Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
Register online at adminskiracing.com

Club Information
Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
chughes@killingtonmountainschool.org

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

VIEW RACE ENTRY LIST
U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD

VARA MVC U10

NAT RACE CODE No. N0373
KMS JANUARY 21, 2018
KILLINGTON EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

4 4 E6627383 Smith, Tobe U10 KMS/09
7 7 E6830847 Bair, Isabel U8 KMS/10
11 11 E6720236 Scoville, Alexa U10 KMS/09
18 18 E6772442 Paine, Lucy U10 KMS/09
21 21 E6623100 Smith, Lillian U10 KMS/09
22 22 E6768017 Vincent, Jadyn U10 KMS/09
25 25 E6820063 Dubanevich, Sophia U10 KMS/09
28 28 E6552395 Redrup, Alana U10 KMS/08
37 37 E6768576 Villavicencio, Maria U10 KMS/09
38 38 E6682477 Usher, Isabella U10 KMS/08
39 39 E6827975 Aborjaily, Amira U10 KMS/08

1 1 E6826344 Visco, Katie U10 OMS/09
9 9 E6823211 Osgood, Reese U10 OMS/09
15 15 E6727798 Blount, Chloe U8 OMS/10
17 17 E6706516 Keane, Piper U10 OMS/09
23 23 E6791519 Gilpin-Falk, Hanna U10 OMS/08
26 26 E6827214 Robinson, Alexis U10 OMS/08
27 27 E6727785 Blount, Cami U10 OMS/08
31 31 E6614931 Van Heyst, Emma U10 OMS/08
33 33 E6797310 Carretero, Katherine U10 OMS/08
36 36 E6805447 Dwyer, Sloane U10 OMS/08
42 42 E6826456 Rivas, Fiona U10 OMS/08

2 2 E6805571 Peterson, Allison U10 PICO/08
5 5 E6673708 Ament, Haley U10 PICO/08
8 8 E6782684 Hanford, Addy U10 PICO/09
10 10 E6687245 Burchell, Margaret U10 PICO/08
12 12 E6717883 Boulbol, Sadie U10 PICO/08
14 14 E6832829 Cromie, Maren U10 PICO/08
16 16 E6805595 Peterson, Erika U10 PICO/08
19 19 E6716026 Cotter, Poet U10 PICO/09
20 20 E6687207 Pell, Heidi U10 PICO/08
24 24 E6637407 Randall, Alta U10 PICO/08
29 29 E6724057 Daigle, Samantha U10 PICO/08
34 34 E6559410 Svoren, Natalia U10 PICO/08

6 6 E6714009 Lawrence, Mae U10 QUE/09
13 13 E6754231 Staats, Caroline U10 QUE/09
30 30 E6662968 Longnecker, Eve U10 QUE/08
32 32 E6729259 Boelke, Gretchen U10 QUE/08
35 35 E6764128 Williams, Emmy U10 QUE/08
41 41 E6795210 Della Croce, Madeleine U10 QUE/08

3 3 E6643000 Mato, Lucie U10 S6/08
40 40 E6753617 Peterson, Finley U10 S6/09



G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

3 3 E6775617 Adler, Oliver U10 KMS/09
24 24 E6833938 Bassick, Chase U10 KMS/08
46 46 E6675403 Clark-Alderman, Bridger U10 KMS/08
8 8 E6813350 Dobbs, Wyatt U10 KMS/09
26 26 E6783688 Jeffers, Henry U8 KMS/10
51 51 E6676395 Mack, Nahman U10 KMS/08
13 13 E6721135 McClellan, James U10 KMS/09
22 22 E6620530 McClellan, Max U10 KMS/08
14 14 E6773370 Overbay, Andrew U10 KMS/09
21 21 E6566964 Roy, Cameron U10 KMS/08
28 28 E6736326 Svencer, Thomas U10 KMS/08
11 11 E6499425 Underwood, John U10 KMS/08
53 53 E6820509 Wickless, Jackson U10 KMS/09
42 42 E6814270 Wilson, Colin U10 KMS/09

54 54 E6829561 Allott, William U10 OMS/08
9 9 E6760632 Buchichio, Cooper U10 OMS/08
12 12 E6825749 Burns, Matthew U8 OMS/10
25 25 C6778054 Burns, William U8 OMS/10
48 48 E6810111 Clark, Giacomo U10 OMS/08
20 20 E6806397 Edwards, Dylan U10 OMS/08
31 31 E6815659 Gilmore, Declan U10 OMS/08
36 36 E6810704 Gjervold, William U10 OMS/09
32 32 E6808992 Hamner, Otis U10 OMS/08
5 5 E6706287 Kelleher, Matthew U10 OMS/09
44 44 E6603792 Lisi, Johnathan Tyler U10 OMS/08
40 40 E6805433 Lyon, Breck U10 OMS/08
49 49 E6784685 Mecane, Thomas U10 OMS/09
18 18 E6826472 Rivas, Oliver U8 OMS/10
35 35 E6784654 Rosenberg, Ethan U10 OMS/09
10 10 E6788041 Schwab, Quinn U8 OMS/10
15 15 E6717549 Visnic, Ryan U10 OMS/09

41 41 E6765995 Brady, Marcus U10 PICO/08
39 39 E6782660 Branchaud, Keaton U10 PICO/09
34 34 E6782536 Grover, Josh U10 PICO/09
7 7 E6832612 Hayes, Owen U10 PICO/08
16 16 E6834213 Hildreth, Kieran U10 PICO/09
30 30 E6704822 Kavet, Jake U10 PICO/08
33 33 E6717518 Kowalonek, Joel U10 PICO/08
23 23 E6760201 Luck, Hayden U10 PICO/08
37 37 E6795503 Manning, Jacob U10 PICO/09
38 38 E6782801 McKenna, Liam U10 PICO/09
27 27 E6735668 Randall, Jackson U10 PICO/09
50 50 E6835199 Schaefer, Logan U10 PICO/09
47 47 E6716294 Smid, Elliott U10 PICO/08
52 52 E6759469 Soutter, Thomson U10 PICO/08
29 29 E6800950 Sullivan, Gavin U10 PICO/09
17 17 E6782411 Wilson, Timothy U10 PICO/09

1 1 E6558420 Carlin, Juan U10 QUE/08
45 45 E6621107 Linnell, Tyler U10 QUE/08
43 43 E6731234 Serafini, John U10 QUE/09

2 2 E6839849 Buchanan, Oliver U10 S6/09
6 6 E6820441 Dipaola, Dawson U10 S6/09
4 4 E6782858 Halley, Reno U8 S6/10
19 19 E6833772 Schaefer, Boyd U8 S6/10