Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to bocracesecretary@hotmail.com, snail mail with check
Masters: through Master's website

Send Entries to:
Scored races:
bocracesecretary@hotmail.com (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0893                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                            FEBRUARY 26, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               McClallen, Lori      (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Van Backer, Topper   (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/08


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       Haskell, Bernard     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Bensley, Max         (USA)   -A- Bensley, Max
             -B- Roberts, Blake       (USA)   -B- roberts, blake
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   21/(20)                          20/(19)
START TIME        9:30                            12:30
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  10 E6414806 Jacunski, Deena         COCH/03   30.68   35.01 1:05.69
  2   2 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle         SWSC/03   32.12   35.01 1:07.13
  3   4 E6391345 Gagliardi, Cara         COCH/04   31.67   35.77 1:07.44
  4  34 E6443297 Kogut, Gretchen         GMVS/03   32.13   36.30 1:08.43
  5  20 E6428102 Cho, Madeleine           MSA/03   32.22   36.58 1:08.80
  6  40 E6444584 Honos, Grace            GMVS/03   32.52   36.30 1:08.82
  7  26 E6578334 Creamer, Sarah           BOC/04   32.62   36.55 1:09.17
  8  43 E6531743 Justicz, Hannah         MMSC/03   32.93   36.39 1:09.32
  9  37 E6326708 Hatch, Ainsley          GMVS/03   32.96   36.41 1:09.37
 10  21 E6297996 Ross, Elizabeth          QUE/03   33.25   36.34 1:09.59
 11  28 E6592124 Couperthwait, Charlotte COCH/03   32.85   36.94 1:09.79
 12  11 E6433032 Anker, Skye              SMS/03   33.06   36.81 1:09.87
      7 E6431934 Hanson, Elizabeth       GMVS/02   32.97   36.90 1:09.87
 14  13 E6452887 Munter, Anneliese       GMVS/04   32.58   37.79 1:10.37
 15  16 E6504126 Jernigan, Aliza         MRSC/03   33.37   37.02 1:10.39


26-02-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1017              N0893     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0893                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                            FEBRUARY 26, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  19 E6386596 Whittaker, Jasmine       BMA/04   33.79   36.73 1:10.52
 17  31 E6427922 Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe   COCH/04   33.50   37.03 1:10.53
 18  23 E6469615 Juguet, Ines             MSA/04   33.41   37.23 1:10.64
 19   9 E6390973 Kelleher, Erin         OKEMO/03   33.50   37.49 1:10.99
 20   6 E6403250 Waterfall, Elizabeth      S6/03   33.60   37.62 1:11.22
 21   8 E6348041 Bacon, Arden             SMS/03   34.83   36.50 1:11.33
 22  14 E6476685 Dale, Sarah             SWSC/04   34.12   37.37 1:11.49
 23  44 E6518500 North, Spencer           MSA/04   33.69   38.08 1:11.77
 24  15 E6410113 Horrocks, Lucienne      PICO/03   33.34   38.64 1:11.98
 25  17 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina        SMS/04   33.90   38.26 1:12.16
 26  29 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha            SWSC/04   34.44   37.81 1:12.25
 27   3 E6447941 Filoon, Lindsey        OKEMO/03   34.00   38.43 1:12.43
 28  47 E6582564 Deakins, Olivia         HCRT/04   33.67   38.83 1:12.50
 29  12 E6612987 Bragg, Julia           OKEMO/04   34.45   38.09 1:12.54
 30  18 E6729226 Deschamps, Brady         QUE/04   34.28   38.40 1:12.68
 31  22 E6427635 Durant, Adelaide        COCH/04   33.71   39.00 1:12.71
 32  38 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSTC/04   33.38   39.37 1:12.75
 33  27 E6326583 Redrup, Isabel           KMS/04   34.14   38.67 1:12.81
 34  25 E6210009 Van Beever, Ella         BMA/03   34.64   38.26 1:12.90
 35  52 E6471655 Hall, Kate              GMVS/03   35.60   37.62 1:13.22
 36  53 E6503966 Gould, Madeleine        SWSC/03   34.89   38.52 1:13.41
 37  30 E6442477 Bradford, Jessica      OKEMO/03   34.34   39.37 1:13.71
 38  45 E6392639 Celentano, Maci         PICO/04   34.81   39.50 1:14.31
 39  42 E6589183 Bukowski, Emily          KMS/04   35.15   39.75 1:14.90
 40  24 E6477577 Black, Hannah            KMS/04   36.14   38.97 1:15.11
 41  64 E6483693 Casavant, Georgia       SNSC/04   35.37   39.89 1:15.26
     50 E6407029 Daly, Lucy              SWSC/04   35.36   39.90 1:15.26
 43  32 E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan         SMS/04   35.26   40.20 1:15.46
 44   5 E6517792 Messier, Alli            MSA/03   32.85   42.67 1:15.52
 45  65 E6369519 Poehlmann, Krista       SWSC/03   35.30   40.27 1:15.57
 46  70 E6611591 Dubriske, Kaeley         BMA/04   36.34   39.28 1:15.62
     33 E6343956 Kinsman, Camryn         PICO/04   35.58   40.04 1:15.62
 48  59 E6656179 Vanpelt, Nicole          MSA/02   36.03   39.69 1:15.72
 49  60 E6588125 Steele, Anna              S6/03   35.83   40.01 1:15.84
 50  58 E6383141 Healer, Mia             MMSC/03   36.69   39.51 1:16.20
 51  63 E6646913 Esler, Maeve           OKEMO/04   36.69   39.93 1:16.62
 52  51 E6369907 Anderson, Ashley         KMS/04   35.98   40.84 1:16.82
 53  54 E6588130 Adams, Cassidy            S6/04   36.75   40.34 1:17.09
 54  48 E6642771 Roe, Grace             OKEMO/03   36.93   40.17 1:17.10
 55  39 E6470175 Shea, Reilly           OKEMO/04   35.90   41.42 1:17.32
 56  62 E6646338 Verille, Clare          SWSC/04   36.68   40.79 1:17.47
 57  72 E6390248 Wexler, Bridget         PICO/04   36.31   41.37 1:17.68

26-02-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1017              N0893     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0893                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                            FEBRUARY 26, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  86 E6458206 Preston, Grace          SNSC/04   36.52   41.32 1:17.84
 59  67 E6601389 Carluccio, Maggie       MMSC/04   36.84   41.62 1:18.46
 60  80 E6347114 Boffa, Julia            SWSC/03   36.70   41.90 1:18.60
 61  73 E6426462 Maurer, Keating          BMA/04   37.45   41.24 1:18.69
 62  74 E6610506 Hill, Caroline           MSA/03   36.79   42.04 1:18.83
 63  69 E6576700 Racicot, Haley         OKEMO/04   37.71   41.71 1:19.42
 64  79 E6457587 Fitzmaurice, Caitlin    MMSC/04   38.13   41.54 1:19.67
 65  82 E6428259 Goldman, Claire         COCH/03   38.02   42.34 1:20.36
 66  57 E6469293 Horne, Mardi            MIDD/03   38.16   42.34 1:20.50
 67  66 E6419642 Balinskiy, Natalie       KMS/04   37.52   43.46 1:20.98
 68  71 E6573574 Cathcart, Morgan         BOC/03   37.08   43.93 1:21.01
 69  87 E6641199 Truncale, Annalise      SWSC/02   37.65   43.76 1:21.41
 70  61 E6533497 McKenna, Emma           COCH/03   39.19   42.53 1:21.72
 71  83 E6615674 Bauman, Alexandra       MSTC/04   38.32   43.87 1:22.19
 72  77 E6576036 Gargiulo, Kathryn       SWSC/03   37.96   44.33 1:22.29
 73  68 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03   38.99   43.52 1:22.51
 74  85 E6518018 Cyr, Hannah             SWSC/03   39.39   43.49 1:22.88
 75  84 E6611176 Ramirez-Richer, Ellie   COCH/03   39.70   45.43 1:25.13

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     46 E6428536 Hoder, Juliette         MMSC/04

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     89 E6331003 Arnold, Sophia           SMS/03
     88 E6474184 Carey, Lindsay          MRSC/04
     76 E6426473 Maurer, Madigan          BMA/04
     75 E6642435 Brytowski, Ella         PICO/04
     56 E6471981 Donaghue, Elyse          MAG/04
     49 E6326166 Delaney, Ryan            BMA/03
     41 E6505373 Morin, Eva               SMS/03
     35 E6517825 Weber, Brooke            SMS/04
      1 E6401693 Hagios, Greta           GMVS/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN





26-02-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1017              N0893     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0893                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                            FEBRUARY 26, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     81 E6365196 Kerner, Caroline          S6/03
     36 E6421688 Sorrentino, Lilianna      S6/03

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     78 E6640982 McAraw, Elle            PICO/02
     55 E6393285 Filkorn, Louise         COCH/04

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                McClallen, Lori      (USA)






























26-02-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1017              N0893     GF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0892                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                            FEBRUARY 26, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               McClallen, Lori      (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Van Backer, Topper   (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/08


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       Haskell, Bernard     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Bensley, Max         (USA)   -A- 
             -B- Roberts, Blake       (USA)   -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   21/(20)                          20/(19)
START TIME        9:30                            12:30
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1   1 E6443743 McCray, Carter          GMVS/03   31.10   34.31 1:05.41
  2  13 E6289409 Devir, Connor           MMSC/03   32.37   34.49 1:06.86
  3  10 E6495562 Cook, Evan              GMVS/04   33.01   34.26 1:07.27
  4  19 E6484472 Barber, Ethan           SNSC/03   32.56   34.90 1:07.46
  5  14 E6558565 Fletcher, Jack          SWSC/03   32.76   35.48 1:08.24
  6  25 E6389759 Lisle, Ethan            GMVS/03   32.70   35.69 1:08.39
  7  43 E6456113 Curran, Cody            GMVS/04   33.66   35.15 1:08.81
  8   9 E6404012 Seelert, Ian            PICO/04   32.82   36.25 1:09.07
  9   2 E6429873 DeLaurentis, JD         MSTC/03   32.41   36.77 1:09.18
 10   8 E6447916 Coltman, Evan           SWSC/04   33.53   35.83 1:09.36
 11  16 E6344222 Lyden, Daniel           MMSC/03   33.76   35.78 1:09.54
 12  12 E6427799 Muller, Chase            KMS/03   34.10   35.49 1:09.59
 13  11 E6556351 Jacobs, Matthew         SWSC/03   33.20   36.73 1:09.93
 14  34 E6592637 Kantor, David            BMA/04   34.75   36.04 1:10.79
 15  21 E6429925 Schain, Gaven            KMS/04   34.13   36.98 1:11.11


26-02-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1017              N0892     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0892                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                            FEBRUARY 26, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  15 E6469284 Barash, Liad             KMS/03   34.53   36.59 1:11.12
 17   7 E6466197 Marron, Anthony         MMSC/04   33.89   37.26 1:11.15
 18  39 E6447202 Riordan, William       OKEMO/03   33.90   37.34 1:11.24
 19   3 E6466935 Flaherty, Joseph       OKEMO/04   33.62   37.94 1:11.56
 20  17 E6469507 Byron, Patrick           MSA/04   35.78   35.85 1:11.63
 21  40 E6391633 Gadbois, Eli            GMVS/04   35.08   36.61 1:11.69
 22  28 E6549494 Van Dine, Cody           BMA/03   34.35   37.50 1:11.85
 23   5 E6391353 Jacobi, Jake             SMS/04   34.28   37.65 1:11.93
 24  58 E6448127 Byrne, Bradley          GMVS/04   35.23   36.93 1:12.16
 25  38 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   35.04   37.28 1:12.32
 26  37 E6463176 Williams, Brian         MMSC/04   35.90   36.88 1:12.78
 27  36 E6452398 Lowell, Tommy            KMS/04   35.34   37.79 1:13.13
 28  32 E6577388 Lewis, Charlie          HCRT/03   35.00   38.18 1:13.18
 29  42 E6312492 Clarke, Austin           KMS/03   35.23   38.09 1:13.32
 30  30 E6580760 McClements, Grayson    OKEMO/04   34.66   38.67 1:13.33
 31  20 E6453283 Phelps, Evan            WILL/04   35.01   38.48 1:13.49
 32  46 E6496608 Hamilton, Reid           BMA/04   35.58   38.20 1:13.78
 33  45 E6461031 Hartford, Henry           S6/04   35.39   38.47 1:13.86
 34  24 E6440608 Kelly, Liam              KMS/04   36.75   37.16 1:13.91
 35  22 E6268418 Shafritz, Justin        GMVS/03   35.79   38.13 1:13.92
 36  27 E6475029 Visco, Peter           OKEMO/04   36.47   38.03 1:14.50
 37  49 E6444609 Malary, Jackson         GMVS/04   36.46   38.37 1:14.83
 38  70 E6497744 Barkan, Oliver          MMSC/04   36.17   38.68 1:14.85
 39  23 E6445865 Kruk, Braden            WILL/03   36.01   38.88 1:14.89
 40  52 E6374461 Bowen, Macklin          MMSC/03   36.95   38.12 1:15.07
 41  48 E6389494 Sanville, Colby          QUE/03   36.75   38.53 1:15.28
 42  61 E6326904 Strobeck, Andrew        MMSC/03   36.17   39.22 1:15.39
 43  29 E6506426 Shipman, Cameron         SMS/04   36.40   39.05 1:15.45
 44  35 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04   36.03   39.57 1:15.60
 45  44 E6507809 Benjamin, Jackson       SWSC/03   36.46   39.30 1:15.76
 46  57 E6505632 Rosi, Eli               PICO/04   36.86   39.27 1:16.13
 47  47 E6573791 Hessert Jr., Christophe HCRT/04   36.63   39.52 1:16.15
 48  56 E6613058 Paradiso, Bear          MSTC/02   36.73   39.77 1:16.50
 49  66 E6476623 Gras, Tyler              KMS/04   37.38   39.99 1:17.37
 50  53 E6644914 Glassman, Thomas        MSTC/03   37.60   40.16 1:17.76
 51  79 E6390211 Wexler, Alexander       PICO/04   37.60   40.22 1:17.82
 52  55 E6525102 Hanson, Benjamin        GMVS/04   37.94   40.52 1:18.46
 53  50 E6468621 Graziano, Anthony       HCRT/04   38.37   40.29 1:18.66
 54  76 E6518170 Hartmann, Andrew       OKEMO/03   37.59   41.34 1:18.93
 55  26 E6422427 Allen, Theodore          SMS/04   36.95   42.18 1:19.13
 56  74 E6426389 Singer, Lucas           SWSC/04   38.36   40.78 1:19.14
 57  71 E6465047 Droppo, Charlie         SWSC/04   37.75   41.55 1:19.30

26-02-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1017              N0892     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0892                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                            FEBRUARY 26, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  60 E6583741 Spenlinhauer, Brady    OKEMO/04   37.80   41.58 1:19.38
 59  81 E6548932 Engard, Drew            SNSC/04   37.72   41.71 1:19.43
 60  54 E6329956 Fallon, Christopher      KMS/03   38.69   41.14 1:19.83
 61  77 E6503366 Mygland, Bjorn           KMS/04   38.53   41.42 1:19.95
 62  41 E6473712 Kimble, Daniel          HCRT/03   35.72   44.51 1:20.23
 63  73 E6426937 Holtenman, Anders       MMSC/04   37.16   43.53 1:20.69
 64  62 E6730387 Petry, Cannon           SWSC/03   37.73   43.19 1:20.92
 65  64 E6510835 Ceryanek, John           BMA/03   41.44   39.86 1:21.30
 66  67 E6324688 Bernstein, Carter       GMVS/04   36.66   46.29 1:22.95
 67  72 E6656543 Vandevanter, Cole      OKEMO/04   40.02   44.20 1:24.22
 68  68 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin      SWSC/03   40.10   44.98 1:25.08

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     69 E6498219 Haisman, Morgan          KMS/04
     31 E6445232 Shanahan, Quinn          BMA/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     80 E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan          KMS/03
     78 E6513674 Pensabene, Massimo     OKEMO/03
     75 E6336685 Taylor, William          QUE/04
     63 E6496384 Lavion, Henri          OKEMO/03
     59 E6582337 Gilfond, George         MSTC/03
     18 E6394643 Nelson, Zachary         PICO/04
      6 E6723225 Tracy, Bode              KMS/03
      4 E6295579 Willard, Jack           SNSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     33 E6469949 Johnston, Benjamin       QUE/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     65 E6750683 Proscia, Pete            MSA/02   Gate    0
     51 E6419344 Trotsky, Benjamin         S6/03   Gate    0



26-02-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1017              N0892     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               VARA U14 SHOOTOUT                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0892                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                            FEBRUARY 26, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME


                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                McClallen, Lori      (USA)







































26-02-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1017              N0892     GM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~