Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
ra@killingtonmountainschool.org

Club Information
Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
chughes@killingtonmountainschool.org

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1348                            
KMS                                                             JANUARY 25, 2015
Killington                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)   COURSE                BUNNY BUSTER
REFEREE          Pollock, Ann         (USA)   START                       1085 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hughes, Charles      (USA)   FINISH                       978 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                107 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U782/11/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    clarke, Christopher  (USA)       Fletcher, Gary       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   25/(24)                          25/(24)
START TIME        9.30                            13.15

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 17  17 Visnic, Drew           U12  OKE/03   35.87 (2)     36.15 (2)   1:12.02 (1)
 35  35 Preisler, Oscar        U12  KMS/04   35.76 (1)     36.59 (3)   1:12.35 (2)
  8   8 Martin, Reed           U12 PICO/03   36.68 (3)     37.93 (8)   1:14.61 (3)
 50  50 Clarke, Austin         U12  KMS/03   37.50 (6)     37.41 (5)   1:14.91 (4)
 69  69 Schultz, Tucker        U12  KMS/03   38.90 (19)    36.07 (1)   1:14.97 (5)
 24  24 Kelleher, John         U12  OKE/04   37.45 (5)     37.69 (6)   1:15.14 (6)
 64  64 Hynes, Brennan         U12  OKE/03   37.60 (7)     37.86 (7)   1:15.46 (7)
  9   9 Thomson, Ryan          U12  OKE/04   37.60 (7)     38.20 (10)  1:15.80 (8)
 29  29 Jackson, Silas         U12 MIDD/03   38.10 (13)    37.96 (9)   1:16.06 (9)
 10  10 Marra, William         U12  OKE/04   37.32 (4)     39.17 (15)  1:16.49 (10)
 23  23 McDermott, Sean        U12 PICO/03   37.89 (10)    38.61 (12)  1:16.50 (11)
 20  20 Amato, Christopher     U12  OKE/04   37.88 (9)     38.84 (14)  1:16.72 (12)
 68  68 Schain, Gaven          U12  KMS/04   38.48 (14)    38.65 (13)  1:17.13 (13)
 25  25 Van Heyst, Ryan        U12  OKE/03   38.01 (11)    39.38 (18)  1:17.39 (14)
 28  28 Muller, Chase          U12  KMS/03   39.01 (20)    39.34 (17)  1:18.35 (15)


25-01-15 / Killington               LIST: NLM715               N1348     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1348                            
KMS                                                             JANUARY 25, 2015
Killington                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 77  77 Chambers, Carter       U12 PICO/03   39.57 (24)    39.18 (16)  1:18.75 (16)
  2   2 Anderson, Noah         U14   S6/02   38.86 (18)    40.26 (23)  1:19.12 (17)
 22  22 Vaccarella, Kyle       U12 PICO/03   40.89 (31)    38.34 (11)  1:19.23 (18)
 44  44 Rice, Alex             U12  KMS/04   39.53 (23)    39.83 (21)  1:19.36 (19)
 56  56 Wilson, Aaron          U12   S6/03   39.32 (22)    40.06 (22)  1:19.38 (20)
 62  62 Ward, Luke             U12  KMS/04   39.29 (21)    40.54 (26)  1:19.83 (21)
 48  48 Trotsky, Benjamin      U12   S6/03   38.83 (17)    41.02 (30)  1:19.85 (22)
 49  49 Brogden, Freddie       U12  OKE/04   38.58 (15)    41.86 (33)  1:20.44 (23)
 52  52 Lavion, Henri          U12  OKE/03   40.04 (27)    40.46 (25)  1:20.50 (24)
 78  78 Mcclements, Grayson    U12  OKE/04   40.32 (28)    40.36 (24)  1:20.68 (25)
 47  47 Nelson, Zachary        U12 PICO/04   39.92 (25)    40.81 (29)  1:20.73 (26)
 75  75 Johnston, Benjamin     U12  QUE/03   40.32 (28)    40.77 (28)  1:21.09 (27)
 57  57 Sanville, Colby        U12  QUE/03   40.84 (30)    40.60 (27)  1:21.44 (28)
  4   4 Beney, Charles         U12  OKE/04   39.92 (25)    41.95 (36)  1:21.87 (29)
 12  12 Fallon, Christopher    U12  KMS/03   41.30 (34)    41.87 (34)  1:23.17 (30)
 37  37 Gentner, Edward        U12  KMS/03   41.37 (36)    41.88 (35)  1:23.25 (31)
 76  76 Visco, Peter           U12  OKE/04   41.49 (38)    41.99 (37)  1:23.48 (32)
 30  30 Taylor, William        U12  QUE/04   41.42 (37)    42.20 (38)  1:23.62 (33)
 18  18 Brooke, Thomas         U12   S6/03   44.14 (48)    39.51 (19)  1:23.65 (34)
 36  36 Wallace, Jack          U12 PICO/03   41.00 (32)    42.74 (39)  1:23.74 (35)
 73  73 Seelert, Ian           U12 PICO/04   41.72 (39)    42.87 (41)  1:24.59 (36)
  3   3 Mygland, Bjorn         U12  KMS/04   42.02 (41)    42.83 (40)  1:24.85 (37)
  1   1 Harris, William        U12  OKE/04   41.08 (33)    44.17 (45)  1:25.25 (38)
 13  13 Hartmann, Andrew       U12  OKE/03   42.35 (42)    43.80 (43)  1:26.15 (39)
 74  74 Reed, Charlie          U12   S6/03   43.16 (47)    43.53 (42)  1:26.69 (40)
 45  45 Thomas, Ashton         U12 PICO/04   42.81 (45)    44.14 (44)  1:26.95 (41)
 39  39 Riley, William         U12  OKE/04   42.40 (43)    45.14 (49)  1:27.54 (42)
 58  58 Sullivan, Noah         U12  OKE/04   42.79 (44)    45.52 (51)  1:28.31 (43)
  5   5 Slaminko, Ryan         U12  OKE/04   44.23 (49)    44.43 (47)  1:28.66 (44)
 55  55 Duane, William         U12   S6/03   44.69 (52)    44.39 (46)  1:29.08 (45)
 46  46 Bishop, Matthew        U12  QUE/04   44.25 (50)    45.18 (50)  1:29.43 (46)
 61  61 Nisimblat, Otto        U12 PICO/03   44.68 (51)    45.09 (48)  1:29.77 (47)
 16  16 Tschaikowsky, Peter    U12 PICO/03   42.81 (45)    46.98 (57)  1:29.79 (48)
 15  15 Coschigano, Rocco      U12  OKE/03   44.88 (54)    46.17 (53)  1:31.05 (49)
 70  70 Bowie, Emanuel Manny   U12 PICO/03   45.15 (56)    45.99 (52)  1:31.14 (50)
 63  63 Bergendahl, Tyler      U12  OKE/04   44.70 (53)    47.22 (59)  1:31.92 (51)
  7   7 Barrett, Erol          U12  OKE/04   45.40 (57)    46.68 (55)  1:32.08 (52)
 72  72 Gras, Tyler            U12  KMS/04   45.02 (55)    47.15 (58)  1:32.17 (53)
 19  19 Le Rouzic, Thomas      U12  KMS/04   46.28 (58)    46.90 (56)  1:33.18 (54)
 60  60 Danforth, Matthew      U12  OKE/03   47.14 (60)    46.41 (54)  1:33.55 (55)
  6   6 Cooper, Aidan          U12 PICO/03   46.36 (59)    49.09 (62)  1:35.45 (56)
 71  71 Pensabene, Massimo     U12  OKE/03   47.57 (62)    48.30 (60)  1:35.87 (57)

25-01-15 / Killington               LIST: NLM715               N1348     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1348                            
KMS                                                             JANUARY 25, 2015
Killington                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 27  27 Audia, Gianluca        U12  OKE/04   47.32 (61)    48.67 (61)  1:35.99 (58)
 54  54 Arvin, Gil             U12  QUE/04   55.18 (65)    41.81 (32)  1:36.99 (59)
 43  43 Erdmann, Tyler         U14  QUE/02   49.25 (63)    50.08 (63)  1:39.33 (60)
 40  40 Monks, Will            U12  OKE/04   49.52 (64)    51.01 (64)  1:40.53 (61)
 67  67 Tobin, Seth            U12  OKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 66  66 Takats, Jimmy          U12  OKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 59  59 Chertavian, Callum     U12  OKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 53  53 Johnson, Benning       U12  QUE/03     DNS           DNS      
 42  42 Wexler, Alexander      U12 PICO/04     DNS           DNS      
 41  41 Johnson, Peter         U12  KMS/04     DNS           DNS      
 33  33 Ashekian, Andrew       U12  QUE/04     DNS           DNS      
 32  32 Giliberto, Paul        U12  OKE/04     DNS           DNS      
 31  31 Riordan, William       U12  OKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 14  14 Rosi, Eli              U12 PICO/04     DNS           DNS      
 34  34 Quinlan, Liam          U12  KMS/03     DNF         41.67 (31) 
 65  65 Shackleton, Dominic    U12  KMS/04                 37.21 (4)  
 38  38 Lynch, Timothy         U12  OKE/04                 39.65 (20) 
 51  51 Spenlinhauer, Brady    U12  OKE/04   41.98 (40)      DNF      
 26  26 Vest, Lucas            U12 PICO/04   41.35 (35)      DNF      
 21  21 Belenardo, Joe         U12  OKE/03   38.06 (12)      DNF      
 11  11 Flaherty, Joseph       U12  OKE/04   38.78 (16)      DNF      






















25-01-15 / Killington               LIST: NLM715               N1348     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1349                            
KMS                                                             JANUARY 25, 2015
Killington                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)   COURSE                BUNNY BUSTER
REFEREE          Pollock, Ann         (USA)   START                       1085 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hughes, Charles      (USA)   FINISH                       978 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                107 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U782/11/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    clarke, Christopher  (USA)       Fletcher, Gary       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   25/(24)                          25/(24)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 68  68 Killian, Katherine     U12  OKE/03   36.25 (1)     35.20 (1)   1:11.45 (1)
 40  40 Roy, Caroline          U12  KMS/03   36.51 (2)     35.70 (2)   1:12.21 (2)
 64  64 Barteck, Anya          U12  KMS/03   36.98 (5)     36.10 (3)   1:13.08 (3)
 19  19 Gebhardt, Kelly        U12   S6/03   36.63 (3)     36.50 (4)   1:13.13 (4)
 86  86 Lisi, Julianna         U12  KMS/04   37.36 (6)     36.63 (5)   1:13.99 (5)
 76  76 Wood, Amber            U12   S6/03   36.95 (4)     37.20 (6)   1:14.15 (6)
 79  79 Collins, Caitlin       U12   S6/03   38.76 (9)     38.16 (10)  1:16.92 (7)
 60  60 Comey, Ava             U12  OKE/03   38.90 (12)    38.10 (9)   1:17.00 (8)
 42  42 Spain, Eliza           U12  KMS/03   38.34 (7)     38.94 (13)  1:17.28 (9)
 73  73 Clark-Alderman, IsabellU12  KMS/03   38.77 (10)    38.59 (11)  1:17.36 (10)
  1   1 Simons, Ella           U12  QUE/03   38.66 (8)     39.01 (14)  1:17.67 (11)
 45  45 Kinsman, Camryn        U12 PICO/04   39.02 (14)    38.91 (12)  1:17.93 (12)
 46  46 Horrocks, Lucienne     U12 PICO/03   38.84 (11)    39.39 (16)  1:18.23 (13)
 74  74 Peters, Riley          U12  OKE/03   38.97 (13)    39.37 (15)  1:18.34 (14)
 52  52 Bassett, Sarah         U12  OKE/03   39.31 (15)    39.87 (18)  1:19.18 (15)


25-01-15 / Killington               LIST: NLW715               N1349     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1349                            
KMS                                                             JANUARY 25, 2015
Killington                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  9   9 Dall, Ava              U12  OKE/03   39.36 (16)    40.06 (19)  1:19.42 (16)
 82  82 Phelan, Isabella       U12 PICO/03   39.56 (17)    40.68 (23)  1:20.24 (17)
 12  12 Filoon, Lindsey        U12  OKE/03   39.85 (19)    40.52 (21)  1:20.37 (18)
 34  34 Kelleher, Erin         U12  OKE/03   39.58 (18)    40.82 (24)  1:20.40 (19)
 21  21 Evanko, Katherine      U12  OKE/04   39.91 (20)    40.89 (25)  1:20.80 (20)
 49  49 Shea, Reilly           U12  OKE/04   40.62 (23)    40.55 (22)  1:21.17 (21)
  5   5 Ross, Elizabeth        U12  QUE/03   40.56 (22)    41.02 (26)  1:21.58 (22)
 31  31 McKenna, Sara          U12  QUE/03   44.43 (50)    37.20 (6)   1:21.63 (23)
 23  23 Munson, Chandler       U14 PICO/02   40.55 (21)    41.49 (29)  1:22.04 (24)
 18  18 Brett, Sophie          U12  OKE/03   40.84 (24)    41.43 (28)  1:22.27 (25)
 62  62 Balinskiy, Natalie     U12  KMS/04   41.97 (34)    41.20 (27)  1:23.17 (26)
 85  85 Waterfall, Elizabeth   U12   S6/03   41.84 (32)    41.74 (31)  1:23.58 (27)
 14  14 Masillo, Abigail       U12 PICO/03   40.97 (25)    42.61 (41)  1:23.58 (27)
 16  16 Astley, Charlotte      U12  KMS/03   41.83 (31)    41.85 (32)  1:23.68 (29)
 83  83 Black, Hannah          U12 PICO/04   42.21 (36)    41.50 (30)  1:23.71 (30)
  3   3 Racicot, Haley         U12  OKE/04   41.75 (30)    42.03 (36)  1:23.78 (31)
  4   4 Perlov, Ava            U12  KMS/03   41.58 (28)    42.48 (39)  1:24.06 (32)
 13  13 Sorrentino, Lilianna   U12   S6/03   41.34 (26)    42.85 (43)  1:24.19 (33)
  7   7 Bradford, Jessica      U12  OKE/03   42.32 (37)    41.88 (33)  1:24.20 (34)
 11  11 Chambers, Isabella     U12 PICO/04   41.84 (32)    42.50 (40)  1:24.34 (35)
 28  28 Guerster, Mason        U12  QUE/03   41.42 (27)    43.03 (44)  1:24.45 (36)
 36  36 McNulty, Emma          U12  QUE/03   42.59 (39)    41.88 (33)  1:24.47 (37)
 55  55 Fuller, Chloe          U12 PICO/03   42.65 (40)    42.10 (37)  1:24.75 (38)
 22  22 Howland, Ruby          U12  OKE/04   41.59 (29)    43.20 (45)  1:24.79 (39)
 58  58 Blodorn, Taylor        U12 PICO/04   42.20 (35)    42.74 (42)  1:24.94 (40)
 75  75 Bartlett, Julia        U12 MIDD/04   42.87 (42)    42.23 (38)  1:25.10 (41)
 63  63 Adams, Cassidy         U12   S6/04   43.45 (45)    41.88 (33)  1:25.33 (42)
 41  41 Chute, Sarah           U12  OKE/04   42.43 (38)    43.86 (47)  1:26.29 (43)
 20  20 Solimano, Hannah       U12 PICO/03   42.96 (43)    44.30 (50)  1:27.26 (44)
 32  32 Anderson, Ashley       U12  KMS/04   43.42 (44)    43.86 (47)  1:27.28 (45)
 78  78 Maccini, Cate          U12  QUE/04   43.89 (47)    44.20 (49)  1:28.09 (46)
 80  80 Bukowski, Emily        U12  KMS/04   45.04 (54)    43.80 (46)  1:28.84 (47)
 61  61 Guerster, Brooke       U12  QUE/04   43.75 (46)    45.26 (54)  1:29.01 (48)
  8   8 Steele, Anna           U12   S6/03   44.95 (52)    44.61 (53)  1:29.56 (49)
 87  87 Gilmore, Madeline      U12  OKE/03   45.29 (55)    44.42 (52)  1:29.71 (50)
 33  33 Lyon, Eliana           U12  OKE/04   44.33 (49)    45.46 (55)  1:29.79 (51)
 35  35 Owen, Samantha         U14 PICO/02   44.05 (48)    46.11 (58)  1:30.16 (52)
 30  30 Celentano, Maci        U12 PICO/04   44.43 (50)    46.83 (61)  1:31.26 (53)
 81  81 O'Neill, Hannah        U12  QUE/04   46.63 (57)    45.50 (56)  1:32.13 (54)
 47  47 Edwards, Mathis        U14  OKE/02   47.32 (58)    45.85 (57)  1:33.17 (55)
 37  37 Kuper, Ella            U12  QUE/03   45.01 (53)    48.25 (64)  1:33.26 (56)
 59  59 Tinnerello, Lydia      U14 PICO/02   47.84 (59)    47.03 (62)  1:34.87 (57)

25-01-15 / Killington               LIST: NLW715               N1349     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA MVC U12                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1349                            
KMS                                                             JANUARY 25, 2015
Killington                                                      EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 84  84 Brown, Julia           U12  KMS/04   48.41 (61)    46.50 (59)  1:34.91 (58)
 29  29 Gardell, Francesca     U12 PICO/04   46.03 (56)    48.89 (65)  1:34.92 (59)
 56  56 Hanifin, Carly         U12  OKE/04   49.92 (62)    46.78 (60)  1:36.70 (60)
 70  70 Kowalczyk, Lilly       U12 PICO/04   48.11 (60)    50.47 (67)  1:38.58 (61)
 66  66 Dimase, Sofia          U12  QUE/04   50.77 (63)    50.31 (66)  1:41.08 (62)
 71  71 Horne, Mardi           U12 MIDD/03   50.86 (64)    50.73 (68)  1:41.59 (63)
 39  39 Barcelo, Tessa         U12  QUE/03   55.23 (66)    53.27 (69)  1:48.50 (64)
 25  25 Harned, Paige          U12 PICO/04   52.79 (65)    57.34 (70)  1:50.13 (65)
 43  43 Glazer, Chloe          U12  QUE/03 1:03.89 (67)  1:07.69 (71)  2:11.58 (66)
  6   6 Naughton, Kaly         U12  QUE/04 1:04.74 (68)  1:09.05 (72)  2:13.79 (67)
 77  77 Catalano, Tessa        U12  QUE/04     DNS           DNS      
 72  72 Silverman, Amanda      U12  OKE/04     DNS           DNS      
 69  69 Janoff, Samantha       U12  OKE/04     DNS           DNS      
 53  53 Pensabene, Isabella    U12  OKE/04     DNS           DNS      
 51  51 Rassiger, Natalie      U12  QUE/04     DNS           DNS      
 50  50 Johnson, Delia         U12  QUE/03     DNS           DNS      
 27  27 Gleason, Quinn         U12  OKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 26  26 Lutz-Mountain, Freya   U12  QUE/04     DNS           DNS      
 17  17 Schwartz, Lydia        U12   S6/04     DNS           DNS      
 15  15 Woods, Eliora          U12  QUE/04     DNS           DNS      
 10  10 Solomon, Emily         U12  QUE/04     DNS           DNS      
  2   2 Wichern, Anncatherine  U12  OKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 67  67 Wexler, Bridget        U12 PICO/04     DNF           DNS      
 65  65 Redrup, Isabel         U12  KMS/04     DNF         39.83 (17) 
 57  57 McKhann, Ella          U12 MIDD/03     DNF         40.16 (20) 
 54  54 Papanier, Olivia       U14 PICO/02     DNF         44.40 (51) 
 44  44 Schoudel, Maeve        U12  OKE/03     DNF           DNS      
 24  24 Kerner, Caroline       U12   S6/03     DNF         37.90 (8)  
 38  38 Leach, Madison         U12  OKE/04                 47.89 (63) 
 48  48 Mirabile, Jenna        U12  OKE/04   42.82 (41)      DNF      













25-01-15 / Killington               LIST: NLW715               N1349     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~