Club Name:
Pico Ski Club
[ PICO ]

Race Secretary:

Carolyn Babbitt

Entry Method:
Mid Vermont Council rules apply for U10-U16 races. VARA rules apply for Vermont Cups. Visit VARA.org for rules.

Send Entries to:
All entries with the exception of Petitioned Athletes are online at adminskiracing.com

Petitioned Athletes or their coaches should contact the RA for entry.

Club Information
President, Board of Directors: Pete Lebish
Race Committee Chairman: Tim Wigmore
Director of Race Programs: Lori McClallen
Race Program Administrator/RA: Jen Wigmore/Carolyn Babbitt

Address:
P.O. Box 341
Rutland, VT 05702 - 0341

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                 U12 SKILL/DUAL                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0950                             
Pico Ski Club                                                   JANUARY 15, 2018
Pico Mountain                                                            Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)   COURSE                      BSLOPE
REFEREE          Wood, Cheyenne       (USA)   START                        798 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Cupoli, Edward Barry (USA)   FINISH                       699 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 99 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U718/12/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Fletcher, Gary       (USA)       Pollock, Corey       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Burchell, Maggie     (USA)   -A- 
             -B- Smid, Elliot         (USA)   -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   20/(20)                              /()
START TIME       13:00                            13:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED                TEMP. S:-12 C F:-10 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  15 E6507594 Phelan, Jillian         PICO/06   25.62   26.64   52.26
  2   3 E6519904 Kelleher, Abby           OMS/06   26.24   27.27   53.51
  3  21 E6500761 Masillo, Chloe          PICO/06   27.33   27.11   54.44
  4  26 E6746451 Kostuchenko, Maisie     OMSC/07   27.49   28.12   55.61
  5  43 E6562052 Waters, Bridget         OMSC/07   27.94   27.89   55.83
  6   5 E6594282 Haisman, Sophie         PICO/07   27.82   28.02   55.84
  7  40 E6550385 Austin, Sarah           PICO/06   28.81   27.79   56.60
  8   6 E6498076 Nisimblat, Sophia       PICO/06   27.92   28.80   56.72
  9  10 E6674114 Bouchard, Alexandra     PICO/06   28.63   29.86   58.49
 10  33 E6733242 Mecane, Samantha        OMSC/06   29.59   29.21   58.80
 11  14 E6500694 Beardsley, Annesonia     KMS/07   29.34   29.71   59.05
 12   4 E6562557 Sterling, Annabelle      KMS/06   29.47   30.77 1:00.24
 13  41 E6505753 Ward, Sophie             KMS/06   31.09   29.64 1:00.73
 14   1 E6591769 Breitenbach, Ella        OMS/06   30.14   31.03 1:01.17
 15  18 E6760100 Jeffers, Emma            KMS/07   30.99   30.81 1:01.80


15-01-18 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLW0818              N0950     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                 U12 SKILL/DUAL                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0950                             
Pico Ski Club                                                   JANUARY 15, 2018
Pico Mountain                                                            Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16   8 E6574548 Londa, Olivia            KSC/06   32.04   30.54 1:02.58
 17  25 E6739735 Henson, Meg             OMSC/06   31.42   31.64 1:03.06
 18  11 E6554727 Nash, Chloe              QUE/06   30.68   32.91 1:03.59
 19  38 E6625221 Horrocks, Bridgette     PICO/07   31.95   31.82 1:03.77
 20  24 E6815401 Taylor, Addison         OMSC/07   31.26   32.87 1:04.13
 21  22 E6566705 Kinsman, Adysen         PICO/06   31.77   34.15 1:05.92
 22  39 E6583189 Austin, Megan           PICO/06   33.16   33.01 1:06.17
 23  16 E6815954 Stowell, Lilly          OMSC/06   32.74   33.61 1:06.35
 24  36 E6814287 Wilson, Ashley           KSC/07   33.07   33.55 1:06.62
 25   7 E6554704 Nash, Paige              QUE/06   32.02   35.17 1:07.19
 26  32 E6497064 Weeple, Alice           OMSC/07   34.17   33.57 1:07.74
 27  20 E6576410 Mato, Lila               WSR/06   34.60   34.85 1:09.45
 28  12 E6500024 Carson, Celia            QUE/07   33.32   36.83 1:10.15
 29  37 E6450847 Solomon, Blake          OMSC/06   34.75   35.63 1:10.38
 30  28 E6675482 Galton, Abigail          WSA/07   35.42   36.47 1:11.89
 31  44 E6525203 Curry, Annabel          QASC/07   36.19   36.10 1:12.29
 32  17 E6684573 Stout, Jane               S6/07   35.17   37.67 1:12.84
 33   2 E6597079 McKee, Maggie            WSR/06   35.63   37.34 1:12.97
 34  35 E6715694 Ferony, Claire          PICO/06   36.63   36.45 1:13.08
 35  27 E6682345 Mundel, Isabella         WSR/06   40.94   43.77 1:24.71
 36  13 E6682680 Mundel, Samantha         WSR/06   41.51   43.82 1:25.33

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     30 E6835182 Schaefer, Sawyer        PICO/07

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     34 E6622038 Wilson, Bridget         PICO/07

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     29 X6742863 Carnehammar, Alexandra   WSR/07
      9 E6673691 Ament, Riley            PICO/07

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     42 E6588710 Martin, Marion          PICO/06
     31 E6810460 Kuhnert, Leah           PICO/05
     23 E6650428 Keane, Riley            OMSC/07

15-01-18 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLW0818              N0950     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                 U12 SKILL/DUAL                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0950                             
Pico Ski Club                                                   JANUARY 15, 2018
Pico Mountain                                                            Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     19 E6724057 Daigle, Ali             PICO/07   Rule Missed Gate

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)





































15-01-18 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLW0818              N0950     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             U12 SKILL/DUAL - BOYS                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0948                             
PICO SKI CLUB                                                   JANUARY 15, 2018
Pico Mountain                                                            Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)   COURSE                      BSLOPE
REFEREE          Wood, Cheyenne       (USA)   START                        798 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Cupoli, Edward Barry (USA)   FINISH                       699 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 99 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U718/12/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    fletcher, Gary       (USA)       pollock, Corey       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Pell, Heidi          (USA)   -A- 
             -B- Ament, Haley         (USA)   -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   20/(20)                          20/(20)
START TIME       12:45                            13:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: PACKED                TEMP. S:-12 C F:-10 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 150 E6515851 D'Andrea, Thaddeus     OKEMO/06   24.87   24.83   49.70
  2 145 X6367936 Preisler, Albert         KMS/06   25.41   24.55   49.96
  3 146 E6642445 Brytowski, Caleb        PICO/07   25.87   25.01   50.88
  4 161 E6546778 Lebish, Ian             PICO/06   25.22   25.72   50.94
  5 153 E6560198 Harned, Kyle            PICO/07   25.42   25.57   50.99
  6 134 E6524824 Shea, Kieran             OMS/06   25.80   25.79   51.59
  7 128 E6500524 Gras, Evan               KMS/06   26.06   25.99   52.05
  8 141 E6494628 Lovejoy, Tyler         OKEMO/06   26.33   25.80   52.13
  9 109 E6594264 Haisman, Griffin        PICO/07   25.98   26.17   52.15
 10 117 E6522057 Hambsch, Sam              S6/06   25.60   26.67   52.27
 11 107 E6510756 McKhann, Gavin          MIDD/06   25.57   26.80   52.37
 12 110 E6705831 Roe, Henry               OMS/06   26.13   26.69   52.82
 13 155 E6499410 Underwood, Richard       KMS/07   26.48   26.41   52.89
 14 116 E6675976 Schaeffler, John        PICO/06   26.13   26.80   52.93
 15 127 E6622776 Pell, Sebastian         PICO/06   26.85   26.40   53.25


15-01-18 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLM0818              N0948     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             U12 SKILL/DUAL - BOYS                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0948                             
PICO SKI CLUB                                                   JANUARY 15, 2018
Pico Mountain                                                            Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 106 E6620019 Marra, Logan           OKEMO/07   26.64   27.12   53.76
 17 102 E6613662 Musi, Zachary            KMS/06   27.26   27.42   54.68
 18 137 E6640442 Branchaud, Hudson       PICO/07   27.47   27.65   55.12
 19 135 E6757909 Murphy, Sean           OKEMO/06   27.04   28.17   55.21
 20 125 E6627728 Franzoni, David         PICO/07   27.34   28.00   55.34
 21 115 E6676025 Grover, Max             PICO/07   27.69   27.84   55.53
 22 152 E6675474 Stein, Graham            OMS/06   28.16   27.79   55.95
 23 131 E6550206 Paine, Spencer           KMS/06   28.26   28.29   56.55
 24 122 E6473046 Carlin, Liam             QUE/06   27.41   29.26   56.67
 25 100 E6679449 Halley, Levi             WSR/07   27.94   28.84   56.78
 26 123 E6615032 Nelson, Sawyer          PICO/07   28.08   28.78   56.86
 27 154 E6810554 Cerreta, Ben            PICO/05   28.85   28.36   57.21
 28 118 E6586200 Lawrence, Wally          QUE/07   28.25   29.46   57.71
 29 151 E6561128 Visco, Andrew          OKEMO/07   29.56   28.76   58.32
 30 108 E6674311 Porter, Charlie         PICO/06   28.38   29.95   58.33
 31 133 E6715648 Overbay, Jack            KMS/06   28.83   29.80   58.63
 32 121 E6726336 Crowley, Ryan          OKEMO/06   28.55   30.51   59.06
 33 111 E6548424 Nelson, Blake            OMS/07   28.15   31.13   59.28
 34 162 E6617725 Zackin, Samuel           KMS/07   30.05   29.77   59.82
 35 103 E6622018 Gilmond, Jackson        PICO/07   29.54   30.80 1:00.34
 36 163 E6676000 Korhonen, Theo           WSR/07   30.14   31.99 1:02.13
 37 165 E6676045 Cotter, Kingston        PICO/07   31.49   30.71 1:02.20
 38 143 E6756831 Jeffers, Daniel          KMS/07   31.44   31.27 1:02.71
 39 160 E6725237 Crowley, Brendan        OMSC/06   31.35   32.10 1:03.45
 40 130 E6757634 Poodiack, Dillon       OKEMO/07   30.75   32.78 1:03.53
 41 144 E6828424 Doolittle, Cole        OKEMO/06   31.30   32.28 1:03.58
 42 159 E6810159 Morel, Horace             S6/06   31.97   32.17 1:04.14
 43 112 E6685052 Stover, Peter             S6/06   32.35   32.90 1:05.25
 44 104 E6675780 Worah, Aarav            PICO/06   33.52   33.46 1:06.98
 45 158 E6528919 O'Neill, Michael Oliver  WSR/07   32.62   34.48 1:07.10
 46 124 E6818200 Kaplinski, Lucas         OMS/07   33.35   34.32 1:07.67
 47 149 E6556806 Linnell, Jake            QUE/06   33.75   34.24 1:07.99
 48 147 E6762878 Benosky, Jacob           KSC/07   34.06   35.20 1:09.26
 49 157 E6766282 Potter, Zachary         PICO/05   32.48   37.18 1:09.66
 50 129 E6718503 Benison, Owen          OKEMO/07   33.83   36.16 1:09.99
 51 126 E6607445 Quicker, Jack             S6/07   34.42   35.96 1:10.38
 52 114 E6807723 Williston, Quinn       OKEMO/06   34.28   37.10 1:11.38
 53 139 E6620030 Steele, Andrew            S6/06   35.72   36.90 1:12.62
 54 164 E6716043 Hoffman, Pasquale       PICO/06   37.46   37.30 1:14.76
 55 140 E6714786 Ferony, Nathaniel       PICO/06   36.89   38.06 1:14.95
 56 120 E6812973 Pezone, Ollie          OKEMO/07   38.20   38.50 1:16.70


15-01-18 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLM0818              N0948     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             U12 SKILL/DUAL - BOYS                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0948                             
PICO SKI CLUB                                                   JANUARY 15, 2018
Pico Mountain                                                            Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    142 E6670176 Osgood, Broden         OKEMO/06
    113 E6826523 Kaganovsky, Lucas      OKEMO/07
    105 E6763324 Bell, Jameson            KSC/06

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    148 E6658017 Buchichio, Connor        OMS/06
    138 E6582808 Taylor, John             QUE/07
    132 E6759862 Ladd, Henry            QUECH/07

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    119 E6534354 Van Der Schoot, Mark     WSR/06   Gate   12

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    156 E6557530 Smid, Cadish            PICO/06
    101 E6675813 Freund, Carter          PICO/07

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    136 E6611706 Williamson, Aidan       PICO/07   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)














15-01-18 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLM0818              N0948     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



	#REF!					Rotary Skill: Not tested						
	Edging Skill: Not tested					Balance Skill: Not tested						
Bib #	Athlete name	USSA #	M/F	Club	Class	PRESSURE	EDGING	ROTARY	BALANCE	TOTAL AVERAGE	LEVEL	
30	Schaefer  Sawyer											
44	Curry  Annabel											
5	Haisman  Sophie					7.25	5.75			6.50	SILVER	1
15	Phelan  Jillian					6.25	5.13			5.69	BRONZE	2
26	Kostuchenko  Maisie					5.75	5.13			5.44	BRONZE	3
39	Austin  Megan					5.75	4.63			5.19	BRONZE	4
23	Keane  Riley					6.00	4.13			5.06	BRONZE	5
40	Austin  Sarah					6.00	4.13			5.06	BRONZE	5
22	Kinsman  Adysen					5.75	4.25			5.00	BRONZE	7
42	Martin  Marion					5.25	4.38			4.81	BRONZE	8
6	Nisimblat  Sophia					5.00	4.50			4.75	BRONZE	9
31	Kuhnert  Leah					5.25	4.00			4.63	BRONZE	10
43	Waters  Bridget					4.88	4.13			4.50	BRONZE	11
33	Mecane  Samantha					4.75	3.75			4.25	BRONZE	12
34	Wilson  Bridget					3.63	4.38			4.00	BRONZE	13
3	Kelleher  Abby					2.75	4.88			3.81		14
21	Masillo  Chloe					2.25	5.38			3.81		15
38	Horrocks  Bridgette					4.38	3.00			3.69		16
8	Londa  Olivia						3.63			3.63		17
19	Daigle  Ali					1.50	5.25			3.38		18
41	Ward  Sophie					1.88	4.75			3.31		19
18	Jeffers  Emma					1.38	4.75			3.06		20
32	Weeple  Alice					2.13	3.75			2.94		21
16	Stowell  Lilly					1.00	4.63			2.81		22
7	Nash  Paige					2.00	3.25			2.63		23
20	Mato  Lila					1.38	3.88			2.63		24
28	Galton  Abigail					1.50	3.75			2.63		25
9	Ament  Riley					1.50	3.50			2.50		26
4	Sterling  Annabelle					1.13	3.63			2.38		27
17	Stout  Jane					1.25	3.25			2.25		28
12	Carson  Celia					0.63	3.63			2.13		29
25	Henson  Meg					0.88	3.38			2.13		30
36	Wilson  Ashley					1.25	3.00			2.13		31
37	Solomon  Blake					1.13	3.13			2.13		32
1	Breitenbach  Ella					1.00	3.13			2.06		33
14	Beardsley  Annesonia					1.00	3.13			2.06		34
29	Carnehammar  Alexandra					1.13	3.00			2.06		35
11	Nash  Chloe					0.75	2.88			1.81		36
24	Taylor  Addison					0.75	2.75			1.75		37
35	Ferony  Claire					0.63	2.88			1.75		38
2	McKee  Maggie					0.25	3.00			1.63		39
27	Mundel  Isabella					0.25	3.00			1.63		40
13	Mundel  Samantha					0.25	2.38			1.31		41
10	Bouchard  Alexandra					0.50	1.50			1.00		42
113	Kaganovsky  Lucas											
142	Osgood  Broden											
156	Smid  Cadish					7.00	5.38			6.19	SILVER	1
106	Marra  Logan					7.50	4.50			6.00	SILVER	2
117	Hambsch  Sam					6.88	4.75			5.81	BRONZE	3
153	Harned  Kyle					6.50	5.13			5.81	BRONZE	4
136	Williamson  Aidan					6.88	4.63			5.75	BRONZE	5
146	Brytowski  Caleb					6.88	4.63			5.75	BRONZE	5
107	McKhann  Gavin					6.75	4.75			5.75	BRONZE	7
145	Preisler  Albert					6.50	5.00			5.75	BRONZE	8
119	Van Der Schoot  Mark					6.50	4.75			5.63	BRONZE	9
109	Haisman  Griffin					6.38	4.88			5.63	BRONZE	10
152	Stein  Graham					6.13	5.13			5.63	BRONZE	11
127	Pell  Sebastian					6.00	5.13			5.56	BRONZE	12
134	Shea  Kieran					5.75	5.38			5.56	BRONZE	13
110	Roe  Henry					7.00	4.00			5.50	BRONZE	14
116	Schaeffler  John					6.25	4.75			5.50	BRONZE	15
150	D'Andrea  Thaddeus					5.75	5.13			5.44	BRONZE	16
151	Visco  Andrew					6.25	4.63			5.44	BRONZE	17
137	Branchaud  Hudson					5.88	4.75			5.31	BRONZE	18
155	Underwood  Richard					5.25	5.25			5.25	BRONZE	19
163	Korhonen  Theo					6.38	4.13			5.25	BRONZE	20
122	"Carlin, Liam"					6.38	4.00			5.19	BRONZE	21
125	Franzoni  David					6.38	4.00			5.19	BRONZE	22
154	Cerreta  Ben					5.50	4.75			5.13	BRONZE	23
111	Nelson  Blake					6.25	3.88			5.06	BRONZE	24
108	Porter  Charlie					5.75	4.25			5.00	BRONZE	25
148	Buchichio  Connor					5.13	4.88			5.00	BRONZE	26
128	Gras  Evan					4.88	4.75			4.81	BRONZE	27
129	Benison  Owen					6.38	3.25			4.81	BRONZE	28
133	Overbay  Jack					5.13	4.38			4.75	BRONZE	29
138	Taylor  John					4.75	4.75			4.75	BRONZE	30
115	Grover  Max					6.63	2.75			4.69	BRONZE	31
149	Linnell  Jake					4.00	5.38			4.69	BRONZE	32
101	Freund  Carter					5.38	3.88			4.63	BRONZE	33
103	Gilmond  Jackson					4.75	4.38			4.56	BRONZE	34
123	Nelson  Sawyer					5.25	3.88			4.56	BRONZE	35
124	Kaplinski  Lucas					5.38	3.75			4.56	BRONZE	36
135	Murphy  Sean					5.25	3.88			4.56	BRONZE	37
102	Musi  Zachary 					4.25	4.75			4.50	BRONZE	38
139	Steele  Andrew					5.25	3.75			4.50	BRONZE	39
118	Lawrence  Wally					4.63	4.25			4.44	BRONZE	40
121	Crowley  Ryan					5.63	3.25			4.44	BRONZE	41
161	Lebish  Ian					3.75	5.13			4.44	BRONZE	42
160	Crowley  Brendan					4.13	4.63			4.38	BRONZE	43
141	Lovejoy  Tyler					4.75	3.63			4.19	BRONZE	44
144	Doolittle  Cole					4.63	3.75			4.19	BRONZE	45
159	Morel  Horace					4.25	4.13			4.19	BRONZE	46
165	"Cotter, Kingston"					4.13	4.25			4.19	BRONZE	47
143	Jeffers  Daniel					4.13	3.75			3.94		48
126	Quicker  Jack					3.38	4.38			3.88		49
131	Paine  Spencer					3.25	4.50			3.88		50
147	Benosky  Jacob					3.50	4.25			3.88		51
164	"Hoffman, Pasquale"					3.25	4.38			3.81		52
120	Pezone  Ollie					4.75	2.75			3.75		53
130	Poodiack  Dillon					3.63	3.75			3.69		54
112	Stover  Peter					3.75	3.50			3.63		55
162	Zackin  Samuel					2.88	4.38			3.63		56
100	"Halley, Levi"					2.13	5.00			3.56		57
158	O'Neill  Michael Oliver					3.25	3.88			3.56		58
114	Williston  Quinn					3.75	3.25			3.50		59
157	Potter  Zachary					4.50	2.25			3.38		60
104	Worah  Aarav					3.38	3.25			3.31		61
140	Ferony  Nathaniel					3.63	3.00			3.31		62
105	Bell  Jameson					3.38	3.00			3.19		63
132	Ladd  Henry					2.13	4.00			3.06		64