Club Name:
Pico Ski Club
[ PICO ]

Race Secretary:

Carolyn Babbit

Entry Method:
Mid Vermont Council rules apply for U10-U16 races. VARA rules apply for Vermont Cups. Visit VARA.org for rules. Coaches please send attending coaches list to Picoskiracing@gmail.com.

Send Entries to:
Entries from coaches for Mid Vermont Council races; Entries online for Vermont Cups

Club Information
President, Board of Directors: Andy Maass
Race Committee Chairman: Tim Wigmore
Director of Race Programs: Lori McClallen
Race Program Administrator/RA:

Address:
P.O. Box 341
Rutland, VT 05702 - 0341

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         VALVOLINE SPRING SERIES U12 U4                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0683                            
Pico Ski Club                                                      MARCH 7, 2015
Pico Mountain                                                                MVC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Reynolds, Christopher(USA)   COURSE                     B SLOPE
REFEREE          Swartz, Brian        (USA)   START                        798 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Cupoli, Edward Barry (USA)   FINISH                       607 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                191 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U717/12/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Pollock, Corey       (USA)       Niles, Toby          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Calcagni, L          (USA)   -A- Calcagni, L          (USA)
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   30/(31)                          34/(32)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

     29 McKenna, Sara          U12  QUE/03   52.14 (1)     55.61 (2)   1:47.75 (1)
     58 Gebhardt, Kelly        U12   S6/03   53.66 (4)     55.59 (1)   1:49.25 (2)
     24 Wood, Amber            U12   S6/03   53.59 (3)     55.72 (3)   1:49.31 (3)
     79 Zegelstein, Lyla       U14 KILL/01   53.16 (2)     56.66 (6)   1:49.82 (4)
     52 Roy, Caroline          U12 KILL/03   54.52 (6)     55.84 (4)   1:50.36 (5)
     47 Clark-Alderman, IsabellU12 KILL/03   54.63 (8)     56.63 (5)   1:51.26 (6)
     84 Anderson, Lane         U14 KILL/01   55.42 (13)    56.69 (7)   1:52.11 (7)
     13 Barteck, Anya          U12 KILL/03   54.50 (5)     57.96 (9)   1:52.46 (8)
     35 Phelan, Isabella       U12 PICO/03   54.55 (7)     58.51 (15)  1:53.06 (9)
     77 Macdonald, Emma        U14  OKE/02   55.21 (12)    58.21 (12)  1:53.42 (10)
    103 Spain, Adelaide        U14 KILL/01   55.15 (11)    58.30 (13)  1:53.45 (11)
     99 Schain, Ayden          U14 KILL/02   55.84 (15)    58.05 (10)  1:53.89 (12)
     88 Friedman, Sara         U14 KILL/01   56.25 (18)    57.79 (8)   1:54.04 (13)
     80 Liska, Camille         U14  QUE/02   54.67 (9)     59.39 (18)  1:54.06 (14)
    102 Kinsman, Logan         U14 PICO/02   55.14 (10)    59.73 (20)  1:54.87 (15)


07-03-15 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLW915               N0683     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         VALVOLINE SPRING SERIES U12 U4                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0683                            
Pico Ski Club                                                      MARCH 7, 2015
Pico Mountain                                                                MVC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

      8 Gregory, Cristina      U12 SWSC/04   56.43 (21)    58.45 (14)  1:54.88 (16)
     49 Horrocks, Lucienne     U12 PICO/03   55.84 (15)    59.22 (17)  1:55.06 (17)
     43 Collins, Caitlin       U12   S6/03   56.28 (19)    58.82 (16)  1:55.10 (18)
     20 Lisi, Julianna         U12 KILL/04   57.04 (22)    58.18 (11)  1:55.22 (19)
     67 Gilmond, Kathlee       U14 PICO/02   56.08 (17)  1:00.11 (23)  1:56.19 (20)
     82 Dapron, Julia          U14 SWSC/01   56.32 (20)    59.90 (22)  1:56.22 (21)
     81 Slaminko, Caitlin      U14  OKE/02   55.56 (14)  1:00.91 (29)  1:56.47 (22)
     86 Mackenzie, Esther      U14 PICO/01   57.84 (25)  1:00.27 (24)  1:58.11 (23)
     95 Fish, Hanna            U14 PICO/02   57.68 (24)  1:01.11 (30)  1:58.79 (24)
     37 Juguet, Ines           U12 SWSC/04   58.10 (27)  1:00.88 (28)  1:58.98 (25)
     68 Napier, Zoe            U14   S6/02   58.53 (29)  1:00.72 (27)  1:59.25 (26)
     89 Blake, Katelyn         U14 KILL/01   59.95 (38)    59.62 (19)  1:59.57 (27)
     48 Celentano, Maci        U12 PICO/04   59.29 (34)  1:00.35 (25)  1:59.64 (28)
     85 McGarry, Kaitlyn       U14 PICO/02   58.02 (26)  1:01.64 (32)  1:59.66 (29)
     15 Dale, Sarah            U12 SWSC/04   59.53 (36)  1:00.45 (26)  1:59.98 (30)
     10 Black, Hannah          U12 PICO/04   58.74 (31)  1:01.43 (31)  2:00.17 (31)
     41 Blodorn, Taylor        U12 PICO/04   58.95 (33)  1:01.85 (33)  2:00.80 (32)
     14 Ryan, Agatha           U12 SWSC/04 1:00.20 (39)  1:01.97 (34)  2:02.17 (33)
     97 Barnes, Caroline       U14 SWSC/01   58.49 (28)  1:04.10 (40)  2:02.59 (34)
     39 Kerner, Caroline       U12   S6/03   58.84 (32)  1:03.77 (37)  2:02.61 (35)
     34 McCooey, Grace Anne    U12 SWSC/04 1:03.17 (51)    59.79 (21)  2:02.96 (36)
     22 Munson, Chandler       U12 PICO/02   58.61 (30)  1:04.37 (43)  2:02.98 (37)
     63 Zmurko, Lea            U14 PICO/02   59.31 (35)  1:04.22 (42)  2:03.53 (38)
     44 Collins, Rosemary      U12 SWSC/03   59.58 (37)  1:04.51 (44)  2:04.09 (39)
     87 Galluzzo, Samantha     U14 KILL/02 1:00.96 (41)  1:03.25 (36)  2:04.21 (40)
     16 Weber, Brooke          U12 SWSC/04 1:00.71 (40)  1:03.94 (38)  2:04.65 (41)
     91 Weber, Morgan          U14 SWSC/02 1:00.97 (43)  1:03.95 (39)  2:04.92 (42)
     27 Gould, Madeleine       U12 SWSC/03 1:01.55 (46)  1:04.12 (41)  2:05.67 (43)
     26 Solimano, Hannah       U12 PICO/03 1:01.30 (45)  1:04.71 (46)  2:06.01 (44)
     38 Waterfall, Elizabeth   U12   S6/03 1:01.93 (48)  1:04.52 (45)  2:06.45 (45)
     76 Ferragu, Constance     U14 SWSC/02 1:00.96 (41)  1:06.14 (48)  2:07.10 (46)
     78 Tschaikowsky, Emma     U14 PICO/00 1:01.01 (44)  1:06.88 (54)  2:07.89 (47)
      4 Sorrentino, Lilianna   U12   S6/03 1:01.67 (47)  1:06.83 (52)  2:08.50 (48)
     30 Adams, Cassidy         U12   S6/04 1:03.27 (52)  1:05.99 (47)  2:09.26 (49)
     19 Morin, Eva             U12 SWSC/03 1:02.70 (50)  1:06.69 (49)  2:09.39 (50)
     11 Gray, Annabelle        U12 SWSC/03 1:02.58 (49)  1:08.11 (58)  2:10.69 (51)
      1 Gargiulo, Kathryn      U12 SWSC/03 1:04.52 (57)  1:06.87 (53)  2:11.39 (52)
     40 Crabtree, Maggie       U12 SWSC/04 1:04.69 (60)  1:06.72 (50)  2:11.41 (53)
     70 Coppolo, Jordan        U14  QUE/02 1:04.47 (56)  1:07.51 (57)  2:11.98 (54)
     65 Djoganopoulos, Emma    U14 SWSC/02 1:05.21 (61)  1:07.25 (56)  2:12.46 (55)
     45 Tinnerello, Lydia      U12 PICO/02 1:04.02 (55)  1:08.46 (59)  2:12.48 (56)
      5 Abrams, Ellie          U12 SWSC/04 1:05.71 (62)  1:06.80 (51)  2:12.51 (57)

07-03-15 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLW915               N0683     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         VALVOLINE SPRING SERIES U12 U4                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0683                            
Pico Ski Club                                                      MARCH 7, 2015
Pico Mountain                                                                MVC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

      9 Papanier, Olivia       U12 PICO/02 1:03.51 (53)  1:09.88 (65)  2:13.39 (58)
     98 Haltmaier, Rory        U14  QUE/02 1:04.67 (59)  1:09.30 (63)  2:13.97 (59)
     83 Letendre, Emery        U14 PICO/01 1:04.66 (58)  1:09.75 (64)  2:14.41 (60)
      2 Chambers, Isabella     U12 PICO/04 1:03.97 (54)  1:10.63 (67)  2:14.60 (61)
     94 Peterson, Jenevieve    U14 PICO/02 1:06.83 (65)  1:08.80 (61)  2:15.63 (62)
     23 Guerster, Mason        U12  QUE/03 1:06.62 (64)  1:09.25 (62)  2:15.87 (63)
     36 Steele, Anna           U12   S6/03 1:07.32 (66)  1:09.97 (66)  2:17.29 (64)
     74 Zmurko, Zoe            U14 PICO/01 1:06.27 (63)  1:12.00 (69)  2:18.27 (65)
     42 Kowalczyk, Lilly       U12 PICO/04 1:08.02 (67)  1:11.78 (68)  2:19.80 (66)
    105 Povalski, E                SWSC    1:09.55 (68)  1:12.33 (70)  2:21.88 (67)
     60 Auerbach, Carolina     U14 KILL/02     DNS           DNS      
     61 Wasserman, Morgan      U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
     62 Poehlmann, Meagan      U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
     66 Falk, Aleza            U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
     64 Ploch, Madelyn         U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
     71 Bradley, Cecilia       U14  QUE/02     DNS           DNS      
     72 Weinreich, Amy         U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
     73 Devaney, Margaux       U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
     69 Francis, Olivia        U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
     75 Kelly, Katie           U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
     92 Goetze, Mollie         U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
     90 Holstein, Catherine    U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
     96 Childs, Graciana       U14  OKE/01     DNS           DNS      
     93 Allen, Perry           U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    100 Moore, Katherine       U14 KILL/01     DNS           DNS      
    101 Bacon, Mia             U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
    104 Kurth, Phoebe          U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
     59 Davidowitz, Tess       U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
     56 Bacon, Arden           U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
     55 Guerster, Brooke       U12  QUE/04     DNS           DNS      
     54 Wasserman, Brooke      U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
     51 Witkowski, Erika       U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
     50 Fuller, Chloe          U12 PICO/03     DNS           DNS      
     33 Gardell, Francesca     U12 PICO/04     DNS           DNS      
     32 Bastek, Sophia         U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
     28 Plants, Marjorie       U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
     18 Cyr, Hannah            U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
     17 Poehlmann, Krista      U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
     12 Daly, Lucy             U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      
      7 Davis, Anna            U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
      6 Ross, Elizabeth        U12  QUE/03     DNS           DNS      
      3 Denious, Grace         U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      

07-03-15 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLW915               N0683     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         VALVOLINE SPRING SERIES U12 U4                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0683                            
Pico Ski Club                                                      MARCH 7, 2015
Pico Mountain                                                                MVC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

     25 Masillo, Abigail       U12 PICO/03     DNF       1:07.07 (55) 
     53 Anker, Skye            U12 SWSC/03     DNF       1:02.86 (35) 
     57 Owen, Samantha         U12 PICO/02     DNF       1:08.60 (60) 
     21 Kinsman, Camryn        U12 PICO/04   57.05 (23)      DNS      







































07-03-15 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLW915               N0683     GF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         VALVOLINE SPRING SERIES U12 U4                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0684                            
Pico Ski Club                                                      MARCH 7, 2015
Pico Mountain                                                                MVC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Reynolds, Christopher(USA)   COURSE                     B SLOPE
REFEREE          Swartz, Brian        (USA)   START                        798 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Cupoli, Edward Barry (USA)   FINISH                       607 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                191 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U717/12/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Pollock, Corey       (USA)       Niles, Toby          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Calcagni, L          (USA)   -A- Calcagni, L          (USA)
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   30/(31)                          34/(32)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

    127 Vaccarella, Kyle       U12 PICO/03   52.98 (1)     55.06 (1)   1:48.04 (1)
    193 Waterfall, Cody        U14   S6/02   53.96 (5)     55.72 (3)   1:49.68 (2)
    169 Fish, Anders           U14 PICO/01   53.83 (3)     56.19 (4)   1:50.02 (3)
    143 Mikalsen, Nicolai      U12 SWSC/03   54.91 (13)    55.14 (2)   1:50.05 (4)
    144 Leikin, Daniel         U12 SWSC/03   54.70 (10)    56.26 (5)   1:50.96 (5)
    174 Pencak, Benjamin       U14 PICO/02   54.57 (9)     56.96 (7)   1:51.53 (6)
    200 Edwards, Ryan          U14  OKE/01   54.77 (12)    57.46 (10)  1:52.23 (7)
    163 Brooke, Thomas         U12   S6/03   55.31 (14)    57.39 (9)   1:52.70 (8)
    168 Wigmore, Benjamin      U14 PICO/01   53.90 (4)     59.20 (20)  1:53.10 (9)
    201 Clarke, Dustin         U14 KILL/02   54.05 (6)     59.16 (19)  1:53.21 (10)
    204 Bradford, Adam         U14  OKE/01   54.07 (7)     59.35 (22)  1:53.42 (11)
    140 Wilson, Aaron          U12   S6/03   56.81 (22)    57.14 (8)   1:53.95 (12)
    206 Lebish, Alex           U14 PICO/02   56.02 (16)    58.32 (15)  1:54.34 (13)
    172 Gleason, Paul          U14  OKE/02   56.61 (19)    57.77 (11)  1:54.38 (14)
    136 Kurucz, Alex           U12 SWSC/03   57.49 (28)    56.95 (6)   1:54.44 (15)


07-03-15 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLM915               N0684     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         VALVOLINE SPRING SERIES U12 U4                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0684                            
Pico Ski Club                                                      MARCH 7, 2015
Pico Mountain                                                                MVC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

    188 Hulsebosch, Stefan     U14 KILL/02   54.70 (10)  1:00.18 (27)  1:54.88 (16)
    186 Cloutier, Alden        U14 KILL/02   56.88 (23)    58.50 (16)  1:55.38 (17)
    122 Chambers, Carter       U12 PICO/03   56.95 (24)    58.61 (17)  1:55.56 (18)
    112 McDermott, Sean        U12 PICO/03   56.15 (17)    59.46 (24)  1:55.61 (19)
    155 Clarke, Austin         U12 KILL/03   57.41 (27)    58.31 (14)  1:55.72 (20)
    197 Bailey, Spenser        U14 KILL/02   56.68 (20)    59.10 (18)  1:55.78 (21)
    192 Bianchi, Stephen       U14 KILL/01   56.57 (18)    59.23 (21)  1:55.80 (22)
    125 Rice, Alex             U12 KILL/04   57.80 (29)    58.26 (13)  1:56.06 (23)
    126 Jacobs, Andrew         U12 SWSC/03   56.76 (21)    59.45 (23)  1:56.21 (24)
    158 Peck, Justin           U12 SWSC/03   58.41 (32)    57.96 (12)  1:56.37 (25)
    167 Brown, Nathan          U14 KILL/01   57.17 (25)  1:00.54 (31)  1:57.71 (26)
    179 Juguet, Marcel         U14 SWSC/02   57.90 (30)    59.90 (25)  1:57.80 (27)
    161 Schain, Gaven          U12 KILL/04   58.11 (31)  1:00.37 (29)  1:58.48 (28)
    170 Quicker, Riley         U14   S6/02   57.26 (26)  1:01.28 (33)  1:58.54 (29)
    149 Hake, Matthew          U12 SWSC/04   58.49 (33)  1:00.15 (26)  1:58.64 (30)
    185 Anderson, Noah         U12   S6/02   58.70 (34)  1:00.52 (30)  1:59.22 (31)
    162 Coltman, Evan          U12 SWSC/04   59.48 (35)  1:00.74 (32)  2:00.22 (32)
    146 Vest, Lucas            U12 PICO/04 1:02.06 (42)  1:00.36 (28)  2:02.42 (33)
    177 Lajaunie, Connor       U14 KILL/02 1:00.06 (36)  1:02.54 (35)  2:02.60 (34)
    178 Buehler, Jacob         U14  OKE/01 1:00.22 (37)  1:02.81 (36)  2:03.03 (35)
    159 Carreira, Nathan       U12 SWSC/03 1:02.98 (43)  1:02.44 (34)  2:05.42 (36)
    205 Standage, Daniel       U14 PICO/01 1:01.02 (38)  1:04.50 (40)  2:05.52 (37)
    180 Crowley, Kevin         U14  OKE/02 1:01.86 (41)  1:04.04 (37)  2:05.90 (38)
    152 Duane, William         U12   S6/03 1:01.79 (40)  1:04.46 (39)  2:06.25 (39)
    141 Reed, Charlie          U12   S6/03 1:01.70 (39)  1:05.26 (43)  2:06.96 (40)
    139 Shipman, Cameron       U12 SWSC/04 1:03.02 (44)  1:04.14 (38)  2:07.16 (41)
    135 Stallings, William     U12 SWSC/03 1:04.19 (47)  1:04.56 (41)  2:08.75 (42)
    115 Jacobs, Matthew        U12 SWSC/03 1:04.25 (48)  1:04.68 (42)  2:08.93 (43)
    118 Tschaikowsky, Peter    U12 PICO/03 1:03.63 (45)  1:06.14 (46)  2:09.77 (44)
    148 Thomas, Ashton         U12 PICO/04 1:04.93 (49)  1:06.84 (47)  2:11.77 (45)
    124 Weinberger, Justin     U12 SWSC/03 1:05.85 (51)  1:05.96 (44)  2:11.81 (46)
    121 Bowie, Emanuel Manny   U12 PICO/03 1:05.99 (52)  1:06.10 (45)  2:12.09 (47)
    208 Povalski, Joseph                   1:05.22 (50)  1:09.84 (48)  2:15.06 (48)
    176 Small, Evan            U14  OKE/02 1:03.95 (46)  1:12.78 (51)  2:16.73 (49)
    130 Cooper, Aidan          U12 PICO/03 1:08.24 (53)  1:11.57 (49)  2:19.81 (50)
    166 Nisimblat, Otto        U12 PICO/03 1:08.87 (54)  1:11.77 (50)  2:20.64 (51)
    165 Ferragu, Paul          U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    164 Wexler, Alexander      U12 PICO/04     DNS           DNS      
    160 Morin, Nicholas        U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    157 Bell, Harrison         U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      
    156 Zilkha, Jack           U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      
    154 Buch, Jacob            U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      

07-03-15 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLM915               N0684     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                         VALVOLINE SPRING SERIES U12 U4                         

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0684                            
Pico Ski Club                                                      MARCH 7, 2015
Pico Mountain                                                                MVC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

    145 Allen, Blake           U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      
    147 Seelert, Ian           U12 PICO/04     DNS           DNS      
    142 Holscher, Pedro        U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      
    151 Rosi, Eli              U12 PICO/04     DNS           DNS      
    150 Wehrle, Michael        U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    138 Pasa, Baran            U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    137 Schultz, Tucker        U12 KILL/03     DNS           DNS      
    134 Donnellan, Tyler       U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    133 Sharp, Christopher     U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    132 Fletcher, Jack         U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    114 Benjamin, Jackson      U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    129 Hollingshead, Graeme   U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    128 Barry, Brooks          U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    123 Singer, Lucas          U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      
    120 Eto, Musashi           U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    119 Daly, Quinlan          U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      
    117 Kallman, William       U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      
    116 Nelson, Zachary        U12 PICO/04     DNS           DNS      
    111 Linnard, Nyle          U12 SWSC/04     DNS           DNS      
    110 Holm, Erik             U12 SWSC/03     DNS           DNS      
    202 Stuzin, Ryan           U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    194 Gray, Ethan            U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    195 Lovejoy, Cole          U14  OKE/01     DNS           DNS      
    171 Washburn, Cameron      U14  OKE/02     DNS           DNS      
    191 Hoder, Calvin          U14 MMSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    175 Wehrle, Daniel         U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
    173 Hamilton, Ryan         U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    181 Carlson, Wyatt         U14  QUE/02     DNS           DNS      
    182 Hanley, Eamon          U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
    183 Jacobs, Nicholas       U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    189 Leshem, Edan           U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    187 Demuyt, Harry          U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    184 Fralley, Kyle          U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    196 Bell, Jackson          U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
    198 Dunn, Cameron          U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
    199 Workman, Alec          U14 SWSC/02     DNS           DNS      
    203 Londoner, Peter        U14 SWSC/01     DNS           DNS      
    207 D'Amore, Aidan         U14 KILL/02     DNS           DNS      
    153 Martin, Reed           U12 PICO/03   54.55 (8)       DNF      
    131 Trotsky, Benjamin      U12   S6/03   55.88 (15)      DNF      
    190 Lavion, Nicholas       U14  OKE/01   53.19 (2)       DNF      


07-03-15 / Pico Mountain            LIST: NLM915               N0684     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~