Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
ra@killingtonmountainschool.org

Club Information
Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
chughes@killingtonmountainschool.org

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0244                            
KSC/KMS                                                         JANUARY 21, 2017
KILLINGTON                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Fletcher, Gary       (USA)   COURSE                BUNNY BUSTER
REFEREE          Cronin, Michael      (USA)   START                       1085 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hughes, Charles      (USA)   FINISH                       978 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                107 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U782/11/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Graves, Sean         (USA)       Preisler, Simon      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(18)                          19/(18)
START TIME        9:30                            12:30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 47  47 Visnic, Merina         U12  OKE/05   36.88 (1)     37.27 (1)   1:14.15 (1)
 24  24 Garbarino, Nina        U12  OKE/05   37.87 (2)     37.36 (2)   1:15.23 (2)
 22  22 Graves, Shelby         U12  KMS/05   38.60 (4)     37.86 (3)   1:16.46 (3)
 42  42 Phelan, Jillian        U12 PICO/06   38.13 (3)     38.49 (4)   1:16.62 (4)
 23  23 Masillo, Chloe         U12 PICO/06   39.26 (6)     38.95 (5)   1:18.21 (5)
 21  21 Bianchi, Megan         U12  KMS/05   39.30 (7)     39.32 (8)   1:18.62 (6)
  5   5 Ludl, Jillian          U12  OKE/05   38.80 (5)     39.99 (10)  1:18.79 (7)
 68  68 Laurion, Kiera         U12  OKE/05   40.19 (11)    39.12 (7)   1:19.31 (8)
 31  31 Burchell, Olivia       U12 PICO/05   39.47 (8)     40.25 (13)  1:19.72 (9)
 10  10 Kelleher, Abby         U12  OKE/06   40.07 (10)    40.15 (12)  1:20.22 (10)
  1   1 Weeple, Olivia         U12  OKE/05   40.32 (12)    40.79 (16)  1:21.11 (11)
 64  64 Nelson, Hayden         U12  OKE/05   40.82 (13)    40.33 (14)  1:21.15 (12)
  7   7 Goodrich, Kate         U12  OKE/05   40.93 (14)    40.66 (15)  1:21.59 (13)
 44  44 Fieldhouse, Paige      U12 PICO/05   41.34 (16)    40.89 (17)  1:22.23 (14)
 16  16 Schoudel, Hope         U12  OKE/06   39.78 (9)     42.75 (25)  1:22.53 (15)


21-01-17 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW0917              N0244     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0244                            
KSC/KMS                                                         JANUARY 21, 2017
KILLINGTON                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 46  46 Shoemaker, Claudia     U12  SS6/05   40.93 (14)    41.79 (21)  1:22.72 (16)
 71  71 Lajaunie, Lauren       U12  KMS/05   41.54 (18)    41.48 (19)  1:23.02 (17)
 48  48 Heubeck, Haley         U12  KMS/06   42.11 (19)    41.05 (18)  1:23.16 (18)
 38  38 Ward, Sophie           U12  KMS/06   42.14 (20)    41.65 (20)  1:23.79 (19)
 60  60 Nisimblat, Sophia      U12 PICO/06   42.32 (22)    42.06 (23)  1:24.38 (20)
 18  18 Solimano, Lauren       U12 PICO/05   41.35 (17)    43.16 (30)  1:24.51 (21)
 11  11 Kirkman, Milly         U12 PICO/05   42.15 (21)    42.36 (24)  1:24.51 (21)
 61  61 Koenig, Madeline       U12  QUE/05   43.23 (27)    41.81 (22)  1:25.04 (23)
 30  30 Anderson, Phoebe       U12  SS6/06   42.35 (23)    43.00 (27)  1:25.35 (24)
 70  70 Spenlinhauer, Tia      U12  OKE/05   43.10 (25)    42.78 (26)  1:25.88 (25)
 58  58 Chadwick, Georgia      U12  OKE/05   43.14 (26)    43.13 (28)  1:26.27 (26)
 25  25 D'Alessandro, Lena     U12  OKE/06   44.36 (32)    43.21 (31)  1:27.57 (27)
 66  66 Smith, Addie           U12  KMS/05   44.67 (33)    43.23 (32)  1:27.90 (28)
 34  34 Rowland, Lauren        U12  OKE/05   45.00 (38)    43.13 (28)  1:28.13 (29)
  6   6 Sterling, Annabelle    U12  KMS/06   43.71 (28)    44.79 (34)  1:28.50 (30)
 69  69 Kinsman, Adysen        U12 PICO/06   44.12 (31)    44.60 (33)  1:28.72 (31)
  4   4 Mecane, Samantha       U12  OKE/06   42.38 (24)    46.40 (44)  1:28.78 (32)
 35  35 Scoville, Jenna        U12  KMS/05   44.68 (34)    44.84 (35)  1:29.52 (33)
 15  15 Peters, Mackenzie      U12  OKE/05   43.80 (29)    45.84 (41)  1:29.64 (34)
 51  51 Henson, Meg            U12  OKE/06   44.72 (35)    45.30 (36)  1:30.02 (35)
 43  43 Musiak, Julia          U12  OKE/05   44.74 (36)    45.45 (38)  1:30.19 (36)
 49  49 Breitenbach, Ella      U12  OKE/06   45.97 (40)    45.32 (37)  1:31.29 (37)
  2   2 Londa, Olivia          U12  KMS/06   44.11 (30)    47.19 (46)  1:31.30 (38)
  3   3 Nash, Chloe            U12  QUE/06   44.94 (37)    46.61 (45)  1:31.55 (39)
 54  54 Gilmore, Katherine     U12  OKE/05   46.32 (41)    45.78 (40)  1:32.10 (40)
 65  65 Boelke, Elizabeth      U12  QUE/05   46.95 (42)    45.57 (39)  1:32.52 (41)
 55  55 Mato, Lila             U12  SS6/06   48.20 (47)    45.85 (42)  1:34.05 (42)
 26  26 Paine, Julia           U12  KMS/05   47.00 (43)    48.50 (48)  1:35.50 (43)
 57  57 Musi, Riley            U12  KMS/04   50.02 (49)    46.19 (43)  1:36.21 (44)
 56  56 Knox, Logan            U12 PICO/05   49.66 (48)    47.20 (47)  1:36.86 (45)
  9   9 Hytten, Teryn          U12 MIDD/06   47.65 (44)    50.79 (51)  1:38.44 (46)
 20  20 Vagell, Isabelle       U12  OKE/04   50.18 (50)    49.46 (50)  1:39.64 (47)
 50  50 McNulty, Elizabeth     U12  QUE/06   50.81 (51)    48.90 (49)  1:39.71 (48)
 29  29 Galton, Elisabeth      U12  SS6/05   48.09 (46)    52.88 (53)  1:40.97 (49)
 27  27 Nash, Paige            U12  QUE/06   47.74 (45)    53.28 (54)  1:41.02 (50)
 62  62 Ferony, Claire         U12 PICO/06   53.15 (53)    52.02 (52)  1:45.17 (51)
 67  67 Lagatta, Katherine     U12  QUE/06     DNS           DNS      
 63  63 Wilfert, Lily          U12  QUE/05     DNS           DNS      
 59  59 McGarry, Ainsley       U12 PICO/05     DNS           DNS      
 53  53 Blackwell, Grace       U12  OKE/04     DNS           DNS      
 52  52 Naughton, Emily        U12  QUE/06     DNS           DNS      
 45  45 Mcdermott, Daphne      U14  SS6/04     DNS           DNS      

21-01-17 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW0917              N0244     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0244                            
KSC/KMS                                                         JANUARY 21, 2017
KILLINGTON                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 41  41 Lyon, Amy              U12  QUE/05     DNS           DNS      
 40  40 Bouchard, Alexandra    U12 PICO/06     DNS           DNS      
 39  39 Blodorn, Emma          U12 PICO/06     DNS           DNS      
 37  37 Solomon, Blake         U12  QUE/06     DNS           DNS      
 28  28 Flaherty, Anna         U12  QUE/05     DNS           DNS      
 17  17 Bergendahl, Brooke     U12  OKE/05     DNS           DNS      
 14  14 Labaugh, Lindsey       U12  KMS/05     DNS           DNS      
 13  13 Benison, Isabel        U12  OKE/05     DNS           DNS      
  8   8 Meckel, Caroline       U12  OKE/06     DNS           DNS      
 32  32 Martin, Marion         U12 PICO/06     DNF         39.41 (9)  
 19  19 St. John, Caroline     U12  SS6/05     DNF         39.03 (6)  
 12  12 Rocker, Fallon         U12  KMS/05     DNF         40.00 (11) 
 33  33 Andrews, Ella          U12  QUE/06   45.59 (39)      DNS      
 36  36 McKee, Maggie          U12  SS6/06   51.14 (52)      DNF      





























21-01-17 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW0917              N0244     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0243                            
KSC/KMS                                                         JANUARY 21, 2017
KILLINGTON                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Fletcher, Gary       (USA)   COURSE                BUNNY BUSTER
REFEREE          Cronin, Michael      (USA)   START                       1085 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hughes, Charles      (USA)   FINISH                       978 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                107 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U782/11/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Graves, Sean         (USA)       Preisler, Simon      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(18)                          19/(18)
START TIME       10:30                            12:30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 42  42 Preisler, Albert       U12  KMS/06   36.03 (1)     35.93 (1)   1:11.96 (1)
 48  48 Roy, Connor            U12  KMS/05   36.74 (2)     36.32 (2)   1:13.06 (2)
 46  46 Gentner, Griffin       U12  KMS/05   37.26 (5)     37.23 (3)   1:14.49 (3)
 55  55 Dawkins, Gabriel       U12  OKE/05   38.06 (8)     37.49 (4)   1:15.55 (4)
  3   3 Gras, Evan             U12  KMS/06   37.06 (3)     38.88 (12)  1:15.94 (5)
 26  26 Tavolato, Charles      U12  OKE/05   37.95 (6)     38.78 (8)   1:16.73 (6)
 35  35 Wood, Bode             U12  SS6/05   37.12 (4)     39.68 (18)  1:16.80 (7)
 63  63 Muller, Brice          U12  KMS/05   38.41 (11)    38.41 (5)   1:16.82 (8)
 25  25 Amato, Michael         U12  OKE/05   38.10 (9)     39.13 (13)  1:17.23 (9)
 49  49 D'Andrea, Thaddeus     U12  OKE/06   38.72 (14)    38.54 (6)   1:17.26 (10)
 58  58 Caruso, Michael        U12  OKE/05   38.46 (12)    38.83 (9)   1:17.29 (11)
 33  33 Beardsley, Jaedon      U12  KMS/05   38.95 (15)    38.56 (7)   1:17.51 (12)
 43  43 Stein, Graham          U12  OKE/06   38.39 (10)    39.15 (14)  1:17.54 (13)
 11  11 Shea, Kieran           U12  OKE/06   38.02 (7)     40.05 (23)  1:18.07 (14)
 10  10 McKenna, Benjamin      U12 PICO/05   39.33 (18)    38.85 (10)  1:18.18 (15)


21-01-17 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM0917              N0243     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0243                            
KSC/KMS                                                         JANUARY 21, 2017
KILLINGTON                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 16  16 Hambsch, Sam           U12  SS6/06   38.59 (13)    39.75 (20)  1:18.34 (16)
  1   1 Bailey, Finegan        U12  KMS/05   39.75 (23)    38.87 (11)  1:18.62 (17)
 45  45 McKhann, Gavin         U12 MIDD/06   39.22 (17)    39.66 (17)  1:18.88 (18)
  5   5 Webster, Maddix        U12  KMS/05   39.08 (16)    40.00 (22)  1:19.08 (19)
 19  19 Lebish, Ian            U12 PICO/06   39.53 (20)    39.71 (19)  1:19.24 (20)
  6   6 Carretero, Christian   U12  OKE/05   39.51 (19)    39.86 (21)  1:19.37 (21)
 51  51 Firstbrook, Cole       U12  OKE/05   40.18 (25)    39.42 (15)  1:19.60 (22)
 71  71 Johnsen, Benjamin      U12  SS6/05   39.62 (21)    40.39 (24)  1:20.01 (23)
 23  23 Lovejoy, Tyler         U12  OKE/06   39.71 (22)    40.61 (25)  1:20.32 (24)
 78  78 Marschke, Rhys         U12  OKE/05   41.43 (31)    39.62 (16)  1:21.05 (25)
 30  30 Soutter, Colby         U12 PICO/05   40.44 (27)    41.72 (26)  1:22.16 (26)
 38  38 Musi, Zachary          U12  KMS/06   40.82 (28)    42.17 (30)  1:22.99 (27)
 53  53 Schaeffler, John       U12 PICO/06   41.29 (30)    41.79 (27)  1:23.08 (28)
 72  72 Roe, Henry             U12  OKE/06   41.19 (29)    42.08 (29)  1:23.27 (29)
 64  64 Smid, Cadish           U12 PICO/06   40.22 (26)    43.53 (38)  1:23.75 (30)
 83  83 Carlin, Liam           U12  QUE/06   41.46 (32)    43.78 (42)  1:25.24 (31)
 50  50 Goodrich, Carter       U12  OKE/05   42.24 (34)    43.26 (35)  1:25.50 (32)
 73  73 Bragg, Charlie         U12  OKE/05   42.53 (36)    43.05 (32)  1:25.58 (33)
 84  84 Keane, Garrett         U12 PICO/05   41.94 (33)    43.71 (40)  1:25.65 (34)
 74  74 Chute, Austin          U12  OKE/06   42.27 (35)    43.45 (36)  1:25.72 (35)
 75  75 Poodiack, Chase        U12  OKE/05   44.31 (51)    41.89 (28)  1:26.20 (36)
 60  60 Porter, Charlie        U12 PICO/06   42.82 (38)    43.45 (36)  1:26.27 (37)
 32  32 Racicot, Luke          U12  OKE/06   43.98 (49)    42.34 (31)  1:26.32 (38)
 34  34 Cronin, Luke           U12  OKE/05   43.61 (45)    43.06 (33)  1:26.67 (39)
 81  81 Pauly, Keller          U12 PICO/06   43.86 (48)    43.15 (34)  1:27.01 (40)
 66  66 Kaganovsky, Logan      U12  OKE/04   43.48 (42)    43.64 (39)  1:27.12 (41)
 76  76 Robinson, Jeremiah     U12  OKE/06   43.60 (44)    43.73 (41)  1:27.33 (42)
 79  79 Sterling, Connor       U12  KMS/04   43.17 (40)    44.39 (44)  1:27.56 (43)
 14  14 Crowley, Brendan       U12  OKE/06   43.19 (41)    44.48 (45)  1:27.67 (44)
  4   4 Pell, Sebastian        U12 PICO/06   42.61 (37)    45.18 (49)  1:27.79 (45)
 29  29 Murphy, Sean           U12  OKE/06   43.51 (43)    44.35 (43)  1:27.86 (46)
 69  69 Van Der Schoot, Mark   U12  SS6/06   43.13 (39)    44.88 (47)  1:28.01 (47)
 41  41 Svoren, Marko          U12 PICO/05   43.75 (46)    44.73 (46)  1:28.48 (48)
 17  17 Poodiack, Owen         U12  OKE/05   43.81 (47)    45.06 (48)  1:28.87 (49)
 59  59 Carson, Magnus         U12  QUE/05   44.43 (53)    45.29 (51)  1:29.72 (50)
 85  85 Luck, Cameron          U12 PICO/05   44.42 (52)    45.33 (52)  1:29.75 (51)
  2   2 Linnell, Jake          U12  QUE/06   44.45 (54)    45.67 (54)  1:30.12 (52)
 22  22 Hartmann, Jack         U12  OKE/05   45.20 (56)    45.19 (50)  1:30.39 (53)
 61  61 Macdonald, Owen        U12  OKE/06   45.05 (55)    45.56 (53)  1:30.61 (54)
 57  57 McClements, Chandler   U12  OKE/06   45.87 (59)    45.71 (55)  1:31.58 (55)
 12  12 Stover, Peter          U12  SS6/06   44.28 (50)    47.31 (62)  1:31.59 (56)
 37  37 Hagwood, Brendan       U12  OKE/06   45.78 (58)    46.32 (56)  1:32.10 (57)

21-01-17 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM0917              N0243     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0243                            
KSC/KMS                                                         JANUARY 21, 2017
KILLINGTON                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 24  24 Crowley, Ryan          U12  OKE/06   45.47 (57)    46.73 (58)  1:32.20 (58)
 62  62 Crawford, Malcolm      U12 PICO/06   46.15 (61)    47.18 (60)  1:33.33 (59)
 80  80 Tracy, Reed            U12  KMS/06   46.25 (62)    47.24 (61)  1:33.49 (60)
 52  52 Taylor, Eric           U12  OKE/05   48.17 (65)    46.63 (57)  1:34.80 (61)
  9   9 Osgood, Broden         U12  OKE/06   46.76 (63)    48.44 (64)  1:35.20 (62)
 86  86 Potter, Zachary        U12 PICO/05   47.59 (64)    48.24 (63)  1:35.83 (63)
 15  15 Overbay, Jack          U12  KMS/06   45.98 (60)    51.61 (65)  1:37.59 (64)
 20  20 Moss, Cian             U12  QUE/05   50.48 (67)    53.05 (66)  1:43.53 (65)
 21  21 Ferony, Nathaniel      U12 PICO/06   55.80 (69)    54.35 (67)  1:50.15 (66)
 70  70 Small, Jake            U12  OKE/05   56.58 (70)    54.41 (68)  1:50.99 (67)
 13  13 King, Julian           U12  QUE/05   53.26 (68)    58.44 (69)  1:51.70 (68)
 44  44 Hoffman, Pasquale      U12 PICO/06   57.27 (71)  1:01.59 (70)  1:58.86 (69)
 77  77 Coschigano, Carlo      U12  OKE/05     DNS           DNS      
 68  68 Klopp, Charles         U12  OKE/06     DNS           DNS      
 67  67 Boyd, Paxton           U12  QUE/05     DNS           DNS      
 65  65 Buehler, William       U12  OKE/06     DNS           DNS      
 54  54 Warren, Carter         U12  SS6/06     DNS           DNS      
 47  47 Beran, Spencer         U12  OKE/05     DNS           DNS      
 40  40 Buchichio, Connor      U12  OKE/06     DNS           DNS      
 39  39 De Simone, Lorenzo     U12  OKE/05     DNS           DNS      
 36  36 Chute, Benjamin        U12  OKE/06     DNS           DNS      
 28  28 Wolcott, Aiden         U12 PICO/06     DNS           DNS      
 27  27 Glazer, Max            U12  QUE/05     DNS           DNS      
 18  18 Murnane, Owen          U12  SS6/06     DNS           DNS      
  8   8 Hamner, Charles        U12  OKE/06     DNS           DNS      
 31  31 Jeffers, Patrick       U12  KMS/05     DNF         47.10 (59) 
  7   7 Worah, Aarav           U12 PICO/06     DNF           DNS      
 82  82 Paine, Spencer         U12  KMS/06   39.89 (24)      DNF      
 56  56 Hanford, Ben           U12 PICO/05   48.63 (66)      DNF      














21-01-17 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM0917              N0243     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~