Club Name:
Smugglers' Notch Ski and Snowboard Club
[ SNSC ]

Race Secretary:

Ryan Sheredy

Entry Method:
Coaches Please email entries in excel format to Race Secretary or enter via adminskiracing.com for scored races

Send Entries to:
Ryan Sheredy
rsheredy@live.com

Club Information
Alpine Director: Ryan Sheredy
Club Director: Chad Willard

Programs Offered:
Alpine Skiing
Snowboard
Freeski

Address:
Mailing:
PO Box 377
Jeffersonville, VT 05464

Physical:
4323 Route 108 South
Jeffersonville, VT 05464

Phone: 802-644-1177
Fax: 802-644-8596
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         GEORGE TORMEY CHALLENGE U14 GS                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
SMUGGLERS NOTCH SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                            MARCH 16, 2013
SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT                                                   EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Palmer, Warren    (USA)      COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Genereaux, Stephen(USA)      START                        651 M
CHIEF OF RACE    lane, Nicholas    (USA)      FINISH                       499 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                152 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/85/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Sheredy, Ryan     (USA)          Powell, Charlie   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Coseo, Wylie      (USA)      -A- Coseo, Wylie      (USA)
             -B- Fontaine-Morin, Camille    (U-B- Fontaine-Morin, Camille    (USA)
             -C- Wells, Brooke     (USA)      -C- Wells, Brooke     (USA)
             -D- Catalan, Alvaro   (USA)      -D- Catalan, Alvaro   (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   23/(22)                          23/(22)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER: SNOWING              SNOW: PACKED POWDER         TEMP. S: -9 C F: -9 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  43 E6155204 Beresford, Josephine    COCH      36.52   36.42 1:12.94
  2  33 E6192942 Macdonald, Jennette      BMA      37.73   37.61 1:15.34
  3  20 E6177265 Ashnault, Carleigh       BMA      38.64   36.82 1:15.46
  4  28 E6369190 Goetze, Ella            COCH      37.72   37.78 1:15.50
  5  11 E6410713 Paterson, Miriam        JPSC      38.00   38.20 1:16.20
  6  39 E6217648 Bowen, Kylee             BMA      38.48   37.89 1:16.37
  7   1 E6308925 Johnson, Olivia         MRSC      37.39   39.06 1:16.45
  8  29 E6084768 Beilke, Piper           COCH      38.15   38.50 1:16.65
  9  22 E6212550 Larock, Diana            BMA      38.60   38.59 1:17.19
 10   5 E6198485 Casavant, Anna          SNSC      38.08   40.07 1:18.15
 11   4 X6107569 Vezina-Dufresne, Charlo JPSC      38.97   39.40 1:18.37
 12  15 E6161616 Rosen, Sophie           GMVS      38.59   40.26 1:18.85
 13  25 E6195895 Paquette, Nathalie      COCH      39.05   39.81 1:18.86
 14  27 E6442647 OBrien, Claire          MRSC      38.78   40.27 1:19.05
 15  17 E6235724 Olson, Marley           GMVS      39.04   40.05 1:19.09


16-03-13 / SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT   LIST:                      N0888     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         GEORGE TORMEY CHALLENGE U14 GS                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
SMUGGLERS NOTCH SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                            MARCH 16, 2013
SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT                                                   EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  35 E6376434 Anderson, Sierra Lynn   MMSC      40.08   40.03 1:20.11
 17   3 E6271225 Winston-khan, Alana     MMSC      38.64   42.01 1:20.65
 18  23 E6401640 Smith, Carlie           BVRC      40.05   40.93 1:20.98
 19  31 E6386150 Healy, Lily              BMA      41.90   40.57 1:22.47
 20  21 E6422336 Klinck, Charlotte       MRSC      41.12   41.40 1:22.52
 21  24 E6174692 Genereaux, A Mairead     BMA      41.49   41.38 1:22.87
 22  44 E6421731 Audette, Kayla          BVRC      42.96   41.61 1:24.57
 23   7 E6313431 Foregger, Lily          MMSC      41.92   42.67 1:24.59
 24  12 E6181382 Kenney, Larkin          GMVS      42.85   43.74 1:26.59
 25  36 E6487163 Jackson, Alexandra      MRSC      45.18   44.76 1:29.94

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     42 E6241208 Ulian, Bridget          GMVS   
     41 E6269433 Brandes, Emily          GMVS   
     40 E6180335 Schoepke, Emmy          MMSC   
     38 E6322064 Bagshaw, Hannah          BMA   
     37 E6367101 Barbiero, Maggie        MRSC   
     34 E6310495 Wexler, Alexandra       MMSC   
     32 E6309372 Mcnulty, Eliza          MMSC   
     30 E6239303 Shafritz, Emily         GMVS   
     26 E6111165 Patsos, Lillian          BMA   
     19 E6455591 Orgel, Caroline         GMVS   
     16 E6166383 Boland, Sarah           MRSC   
     14 E6309857 Daigle, Camille         MMSC   
     13 E6124739 Deslauriers, Noelle     COCH   
     10 E6367068 Fecteau, Charlotte      COCH   
      9 E6168702 Heroux, Eve             SNSC   
      8 E6304362 Ritson-Parsons, VictoriaMMSC   
      6 E6078471 Harris, Mary            GMVS   
      2 E6476898 Simon, Nathalie         COCH   

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     18 E6304186 Arnott, Emily           MMSC      GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN




16-03-13 / SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT   LIST:                      N0888     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         GEORGE TORMEY CHALLENGE U14 GS                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
SMUGGLERS NOTCH SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                            MARCH 16, 2013
SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT                                                   EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Palmer, Warren    (USA)






































16-03-13 / SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT   LIST:                      N0888     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         GEORGE TORMEY CHALLENGE U14 GS                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0887                            
SMUGGLERS NOTCH SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                            MARCH 16, 2013
SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT                                                   EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Palmer, Warren    (USA)      COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Genereaux, Stephen(USA)      START                        651 M
CHIEF OF RACE    lane, Nicholas    (USA)      FINISH                       499 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                152 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/85/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Sheredy, Ryan     (USA)          Powell, Charlie   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Coseo, Wylie      (USA)      -A- Coseo, Wylie      (USA)
             -B- Fontaine-Morin, Camille    (U-B- Fontaine-Morin, Camille    (USA)
             -C- Wells, Brooke     (USA)      -C- Wells, Brooke     (USA)
             -D- Catalan, Alvaro   (USA)      -D- Catalan, Alvaro   (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   23/(22)                          23/(22)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER: SNOWING              SNOW: PACKED POWDER         TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  53 X6302368 Laurin, Max             JPSC      35.71   36.31 1:12.02
  2  80 E6309028 Hayden, Jack            COCH      34.93   38.03 1:12.96
  3  73 E6194914 Khan, Yousef            BVRC      36.42   36.86 1:13.28
  4  56 E6113005 Fried, Rian              BMA      36.69   37.29 1:13.98
  5  50 E6149017 Stojda, Marc            JPSC      36.50   37.52 1:14.02
  6  74 E6387428 Vander Mel, Christian    BMA      36.69   37.52 1:14.21
  7  64 E6197941 Boffa, Cole             GMVS      37.58   39.41 1:16.99
  8  72 E6142160 Salts, Patrick          MRSC      38.79   39.05 1:17.84
  9  62 E6420313 Hauenstein, Jacob       BVRC      39.18   40.07 1:19.25
 10  84 E6365477 Mosedale, Ethan          BMA      40.05   39.75 1:19.80
 11  76 E6356685 Leo, Samuel             COCH      39.32   41.26 1:20.58
 12  46 E6129217 Morgan, Cameron         GMVS      40.57   41.98 1:22.55
 13  81 E6324714 Beck, Mason             MMSC      40.78   42.78 1:23.56
 14  70 E6258777 McCarty, Sam             BMA      40.77   44.88 1:25.65
 15  83 E6363621 Allen, Connor           MMSC      48.12   45.82 1:33.94


16-03-13 / SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT   LIST:                      N0887     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         GEORGE TORMEY CHALLENGE U14 GS                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0887                            
SMUGGLERS NOTCH SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                            MARCH 16, 2013
SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT                                                   EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     85 E6202410 Bradley, Samuel         JPSC   
     82 E6487980 Wellmann, Joseph        MMSC   
     78 E6394332 Rodd, Eli               COCH   
     77 E6198204 Bartlett, Brayden       GMVS   
     75 E6223410 Giacalone, Luke         GMVS   
     71 E6178685 Segal, Jeremy           MMSC   
     69 E6194955 Groom, Ian              GMVS   
     66 E6252249 Zilka, Andrew           MMSC   
     65 E6162168 Woolley, Connor         GMVS   
     63 E6206841 Frost, Caden            GMVS   
     61 E6330175 Wolmering, Zachary      GMVS   
     60 E6364587 Khan, Chace             MMSC   
     59 E6273715 Bondick, Ethan          GMVS   
     58 E6186407 Baker, Zachary          GMVS   
     57 E6198998 Kauffman, Charles       MMSC   
     55 E6301588 Irauzqui, Pablo         MMSC   
     54 E6409008 Bangs, Benjamin          BMA   
     52 E6215219 Heller, Morgan          GMVS   
     51 E6324486 Raddock, Harry          GMVS   
     48 E6395589 Wigmore, Blane          COCH   
     47 E6474370 Berthiaume, Justin      JPSC   

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     45 E6461108 Judge, Hunter            BMA   

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     79 E6253667 Hayden, Sam             COCH      GATE    0
     68 E6414564 Greenlese, Charlie      BVRC      GATE    0
     49 E6212566 Larock, Dennis           BMA      GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Palmer, Warren    (USA)



16-03-13 / SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT   LIST:                      N0887     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         GEORGE TORMEY CHALLENGE U16 GS                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
SMUGGLERS NOTCH SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                            MARCH 13, 2013
SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT                                                   EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Palmer, Warren    (USA)      COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Genereaux, Stephen(USA)      START                        651 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Lane, Nicholas    (USA)      FINISH                       499 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                152 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/85/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Sheredy, Ryan     (USA)          Powell, Charlie   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Coseo, Wylie      (USA)      -A- Coseo, Wylie      (USA)
             -B- Fontaine-Morin, Camille    (U-B- Fontaine-Morin, Camille    (USA)
             -C- Wells, Brooke     (USA)      -C- Wells, Brooke     (USA)
             -D- Catalan, Alvaro   (USA)      -D- Catalan, Alvaro   (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   23/(22)                          23/(22)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER:                      SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  517.24    -----------------------
                                                                          F=890
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  11 X6075162 Goodman, Emily          JPSC/98   36.71   38.29 1:15.00    0.00
  2  19 E6054530 Harnsberger, Ellen      GMVS/98   37.63   38.05 1:15.68    8.07
  3  15 E6075113 Stokes, Katherine       MRSC/97   38.37   37.99 1:16.36   16.14
  4  27 E6214443 Cole, Catherine         GMVS/98   38.38   38.62 1:17.00   23.73
  5  14 E6270762 Bernstein, Dulaney      GMVS/98   38.98   38.14 1:17.12   25.16
  6   7 E6471544 Marquis, Carolyn         BMA/97   38.79   38.81 1:17.60   30.85
  7  21 X6041636 Vezina-Dufresne, Cassan JPSC/97   39.15   38.52 1:17.67   31.68

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     28 E6210041 Queally, Cally          GMVS/97
     26 E6057814 Provost, Samantha       GMVS/97
     25 E6091748 Horn, Christine         GMVS/97
     24 E6060511 Doemland, Edith         GMVS/98
     23 X6383210 Price, Tarrah           GMVS/98
     22 E6074108 Franklin, Natalie       COCH/97


13-03-13 / SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT   LIST: NLW913               N0888     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         GEORGE TORMEY CHALLENGE U16 GS                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0888                            
SMUGGLERS NOTCH SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                            MARCH 13, 2013
SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT                                                   EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     20 E6166748 Klinkenberg, Ingrid     MMSC/97
     18 E6071799 Rosen, Katy             GMVS/97
     17 E6131049 Arencibia, Rebecca      GMVS/98
     16 E6198089 Matthes-Theriault, OliviaMMS/97
     13 E6051296 Anderson, Callie        GMVS/98
     12 E6252191 Zilka, Katie            MMSC/97
     10 E6302283 Zicarelli, Bryce        MMSC/98
      9 E6071781 Harris, Isabella        GMVS/98
      8 E6088256 Rosales, Victoria       SNSC/97
      6 E6147888 Frederick, Amelia       COCH/97
      5 E6082804 Woolley, Mercedes       GMVS/98
      4 E6158257 Hladik, Lucie Rose      COCH/98
      3 E6067615 Grabowski, Madison      GMVS/98
      2 E6331942 Frank, Rebecca          GMVS/97
      1 E6227264 Waldman, Emma           GMVS/97

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Palmer, Warren    (USA)












13-03-13 / SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT   LIST: NLW913               N0888     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         GEORGE TORMEY CHALLENGE U16 GS                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0887                            
SMUGGLERS NOTCH SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                            MARCH 16, 2013
SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT                                                   EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Palmer, Warren    (USA)      COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Genereaux, Stephen(USA)      START                        651 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Lane, Nicholas    (USA)      FINISH                       499 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                152 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/85/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Sheredy, Ryan     (USA)          Powell, Charlie   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Coseo, Wylie      (USA)      -A- Coseo, Wylie      (USA)
             -B- Fontaine-Morin, Camille    (U-B- Fontaine-Morin, Camille    (USA)
             -C- Wells, Brooke     (USA)      -C- Wells, Brooke     (USA)
             -D- Catalan, Alvaro   (USA)      -D- Catalan, Alvaro   (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   23/(22)                          23/(22)
START TIME        9.45                            12.15
WEATHER: SNOWING              SNOW: PACKED POWDER         TEMP. S: -9 C F: -9 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  51 E6040158 Genereaux, Caleb         BMA/97   33.27   32.63 1:05.90
  2  35 E6197685 Coseo, Bennett          SNSC/98   32.95   33.09 1:06.04
  3  55 E6241137 Smith, Trent            BVRS/97   34.99   34.52 1:09.51
  4  38 E6108062 O'Hagan, Dallas          BMA/98   37.38   36.51 1:13.89
  5  36 E6071245 Payne, Devin             BMA/98   36.73   37.39 1:14.12
  6  53 E6463126 Steinberg, Justin       JPSC/98   40.01   41.60 1:21.61

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     62 E6282862 Miner, Brandon          GMVS/97
     61 E6273039 Wolfson, Eli            GMVS/98
     60 E6081749 Dyer Kloman, Wilfred    GMVS/98
     59 E6135271 Zymba, David            MMSC/98
     58 E6017206 Schmitt, Ethan          MMSC/98
     57 E6256210 Alden, Alexander        GMVS/97
     56 E6044952 Losty, Kyle             GMVS/97


16-03-13 / SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT   LIST: NLM913               N0887     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         GEORGE TORMEY CHALLENGE U16 GS                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0887                            
SMUGGLERS NOTCH SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB                            MARCH 16, 2013
SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT                                                   EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     54 E6058671 Vazquez, Leandro        COCH/98
     52 E6114714 Reynolds, William       GMVS/97
     50 E6182380 Perera, Wilder          GMVS/98
     49 E6212322 Ingalsbe, Malcolm       GMVS/98
     48 E6113104 Silbernagel, Erik       GMVS/97
     47 E6073670 Cuvelier, Luca          GMVS/97
     46 X5952262 La Barbera, Carl        MMSC/97
     45 E6075139 Despres, Jack           GMVS/98
     44 E6099592 Cone, Stephen           COCH/98
     43 E6162549 Klinck, Philip          GMVS/97
     42 E6097646 Chivers, Thomas         COCH/98
     41 X6439111 Miyashita-Marcil, Alex  GMVS/97
     40 E6038962 Spillane, Harken        COCH/98
     39 E6067631 Grabowski, Jake         GMVS/98
     37 E6257935 Hamelin, Nicolas        COCH/98
     34 E6009724 Sloan, Oliver           COCH/97
     33 X6440846 Velasco Gonzalez-Camino, GMV/98
     32 E6333265 Jannke, Gianni          MMSC/98
     31 E6090583 Anthony, Connor         MMSC/97

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Palmer, Warren    (USA)








16-03-13 / SMUGGLERS NOTCH RESORT   LIST: NLM913               N0887     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~