Club Name:
Mount Mansfield Ski Club
[ MMSC/MMWA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
USSA Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: TBD
No phone/fax entries accepted.

Send Entries to:
Race Secretariat
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672
race@teammmsc.org

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive Athletic Director
igorvanovac@teammmsc.org

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at ericsmith@teamMMSC.org

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
Fax: 802.253.9657
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 1

                                2017 Duals Boys                                 


CLASS : U10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   42   U10   JPSC  Michaud Henri         29.04 (2)     27.98 (1)     27.98 (1) 
2   100  U10   MMSC  Sweatman Conrad       28.16 (1)     28.52 (2)     28.16 (2) 
3   60   U10   GMVS  Hollenbeck Nichola    30.33 (5)     28.52 (2)     28.52 (3) 
4   102  U10   MMSC  Brennan Charlie       31.02 (10)    29.60 (4)     29.60 (4) 
5   79   U10   GMVS  Batchelder Christo    29.98 (3)     29.71 (5)     29.71 (5) 
6   86   U10   MMSC  Howe Timmy            30.42 (7)     29.79 (6)     29.79 (6) 
7   61   U10   MMSC  Quinn Trevor          30.13 (4)     30.63 (8)     30.13 (7) 
8   96   U10   MMSC  MacDonald Carter A    30.60 (8)     30.26 (7)     30.26 (8) 
9   55   U10   MMSC  Mitchell Alexander    30.38 (6)     31.48 (15)    30.38 (9) 
10  6    U10   BMA   Heinrich Nick         31.59 (12)    30.76 (9)     30.76 (10)
11  78   U10   MMSC  Calcagni Mateo D      49.04 (68)    30.78 (10)    30.78 (11)
12  41   U10   GMVS  Endres Alden P        31.00 (9)     31.94 (18)    31.00 (12)
13  103  U10   GMVS  Neikrie Jack          32.47 (16)    31.10 (11)    31.10 (13)
14  98   U10   COCH  Kai Schulz            31.86 (14)    31.34 (12)    31.34 (14)
15  84   U10   GMVS  Hagios Raymond C      31.57 (11)    31.40 (13)    31.40 (15)
16  99   U10   MMSC  Brennan Daniel            DNF       31.46 (14)    31.46 (16)
17  68   U10   MMSC  Windler Finnian       33.55 (29)    31.72 (16)    31.72 (17)
18  59   U10   MMSC  Colon Levi            31.76 (13)    32.99 (21)    31.76 (18)
19  89   U10   COCH  Sebastian W Bronk     32.53 (17)    31.90 (17)    31.90 (19)
20  91   U10   MMSC  Coggins Declan        32.02 (15)    33.23 (23)    32.02 (20)
21  87   U10   MMSC  Lewton Fletcher       32.67 (19)    33.27 (24)    32.67 (22)
22  83   U10   MMSC  Wagner Constantine    32.68 (20)        DNF       32.68 (23)
23  108  U10   MMSC  Bias_Derry Quinn      32.84 (22)    32.93 (20)    32.84 (25)
24  31   U10   MRSC  Russell Rothman       33.02 (23)    34.49 (36)    33.02 (26)
25  37   U10   MRSC  Jackson Rothman       33.06 (24)    33.22 (22)    33.06 (27)
26  43   U10   BMA   Rice Liam             33.08 (25)        DNF       33.08 (28)
27  49   U10   MMSC  MacDonald Hayden J    33.22 (26)    34.54 (37)    33.22 (29)
28  32   U10   SNSC  Riggs  Magnus         34.21 (34)    33.34 (25)    33.34 (30)
29  39   U10   BMA   Alamuddin Zackary     33.34 (27)    35.47 (44)    33.34 (30)
30  33   U10   GMVS  Cohen Silas           33.52 (28)    33.96 (31)    33.52 (32)
31  88   U10   GMVS  Crawford Alexander    33.99 (33)    33.54 (26)    33.54 (33)
32  35   U10   GMVS  Stookey Oliver        33.61 (30)    33.87 (30)    33.61 (34)
33  65   U10   JPSC  Sullivan Trey         33.65 (31)    33.75 (28)    33.65 (35)
34  40   U10   COCH  Derek Fecteau         34.28 (36)    33.83 (29)    33.83 (37)
35  34   U10   COCH  Henry J Goldman       34.77 (40)    34.05 (32)    34.05 (38)
36  44   U10   BMA   Gray Matthew          34.25 (35)    35.14 (42)    34.25 (39)
37  54   U10   GMVS  Mattaliano Mark       35.25 (43)    34.39 (34)    34.39 (40)
38  80   U10   GMVS  Karlhuber Calvin L    35.93 (48)    34.43 (35)    34.43 (41)
39  90   U10   GMVS  Ackerman Sam          34.56 (37)    34.61 (38)    34.56 (42)
40  38   U10   MRSC  Cameron Castillo      35.14 (42)    34.65 (39)    34.65 (43)
41  47   U10   BMA   Lenzini Isaac         34.65 (38)    34.91 (40)    34.65 (43)
42  101  U10   MMSC  Diouri Laith G        35.61 (44)    35.03 (41)    35.03 (46)
43  74   U10   SNSC  Smet Carson           36.39 (50)    35.18 (43)    35.18 (48)
44  36   U10   MMSC  Carlson Tanner            DSQ       35.50 (45)    35.50 (49)
45  45   U10   JPSC  Lenox Atticus         35.92 (47)    37.96 (58)    35.92 (52)
46  63   U10   SNSC  Hurteau Tobias        36.18 (49)    37.24 (53)    36.18 (53)
47  51   U10   BMA   Heath Addison         37.90 (56)    36.55 (50)    36.55 (54)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:27:48 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 2

                                2017 Duals Boys                                 


CLASS : U10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
48  67   U10   BMA   Bushey Connor         36.71 (51)    36.81 (51)    36.71 (55)
49  77   U10   SNSC  Smet Logan            36.74 (52)    37.54 (56)    36.74 (56)
50  64   U10   MMSC  Ireland Thomas        38.41 (58)    36.84 (52)    36.84 (57)
51  52   U10   MMSC  Wagner Leonidas E     37.07 (53)    37.40 (55)    37.07 (58)
52  97   U10   GMVS  Koch Robby            39.07 (59)    39.13 (60)    39.07 (63)
53  71   U10   SNSC  Hurteau Samuel        39.10 (60)    41.72 (62)    39.10 (64)
54  56   U10   MRSC  Downing Parker        42.03 (64)        DNF       42.03 (67)
55  72   U10   COCH  Luke Amidon           42.27 (65)    42.55 (63)    42.27 (68)
56  70   U10   GMVS  Nostrand Sam          42.40 (66)    44.18 (65)    42.40 (69)
57  57   U10   COCH  Frederick Boardman    51.18 (69)    48.12 (67)    48.12 (72)
58  95   U10   MMSC  Bielagus Justin S                                           
59  94   U10   BMA   Delaney Brady                                               
60  93   U10   MMSC  Skaane Sander                                               
61  92   U10   MRSC  Benjamin Fox                                                
62  85   U10   MRSC/ Lillard Bridger T                                           
63  82   U10   MMSC  Brock Griffin M                                             
64  81   U10   SNSC  Robinson Anders                                             
65  76   U10   BMA   Million August                                              
66  75   U10   COCH  Sean Early                                                  
67  73   U10   MRSC  Oliver Zelonis                                              
68  69   U10   GMVS  Begin Tyce B                                                
69  66   U10   BMA   Leven Ari                                                   
70  62   U10   MMSC  Gribbell Wakeman                                            
71  58   U10   COCH  Isaac Whitman                                               
72  53   U10   BMA   Struck Holden                                               
73  50   U10   SNSC  Hurley Max                                                  
74  48   U10   BMA   van der Linde Lind                                          
75  46   U10   GMVS  Benyik Chas R                                               

CLASS : U8
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   15   U8    MMSC  Parsons Boone         32.59 (18)    32.48 (19)    32.48 (21)
2   23   U8    MMSC  Windler Jude          32.79 (21)    34.30 (33)    32.79 (24)
3   22   U8    BMA   Sourbeer Lucas        33.78 (32)    33.73 (27)    33.73 (36)
4   9    U8    GMVS  Apple Kelly W         34.75 (39)    35.99 (47)    34.75 (45)
5   14   U8    MMSC  Vanovac Hugo          35.07 (41)    36.03 (48)    35.07 (47)
6   18   U8    GMVS  Crawford Nathan       35.70 (45)    35.90 (46)    35.70 (50)
7   24   U8    GMVS  Lowe Waylon G         35.88 (46)    36.15 (49)    35.88 (51)
8   25   U8    GMVS  Elsinger Luke H       39.89 (62)    37.34 (54)    37.34 (59)
9   8    U8          Bias_Derry Jasper     37.38 (54)    37.55 (57)    37.38 (60)
10  2    U8    GMVS  Lake Sawyer           37.83 (55)    38.13 (59)    37.83 (61)
11  7    U8    JPSC  Kurtz Colin           38.11 (57)        DSQ       38.11 (62)
12  19   U8    MMSC  Zimmerman Charlie     39.25 (61)    39.81 (61)    39.25 (65)
13  13   U8    COCH  Johnathon Kogut       40.95 (63)    42.55 (63)    40.95 (66)
14  16   U8    GMVS  Spalding George       42.88 (67)    53.14 (69)    42.88 (70)
15  11   U8    GMVS  Webb Jack V               DNF       45.23 (66)    45.23 (71)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:27:48 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 3

                                2017 Duals Boys                                 


CLASS : U8
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
16  21   U8    COCH  Truman B Durant           DSQ       50.09 (68)    50.09 (73)
17  30   U8    BMA   Heinrich-Clark Cha                                          
18  26   U8    BMA   Bookman Gabriel                                             
19  20   U8    BMA   Hamilton Myles                                              
20  17   U8    GMVS  Honos Luke H                                                
21  12   U8    MMSC  Cafferty Dylan J                                            
22  10   U8    GMVS  Derosa Grant                                                
23  5    U8    MMSC  Bechtel Linden                                              
24  4    U8    MRSC  Haskell Zachary                                             
25  3    U8    BMA   Adams Gabe                                                  
26  1    U8    BMA   Oreskovic Olivier                                           





































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:27:48 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 1

                                2017 Duals Boys                                 

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   42   U10   JPSC  Michaud Henri     6560365 Red       27.98 (1)     27.98 (1) 
                                               Blue      29.04 (2) 

2   100  U10   MMSC  Sweatman Conrad   6540820 Red       28.52 (2)     28.16 (2) 
                                               Blue      28.16 (1) 

3   60   U10   GMVS  Hollenbeck Nichola6455727 Red       28.52 (2)     28.52 (3) 
                                               Blue      30.33 (5) 

4   102  U10   MMSC  Brennan Charlie   6548526 Red       29.60 (4)     29.60 (4) 
                                               Blue      31.02 (10)

5   79   U10   GMVS  Batchelder Christo6494171 Blue      29.98 (3)     29.71 (5) 
                                               Red       29.71 (5) 

6   86   U10   MMSC  Howe Timmy        6502435 Red       29.79 (6)     29.79 (6) 
                                               Blue      30.42 (7) 

7   61   U10   MMSC  Quinn Trevor      6594812 Blue      30.13 (4)     30.13 (7) 
                                               Red       30.63 (8) 

8   96   U10   MMSC  MacDonald Carter A6589935 Red       30.26 (7)     30.26 (8) 
                                               Blue      30.60 (8) 

9   55   U10   MMSC  Mitchell Alexander6592325 Blue      30.38 (6)     30.38 (9) 
                                               Red       31.48 (15)

10  6    U10   BMA   Heinrich Nick     6574370 Red       30.76 (9)     30.76 (10)
                                               Blue      31.59 (12)

11  78   U10   MMSC  Calcagni Mateo D  6650801 Red       30.78 (10)    30.78 (11)
                                               Blue      49.04 (68)

12  41   U10   GMVS  Endres Alden P    6549601 Blue      31.00 (9)     31.00 (12)
                                               Red       31.94 (18)

13  103  U10   GMVS  Neikrie Jack      6548893 Blue      32.47 (16)    31.10 (13)
                                               Red       31.10 (11)

14  98   U10   COCH  Kai Schulz        6600316 Red       31.34 (12)    31.34 (14)
                                               Blue      31.86 (14)

15  84   U10   GMVS  Hagios Raymond C  6444186 Red       31.40 (13)    31.40 (15)
                                               Blue      31.57 (11)

16  99   U10   MMSC  Brennan Daniel    6548196 Blue          DNF       31.46 (16)
                                               Red       31.46 (14)

17  68   U10   MMSC  Windler Finnian   6591822 Red       31.72 (16)    31.72 (17)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:26:46 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 2

                                2017 Duals Boys                                 

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Blue      33.55 (29)

18  59   U10   MMSC  Colon Levi        6633169 Blue      31.76 (13)    31.76 (18)
                                               Red       32.99 (21)

19  89   U10   COCH  Sebastian W Bronk 6609511 Blue      32.53 (17)    31.90 (19)
                                               Red       31.90 (17)

20  91   U10   MMSC  Coggins Declan    6635285 Blue      32.02 (15)    32.02 (20)
                                               Red       33.23 (23)

21  15   U8    MMSC  Parsons Boone     6682716 Blue      32.59 (18)    32.48 (21)
                                               Red       32.48 (19)

22  87   U10   MMSC  Lewton Fletcher   6769361 Blue      32.67 (19)    32.67 (22)
                                               Red       33.27 (24)

23  83   U10   MMSC  Wagner Constantine6757736 Blue      32.68 (20)    32.68 (23)
                                               Red           DNF   

24  23   U8    MMSC  Windler Jude      6684094 Blue      32.79 (21)    32.79 (24)
                                               Red       34.30 (33)

25  108  U10   MMSC  Bias_Derry Quinn          Red       32.93 (20)    32.84 (25)
                                               Blue      32.84 (22)

26  31   U10   MRSC  Russell Rothman   6540917 Blue      33.02 (23)    33.02 (26)
                                               Red       34.49 (36)

27  37   U10   MRSC  Jackson Rothman   6541110 Blue      33.06 (24)    33.06 (27)
                                               Red       33.22 (22)

28  43   U10   BMA   Rice Liam         6559474 Blue      33.08 (25)    33.08 (28)
                                               Red           DNF   

29  49   U10   MMSC  MacDonald Hayden J6619618 Blue      33.22 (26)    33.22 (29)
                                               Red       34.54 (37)

30  32   U10   SNSC  Riggs  Magnus     6684880 Red       33.34 (25)    33.34 (30)
                                               Blue      34.21 (34)

31  39   U10   BMA   Alamuddin Zackary 6550372 Blue      33.34 (27)    33.34 (30)
                                               Red       35.47 (44)

32  33   U10   GMVS  Cohen Silas       6560611 Blue      33.52 (28)    33.52 (32)
                                               Red       33.96 (31)

33  88   U10   GMVS  Crawford Alexander6712879 Red       33.54 (26)    33.54 (33)
                                               Blue      33.99 (33)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:26:47 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 3

                                2017 Duals Boys                                 

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________

34  35   U10   GMVS  Stookey Oliver    6549808 Blue      33.61 (30)    33.61 (34)
                                               Red       33.87 (30)

35  65   U10   JPSC  Sullivan Trey     6553795 Blue      33.65 (31)    33.65 (35)
                                               Red       33.75 (28)

36  22   U8    BMA   Sourbeer Lucas    6725075 Red       33.73 (27)    33.73 (36)
                                               Blue      33.78 (32)

37  40   U10   COCH  Derek Fecteau     6600332 Red       33.83 (29)    33.83 (37)
                                               Blue      34.28 (36)

38  34   U10   COCH  Henry J Goldman   6602022 Red       34.05 (32)    34.05 (38)
                                               Blue      34.77 (40)

39  44   U10   BMA   Gray Matthew      6612161 Red       35.14 (42)    34.25 (39)
                                               Blue      34.25 (35)

40  54   U10   GMVS  Mattaliano Mark   6708883 Red       34.39 (34)    34.39 (40)
                                               Blue      35.25 (43)

41  80   U10   GMVS  Karlhuber Calvin L6612663 Red       34.43 (35)    34.43 (41)
                                               Blue      35.93 (48)

42  90   U10   GMVS  Ackerman Sam      6612144 Red       34.61 (38)    34.56 (42)
                                               Blue      34.56 (37)

43  38   U10   MRSC  Cameron Castillo  6602262 Red       34.65 (39)    34.65 (43)
                                               Blue      35.14 (42)

44  47   U10   BMA   Lenzini Isaac     6726982 Blue      34.65 (38)    34.65 (43)
                                               Red       34.91 (40)

45  9    U8    GMVS  Apple Kelly W     6576017 Blue      34.75 (39)    34.75 (45)
                                               Red       35.99 (47)

46  101  U10   MMSC  Diouri Laith G    6676091 Blue      35.61 (44)    35.03 (46)
                                               Red       35.03 (41)

47  14   U8    MMSC  Vanovac Hugo      6782157 Red       36.03 (48)    35.07 (47)
                                               Blue      35.07 (41)

48  74   U10   SNSC  Smet Carson       6684864 Red       35.18 (43)    35.18 (48)
                                               Blue      36.39 (50)

49  36   U10   MMSC  Carlson Tanner    6684690 Red       35.50 (45)    35.50 (49)
                                               Blue          DSQ   


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:26:47 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 4

                                2017 Duals Boys                                 

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
50  18   U8    GMVS  Crawford Nathan   6781357 Red       35.90 (46)    35.70 (50)
                                               Blue      35.70 (45)

51  24   U8    GMVS  Lowe Waylon G     6737746 Red       36.15 (49)    35.88 (51)
                                               Blue      35.88 (46)

52  45   U10   JPSC  Lenox Atticus     6602254 Blue      35.92 (47)    35.92 (52)
                                               Red       37.96 (58)

53  63   U10   SNSC  Hurteau Tobias    6684922 Blue      36.18 (49)    36.18 (53)
                                               Red       37.24 (53)

54  51   U10   BMA   Heath Addison     6623968 Blue      37.90 (56)    36.55 (54)
                                               Red       36.55 (50)

55  67   U10   BMA   Bushey Connor     6618596 Blue      36.71 (51)    36.71 (55)
                                               Red       36.81 (51)

56  77   U10   SNSC  Smet Logan        6684872 Blue      36.74 (52)    36.74 (56)
                                               Red       37.54 (56)

57  64   U10   MMSC  Ireland Thomas    6768863 Red       36.84 (52)    36.84 (57)
                                               Blue      38.41 (58)

58  52   U10   MMSC  Wagner Leonidas E 6758560 Red       37.40 (55)    37.07 (58)
                                               Blue      37.07 (53)

59  25   U8    GMVS  Elsinger Luke H   6550118 Blue      39.89 (62)    37.34 (59)
                                               Red       37.34 (54)

60  8    U8          Bias_Derry Jasper 6683754 Red       37.55 (57)    37.38 (60)
                                               Blue      37.38 (54)

61  2    U8    GMVS  Lake Sawyer       6639734 Red       38.13 (59)    37.83 (61)
                                               Blue      37.83 (55)

62  7    U8    JPSC  Kurtz Colin       6761917 Blue      38.11 (57)    38.11 (62)
                                               Red           DSQ   

63  97   U10   GMVS  Koch Robby        6507419 Blue      39.07 (59)    39.07 (63)
                                               Red       39.13 (60)

64  71   U10   SNSC  Hurteau Samuel    6684930 Blue      39.10 (60)    39.10 (64)
                                               Red       41.72 (62)

65  19   U8    MMSC  Zimmerman Charlie 6722411 Blue      39.25 (61)    39.25 (65)
                                               Red       39.81 (61)

66  13   U8    COCH  Johnathon Kogut   6549375 Blue      40.95 (63)    40.95 (66)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:26:47 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 5

                                2017 Duals Boys                                 

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Red       42.55 (63)

67  56   U10   MRSC  Downing Parker    6534834 Red           DNF       42.03 (67)
                                               Blue      42.03 (64)

68  72   U10   COCH  Luke Amidon       6762857 Red       42.55 (63)    42.27 (68)
                                               Blue      42.27 (65)

69  70   U10   GMVS  Nostrand Sam      6613194 Red       44.18 (65)    42.40 (69)
                                               Blue      42.40 (66)

70  16   U8    GMVS  Spalding George   6628066 Red       53.14 (69)    42.88 (70)
                                               Blue      42.88 (67)

71  11   U8    GMVS  Webb Jack V       6714628 Blue          DNF       45.23 (71)
                                               Red       45.23 (66)

72  57   U10   COCH  Frederick Boardman6542720 Blue      51.18 (69)    48.12 (72)
                                               Red       48.12 (67)

73  21   U8    COCH  Truman B Durant   6723246 Blue          DSQ       50.09 (73)
                                               Red       50.09 (68)

74  28                                                                           

75  95   U10   MMSC  Bielagus Justin S 6769682                                   

76  94   U10   BMA   Delaney Brady     6612967                                   

77  93   U10   MMSC  Skaane Sander     6607184                                   

78  92   U10   MRSC  Benjamin Fox      6612482                                   

79  85   U10   MRSC/ Lillard Bridger T 6730981                                   

80  82   U10   MMSC  Brock Griffin M   6593781                                   

81  81   U10   SNSC  Robinson Anders   6660399                                   

82  76   U10   BMA   Million August    6614393                                   

83  75   U10   COCH  Sean Early        6623523                                   

84  73   U10   MRSC  Oliver Zelonis    6716652                                   

85  69   U10   GMVS  Begin Tyce B      6609672                                   

86  66   U10   BMA   Leven Ari         6736688                                   


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:26:47 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 6

                                2017 Duals Boys                                 

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
87  62   U10   MMSC  Gribbell Wakeman  6570593                                   

88  58   U10   COCH  Isaac Whitman     6753177                                   

89  53   U10   BMA   Struck Holden     6555044                                   

90  50   U10   SNSC  Hurley Max        6757063                                   

91  48   U10   BMA   van der Linde Lind6717251                                   

92  46   U10   GMVS  Benyik Chas R     6439526                                   

93  30   U8    BMA   Heinrich-Clark Cha6612607                                   

94  26   U8    BMA   Bookman Gabriel   6715236                                   

95  20   U8    BMA   Hamilton Myles    6705985                                   

96  17   U8    GMVS  Honos Luke H      6609991                                   

97  12   U8    MMSC  Cafferty Dylan J  6729187                                   

98  10   U8    GMVS  Derosa Grant      6715070                                   

99  5    U8    MMSC  Bechtel Linden    6607015                                   

100 4    U8    MRSC  Haskell Zachary   6600878                                   

101 3    U8    BMA   Adams Gabe        6739030                                   

102 1    U8    BMA   Oreskovic Olivier 6709981                                   



















________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:26:47 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2017                     Page 1

                                2017 Duals Girls                                


CLASS : U10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   97   U10   BMA   Pelletier Elleanor    29.51 (1)     29.86 (2)     29.51 (1) 
2   34   U10   GMVS  Bartley Addison M     31.52 (4)     29.83 (1)     29.83 (2) 
3   29   U10   BMA   Whittaker Amelie      30.31 (2)     31.71 (5)     30.31 (3) 
4   50   U10   MMSC  Strobeck Carly        32.22 (7)     30.47 (3)     30.47 (4) 
5   45   U10   BMA   Kantor Abby           30.77 (3)     32.41 (7)     30.77 (5) 
6   84   U10   GMVS  Batchelder Tessie     33.07 (12)    30.86 (4)     30.86 (6) 
7   32   U10   MMSC  Vanovac Sofija L      31.92 (5)     32.55 (8)     31.92 (7) 
8   75   U10   MRSC  Taylor Moulton        31.98 (6)     32.78 (9)     31.98 (8) 
9   46   U10   MMSC  Lovell Evelyn         33.17 (13)    32.34 (6)     32.34 (9) 
10  69   U10   MMSC  Marron Emilia         32.42 (8)     33.13 (11)    32.42 (10)
11  71   U10   GMVS  Hoguet Courtney       32.46 (9)     38.72 (52)    32.46 (11)
12  54   U10   BMA   Luczkow EmaClaire     32.50 (10)    33.45 (15)    32.50 (12)
13  89   U10   COCH  Sofia Bush            32.89 (11)    33.37 (13)    32.89 (13)
14  88   U10   JPSC  Carvalho Nina         33.67 (18)    32.98 (10)    32.98 (14)
15  101  U10   MMSC  Bechtel Sophia A      33.53 (16)    33.18 (12)    33.18 (15)
16  77   U10   MMSC  Hermsdorf Gabriell    33.38 (14)        DNF       33.38 (16)
17  98   U10   GMVS  Sheehan Claire        34.94 (33)    33.39 (14)    33.39 (17)
18  25   U10   GMVS  Whitcomb Phoebe       33.44 (15)    35.11 (30)    33.44 (18)
19  81   U10   MMSC  Fitzko Gianni         33.56 (17)    35.98 (39)    33.56 (20)
20  44   U10   MMSC  Stram Clara           34.13 (22)    33.62 (18)    33.62 (22)
21  60   U10   MMSC  Ortiz Ana             34.57 (28)    33.68 (19)    33.68 (23)
22  74   U10   MMSC  Doiron Madeline       33.72 (19)        DSQ       33.72 (24)
23  33   U10   MRSC  Lynsey Nagle          33.73 (20)    34.41 (25)    33.73 (25)
24  53   U10   COCH  Zoey P Skapof         34.05 (21)    34.07 (20)    34.05 (26)
25  62   U10   SNSC  Merritt Marianna      34.28 (25)    34.09 (21)    34.09 (27)
26  66   U10   MMSC  Grimes Gillian        36.11 (47)    34.12 (22)    34.12 (28)
27  72   U10   COCH  Josslyn McKenna       35.78 (42)    34.15 (23)    34.15 (29)
28  27   U10   GMVS  Nostrand Elizabeth    34.19 (23)    34.73 (27)    34.19 (30)
29  83   U10   MMSC  McCormack Ella M      34.22 (24)    34.43 (26)    34.22 (31)
30  51   U10   GMVS  Todd Eliza            35.70 (40)    34.31 (24)    34.31 (32)
31  95   U10   GMVS  Todd Natalie          34.39 (27)    34.94 (28)    34.39 (33)
32  37   U10   GMVS  Snyder Marley         34.84 (31)        DNF       34.84 (36)
33  78   U10   BMA   Bernard Evelyn        34.92 (32)    35.55 (37)    34.92 (37)
34  100  U10   COCH  Sarah Krauss          36.41 (49)    34.95 (29)    34.95 (38)
35  85   U10   COCH  Eloise M Durant       35.27 (36)    35.12 (31)    35.12 (40)
36  43   U10   GMVS  Maves Hailey S        35.40 (38)    35.21 (32)    35.21 (41)
37  68   U10   COCH  Rachel Bialowoz       35.37 (37)        DNF       35.37 (42)
38  92   U10   MMSC  Doiron Lilly          35.83 (43)    35.39 (34)    35.39 (43)
39  31   U10   MRSC  Caitlin Mae Stanle    35.70 (40)    36.07 (40)    35.70 (46)
40  40   U10   BMA   Nistl Avery           35.98 (44)    36.21 (41)    35.98 (47)
41  59   U10   SNSC  Carini Emilia         36.02 (45)    36.24 (42)    36.02 (48)
42  30   U10   SNSC  Forkey Mya            36.19 (48)        DNF       36.19 (49)
43  39   U10   GMVS  Riva Ellie O          36.92 (50)        DNF       36.92 (50)
44  49   U10   COCH  Ella R Lavoie         37.78 (53)    37.29 (45)    37.29 (52)
45  61   U10   MMSC  Murphy-Pierce Emma    37.75 (51)    37.62 (46)    37.62 (53)
46  96   U10   SNSC  Sorkin Lucy           38.05 (54)    37.64 (47)    37.64 (54)
47  90   U10   BMA   Airoldi Piper         40.72 (64)    37.84 (48)    37.84 (56)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:29:26 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2017                     Page 2

                                2017 Duals Girls                                


CLASS : U10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
48  73   U10   GMVS  Sheehan Molly         38.11 (55)    39.57 (54)    38.11 (57)
49  41   U10   BMA   Granat Stella         38.36 (57)    38.63 (51)    38.36 (59)
50  26   U10   GMVS  Spalding Avery        39.21 (58)    38.51 (49)    38.51 (60)
51  110  U10   MMSC  Hammer Lucia          39.65 (59)        DSQ       39.65 (62)
52  76   U10   SNSC  McCalman Madison      42.80 (67)    40.26 (55)    40.26 (64)
53  36   U10   GMVS  Medaugh Ava           40.26 (62)    40.57 (57)    40.26 (64)
54  64   U10   GMVS  Godfrey Sara          43.67 (68)    40.36 (56)    40.36 (67)
55  99   U10   BMA   Shanahan Layla                                              
56  94   U10   MMSC  Stahl Eleanor                                               
57  93   U10   SNSC  Howard Antonia                                              
58  91   U10   GMVS  Monnich Charlotte                                           
59  87   U10   BMA   Bunnell Sophia                                              
60  86   U10   COCH  Harper D Couperthw                                          
61  82   U10   MMSC  Richter Charlotte                                           
62  80   U10   GMVS  Helon Mila                                                  
63  79   U10   MRSC  Maddy Mahmaouzian                                           
64  70   U10   COCH  Kingston Cherry                                             
65  67   U10   BMA   Moore Macy                                                  
66  65   U10   GMVS  Byrne Audrey G                                              
67  63   U10   MMSC  Gribbell Hadley                                             
68  58   U10   SNSC  Preston Sarah                                               
69  57   U10   BMA   Thomson Eva                                                 
70  56   U10   COCH  Grier J Bellezza                                            
71  55   U10   GMVS  Kalichstein Eliana                                          
72  52   U10   BMA   Williams Emila                                              
73  48   U10   SNSC  Neider Moriah                                               
74  47   U10   GMVS  Morris Avery A                                              
75  42   U10   GMVS  Sewards Reagan                                              
76  38   U10   BMA   Graham Sophia                                               
77  35   U10   GMVS  Benyik Victoria E                                           
78  28   U10   GMVS  O'Connor Jenna                                              

CLASS : U8
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   16   U8    SNSC  Rowe Sayla            34.38 (26)    33.47 (16)    33.47 (19)
2   4    U8    MRSC  Moulton Addision      35.09 (35)    33.56 (17)    33.56 (20)
3   14   U8    MMSC  Knittle Lucy R        34.81 (29)    35.49 (36)    34.81 (34)
4   17   U8    MMSC  Eliason Harper        34.82 (30)    35.45 (35)    34.82 (35)
5   2    U8    MMSC  Quinn Katie           35.08 (34)    35.32 (33)    35.08 (39)
6   7    U8    MMSC  Oreilly Caroline      35.53 (39)    36.70 (43)    35.53 (44)
7   8    U8    MMSC  Bryan Mia N           36.02 (45)    35.66 (38)    35.66 (45)
8   1    U8    MMSC  Quiet Charlotte       41.06 (65)    37.13 (44)    37.13 (51)
9   20   U8    GMVS  Walters Sophia G      37.77 (52)    41.44 (58)    37.77 (55)
10  12   U8    COCH  Leila Macias-Aunav    38.14 (56)    38.60 (50)    38.14 (58)
11  13   U8    GMVS  Butnor Whitney        39.73 (60)    39.02 (53)    39.02 (61)
12  18   U8    MRSC  Nagle Tara            39.95 (61)        DSQ       39.95 (63)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:29:26 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2017                     Page 3

                                2017 Duals Girls                                


CLASS : U8
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
13  11   U8    MMSC  McCormack Brook A     40.28 (63)        DSQ       40.28 (66)
14  3    U8    MMSC  Yardley Emma          42.00 (66)    41.69 (59)    41.69 (68)
15  19   U8    BMA   Heinrich-Clark Isa                                          
16  15   U8    SNSC  Williamson Katie                                            
17  10   U8    COCH  Phoebe Omland                                               
18  9    U8    BMA   Larocque Sitota                                             
19  6    U8    MMSC  Stahl Ingrid                                                
20  5    U8    COCH  Alexandra M Crafts                                          








































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:29:26 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2017                     Page 1

                                2017 Duals Girls                                

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   97   U10   BMA   Pelletier Elleanor6497610 Blue      29.51 (1)     29.51 (1) 
                                               Red       29.86 (2) 

2   34   U10   GMVS  Bartley Addison M 6501623 Red       29.83 (1)     29.83 (2) 
                                               Blue      31.52 (4) 

3   29   U10   BMA   Whittaker Amelie  6497085 Blue      30.31 (2)     30.31 (3) 
                                               Red       31.71 (5) 

4   50   U10   MMSC  Strobeck Carly    6564134 Red       30.47 (3)     30.47 (4) 
                                               Blue      32.22 (7) 

5   45   U10   BMA   Kantor Abby       6527556 Blue      30.77 (3)     30.77 (5) 
                                               Red       32.41 (7) 

6   84   U10   GMVS  Batchelder Tessie 6494184 Red       30.86 (4)     30.86 (6) 
                                               Blue      33.07 (12)

7   32   U10   MMSC  Vanovac Sofija L  6596610 Red       32.55 (8)     31.92 (7) 
                                               Blue      31.92 (5) 

8   75   U10   MRSC  Taylor Moulton    6601371 Blue      31.98 (6)     31.98 (8) 
                                               Red       32.78 (9) 

9   46   U10   MMSC  Lovell Evelyn     6601491 Red       32.34 (6)     32.34 (9) 
                                               Blue      33.17 (13)

10  69   U10   MMSC  Marron Emilia     6722294 Blue      32.42 (8)     32.42 (10)
                                               Red       33.13 (11)

11  71   U10   GMVS  Hoguet Courtney   6510658 Blue      32.46 (9)     32.46 (11)
                                               Red       38.72 (52)

12  54   U10   BMA   Luczkow EmaClaire 6564351 Red       33.45 (15)    32.50 (12)
                                               Blue      32.50 (10)

13  89   U10   COCH  Sofia Bush        6602247 Blue      32.89 (11)    32.89 (13)
                                               Red       33.37 (13)

14  88   U10   JPSC  Carvalho Nina     6737430 Red       32.98 (10)    32.98 (14)
                                               Blue      33.67 (18)

15  101  U10   MMSC  Bechtel Sophia A  6555095 Blue      33.53 (16)    33.18 (15)
                                               Red       33.18 (12)

16  77   U10   MMSC  Hermsdorf Gabriell6738950 Blue      33.38 (14)    33.38 (16)
                                               Red           DNF   

17  98   U10   GMVS  Sheehan Claire    6549364 Red       33.39 (14)    33.39 (17)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:29:12 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2017                     Page 2

                                2017 Duals Girls                                

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Blue      34.94 (33)

18  25   U10   GMVS  Whitcomb Phoebe   6729810 Blue      33.44 (15)    33.44 (18)
                                               Red       35.11 (30)

19  16   U8    SNSC  Rowe Sayla        6684898 Red       33.47 (16)    33.47 (19)
                                               Blue      34.38 (26)

20  81   U10   MMSC  Fitzko Gianni     6705621 Blue      33.56 (17)    33.56 (20)
                                               Red       35.98 (39)

21  4    U8    MRSC  Moulton Addision  6776849 Red       33.56 (17)    33.56 (20)
                                               Blue      35.09 (35)

22  44   U10   MMSC  Stram Clara       6657790 Red       33.62 (18)    33.62 (22)
                                               Blue      34.13 (22)

23  60   U10   MMSC  Ortiz Ana         6656942 Red       33.68 (19)    33.68 (23)
                                               Blue      34.57 (28)

24  74   U10   MMSC  Doiron Madeline   6668009 Red           DSQ       33.72 (24)
                                               Blue      33.72 (19)

25  33   U10   MRSC  Lynsey Nagle      6601829 Blue      33.73 (20)    33.73 (25)
                                               Red       34.41 (25)

26  53   U10   COCH  Zoey P Skapof     6720361 Blue      34.05 (21)    34.05 (26)
                                               Red       34.07 (20)

27  62   U10   SNSC  Merritt Marianna  6659470 Red       34.09 (21)    34.09 (27)
                                               Blue      34.28 (25)

28  66   U10   MMSC  Grimes Gillian    6656018 Red       34.12 (22)    34.12 (28)
                                               Blue      36.11 (47)

29  72   U10   COCH  Josslyn McKenna   6591541 Red       34.15 (23)    34.15 (29)
                                               Blue      35.78 (42)

30  27   U10   GMVS  Nostrand Elizabeth6612111 Blue      34.19 (23)    34.19 (30)
                                               Red       34.73 (27)

31  83   U10   MMSC  McCormack Ella M  6683966 Blue      34.22 (24)    34.22 (31)
                                               Red       34.43 (26)

32  51   U10   GMVS  Todd Eliza        6608489 Blue      35.70 (40)    34.31 (32)
                                               Red       34.31 (24)

33  95   U10   GMVS  Todd Natalie      6608530 Blue      34.39 (27)    34.39 (33)
                                               Red       34.94 (28)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:29:12 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2017                     Page 3

                                2017 Duals Girls                                

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________

34  14   U8    MMSC  Knittle Lucy R    6684484 Red       35.49 (36)    34.81 (34)
                                               Blue      34.81 (29)

35  17   U8    MMSC  Eliason Harper    6752859 Blue      34.82 (30)    34.82 (35)
                                               Red       35.45 (35)

36  37   U10   GMVS  Snyder Marley     6552486 Blue      34.84 (31)    34.84 (36)
                                               Red           DNF   

37  78   U10   BMA   Bernard Evelyn    6608725 Red       35.55 (37)    34.92 (37)
                                               Blue      34.92 (32)

38  100  U10   COCH  Sarah Krauss      6597805 Red       34.95 (29)    34.95 (38)
                                               Blue      36.41 (49)

39  2    U8    MMSC  Quinn Katie       6651401 Red       35.32 (33)    35.08 (39)
                                               Blue      35.08 (34)

40  85   U10   COCH  Eloise M Durant   6542348 Blue      35.27 (36)    35.12 (40)
                                               Red       35.12 (31)

41  43   U10   GMVS  Maves Hailey S    6510935 Blue      35.40 (38)    35.21 (41)
                                               Red       35.21 (32)

42  68   U10   COCH  Rachel Bialowoz   6709746 Red           DNF       35.37 (42)
                                               Blue      35.37 (37)

43  92   U10   MMSC  Doiron Lilly      6668014 Red       35.39 (34)    35.39 (43)
                                               Blue      35.83 (43)

44  7    U8    MMSC  Oreilly Caroline  6773969 Blue      35.53 (39)    35.53 (44)
                                               Red       36.70 (43)

45  8    U8    MMSC  Bryan Mia N       6660905 Red       35.66 (38)    35.66 (45)
                                               Blue      36.02 (45)

46  31   U10   MRSC  Caitlin Mae Stanle6542955 Blue      35.70 (40)    35.70 (46)
                                               Red       36.07 (40)

47  40   U10   BMA   Nistl Avery       6742822 Red       36.21 (41)    35.98 (47)
                                               Blue      35.98 (44)

48  59   U10   SNSC  Carini Emilia     6684856 Blue      36.02 (45)    36.02 (48)
                                               Red       36.24 (42)

49  30   U10   SNSC  Forkey Mya        6662411 Red           DNF       36.19 (49)
                                               Blue      36.19 (48)


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:29:12 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2017                     Page 4

                                2017 Duals Girls                                

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
50  39   U10   GMVS  Riva Ellie O      6512272 Blue      36.92 (50)    36.92 (50)
                                               Red           DNF   

51  1    U8    MMSC  Quiet Charlotte   6683801 Blue      41.06 (65)    37.13 (51)
                                               Red       37.13 (44)

52  49   U10   COCH  Ella R Lavoie     6725849 Blue      37.78 (53)    37.29 (52)
                                               Red       37.29 (45)

53  61   U10   MMSC  Murphy-Pierce Emma6749363 Blue      37.75 (51)    37.62 (53)
                                               Red       37.62 (46)

54  96   U10   SNSC  Sorkin Lucy       6622903 Red       37.64 (47)    37.64 (54)
                                               Blue      38.05 (54)

55  20   U8    GMVS  Walters Sophia G  6559790 Red       41.44 (58)    37.77 (55)
                                               Blue      37.77 (52)

56  90   U10   BMA   Airoldi Piper     6611061 Red       37.84 (48)    37.84 (56)
                                               Blue      40.72 (64)

57  73   U10   GMVS  Sheehan Molly     6549540 Blue      38.11 (55)    38.11 (57)
                                               Red       39.57 (54)

58  12   U8    COCH  Leila Macias-Aunav6762115 Red       38.60 (50)    38.14 (58)
                                               Blue      38.14 (56)

59  41   U10   BMA   Granat Stella     6612547 Blue      38.36 (57)    38.36 (59)
                                               Red       38.63 (51)

60  26   U10   GMVS  Spalding Avery    6628057 Red       38.51 (49)    38.51 (60)
                                               Blue      39.21 (58)

61  13   U8    GMVS  Butnor Whitney    6549634 Blue      39.73 (60)    39.02 (61)
                                               Red       39.02 (53)

62  110  U10   MMSC  Hammer Lucia              Blue      39.65 (59)    39.65 (62)
                                               Red           DSQ   

63  18   U8    MRSC  Nagle Tara        6621142 Red           DSQ       39.95 (63)
                                               Blue      39.95 (61)

64  76   U10   SNSC  McCalman Madison  6756565 Red       40.26 (55)    40.26 (64)
                                               Blue      42.80 (67)

65  36   U10   GMVS  Medaugh Ava       6748673 Red       40.57 (57)    40.26 (64)
                                               Blue      40.26 (62)

66  11   U8    MMSC  McCormack Brook A 6683976 Blue      40.28 (63)    40.28 (66)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:29:12 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2017                     Page 5

                                2017 Duals Girls                                

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Red           DSQ   

67  64   U10   GMVS  Godfrey Sara      6501964 Red       40.36 (56)    40.36 (67)
                                               Blue      43.67 (68)

68  3    U8    MMSC  Yardley Emma      6687886 Blue      42.00 (66)    41.69 (68)
                                               Red       41.69 (59)

69  99   U10   BMA   Shanahan Layla    6550665                                   

70  94   U10   MMSC  Stahl Eleanor     6578690                                   

71  93   U10   SNSC  Howard Antonia    6658025                                   

72  91   U10   GMVS  Monnich Charlotte 6458193                                   

73  87   U10   BMA   Bunnell Sophia    6617946                                   

74  86   U10   COCH  Harper D Couperthw6680882                                   

75  82   U10   MMSC  Richter Charlotte 6670446                                   

76  80   U10   GMVS  Helon Mila        6708907                                   

77  79   U10   MRSC  Maddy Mahmaouzian 6503794                                   

78  70   U10   COCH  Kingston Cherry   6762406                                   

79  67   U10   BMA   Moore Macy        6749054                                   

80  65   U10   GMVS  Byrne Audrey G    6609702                                   

81  63   U10   MMSC  Gribbell Hadley   6570617                                   

82  58   U10   SNSC  Preston Sarah     6657522                                   

83  57   U10   BMA   Thomson Eva       6557465                                   

84  56   U10   COCH  Grier J Bellezza  6719350                                   

85  55   U10   GMVS  Kalichstein Eliana6495427                                   

86  52   U10   BMA   Williams Emila    6722686                                   

87  48   U10   SNSC  Neider Moriah     6624392                                   

88  47   U10   GMVS  Morris Avery A    6495950                                   

89  42   U10   GMVS  Sewards Reagan    6635135                                   

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:29:12 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/19/2017                     Page 6

                                2017 Duals Girls                                

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name            USSA Nu Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________

90  38   U10   BMA   Graham Sophia     6615152                                   

91  35   U10   GMVS  Benyik Victoria E 6609906                                   

92  28   U10   GMVS  O'Connor Jenna    6549519                                   

93  19   U8    BMA   Heinrich-Clark Isa6612585                                   

94  15   U8    SNSC  Williamson Katie  6774448                                   

95  10   U8    COCH  Phoebe Omland     6694020                                   

96  9    U8    BMA   Larocque Sitota   6735654                                   

97  6    U8    MMSC  Stahl Ingrid      6578715                                   

98  5    U8    COCH  Alexandra M Crafts6758114                                   
































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/19/2017 3:29:12 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~