Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to bocracesecretary@hotmail.com, snail mail with check
Masters: through Master's website

Send Entries to:
Scored races:
bocracesecretary@hotmail.com (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1071                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                                MARCH 6, 2016
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORT                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Baker, BB            (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U498/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       Markham, Ryan        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Cathcart, Kendall    (USA)   -A- Cathcart, Kendall    (USA)
             -B- Duddy, Michael       (USA)   -B- Duddy, Michael       (USA)
             -C- Verilli, Patrick     (USA)   -C- Verilli, Patrick     (USA)
             -D- Cowles, Sam          (USA)   -D- Cowles, Sam          (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   20/(19)                          19/(18)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: SUN                  SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  96 E6337912 Dewey, Gavin            GMVS/03   29.79   31.41 1:01.20
  2 105 E6379758 Apple, Morgan           GMVS/02   30.22   31.08 1:01.30
  3 100 E6555937 Jacobs, Andrew          SWSC/03   31.38   32.03 1:03.41
  4 130 E6429334 Willett, Conner         GMVS/02   30.85   32.79 1:03.64
  5 117 E6427839 Jones, Lawton           COCH/03   30.78   32.93 1:03.71
  6 172 E6467884 Coffin, Charlie          MSA/02   30.57   33.15 1:03.72
    111 E6216483 Davis, Jonathan         GMVS/03   30.99   32.73 1:03.72
  8  97 E6416590 Lee, Ian                 MSA/02   30.96   32.89 1:03.85
  9 127 E6335717 Gilliam, Sean           GMVS/03   31.64   32.23 1:03.87
 10 101 E6497673 Washburn, Cameron        OKE/02   31.94   31.94 1:03.88
 11 103 E6434741 Randolph, Reid           BOC/02   31.17   32.72 1:03.89
 12 121 E6355218 Harlow, Zachary          BMA/02   31.54   32.59 1:04.13
 13 133 E6297129 Huffman, George         MRSC/02   31.95   32.58 1:04.53
 14 102 E6267508 O'Hagan, Triston         BMA/03   31.78   32.77 1:04.55
 15 108 E6270985 Gulick, Chase           GMVS/03   32.07   32.51 1:04.58


06-03-16 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORLIST: NLM916               N1071     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1071                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                                MARCH 6, 2016
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORT                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 139 E6443743 McCray, Carter          GMVS/03   31.65   33.02 1:04.67
 17 114 E6289409 Devir, Connor           MMSC/03   32.01   32.68 1:04.69
 18 115 E6360635 Burt, Nathaniel        MAGIC/02   31.87   32.97 1:04.84
 19  95 E6412225 Devlin, Camden          MIDD/02   32.00   32.87 1:04.87
 20 173 E6451979 Chipman, Brody          COCH/03   31.88   33.02 1:04.90
 21 107 E6311588 Clarke, Dustin           KMS/02   32.07   32.97 1:05.04
 22  99 E6365673 Preston, Jack           SNSC/02   30.15   34.97 1:05.12
 23 151 E6294588 Alekson, Charlie        MMSC/02   31.53   33.71 1:05.24
 24 145 E6344222 Lyden, Daniel           MMSC/03   31.95   33.52 1:05.47
 25 118 E6329925 Morin, Nicholas         SWSC/03   32.09   33.47 1:05.56
 26 116 E6414306 Belenardo, Joe           OKE/03   32.03   33.64 1:05.67
     98 E6285158 McDermott, Sean         PICO/03   32.67   33.00 1:05.67
 28 128 E6556351 Jacobs, Matthew         SWSC/03   32.66   33.32 1:05.98
 29 138 E6465862 Nixdorff, Spencer        OKE/02   32.46   33.56 1:06.02
 30 148 E6295579 Willard, Jack           SNSC/03   32.13   34.07 1:06.20
 31 140 E6370211 Clarke, Brennan          SMS/02   32.52   33.84 1:06.36
 32 129 E6312492 Clarke, Austin           KMS/03   32.40   34.13 1:06.53
 33 155 E6429157 Cabot, Benjamin         MMSC/03   32.87   33.75 1:06.62
    112 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael         SWSC/03   32.39   34.23 1:06.62
 35 134 E6426495 Leshem, Edan            SWSC/02   32.67   34.28 1:06.95
 36 125 E6527680 Toman, Evan             WILL/02   33.49   33.47 1:06.96
    106 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan        SWSC/03   32.71   34.25 1:06.96
 38 167 E6495558 Cook, Jonathan          GMVS/02   33.14   33.92 1:07.06
 39 126 E6356449 Brooke, Thomas            S6/03   33.11   34.15 1:07.26
 40 141 E6400477 Lajaunie, Connor         KMS/02   33.86   33.89 1:07.75
 41 143 E6558565 Fletcher, Jack          SWSC/03   33.55   34.40 1:07.95
 42 132 E6427799 Muller, Chase            KMS/03   33.99   34.13 1:08.12
 43 113 E6419344 Trotsky, Benjamin         S6/03   33.65   34.49 1:08.14
 44 146 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   33.83   34.49 1:08.32
 45 104 E6563607 Quicker, Riley            S6/02   35.01   33.42 1:08.43
 46 131 E6399881 Steele, Charles         MSTC/02   34.15   34.54 1:08.69
 47 142 E6398856 Gifford, Jabes          COCH/03   35.16   34.60 1:09.76
 48 161 E6268418 Shafritz, Justin        GMVS/03   34.22   36.06 1:10.28
 49 144 E6351359 Guerster, Bey            QUE/02   36.46   33.95 1:10.41
 50 110 E6289061 Hulsebosch, Stefan       KMS/02   32.23   38.39 1:10.62
 51 149 E6390200 Kurucz, Alex            SWSC/03   34.94   35.78 1:10.72
 52 156 X6577614 Workman, Alec           SWSC/02   35.11   36.10 1:11.21
 53 160 E6433386 Lebish, Alex            PICO/02   34.96   36.33 1:11.29
 54 164 E6374461 Bowen, Macklin          MMSC/03   35.09   36.65 1:11.74
 55 136 E6455534 Pastore, Jack            BMA/02   37.23   34.55 1:11.78
 56 123 E6514083 Van Heyst, Ryan          OKE/03   36.05   36.03 1:12.08
 57 169 E6389494 Sanville, Colby          QUE/03   36.64   35.79 1:12.43

06-03-16 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORLIST: NLM916               N1071     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1071                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                                MARCH 6, 2016
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORT                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58 162 E6445865 Kruk, Braden            WILL/03   35.40   37.12 1:12.52
 59 168 E6347609 Hulina, Charles         MSTC/02   36.11   36.48 1:12.59
 60 153 E6419063 McNealus, Joseph        WILL/02   35.96   36.64 1:12.60
 61 137 E6577388 Lewis, Charlie          HCRT/03   33.07   43.71 1:16.78
 62 157 E6569717 Crowley, Kevin           OKE/02   41.61   36.91 1:18.52
 63 159 E6549154 Stallings, William      SWSC/03   43.01   36.91 1:19.92

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    170 E6484472 Barber, Ethan           SNSC/03
    166 E6627167 Wicko, Ethan            MIDD/02
    135 E6532546 Cloutier, Alden          KMS/02

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    171 E6582337 Gilfond, George         MSTC/03
    124 E6388342 Chudzik, Alex           MMSC/03
    122 E6556711 Bauman, Nicholas        MSTC/01
    109 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    154 E6462172 Bailey, Spenser          KMS/02   GATE   14

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
    150 E6483149 Anderson, Noah            S6/02

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    165 E6644914 Glassman, Thomas        MSTC/03
    147 E6584442 Wolf, Robert             OKE/02
    119 E6238362 Martin, Reed            PICO/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    163 E6469949 Johnston, Benjamin       QUE/03   GATE   13

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Baker, BB            (USA)








06-03-16 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORLIST: NLM916               N1071     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1072                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                                MARCH 6, 2016
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORT                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Baker, BB            (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U498/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       Markham, Ryan        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Cathcart, Kendall    (USA)   -A- Cathcart, Kendall
             -B- Duddy, Michael       (USA)   -B- Duddy, Michael
             -C- Verilli, Patrick     (USA)   -C- Verielli, Patrick
             -D- Cowles, Sam          (USA)   -D- Cowles, Sam
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   20/(19)                          19/(18)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: SUN                  SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1   2 E6209571 Gayner, Aidan            BMA/02   29.14   30.93 1:00.07
  2   9 E6550162 Wiebe, Erika            GMVS/03   29.78   33.04 1:02.82
  3  15 E6444584 Honos, Grace            GMVS/03   30.32   32.63 1:02.95
  4   5 E6327114 Friedman, Lindley       GMVS/03   30.02   33.08 1:03.10
  5  24 E6364640 Doran, Charlotte        MMSC/02   30.76   32.54 1:03.30
  6  21 E6388435 Patton, Binney          GMVS/02   31.11   32.35 1:03.46
  7   4 E6317695 Compson, Sadie           SMS/02   30.54   32.97 1:03.51
  8  14 E6463795 Goetze, Mollie           SMS/02   31.12   32.74 1:03.86
  9  12 E6326708 Hatch, Ainsley          GMVS/03   31.00   33.22 1:04.22
 10   7 E6344251 Kurth, Phoebe           SWSC/02   31.17   33.31 1:04.48
 11   1 E6440535 Croft, Charley           MSA/03   31.54   33.27 1:04.81
 12  18 E6483003 Wagner, Anika           MMSC/03   31.58   33.37 1:04.95
 13  17 E6433032 Anker, Skye              SMS/03   31.80   33.24 1:05.04
 14  30 E6443297 Kogut, Gretchen         GMVS/03   31.66   33.46 1:05.12
 15  58 E6368195 Martin, Grace           SNSC/02   31.72   33.58 1:05.30


06-03-16 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORLIST: NLW916               N1072     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1072                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                                MARCH 6, 2016
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORT                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  32 E6385970 MacPherson, Libby      MAGIC/02   32.21   33.22 1:05.43
 17  11 E6366451 Plants, Marjorie        SWSC/03   31.79   33.79 1:05.58
 18  33 E6372551 Foote, Abbey            SNSC/03   31.65   34.08 1:05.73
 19  26 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary        SMS/03   32.05   33.72 1:05.77
 20  27 X6620629 Pinilla, Amelia         GMVS/02   32.08   33.77 1:05.85
 21  48 E6425301 Bushey, Isabel           BOC/03   32.60   33.32 1:05.92
 22  29 X6610015 Owles, Jessica           SMS/03   31.96   33.98 1:05.94
 23  45 E6517792 Messier, Allison         MSA/03   31.93   34.08 1:06.01
 24  23 E6469492 Byron, Ashley            MSA/02   32.27   33.79 1:06.06
 25  39 E6391037 Wasserman, Brooke       SWSC/03   32.28   33.85 1:06.13
 26  35 E6512346 Lindell, Samantha       MSTC/02   32.33   33.86 1:06.19
     16 E6365196 Kerner, Caroline          S6/03   32.14   34.05 1:06.19
 28  10 E6474277 Peters, Riley            OKE/03   32.45   33.78 1:06.23
 29  19 E6393543 Clark-Alderman, Isabell  KMS/03   32.41   34.36 1:06.77
 30  61 E6386504 Cahill, Lauren           BMA/03   32.74   34.09 1:06.83
 31  55 E6504126 Jernigan, Aliza         MRSC/03   32.96   33.94 1:06.90
 32  57 E6453255 Phelps, Sara            WILL/02   32.79   34.68 1:07.47
 33  42 E6394683 Greenberg, Livia         SMS/02   32.82   34.72 1:07.54
 34  70 E6401693 Hagios, Greta           GMVS/03   32.68   34.97 1:07.65
 35  36 E6338856 Brophy, Julia           GMVS/03   33.20   34.62 1:07.82
 36  40 E6373643 Fisher, Keely           MMSC/03   33.38   34.55 1:07.93
 37   3 E6468116 Vatis, Lizzie            OKE/02   33.44   34.50 1:07.94
 38  66 E6550933 Spencer, Ana             BOC/02   33.59   34.52 1:08.11
 39  60 E6511295 Wolfe, Kristen          MSTC/02   33.40   34.73 1:08.13
 40  41 E6411523 Waters, Emilie           OKE/02   33.86   34.45 1:08.31
 41  44 E6465558 Gilmond, Kathlee        PICO/02   34.36   34.07 1:08.43
 42  88 E6324726 Beck, Siri              MMSC/02   33.58   34.89 1:08.47
 43  25 E6394977 Haltmaier, Rory          QUE/02   34.11   34.49 1:08.60
 44  67 E6351378 Marvin, Emily           SNSC/02   33.21   35.54 1:08.75
 45  38 E6461021 Hartford, Isla            S6/02   34.59   34.32 1:08.91
 46  51 E6429591 Falk, Aleza             SWSC/02   33.30   35.67 1:08.97
 47  89 E6592124 Couperthwait, Charlotte COCH/03   34.65   34.55 1:09.20
 48  68 E6290202 Coppolo, Jordan          QUE/02   34.10   35.26 1:09.36
 49  87 E6489545 Sullivan, Louisa        MSTC/02   33.54   35.98 1:09.52
 50  59 E6447941 Filoon, Lindsey          OKE/03   33.99   35.57 1:09.56
 51  85 E6309865 Daigle, Celia           MMSC/02   34.40   35.30 1:09.70
 52  53 E6510748 McKhann, Ella           MIDD/03   34.14   35.59 1:09.73
 53  54 E6505399 Djoganopoulos, Emma     SWSC/02   34.60   35.22 1:09.82
     28 E6497375 Sinclair, Harper        MIDD/02   34.12   35.70 1:09.82
 55  52 E6309465 Johnson, Caroline       MRSC/02   35.19   34.64 1:09.83
 56  47 E6520606 Bassett, Sarah           OKE/03   34.15   35.77 1:09.92
 57  76 E6376414 Reid, Holly             MMSC/03   34.78   35.15 1:09.93

06-03-16 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORLIST: NLW916               N1072     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1072                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                                MARCH 6, 2016
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORT                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  31 E6332010 Zmurko, Lea             PICO/02   34.77   35.41 1:10.18
 59  49 E6210009 Van Beever, Ella         BMA/03   35.06   35.16 1:10.22
 60  69 E6348041 Bacon, Arden             SMS/03   34.02   36.36 1:10.38
 61  84 E6517801 Weber, Morgan           SWSC/02   34.27   36.27 1:10.54
 62  79 E6414806 Jacunski, Deena         COCH/03   35.21   35.51 1:10.72
 63  50 E6442477 Bradford, Jessica        OKE/03   34.68   36.32 1:11.00
 64  34 E6273168 Liska, Camille           QUE/02   36.22   34.82 1:11.04
 65  56 E6563345 Papanier, Olivia        PICO/02   35.67   35.39 1:11.06
 66  46 E6328496 Maynard, Samantha       GMVS/03   35.49   35.75 1:11.24
 67  75 E6503966 Gould, Madeleine        SWSC/03   34.22   37.06 1:11.28
 68  86 E6589318 Owen, Samantha          PICO/02   35.78   35.90 1:11.68
 69  63 E6369519 Poehlmann, Krista       SWSC/03   35.02   36.69 1:11.71
 70  80 E6453200 Mohan, Annie             OKE/02   34.76   37.02 1:11.78
 71  72 E6610506 Hill, Caroline           MSA/03   35.76   36.12 1:11.88
 72  83 E6307915 Duane, Abbey              S6/02   34.76   37.48 1:12.24
 73  78 E6555723 Correll, Lindsay        MSTC/02   34.91   37.40 1:12.31
 74  81 E6505373 Morin, Eva               SMS/03   35.28   37.28 1:12.56
 75  64 E6408835 Griffin, Waverly         BMA/03   36.22   36.61 1:12.83
 76  71 E6403250 Waterfall, Elizabeth      S6/03   35.46   37.38 1:12.84
 77  74 E6421688 Sorrentino, Lilianna      S6/03   35.18   37.72 1:12.90
 78  77 E6371552 Crompton, Taylor          S6/03   38.42   36.94 1:15.36
 79  65 E6305756 Bradley, Cecilia         QUE/02   37.49   38.06 1:15.55
 80  62 E6578511 Patch, Rory             MIDD/01   37.35   38.54 1:15.89
 81  73 E6479416 Morelli, Alanya         MRSC/03   38.23   39.01 1:17.24

DID NOT START 1st RUN

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     82 E6467091 Minnerly, Sydney        GMVS/02
     22 E6399000 McGarry, Kaitlyn        PICO/02
     13 E6535406 Napier, Zoe               S6/02
      6 E6345645 Simons, Ella             QUE/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     90 E6347633 Anderson, Margaret       BMA/03   GATE   14

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     43 E6531743 Justicz, Hannah         MMSC/03



06-03-16 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORLIST: NLW916               N1072     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1072                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                                MARCH 6, 2016
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORT                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     20 E6421385 Davis, Kayla           MAGIC/02   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Baker, BB            (USA)





































06-03-16 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN R   ESORLIST: NLW916               N1072     GF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~