Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0901                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Wright, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Switzer, Jay         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F: -2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     2  Braun, Jenna                U12 SWSC/02     36.90
          2    20  Lathrop, Chloe              U12  SMS/03     37.71
          3    18  Welter, Ariana              U12  MSA/02     37.94
          4    11  Quinn, Kelly                U12 SWSC/02     38.40
          5    45  Klingebiel, Hannah          U12Willa/02     38.75
          6     1  Beyer, Tess                 U12 MSSC/03     39.53
          7    64  Semet, Madeline             U12 SWSC/02     40.49
          8    24  Compson, Sadie              U12Magic/02     41.85
          9    21  Jacobi, Molly               U12Magic/02     41.86
         10    16  Peters, Mackenzie           U12  BOC/02     41.88
         11    44  Bastek, Sophia              U12 SWSC/03     43.04
         12    28  Plants, Marjorie            U12 SWSC/03     43.27
         13    13  Allen, Perry                U12 SWSC/02     43.56
         14    49  Houck, Claire               U12 MSSC/02     43.75
         15    38  Poehlmann, Krista           U12 SWSC/03     44.32


02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW914               N0901     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0901                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    63  Gillis, Gabrielle           U12 MSSC/02     44.64
         17    33  Phelps, Sara                U12Willa/02     45.36
         18    50  Bacon, Arden                U12 SWSC/03     46.11
         19    43  Byron, Ashley               U12 MSSC/02     46.50
         20     8  Lindell, Samantha           U12 MSSC/02     46.61
         21    68  Goetze, Mollie              U12 SWSC/02     47.73
         22    10  Steinberg, Isabella         U12 MSSC/02     47.79
         23    40  Anker, Skye                 U12 SWSC/03     48.00
         24    59  Lynch, Rebecca              U12Willa/02     48.02
         25    69  Shalam, Brooke              U12 SWSC/02     48.11
         26    53  Messier, Allison            U12 MSSC/03     48.34
         27    47  Dulik, Julia                U12 MSSC/02     48.78
         28    15  Pibouin, Carla              U12 MSSC/03     50.08
         29     3  Sullivan, Carly             U12Magic/03     50.35
         30    46  MacPherson, Libby           U12Magic/02     50.50
         31    67  Press, Sophia               U12 MSSC/02     50.71
         32    62  Djoganopoulos, Emma         U12 SWSC/02     50.80
         33    25  Wolfe, Kristen              U12 MSSC/02     50.86
         34    52  Collins, Rosemary           U12 SWSC/03     51.49
         35    55  Boffa, Julia                U12 SWSC/03     51.54
         36    19  Phelps, Megan               U12Willa/02     51.83
         37    61  Croft, Charley              U12 MSSC/03     51.91
         38    17  Gurnham, Isabelle           U12 MSSC/03     53.82
         39    36  Davidowitz, Tess            U12 SWSC/03     54.28
         40    65  Perrone, Katherine          U12 MSSC/02     54.34
         41    39  Shah, Kayla                 U12 MSSC/02     54.46
         42    31  McHugh, Erin                U12 MSSC/03     55.50
         43    35  Makkas, Lily                U12 MSSC/03     57.48
         44     4  Feliciano, Ava              U12 MSSC/03     59.05
         45    34  Davis, Kayla                U12Magic/02   1:00.72
         46    42  Roberts, Isabelle           U12  BOC/03   1:00.80

  DID NOT START

               66  Weber, Morgan               U12 SWSC/02
               60  Sullivan, Eliza             U10Magic/04
               58  Rosen, Isabelle             U12 SWSC/02
               57  Cooney, Scarlett            U12 MSSC/03
               51  Lincke, Emily               U12 MSSC/02
               41  Witkowski, Erika            U12 SWSC/03
               37  Cho, Madeleine              U12 MSSC/03
               32  Morin, Eva                  U12 SWSC/03

02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW914               N0901     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0901                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               29  Gould, Madeleine            U12 SWSC/03
               27  McHugh, Riley               U12 MSSC/03
               23  Gray, Annabelle             U12 SWSC/03
               22  Jrolf, Lucy                 U12 MSSC/02
               14  Cyr, Hannah                 U12 SWSC/03
               12  Falk, Aleza                 U12 SWSC/02
                9  Devaney, Margaux            U12 SWSC/02
                5  Genovese, Olivia            U12 SWSC/02

  DID NOT FINISH

               56  Gregory, Julia Ann          U12  BOC/03
               48  Wasserman, Brooke           U12 SWSC/03
               26  Davis, Anna                 U12 SWSC/03
                7  Kurth, Phoebe               U12 SWSC/02
                6  Feliciano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/03

  DISQUALIFIED

               54  Johansson, Stella           U12 SWSC/03   GATE    0
               30  Bushey, Isabel              U12  BOC/03   GATE    0




















02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW914               N0901     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0901                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Wright, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Switzer, Jay         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F: -2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    54  Johansson, Stella           U12 SWSC/03     36.72
          2    11  Quinn, Kelly                U12 SWSC/02     36.80
          3    18  Welter, Ariana              U12  MSA/02     36.82
          4    45  Klingebiel, Hannah          U12Willa/02     37.32
          5     7  Kurth, Phoebe               U12 SWSC/02     38.11
          6     2  Braun, Jenna                U12 SWSC/02     38.60
          7    64  Semet, Madeline             U12 SWSC/02     38.65
          8     1  Beyer, Tess                 U12 MSSC/03     39.22
          9    20  Lathrop, Chloe              U12  SMS/03     39.42
         10    44  Bastek, Sophia              U12 SWSC/03     40.80
         11    26  Davis, Anna                 U12 SWSC/03     41.00
         12    16  Peters, Mackenzie           U12  BOC/02     41.02
         13    21  Jacobi, Molly               U12Magic/02     41.16
         14    13  Allen, Perry                U12 SWSC/02     41.85
         15    30  Bushey, Isabel              U12  BOC/03     41.88


02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW914               N0901     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0901                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    63  Gillis, Gabrielle           U12 MSSC/02     41.96
         17    24  Compson, Sadie              U12Magic/02     42.27
         18    49  Houck, Claire               U12 MSSC/02     42.29
         19    28  Plants, Marjorie            U12 SWSC/03     42.33
         20    38  Poehlmann, Krista           U12 SWSC/03     43.61
         21    33  Phelps, Sara                U12Willa/02     44.92
         22     8  Lindell, Samantha           U12 MSSC/02     45.38
         23    46  MacPherson, Libby           U12Magic/02     45.74
         24    68  Goetze, Mollie              U12 SWSC/02     46.12
         25    10  Steinberg, Isabella         U12 MSSC/02     46.21
         26    43  Byron, Ashley               U12 MSSC/02     46.28
         27    53  Messier, Allison            U12 MSSC/03     46.43
         28    69  Shalam, Brooke              U12 SWSC/02     46.51
         29    40  Anker, Skye                 U12 SWSC/03     46.94
         30    50  Bacon, Arden                U12 SWSC/03     47.09
         31    31  McHugh, Erin                U12 MSSC/03     47.14
         32    17  Gurnham, Isabelle           U12 MSSC/03     48.56
         33    15  Pibouin, Carla              U12 MSSC/03     48.60
         34    62  Djoganopoulos, Emma         U12 SWSC/02     49.11
         35    67  Press, Sophia               U12 MSSC/02     49.53
         36    25  Wolfe, Kristen              U12 MSSC/02     50.06
         37    55  Boffa, Julia                U12 SWSC/03     50.27
         38    52  Collins, Rosemary           U12 SWSC/03     50.63
         39    61  Croft, Charley              U12 MSSC/03     50.99
         40    48  Wasserman, Brooke           U12 SWSC/03     51.14
         41     3  Sullivan, Carly             U12Magic/03     51.63
         42    19  Phelps, Megan               U12Willa/02     51.72
         43    39  Shah, Kayla                 U12 MSSC/02     52.34
         44    36  Davidowitz, Tess            U12 SWSC/03     53.24
         45    65  Perrone, Katherine          U12 MSSC/02     54.43
         46    56  Gregory, Julia Ann          U12  BOC/03     54.85
         47    34  Davis, Kayla                U12Magic/02     55.20
         48     4  Feliciano, Ava              U12 MSSC/03     56.18
         49    35  Makkas, Lily                U12 MSSC/03     56.63
         50     6  Feliciano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/03     58.68
         51    42  Roberts, Isabelle           U12  BOC/03   1:04.95

  DID NOT START

               66  Weber, Morgan               U12 SWSC/02
               60  Sullivan, Eliza             U10Magic/04
               58  Rosen, Isabelle             U12 SWSC/02

02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW914               N0901     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0901                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               57  Cooney, Scarlett            U12 MSSC/03
               51  Lincke, Emily               U12 MSSC/02
               41  Witkowski, Erika            U12 SWSC/03
               37  Cho, Madeleine              U12 MSSC/03
               32  Morin, Eva                  U12 SWSC/03
               29  Gould, Madeleine            U12 SWSC/03
               27  McHugh, Riley               U12 MSSC/03
               23  Gray, Annabelle             U12 SWSC/03
               22  Jrolf, Lucy                 U12 MSSC/02
               14  Cyr, Hannah                 U12 SWSC/03
               12  Falk, Aleza                 U12 SWSC/02
                9  Devaney, Margaux            U12 SWSC/02
                5  Genovese, Olivia            U12 SWSC/02

  DID NOT FINISH

               59  Lynch, Rebecca              U12Willa/02

  DISQUALIFIED

               47  Dulik, Julia                U12 MSSC/02   GATE    0




















02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW914               N0901     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0901                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Wright, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Switzer, Jay         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F: -2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  18 E6346084 Welter, Ariana           MSA/02   37.94   36.82 1:14.76
  2  11 E6370082 Quinn, Kelly            SWSC/02   38.40   36.80 1:15.20
  3   2 E6329411 Braun, Jenna            SWSC/02   36.90   38.60 1:15.50
  4  45 E6301662 Klingebiel, Hannah     Willa/02   38.75   37.32 1:16.07
  5  20 E6312131 Lathrop, Chloe           SMS/03   37.71   39.42 1:17.13
  6   1 E6267951 Beyer, Tess             MSSC/03   39.53   39.22 1:18.75
  7  64 E6322227 Semet, Madeline         SWSC/02   40.49   38.65 1:19.14
  8  16 E6365821 Peters, Mackenzie        BOC/02   41.88   41.02 1:22.90
  9  21 E6303331 Jacobi, Molly          Magic/02   41.86   41.16 1:23.02
 10  44 E6377541 Bastek, Sophia          SWSC/03   43.04   40.80 1:23.84
 11  24 E6317695 Compson, Sadie         Magic/02   41.85   42.27 1:24.12
 12  13 E6422409 Allen, Perry            SWSC/02   43.56   41.85 1:25.41
 13  28 E6366451 Plants, Marjorie        SWSC/03   43.27   42.33 1:25.60
 14  49 E6426852 Houck, Claire           MSSC/02   43.75   42.29 1:26.04
 15  63 E6338149 Gillis, Gabrielle       MSSC/02   44.64   41.96 1:26.60


02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW914               N0901     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0901                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  38 E6369519 Poehlmann, Krista       SWSC/03   44.32   43.61 1:27.93
 17  33 E6453255 Phelps, Sara           Willa/02   45.36   44.92 1:30.28
 18   8 E6512346 Lindell, Samantha       MSSC/02   46.61   45.38 1:31.99
 19  43 E6469492 Byron, Ashley           MSSC/02   46.50   46.28 1:32.78
 20  50 E6348041 Bacon, Arden            SWSC/03   46.11   47.09 1:33.20
 21  68 E6463795 Goetze, Mollie          SWSC/02   47.73   46.12 1:33.85
 22  10 E6522259 Steinberg, Isabella     MSSC/02   47.79   46.21 1:34.00
 23  69 E6377272 Shalam, Brooke          SWSC/02   48.11   46.51 1:34.62
 24  53 E6517792 Messier, Allison        MSSC/03   48.34   46.43 1:34.77
 25  40 E6433032 Anker, Skye             SWSC/03   48.00   46.94 1:34.94
 26  46 E6385970 MacPherson, Libby      Magic/02   50.50   45.74 1:36.24
 27  15 E6417612 Pibouin, Carla          MSSC/03   50.08   48.60 1:38.68
 28  62 E6505399 Djoganopoulos, Emma     SWSC/02   50.80   49.11 1:39.91
 29  67 E6496171 Press, Sophia           MSSC/02   50.71   49.53 1:40.24
 30  25 E6511295 Wolfe, Kristen          MSSC/02   50.86   50.06 1:40.92
 31  55 E6347114 Boffa, Julia            SWSC/03   51.54   50.27 1:41.81
 32   3 E6356590 Sullivan, Carly        Magic/03   50.35   51.63 1:41.98
 33  52 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary       SWSC/03   51.49   50.63 1:42.12
 34  17 E6527133 Gurnham, Isabelle       MSSC/03   53.82   48.56 1:42.38
 35  31 E6505572 McHugh, Erin            MSSC/03   55.50   47.14 1:42.64
 36  61 E6440535 Croft, Charley          MSSC/03   51.91   50.99 1:42.90
 37  19 E6453798 Phelps, Megan          Willa/02   51.83   51.72 1:43.55
 38  39 E6469627 Shah, Kayla             MSSC/02   54.46   52.34 1:46.80
 39  36 E6441224 Davidowitz, Tess        SWSC/03   54.28   53.24 1:47.52
 40  65 E6393604 Perrone, Katherine      MSSC/02   54.34   54.43 1:48.77
 41  35 E6513481 Makkas, Lily            MSSC/03   57.48   56.63 1:54.11
 42   4 E6469757 Feliciano, Ava          MSSC/03   59.05   56.18 1:55.23
 43  34 E6421385 Davis, Kayla           Magic/02 1:00.72   55.20 1:55.92
 44  42 E6376672 Roberts, Isabelle        BOC/03 1:00.80 1:04.95 2:05.75

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     66 E6517801 Weber, Morgan           SWSC/02
     60 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza        Magic/04
     58 E6449962 Rosen, Isabelle         SWSC/02
     57 E6465217 Cooney, Scarlett        MSSC/03
     51 E6516051 Lincke, Emily           MSSC/02
     41 E6481670 Witkowski, Erika        SWSC/03
     37 E6428102 Cho, Madeleine          MSSC/03
     32 E6505373 Morin, Eva              SWSC/03
     29 E6503966 Gould, Madeleine        SWSC/03
     27 E6440284 McHugh, Riley           MSSC/03
     23 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle         SWSC/03

02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW914               N0901     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0901                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     22 E6468256 Jrolf, Lucy             MSSC/02
     14 E6518018 Cyr, Hannah             SWSC/03
     12 E6429591 Falk, Aleza             SWSC/02
      9 E6434892 Devaney, Margaux        SWSC/02
      5 E6396975 Genovese, Olivia        SWSC/02

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     56 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03
     48 E6391037 Wasserman, Brooke       SWSC/03
     26 E6359542 Davis, Anna             SWSC/03
      7 E6344251 Kurth, Phoebe           SWSC/02
      6 E6469776 Feliciano, Olivia       MSSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     54 E6247374 Johansson, Stella       SWSC/03   GATE    0
     30 E6425301 Bushey, Isabel           BOC/03   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     59 E6494836 Lynch, Rebecca         Willa/02

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     47 E6496490 Dulik, Julia            MSSC/02   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hommel, Peter        (USA)













02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLW914               N0901     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0900                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Wright, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Switzer, Jay         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                          36/(35)
START TIME        9.30                            12.00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F: -2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   154  McNamara, Declan            U12 SWSC/02     34.46
          2   150  Poulter, Jay                U12 SWSC/03     35.92
          3   165  Stevenish, Bobby            U12 SWSC/02     36.42
          4   140  Holm, Erik                  U12 SWSC/03     36.63
          5   157  Juguet, Marcel              U12 SWSC/02     38.19
          6   146  Hollingshead, Graeme        U12 SWSC/03     38.41
          7   102  Bornstein, Alex             U12 MSSC/03     38.57
          8   160  Coffin, Charlie             U12 MSSC/02     38.73
          9   136  Bensley, Max                U12  BOC/03     39.18
         10   115  Clarke, Brennan             U12 SWSC/02     39.92
         11   133  Eto, Musashi                U12 SWSC/03     40.12
         12   108  Lee, Ian                    U12 MSSC/02     40.99
         13   163  Stuzin, Ryan                U12 SWSC/02     41.31
         14   143  Morin, Nicholas             U12 SWSC/03     41.69
         15   113  DeMuyt, Harry               U12 SWSC/02     41.77


02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM814               N0900     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0900                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   114  Mikalsen, Nicolai           U12 SWSC/03     41.79
         17   111  Lehner, Jackson             U12 SWSC/02     42.06
         18   135  Fleming, Collin             U12Magic/03     42.45
         19   144  Randolph, Reid              U12  BOC/02     42.50
         20   110  Leshem, Edan                U12 SWSC/02     42.52
         21   134  Mcnealus, Joseph            U12Willa/02     42.69
         22   158  Wright, Michael             U12Willa/02     42.75
         23   132  Steele, Charles             U12 MSSC/02     44.28
         24   117  Cozean, Robbie              U12  BOC/02     44.47
         25   139  Wacksman, Spencer           U12 MSSC/02     44.87
         26   120  Kruk, Braden                U12Willa/03     45.27
         27   162  Kurucz, Alex                U12 MSSC/03     45.36
         28   119  Falk, Avi                   U12 SWSC/03     45.78
         29   127  Pasa, Baran                 U12 SWSC/03     46.96
         30   149  McMahon, Frankie            U12 MSSC/02     47.10
         31   156  Savage, Granger             U12 MSSC/02     47.24
         32   104  Toman, Evan                 U12Willa/02     47.93
         33   126  Blueweiss, Harrison         U12 MSSC/03     48.00
         34   106  Delaurentis, Jd             U12 MSSC/03     48.46
         35   121  Burt, Nathaniel             U12Magic/02     48.76
         36   164  O'Connor, Robert            U12 MSSC/03     49.15
         37   118  Hulina, Charles             U12 MSSC/02     49.34
         38   159  Marvan, Jonathan            U12  BOC/03     49.37
         39   103  Croce, Owen                 U12 SWSC/02     51.00
         40   147  Ruth, Andrew                U12Willa/02     52.47
         41   123  Lawrence, Christian         U12 MSSC/02     53.84
         42   129  Barry, Brooks               U12 SWSC/03     57.20
         43   124  Tiranno, John               U12 SWSC/03     57.87

  DID NOT START

              166  Hamilton, Ryan              U12 SWSC/02
              161  Gray, Ethan                 U12 SWSC/02
              155  SAMUELS, HARRY              U12  BOC/02
              153  Benjamin, Jackson           U12 SWSC/03
              151  McMahon, Johnny             U12 MSSC/03
              145  Chiang, Matthew             U12 MSSC/03
              142  Carreira, Nathan            U12 SWSC/03
              141  Kern, Dylan                 U12 MSSC/03
              138  Weinberger, Justin          U12 SWSC/03
              137  Adams, Matthew              U12 MSSC/02
              131  Donnellan, Robert           U12  BOC/02

02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM814               N0900     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0900                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              128  Koff, Aidan                 U12 MSSC/03
              122  BARRET,BRIGGS - CHECK       U12  BOC/03
              116  Laffont, Nicholas           U12 SWSC/03
              112  Reichhelm, Graham           U12 SWSC/02
              107  Fralley, Kyle               U12 SWSC/02
              105  Minogue, Colin              U12  BOC/03
              101  Swinarton, Ben              U12  BOC/02

  DID NOT FINISH

              152  Peck, Justin                U12 SWSC/03
              148  Donnellan, Tyler            U12  BOC/03
              125  Roberts, Blake              U12  BOC/03
              109  Wright, Ryan                U12 SWSC/02

  DISQUALIFIED

              130  Wehrle, Michael             U12 SWSC/03   GATE    0























02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM814               N0900     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0900                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Wright, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Switzer, Jay         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                          36/(35)
START TIME        9.30                            12.00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F: -2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   154  McNamara, Declan            U12 SWSC/02     33.70
          2   140  Holm, Erik                  U12 SWSC/03     35.71
          3   165  Stevenish, Bobby            U12 SWSC/02     36.62
          4   150  Poulter, Jay                U12 SWSC/03     36.88
          5   102  Bornstein, Alex             U12 MSSC/03     37.06
          6   136  Bensley, Max                U12  BOC/03     37.69
          7   160  Coffin, Charlie             U12 MSSC/02     38.21
          8   157  Juguet, Marcel              U12 SWSC/02     38.63
          9   130  Wehrle, Michael             U12 SWSC/03     38.94
         10   144  Randolph, Reid              U12  BOC/02     39.41
         11   135  Fleming, Collin             U12Magic/03     39.78
         12   156  Savage, Granger             U12 MSSC/02     39.93
         13   143  Morin, Nicholas             U12 SWSC/03     40.17
         14   133  Eto, Musashi                U12 SWSC/03     40.43
              108  Lee, Ian                    U12 MSSC/02     40.43


02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM814               N0900     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0900                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   111  Lehner, Jackson             U12 SWSC/02     41.00
         17   163  Stuzin, Ryan                U12 SWSC/02     41.23
         18   158  Wright, Michael             U12Willa/02     41.28
         19   134  Mcnealus, Joseph            U12Willa/02     41.91
         20   114  Mikalsen, Nicolai           U12 SWSC/03     42.23
         21   110  Leshem, Edan                U12 SWSC/02     42.74
         22   113  DeMuyt, Harry               U12 SWSC/02     43.22
         23   139  Wacksman, Spencer           U12 MSSC/02     43.40
         24   132  Steele, Charles             U12 MSSC/02     43.56
         25   109  Wright, Ryan                U12 SWSC/02     44.50
         26   120  Kruk, Braden                U12Willa/03     44.90
         27   119  Falk, Avi                   U12 SWSC/03     45.82
         28   162  Kurucz, Alex                U12 MSSC/03     46.02
         29   106  Delaurentis, Jd             U12 MSSC/03     46.55
         30   117  Cozean, Robbie              U12  BOC/02     46.64
         31   126  Blueweiss, Harrison         U12 MSSC/03     46.75
         32   127  Pasa, Baran                 U12 SWSC/03     48.30
         33   121  Burt, Nathaniel             U12Magic/02     48.50
         34   104  Toman, Evan                 U12Willa/02     48.82
         35   159  Marvan, Jonathan            U12  BOC/03     49.61
         36   152  Peck, Justin                U12 SWSC/03     49.69
         37   164  O'Connor, Robert            U12 MSSC/03     49.77
         38   118  Hulina, Charles             U12 MSSC/02     49.85
         39   147  Ruth, Andrew                U12Willa/02     50.46
         40   123  Lawrence, Christian         U12 MSSC/02     55.13
         41   129  Barry, Brooks               U12 SWSC/03     55.88
         42   103  Croce, Owen                 U12 SWSC/02     56.24
         43   124  Tiranno, John               U12 SWSC/03   1:01.12

  DID NOT START

              166  Hamilton, Ryan              U12 SWSC/02
              161  Gray, Ethan                 U12 SWSC/02
              155  SAMUELS, HARRY              U12  BOC/02
              153  Benjamin, Jackson           U12 SWSC/03
              151  McMahon, Johnny             U12 MSSC/03
              145  Chiang, Matthew             U12 MSSC/03
              142  Carreira, Nathan            U12 SWSC/03
              141  Kern, Dylan                 U12 MSSC/03
              138  Weinberger, Justin          U12 SWSC/03
              137  Adams, Matthew              U12 MSSC/02
              131  Donnellan, Robert           U12  BOC/02

02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM814               N0900     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0900                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              128  Koff, Aidan                 U12 MSSC/03
              125  Roberts, Blake              U12  BOC/03
              122  BARRET,BRIGGS - CHECK       U12  BOC/03
              116  Laffont, Nicholas           U12 SWSC/03
              112  Reichhelm, Graham           U12 SWSC/02
              107  Fralley, Kyle               U12 SWSC/02
              105  Minogue, Colin              U12  BOC/03
              101  Swinarton, Ben              U12  BOC/02

  DID NOT FINISH

              149  McMahon, Frankie            U12 MSSC/02
              148  Donnellan, Tyler            U12  BOC/03
              146  Hollingshead, Graeme        U12 SWSC/03

  DISQUALIFIED

              115  Clarke, Brennan             U12 SWSC/02   GATE    0























02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM814               N0900     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0900                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Wright, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Switzer, Jay         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                          36/(35)
START TIME        9.30                            12.00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F: -2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 154 E6364665 McNamara, Declan        SWSC/02   34.46   33.70 1:08.16
  2 140 E6369653 Holm, Erik              SWSC/03   36.63   35.71 1:12.34
  3 150 E6289636 Poulter, Jay            SWSC/03   35.92   36.88 1:12.80
  4 165 E6348527 Stevenish, Bobby        SWSC/02   36.42   36.62 1:13.04
  5 102 E6353935 Bornstein, Alex         MSSC/03   38.57   37.06 1:15.63
  6 157 E6415810 Juguet, Marcel          SWSC/02   38.19   38.63 1:16.82
  7 136 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03   39.18   37.69 1:16.87
  8 160 E6467884 Coffin, Charlie         MSSC/02   38.73   38.21 1:16.94
  9 133 E6361131 Eto, Musashi            SWSC/03   40.12   40.43 1:20.55
 10 108 E6416590 Lee, Ian                MSSC/02   40.99   40.43 1:21.42
 11 143 E6329925 Morin, Nicholas         SWSC/03   41.69   40.17 1:21.86
 12 144 E6434741 Randolph, Reid           BOC/02   42.50   39.41 1:21.91
 13 135 E6429397 Fleming, Collin        Magic/03   42.45   39.78 1:22.23
 14 163 E6266878 Stuzin, Ryan            SWSC/02   41.31   41.23 1:22.54
 15 111 E6307206 Lehner, Jackson         SWSC/02   42.06   41.00 1:23.06


02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM814               N0900     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0900                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 114 X6425565 Mikalsen, Nicolai       SWSC/03   41.79   42.23 1:24.02
 17 158 E6260740 Wright, Michael        Willa/02   42.75   41.28 1:24.03
 18 134 E6419063 Mcnealus, Joseph       Willa/02   42.69   41.91 1:24.60
 19 113 E6222577 DeMuyt, Harry           SWSC/02   41.77   43.22 1:24.99
 20 110 E6426495 Leshem, Edan            SWSC/02   42.52   42.74 1:25.26
 21 156 E6458037 Savage, Granger         MSSC/02   47.24   39.93 1:27.17
 22 132 E6399881 Steele, Charles         MSSC/02   44.28   43.56 1:27.84
 23 139 E6468126 Wacksman, Spencer       MSSC/02   44.87   43.40 1:28.27
 24 120 E6445865 Kruk, Braden           Willa/03   45.27   44.90 1:30.17
 25 117 E6379651 Cozean, Robbie           BOC/02   44.47   46.64 1:31.11
 26 162 E6390200 Kurucz, Alex            MSSC/03   45.36   46.02 1:31.38
 27 119 E6441644 Falk, Avi               SWSC/03   45.78   45.82 1:31.60
 28 126 E6522349 Blueweiss, Harrison     MSSC/03   48.00   46.75 1:34.75
 29 106 E6429873 Delaurentis, Jd         MSSC/03   48.46   46.55 1:35.01
 30 127 E6429345 Pasa, Baran             SWSC/03   46.96   48.30 1:35.26
 31 104 E6527680 Toman, Evan            Willa/02   47.93   48.82 1:36.75
 32 121 E6360635 Burt, Nathaniel        Magic/02   48.76   48.50 1:37.26
 33 164 E6469580 O'Connor, Robert        MSSC/03   49.15   49.77 1:38.92
 34 159 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   49.37   49.61 1:38.98
 35 118 E6347609 Hulina, Charles         MSSC/02   49.34   49.85 1:39.19
 36 147 E6506631 Ruth, Andrew           Willa/02   52.47   50.46 1:42.93
 37 103 E6285060 Croce, Owen             SWSC/02   51.00   56.24 1:47.24
 38 123 E6469590 Lawrence, Christian     MSSC/02   53.84   55.13 1:48.97
 39 129 E6341107 Barry, Brooks           SWSC/03   57.20   55.88 1:53.08
 40 124 E6361708 Tiranno, John           SWSC/03   57.87 1:01.12 1:58.99

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    166 E6334296 Hamilton, Ryan          SWSC/02
    161 E6368750 Gray, Ethan             SWSC/02
    155  6429224 SAMUELS, HARRY           BOC/02
    153 E6507809 Benjamin, Jackson       SWSC/03
    151 E6518001 McMahon, Johnny         MSSC/03
    145 E6452839 Chiang, Matthew         MSSC/03
    142 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan        SWSC/03
    141 E6526927 Kern, Dylan             MSSC/03
    138 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin      SWSC/03
    137 E6518164 Adams, Matthew          MSSC/02
    131 E6378044 Donnellan, Robert        BOC/02
    128  6429831 Koff, Aidan             MSSC/03
    122          BARRET,BRIGGS - CHECK    BOC/03
    116 E6367020 Laffont, Nicholas       SWSC/03
    112 E6369604 Reichhelm, Graham       SWSC/02

02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM814               N0900     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               WILLARD SVC U12 SL                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0900                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                   MARCH 2, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    107 E6428848 Fralley, Kyle           SWSC/02
    105 E6499625 Minogue, Colin           BOC/03
    101 E6428738 Swinarton, Ben           BOC/02

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    152 E6460517 Peck, Justin            SWSC/03
    148 E6378059 Donnellan, Tyler         BOC/03
    125 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03
    109 E6522963 Wright, Ryan            SWSC/02

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    130 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael         SWSC/03   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    149 E6517983 McMahon, Frankie        MSSC/02
    146 E6339728 Hollingshead, Graeme    SWSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    115 E6370211 Clarke, Brennan         SWSC/02   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hommel, Peter        (USA)
















02-03-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM814               N0900     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~