   1:08.13 (28)  2:16.02 (11)
 64 164 MCNABB, Alex           U14 MMSC/02 1:09.64 (15)  1:07.25 (17)  2:16.89 (12)
 53 153 STROBECK, Liam         U14 MMSC/01 1:10.58 (24)  1:06.57 (12)  2:17.15 (13)
 47 147 SMITH, Chesley         U14 MMSC/01 1:10.16 (18)  1:07.29 (18)  2:17.45 (14)
 17 117 MCKIM, Killian         U14  BMA/02 1:09.58 (13)  1:07.98 (27)  2:17.56 (15)


07-03-15 / Stratton Mountain        LIST: NLM815               N1657     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U-14 STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GS                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1657                            
Stratton Winter Sports Club                                        MARCH 7, 2015
Stratton Mountain                                                        Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 22 122 ST. JOHN, Nolan        U14   S6/01 1:09.75 (16)  1:07.85 (25)  2:17.60 (16)
 61 161 VILANDRIE, Nevin       U14  BMA/02 1:10.52 (22)  1:07.21 (16)  2:17.73 (17)
 26 126 KEARNEY, Flynn         U14 MMSC/01 1:09.54 (12)  1:08.47 (32)  2:18.01 (18)
 63 163 DIGANGI, Harrison      U14 MMSC/02 1:10.51 (20)  1:07.67 (22)  2:18.18 (19)
 29 129 LORENZE, John          U16  BMA/00 1:10.54 (23)  1:07.81 (23)  2:18.35 (20)
 11 111 DILS, Nolan            U14  KMS/01 1:11.18 (27)  1:07.52 (19)  2:18.70 (21)
 23 123 RUBINSTEIN, Rex        U14 GMVS/01 1:10.25 (19)  1:08.58 (37)  2:18.83 (22)
 34 134 ALERCIO, Trey          U14 PICO/01 1:10.89 (26)  1:08.17 (29)  2:19.06 (23)
 30 130 LAWRENCE, Cameron      U14 SWSC/01 1:10.66 (25)  1:08.53 (35)  2:19.19 (24)
 21 121 BUCH, Cooper           U14  SMS/01 1:11.72 (32)  1:07.53 (21)  2:19.25 (25)
 54 154 BENNETT, Aidan         U14  KMS/02 1:11.65 (30)  1:07.84 (24)  2:19.49 (26)
 78 178 BOES, Tyler            U14 GMVS/02 1:11.70 (31)  1:07.90 (26)  2:19.60 (27)
 79 179 BLEDA, Raimon          U14 MMSC/02 1:11.32 (28)  1:08.54 (36)  2:19.86 (28)
 68 168 DENNEHY, Raymond       U14  BMA/02 1:10.51 (20)  1:09.38 (44)  2:19.89 (29)
 62 162 HOLTENMAN, Johan       U14 MMSC/02 1:11.85 (33)  1:08.74 (40)  2:20.59 (30)
 18 118 MCNAMARA, Declan       U14 SWSC/02 1:08.87 (11)  1:11.93 (54)  2:20.80 (31)
 58 158 POSTAL, Andrew         U14 GMVS/02 1:12.35 (39)  1:08.47 (32)  2:20.82 (32)
 24 124 MCKENNA, Matthew       U14 SWSC/01 1:12.14 (34)  1:08.71 (38)  2:20.85 (33)
 43 143 ZACKIN, Alec           U14  KMS/02 1:12.32 (38)  1:09.34 (42)  2:21.66 (34)
 57 157 WHITNEY, Ethan         U14  BMA/02 1:12.22 (37)  1:09.53 (45)  2:21.75 (35)
 76 176 SCERBIN, Maximilian    U14 GMVS/02 1:12.17 (35)  1:09.75 (46)  2:21.92 (36)
 71 171 DESPRES, T K           U14 GMVS/01 1:12.80 (40)  1:09.35 (43)  2:22.15 (37)
 39 139 DENIOUS, Peter         U14 SWSC/01 1:12.20 (36)  1:10.51 (50)  2:22.71 (38)
 82 182 Krupka, Charlie        U14 GMVS/02 1:14.01 (46)  1:09.75 (46)  2:23.76 (39)
 72 172 BOFFA, Seth            U14 GMVS/02 1:13.15 (42)  1:10.78 (52)  2:23.93 (40)
 55 155 SLESAR, Julian         U14 COCH/01 1:13.70 (45)  1:10.91 (53)  2:24.61 (41)
 46 146 MOORE, Brayden         U14 PICO/01 1:14.53 (49)  1:10.46 (49)  2:24.99 (42)
 74 174 BIANCHI, Ryan          U14  KMS/02 1:14.69 (50)  1:10.63 (51)  2:25.32 (43)
 36 136 KEEHAN, Jack           U14 SWSC/01 1:13.03 (41)  1:12.60 (59)  2:25.63 (44)
 33 133 MANSFIELD, Bennett     U14 SWSC/01 1:14.45 (47)  1:12.18 (55)  2:26.63 (45)
 31 131 HAUCK, Zander          U14  KMS/01 1:14.45 (47)  1:12.40 (56)  2:26.85 (46)
 40 140 RUBIN, T J             U14 PICO/02 1:14.81 (51)  1:12.56 (58)  2:27.37 (47)
  5 105 GEBHARDT, Carl         U14   S6/02 1:13.54 (44)  1:13.85 (61)  2:27.39 (48)
 56 156 BORDEN, Peter          U14 PICO/01 1:15.73 (54)  1:12.48 (57)  2:28.21 (49)
 70 170 DUDDY, Michael         U14  BOC/01 1:15.82 (55)  1:14.39 (64)  2:30.21 (50)
 52 152 CROMPTON, William      U14   S6/01 1:17.30 (58)  1:13.94 (62)  2:31.24 (51)
 73 173 FALLON, John           U14  KMS/01 1:17.51 (59)  1:14.57 (66)  2:32.08 (52)
 51 151 LEHNER, Jackson        U14  SMS/02 1:16.18 (56)  1:16.62 (67)  2:32.80 (53)
 80 180 FEINGOLD, Sean         U14  OKE/01 1:18.58 (60)  1:14.29 (63)  2:32.87 (54)
 42 142 WRIGHT, Michael        U14 WILL/02 1:21.10 (61)  1:14.51 (65)  2:35.61 (55)
 65 165 VAZQUEZ, Santiago      U14 COCH/01     DNS           DNS      
 10 110 CROCE, Owen            U14  SMS/02     DNS           DNS      

07-03-15 / Stratton Mountain        LIST: NLM815               N1657     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U-14 STATE CHAMPIONSHIP GS                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1657                            
Stratton Winter Sports Club                                        MARCH 7, 2015
Stratton Mountain                                                        Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 81 181 LEE, Ian               U14 MSSC/02     DNF           DNF      
 77 177 MATTHES-THERIAULT, ColiU14 MMSC/02     DNF       1:10.40 (48) 
 69 169 SOLAZ, Carson          U14  SMS/01     DNF       1:08.50 (34) 
 67 167 SKAANE, Nils           U14 MMSC/01     DNF                    
 66 166 FITCH-O'LEARY, Dalton  U14 COCH/01     DNF           DNF      
 60 160 FOSTER, Isaac          U14 MMSC/01     DNF           DNF      
 59 159 DILLON, Liam           U14 COCH/01     DNF       1:08.32 (30) 
 50 150 TAYLOR, Carson         U14  MRG/01     DNF       1:09.07 (41) 
 48 148 ANKER, Max             U14  SMS/01     DNF           DNF      
 44 144 STOUDT, Elijah         U14 MMSC/01     DNF       1:07.52 (19) 
 38 138 BEARDSLEY, Ryan        U14 GMVS/01     DNF           DNF      
 37 137 HOFFMAN, Wyatt         U14  KMS/02     DNF       1:13.70 (60) 
 20 120 FRIEDMAN, Ned          U14 GMVS/01     DNF       1:06.83 (14) 
 19 119 CUNNINGHAM, Brian      U14  QUE/02     DNF       1:07.17 (15) 
 16 116 KENOSH, Brady          U14 PICO/02     DNF           DNF      
 12 112 JEWELL, Jackson        U14 GMVS/01     DNF       1:05.05 (6)  
  6 106 COFFIN, Charlie        U14  MSA/02     DNF       1:08.72 (39) 
  3 103 SCHULTZ, Tanner        U14  KMS/01     DNF       1:08.46 (31) 
  2 102 GILLIS, Daniel         U14 GMVS/02     DNF       1:05.28 (8)  
 75 175 PRESTON, John          U14 SNSC/02 1:15.46 (53)      DNF      
 49 149 HIRSCHBUHL, Wade       U14   S6/01 1:16.86 (57)      DNF      
 45 145 MURPHY, Aiden          U14MAGIC/01 1:15.15 (52)      DNF      
 28 128 VISNIC, Connor         U14  OKE/01 1:11.50 (29)      DNF      
 27 127 FRENCHMAN, Tyler       U14  SMS/01 1:13.17 (43)      DNF      
 15 115 GRAVES, Tanner         U14  KMS/02 1:07.53 (7)       DNF      


















07-03-15 / Stratton Mountain        LIST: NLM815               N1657     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~