Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
Register online at adminskiracing.com

Club Information
Jeannine Bennett
RA
ra@killingtonmountainschool.org

Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
chughes@killingtonmountainschool.org

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                            KILLINGTON MEMORIAL RACE                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0930                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 24, 2019
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U8                                        
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  85 E6855663 Hildreth, Baron            PICO/12   26.84 (57)   27.41 (60)   54.25
  2  82 E6838099 Holt, Ted                   BSA/11   27.25 (63)   27.81 (62)   55.06
  3  84 E6936895 Cardiasmenos, Edward       PICO/12   28.78 (67)   29.26 (68)   58.04
  4  83 E6928927 Vikse, Jackson              KMS/12   29.01 (68)   29.18 (67)   58.19
  5  86 E6807239 Murray, Oliver            PLRBR/12   28.63 (66)   29.88 (71)   58.51
  6  81 E6723185 Redrup, Finn                KMS/11   29.64 (71)   29.15 (66)   58.79


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  91 E6834213 Hildreth, Kieran           PICO/09   23.40 (26)   22.39 (13)   45.79
  2  88 E6800950 Sullivan, Gavin            PICO/09   23.23 (25)   22.74 (17)   45.97
  3 100 E6759404 Schwartz, Bennett          MSTC/09   23.45 (27)   23.64 (27)   47.09
  4  99 E6782801 McKenna, Liam              PICO/09   23.72 (29)   23.70 (29)   47.42
  5  97 E6721135 McClellan, James            KMS/09   24.17 (32)   24.51 (35)   48.68
  6  89 E6795921 Lighthart, William         PICO/09   24.70 (42)   24.08 (30)   48.78
  7 106 E6782858 Halley, Reno                 S6/10   24.21 (33)   24.78 (38)   48.99
  8 111 E6795503 Manning, Jacob             PICO/09   24.80 (43)   24.49 (34)   49.29
  9 113 E6782411 Wilson, Timothy            PICO/09   24.37 (36)   25.21 (42)   49.58
 10  93 E6735668 Randall, Jackson           PICO/09   25.05 (44)   25.44 (44)   50.49
 11 112 E6820509 Wickless, Jackson           KMS/09   25.52 (47)   25.09 (41)   50.61
 12 107 E6936438 Talens, Thomas              KMS/10   25.21 (46)   26.07 (54)   51.28
 13 103 E6838487 Hammett, Aydin             MSTC/09   26.26 (52)   25.66 (47)   51.92
 14  96 E6783688 Jeffers, Henry              KMS/10   25.90 (48)   26.05 (53)   51.95
 15 114 E6775617 Adler, Oliver               KMS/09   26.27 (53)   25.80 (49)   52.07
 16  95 E6881696 Dickerson, Liam            MSTC/09   26.41 (54)   26.73 (57)   53.14
 17 110 E6839849 Buchanan, Oliver             S6/09   26.78 (56)   26.70 (55)   53.48
 18 101 E6780918 Londa, Fletcher             KSC/09   27.06 (60)   26.70 (55)   53.76
 19 115 E6813350 Dobbs, Wyatt                KMS/09   26.99 (59)   26.93 (58)   53.92
 20 102 E6861899 Casey, Leo                  KMS/09   27.11 (61)   26.93 (58)   54.04
 21 104 E6782881 Freund, Gavin              PICO/10   26.85 (58)   27.66 (61)   54.51

24-03-19 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1619              N0930     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                            KILLINGTON MEMORIAL RACE                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0930                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 24, 2019
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 22  92 E6814270 Wilson, Colin               KMS/09   30.73 (72)   24.84 (39)   55.57
 23  87 E6615106 Matheke, Steven            MSTC/10   28.14 (64)   28.11 (64)   56.25
 24  98 E6855724 Buchanan, Murphy             S6/10   28.31 (65)   28.17 (65)   56.48
 25  94 E6913448 Richardson, Max             KMS/10   29.34 (69)   29.82 (70)   59.16
 26 108 E6940297 BASSICK, Parker             KMS/10   31.44 (73)   31.31 (72) 1:02.75
 27 105 E6873339 Brown, Kyle                 KMS/10   32.83 (74)   32.95 (73) 1:05.78

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     90 E6781357 Crawford, Nathan           GMVS/10                25.44 (44)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

    109 E6901470 Carney, Kalob             WILLD/09   26.45 (55)


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1 123 E6642445 Brytowski, Caleb           PICO/07   20.98 (4)    21.22 (2)    42.20
  2 133 E6455727 Hollenbeck, Nicholas       GMVS/07   21.22 (5)    21.27 (3)    42.49
  3 126 E6605646 Borgia, Tor                 SMS/07   20.80 (2)    21.77 (9)    42.57
  4 121 E6620530 McClellan, Max              KMS/08   21.51 (7)    21.41 (4)    42.92
  5 128 E6499410 Underwood, Richard          KMS/07   21.57 (8)    21.71 (7)    43.28
  6 139 E6560198 Harned, Kyle               PICO/07   21.87 (11)   22.15 (10)   44.02
  7 142 E6566964 Roy, Cameron                KMS/08   21.83 (10)   22.40 (14)   44.23
  8 132 E6594264 Haisman, Griffin           PICO/07   22.34 (13)   22.37 (12)   44.71
  9 122 E6765995 Brady, Marcus              PICO/08   22.39 (14)   22.84 (20)   45.23
 10 138 E6615032 Nelson, Sawyer             PICO/07   22.58 (16)   22.80 (18)   45.38
 11 143 E6611706 Williamson, Aidan          PICO/07   22.88 (20)   22.61 (16)   45.49
 12 120 E6534834 Downing, Parker            MRSC/07   22.67 (18)   22.83 (19)   45.50
 13 140 E6679449 Halley, Levi                 S6/07   23.02 (21)   23.46 (26)   46.48
 14 124 E6708883 Mattaliano, Mark           GMVS/08   23.13 (22)   23.42 (25)   46.55
 15 125 E6748654 Firestone, George          SWSC/08   23.52 (28)   23.28 (23)   46.80
 16 130 E6617725 Zackin, Samuel              KMS/07   24.23 (34)   23.69 (28)   47.92
 17 163 E6753347 Sheldon, Samuel             KMS/08   23.85 (30)   24.16 (31)   48.01
 18 127 E6712879 Crawford, Alexander        GMVS/08   24.27 (35)   24.19 (32)   48.46
 19 136 E6736326 Svencer, Thomas             KMS/08   24.60 (38)   24.95 (40)   49.55

24-03-19 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1619              N0930     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                            KILLINGTON MEMORIAL RACE                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0930                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 24, 2019
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 20 134 E6528919 ONeill, Michael Oliver       S6/07   25.13 (45)   25.94 (51)   51.07
 21 137 E6833938 Bassick, Chase              KMS/08   25.95 (49)   25.49 (46)   51.44
 22 164 E6855842 Tariyal, Vega              MRSC/08   26.08 (51)   25.98 (52)   52.06
 23 141 E6874118 Potter, William            PICO/08   29.41 (70)   29.70 (69)   59.11

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    135 E6534237 Desena, Charlie            PICO/07             
    131 E6832612 Hayes, Owen                PICO/08             
    129 E6499425 Underwood, John             KMS/08             
    116 E6614750 Phaneuf, Trevor             BOC/08             

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

    117 E6675813 Freund, Carter             PICO/07                23.11 (21)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

    119 E6640442 Branchaud, Hudson          PICO/07   22.48 (15)
    118 E6756831 Jeffers, Daniel             KMS/07   24.48 (37)


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1 157 E6585473 Bonivento, Matteo           SMS/06   20.90 (3)    21.12 (1)    42.02
  2 152 E6489780 Culver, Bronson             SMS/06   20.78 (1)    21.52 (5)    42.30
  3 146 E6498403 Firestone, John             SMS/06   21.40 (6)    21.73 (8)    43.13
  4 144 E6500524 Gras, Evan                  KMS/06   21.60 (9)    21.65 (6)    43.25
  5 162 E6578121 Labanowski, Jake            KMS/05   21.97 (12)   22.23 (11)   44.20
  6 160 E6622776 Pell, Sebastian            PICO/06   23.15 (23)   22.57 (15)   45.72
  7 154 E6511515 Zolan, Eli                 BUTT/06   22.60 (17)   23.32 (24)   45.92
  8 148 E6550206 Paine, Spencer              KMS/06   23.17 (24)   23.15 (22)   46.32
  9 149 E6766282 Potter, Zachary            PICO/05   24.05 (31)   24.21 (33)   48.26
 10 155 E6613662 Musi, Zachary               KMS/06   22.69 (19)   25.82 (50)   48.51
 11 161 E6675780 Worah, Aarav               PICO/06   24.64 (41)   24.63 (36)   49.27
 12 159 E6674311 Porter, Charlie            PICO/06   24.62 (39)   25.22 (43)   49.84
 13 158 E6756857 Jeffers, Patrick            KMS/05   24.62 (39)   25.79 (48)   50.41

24-03-19 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1619              N0930     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                            KILLINGTON MEMORIAL RACE                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0930                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 24, 2019
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 14 151 E6723238 Tracy, Reed                 KMS/06   25.98 (50)   24.71 (37)   50.69
 15 156 E6899393 Martin, Aleksander          KMS/06   27.14 (62)   27.98 (63)   55.12

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    153 E6675904 Crawford, Malcolm            S6/06             
    150 E6546778 Lebish, Ian                PICO/06             
    147 E6534354 Van Der Schoot, Mark         S6/06             
    145 E6472763 Gutchess, Bode              SMS/06             
































24-03-19 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1619              N0930     SM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                                 MEMORIAL RACE                                  

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0931                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 24, 2019
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U8                                        
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1   3 E6853970 Keane, Sloane               OMS/11   26.72 (43)   26.19 (42)   52.91
  2   4 E6770017 Porter, Annie              PICO/11   26.77 (45)   26.93 (48)   53.70
  3   2 E6842953 McClellan, Isla             KMS/11   28.22 (58)   28.39 (60)   56.61
  4   5 E6855675 Hildreth, Audrey           PICO/12   28.95 (61)   29.28 (63)   58.23
  5   1 E6838100 Holt, Kate                  BSA/11   32.47 (66)   29.61 (65) 1:02.08


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1   9 E6633735 Borgia, Pernilla          WILLD/09   22.58 (7)    21.99 (2)    44.57
  2  21 E6706516 Keane, Piper                OMS/09   24.17 (20)   23.95 (18)   48.12
  3  20 E6684898 Rowe, Sayla                MMSC/09   24.50 (23)   24.53 (23)   49.03
  4  26 E6681738 Bachta, Ava               WILLD/09   24.60 (25)   24.94 (32)   49.54
  5  33 E6627383 Smith, Tobe                 KMS/09   24.96 (29)   24.64 (24)   49.60
  6  15 E6776849 Moulton, Addison           MRSC/10   25.32 (34)   24.74 (25)   50.06
  7  17 E6830847 Bair, Isabel                KMS/10   25.49 (36)   25.06 (33)   50.55
  8  11 E6855609 Williamson, Wren           PICO/10   25.27 (32)   25.42 (37)   50.69
  9  28 E6834454 Bach, Marissa               BOC/10   25.58 (37)   25.29 (35)   50.87
 10  18 E6881341 Pellegrino, Gianna         MSTC/09   25.27 (32)   25.78 (40)   51.05
 11  19 E6901917 Yang, Rina                 MSTC/09   27.15 (50)   25.76 (39)   52.91
 12  32 E6868165 Pelletier, Heather          KMS/10   26.32 (40)   26.60 (44)   52.92
 13  25 E6772442 Paine, Lucy                 KMS/09   26.34 (41)   27.13 (53)   53.47
 14  13 E6728250 Davison-Gauss, Olivia     WILLD/09   26.91 (46)   26.92 (47)   53.83
 15  29 E6675771 Worah, Arshya              PICO/10   27.08 (48)   26.83 (46)   53.91
 16  27 E6768017 Vincent, Jadyn              KSC/09   27.02 (47)   27.02 (51)   54.04
 17  14 E6751897 Holt, Paige                 BSA/09   27.16 (52)   26.94 (49)   54.10
 18  23 E6846070 Usher, Maya                 KMS/10   27.23 (53)   27.32 (54)   54.55
 19  12 E6843454 Svencer, Margaret           KMS/10   27.09 (49)   27.90 (56)   54.99
 20  31 E6869923 Hayes, Wednesday           PICO/10   27.32 (54)   28.10 (57)   55.42
 21   8 E6876113 Cardiasmenos, Claire       PICO/10   27.88 (55)   27.58 (55)   55.46
 22  16 E6852169 Adler, Lily                 KMS/10   27.96 (56)   28.76 (61)   56.72

24-03-19 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1619              N0931     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                                 MEMORIAL RACE                                  

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0931                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 24, 2019
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 23   7 E6623100 Smith, Lillian              KMS/09   28.69 (59)   28.19 (58)   56.88
 24  73 E6939184 Dhall, Komal               MRSC/10   28.14 (57)   29.24 (62)   57.38
 25  22 E6920257 Posnett, Maia               KSC/09   30.24 (62)   30.64 (66) 1:00.88
 26   6 E6880756 Barber, Roxanne             KMS/10   31.04 (64)   31.78 (68) 1:02.82
 27  10 E6919982 Gonzalez, Jacqueline        KSC/09   31.98 (65)   31.33 (67) 1:03.31

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     30 E6720236 Scoville, Alexa             KMS/09             
     24 E6902518 De Sena, Catherine         PICO/09             

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     34 E6820063 Dubanevich, Sophia          KMS/09                28.33 (59)


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  47 E6550940 Shackleton, Beatrix         BMA/07   21.74 (4)    22.22 (5)    43.96
  2  48 E6611364 Martin, Cannon             GMVS/07   21.77 (5)    22.28 (7)    44.05
  3  35 E6594282 Haisman, Sophie            PICO/07   22.78 (8)    22.50 (9)    45.28
  4  41 E6724057 Daigle, Ali                PICO/07   23.04 (11)   23.19 (12)   46.23
  5  51 E6622038 Wilson, Bridget            PICO/07   23.46 (15)   23.06 (11)   46.52
  6  42 E6742863 Carnehammar, Alexandra       S6/07   23.21 (14)   23.54 (14)   46.75
  7  37 E6792424 Talens, Lisanne             KMS/08   23.77 (17)   23.55 (15)   47.32
  8  36 E6601371 Moulton, Taylor Brook      MRSC/07   24.42 (22)   24.38 (20)   48.80
  9  40 E6557486 Renaudette, Jenna           BSA/07   24.58 (24)   24.90 (31)   49.48
 10  53 E6682477 Usher, Isabella             KMS/08   24.73 (26)   24.78 (27)   49.51
 11  52 E6646560 Lombard, Sydney            MSTC/07   25.12 (30)   24.75 (26)   49.87
 12  38 E6687207 Pell, Heidi                PICO/08   25.39 (35)   25.31 (36)   50.70
 13  39 E6750475 Adler, Sarah                KMS/07   25.73 (38)   25.52 (38)   51.25
 14  45 E6625221 Horrocks, Bridgette        PICO/07   26.14 (39)   26.12 (41)   52.26
 15  43 E6643000 Mato, Lucie                  S6/08   26.57 (42)   26.66 (45)   53.23
 16  49 E6728245 Davison-Gauss, Sofia      WILLD/07   27.15 (50)   27.05 (52)   54.20
 17  46 E6760100 Jeffers, Emma               KMS/07   30.77 (63)   25.11 (34)   55.88
 18  44 E6552395 Redrup, Alana               KMS/08   53.19 (67)   26.99 (50) 1:20.18


24-03-19 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1619              N0931     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                                 MEMORIAL RACE                                  

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0931                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 24, 2019
KILLINGTON                                                               EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     50 E6805225 Daigle, Samantha           PICO/08             


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  66 E6483675 Graves, Shelby              KMS/05   21.24 (1)    21.18 (1)    42.42
  2  72 E6507594 Phelan, Jillian             KMS/06   21.73 (3)    22.11 (3)    43.84
  3  70 E6461655 Jankovic, Helena            BSQ/06   21.60 (2)    22.31 (8)    43.91
  4  71 E6537499 Kirkman, Milly              QUE/05   21.93 (6)    22.21 (4)    44.14
  5  62 E6550053 Fieldhouse, Paige          PICO/05   22.87 (9)    22.24 (6)    45.11
  6  55 E6504789 Bach, Allison               BOC/06   22.98 (10)   23.03 (10)   46.01
  7  63 E6534349 Heubeck, Haleigh            KMS/06   23.12 (13)   23.19 (12)   46.31
  8  58 E6515797 Stevens, Maggie             BSA/06   23.11 (12)   24.34 (19)   47.45
  9  68 E6550385 Austin, Sarah              PICO/06   24.02 (19)   23.62 (16)   47.64
 10  59 E6459807 Downing, Brooke            MRSC/05   23.91 (18)   23.87 (17)   47.78
 11  67 E6505753 Ward, Sophie                KMS/06   23.49 (16)   24.48 (22)   47.97
 12  60 E6576410 Mato, Lila                   S6/06   24.40 (21)   24.44 (21)   48.84
 13  69 E6820519 Wickless, Madelyn           KMS/06   24.75 (27)   24.80 (29)   49.55
 14  61 E6515776 Stevens, Emma               BSA/06   24.77 (28)   24.84 (30)   49.61
 15  54 E6521522 Scoville, Jenna             KMS/05   25.20 (31)   24.79 (28)   49.99
 16  56 E6583189 Austin, Megan              PICO/06   26.75 (44)   26.47 (43)   53.22
 17  64 E6597079 McKee, Maggie                S6/06   28.88 (60)   29.59 (64)   58.47

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     57 E6632391 Porter, Kaylie              KMS/05             
     65 E6868568 Rice, Eva                   KMS/04             









24-03-19 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLW1619              N0931     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~