Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0271                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Robert Bacon         (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcnealus,joseph      (USA)       Jay Switzer          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)   -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)
             -D-                              -D- Alex Kruk            (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Anthony Lyons        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                          37/(36)
START TIME        9.45                            11.45
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-12 C F:-10 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    18  Bushey, Isabel              U12  BOC/03     38.02
          2    20  Beyer, Tess                 U12  MSA/03     38.29
          3    60  Plants, Marjorie A          U12 SWSC/03     39.12
          4    15  Davis, Anna H               U12 SWSC/03     39.32
          5    51  McHugh, Riley               U12 HCRT/03     39.41
          6    36  Sullivan, Eilza             U12Magic/04     39.93
          7    57  MCHUGH, ERIN                U12 MSSC/03     40.43
          8    35  Graziano, Annabelle         U12 HCRT/04     41.03
          9     5  Messier, Allison            U12 MSSC/03     41.15
         10    11  Gregory, Cristina N         U12 SWSC/04     41.40
         11    13  Juguet, Ines                U12 SWSC/04     41.46
         12    44  Weber, Brooke               U12 SWSC/04     41.96
         13    53  Collins, Rosemary E         U12 SWSC/03     42.97
         14    19  Croft, Charley              U12 HCRT/03     43.01
         15     1  Cho, Maddie                 U12 MSSC/03     43.44


01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      N0271     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0271                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    58  Poehlmann, Krista M         U12 SWSC/03     43.80
         17    59  North, Spencer              U12 MSSC/04     43.86
         18    48  Morin, Eva H                U12 SWSC/03     44.24
         19    29  Pibouin, Carla              U12 MSSC/03     44.25
         20    64  Ryan, Agatha                U12 SWSC/04     44.59
         21    40  McCooey, Grace Anne         U12 SWSC/04     44.72
         22    49  Feliciano, Ava              U12 MSSC/03     44.81
         23    56  Wasserman, Brooke           U12 SWSC/03     44.90
         24     9  Anker, Skye                 U12 SWSC/03     44.97
                2  Gregory, Julia Ann          U12  BOC/03     44.97
         26    43  Makkas, Lily                U12 MSSC/03     45.47
         27    47  Gould, Madeleine            U12 SWSC/03     45.76
         28    42  Daly, Lucy X                U12 SWSC/04     46.08
               37  Gray, Annabelle             U12 SWSC/03     46.08
         30    63  Bacon, Arden Q              U12 SWSC/03     46.26
         31    10  Sullivan,  Alexandra        U12 MSSC/04     46.40
         32    50  Creamer, Sarah              U12  BOC/04     46.46
         33    52  Donaghue, Elysse            U12Magic/04     46.65
         34     3  Rebak, Hayley               U12 HCRT/04     46.85
         35    33  Gurnham, Isabelle           U12 MSSC/03     46.99
         36    46  Cyr, Hannah                 U12 SWSC/03     47.07
         37    54  Feliciano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/03     47.84
         38    34  Cathcart, Morgan            U12  BOC/03     48.21
         39    16  Lyon, Margaret              U12Willa/04     49.11
         40    24  Kusel, Vanessa              U12  BOC/04     50.10
         41    25  Deakins, Olivia             U12 HCRT/04     50.31
         42    31  Povalski, Elizabeth         U12 SWSC/04     51.02
         43    71  Boffa, Julia                U12STRAT        51.41
         44    27  Pastore, Jillian            U12 MSSC/04     53.33
         45    70  Mayer, Rosey                U12MAGIC        55.90

  DID NOT START

               62  Davidowitz, Tess A          U12 SWSC/03
               61  Swim, Evelyn                U12 MSSC/04
               55  Ocko, Isabelle              U12  BOC/04
               45  Steinvurzel, Sierra         U12 MSSC/04
               41  Lewis, Charlie              U12 MSSC/03
               39  Samuels, Skyler             U12  BOC/04
               32  Witkowski, Erika C          U12 SWSC/03
               30  Gargiulo, Kathryn           U12 SWSC/03
               28  Rosen, Kiki                 U12 SWSC/04

01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      N0271     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0271                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               26  Crabtree, Katie                 SWSC   
               23  McNamara, Julia             U14 MSSC/02
               21  Davis, Alyssa               U12Magic/04
               14  Dale, Sarah J               U12 SWSC/04
               12  Weiner, Alexa               U12 MSSC/04
                6  Rotermund, Annie            U12  BOC/04
                4  Denious, Grace              U12 SWSC/04

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED

               38  Hanley, Claire              U12 MSSC/03   GATE    0
               22  Crabtree, Maggie            U12 SWSC/04   GATE    0
               17  Guagliano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/04   GATE    0
                8  Simpson, Eliza              U12 MSSC/04   GATE    0
                7  Bastek, Sophia              U12 SWSC/03   GATE    0
























01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      N0271     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0271                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Robert Bacon         (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcnealus,joseph      (USA)       Jay Switzer          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)   -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)
             -D-                              -D- Alex Kruk            (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Anthony Lyons        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                          37/(36)
START TIME        9.45                            11.45
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-12 C F:-10 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     7  Bastek, Sophia              U12 SWSC/03     40.42
          2    18  Bushey, Isabel              U12  BOC/03     40.82
          3    20  Beyer, Tess                 U12  MSA/03     41.25
          4    51  McHugh, Riley               U12 HCRT/03     41.97
          5    60  Plants, Marjorie A          U12 SWSC/03     42.00
          6    35  Graziano, Annabelle         U12 HCRT/04     42.69
          7    15  Davis, Anna H               U12 SWSC/03     42.94
          8    36  Sullivan, Eilza             U12Magic/04     42.95
          9    57  MCHUGH, ERIN                U12 MSSC/03     43.95
         10    29  Pibouin, Carla              U12 MSSC/03     44.49
         11     5  Messier, Allison            U12 MSSC/03     44.79
         12    59  North, Spencer              U12 MSSC/04     45.06
         13    13  Juguet, Ines                U12 SWSC/04     45.73
         14    11  Gregory, Cristina N         U12 SWSC/04     45.82
         15     8  Simpson, Eliza              U12 MSSC/04     46.29


01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      N0271     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0271                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    19  Croft, Charley              U12 HCRT/03     46.39
         17    40  McCooey, Grace Anne         U12 SWSC/04     46.67
         18    16  Lyon, Margaret              U12Willa/04     47.00
         19    52  Donaghue, Elysse            U12Magic/04     47.02
         20    53  Collins, Rosemary E         U12 SWSC/03     47.13
         21    56  Wasserman, Brooke           U12 SWSC/03     47.33
         22     1  Cho, Maddie                 U12 MSSC/03     47.38
         23    58  Poehlmann, Krista M         U12 SWSC/03     47.56
         24    64  Ryan, Agatha                U12 SWSC/04     47.57
         25    50  Creamer, Sarah              U12  BOC/04     48.16
         26    42  Daly, Lucy X                U12 SWSC/04     48.22
         27    38  Hanley, Claire              U12 MSSC/03     48.26
         28    49  Feliciano, Ava              U12 MSSC/03     48.41
         29    17  Guagliano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/04     48.50
                9  Anker, Skye                 U12 SWSC/03     48.50
         31    33  Gurnham, Isabelle           U12 MSSC/03     48.64
         32    47  Gould, Madeleine            U12 SWSC/03     48.81
         33    43  Makkas, Lily                U12 MSSC/03     49.11
         34     2  Gregory, Julia Ann          U12  BOC/03     50.17
         35    46  Cyr, Hannah                 U12 SWSC/03     50.27
         36    54  Feliciano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/03     50.35
         37    48  Morin, Eva H                U12 SWSC/03     50.38
         38    22  Crabtree, Maggie            U12 SWSC/04     50.47
         39    63  Bacon, Arden Q              U12 SWSC/03     50.82
         40    34  Cathcart, Morgan            U12  BOC/03     51.25
         41    10  Sullivan,  Alexandra        U12 MSSC/04     51.48
         42    24  Kusel, Vanessa              U12  BOC/04     53.25
         43    71  Boffa, Julia                U12STRAT        53.46
         44    25  Deakins, Olivia             U12 HCRT/04     53.72
         45    27  Pastore, Jillian            U12 MSSC/04     55.62
         46    70  Mayer, Rosey                U12MAGIC        59.13
         47    44  Weber, Brooke               U12 SWSC/04   1:00.73

  DID NOT START

               62  Davidowitz, Tess A          U12 SWSC/03
               61  Swim, Evelyn                U12 MSSC/04
               55  Ocko, Isabelle              U12  BOC/04
               45  Steinvurzel, Sierra         U12 MSSC/04
               41  Lewis, Charlie              U12 MSSC/03
               39  Samuels, Skyler             U12  BOC/04
               32  Witkowski, Erika C          U12 SWSC/03

01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      N0271     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0271                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               30  Gargiulo, Kathryn           U12 SWSC/03
               28  Rosen, Kiki                 U12 SWSC/04
               26  Crabtree, Katie                 SWSC   
               23  McNamara, Julia             U14 MSSC/02
               21  Davis, Alyssa               U12Magic/04
               14  Dale, Sarah J               U12 SWSC/04
               12  Weiner, Alexa               U12 MSSC/04
                6  Rotermund, Annie            U12  BOC/04
                4  Denious, Grace              U12 SWSC/04

  DID NOT FINISH

               37  Gray, Annabelle             U12 SWSC/03

  DISQUALIFIED

               31  Povalski, Elizabeth         U12 SWSC/04   GATE    0
                3  Rebak, Hayley               U12 HCRT/04   GATE    0























01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      N0271     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0271                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Robert Bacon         (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcnealus,joseph      (USA)       Jay Switzer          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)   -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)
             -D-                              -D- Alex Kruk            (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Anthony Lyons        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                          37/(36)
START TIME        9.45                            11.45
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-12 C F:-10 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  -27.31    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  18 E6425301 Bushey, Isabel           BOC/03   38.02   40.82 1:18.84    0.00
  2  20  6267951 Beyer, Tess              MSA/03   38.29   41.25 1:19.54    6.39
  3  60  6366451 Plants, Marjorie A      SWSC/03   39.12   42.00 1:21.12   20.82
  4  51  6440284 McHugh, Riley           HCRT/03   39.41   41.97 1:21.38   23.20
  5  15  6359542 Davis, Anna H           SWSC/03   39.32   42.94 1:22.26   31.23
  6  36  6436340 Sullivan, Eilza        Magic/04   39.93   42.95 1:22.88   36.89
  7  35  6468630 Graziano, Annabelle     HCRT/04   41.03   42.69 1:23.72   44.57
  8  57  6505572 MCHUGH, ERIN            MSSC/03   40.43   43.95 1:24.38   50.59
  9   5  6517792 Messier, Allison        MSSC/03   41.15   44.79 1:25.94   64.84
 10  13  6469615 Juguet, Ines            SWSC/04   41.46   45.73 1:27.19   76.26
 11  11  6465393 Gregory, Cristina N     SWSC/04   41.40   45.82 1:27.22   76.53
 12  29  6417612 Pibouin, Carla          MSSC/03   44.25   44.49 1:28.74   90.41
 13  59  6518500 North, Spencer          MSSC/04   43.86   45.06 1:28.92   92.05
 14  19  6440535 Croft, Charley          HCRT/03   43.01   46.39 1:29.40   96.44
 15  53  6410797 Collins, Rosemary E     SWSC/03   42.97   47.13 1:30.10  102.83


01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      N0271     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0271                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16   1  6428102 Cho, Maddie             MSSC/03   43.44   47.38 1:30.82  109.41
 17  58  6369519 Poehlmann, Krista M     SWSC/03   43.80   47.56 1:31.36  114.34
 18  40  6428511 McCooey, Grace Anne     SWSC/04   44.72   46.67 1:31.39  114.61
 19  64  6518694 Ryan, Agatha            SWSC/04   44.59   47.57 1:32.16  121.64
 20  56  6391037 Wasserman, Brooke       SWSC/03   44.90   47.33 1:32.23  122.28
 21  49  6469757 Feliciano, Ava          MSSC/03   44.81   48.41 1:33.22  131.32
 22   9  6433032 Anker, Skye             SWSC/03   44.97   48.50 1:33.47  133.61
 23  52  6471981 Donaghue, Elysse       Magic/04   46.65   47.02 1:33.67  135.43
 24  42  6407029 Daly, Lucy X            SWSC/04   46.08   48.22 1:34.30  141.19
 25  47  6503966 Gould, Madeleine        SWSC/03   45.76   48.81 1:34.57  143.65
 26  43  6513481 Makkas, Lily            MSSC/03   45.47   49.11 1:34.58  143.74
 27  50 E6578334 Creamer, Sarah           BOC/04   46.46   48.16 1:34.62  144.11
     48  6505373 Morin, Eva H            SWSC/03   44.24   50.38 1:34.62  144.11
 29   2 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03   44.97   50.17 1:35.14  148.86
 30  33  6527133 Gurnham, Isabelle       MSSC/03   46.99   48.64 1:35.63  153.33
 31  16  6468537 Lyon, Margaret         Willa/04   49.11   47.00 1:36.11  157.72
 32  63  6348041 Bacon, Arden Q          SWSC/03   46.26   50.82 1:37.08  166.58
 33  46  6518018 Cyr, Hannah             SWSC/03   47.07   50.27 1:37.34  168.95
 34  10  6561782 Sullivan,  Alexandra    MSSC/04   46.40   51.48 1:37.88  173.88
 35  54  6469776 Feliciano, Olivia       MSSC/03   47.84   50.35 1:38.19  176.71
 36  34 E6573574 Cathcart, Morgan         BOC/03   48.21   51.25 1:39.46  188.31
 37  44  6517825 Weber, Brooke           SWSC/04   41.96 1:00.73 1:42.69  217.81
 38  24 E6559724 Kusel, Vanessa           BOC/04   50.10   53.25 1:43.35  223.84
 39  25  6582564 Deakins, Olivia         HCRT/04   50.31   53.72 1:44.03  230.05
 40  71  6347114 Boffa, Julia           STRAT      51.41   53.46 1:44.87  237.72
 41  27  6558832 Pastore, Jillian        MSSC/04   53.33   55.62 1:48.95  274.98
 42  70  6589969 Mayer, Rosey           MAGIC      55.90   59.13 1:55.03  330.50

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     62  6441224 Davidowitz, Tess A      SWSC/03
     61  6524054 Swim, Evelyn            MSSC/04
     55 Not Curr Ocko, Isabelle           BOC/04
     45  6582488 Steinvurzel, Sierra     MSSC/04
     41  6577388 Lewis, Charlie          MSSC/03
     39 E6443713 Samuels, Skyler          BOC/04
     32  6481670 Witkowski, Erika C      SWSC/03
     30  6576036 Gargiulo, Kathryn       SWSC/03
     28 Not Curr Rosen, Kiki             SWSC/04
     26 Not Curr Crabtree, Katie         SWSC   
     23  6570305 McNamara, Julia         MSSC/02
     21  6453130 Davis, Alyssa          Magic/04
     14  6476685 Dale, Sarah J           SWSC/04

01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      N0271     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0271                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     12  6465847 Weiner, Alexa           MSSC/04
      6 Not Curr Rotermund, Annie         BOC/04
      4  6376890 Denious, Grace          SWSC/04

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     38  6588036 Hanley, Claire          MSSC/03   GATE    0
     22  6585971 Crabtree, Maggie        SWSC/04   GATE    0
     17  6519642 Guagliano, Olivia       MSSC/04   GATE    0
      8  6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSSC/04   GATE    0
      7  6377541 Bastek, Sophia          SWSC/03   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     37  6528435 Gray, Annabelle         SWSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     31  6564070 Povalski, Elizabeth     SWSC/04   GATE    0
      3  6570917 Rebak, Hayley           HCRT/04   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                PETER HOMMEL         (USA)
















01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      N0271     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. NO270                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Robert Bacon         (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    MCNEALUS, GERALD     (USA)       Jay Switzer          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)   -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)
             -D-                              -D- Alex Kruk            (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Anthony Lyons        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                          37/(36)
START TIME        9.30                            11.45
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-12 C F:-10 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   145  Poulter, Jay                     SMS        35.16
          2   118  Holscher, Pedro             U12 SWSC/04     36.05
          3   107  Mikalsen, Nicolai           U12 SWSC/03     36.55
          4   117  Hollingshead, Graeme        U12 SWSC/03     36.57
          5   119  Holm, Erik K                U12 SWSC/03     36.83
          6   125  Bornstein, Alex             U12  MSA/03     37.31
          7   112  Leikin, Daniel              U12 SWSC/03     37.73
          8   114  Eto, Musashi                U12 SWSC/03     38.61
          9   116  Donnellan, Tyler            U12 SWSC/03     38.77
         10   108  Delaurentis, JD             U12 MSSC/03     39.34
         11   152  Kurucz, Alex                U12 SWSC/03     39.82
         12   143  Bensley, Max                U12  BOC/03     40.01
         13   110  Morin, Nicholas G           U12 SWSC/03     40.58
         14   157  Jacobs, Andrew              U12 SWSC/03     41.03
         15   175  Pasa, Baran                 U12 SWSC/03     41.26


01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      NO270     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. NO270                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   105  Byron, Patrick              U12 MSSC/04     41.49
         17   104  Carreira, Nathan M          U12 SWSC/03     41.92
         18   141  Phelps, Evan                U12Willa/04     42.65
         19   156  Singer, Lucas M             U12 SWSC/04     42.83
         20   103  Chason, Andrew              U12 HCRT/04     43.10
         21   129  Ginsburg, David             U12  BOC/04     43.33
         22   158  Peck, Justin                U12 SWSC/03     43.44
         23   170  Buch, Jacob                 U12 SWSC/04     43.56
         24   111  Dulik, Andrew               U12 MSSC/03     43.65
         25   166  Shipman, Cameron            U12 SWSC/04     43.78
         26   126  Jacobi, Jake                U12Magic/04     43.82
         27   162  Grover, Alden               U12 HCRT/03     45.97
         28   121  Kruk, Braden                U12Willa/03     45.99
         29   136  Fletcher, Jack              U12 SWSC/03     46.06
         30   135  Daly, Quinlan               U12 SWSC/04     46.17
         31   176  Benjamin, Jackson           U12 SWSC/03     47.03
         32   131  Lewis, Charlie              U12 MSSC/03     47.48
         33   144  Graziano, Anthony           U12 HCRT/04     48.12
         34   130  Weinberger, Justin          U12 SWSC/03     49.59
         35   180  Keehan, Andrew                  SWSC        49.95
         36   181  Penny, Austin                  WILLA        50.98
         37   128  Lawrence, Jackson           U12 MSSC/04     51.46
         38   102  Engard, Drew                U12  BOC/04     52.70
         39   163  Bell, Harrison R            U12 SWSC/04     59.29

  DID NOT START

              174  Coltman, Evan J             U12 SWSC/04
              173  Kallman, William            U12 SWSC/04
              171  Chiang, Matthew             U12 MSSC/03
              169  Varrone, Michael            U12 MSSC/03
              168  Linnard, Nyle               U12 SWSC/04
              167  O'Dwyer, Liam               U12 MSSC/03
              164  Mcnamara, David             U12 MSSC/04
              161  Kirk, Tyler                 U12  BOC/04
              160  Martin, Sam                 U12 MSSC/03
              159  Hake, Matthew               U12 SWSC/04
              153  kern, Dylan                 U12 MSSC/03
              151  Neubohn, Gustav             U12  BOC/04
              150  Gilfond, George             U12 MSSC/03
              149  Falk, Avi                   U12 SWSC/03
              148  Keller-Facas, Ryder         U12  BOC/04

01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      NO270     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. NO270                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              147  Devine, Sean                U12 MSSC/03
              146  Ferragu, Paul               U12 SWSC/03
              142  Camp, William               U12 MSSC/03
              140  Allen, Blake                U12 SWSC/04
              139  Sharp, Christopher W        U12 SWSC/03
              138  Stallings, William S        U12 SWSC/03
              137  Bernstein, Ryan             U12 SWSC/04
              134  Kern, Justin                U12 MSSC/04
              133  Zilkha, Jack E              U12 SWSC/04
              127  Barry, Brooks M             U12 SWSC/03
              124  Barnes, Ben                 U12 HCRT/04
              123  Barrett, Briggs             U12  BOC/03
              122  Evans, Wilson               U14 MSSC/02
              120  Berman, Kevin                  Magic   
              113  McMahon, John               U12 MSSC/03
              109  Ziegler, Logan              U12  BOC/04
              106  Luchars, Theodore           U12  BOC/04
              101  Blueweiss, Harrison         U12 MSSC/03

  DID NOT FINISH

              172  Hollingshead, Lance         U10 SWSC/05
              165  Roberts, Blake              U12  BOC/03
              115  Wehrle, Michael D           U12 SWSC/03

  DISQUALIFIED

              155  Allen, Theodore M           U12 SWSC/04   GATE    0
              154  Jacobs, Matthew             U12 SWSC/03   GATE    0
              132  Marvan, Jonathan            U12  BOC/03   GATE    0











01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      NO270     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. NO270                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Robert Bacon         (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    MCNEALUS, GERALD     (USA)       Jay Switzer          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)   -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)
             -D-                              -D- Alex Kruk            (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Anthony Lyons        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                          37/(36)
START TIME        9.30                            11.45
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-12 C F:-10 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   145  Poulter, Jay                     SMS        38.10
          2   117  Hollingshead, Graeme        U12 SWSC/03     39.14
          3   119  Holm, Erik K                U12 SWSC/03     39.43
          4   118  Holscher, Pedro             U12 SWSC/04     40.19
          5   112  Leikin, Daniel              U12 SWSC/03     40.97
          6   116  Donnellan, Tyler            U12 SWSC/03     41.45
          7   125  Bornstein, Alex             U12  MSA/03     41.60
          8   114  Eto, Musashi                U12 SWSC/03     41.66
          9   165  Roberts, Blake              U12  BOC/03     41.86
         10   108  Delaurentis, JD             U12 MSSC/03     42.72
         11   172  Hollingshead, Lance         U10 SWSC/05     42.93
         12   107  Mikalsen, Nicolai           U12 SWSC/03     43.54
         13   152  Kurucz, Alex                U12 SWSC/03     43.86
              132  Marvan, Jonathan            U12  BOC/03     43.86
         15   175  Pasa, Baran                 U12 SWSC/03     43.98


01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      NO270     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. NO270                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   105  Byron, Patrick              U12 MSSC/04     44.51
         17   154  Jacobs, Matthew             U12 SWSC/03     45.15
         18   158  Peck, Justin                U12 SWSC/03     45.39
         19   126  Jacobi, Jake                U12Magic/04     46.53
         20   129  Ginsburg, David             U12  BOC/04     46.92
         21   176  Benjamin, Jackson           U12 SWSC/03     46.94
         22   141  Phelps, Evan                U12Willa/04     47.08
         23   163  Bell, Harrison R            U12 SWSC/04     47.32
         24   155  Allen, Theodore M           U12 SWSC/04     47.38
         25   103  Chason, Andrew              U12 HCRT/04     47.89
         26   166  Shipman, Cameron            U12 SWSC/04     47.90
         27   156  Singer, Lucas M             U12 SWSC/04     48.10
         28   111  Dulik, Andrew               U12 MSSC/03     48.57
         29   136  Fletcher, Jack              U12 SWSC/03     49.51
         30   162  Grover, Alden               U12 HCRT/03     50.49
         31   131  Lewis, Charlie              U12 MSSC/03     52.66
         32   130  Weinberger, Justin          U12 SWSC/03     53.39
         33   180  Keehan, Andrew                  SWSC        54.14
         34   181  Penny, Austin                  WILLA        55.35
         35   102  Engard, Drew                U12  BOC/04     57.46
         36   170  Buch, Jacob                 U12 SWSC/04     58.57

  DID NOT START

              174  Coltman, Evan J             U12 SWSC/04
              173  Kallman, William            U12 SWSC/04
              171  Chiang, Matthew             U12 MSSC/03
              169  Varrone, Michael            U12 MSSC/03
              168  Linnard, Nyle               U12 SWSC/04
              167  O'Dwyer, Liam               U12 MSSC/03
              164  Mcnamara, David             U12 MSSC/04
              161  Kirk, Tyler                 U12  BOC/04
              160  Martin, Sam                 U12 MSSC/03
              159  Hake, Matthew               U12 SWSC/04
              153  kern, Dylan                 U12 MSSC/03
              151  Neubohn, Gustav             U12  BOC/04
              150  Gilfond, George             U12 MSSC/03
              149  Falk, Avi                   U12 SWSC/03
              148  Keller-Facas, Ryder         U12  BOC/04
              147  Devine, Sean                U12 MSSC/03
              146  Ferragu, Paul               U12 SWSC/03
              142  Camp, William               U12 MSSC/03

01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      NO270     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. NO270                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              140  Allen, Blake                U12 SWSC/04
              139  Sharp, Christopher W        U12 SWSC/03
              138  Stallings, William S        U12 SWSC/03
              137  Bernstein, Ryan             U12 SWSC/04
              134  Kern, Justin                U12 MSSC/04
              133  Zilkha, Jack E              U12 SWSC/04
              127  Barry, Brooks M             U12 SWSC/03
              124  Barnes, Ben                 U12 HCRT/04
              123  Barrett, Briggs             U12  BOC/03
              122  Evans, Wilson               U14 MSSC/02
              120  Berman, Kevin                  Magic   
              113  McMahon, John               U12 MSSC/03
              109  Ziegler, Logan              U12  BOC/04
              106  Luchars, Theodore           U12  BOC/04
              104  Carreira, Nathan M          U12 SWSC/03
              101  Blueweiss, Harrison         U12 MSSC/03

  DID NOT FINISH

              157  Jacobs, Andrew              U12 SWSC/03
              143  Bensley, Max                U12  BOC/03
              135  Daly, Quinlan               U12 SWSC/04
              128  Lawrence, Jackson           U12 MSSC/04
              121  Kruk, Braden                U12Willa/03

  DISQUALIFIED

              144  Graziano, Anthony           U12 HCRT/04   GATE    0
              115  Wehrle, Michael D           U12 SWSC/03   GATE    0
              110  Morin, Nicholas G           U12 SWSC/03   GATE    0











01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      NO270     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. NO270                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Robert Bacon         (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    MCNEALUS, GERALD     (USA)       Jay Switzer          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)   -A- Sara Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)   -B- Megan Phelps         (USA)
             -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)   -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)
             -D-                              -D- Alex Kruk            (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Anthony Lyons        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                          37/(36)
START TIME        9.30                            11.45
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-12 C F:-10 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  -34.64    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1 145 E6289636 Poulter, Jay             SMS      35.16   38.10 1:13.26    0.00
  2 117  6339728 Hollingshead, Graeme    SWSC/03   36.57   39.14 1:15.71   24.08
  3 118  6568406 Holscher, Pedro         SWSC/04   36.05   40.19 1:16.24   29.29
  4 119  6369653 Holm, Erik K            SWSC/03   36.83   39.43 1:16.26   29.48
  5 112  6357785 Leikin, Daniel          SWSC/03   37.73   40.97 1:18.70   53.46
  6 125  6353935 Bornstein, Alex          MSA/03   37.31   41.60 1:18.91   55.53
  7 107  6425565 Mikalsen, Nicolai       SWSC/03   36.55   43.54 1:20.09   67.13
  8 116  6378059 Donnellan, Tyler        SWSC/03   38.77   41.45 1:20.22   68.40
  9 114  6361131 Eto, Musashi            SWSC/03   38.61   41.66 1:20.27   68.89
 10 108  6429873 Delaurentis, JD         MSSC/03   39.34   42.72 1:22.06   86.49
 11 152  6390200 Kurucz, Alex            SWSC/03   39.82   43.86 1:23.68  102.41
 12 175  6429345 Pasa, Baran             SWSC/03   41.26   43.98 1:25.24  117.74
 13 105  6469507 Byron, Patrick          MSSC/04   41.49   44.51 1:26.00  125.21
 14 158  6460517 Peck, Justin            SWSC/03   43.44   45.39 1:28.83  153.02
 15 141  6453283 Phelps, Evan           Willa/04   42.65   47.08 1:29.73  161.87


01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      NO270     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. NO270                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16 129 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04   43.33   46.92 1:30.25  166.98
 17 126  6391353 Jacobi, Jake           Magic/04   43.82   46.53 1:30.35  167.96
 18 156  6426389 Singer, Lucas M         SWSC/04   42.83   48.10 1:30.93  173.66
 19 103  6580909 Chason, Andrew          HCRT/04   43.10   47.89 1:30.99  174.25
 20 166  6506426 Shipman, Cameron        SWSC/04   43.78   47.90 1:31.68  181.03
 21 111  6549203 Dulik, Andrew           MSSC/03   43.65   48.57 1:32.22  186.34
 22 176  6507809 Benjamin, Jackson       SWSC/03   47.03   46.94 1:33.97  203.54
 23 136  6558565 Fletcher, Jack          SWSC/03   46.06   49.51 1:35.57  219.26
 24 162  6585739 Grover, Alden           HCRT/03   45.97   50.49 1:36.46  228.01
 25 131  6577388 Lewis, Charlie          MSSC/03   47.48   52.66 1:40.14  264.18
 26 170  6429552 Buch, Jacob             SWSC/04   43.56   58.57 1:42.13  283.73
 27 130  6481578 Weinberger, Justin      SWSC/03   49.59   53.39 1:42.98  292.09
 28 180  6556225 Keehan, Andrew          SWSC      49.95   54.14 1:44.09  303.00
 29 181  6584338 Penny, Austin          WILLA      50.98   55.35 1:46.33  325.01
 30 163  6346481 Bell, Harrison R        SWSC/04   59.29   47.32 1:46.61  327.76
 31 102 E6548932 Engard, Drew             BOC/04   52.70   57.46 1:50.16  362.65

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    174  6447916 Coltman, Evan J         SWSC/04
    173  6422533 Kallman, William        SWSC/04
    171  6452839 Chiang, Matthew         MSSC/03
    169  6525396 Varrone, Michael        MSSC/03
    168  6488766 Linnard, Nyle           SWSC/04
    167  6575350 O'Dwyer, Liam           MSSC/03
    164  6570296 Mcnamara, David         MSSC/04
    161 Not Curr Kirk, Tyler              BOC/04
    160  6554469 Martin, Sam             MSSC/03
    159  6423538 Hake, Matthew           SWSC/04
    153  6526927 kern, Dylan             MSSC/03
    151  6587508 Neubohn, Gustav          BOC/04
    150  6582337 Gilfond, George         MSSC/03
    149  6441644 Falk, Avi               SWSC/03
    148 E6450920 Keller-Facas, Ryder      BOC/04
    147  6557998 Devine, Sean            MSSC/03
    146  6570526 Ferragu, Paul           SWSC/03
    142          Camp, William           MSSC/03
    140  6399729 Allen, Blake            SWSC/04
    139  6574903 Sharp, Christopher W    SWSC/03
    138  6549154 Stallings, William S    SWSC/03
    137  6482140 Bernstein, Ryan         SWSC/04
    134  6526956 Kern, Justin            MSSC/04
    133  6481512 Zilkha, Jack E          SWSC/04

01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      NO270     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           WILLARD SVC U12 STUBBIE SL                           

                            USSA RACE CODE No. NO270                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                   MARCH 1, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    127  6341107 Barry, Brooks M         SWSC/03
    124  6575577 Barnes, Ben             HCRT/04
    123 Not Curr Barrett, Briggs          BOC/03
    122  6586045 Evans, Wilson           MSSC/02
    120 Not Curr Berman, Kevin          Magic   
    113  6518001 McMahon, John           MSSC/03
    109 E6528329 Ziegler, Logan           BOC/04
    106 Not Curr Luchars, Theodore        BOC/04
    101  6522349 Blueweiss, Harrison     MSSC/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    172  6464907 Hollingshead, Lance     SWSC/05
    165 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03
    115  6374869 Wehrle, Michael D       SWSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    155  6422427 Allen, Theodore M       SWSC/04   GATE    0
    154  6556351 Jacobs, Matthew         SWSC/03   GATE    0
    132 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
    104  6368217 Carreira, Nathan M      SWSC/03

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    157  6555937 Jacobs, Andrew          SWSC/03
    143 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03
    135  6526561 Daly, Quinlan           SWSC/04
    128  6502490 Lawrence, Jackson       MSSC/04
    121  6445865 Kruk, Braden           Willa/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    144  6468621 Graziano, Anthony       HCRT/04   GATE    0
    110  6329925 Morin, Nicholas G       SWSC/03   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                PETER HOMMEL         (USA)




01-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST:                      NO270     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~