Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0899                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Peter Hommel         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Sonny Brooks         (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Gerald McNealus      (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gerald McNealus      (USA)       Gerald McNealus      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Hannah Klingbiel     (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Margaret Lyon        (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -C- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES       /()                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

          1    60  Holm, Olivia                U14  SMS/01     36.02
          2    47  Abdow, Lauren               U14  USA/01     37.25
          3    36  Moynihan, Alexa             U14  SMS/00     37.28
          4     5  Holm, Sophia                U14  SMS/01     37.64
          5    16  Zipp, Elena                 U14  SMS/01     37.69
          6     9  Stephan, Katarina           U14 SWSC/00     38.20
          7    27  Montello, Leah              U14  SMS/00     38.66
          8    12  Corsetti,Madelyn            U14 SWSC/01     39.67
          9    28  Loverich, Sydney            U14 SWSC/01     40.78
         10    49  Becker, Carina              U16 SWSC/99     41.25
         11    46  Bushey, Genevieve           U14  BOC/01     41.44
         12    38  Melikian, Mackenzie         U14 MSSC/00     41.85
         13    17  Crochiere, Grace            U14 SWSC/01     42.05
         14    66  Severance, Skylar           U14 MSSC/00     42.50
         15    51  Gardner, Libby              U14  BOC/00     42.51


20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: None                 N0899     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0899                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

         16    23  Humphrey, Maria             U14 SWSC/00     42.52
         17    20  Grodsky, Alyson             U14 SWSC/01     42.98
         18    58  Bonnist, Julia              U14 MSSC/00     43.22
         19    42  Griskowitz, Catharine       U14 WILL/00     43.23
         20     6  Stafford, Mallory           U14 SWSC/01     43.33
         21    61  Pasa, Alin                  U14 SWSC/00     43.51
         22    35  Foley, Mary                 U14  BOC/01     43.70
         23    48  Hill, Jennifer              U14  MSA/01     43.71
         24    13  Donaghue, Abby              U14MAGIC/01     44.05
         25    24  Fleming,Mikaela                Magic/01     44.53
         26    19  Sirlin, Kayla               U14  BOC/01     44.55
         27    25  Allen, Caroline             U14 MSSC/01     44.62
         28    59  Cathcart, Kendall           U14  BOC/00     44.74
         29     2  Sullivan,Emily                 Magic/01     45.26
         30    29  Hoesterey, Emma             U14 MSSC/01     45.90
         31    15  Clark, Kiera                U14  BOC/00     46.26
         32     8  Keller-Facas, Jillian       U14  BOC/01     46.32
         33     4  Clark, Fallon               U14  BOC/00     46.44
         34    63  Heffernan, Heather          U14  BOC/00     46.71
         35     7  Correll,Cassidy             U14 MSSC/00     46.90
         36    64  Wasserman, Morgan           U14 SWSC/01     49.12
         37    26  Cully, Miranda              U14  BOC/01     49.31
         38    56  Holstein, Catherine         U14 SWSC/01     49.96
         39     1  Bacon, Mia                  U14 SWSC/01     50.09
         40    18  Hulina, Zoe                 U14 MSSC/00     50.56
         41    22  Lagrange, Anna              U14 MSSC/01     50.86
         42    44  Scott,Samantha              U14Magic/00     51.00
         43    14  O'Connor,Natalie            U14 MSSC/01     51.19
         44    65  Giarratana, Shannon         U14 MSSC/00     52.77
         45    40  Makula,Bryce                U14 MSSC/00     53.10
         46    10  Leahy, Celeste              U14 MSSC/00     53.78
         47    55  Pastore, Kirsten            U14 MSSC/00     53.93
         48    37  Knowles, Morgan             U14 SWSC/01     54.02
         49    54  Dunn, Kyra                  U16 SWSC/99   1:05.70

  DID NOT START

               62  Devine, Morgan              U14 MSSC/00
               57  Compson,Chase                  Magic/00
               53  Shmaruk, Julianna           U14 MSSC/01
               52  Callan, Kristina            U14 SWSC/00
               50  McMahon,Sarah               U14 MSSC/00

20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: None                 N0899     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0899                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               45  Bloom, Lily                 U14 MSSC/00
               43  Allen,Amelia                U14 SWSC/00
               39  Ploch, Madelyn              U14 SWSC/01
               33  Jelleme, Sinclair           U14 SWSC/00
               32  Schmidt, Kirstin            U14 SWSC/01
               31  Kim, Hilary                 U14 MSSC/01
               30  Poehlmann, Meagan           U14 SWSC/01
               21  Hughes, Inge                U14 MSSC/01
               11  Radisch, Emma               U14 MSSC/00
                3  Cournoyer, Faith            U14 MSSC/00

  DID NOT FINISH

               41  Weinreich,Amy               U14 SWSC/01
               34  Steele, Madeleine           U14 MSSC/01

  DISQUALIFIED
























20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: None                 N0899     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0899                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Peter Hommel         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Sonny Brooks         (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Gerald McNealus      (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gerald McNealus      (USA)       Gerald McNealus      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Hannah Klingbiel     (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Margaret Lyon        (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -C- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES       /()                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

          1    36  Moynihan, Alexa             U14  SMS/00     38.69
          2    60  Holm, Olivia                U14  SMS/01     40.07
          3     9  Stephan, Katarina           U14 SWSC/00     40.98
          4    16  Zipp, Elena                 U14  SMS/01     41.23
          5    12  Corsetti,Madelyn            U14 SWSC/01     42.08
          6     5  Holm, Sophia                U14  SMS/01     42.26
          7    27  Montello, Leah              U14  SMS/00     42.43
          8    34  Steele, Madeleine           U14 MSSC/01     42.83
          9    38  Melikian, Mackenzie         U14 MSSC/00     43.84
         10    28  Loverich, Sydney            U14 SWSC/01     44.77
         11    66  Severance, Skylar           U14 MSSC/00     45.62
               42  Griskowitz, Catharine       U14 WILL/00     45.62
         13    51  Gardner, Libby              U14  BOC/00     45.68
         14    23  Humphrey, Maria             U14 SWSC/00     45.78
         15    46  Bushey, Genevieve           U14  BOC/01     46.01


20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: None                 N0899     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0899                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

         16    17  Crochiere, Grace            U14 SWSC/01     46.35
         17    24  Fleming,Mikaela                Magic/01     46.58
         18     6  Stafford, Mallory           U14 SWSC/01     46.83
         19    35  Foley, Mary                 U14  BOC/01     47.14
         20    61  Pasa, Alin                  U14 SWSC/00     47.18
         21    49  Becker, Carina              U16 SWSC/99     47.32
         22    13  Donaghue, Abby              U14MAGIC/01     48.08
         23     2  Sullivan,Emily                 Magic/01     48.33
         24    59  Cathcart, Kendall           U14  BOC/00     48.36
         25    48  Hill, Jennifer              U14  MSA/01     49.09
         26    25  Allen, Caroline             U14 MSSC/01     49.16
               15  Clark, Kiera                U14  BOC/00     49.16
         28    20  Grodsky, Alyson             U14 SWSC/01     49.56
         29    29  Hoesterey, Emma             U14 MSSC/01     49.85
         30     7  Correll,Cassidy             U14 MSSC/00     49.89
         31    19  Sirlin, Kayla               U14  BOC/01     50.80
         32     8  Keller-Facas, Jillian       U14  BOC/01     51.05
         33     4  Clark, Fallon               U14  BOC/00     51.28
         34    41  Weinreich,Amy               U14 SWSC/01     51.56
         35    63  Heffernan, Heather          U14  BOC/00     52.60
         36    58  Bonnist, Julia              U14 MSSC/00     53.19
         37    26  Cully, Miranda              U14  BOC/01     54.34
         38    56  Holstein, Catherine         U14 SWSC/01     54.98
         39    22  Lagrange, Anna              U14 MSSC/01     55.53
         40    14  O'Connor,Natalie            U14 MSSC/01     55.71
         41    40  Makula,Bryce                U14 MSSC/00     56.31
         42    64  Wasserman, Morgan           U14 SWSC/01     56.48
         43    18  Hulina, Zoe                 U14 MSSC/00     56.52
         44    55  Pastore, Kirsten            U14 MSSC/00     56.59
         45    10  Leahy, Celeste              U14 MSSC/00     59.52
         46    65  Giarratana, Shannon         U14 MSSC/00     59.60
         47    37  Knowles, Morgan             U14 SWSC/01     59.67
         48    54  Dunn, Kyra                  U16 SWSC/99   1:11.97

  DID NOT START

               62  Devine, Morgan              U14 MSSC/00
               57  Compson,Chase                  Magic/00
               53  Shmaruk, Julianna           U14 MSSC/01
               52  Callan, Kristina            U14 SWSC/00
               50  McMahon,Sarah               U14 MSSC/00
               45  Bloom, Lily                 U14 MSSC/00

20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: None                 N0899     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0899                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               43  Allen,Amelia                U14 SWSC/00
               39  Ploch, Madelyn              U14 SWSC/01
               33  Jelleme, Sinclair           U14 SWSC/00
               32  Schmidt, Kirstin            U14 SWSC/01
               31  Kim, Hilary                 U14 MSSC/01
               30  Poehlmann, Meagan           U14 SWSC/01
               21  Hughes, Inge                U14 MSSC/01
               11  Radisch, Emma               U14 MSSC/00
                3  Cournoyer, Faith            U14 MSSC/00
                1  Bacon, Mia                  U14 SWSC/01

  DID NOT FINISH

               47  Abdow, Lauren               U14  USA/01

  DISQUALIFIED

               44  Scott,Samantha              U14Magic/00   GATE    0























20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: None                 N0899     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0899                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Peter Hommel         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Sonny Brooks         (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Gerald McNealus      (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gerald McNealus      (USA)       Gerald McNealus      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Hannah Klingbiel     (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Margaret Lyon        (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -C- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES       /()                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  36 E6161194 Moynihan, Alexa          SMS/00   37.28   38.69 1:15.97
  2  60 E6314421 Holm, Olivia             SMS/01   36.02   40.07 1:16.09
  3  16 E6267938 Zipp, Elena              SMS/01   37.69   41.23 1:18.92
  4   9 E6245472 Stephan, Katarina       SWSC/00   38.20   40.98 1:19.18
  5   5 E6314439 Holm, Sophia             SMS/01   37.64   42.26 1:19.90
  6  27 E6287428 Montello, Leah           SMS/00   38.66   42.43 1:21.09
  7  12 E6298528 Corsetti,Madelyn        SWSC/01   39.67   42.08 1:21.75
  8  28 E6286793 Loverich, Sydney        SWSC/01   40.78   44.77 1:25.55
  9  38 E6403287 Melikian, Mackenzie     MSSC/00   41.85   43.84 1:25.69
 10  46 E6351609 Bushey, Genevieve        BOC/01   41.44   46.01 1:27.45
 11  66 E6404986 Severance, Skylar       MSSC/00   42.50   45.62 1:28.12
 12  51 E6255737 Gardner, Libby           BOC/00   42.51   45.68 1:28.19
 13  23 E6254476 Humphrey, Maria         SWSC/00   42.52   45.78 1:28.30
 14  17 E6270789 Crochiere, Grace        SWSC/01   42.05   46.35 1:28.40
 15  49 E6466346 Becker, Carina          SWSC/99   41.25   47.32 1:28.57


20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: None                 N0899     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0899                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  42 E6361981 Griskowitz, Catharine   WILL/00   43.23   45.62 1:28.85
 17   6 E6299608 Stafford, Mallory       SWSC/01   43.33   46.83 1:30.16
 18  61 E6362045 Pasa, Alin              SWSC/00   43.51   47.18 1:30.69
 19  35 E6313386 Foley, Mary              BOC/01   43.70   47.14 1:30.84
 20  24 E6368294 Fleming,Mikaela        Magic/01   44.53   46.58 1:31.11
 21  13 E6471977 Donaghue, Abby         MAGIC/01   44.05   48.08 1:32.13
 22  20 E6276179 Grodsky, Alyson         SWSC/01   42.98   49.56 1:32.54
 23  48 E6411150 Hill, Jennifer           MSA/01   43.71   49.09 1:32.80
 24  59 E6470697 Cathcart, Kendall        BOC/00   44.74   48.36 1:33.10
 25   2 E6303827 Sullivan,Emily         Magic/01   45.26   48.33 1:33.59
 26  25 E6301620 Allen, Caroline         MSSC/01   44.62   49.16 1:33.78
 27  19 E6269377 Sirlin, Kayla            BOC/01   44.55   50.80 1:35.35
 28  15 E6421847 Clark, Kiera             BOC/00   46.26   49.16 1:35.42
 29  29 E6420933 Hoesterey, Emma         MSSC/01   45.90   49.85 1:35.75
 30  58 E6431422 Bonnist, Julia          MSSC/00   43.22   53.19 1:36.41
 31   7 E6524560 Correll,Cassidy         MSSC/00   46.90   49.89 1:36.79
 32   8 E6450903 Keller-Facas, Jillian    BOC/01   46.32   51.05 1:37.37
 33   4 E6421823 Clark, Fallon            BOC/00   46.44   51.28 1:37.72
 34  63 E6212120 Heffernan, Heather       BOC/00   46.71   52.60 1:39.31
 35  26 E6431409 Cully, Miranda           BOC/01   49.31   54.34 1:43.65
 36  56 E6303340 Holstein, Catherine     SWSC/01   49.96   54.98 1:44.94
 37  64 E6391028 Wasserman, Morgan       SWSC/01   49.12   56.48 1:45.60
 38  22 E6470248 Lagrange, Anna          MSSC/01   50.86   55.53 1:46.39
 39  14 E6427888 O'Connor,Natalie        MSSC/01   51.19   55.71 1:46.90
 40  18 E6347587 Hulina, Zoe             MSSC/00   50.56   56.52 1:47.08
 41  40 E6530661 Makula,Bryce            MSSC/00   53.10   56.31 1:49.41
 42  55 E6469646 Pastore, Kirsten        MSSC/00   53.93   56.59 1:50.52
 43  65 E6384589 Giarratana, Shannon     MSSC/00   52.77   59.60 1:52.37
 44  10 E6509979 Leahy, Celeste          MSSC/00   53.78   59.52 1:53.30
 45  37 E6301902 Knowles, Morgan         SWSC/01   54.02   59.67 1:53.69
 46  54 E6520749 Dunn, Kyra              SWSC/99 1:05.70 1:11.97 2:17.67

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     62 E6427623 Devine, Morgan          MSSC/00
     57          Compson,Chase          Magic/00
     53 E6350355 Shmaruk, Julianna       MSSC/01
     52 E6369220 Callan, Kristina        SWSC/00
     50 E6524081 McMahon,Sarah           MSSC/00
     45 E6266399 Bloom, Lily             MSSC/00
     43 E6366544 Allen,Amelia            SWSC/00
     39 E6518742 Ploch, Madelyn          SWSC/01
     33 E6417359 Jelleme, Sinclair       SWSC/00

20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: None                 N0899     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0899                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     32 E6274143 Schmidt, Kirstin        SWSC/01
     31 E6429704 Kim, Hilary             MSSC/01
     30 E6274799 Poehlmann, Meagan       SWSC/01
     21 E6470043 Hughes, Inge            MSSC/01
     11 E6320774 Radisch, Emma           MSSC/00
      3 E6266691 Cournoyer, Faith        MSSC/00

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     41 E6305188 Weinreich,Amy           SWSC/01
     34 E6345998 Steele, Madeleine       MSSC/01

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
      1 E6195473 Bacon, Mia              SWSC/01

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     47 E6410135 Abdow, Lauren            USA/01

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     44 E6275519 Scott,Samantha         Magic/00   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Peter Hommel         (USA)
















20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: None                 N0899     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0898                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Peter Hommel         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Sonny Brooks         (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Gerald McNealus      (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gerald McNealus      (USA)       Gerald McNealus      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Hannah Klingbiel     (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Margret Lyon         (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -C- Even Phelps          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES       /()                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

          1   122  Fava, Guy                   U14 SWSC/00     34.64
          2   111  Burger, Jonathan            U14  USA/00     36.01
          3   116  Mooney, David               U14  SMS/00     36.64
          4   101  Donohoe, Kieran             U14 WILL/00     36.74
          5   119  Abdow, Alex                 U14  SMS/01     36.80
          6   124  McKenna, Matthew            U14 SWSC/01     36.87
          7   134  Reinke, Tyler               U14 MSSC/00     37.16
          8   128  Smith, Griffin              U14 SWSC/00     37.58
              104  Anker, Max                  U14  SMS/01     37.58
         10   117  Congiusta, Dean             U14 SWSC/00     37.60
         11   110  Plants, Nicholas            U14 SWSC/00     38.01
         12   120  Croce, Cameron              U14 SWSC/00     38.28
         13   155  Montgomery, Ian B.          U14 WILL/00     38.68
         14   121  Dunbar, Peter               U14 SWSC/00     38.93
         15   130  White,Colton                U14 SWSC/01     39.19


20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM614               N0898     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0898                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

         16   105  Mansfield, Bennett          U14 SWSC/01     39.47
         17   136  Henry, Lane                 U14  SMS/00     39.61
         18   137  Bastek, Christian           U14 SWSC/00     39.73
         19   129  Visnic, George              U14 SWSC/00     39.89
         20   131  Knowles, Bennett            U14 SWSC/01     39.94
         21   113  Weigand, Spencer            U14 SWSC/00     40.05
         22   151  Morgantini, John            U14  BOC/01     40.12
         23   163  Holstein, William           U14 SWSC/00     40.31
         24   159  Buch, Cooper                U14  SMS/01     40.41
         25   112  Rossi, Tre                  U14 WILL/01     40.65
         26   180  Morin, Edmund               U14 SWSC/00     40.89
         27   140  Riera, Jose                 U14 SWSC/01     41.10
         28   158  Ameden, Jackson             U14  BOC/00     41.36
         29   103  Cowles, Sam                 U14  BOC/00     41.37
         30   165  Wehrle, Daniel              U14 SWSC/01     41.75
         31   142  Korenowski, Maxwell         U14 WILL/00     41.80
         32   162  Verrilli, Patrick           U16  BOC/98     43.56
         33   160  Hanley, Eamon               U14 SWSC/01     43.64
         34   182  Keehan, Jack                U16  USA/99     43.91
         35   138  Bell, Jackson               U14 SWSC/01     43.96
         36   156  Wright,Jack                 U14 SWSC/00     44.19
         37   106  Pastore, Joseph             U14 MSSC/00     44.38
         38   135  Duddy, Michael              U14  BOC/01     45.10
         39   126  Daley, Tad                  U14  BOC/01     45.14
         40   143  Barry, Pierce               U14 SWSC/00     45.25
         41   107  Solaz, Carson               U14  SMS/01     45.32
         42   123  Lyon, Anthony               U14 WILL/00     45.89
         43   114  Perrone, Robert             U14 MSSC/00     47.66
         44   144  Murphy,Aidan                U14Magic/01     48.23
         45   149  Ben,Reade                   U14 SWSC/00     49.00
         46   157  Weiner, Brett               U14 MSSC/01     49.73
         47   125  Feliciano, Aidan            U14 MSSC/00     50.27
         48   139  Dunn,Cameron                U14 SWSC/01     50.64
         49   164  Tunick, Robby               U14 SWSC/00     50.68
         50   154  McGee, Gus                  U14 SWSC/01     51.34
         51   152  Clarke, Carter              U12 SWSC/02     51.39
         52   181  Humphrey, Michael           U14 SWSC/00     58.19

  DID NOT START

              161  McMahon,Jack                U14 MSSC/01
              153  Farrell, Luke               U14 SWSC/00

20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM614               N0898     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0898                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              150  Van Beek, Niels             U14 MSSC/00
              148  Dartawan,Ricky              U14 WILL/01
              146  Alley, John                 U14  BOC/01
              145  Davidson, Jordan            U14 MSSC/00
              141  Ben,Leland                  U14 SWSC/99
              132  Pumiligia,Mike              U14 WILL/00
              118  Prete,Alec                  U14 MSSC/00
              115  Daley, Chase                U14  BOC/00
              102  Coffin, William             U14 MSSC/00

  DID NOT FINISH

              183  Londoner, Peter             U14        
              109  Phillips, Robert            U14 SWSC/01

  DISQUALIFIED

              147  Solaz, Spencer              U16  SMS/99   GATE    0
              133  Lawrence, Cameron           U14 SWSC/01   GATE    0
              127  Cobb, Jack                  U14  SMS/01   GATE    0





















20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM614               N0898     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0898                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Peter Hommel         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Sonny Brooks         (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Gerald McNealus      (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gerald McNealus      (USA)       Gerald McNealus      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Hannah Klingbiel     (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Margret Lyon         (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -C- Even Phelps          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES       /()                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

          1   122  Fava, Guy                   U14 SWSC/00     37.21
          2   124  McKenna, Matthew            U14 SWSC/01     39.44
          3   136  Henry, Lane                 U14  SMS/00     40.56
          4   101  Donohoe, Kieran             U14 WILL/00     40.70
          5   120  Croce, Cameron              U14 SWSC/00     41.05
          6   128  Smith, Griffin              U14 SWSC/00     41.31
          7   133  Lawrence, Cameron           U14 SWSC/01     41.35
              111  Burger, Jonathan            U14  USA/00     41.35
          9   117  Congiusta, Dean             U14 SWSC/00     41.59
         10   104  Anker, Max                  U14  SMS/01     41.77
         11   105  Mansfield, Bennett          U14 SWSC/01     41.80
         12   155  Montgomery, Ian B.          U14 WILL/00     41.88
         13   110  Plants, Nicholas            U14 SWSC/00     41.99
         14   134  Reinke, Tyler               U14 MSSC/00     42.11
         15   113  Weigand, Spencer            U14 SWSC/00     42.82


20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM614               N0898     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0898                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

         16   137  Bastek, Christian           U14 SWSC/00     43.10
         17   140  Riera, Jose                 U14 SWSC/01     43.34
              180  Morin, Edmund               U14 SWSC/00     43.34
              103  Cowles, Sam                 U14  BOC/00     43.34
         20   131  Knowles, Bennett            U14 SWSC/01     43.38
         21   159  Buch, Cooper                U14  SMS/01     43.56
         22   163  Holstein, William           U14 SWSC/00     44.26
         23   112  Rossi, Tre                  U14 WILL/01     44.49
         24   158  Ameden, Jackson             U14  BOC/00     45.47
         25   165  Wehrle, Daniel              U14 SWSC/01     46.35
         26   142  Korenowski, Maxwell         U14 WILL/00     46.73
         27   143  Barry, Pierce               U14 SWSC/00     47.03
         28   156  Wright,Jack                 U14 SWSC/00     47.58
         29   162  Verrilli, Patrick           U16  BOC/98     48.17
         30   138  Bell, Jackson               U14 SWSC/01     48.28
         31   114  Perrone, Robert             U14 MSSC/00     49.19
         32   106  Pastore, Joseph             U14 MSSC/00     49.20
         33   182  Keehan, Jack                U16  USA/99     49.35
         34   135  Duddy, Michael              U14  BOC/01     49.42
         35   123  Lyon, Anthony               U14 WILL/00     49.92
         36   125  Feliciano, Aidan            U14 MSSC/00     50.08
         37   107  Solaz, Carson               U14  SMS/01     50.35
         38   126  Daley, Tad                  U14  BOC/01     51.13
         39   130  White,Colton                U14 SWSC/01     51.22
         40   154  McGee, Gus                  U14 SWSC/01     51.69
         41   144  Murphy,Aidan                U14Magic/01     52.01
         42   149  Ben,Reade                   U14 SWSC/00     53.09
         43   157  Weiner, Brett               U14 MSSC/01     53.16
         44   152  Clarke, Carter              U12 SWSC/02     56.59
         45   129  Visnic, George              U14 SWSC/00     58.19
         46   121  Dunbar, Peter               U14 SWSC/00     59.37
         47   183  Londoner, Peter             U14             59.64

  DID NOT START

              161  McMahon,Jack                U14 MSSC/01
              153  Farrell, Luke               U14 SWSC/00
              150  Van Beek, Niels             U14 MSSC/00
              148  Dartawan,Ricky              U14 WILL/01
              147  Solaz, Spencer              U16  SMS/99
              146  Alley, John                 U14  BOC/01
              145  Davidson, Jordan            U14 MSSC/00

20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM614               N0898     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0898                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              141  Ben,Leland                  U14 SWSC/99
              132  Pumiligia,Mike              U14 WILL/00
              118  Prete,Alec                  U14 MSSC/00
              115  Daley, Chase                U14  BOC/00
              102  Coffin, William             U14 MSSC/00

  DID NOT FINISH

              151  Morgantini, John            U14  BOC/01
              139  Dunn,Cameron                U14 SWSC/01
              127  Cobb, Jack                  U14  SMS/01
              116  Mooney, David               U14  SMS/00

  DISQUALIFIED

              181  Humphrey, Michael           U14 SWSC/00   GATE    0
              164  Tunick, Robby               U14 SWSC/00   GATE    0
              160  Hanley, Eamon               U14 SWSC/01   GATE    0
              119  Abdow, Alex                 U14  SMS/01   GATE    0
              109  Phillips, Robert            U14 SWSC/01   GATE    0





















20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM614               N0898     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0898                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Peter Hommel         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Sonny Brooks         (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Gerald McNealus      (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gerald McNealus      (USA)       Gerald McNealus      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Hannah Klingbiel     (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Margret Lyon         (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -C- Even Phelps          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES       /()                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 122 E6107585 Fava, Guy               SWSC/00   34.64   37.21 1:11.85
  2 124 E6163554 McKenna, Matthew        SWSC/01   36.87   39.44 1:16.31
  3 111 E6299503 Burger, Jonathan         USA/00   36.01   41.35 1:17.36
  4 101 E6163034 Donohoe, Kieran         WILL/00   36.74   40.70 1:17.44
  5 128 E6213920 Smith, Griffin          SWSC/00   37.58   41.31 1:18.89
  6 117 E6243327 Congiusta, Dean         SWSC/00   37.60   41.59 1:19.19
  7 134 E6336258 Reinke, Tyler           MSSC/00   37.16   42.11 1:19.27
  8 120 E6235821 Croce, Cameron          SWSC/00   38.28   41.05 1:19.33
  9 104 E6428358 Anker, Max               SMS/01   37.58   41.77 1:19.35
 10 110 E6302768 Plants, Nicholas        SWSC/00   38.01   41.99 1:20.00
 11 136 E6389396 Henry, Lane              SMS/00   39.61   40.56 1:20.17
 12 155 E6243666 Montgomery, Ian B.      WILL/00   38.68   41.88 1:20.56
 13 105 E6271606 Mansfield, Bennett      SWSC/01   39.47   41.80 1:21.27
 14 137 E6127237 Bastek, Christian       SWSC/00   39.73   43.10 1:22.83
 15 113 E6260271 Weigand, Spencer        SWSC/00   40.05   42.82 1:22.87


20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM614               N0898     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0898                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 131 E6301780 Knowles, Bennett        SWSC/01   39.94   43.38 1:23.32
 17 159 E6315981 Buch, Cooper             SMS/01   40.41   43.56 1:23.97
 18 180 E6280386 Morin, Edmund           SWSC/00   40.89   43.34 1:24.23
 19 140 E6303080 Riera, Jose             SWSC/01   41.10   43.34 1:24.44
 20 163 E6243433 Holstein, William       SWSC/00   40.31   44.26 1:24.57
 21 103 E6212203 Cowles, Sam              BOC/00   41.37   43.34 1:24.71
 22 112 E6429816 Rossi, Tre              WILL/01   40.65   44.49 1:25.14
 23 158 E6249622 Ameden, Jackson          BOC/00   41.36   45.47 1:26.83
 24 165 E6302793 Wehrle, Daniel          SWSC/01   41.75   46.35 1:28.10
 25 142 E6118095 Korenowski, Maxwell     WILL/00   41.80   46.73 1:28.53
 26 130  6428152 White,Colton            SWSC/01   39.19   51.22 1:30.41
 27 162 E6450989 Verrilli, Patrick        BOC/98   43.56   48.17 1:31.73
 28 156 E6522974 Wright,Jack             SWSC/00   44.19   47.58 1:31.77
 29 138 E6301552 Bell, Jackson           SWSC/01   43.96   48.28 1:32.24
 30 143 E6160899 Barry, Pierce           SWSC/00   45.25   47.03 1:32.28
 31 182 E6429315 Keehan, Jack             USA/99   43.91   49.35 1:33.26
 32 106 E6469660 Pastore, Joseph         MSSC/00   44.38   49.20 1:33.58
 33 135 E6272769 Duddy, Michael           BOC/01   45.10   49.42 1:34.52
 34 107 E6454002 Solaz, Carson            SMS/01   45.32   50.35 1:35.67
 35 123 E6189393 Lyon, Anthony           WILL/00   45.89   49.92 1:35.81
 36 126 E6304662 Daley, Tad               BOC/01   45.14   51.13 1:36.27
 37 114 E6346238 Perrone, Robert         MSSC/00   47.66   49.19 1:36.85
 38 129 E6170252 Visnic, George          SWSC/00   39.89   58.19 1:38.08
 39 121 E6359009 Dunbar, Peter           SWSC/00   38.93   59.37 1:38.30
 40 144  6524975 Murphy,Aidan           Magic/01   48.23   52.01 1:40.24
 41 125 E6300350 Feliciano, Aidan        MSSC/00   50.27   50.08 1:40.35
 42 149 E6431033 Ben,Reade               SWSC/00   49.00   53.09 1:42.09
 43 157 E6423509 Weiner, Brett           MSSC/01   49.73   53.16 1:42.89
 44 154 E6239551 McGee, Gus              SWSC/01   51.34   51.69 1:43.03
 45 152 E6304691 Clarke, Carter          SWSC/02   51.39   56.59 1:47.98

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    161 E6524029 McMahon,Jack            MSSC/01
    153 E6378219 Farrell, Luke           SWSC/00
    150 E6512280 Van Beek, Niels         MSSC/00
    148  6523935 Dartawan,Ricky          WILL/01
    146 E6429351 Alley, John              BOC/01
    145 E6511094 Davidson, Jordan        MSSC/00
    141  6431012 Ben,Leland              SWSC/99
    132  6299979 Pumiligia,Mike          WILL/00
    118 E6163596 Prete,Alec              MSSC/00
    115 E6263374 Daley, Chase             BOC/00

20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM614               N0898     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                 MLK U14 STUBBIE SL 1-20-2014  WILLARD MOUNTAIN                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0898                            
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                JANUARY 20, 2014
WILLARD                                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    102 E6467821 Coffin, William         MSSC/00

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    183 E6433084 Londoner, Peter                
    109 E6377910 Phillips, Robert        SWSC/01

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    147 E6396826 Solaz, Spencer           SMS/99   GATE    0
    133 E6305197 Lawrence, Cameron       SWSC/01   GATE    0
    127 E6346967 Cobb, Jack               SMS/01   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    151 E6376339 Morgantini, John         BOC/01
    139  6520761 Dunn,Cameron            SWSC/01
    116 E6219830 Mooney, David            SMS/00

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    181 E6254830 Humphrey, Michael       SWSC/00   GATE    0
    164 E6427544 Tunick, Robby           SWSC/00   GATE    0
    160 E6302433 Hanley, Eamon           SWSC/01   GATE    0
    119 E6342814 Abdow, Alex              SMS/01   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Peter Hommel         (USA)














20-01-14 / WILLARD                  LIST: NLM614               N0898     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~