Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0200                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Girardi, Peter       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       McNealus, Joseph     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Braden Kruk          (USA)   -A- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Laura Aigner         (USA)   -B- Joseph McNealus      (USA)
             -C- Joseph McNealus      (USA)   -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   38/(37)                          41/(39)
START TIME       17.30                            19.15
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  3 C F:  2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     9  Kuzmicki, Jessie            U18 MSSC/97     38.59
          2     5  Harrington, Tory            U18  KMS/98     39.98
          3    12  Colman, Allegra             U18CATAM/98     40.25
          4     3  Zilka, Katie                U18  WMR/97     41.21
          5    10  Bebo, Cassidy               U18  KMS/98     41.22
          6    15  McNealus, Julie Ann         U18     /98     41.76
          7    14  Kingman, Hayley             U16     /00     42.87
          8     7  Labalme, Eve                U18  KMS/98     43.52
          9     8  Petro, Sara                 U18   GO/98     44.90
         10    11  Lester, Sophie              U16   GO/00     48.75
         11    13  Eason, Ali                  U21  CSC/95     49.00
         12     1  Sexton, Julia               U16   GO/00     52.81





13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              U0200     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0200                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

                6  Krupka, Catherine           U16 GMVS/00
                2  Korenowski, Josephine       U18 WLLD/98

  DID NOT FINISH

                4  Kruk, Kirsten               U21 WllD/96

  DISQUALIFIED

































13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              U0200     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0200                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Girardi, Peter       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       McNealus, Joseph     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Braden Kruk          (USA)   -A- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Laura Aigner         (USA)   -B- Joseph McNealus      (USA)
             -C- Joseph McNealus      (USA)   -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   38/(37)                          41/(39)
START TIME       17.30                            19.15
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  3 C F:  2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     4  Kruk, Kirsten               U21 WllD/96     40.88
          2    10  Bebo, Cassidy               U18  KMS/98     42.41
          3     5  Harrington, Tory            U18  KMS/98     44.72
          4    15  McNealus, Julie Ann         U18     /98     44.90
          5     3  Zilka, Katie                U18  WMR/97     45.11
          6     7  Labalme, Eve                U18  KMS/98     45.35
          7    12  Colman, Allegra             U18CATAM/98     46.34
          8     8  Petro, Sara                 U18   GO/98     48.92
          9    11  Lester, Sophie              U16   GO/00     52.15
         10     1  Sexton, Julia               U16   GO/00   1:08.08

  DID NOT START

               13  Eason, Ali                  U21  CSC/95
                6  Krupka, Catherine           U16 GMVS/00


13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              U0200     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0200                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

                2  Korenowski, Josephine       U18 WLLD/98

  DID NOT FINISH

               14  Kingman, Hayley             U16     /00
                9  Kuzmicki, Jessie            U18 MSSC/97

  DISQUALIFIED

































13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              U0200     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0200                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Girardi, Peter       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       McNealus, Joseph     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Braden Kruk          (USA)   -A- Evan Phelps          (USA)
             -B- Laura Aigner         (USA)   -B- Joseph McNealus      (USA)
             -C- Joseph McNealus      (USA)   -C- Nicole Criscone      (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   38/(37)                          41/(39)
START TIME       17.30                            19.15
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  3 C F:  2 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  115.65    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  10 E6089825 Bebo, Cassidy            KMS/98   41.22   42.41 1:23.63    0.00
  2   5 E6096994 Harrington, Tory         KMS/98   39.98   44.72 1:24.70    9.21
  3   3 E6252191 Zilka, Katie             WMR/97   41.21   45.11 1:26.32   23.16
  4  12 E6178776 Colman, Allegra        CATAM/98   40.25   46.34 1:26.59   25.48
  5  15 E6197305 McNealus, Julie Ann         /98   41.76   44.90 1:26.66   26.09
  6   7 E6238639 Labalme, Eve             KMS/98   43.52   45.35 1:28.87   45.11
  7   8 E6308574 Petro, Sara               GO/98   44.90   48.92 1:33.82   87.73
  8  11 E6161061 Lester, Sophie            GO/00   48.75   52.15 1:40.90  148.68
  9   1 E6291733 Sexton, Julia             GO/00   52.81 1:08.08 2:00.89  320.78

DID NOT START 1st RUN
      6 E6109060 Krupka, Catherine       GMVS/00
      2 E6064455 Korenowski, Josephine   WLLD/98




13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              U0200     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0200                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
      4 E6034482 Kruk, Kirsten           WllD/96

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     13 A5996012 Eason, Ali               CSC/95

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     14 E6406272 Kingman, Hayley             /00
      9 E6145239 Kuzmicki, Jessie        MSSC/97

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Clarke, Christopher  (USA)


























13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              U0200     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0199                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Girardi, Peter       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       McNealus, Joseph     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   38/(37)                          41/(39)
START TIME       17.30                            19.25
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  3 C F:  2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    24  Mooney, Zachary             U18Berks/98     34.93
          2    45  Sherras, Richard            U18     /97     36.44
          3    26  Heald, Lucas                U18  KMS/98     36.57
          4    33  Hartnett, Marc              U16  KMS/99     37.73
          5    29  Clarke, Ian                 U18  KMS/98     38.09
          6    27  Ferri, Paul                 U16  KMS/99     38.15
          7    28  Salisbury-Jennings, Joseph  U16  KMS/99     38.58
          8    23  Sulpizio, Joseph            SR  BRMT/89     39.12
          9    30  Scriven, Evan               U16   GO/99     39.68
         10    35  Bianchi, John               U16  KMS/99     41.28
         11    36  Hoffman, Peter              U16OKEMO/00     42.11
         12    37  Jablonski, Zach             U16  KMS/00     42.31
         13    43  Parent, Andrew              U16 GORE/00     43.81
         14    44  Korenowski, Maxwell         U16 WLLD/00     45.05
         15    38  Kruk, Theodore              U21 WLLD/94     45.21


13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              U0199     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0199                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    31  Ryan, Bobby                 U16  KMS/99     45.93
         17    32  Schwartz, Dan               U16 WILD/00     55.86

  DID NOT START

               40  Wood, Spencer               U18  KMS/97
               22  Skinner, Ryan               U18  OMS/97

  DID NOT FINISH

               42  Lyon, Anthony               U16 WLLD/00
               39  Gimbel, Richard             U16   GO/99
               34  Bovaconti, PJ               U16  KMS/00
               25  Stodgell, Spencer           U21     /95
               21  Hohman, Alex                U18West /98

  DISQUALIFIED

               41  Leonard, Patrick            U16   GO/00   GATE    0
























13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              U0199     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0199                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Girardi, Peter       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       McNealus, Joseph     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   38/(37)                          41/(39)
START TIME       17.30                            19.25
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  3 C F:  2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    31  Ryan, Bobby                 U16  KMS/99     38.65
          2    26  Heald, Lucas                U18  KMS/98     39.93
          3    29  Clarke, Ian                 U18  KMS/98     40.10
          4    21  Hohman, Alex                U18West /98     40.12
          5    45  Sherras, Richard            U18     /97     40.59
          6    30  Scriven, Evan               U16   GO/99     40.70
          7    27  Ferri, Paul                 U16  KMS/99     40.85
          8    28  Salisbury-Jennings, Joseph  U16  KMS/99     41.06
          9    35  Bianchi, John               U16  KMS/99     43.36
         10    36  Hoffman, Peter              U16OKEMO/00     43.37
         11    37  Jablonski, Zach             U16  KMS/00     43.96
         12    39  Gimbel, Richard             U16   GO/99     46.58
         13    44  Korenowski, Maxwell         U16 WLLD/00     47.07
         14    43  Parent, Andrew              U16 GORE/00     47.35
         15    41  Leonard, Patrick            U16   GO/00     48.56


13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              U0199     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0199                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

               40  Wood, Spencer               U18  KMS/97
               22  Skinner, Ryan               U18  OMS/97

  DID NOT FINISH

               42  Lyon, Anthony               U16 WLLD/00
               33  Hartnett, Marc              U16  KMS/99
               32  Schwartz, Dan               U16 WILD/00
               25  Stodgell, Spencer           U21     /95
               24  Mooney, Zachary             U18Berks/98
               23  Sulpizio, Joseph            SR  BRMT/89

  DISQUALIFIED

               38  Kruk, Theodore              U21 WLLD/94   GATE    0
               34  Bovaconti, PJ               U16  KMS/00   GATE    0

























13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              U0199     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0199                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Girardi, Peter       (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       McNealus, Joseph     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   38/(37)                          41/(39)
START TIME       17.30                            19.25
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  3 C F:  2 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY   74.27    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1  26 E6021612 Heald, Lucas             KMS/98   36.57   39.93 1:16.50    0.00
  2  45 X6020879 Sherras, Richard            /97   36.44   40.59 1:17.03    4.99
  3  29 E6085757 Clarke, Ian              KMS/98   38.09   40.10 1:18.19   15.91
  4  27 E6267092 Ferri, Paul              KMS/99   38.15   40.85 1:19.00   23.53
  5  28 X6180780 Salisbury-Jennings, Jos  KMS/99   38.58   41.06 1:19.64   29.55
  6  30 E6154173 Scriven, Evan             GO/99   39.68   40.70 1:20.38   36.52
  7  31 E6257916 Ryan, Bobby              KMS/99   45.93   38.65 1:24.58   76.05
  8  35 E6195465 Bianchi, John            KMS/99   41.28   43.36 1:24.64   76.61
  9  36 E6410361 Hoffman, Peter         OKEMO/00   42.11   43.37 1:25.48   84.52
 10  37 E6312199 Jablonski, Zach          KMS/00   42.31   43.96 1:26.27   91.95
 11  43 E6166136 Parent, Andrew          GORE/00   43.81   47.35 1:31.16  137.98
 12  44 E6118095 Korenowski, Maxwell     WLLD/00   45.05   47.07 1:32.12  147.01





13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              U0199     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             WILLARD VERMONT OPEN                               

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0199                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 13, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     40 E6039192 Wood, Spencer            KMS/97
     22 E6192520 Skinner, Ryan            OMS/97

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     42 E6189393 Lyon, Anthony           WLLD/00
     39 E6252213 Gimbel, Richard           GO/99
     34 E6356395 Bovaconti, PJ            KMS/00
     25 E6085278 Stodgell, Spencer           /95
     21 E6111397 Hohman, Alex           West /98

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     41 E6352739 Leonard, Patrick          GO/00   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     33 E6243954 Hartnett, Marc           KMS/99
     32 E6072300 Schwartz, Dan           WILD/00
     24 E6121206 Mooney, Zachary        Berks/98
     23 E5614508 Sulpizio, Joseph        BRMT/89

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     38 E6034607 Kruk, Theodore          WLLD/94   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Clarke, Christopher  (USA)















13-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              U0199     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~