Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
ra@killingtonmountainschool.org

Club Information
Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
chughes@killingtonmountainschool.org

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MVC U-14 GIANT SLALOM                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1351                            
KSC/KMS                                                         FEBRUARY 1, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hadley, Gregory      (USA)   COURSE                   HIGH LINE
REFEREE          Weideman, Tyler      (USA)   START                        984 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hughes, Charles      (USA)   FINISH                       783 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                201 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             8957/11/08


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Hauck, Edmond        (USA)       Jones, Bobby         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- bovaconti, pj        (USA)   -A- bovaconti, pj        (USA)
             -B- Ferri, A             (USA)   -B- Ferri, A             (USA)
             -C- Hulsebosch, A        (USA)   -C- Hulsebosch, A        (USA)
             -D-                              -D- Martin, J            (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   28/(26)                          27/(25)
START TIME        9.30                            13.00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  5   1 Jenne, Isabelle        U14Killi/01   41.93 (1)     42.43 (1)   1:24.36 (1)
  1   5 Amico, Isabella        U14Killi/01   43.93 (2)     43.99 (3)   1:27.92 (2)
 12  12 Murdoch, Siofra        U14Okemo/01   44.35 (4)     43.59 (2)   1:27.94 (3)
  7   7 Kelleher, Lydia        U14Okemo/01   44.33 (3)     44.26 (4)   1:28.59 (4)
  4   2 Mirabile, Jillian      U14Okemo/01   45.39 (8)     44.40 (5)   1:29.79 (5)
 16  16 Castellini, Francesca  U14Killi/01   44.76 (5)     45.24 (6)   1:30.00 (6)
 15  15 Bennett, Sydney        U14Killi/01   45.60 (10)    45.91 (7)   1:31.51 (7)
 14  14 Burton, Samantha       U14Okemo/02   45.51 (9)     46.35 (8)   1:31.86 (8)
 28  28 Kroon, Anja            U14Killi/01   47.16 (11)    46.96 (10)  1:34.12 (9)
 19  19 Moran, Brooke          U14Okemo/01   47.49 (12)    47.07 (11)  1:34.56 (10)
 13  13 Noble, Chloe           U14   S6/01   47.93 (15)    47.21 (12)  1:35.14 (11)
 20  20 Parlett, Kai           U14Killi/02   48.37 (18)    47.68 (13)  1:36.05 (12)
 18  18 Hart, Devin            U14Killi/01   47.49 (12)    48.73 (18)  1:36.22 (13)
 11  11 Martin, Vera           U14 Pico/01   48.01 (17)    48.50 (17)  1:36.51 (14)
 37  37 Slaminko, Caitlin      U14Okemo/02   48.76 (23)    47.89 (14)  1:36.65 (15)


01-02-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW815               N1351     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MVC U-14 GIANT SLALOM                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1351                            
KSC/KMS                                                         FEBRUARY 1, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 26  26 Sorrentino, Gina       U14   S6/01   48.71 (22)    48.04 (16)  1:36.75 (16)
 35  35 Zegelstein, Lyla       U14Killi/01   49.60 (25)    47.92 (15)  1:37.52 (17)
 24  24 Adams, Ashleah         U14 Pico/01   47.68 (14)    50.67 (29)  1:38.35 (18)
 17  17 Keller, Eliza          U14   S6/01   48.51 (21)    50.06 (22)  1:38.57 (19)
 38  38 Chute, Emma            U14Okemo/01   49.88 (26)    48.91 (20)  1:38.79 (20)
 32  32 Macdonald, Emma        U14Okemo/02   51.04 (30)    49.19 (21)  1:40.23 (21)
 33  33 Blake, Katelyn         U14Killi/01   50.65 (29)    50.17 (25)  1:40.82 (22)
 39  39 Mohan, Caroline        U14Okemo/01   50.60 (28)    50.54 (28)  1:41.14 (23)
 34  34 Laurion, Emma          U14Okemo/02   49.52 (24)    51.64 (36)  1:41.16 (24)
 29  29 Friedman, Sara         U14Killi/01   50.49 (27)    50.78 (30)  1:41.27 (25)
 25  25 Dickinson, Reese       U14Quech/02   51.41 (31)    50.45 (26)  1:41.86 (26)
 42  42 Anderson, Lane         U14Killi/01   51.96 (34)    50.12 (23)  1:42.08 (27)
 79  79 Calcano, Cameron       U14Okemo/02   53.49 (42)    48.90 (19)  1:42.39 (28)
 43  43 Bradley, Cecilia       U14Quech/02   52.31 (36)    50.12 (23)  1:42.43 (29)
 54  54 Spain, Adelaide        U14Killi/01   52.04 (35)    50.50 (27)  1:42.54 (30)
 41  41 Moore, Katherine       U14Killi/01   51.46 (32)    51.12 (33)  1:42.58 (31)
 45  45 Hoffman, Alexandra     U14Okemo/02   51.54 (33)    51.16 (34)  1:42.70 (32)
 40  40 Auerbach, Carolina     U14Killi/02   52.96 (38)    50.96 (31)  1:43.92 (33)
 51  51 Waters, Emilie         U14Okemo/02   53.34 (41)    51.04 (32)  1:44.38 (34)
 36  36 Parker, Maggie         U14   S6/02   53.06 (39)    51.56 (35)  1:44.62 (35)
 55  55 Thomson, Julia         U14Okemo/02   53.32 (40)    52.05 (38)  1:45.37 (36)
 50  50 Nelligan, Meghan       U14 Pico/01   53.63 (43)    51.82 (37)  1:45.45 (37)
 62  62 Hartford, Isla         U14   S6/02   55.36 (44)    52.28 (40)  1:47.64 (38)
 61  61 Mackenzie, Esther      U14 Pico/01   55.63 (46)    53.49 (44)  1:49.12 (39)
 56  56 Fish, Hanna            U14 Pico/02   55.39 (45)    54.35 (47)  1:49.74 (40)
 53  53 Haltmaier, Rory        U14Quech/02   56.86 (50)    53.19 (41)  1:50.05 (41)
 63  63 Napier, Zoe            U14   S6/02   56.88 (51)    53.35 (43)  1:50.23 (42)
 31  31 Duane, Abbey           U14   S6/02   55.70 (47)    54.92 (48)  1:50.62 (43)
 59  59 Mohan, Annie           U14Okemo/02   57.08 (52)    54.18 (46)  1:51.26 (44)
 72  72 Gilmond, Kathlee       U14 Pico/02   58.06 (55)    53.34 (42)  1:51.40 (45)
 57  57 Kinsman, Logan         U14 Pico/02   55.87 (48)    57.33 (54)  1:53.20 (46)
 47  47 McGarry, Kaitlyn       U14 Pico/02   56.85 (49)    56.43 (51)  1:53.28 (47)
 49  49 Evans, Olivia          U14Okemo/02   57.45 (53)    55.97 (49)  1:53.42 (48)
 66  66 Galluzzo, Samantha     U14Killi/02   57.64 (54)    56.25 (50)  1:53.89 (49)
 71  71 Zmurko, Lea            U14 Pico/02   59.14 (56)    56.92 (53)  1:56.06 (50)
 58  58 Jones, Gabrielle       U14Quech/01 1:00.16 (57)    56.88 (52)  1:57.04 (51)
 73  73 Tschaikowsky, Emma     U16 Pico/00 1:01.49 (58)  1:01.04 (58)  2:02.53 (52)
 86  86 Stinson, Lindsey       U16 PICO/99 1:03.29 (59)  1:00.78 (57)  2:04.07 (53)
 75  75 Fuller, Madeline       U14 Pico/01 1:03.95 (60)  1:00.59 (56)  2:04.54 (54)
 85  85 Wallace, Morgan        U14 Pico/01     DNS           DNS      
 84  84 Kontorouhas, Vasiliki  U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 83  83 Belenardo, Melina      U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      

01-02-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW815               N1351     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MVC U-14 GIANT SLALOM                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1351                            
KSC/KMS                                                         FEBRUARY 1, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 81  81 Giliberto, Sophia      U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 80  80 Evanko, Elizabeth      U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 78  78 Kontorouhas, Zenovia   U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 77  77 Monks, Bene            U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 76  76 Peterson, Jenevieve    U14 Pico/02     DNS           DNS      
 70  70 Waldron, Meredith      U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 69  69 Loveless, Darby        U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 67  67 Mundel, Olivia         U14   S6/02     DNS           DNS      
 65  65 Childs, Graciana       U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 64  64 Loveless, Sloane       U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 60  60 Zmurko, Zoe            U14 Pico/01     DNS           DNS      
 52  52 Liska, Camille         U14Quech/02     DNS           DNS      
 46  46 Lynch, Madison         U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 23  23 Brown, Anda-Reese      U14Quech/02     DNS           DNS      
 74  74 Letendre, Emery        U14 Pico/01     DNF         59.68 (55) 
 68  68 Coppolo, Jordan        U14Quech/02     DNF           DNS      
 48  48 Schain, Ayden          U14Killi/02     DNF         52.20 (39) 
 44  44 Jones, Isabel          U14   S6/01     DNF         53.59 (45) 
 27  27 Nelson, Emma           U14Okemo/02     DNF           DNF      
 22  22 Ferguson, Ryle         U14   S6/01     DNF         46.52 (9)  
  3   3 Harris, Lauren         U14Okemo/01     DNF           DNS      
  2   4 Whyte, Frances         U14Okemo/01     DNF           DNF      
 30  30 Binder, Julia          U14Quech/01   52.60 (37)      DNF      
 21  21 Biele, Morgan          U14   S6/01   48.48 (20)      DNF      
 10  10 Taylor, Emma           U14Quech/02   47.97 (16)      DNF      
  9   9 Flaherty, Catherine    U14Okemo/01   48.47 (19)      DNF      
  8   8 Degraw, Elizabeth      U14Okemo/02   44.89 (7)       DNF      
  6   6 Brogden, Honor         U14Okemo/01   44.86 (6)       DNF      















01-02-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW815               N1351     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MVC U-14 GIANT SLALOM                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1350                            
KSC/KMS                                                         FEBRUARY 1, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hadley, Gregory      (USA)   COURSE                   HIGH LINE
REFEREE          Weideman, Tyler      (USA)   START                        984 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Smith, Peter         (USA)   FINISH                       783 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                201 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             8957/11/08


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Hauck, Edmond        (USA)       Jones, Bobby         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   28/(26)                              /()
START TIME        9.30                             1.00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  6   6 Roussel, Dylan         U14 Pico/01   43.22 (1)     43.02 (1)   1:26.24 (1)
  5   1 Dils, Nolan            U14Killi/01   43.53 (2)     43.29 (2)   1:26.82 (2)
  9   9 Kenosh, Brady          U14 Pico/02   45.40 (4)     43.75 (3)   1:29.15 (3)
  1   5 St. John, Nolan        U14   S6/02   46.74 (8)     44.47 (4)   1:31.21 (4)
  7   7 Cunningham, Brian      U14Quech/02   46.54 (6)     44.81 (5)   1:31.35 (5)
  4   2 Schultz, Tanner        U14Killi/01   45.98 (5)     45.69 (8)   1:31.67 (6)
 18  18 Bachman, Jonny         U14 Pico/01   46.80 (9)     45.14 (6)   1:31.94 (7)
 10  10 Visnic, Connor         U14Okemo/01   46.92 (11)    45.38 (7)   1:32.30 (8)
 12  12 Hoffman, Wyatt         U14Killi/02   46.87 (10)    46.23 (10)  1:33.10 (9)
  8   8 Hauck, Zander          U14Killi/01   46.92 (11)    46.73 (12)  1:33.65 (10)
 13  13 Zackin, Alec           U14Killi/02   47.29 (13)    47.46 (17)  1:34.75 (11)
 11  11 Hirschbuhl, Wade       U14   S6/01   48.35 (16)    46.93 (13)  1:35.28 (12)
 29  29 Bennett, Aidan         U14Killi/02   48.20 (15)    47.12 (14)  1:35.32 (13)
 14  14 Rubin, T J             U14 Pico/01   47.91 (14)    48.86 (20)  1:36.77 (14)
 25  25 Fallon, John Michael   U14Killi/01   50.60 (19)    47.29 (15)  1:37.89 (15)


01-02-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM815               N1350     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MVC U-14 GIANT SLALOM                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1350                            
KSC/KMS                                                         FEBRUARY 1, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 20  20 Lovejoy, Cole          U14Okemo/01   49.05 (18)    48.86 (20)  1:37.91 (16)
 67  67 Clarke, Dustin         U14Killi/02   50.98 (23)    47.43 (16)  1:38.41 (17)
 31  31 Bradford, Adam         U14Okemo/01   50.94 (22)    48.80 (19)  1:39.74 (18)
 23  23 Feingold, Sean         U14Okemo/01   49.00 (17)    50.74 (27)  1:39.74 (18)
 34  34 Fish, Anders           U14 Pico/01   50.66 (20)    49.99 (24)  1:40.65 (20)
 33  33 Bianchi, Stephen       U14Killi/01   50.69 (21)    50.41 (25)  1:41.10 (21)
 49  49 Gottlieb, Jordan       U14Quech/01   51.85 (26)    49.76 (23)  1:41.61 (22)
 66  66 Wolcott, Hunter        U14 Pico/02   52.44 (29)    49.20 (22)  1:41.64 (23)
 26  26 Reed, William          U14   S6/01   51.12 (24)    50.57 (26)  1:41.69 (24)
 16  16 Moore, Brayden         U14 Pico/01   46.73 (7)     54.99 (48)  1:41.72 (25)
 24  24 Wilson, Max            U14Quech/01   52.54 (30)    50.80 (28)  1:43.34 (26)
 45  45 Nixdorff, Spencer      U14Okemo/02   53.56 (35)    51.29 (31)  1:44.85 (27)
 69  69 Janoff, Alexander      U14Okemo/01   54.12 (39)    51.07 (29)  1:45.19 (28)
 57  57 Coppola, Noah          U14Okemo/01   53.48 (32)    51.79 (33)  1:45.27 (29)
 41  41 Hulsebosch, Stefan     U14Killi/02   51.97 (27)    53.67 (41)  1:45.64 (30)
 35  35 Riordan, John          U14Okemo/01   53.50 (34)    52.58 (37)  1:46.08 (31)
 44  44 Cloutier, Alden        U14Killi/02   54.06 (37)    52.71 (38)  1:46.77 (32)
 37  37 Brown, Nathan          U14Killi/01   52.32 (28)    54.58 (45)  1:46.90 (33)
 47  47 Washburn, Cameron      U14Okemo/02   54.82 (41)    52.34 (35)  1:47.16 (34)
 46  46 Quicker, Riley         U14   S6/02   55.31 (43)    52.20 (34)  1:47.51 (35)
 50  50 Bailey, Spenser        U14Killi/02   53.48 (32)    54.10 (44)  1:47.58 (36)
 38  38 Pencak, Benjamin       U14 Pico/02   53.98 (36)    53.71 (42)  1:47.69 (37)
 65  65 Lebish, Alex           U14 Pico/02   55.26 (42)    52.75 (39)  1:48.01 (38)
 62  62 Dimase, Nicolas        U14Quech/01   56.91 (48)    51.12 (30)  1:48.03 (39)
 40  40 Lajaunie, Connor       U14Killi/02   56.24 (45)    52.42 (36)  1:48.66 (40)
 43  43 Swanezy, Luke          U14Quech/02   54.81 (40)    54.67 (46)  1:49.48 (41)
 52  52 Gleason, Paul          U14Okemo/02   56.27 (46)    53.99 (43)  1:50.26 (42)
 36  36 Delaus, Daniel         U14Quech/01   56.40 (47)    54.81 (47)  1:51.21 (43)
 56  56 Wolf, Robert           U14Okemo/02   57.38 (49)    55.80 (49)  1:53.18 (44)
 48  48 Buehler, Jacob         U14Okemo/01   57.93 (50)    58.17 (51)  1:56.10 (45)
 55  55 Crowley, Kevin         U14Okemo/02   55.55 (44)  1:02.74 (54)  1:58.29 (46)
 68  68 Richter, Theo          U14   S6/01 1:04.62 (53)    58.48 (52)  2:03.10 (47)
 72  72 Piazza,  Mike          U14Okemo/02 1:04.40 (52)  1:00.09 (53)  2:04.49 (48)
 60  60 D'Amore, Aidan         U14Killi/02 1:03.08 (51)  1:04.38 (55)  2:07.46 (49)
 53  53 Gregory, Evan          U14Middl/02 1:08.58 (54)  1:06.88 (56)  2:15.46 (50)
 76  76 Finetto, Owen          U14  KMS/02     DNS           DNS      
 75  75 Hawkins, Conor         U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 74  74 Sell, Peter            U14Killi/02     DNS           DNS      
 73  73 Beney, Douglas         U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 71  71 Cohen, Joshua          U14Okemo/02     DNS           DNS      
 63  63 Guerster, Bey          U14Quech/02     DNS           DNS      
 59  59 Spencer, William       U14Quech/02     DNS           DNS      

01-02-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM815               N1350     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MVC U-14 GIANT SLALOM                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1350                            
KSC/KMS                                                         FEBRUARY 1, 2015
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 58  58 Standage, Daniel       U14 Pico/01     DNS           DNS      
 54  54 Moro, James            U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 51  51 MacLean, Oliver        U14Quech/02     DNS           DNS      
 32  32 Edwards, Ryan          U14Okemo/01     DNS           DNS      
 28  28 Waterfall, Cody        U14   S6/02     DNS           DNS      
 15  15 Alercio, Trey          U14 Pico/01     DNS           DNS      
 64  64 Lavion, Nicholas       U14Okemo/01     DNF           DNS      
 61  61 Small, Evan            U14Okemo/02     DNF         56.72 (50) 
 39  39 Borden, Peter          U14 Pico/01     DNF         46.02 (9)  
 30  30 Devlin, Camden         U14Middl/02     DNF         52.95 (40) 
 22  22 Carlson, Wyatt         U14Quech/02     DNF         48.28 (18) 
 21  21 Ambeliotis, Nicholas   U14Okemo/01     DNF         51.35 (32) 
 19  19 Bianchi, Ryan          U14Killi/02     DNF           DNF      
 17  17 Crompton, William      U14   S6/01     DNF         46.40 (11) 
  3   3 Gebhardt, Carl         U14   S6/02     DNF           DNF      
 70  70 Hanifin, Trevor        U14Okemo/01   54.07 (38)      DNF      
 42  42 Wigmore, Benjamin      U14 Pico/01   53.28 (31)      DNF      
 27  27 Anderson, Charles      U14   S6/02   51.74 (25)      DNF      
  2   4 Graves, Tanner         U14Killi/02   44.70 (3)       DNF      
























01-02-15 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM815               N1350     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~