Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to bocracesecretary@hotmail.com, snail mail with check
Masters: through Master's website

Send Entries to:
Scored races:
bocracesecretary@hotmail.com (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0897                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 12, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Snell, Dylan         (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Sullivan, James      (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       Girardi, Peter       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Mullen, Lila                 -A- Mullen, Lila         (USA)
             -B- Kelly, Joseph        (USA)   -B- Keller-Facas, Jillian(USA)
             -C- Peters, Mackenzie    (USA)   -C- Peters, Mackenzie    (USA)
             -D- Randolph, Reid       (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   43/(42)                          44/(43)
START TIME        9:30                            13:00
WEATHER: SUN                  SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  66 E6331681 Roy, Caroline            KMS/03   44.58   39.01 1:23.59
  2  48 E6440284 McHugh, Riley            MSA/03   45.69   41.23 1:26.92
  3  79 E6428102 Cho, Madeleine           MSA/03   47.54   42.91 1:30.45
  4  38 E6342363 Spreng, Ashley           KMS/03   47.55   43.00 1:30.55
  5  51 E6468630 Graziano, Annabelle     HCRT/04   47.10   44.78 1:31.88
  6  28 E6505572 McHugh, Erin             MSA/03   47.53   44.59 1:32.12
  7  81 E6440535 Croft, Charley           MSA/03   48.91   44.24 1:33.15
  8  55 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle         SWSC/03   49.21   45.23 1:34.44
  9  23 E6578334 Creamer, Sarah           BOC/04   49.41   45.12 1:34.53
 10  69 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSTC/04   50.43   44.21 1:34.64
 11  52 E6520606 Bassett, Sarah           OMS/03   51.15   44.28 1:35.43
 12   1 E6483675 Graves, Shelby           KMS/05   48.40   47.35 1:35.75
 13  59 E6445822 Visnic, Merina         OKEMO/05   49.66   46.94 1:36.60
 14  30 E6517792 Messier, Alli            MSA/03   51.25   45.71 1:36.96
 15  40 E6471981 Donaghue, Elyse        MAGIC/04   50.94   46.13 1:37.07


12-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1117              N0897     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0897                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 12, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  17 X6666621 Robinson-leith, Joanna   KMS/04   49.87   47.51 1:37.38
 17  12 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina        SMS/04   50.70   46.70 1:37.40
 18  37 E6642771 Roe, Grace             OKEMO/03   51.43   47.48 1:38.91
     27 E6656179 Vanpelt, Nicole         MSTC/02   50.25   48.66 1:38.91
 20  44 E6429239 Masillo, Abigail        PICO/03   50.64   48.71 1:39.35
 21  10 E6612987 Bragg, Julia           OKEMO/04   52.24   48.09 1:40.33
 22  26 E6470265 Yi, Megan                MSA/05   51.78   48.57 1:40.35
 23  14 E6470175 Shea, Reilly             OMS/04   53.05   49.53 1:42.58
 24  60 E6517825 Weber, Brooke            SMS/04   54.03   48.67 1:42.70
 25  70 E6570917 Rebak, Hailey           HCRT/04   53.81   49.09 1:42.90
 26  74 E6507594 Phelan, Jillian         PICO/06   54.00   49.21 1:43.21
 27  78 E6588710 Martin, Marion          PICO/06   55.21   49.87 1:45.08
 28  72 E6470253 Yi, Kristen              MSA/05   55.55   49.99 1:45.54
 29  67 E6610506 Hill, Caroline           MSA/03   54.69   51.34 1:46.03
 30  73 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha            SWSC/04   55.89   50.41 1:46.30
 31  47 E6477577 Black, Hannah            KMS/04   55.81   50.62 1:46.43
 32  19 E6550053 Fieldhouse, Paige       PICO/05   54.16   52.36 1:46.52
 33  83 E6548433 Nelson, Hayden         OKEMO/05   58.19   50.15 1:48.34
 34  11 E6573574 Cathcart, Morgan         BOC/03   56.02   52.96 1:48.98
 35   3 E6513481 Makkas, Lily            MSTC/03   55.73   53.36 1:49.09
 36  65 E6528425 Borgia, Henriette      MAGIC/05   59.02   50.12 1:49.14
 37  64 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian        HCRT/04   57.23   53.02 1:50.25
 38  43 E6470685 Davis, Sophie           SWSC/06   56.36   54.50 1:50.86
 39   2 E6504789 Bach, Allison            BOC/06   55.95   55.54 1:51.49
 40  46 E6611005 Lindell, Morgan         MSTC/05   58.99   55.91 1:54.90
 41  82 E6655506 Brouhard, Sally         MSTC/05 1:01.25   55.40 1:56.65
 42  80 E6583739 Spenlinhauer, Tia      OKEMO/05 1:01.00   56.23 1:57.23
 43  77 E6731935 Bickford, Sophie        HCRT/06 1:01.15   56.73 1:57.88
 44  62 E6641199 Truncale, Annalise      SWSC/02 1:00.37   57.96 1:58.33
 45  29 E6555300 Cyr, Hilary             SWSC/06 1:00.64   58.22 1:58.86
 46  22 E6613527 Angel-Lalanne, Ciella   PICO/04 1:00.38   59.80 2:00.18
 47  42 E6659917 Geoghan, Anna Lee       HCRT/05 1:01.76   59.37 2:01.13
 48  68 E6628427 Severance, Logan        MSTC/06 1:03.17   58.61 2:01.78
 49   6 E6464273 Smith, Addie             KMS/05 1:02.21 1:01.04 2:03.25
 50  34 E6661181 O'Connor, Meredith      MSTC/05 1:04.51 1:00.66 2:05.17
 51  21 E6753415 Rocker, Fallon           KMS/05 1:07.44   58.91 2:06.35
 52  36 E6659439 Myott, Marykate         MSTC/06 1:07.37 1:04.99 2:12.36
 53  63 E6611011 Lindell, Katherine      MSTC/06 1:09.59 1:05.76 2:15.35
 54  45 E6733767 Martin, Kate             BOC/03 1:11.90 1:04.64 2:16.54
 55  71 E6625249 Bush, Madeline          MSTC/05 1:13.22 1:06.54 2:19.76
 56  84 E6519134 Bell, Sophia            SWSC/05 1:14.42 1:07.33 2:21.75
 57  41 E6656072 Neugebauer, Tatyana     MSTC/05 1:18.46 1:08.87 2:27.33

12-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1117              N0897     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0897                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 12, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     76 E6518018 Cyr, Hannah             SWSC/03
     61 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03
     57 E6519904 Kelleher, Abby         OKEMO/06
     50 E6675998 Sykes, Elle             HCRT/05
     39 E6740132 Crispino, Gabriella     MSTC/04
     35 E6746632 Chari, Leela            MSTC/02
     33 E6407029 Daly, Lucy              SWSC/04
     25 E6615674 Bauman, Alexandra       MSTC/04
     24 E6630293 Schuster, Alexandra     MSTC/04
     20 E6576078 Buch, Charlotte         SWSC/06
     16 E6574860 Marlin, Carolyn          MSA/05
     15 E6390973 Kelleher, Erin           OMS/03
     13 E6613080 Goodrich, Kate           OMS/05
      9 E6649780 Ingrilli, Eva           MSTC/05
      8 E6572366 Croft, Molly            HCRT/06
      5 E6559724 Kusel, Vanessa           BOC/04

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     75 E6642435 Brytowski, Ella         PICO/04
     54 E6330936 Phelan, Isabella         KMS/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     49 E6495165 Randolph, Julia          BOC/05
      4 E6659564 Benison, Isabel        OKEMO/05

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     58 E6577694 Garbarino, Nina        OKEMO/05
     56 E6343956 Kinsman, Camryn         PICO/04

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     53 E6601859 Abrams, Ellie           SWSC/04   Gate   44
     32 E6646913 Esler, Maeve           OKEMO/04   Gate   44
     31 E6646338 Verille, Clare          SWSC/04   Gate   44
     18 E6495178 Randolph, Helena         BOC/05   Gate   38
      7 E6570305 McNamara, Julia         MSTC/02   Gate   39

12-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1117              N0897     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0897                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 12, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME


                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Snell, Dylan         (USA)







































12-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1117              N0897     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0896                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 12, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Snell, Dylan         (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Sullivan, James      (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       Girardi, Peter       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Mullen, Lila         (USA)   -A- Mullen, Lila         (USA)
             -B- Kelly, Joseph        (USA)   -B- Keller-Facas, Jillian(USA)
             -C- Peters, Mackenzie    (USA)   -C- Peters, Mackenzie    (USA)
             -D- Randolph, Reid       (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   43/(42)                          44/(43)
START TIME        9:30                            13:00
WEATHER: SUN                  SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  35 E6526561 Daly, Quinlan            SMS/04   45.04   41.09 1:26.13
  2  66 E6446872 Rosenberg, Joshua      OKEMO/05   45.97   42.47 1:28.44
  3  18 E6238362 Martin, Reed            PICO/03   47.72   44.14 1:31.86
  4  22 E6422533 Kallman, William         SMS/04   48.10   44.43 1:32.53
  5  14 E6462415 Marra, William           OMS/04   48.82   44.57 1:33.39
  6   8 E6383986 Phillips, Douglas       SWSC/03   49.21   44.27 1:33.48
  7  19 E6445198 Amato, Christopher       OMS/04   49.00   44.76 1:33.76
  8  49 E6475009 Roy, Connor              KMS/05   50.24   45.20 1:35.44
  9  50 X6314254 Preisler, Oscar          KMS/04   54.20   41.32 1:35.52
 10   2 E6394643 Nelson, Zachary         PICO/04   51.32   47.46 1:38.78
 11  60 E6404012 Seelert, Ian            PICO/04   55.01   44.62 1:39.63
 12  96 E6506426 Shipman, Cameron         SMS/04   54.53   46.52 1:41.05
 13  48 E6440608 Kelly, Liam              KMS/04   54.80   46.35 1:41.15
     40 E6556519 Amato, Michael         OKEMO/05   51.76   49.39 1:41.15
 15  76 E6429925 Schain, Gaven            KMS/04   55.05   46.93 1:41.98


12-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1117              N0896     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0896                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 12, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  25 E6558565 Fletcher, Jack          SWSC/03   58.39   43.79 1:42.18
 17   6 E6561320 Parent, Steven           MSA/05   52.70   50.77 1:43.47
 18   5 E6453283 Phelps, Evan            WILL/04   55.02   48.66 1:43.68
 19  71 E6580909 Chason, Andrew          HCRT/04   54.74   49.38 1:44.12
 20  23 X6367936 Preisler, Albert         KMS/06   53.78   50.61 1:44.39
 21  21 E6496384 Lavion, Henri          OKEMO/03   55.16   49.25 1:44.41
 22  83 E6556351 Jacobs, Matthew         SWSC/03   57.50   47.60 1:45.10
     31 E6583741 Spenlinhauer, Brady    OKEMO/04   54.66   50.44 1:45.10
 24  36 E6526006 Moses, Tijsen           SWSC/05   54.65   50.92 1:45.57
 25  65 E6559674 Weiner, Zachary          MSA/06   55.98   50.89 1:46.87
     55 E6498403 Firestone, John        MAGIC/06   56.74   50.13 1:46.87
 27  74 E6524824 Shea, Kieran           OKEMO/06   57.37   49.72 1:47.09
 28  90 E6527783 Gregory, Tripp           BOC/05   58.44   50.91 1:49.35
 29  41 E6582762 Massoni, Max             MSA/05   56.23   53.28 1:49.51
 30  12 E6656543 Vandevanter, Cole        OMS/04   56.74   53.91 1:50.65
 31  61 E6644914 Glassman, Thomas        MSTC/03   58.50   52.62 1:51.12
 32  54 E6526927 Kern, Dylan             MSTC/03   59.15   52.14 1:51.29
 33  32 E6584188 O'Meara, Ryan           MSTC/04   59.10   52.75 1:51.85
 34  93 E6750683 Proscia, Pete            MSA/02   59.35   52.98 1:52.33
 35  28 E6468045 Maneggia, Andrew        SWSC/06   59.31   53.10 1:52.41
 36  42 E6613058 Paradiso, Bear          MSTC/02   59.58   53.66 1:53.24
 37  38 E6659152 Cesaratto, Drew         MSTC/06 1:00.11   55.04 1:55.15
 38  87 E6556225 Keehan, Andrew          SWSC/04 1:02.39   54.13 1:56.52
 39   1 E6551973 Simpson, Davis          MSTC/05 1:02.70   55.40 1:58.10
 40  85 E6474329 Tschaikowsky, Peter     PICO/03 1:03.57   54.66 1:58.23
 41  57 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin      SWSC/03 1:03.51   58.81 2:02.32
 42  95 E6642289 Leonard, Oliver         HCRT/06 1:03.47   58.87 2:02.34
 43  86 E6502305 Lent, Ian                BOC/05 1:11.83   50.57 2:02.40
 44  70 E6575499 Duarte, Will            SWSC/06 1:04.79   58.09 2:02.88
 45  20 E6641814 Leonard, Patrick        HCRT/06 1:03.89 1:00.60 2:04.49
 46  27 E6705831 Roe, Henry             OKEMO/06 1:06.10 1:00.17 2:06.27
 47  58 E6596623 Gagliardi, Tyler        MSTC/06 1:05.61 1:02.82 2:08.43
 48  75 E6701510 Thurber, Riley          MSTC/05 1:03.84 1:05.27 2:09.11
 49  17 E6667037 Rhine, Robert           MSTC/05 1:06.74 1:02.87 2:09.61
 50  92 E6507809 Benjamin, Jackson       SWSC/03 1:21.04   49.74 2:10.78
 51  46 E6720072 Abrahamsen, Owen        HCRT/05 1:07.79 1:03.14 2:10.93
 52  68 E6551274 Hughes, Micha           MSTC/05 1:13.10 1:03.91 2:17.01
 53  69 E6743705 Gilbert, Reed           HCRT/05 1:17.76 1:12.82 2:30.58
 54  39 E6536275 Lu, Max                 SWSC/05 1:23.69 1:10.55 2:34.24




12-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1117              N0896     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0896                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 12, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     89 E6468621 Graziano, Anthony       HCRT/04
     82 E6412518 Hynes, Brennan           OMS/03
     77 E6467674 Blesofsky, Elijah       MSTC/05
     67 E6655056 Pfeil, Henry            SWSC/06
     63 E6575350 O'Dwyer, Liam           HCRT/03
     47 E6655773 Tenenbaum, Liam         MSTC/06
     44 E6390964 Kelleher, John           OMS/04
     43 E6348337 Visnic, Drew             OMS/03
     37 E6554255 Tenenbaum, Jonathan     MSTC/02
     33 E6476590 Thomson, Ryan          OKEMO/04
     30 E6494526 Barry, Reid             SWSC/06
     29 E6525396 Varrone, Michael        MSTC/03
     26 E6573676 Siegal, Matt            WILL/05
     24 E6554469 Martin, Sam             MSTC/03
     15 E6724347 Brown, Henry            SWSC/06
     10 E6640579 Spielman, Cooper        MSTC/06
      9 E6476623 Gras, Tyler              KMS/04
      3 E6341107 Barry, Brooks           SWSC/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     94 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael         SWSC/03
     91 E6570296 McNamara, David         MSTC/04
     84 E6469284 Barash, Liad             KMS/03
     72 E6670956 Dolzani, Spencer         OMS/04
     64 E6465047 Droppo, Charlie         SWSC/04
     59 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03
     56 E6452398 Lowell, Tommy            KMS/04
     45 E6723238 Tracy, Reed              KMS/06
     34 E6336838 Turner, Bobby            KMS/03
     16 E6327233 Schultz, Tucker          KMS/03
     11 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04
      7 E6723225 Tracy, Bode              KMS/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     80 E6447916 Coltman, Evan           SWSC/04   Gate   13





12-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1117              N0896     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0896                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 12, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     53 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     62 E6586925 Ameden, Will             BOC/06
     52 E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan          KMS/03
     51 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan        SWSC/03
     13 E6571097 Kurzer, Robby           HCRT/05
      4 E6588064 Firstbrook, Cole       OKEMO/05

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     88 E6469507 Byron, Patrick           MSA/04   Gate   40
     81 E6515851 D'Andrea, Thaddeus     OKEMO/06   Gate   44
     79 E6645438 Brown, Hale             SWSC/04   Gate   44
     78 E6500524 Gras, Evan               KMS/06   Gate   44
     73 E6643290 Caruso, Michael        OKEMO/05   Gate   44

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Snell, Dylan         (USA)





















12-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1117              N0896     SM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~