Club Name:
Green Mt Valley School
[ GMVS ]

Race Secretary:

BB Baker

Entry Method:
prefered AdminSkiRacing.com.

FIS race entry is done through the USSA Eastern office.

Deadline is 48 hours prior to race day.
Pulls by the same deadline.

Send Entries to:
BB Baker
GMVS Race Administrator
271 Moulton Road
Waitsfield, VT 05673

RaceAdmin@gmvs.org

Club Information
Green Mountain Valley School
271 Moulton Road
Waitsfield, VT 05673

Address:
271 Moulton Road
Waitfield, VT 05673

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA OPEN GS                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0611                            
GMVS                                                              MARCH 29, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen                                                      EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Lawson, Paul         (USA)   COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          wylie, jamie         (USA)   START                        808 M
CHIEF OF RACE    brophy, Jere         (USA)   FINISH                       584 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                224 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9598/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Perry, Sohier        (USA)       Lathrop, Christin    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Abi Jewett           (USA)   -A- Abi Jewett           (USA)
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   29/(28)                          29/(28)
START TIME        9.00                            12.00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S: -8 C F: -7 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  102.08    -----------------------
                                                                          F=980
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  27 X6440663 Dymond, Gwenyth         GMVS/00   48.12   47.59 1:35.71    0.00
  2  23 E6145841 McMahon, Marissa         SMS/99   48.04   48.65 1:36.69   10.03
  3   6 E6248940 Biele, Parker            BMA/99   48.59   48.15 1:36.74   10.55
  4   5 E6122626 Smith, Rachel           MMSC/99   48.83   47.95 1:36.78   10.96
  5   7 E6168504 Davis, Madeline         GMVS/99   49.28   48.89 1:38.17   25.19
  6  18 E6292436 Bonnet, Kristina         OMS/98   49.61   48.63 1:38.24   25.91
  7  13 E6249913 Mangiacotti, Sarah       SMS/99   49.86   48.40 1:38.26   26.11
  8  15 E6187686 Trudeau, Brianna         BMA/00   49.32   49.18 1:38.50   28.57
  9  25 E6121404 Urdang, Eleanor         GMVS/99   49.99   49.28 1:39.27   36.45
 10  16 E6151153 Nolan, Isabelle         GMVS/00   50.63   48.89 1:39.52   39.01
 11  10 E6234059 Puchkov, Julia           SMS/99   50.42   49.87 1:40.29   46.90
 12   4 E6147813 Burwell, Olivia          SMS/97   50.88   49.45 1:40.33   47.31
 13  39 E6168348 Davis, Alexandra        GMVS/00   51.02   49.66 1:40.68   50.89
 14  12 E6278534 Goclowski, Camila      BEAST/99   51.60   49.26 1:40.86   52.73
 15  24 E6317516 Beardsley, Maggie       GMVS/00   51.09   49.93 1:41.02   54.37


29-03-15 / Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen      LIST: NLW1015              U0611     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA OPEN GS                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0611                            
GMVS                                                              MARCH 29, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen                                                      EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  26 E6242441 Edwards, Daniella        SMS/99   51.11   50.17 1:41.28   57.03
 17  29 E6033120 Smith, Allison           SMS/96   51.14   50.51 1:41.65   60.82
 18  32 E6425150 White, Cassidy          MMSC/99   51.39   50.90 1:42.29   67.37
 19  20 E6185615 Fryer, Emily             SMS/98   51.67   50.67 1:42.34   67.89
 20  37 E6196992 Devir, Megan            MMSC/00   52.66   50.09 1:42.75   72.08
 21  31 E6153811 Saunders, Emily           GP/98   52.82   50.19 1:43.01   74.75
 22  36 E6192579 Andrews, Payton         GMVS/99   52.39   51.01 1:43.40   78.74
 23  28 E6109060 Krupka, Catherine       GMVS/00   52.35   51.10 1:43.45   79.25
 24  38 E6299229 Skripnichuk, Marina      SMS/00   52.60   51.21 1:43.81   82.94
 25  40 E6287428 Montello, Leah           SMS/00   52.99   51.04 1:44.03   85.19
 26  44 E6181028 Turner, Ariana          GMVS/00   52.92   51.29 1:44.21   87.03
 27  17 E6034425 Nelson, Zoe              SMS/97   53.19   51.47 1:44.66   91.64
 28  22 E6031397 Clark, Margaret         PICO/97   53.12   52.99 1:46.11  106.49
 29  42 E6169973 McCutcheon, Maggie      GMVS/00   54.82   52.81 1:47.63  122.05
 30  35 E6304186 Arnott, Emily           MMSC/00   54.34   53.30 1:47.64  122.15
 31  41 E6275053 Dreimann, Michelle       SMS/97   56.82   55.05 1:51.87  165.47
 32  48 E6054530 Harnsberger, Ellen      GMVS/98   57.82   55.12 1:52.94  176.42
 33 151 E6232921 Adams, Lindsay           CAT/00   58.13   55.01 1:53.14  178.47
 34  49 E6161616 Rosen, Sophie           GMVS/00   57.65   55.84 1:53.49  182.05
 35  45 E6312660 Mallard, Emily           SMS/97   58.93   57.19 1:56.12  208.98
 36  46 E6108278 Driscoll, Meaghan        BOC/96 1:00.21   57.16 1:57.37  221.78
 37  50 E6123095 Aronson, Shayna          SUN/99 1:00.63   57.81 1:58.44  232.74

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     47 X6310495 Wexler, Alexandra       MMSC/99
     43 E6168421 Franklin, Cassandra     MMSC/00
     34 E6199293 Hubbard, Ella           GMVS/99
     33 E6167316 Levey, Nadine           GMVS/00
     30 E6155204 Beresford, Josephine    COCH/99
     19 E6176903 Crowell, Lindsey        GMVS/00
     14 E6156681 Antonioli, Ruby        WVBBT/00
      8 X6388367 Mason, Sydney           GMVS/00
      3 E6218323 Matelich, Julia         GMVS/99
      1 E6202949 Trudeau, Hannah        WVBBT/00

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     21 E6056451 Stichter, Eliza          SMS/97
     11 E6238639 Labalme, Eve             KMS/98
      2 E6006019 Barbier, Olivia         PICO/97




29-03-15 / Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen      LIST: NLW1015              U0611     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA OPEN GS                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0611                            
GMVS                                                              MARCH 29, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen                                                      EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     52 X6440838 Stock, Julia            GMVS/99
      9 E6237778 Michaels, Elise          OMS/98

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Lawson, Paul         (USA)






























29-03-15 / Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen      LIST: NLW1015              U0611     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA OPEN GS                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0611                            
GMVS                                                              MARCH 29, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen                                                      EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                            USSA PENALTY CALCULATION                            

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                     USSA   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1     27 X6440663  Dymond, Gwenyth              155.99
     2     23 E6145841  McMahon, Marissa             142.36
     3      6 E6248940  Biele, Parker                119.21   119.21     10.55
     4      5 E6122626  Smith, Rachel                120.20   120.20     10.96
     5      7 E6168504  Davis, Madeline              117.57   117.57     25.19
     6     18 E6292436  Bonnet, Kristina             132.34
     7     13 E6249913  Mangiacotti, Sarah           111.80   111.80     26.11
     8     15 E6187686  Trudeau, Brianna              98.34    98.34     28.57
     9     25 E6121404  Urdang, Eleanor              149.30
    10     16 E6151153  Nolan, Isabelle              129.55

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

     8     15 E6187686  Trudeau, Brianna              98.34
  DNF1      2 E6006019  Barbier, Olivia              110.57
     7     13 E6249913  Mangiacotti, Sarah           111.80
    12      4 E6147813  Burwell, Olivia              116.79
     5      7 E6168504  Davis, Madeline              117.57

TOTALS                                              --------
(B) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   555.07  --------
(A) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 567.12   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                           101.38

CALCULATED PENALTY  567.12 + 555.07 - 101.38 : 10  =                    102.081
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                 102.08

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                        102.08

                                     _______________________
                                     Lawson, Paul         (USA)

29-03-15 / Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen      LIST: NLW1015              U0611     GF9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA OPEN GS                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0610                            
GMVS                                                              MARCH 29, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen                                                      EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Lawson, Paul         (USA)   COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          wylie, jamie         (USA)   START                        808 M
CHIEF OF RACE    brophy, Jere         (USA)   FINISH                       584 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                224 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9598/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Perry, Sohier        (USA)       Lathrop, Christin    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Abi Jewett           (USA)   -A- Abi Jewett           (USA)
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES     29/()                          29/(28)
START TIME        9.00                            12.00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S: -8 C F: -7 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY   77.32    -----------------------
                                                                          F=980
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  68 E6178867 McKim, Shamus            BMA/99   46.27   45.89 1:32.16    0.00
  2  56 E6057871 Murray, Greg           CLARK/96   46.36   46.11 1:32.47    3.30
  3  60 E6222004 Armstrong, Jack         GMVS/99   46.88   45.73 1:32.61    4.79
  4  66 E6162820 McGlaflin, Trevor       GMVS/00   47.02   45.77 1:32.79    6.70
  5  57 E6053466 Price, Matthew           BMA/99   47.05   45.78 1:32.83    7.12
  6  83 E6051965 Hanus, Andrew            BMA/00   46.98   46.46 1:33.44   13.61
  7  78 E6271022 Viladoms, Diego          SMS/99   46.87   46.78 1:33.65   15.84
  8  61 E6067060 Boes, Justin            GMVS/99   47.56   46.61 1:34.17   21.37
  9  64 E6054944 Alpert, John             SMS/99   47.30   47.06 1:34.36   23.39
 10  73 E6257916 Ryan, Bobby              KMS/99   47.60   46.85 1:34.45   24.35
 11  76 E6190094 Marschke, Connor         BMA/00   47.46   47.06 1:34.52   25.10
 12  95 E6238943 Gillis, Robert          GMVS/00   47.90   46.83 1:34.73   27.33
 13  92 E6186407 Baker, Zachary          GMVS/99   48.06   47.17 1:35.23   32.65
 14  84 E6194997 Malcolm, Finnbahr       MMSC/99   49.12   46.66 1:35.78   38.49
 15  80 E6065379 Skovran, Nicholas       GMVS/99   48.52   47.32 1:35.84   39.13


29-03-15 / Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen      LIST: NLM1015              U0610     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA OPEN GS                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0610                            
GMVS                                                              MARCH 29, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen                                                      EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  63 E5774096 Florian, Austin        CLARK/94   48.76   47.14 1:35.90   39.77
 17  97 E6191720 Semet, Evan              SMS/99   48.34   47.85 1:36.19   42.85
 18  98 E6115547 Kasper, Masen           GMVS/99   48.98   47.33 1:36.31   44.13
 19  75 E6101455 Avery, Christian       CLARK/94   48.50   47.90 1:36.40   45.09
 20  82 E6071336 Curtis, Reilly          GMVS/00   48.84   47.58 1:36.42   45.30
 21  81 E6412531 Shea, Jack               OMS/00   49.27   47.19 1:36.46   45.72
 22  69 E6053656 O'Keefe, Kevin           SMS/98   48.98   47.76 1:36.74   48.70
 23  87 E6181762 Regan, Christopher       BMA/00   49.14   48.16 1:37.30   54.66
 24 100 E6195465 Bianchi, John            KMS/99   49.04   48.34 1:37.38   55.51
 25 111 E6215219 Heller, Morgan          GMVS/99   49.52   47.96 1:37.48   56.57
 26  96 E6219830 Mooney, David            SMS/00   49.50   48.47 1:37.97   61.78
 27 106 E6345037 Beney, Jack              BMA/00   49.30   48.73 1:38.03   62.42
 28  90 E6192520 Skinner, Ryan            OMS/97   49.33   48.88 1:38.21   64.33
 29 109 E6396826 Solaz, Spencer           SMS/99   50.32   48.38 1:38.70   69.54
 30  70 E6235099 Lang, Charlie           GMVS/00   47.18   51.54 1:38.72   69.76
 31 107 E6237750 Michaels, Brent          OMS/97   50.07   49.31 1:39.38   76.78
 32 108 E6113104 Silbernagel, Erik       GMVS/97   51.37   51.60 1:42.97  114.95
 33 112 E6301588 Irauzqui, Pablo         MMSC/99   52.39   52.23 1:44.62  132.50
 34 113 E6526510 Carluccio, Matthew      MMSC/00   52.97   51.78 1:44.75  133.88
 35 117 X6069165 Wulkan, Alexander       MMSC/96   53.31   52.57 1:45.88  145.89
 36 120 X6552518 Aytekin, Kaan            SMS/97   52.80   53.19 1:45.99  147.06
 37 123 E6363621 Allen, Connor           MMSC/99 1:00.79   59.26 2:00.05  296.57

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    122 E6358358 Moran, Tyler             OMS/99
    119 X6383806 Benet, Roman            GMVS/99
    115 E6275181 Wilson, Mitchell        MMSC/99
    114 E6526436 Manion, Liam            MMSC/00
    103 E6162283 Riley, Aidan             OMS/99
    102 E6082598 Flanagan, Yale           BMA/98
    101 E6267092 Ferri, Paul              KMS/99
     99 E6237371 Beyer, Trace             MSA/99
     86 E6028591 Saffo, John             GMVS/99
     71 E6137913 Riley, Ryan              OMS/97
     67 E6074611 Simpkins, Finnegan      MMSC/99
     62 E6184089 Trudeau, William       WVBBT/99
    116                                         

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    124 E6206841 Frost, Caden                /99
     93 E6087282 Brill, Jack             HOLD/97
     91 E6044952 Losty, Kyle             GMVS/97

29-03-15 / Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen      LIST: NLM1015              U0610     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA OPEN GS                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0610                            
GMVS                                                              MARCH 29, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen                                                      EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     85 E6070221 Jones, Crawford          KMS/99
     79 E6106355 Lynch, Ian               BMA/00
     77 X6180780 Salisbury-Jennings, JosepKMS/99
     74 E6247409 Dawkins, Morgan         HOLD/98

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     88 E6067631 Grabowski, Jake         GMVS/98

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    110 E6072300 Schwartz, Dan            KMS/00
    105 E6311327 Skinner, Owen            OMS/99
    104 E6356395 Bovaconti, PJ            KMS/00
     89 E6273039 Wolfson, Eli            GMVS/98
     72 E6175632 Kendig, Hunter          GMVS/99
     65 E6215503 Martin, Max             GMVS/00
     59 E6088702 Woolson, Ian            GMVS/99
     58 E6175848 Shantler, Thomas         KMS/99
     55 E6017206 Schmitt, Ethan          MMSC/98

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    118 X6553807 Tatsuzuki, Riku          SMS/98   GATE   28

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Lawson, Paul         (USA)














29-03-15 / Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen      LIST: NLM1015              U0610     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                  VARA OPEN GS                                  

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0610                            
GMVS                                                              MARCH 29, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen                                                      EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                            USSA PENALTY CALCULATION                            

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                     USSA   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1     68 E6178867  McKim, Shamus                 87.24    87.24      0.00
     2     56 E6057871  Murray, Greg                  67.63    67.63      3.30
     3     60 E6222004  Armstrong, Jack               91.65    91.65      4.79
     4     66 E6162820  McGlaflin, Trevor             99.41
     5     57 E6053466  Price, Matthew                98.18
     6     83 E6051965  Hanus, Andrew                112.25
     7     78 E6271022  Viladoms, Diego              106.45
     8     61 E6067060  Boes, Justin                  94.18    94.18     21.37
     9     64 E6054944  Alpert, John                  94.29    94.29     23.39
    10     73 E6257916  Ryan, Bobby                  103.40

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

     2     56 E6057871  Murray, Greg                  67.63
  DNF2     65 E6215503  Martin, Max                   75.45
    16     63 E5774096  Florian, Austin               79.69
  DNF2     58 E6175848  Shantler, Thomas              81.02
     1     68 E6178867  McKim, Shamus                 87.24

TOTALS                                              --------
(B) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   391.03  --------
(A) USSA POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 434.99   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                            52.85

CALCULATED PENALTY  434.99 + 391.03 -  52.85 : 10  =                     77.317
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                  77.32

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         77.32

                                     _______________________
                                     Lawson, Paul         (USA)

29-03-15 / Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen      LIST: NLM1015              U0610     GM9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~