Club Name:
Mount Mansfield Ski Club
[ MMSC/MMWA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
USSA Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: TBD
No phone/fax entries accepted.

Send Entries to:
Race Secretariat
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672
race@teammmsc.org

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive Athletic Director
igorvanovac@teammmsc.org

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at ericsmith@teamMMSC.org

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
Fax: 802.253.9657
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 1

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   First run                                    

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   72   U10   GMVS  Carly Elsinger                      39.50 (1)     39.50 (1) 
2   34   U10   MMSC  Ashley Rosenbloom                   39.96 (2)     39.96 (2) 
3   57   U10   MMSC  Keely Fisher          40.20 (1)                   40.20 (3) 
4   60   U10   GMVS  Olivia Zubarik                      40.52 (3)     40.52 (4) 
5   65   U10   GMVS  Noelle Boes           41.04 (2)                   41.04 (5) 
6   84   U10   MMSC  Isabella Mitchell                   42.09 (4)     42.09 (6) 
7   46   U10   MMSC  Alsacia Timmerman                   42.70 (5)     42.70 (7) 
8   68   U10   MMSC  Lindsey Devir                       42.90 (6)     42.90 (8) 
9   42   U10   BMA   Elena Ashnault                      42.98 (7)     42.98 (9) 
10  67   U10   GMVS  Julia Brophy          43.11 (3)                   43.11 (10)
11  83   U10   GMVS  Lindley Friedman      43.27 (4)                   43.27 (11)
12  41   U10   COCH  Deena Jacunski        43.61 (5)                   43.61 (12)
13  98   U10   BMA   Mackenzie Whitney                   43.68 (8)     43.68 (13)
14  52   U10   SNSC  Hazel Howard                        43.71 (9)     43.71 (14)
15  70   U10   GMVS  Samantha Maynard                    43.80 (10)    43.80 (15)
16  47   U10   GMVS  Molly Queally         43.97 (6)                   43.97 (16)
17  25   U8    MMSC  Ellie Batchelder      44.30 (7)                   44.30 (17)
18  89   U10   COCH  Louise Filkorn        44.49 (8)                   44.49 (18)
19  76   U10   COCH  Blythe Fitch-O'Lea                  44.51 (11)    44.51 (19)
20  53   U10   GMVS  Audrey Cole           44.53 (9)                   44.53 (20)
21  102  U10   BMA   Lauren Cahill                       44.62 (12)    44.62 (21)
22  22   U8    GMVS  Whitney Hollenbeck                  44.83 (13)    44.83 (22)
23  2    U8    MMSC  Isobel Lovell                       44.91 (14)    44.91 (23)
24  59   U10   GMVS  Greta Hagios          45.00 (10)                  45.00 (24)
25  69   U10   GMVS  Kate Hall             45.13 (11)                  45.13 (25)
26  73   U10   SNSC  Abbey Foote           45.60 (12)                  45.60 (26)
27  7    U8    MMSC  Ava Khan              45.61 (13)                  45.61 (27)
28  75   U10   GMVS  Gretchen Kogut        45.75 (14)                  45.75 (28)
29  81   U10   MMSC  Juliette Hoder        46.02 (15)                  46.02 (29)
30  38   U10   MMSC  Carlie April                        46.11 (15)    46.11 (30)
31  87   U10   BMA   Jasmine Whittaker     46.37 (16)                  46.37 (31)
32  96   U10   COCH  Cara Gagliardi                      47.07 (16)    47.07 (32)
33  56   U10   MMSC  Taegen Yardley                      47.10 (17)    47.10 (33)
34  28   U8    GMVS  Kaitlyn Willett                     47.11 (18)    47.11 (34)
35  31   U8    BMA   Eloisa Luczkow        47.11 (17)                  47.11 (34)
36  95   U10   GMVS  Siena Mazer           47.13 (18)                  47.13 (36)
37  35   U10   COCH  Adelaide Durant       47.17 (19)                  47.17 (37)
38  105  U8    COCH  Chloe Krauss          47.26 (20)                  47.26 (38)
39  93   U10   GMVS  Maeve Dewey           47.30 (21)                  47.30 (39)
40  20   U8    MMSC  Keira Yardley                       47.53 (19)    47.53 (40)
41  26   U8    GMVS  Molly Friedman                      47.59 (20)    47.59 (41)
42  3    U8    COCH  Ada Jones             48.32 (22)                  48.32 (42)
43  21   U8    MMSC  Courtney Fitzmauri    48.42 (23)                  48.42 (43)
44  54   U10   MMSC  Anika Wagner                        48.65 (21)    48.65 (44)
45  48   U10   COCH  Claire Goldman                      48.66 (22)    48.66 (45)
46  100  U10   GMVS  Sophie Morgan                       48.99 (23)    48.99 (46)
47  40   U10   MMSC  Caitlin Fitzmauric                  49.15 (24)    49.15 (47)
48  64   U10   GMVS  Kailey Grabowski                    49.43 (25)    49.43 (48)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/17/2013 9:39:56 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 2

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   First run                                    

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
49  91   U10   MRSC  Alanya Morelli        49.50 (24)                  49.50 (49)
50  10   U8    BMA   Natalie Brooks                      49.55 (26)    49.55 (50)
51  97   U10   BMA   Zoe Heinrich-McMul    49.68 (25)                  49.68 (51)
52  80   U10   GMVS  Hilary Morris                       49.83 (27)    49.83 (52)
53  5    U8    COCH  Sophie Krauss         50.67 (26)                  50.67 (53)
54  71   U10   GMVS  Emma Rollins          50.92 (27)                  50.92 (54)
55  106  U10   MRSC  Avery Paquin                        51.25 (28)    51.25 (55)
56  29   U8    BMA   Alicia Socia          51.35 (28)                  51.35 (56)
57  17   U8    GUEST Brooke Downing        51.62 (29)                  51.62 (57)
58  63   U10   MMSC  Lucia Lovell          51.74 (30)                  51.74 (58)
59  24   U8    MMSC  Noelle Lyden                        52.02 (29)    52.02 (59)
60  82   U10   BMA   Ryan Delaney                        53.12 (30)    53.12 (60)
61  45   U10   BMA   Reese Murphy          53.19 (31)                  53.19 (61)
62  99   U10   COCH  Madeline Durant       53.46 (32)                  53.46 (62)
63  85   U10   SNSC  Grace Preston         53.69 (33)                  53.69 (63)
64  4    U8    BMA   Juliet Moore                        54.28 (31)    54.28 (64)
65  90   U10   GMVS  Addie Branca                        54.34 (32)    54.34 (65)
66  66   U10   GMVS  Ashley Hoguet                       55.14 (33)    55.14 (66)
67  108  U10   BMA   Gigi Celi                           55.16 (34)    55.16 (67)
68  16   U8    BMA   Peggy Fischer                       55.38 (35)    55.38 (68)
69  107  U10   BMA   Mimi Celi             56.35 (34)                  56.35 (69)
70  15   U8    JAY   Kymie Bouchard        56.36 (35)                  56.36 (70)
71  44   U10   BMA   Gillian Bagshaw                     57.12 (36)    57.12 (71)
72  55   U10   BMA   Julia Chadderdon      59.39 (36)                  59.39 (72)
73  88   U10   BMA   Rory Paterniti                      59.45 (37)    59.45 (73)
74  12   U8    GMVS  Ava Gadbois                       1:00.65 (38)  1:00.65 (74)
75  110  U10   SNSC  Juliette Boyden                   1:06.13 (39)  1:06.13 (75)
76  109  U8    MMSC  Marian Nijensohn    1:07.87 (37)                1:07.87 (76)
77  8    U8    MRSC  Tela Haskell                      1:25.65 (40)  1:25.65 (77)
78  86   U10   COCH  Eliza Willoughby                        DNF                 
79  6    U8    GMVS  Elizabeth Lisle                         DSQ                 
80  30   U8    JAY   Camryn Moore                            DSQ                 
81  32   U8    MMSC  Orly Bryan                              DSQ                 
82  50   U10   BMA   Ella Van Beever                         DSQ                 
83  18   U8    BMA   Rylie Bruzual             DNF                               
84  79   U10   BMA   Annika Socia              DNF                               
85  1    U8    GMVS  Ava Rohrbaugh             DSQ                               
86  9    U8    MMSC  Eliza Cabot               DSQ                               
87  23   U8    GMVS  Meredith Monnich          DSQ                               
88  11   U8    GMVS  Hazel Harris                                                
89  13   U8    BMA   Sarah Parrish                                               
90  14   U8    MMSC  Freyja Timmerman                                            
91  19   U8    BMA   Nina Whitcomb                                               
92  27   U8    GMVS  Catherine Honos                                             
93  33   U10   JAY   Annabelle Mullins                                           
94  36   U10   GMVS  Kaileigh Mcgrath                                            
95  37   U10   BMA   Keating Maurer                                              
96  39   U10   GMVS  Grace Honos                                                 

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/17/2013 9:39:56 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 3

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   First run                                    

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
97  43   U10   GMVS  Genna Moore                                                 
98  49   U10   BMA   Octavia Reohr                                               
99  51   U10   MMSC  Ella Skaane                                                 
100 58   U10   MMSC  Molly York                                                  
101 61   U10   SNSC  Georgia Casavant                                            
102 62   U10   BMA   Sierra Shippee                                              
103 74   U10   GMVS  Grace Heller                                                
104 77   U10   MMSC  Poppy Sargent                                               
105 78   U10   BMA   Brooke Cavanaugh                                            
106 92   U10   COCH  Sylvia Kart                                                 
107 94   U10   BMA   Madigan Maurer                                              
108 101  U10   BMA   Waverly Griffin                                             
109 103  U10   JAY   Dakota Barth                                                
110 104  U10   GMVS  Ainsley Hatch                                               



































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/17/2013 9:39:56 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 1

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   First run                                    

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   99   U10   MMSC  Nick Calcagni         37.30 (1)                   37.30 (1) 
2   97   U10   MMSC  Connor Devir          38.24 (2)                   38.24 (2) 
3   78   U10   MMSC  Aidan Robin                         39.33 (1)     39.33 (3) 
4   40   U10   GMVS  William Bartley                     40.07 (2)     40.07 (4) 
5   79   U10   GMVS  Sean Gilliam          40.44 (3)                   40.44 (5) 
6   25   U8    MMSC  Cailin Apple          40.68 (4)                   40.68 (6) 
7   81   U10   GMVS  Gavin Dewey           40.69 (5)                   40.69 (7) 
8   13   U8    MMSC  Kyle Robin            40.95 (6)                   40.95 (8) 
9   62   U10   GMVS  Chase Gulick                        41.29 (3)     41.29 (9) 
10  76   U10   BMA   Triston O'Hagan                     41.32 (4)     41.32 (10)
11  68   U10   COCH  Lawton Jones                        41.89 (5)     41.89 (11)
12  24   U8    MMSC  Maximilien Hoder                    42.81 (6)     42.81 (12)
13  42   U10   MMSC  Alex Chudzik                        42.94 (7)     42.94 (13)
14  32   U10   GMVS  Charlie Schibli                     42.97 (8)     42.97 (14)
15  75   U10   GMVS  Luke Groom            43.00 (7)                   43.00 (15)
16  36   U10   BMA   Thomas Zschau                       43.06 (9)     43.06 (16)
17  98   U10   MMSC  Adrian Bryan                        43.23 (10)    43.23 (17)
18  82   U10   GMVS  Jonathan Davis                      43.28 (11)    43.28 (18)
19  45   U10   GMVS  Justin Shafritz       44.16 (8)                   44.16 (19)
20  86   U10   GMVS  Eli Gadbois                         44.23 (12)    44.23 (20)
21  84   U10   MMSC  Benjamin Cabot                      44.30 (13)    44.30 (21)
22  64   U10   GMVS  Aidan Flint                         44.46 (14)    44.46 (22)
23  95   U10   GMVS  William Patton        44.58 (9)                   44.58 (23)
24  51   U10   MMSC  Andrew Strobeck       44.93 (10)                  44.93 (24)
25  37   U10   GMVS  Aaron Bektas          44.97 (11)                  44.97 (25)
26  93   U10   MMSC  Anders Holtenman      45.20 (12)                  45.20 (26)
27  4    U8    MMSC  Harper Sargent                      45.26 (15)    45.26 (27)
28  56   U10   MMSC  Camden Anderson                     45.34 (16)    45.34 (28)
29  12   U8    MMSC  Jp Marhefka                         45.38 (17)    45.38 (29)
30  21   U8    GMVS  Rex Jewell            45.62 (13)                  45.62 (30)
31  71   U10   BMA   Dimitri Fischer       45.78 (14)                  45.78 (31)
32  47   U10   GMVS  Cody Curran           45.95 (15)                  45.95 (32)
33  115  U8    MMSC  Jake Strobeck         46.20 (16)                  46.20 (33)
34  69   U10   COCH  Christopher Harris    46.23 (17)                  46.23 (34)
35  91   U10   GMVS  Luke Monnich          46.23 (17)                  46.23 (34)
36  54   U10   MMSC  Jack Kearney                        46.35 (18)    46.35 (36)
37  65   U10   GMVS  Dillon Rowles         46.45 (19)                  46.45 (37)
38  44   U10   MMSC  Anthony Marron                      46.53 (19)    46.53 (38)
39  49   U10   COCH  Benjamin Krauss       46.63 (20)                  46.63 (39)
40  16   U8    GUEST Thomas Mennen                       46.78 (20)    46.78 (40)
41  52   U10   GMVS  Robert Postal                       47.43 (21)    47.43 (41)
42  104  U10   GMVS  Cole Sachs                          47.49 (22)    47.49 (42)
43  34   U10   MMSC  Charlie McCleary                    47.56 (23)    47.56 (43)
44  3    U8    GMVS  Jack Weston           47.59 (21)                  47.59 (44)
45  48   U10   MMSC  Max Steinberg                       47.79 (24)    47.79 (45)
46  96   U10   GMVS  Jackson Malary                      48.24 (25)    48.24 (46)
47  90   U10   JAY   Samuel Menna                        48.31 (26)    48.31 (47)
48  101  U10   MMSC  Beck LaBash           48.31 (22)                  48.31 (47)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/17/2013 10:42:16 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 2

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   First run                                    

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
49  8    U8    COCH  Rudd Day                            48.32 (27)    48.32 (49)
50  58   U10   GMVS  Mitchell Hoyt                       48.67 (28)    48.67 (50)
51  88   U10   BVRC  Devin Audette                       48.72 (29)    48.72 (51)
52  85   U10   SNSC  Ethan Barber          48.78 (23)                  48.78 (52)
53  53   U10   BMA   Ethan Bagshaw         48.81 (24)                  48.81 (53)
54  72   U10   GUEST David Kantor                        48.85 (30)    48.85 (54)
55  100  U10   JAY   Justin Laforce                      49.04 (31)    49.04 (55)
56  59   U10   MRSC  Jack Rutz             49.39 (25)                  49.39 (56)
57  23   U8    MMSC  Finnley Robertson     49.48 (26)                  49.48 (57)
58  61   U10   GMVS  Charles Morris        49.79 (27)                  49.79 (58)
59  7    U8    COCH  Russell Willoughby    49.80 (28)                  49.80 (59)
60  116  U10   GMVS  Lucas Wi;cox                        49.93 (32)    49.93 (60)
61  83   U10   GMVS  Jackson Landy         49.96 (29)                  49.96 (61)
62  39   U10   GMVS  Roscoe Rubinstein     50.00 (30)                  50.00 (62)
63  11   U8    BMA   Ezra McCarty          50.80 (31)                  50.80 (63)
64  114  U8    COCH  Ari Diamond                         50.86 (33)    50.86 (64)
65  73   U10   GMVS  Ethan Lisle           50.90 (32)                  50.90 (65)
66  94   U10   SNSC  Jack Willard                        50.94 (34)    50.94 (66)
67  43   U10   MRSC  Jordan Grimaldi       51.34 (33)                  51.34 (67)
68  10   U8    GMVS  Brewster Smyers                     51.58 (35)    51.58 (68)
69  80   U10   SNSC  Evan McMahan                        51.71 (36)    51.71 (69)
70  105  U10   MMSC  Macklin Bowen         52.26 (34)                  52.26 (70)
71  55   U10   BMA   Brendan O'neill       52.59 (35)                  52.59 (71)
72  30   U8    GMVS  Peter Gilliam                       53.21 (37)    53.21 (72)
73  18   U8    JAY   Ryder Poulin                        53.28 (38)    53.28 (73)
74  35   U10   MMSC  Gage Daliere          53.37 (36)                  53.37 (74)
75  27   U8    BMA   Logan Murphy          53.41 (37)                  53.41 (75)
76  92   U10   SNSC  Nathan Kessler                      53.60 (39)    53.60 (76)
77  17   U8    GMVS  Jack Branca           53.65 (38)                  53.65 (77)
78  111  U10   BMA   Luke Chadderdon       53.75 (39)                  53.75 (78)
79  74   U10   GMVS  Cormac Gallagher                    53.90 (40)    53.90 (79)
80  108  U10   COCH  Jabes Gifford                       54.08 (41)    54.08 (80)
81  107  U10   GMVS  Aidan Ulian           54.35 (40)                  54.35 (81)
82  14   U8    JAY   Georges Michaud                     54.77 (42)    54.77 (82)
83  5    U8    JAY   Trevor Laforce        54.97 (41)                  54.97 (83)
84  31   U10   COCH  Weller Fitch-O'Lea    55.02 (42)                  55.02 (84)
85  67   U10   GMVS  Ruslan Henry          56.30 (43)                  56.30 (85)
86  46   U10   GMVS  Carter Bernstein                    56.87 (43)    56.87 (86)
87  112  U10   MMSC  Reed Taylor                         57.17 (44)    57.17 (87)
88  87   U10   SNSC  Henry Sorkin          57.22 (44)                  57.22 (88)
89  113  U10   MMSC  Evan Daigle           57.58 (45)                  57.58 (89)
90  28   U8    GMVS  Nate Brophy                         57.85 (45)    57.85 (90)
91  26   U8    BMA   Dylan Delaney                       58.16 (46)    58.16 (91)
92  33   U10   COCH  Tucker Labonte        58.28 (46)                  58.28 (92)
93  60   U10   BMA   Cameron Clark                       59.27 (47)    59.27 (93)
94  109  U10   COCH  Remy Schulz           59.70 (47)                  59.70 (94)
95  106  U10   BMA   Thane Graham                            DNS                 
96  41   U10   BMA   Gabriel Hatch             DNF                               

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/17/2013 10:42:16 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 3

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   First run                                    

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
97  89   U10   MMSC  Daniel Lyden              DNF                               
98  19   U8    COCH  Rowan Cahill              DSQ                               
99  1    U8    MMSC  James Rosenbloom                                            
100 2    U8    SNSC  Kyle Marvin                                                 
101 6    U8    BMA   Henry Griffin                                               
102 9    U8    GMVS  Brandon Mccray                                              
103 15   U8    GUEST Benjamin Long                                               
104 20   U8    COCH  Kyan Chipman                                                
105 22   U8    GMVS  Samuel Bartley                                              
106 29   U8    MMSC  Benjamin Alekson                                            
107 38   U10   BMA   Ewan Graham                                                 
108 50   U10   MRSC  Lars Bjork                                                  
109 57   U10   GMVS  Bradley Byrne                                               
110 63   U10   COCH  Lincoln Deslaurier                                          
111 66   U10   JAY   Emory Richards                                              
112 70   U10   COCH  Brody Chipman                                               
113 77   U10   GMVS  Carter McCray                                               
114 102  U10   MRSC  Henry Slade                                                 
115 103  U10   GMVS  Dylan Carroll                                               
116 110  U10   BMA   Peyton McKee                                                





























________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/17/2013 10:42:16 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 1

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   Second run                                   

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   72   U10   GMVS  Carly Elsinger        40.01 (1)                   40.01 (1) 
2   57   U10   MMSC  Keely Fisher                        40.94 (1)     40.94 (2) 
3   60   U10   GMVS  Olivia Zubarik        40.96 (2)                   40.96 (3) 
4   34   U10   MMSC  Ashley Rosenbloom     41.07 (3)                   41.07 (4) 
5   42   U10   BMA   Elena Ashnault        42.54 (4)                   42.54 (5) 
6   84   U10   MMSC  Isabella Mitchell     42.60 (5)                   42.60 (6) 
7   98   U10   BMA   Mackenzie Whitney     42.93 (6)                   42.93 (7) 
8   68   U10   MMSC  Lindsey Devir         42.94 (7)                   42.94 (8) 
9   65   U10   GMVS  Noelle Boes                         43.04 (2)     43.04 (9) 
10  102  U10   BMA   Lauren Cahill         43.58 (8)                   43.58 (10)
11  70   U10   GMVS  Samantha Maynard      43.80 (9)                   43.80 (11)
12  83   U10   GMVS  Lindley Friedman                    44.22 (3)     44.22 (12)
13  67   U10   GMVS  Julia Brophy                        44.74 (4)     44.74 (13)
14  47   U10   GMVS  Molly Queally                       44.88 (5)     44.88 (14)
15  52   U10   SNSC  Hazel Howard          45.03 (10)                  45.03 (15)
16  79   U10   BMA   Annika Socia                        45.27 (6)     45.27 (16)
17  22   U8    GMVS  Whitney Hollenbeck    46.04 (11)                  46.04 (17)
18  50   U10   BMA   Ella Van Beever       46.12 (12)                  46.12 (18)
19  76   U10   COCH  Blythe Fitch-O'Lea    46.19 (13)                  46.19 (19)
20  53   U10   GMVS  Audrey Cole                         46.30 (7)     46.30 (20)
21  41   U10   COCH  Deena Jacunski                      46.46 (8)     46.46 (21)
22  96   U10   COCH  Cara Gagliardi        46.77 (14)                  46.77 (22)
23  89   U10   COCH  Louise Filkorn                      46.86 (9)     46.86 (23)
24  25   U8    MMSC  Ellie Batchelder                    46.87 (10)    46.87 (24)
25  38   U10   MMSC  Carlie April          47.13 (15)                  47.13 (25)
26  69   U10   GMVS  Kate Hall                           47.31 (11)    47.31 (26)
27  26   U8    GMVS  Molly Friedman        47.63 (16)                  47.63 (27)
28  81   U10   MMSC  Juliette Hoder                      47.65 (12)    47.65 (28)
29  95   U10   GMVS  Siena Mazer                         48.01 (13)    48.01 (29)
30  20   U8    MMSC  Keira Yardley         48.18 (17)                  48.18 (30)
31  28   U8    GMVS  Kaitlyn Willett       48.42 (18)                  48.42 (31)
32  64   U10   GMVS  Kailey Grabowski      48.71 (19)                  48.71 (32)
33  30   U8    JAY   Camryn Moore          48.81 (20)                  48.81 (33)
34  87   U10   BMA   Jasmine Whittaker                   48.82 (14)    48.82 (34)
35  105  U8    COCH  Chloe Krauss                        48.92 (15)    48.92 (35)
36  48   U10   COCH  Claire Goldman        48.98 (21)                  48.98 (36)
37  2    U8    MMSC  Isobel Lovell         49.51 (22)                  49.51 (37)
38  100  U10   GMVS  Sophie Morgan         49.67 (23)                  49.67 (38)
39  75   U10   GMVS  Gretchen Kogut                      49.76 (16)    49.76 (39)
40  40   U10   MMSC  Caitlin Fitzmauric    50.11 (24)                  50.11 (40)
41  56   U10   MMSC  Taegen Yardley        50.39 (25)                  50.39 (41)
42  106  U10   MMSC  Avery Paquin          50.63 (26)                  50.63 (42)
43  24   U8    MMSC  Noelle Lyden          50.89 (27)                  50.89 (43)
44  80   U10   GMVS  Hilary Morris         51.27 (28)                  51.27 (44)
45  9    U8    MMSC  Eliza Cabot                         51.83 (17)    51.83 (45)
46  7    U8    MMSC  Ava Khan                            52.09 (18)    52.09 (46)
47  91   U10   MRSC  Alanya Morelli                      52.18 (19)    52.18 (47)
48  82   U10   BMA   Ryan Delaney          52.26 (29)                  52.26 (48)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/17/2013 11:17:46 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 2

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   Second run                                   

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
49  54   U10   MMSC  Anika Wagner          52.30 (30)                  52.30 (49)
50  97   U10   BMA   Zoe Heinrich-McMul                  52.40 (20)    52.40 (50)
51  3    U8    COCH  Ada Jones                           52.50 (21)    52.50 (51)
52  21   U8    MMSC  Courtney Fitzmauri                  52.70 (22)    52.70 (52)
53  31   U8    BMA   Eloisa Luczkow                      53.40 (23)    53.40 (53)
54  32   U8    MMSC  Orly Bryan            53.63 (31)                  53.63 (54)
55  73   U10   SNSC  Abbey Foote                         53.70 (24)    53.70 (55)
56  5    U8    COCH  Sophie Krauss                       54.09 (25)    54.09 (56)
57  63   U10   MMSC  Lucia Lovell                        54.43 (26)    54.43 (57)
58  23   U8    GMVS  Meredith Monnich                    54.54 (27)    54.54 (58)
59  17   U8    GUEST Brooke Downing                      54.59 (28)    54.59 (59)
60  71   U10   GMVS  Emma Rollins                        54.96 (29)    54.96 (60)
61  29   U8    BMA   Alicia Socia                        54.98 (30)    54.98 (61)
62  8    U8    MRSC  Tela Haskell          55.02 (32)                  55.02 (62)
63  66   U10   GMVS  Ashley Hoguet         56.06 (33)                  56.06 (63)
64  45   U10   BMA   Reese Murphy                        56.46 (31)    56.46 (64)
65  88   U10   BMA   Rory Paterniti        56.88 (34)                  56.88 (65)
66  6    U8    GMVS  Elizabeth Lisle       56.89 (35)                  56.89 (66)
67  90   U10   GMVS  Addie Branca          57.38 (36)                  57.38 (67)
68  85   U10   SNSC  Grace Preston                       57.41 (32)    57.41 (68)
69  16   U8    BMA   Peggy Fischer         57.49 (37)                  57.49 (69)
70  44   U10   BMA   Gillian Bagshaw       58.25 (38)                  58.25 (70)
71  107  U10   BMA   Mimi Celi                           58.34 (33)    58.34 (71)
72  99   U10   COCH  Madeline Durant                     58.56 (34)    58.56 (72)
73  1    U8    GMVS  Ava Rohrbaugh                       58.59 (35)    58.59 (73)
74  108  U10   BMA   Gigi Celi             59.42 (39)                  59.42 (74)
75  4    U8    BMA   Juliet Moore        1:01.15 (40)                1:01.15 (75)
76  15   U8    JAY   Kymie Bouchard                    1:01.59 (36)  1:01.59 (76)
77  55   U10   BMA   Julia Chadderdon                  1:03.03 (37)  1:03.03 (77)
78  110  U10   MRSC  Juliette Boyden     1:05.29 (41)                1:05.29 (78)
79  10   U8    BMA   Natalie Brooks      1:06.08 (42)                1:06.08 (79)
80  46   U10   MMSC  Alsacia Timmerman   1:06.84 (43)                1:06.84 (80)
81  12   U8    GMVS  Ava Gadbois         1:07.61 (44)                1:07.61 (81)
82  109  U8    MMSC  Mariana Nijensohn                 1:13.16 (38)  1:13.16 (82)
83  86   U10   COCH  Eliza Willoughby    1:14.80 (45)                1:14.80 (83)
84  18   U8    BMA   Rylie Bruzual       2:31.88 (46)                2:31.88 (84)
85  59   U10   GMVS  Greta Hagios                            DNF                 
86  11   U8    GMVS  Hazel Harris                                                
87  13   U8    BMA   Sarah Parrish                                               
88  14   U8    MMSC  Freyja Timmerman                                            
89  19   U8    BMA   Nina Whitcomb                                               
90  27   U8    GMVS  Catherine Honos                                             
91  33   U10   JAY   Annabelle Mullins                                           
92  35   U10   COCH  Adelaide Durant                                             
93  36   U10   GMVS  Kaileigh Mcgrath                                            
94  37   U10   BMA   Keating Maurer                                              
95  39   U10   GMVS  Grace Honos                                                 
96  43   U10   GMVS  Genna Moore                                                 

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/17/2013 11:17:46 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 3

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   Second run                                   

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
97  49   U10   BMA   Octavia Reohr                                               
98  51   U10   MMSC  Ella Skaane                                                 
99  58   U10   MMSC  Molly York                                                  
100 61   U10   SNSC  Georgia Casavant                                            
101 62   U10   BMA   Sierra Shippee                                              
102 74   U10   GMVS  Grace Heller                                                
103 77   U10   MMSC  Poppy Sargent                                               
104 78   U10   BMA   Brooke Cavanaugh                                            
105 92   U10   COCH  Sylvia Kart                                                 
106 93   U10   GMVS  Maeve Dewey                                                 
107 94   U10   BMA   Madigan Maurer                                              
108 101  U10   BMA   Waverly Griffin                                             
109 103  U10   JAY   Dakota Barth                                                
110 104  U10   GMVS  Ainsley Hatch                                               



































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/17/2013 11:17:46 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 1

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   Second run                                   

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            yob     Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   99   U10   MMSC  Nick Calcagni     2003    Red       37.59 (1)     37.59 (1) 

2   78   U10   MMSC  Aidan Robin       2003    Blue      38.41 (1)     38.41 (2) 

3   97   U10   MMSC  Connor Devir      2003    Red       39.41 (2)     39.41 (3) 

4   76   U10   BMA   Triston O'Hagan   2003    Blue      39.43 (2)     39.43 (4) 

5   89   U10   MMSC  Daniel Lyden      2003    Red       40.11 (3)     40.11 (5) 

6   62   U10   GMVS  Chase Gulick      2003    Blue      40.39 (3)     40.39 (6) 

7   40   U10   GMVS  William Bartley   2003    Blue      40.51 (4)     40.51 (7) 

8   81   U10   GMVS  Gavin Dewey       2003    Red       40.86 (4)     40.86 (8) 

9   68   U10   COCH  Lawton Jones      2003    Blue      41.70 (5)     41.70 (9) 

10  32   U10   GMVS  Charlie Schibli   2004    Blue      41.75 (6)     41.75 (10)

11  42   U10   MMSC  Alex Chudzik      2003    Blue      42.38 (7)     42.38 (11)

12  84   U10   MMSC  Benjamin Cabot    2003    Blue      42.64 (8)     42.64 (12)

13  98   U10   MMSC  Adrian Bryan      2003    Blue      42.78 (9)     42.78 (13)

14  82   U10   GMVS  Jonathan Davis    2003    Blue      42.89 (10)    42.89 (14)

15  64   U10   GMVS  Aidan Flint       2003    Blue      43.15 (11)    43.15 (15)

16  108  U10   COCH  Jabes Gifford     2003    Blue      43.39 (12)    43.39 (16)

17  86   U10   GMVS  Eli Gadbois       2004    Blue      43.67 (13)    43.67 (17)

18  13   U8    MMSC  Kyle Robin        2005    Red       43.93 (5)     43.93 (18)

19  24   U8    MMSC  Maximilien Hoder  2005    Blue      44.20 (14)    44.20 (19)

20  56   U10   MMSC  Camden Anderson   2003    Blue      44.82 (15)    44.82 (20)

21  75   U10   GMVS  Luke Groom        2003    Red       45.82 (6)     45.82 (21)

22  54   U10   MMSC  Jack Kearney      2004    Blue      46.13 (16)    46.13 (22)

23  36   U10   BMA   Thomas Zschau     2003    Blue      46.17 (17)    46.17 (23)

24  95   U10   GMVS  William Patton    2004    Red       46.38 (7)     46.38 (24)


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/18/2013 8:27:46 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 2

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   Second run                                   

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            yob     Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
25  12   U8    MMSC  Jp Marhefka       2005    Blue      46.42 (18)    46.42 (25)

26  58   U10   GMVS  Mitchell Hoyt     2003    Blue      46.47 (19)    46.47 (26)

27  16   U8    GUEST Thomas Mennen     2005    Blue      46.58 (20)    46.58 (27)

28  45   U10   GMVS  Justin Shafritz   2003    Red       46.92 (8)     46.92 (28)

29  21   U8    GMVS  Rex Jewell        2005    Red       47.03 (9)     47.03 (29)

30  34   U10   MMSC  Charlie McCleary  2003    Blue      47.22 (21)    47.22 (30)

31  104  U10   GMVS  Cole Sachs        2004    Blue      47.28 (22)    47.28 (31)

32  52   U10   GMVS  Robert Postal     2004    Blue      47.30 (23)    47.30 (32)

33  4    U8    MMSC  Harper Sargent    2006    Blue      47.32 (24)    47.32 (33)

34  25   U8    MMSC  Cailin Apple      2005    Red       47.53 (10)    47.53 (34)

35  8    U8    COCH  Rudd Day          2006    Blue      47.64 (25)    47.64 (35)

36  44   U10   MMSC  Anthony Marron    2004    Blue      47.65 (26)    47.65 (36)

37  91   U10   GMVS  Luke Monnich      2003    Red       47.71 (11)    47.71 (37)

38  51   U10   MMSC  Andrew Strobeck   2003    Red       48.04 (12)    48.04 (38)

39  72   U10   GUEST David Kantor      2004    Blue      48.13 (27)    48.13 (39)

40  96   U10   GMVS  Jackson Malary    2004    Blue      48.74 (28)    48.74 (40)

41  71   U10   BMA   Dimitri Fischer   2003    Red       48.93 (13)    48.93 (41)

42  48   U10   MMSC  Max Steinberg     2004    Blue      49.34 (29)    49.34 (42)

43  90   U10   JAY   Samuel Menna      2003    Blue      49.36 (30)    49.36 (43)

44  49   U10   COCH  Benjamin Krauss   2003    Red       49.63 (14)    49.63 (44)

45  88   U10   BVRC  Devin Audette     2003    Blue      49.88 (31)    49.88 (45)

46  85   U10   SNSC  Ethan Barber      2003    Red       50.19 (15)    50.19 (46)

47  41   U10   BMA   Gabriel Hatch     2003    Red       50.49 (16)    50.49 (47)

48  94   U10   SNSC  Jack Willard      2003    Blue      50.59 (32)    50.59 (48)


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/18/2013 8:27:46 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 3

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   Second run                                   

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            yob     Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
49  65   U10   GMVS  Dillon Rowles     2004    Red       50.61 (17)    50.61 (49)

50  46   U10   GMVS  Carter Bernstein  2004    Blue      50.63 (33)    50.63 (50)

51  115  U8    MMSC  Jake Strobeck             Red       50.75 (18)    50.75 (51)

52  53   U10   BMA   Ethan Bagshaw     2003    Red       51.01 (19)    51.01 (52)

53  101  U10   MMSC  Beck LaBash       2003    Red       51.12 (20)    51.12 (53)

54  10   U8    GMVS  Brewster Smyers   2005    Blue      51.23 (34)    51.23 (54)

55  69   U10   COCH  Christopher Harris2003    Red       51.31 (21)    51.31 (55)

56  116  U10   GMVS  Lucas Wilcox              Blue      51.31 (35)    51.31 (55)

57  73   U10   GMVS  Ethan Lisle       2003    Red       51.81 (22)    51.81 (57)

58  114  U8    COCH  Ari Diamond               Blue      51.81 (36)    51.81 (57)

59  100  U10   JAY   Justin Laforce    2003    Blue      51.90 (37)    51.90 (59)

60  74   U10   GMVS  Cormac Gallagher  2003    Blue      52.23 (38)    52.23 (60)

61  47   U10   GMVS  Cody Curran       2004    Red       52.27 (23)    52.27 (61)

62  28   U8    GMVS  Nate Brophy       2005    Blue      52.34 (39)    52.34 (62)

63  92   U10   SNSC  Nathan Kessler    2004    Blue      52.48 (40)    52.48 (63)

64  59   U10   MRSC  Jack Rutz         2003    Red       52.63 (24)    52.63 (64)

65  83   U10   GMVS  Jackson Landy     2004    Red       52.75 (25)    52.75 (65)

66  39   U10   GMVS  Roscoe Rubinstein 2004    Red       53.13 (26)    53.13 (66)

67  61   U10   GMVS  Charles Morris    2003    Red       53.15 (27)    53.15 (67)

68  3    U8    GMVS  Jack Weston       2005    Red       53.17 (28)    53.17 (68)

69  30   U8    GMVS  Peter Gilliam     2005    Blue      53.92 (41)    53.92 (69)

70  111  U10   BMA   Luke Chadderdon   2003    Red       53.93 (29)    53.93 (70)

71  55   U10   BMA   Brendan O'neill   2004    Red       54.68 (30)    54.68 (71)

72  23   U8    MMSC  Finnley Robertson 2005    Red       55.52 (31)    55.52 (72)


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/18/2013 8:27:46 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 4

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   Second run                                   

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            yob     Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
73  18   U8    JAY   Ryder Poulin      2005    Blue      56.25 (42)    56.25 (73)

74  43   U10   MRSC  Jordan Grimaldi   2003    Red       56.32 (32)    56.32 (74)

75  26   U8    BMA   Dylan Delaney     2005    Blue      56.63 (43)    56.63 (75)

76  7    U8    COCH  Russell Willoughby2005    Red       56.64 (33)    56.64 (76)

77  17   U8    GMVS  Jack Branca       2005    Red       57.13 (34)    57.13 (77)

78  11   U8    BMA   Ezra McCarty      2005    Red       57.42 (35)    57.42 (78)

79  107  U10   GMVS  Aidan Ulian       2004    Red       57.60 (36)    57.60 (79)

80  105  U10   MMSC  Macklin Bowen     2003    Red       57.79 (37)    57.79 (80)

81  112  U10   MMSC  Reed Taylor       2004    Blue      58.86 (44)    58.86 (81)

82  27   U8    BMA   Logan Murphy      2005    Red       59.06 (38)    59.06 (82)

83  14   U8    JAY   Georges Michaud   2005    Blue      59.09 (45)    59.09 (83)

84  60   U10   BMA   Cameron Clark     2004    Blue      59.21 (46)    59.21 (84)

85  93   U10   MMSC  Anders Holtenman  2004    Red       59.39 (39)    59.39 (85)

86  109  U10   COCH  Remy Schulz       2003    Red     1:00.08 (40)  1:00.08 (86)

87  113  U10   MMSC  Evan Daigle               Red     1:00.23 (41)  1:00.23 (87)

88  35   U10   MMSC  Gage Daliere      2004    Red     1:01.43 (42)  1:01.43 (88)

89  79   U10   GMVS  Sean Gilliam      2003    Red     1:01.83 (43)  1:01.83 (89)

90  31   U10   COCH  Weller Fitch-O'Lea2003    Red     1:02.23 (44)  1:02.23 (90)

91  87   U10   SNSC  Henry Sorkin      2004    Red     1:02.29 (45)  1:02.29 (91)

92  33   U10   COCH  Tucker Labonte    2003    Red     1:14.16 (46)  1:14.16 (92)

93  1    U8    MMSC  James Rosenbloom  2005                                      

94  2    U8    SNSC  Kyle Marvin       2005                                      

95  5    U8    JAY   Trevor Laforce    2005    Red           DSQ                 

96  6    U8    BMA   Henry Griffin     2005                                      


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/18/2013 8:27:46 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/17/2013                     Page 5

                                 NVC U10 duals                                  
                                   Second run                                   

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            yob     Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
97  9    U8    GMVS  Brandon Mccray    2005                                      

98  15   U8    GUEST Benjamin Long     2005                                      

99  19   U8    COCH  Rowan Cahill      2005                                      

100 20   U8    COCH  Kyan Chipman      2005                                      

101 22   U8    GMVS  Samuel Bartley    2005                                      

102 29   U8    MMSC  Benjamin Alekson  2005                                      

103 37   U10   GMVS  Aaron Bektas      2003    Red           DSQ                 

104 38   U10   BMA   Ewan Graham       2003                                      

105 50   U10   MRSC  Lars Bjork        2004                                      

106 57   U10   GMVS  Bradley Byrne     2004                                      

107 63   U10   COCH  Lincoln Deslaurier2004                                      

108 66   U10   JAY   Emory Richards    2003                                      

109 67   U10   GMVS  Ruslan Henry      2004    Red           DNF                 

110 70   U10   COCH  Brody Chipman     2003                                      

111 77   U10   GMVS  Carter McCray     2003                                      

112 80   U10   SNSC  Evan McMahan      2004    Blue          DSQ                 

113 102  U10   MRSC  Henry Slade       2003                                      

114 103  U10   GMVS  Dylan Carroll     2003                                      

115 106  U10   BMA   Thane Graham      2003                                      

116 110  U10   BMA   Peyton McKee      2003                                      










________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/18/2013 8:27:46 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~