Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
Register online at adminskiracing.com

Club Information
Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
chughes@killingtonmountainschool.org

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               THE MEMORIAL RACE                                

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0382                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 25, 2018
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U8                                        
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1   2 E6782858 Halley, Reno                 S6/10   27.94 (71)   28.09 (73)   56.03
  2   1 E6855724 Buchanan, Murphy             S6/10   31.07 (78)   29.18 (76) 1:00.25

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

      3 E6782881 Freund, Gavin              PICO/10   33.29 (82)


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  31 E6620530 McClellan, Max              KMS/08   23.50 (32)   21.74 (14)   45.24
  2  30 E6566964 Roy, Cameron                KMS/08   23.19 (28)   23.33 (34)   46.52
  3  21 E6765995 Brady, Marcus              PICO/08   24.57 (40)   22.80 (31)   47.37
  4  18 E6687229 Okie, Vanuel               SWSC/08   24.16 (37)   23.76 (39)   47.92
  5   9 E6834213 Hildreth, Kieran           PICO/09   24.60 (41)   23.48 (36)   48.08
  6   6 E6759404 Schwartz, Bennett          HCRT/09   24.36 (38)   23.93 (41)   48.29
  7  15 E6706287 Kelleher, Matthew           OMS/09   25.11 (49)   24.48 (48)   49.59
  8  10 E6614750 Phaneuf, Trevor             BOC/08   25.32 (52)   24.63 (51)   49.95
  9   8 E6736326 Svencer, Thomas             KMS/08   24.86 (45)   25.57 (61)   50.43
 10  14 E6782801 McKenna, Liam              PICO/09   25.46 (54)   25.51 (59)   50.97
 11  32 E6717549 Visnic, Ryan                OMS/09   25.61 (56)   25.42 (58)   51.03
 12  26 E6773370 Overbay, Andrew             KMS/09   25.86 (58)   25.51 (59)   51.37
 13  29 E6795503 Manning, Jacob             PICO/09   26.70 (65)   25.01 (54)   51.71
 14  11 E6820509 Wickless, Jackson           KMS/09   26.50 (64)   25.41 (56)   51.91
 15  33 E6833938 Bassick, Chase              KMS/08   27.00 (67)   26.83 (69)   53.83
 16   7 E6782411 Wilson, Timothy            PICO/09   27.41 (69)   26.45 (64)   53.86
 17  20 E6814270 Wilson, Colin               KMS/09   25.86 (58)   28.37 (75)   54.23
 18  13 E6675403 Clark-Alderman, Bridger     KMS/08   27.81 (70)   26.46 (65)   54.27
 19  17 E6839849 Buchanan, Oliver             S6/09   28.42 (72)   27.44 (70)   55.86
 20   5 E6783688 Jeffers, Henry              KMS/10   28.87 (74)   27.67 (72)   56.54
 21   4 E6775617 Adler, Oliver               KMS/09   28.46 (73)   28.27 (74)   56.73

25-03-18 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1218              N0382     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY 3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               THE MEMORIAL RACE                                

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0382                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 25, 2018
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 22  12 E6838487 Hammett, Aydin             HCRT/09   31.39 (79)   30.89 (77) 1:02.28
 23  23 E6800950 Sullivan, Gavin            PICO/09   25.10 (48)   39.12 (80) 1:04.22
 24  28 E6845240 Craib, Alistair              S6/08   32.72 (81)   31.63 (78) 1:04.35

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     25 E6716510 Kowalonek, Aaron           PICO/08                24.26 (43)
     24 E6717518 Kowalonek, Joel            PICO/08             

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     16 E6780918 Londa, Fletcher             KMS/09 GATE  0        26.46 (65)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     27 E6499425 Underwood, John             KMS/08   24.40 (39)
     22 E6795921 Lighthart, William         PICO/09   25.57 (55)

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     19 E6813350 Dobbs, Wyatt                KMS/09   30.15 (77)


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1 165 E6675474 Stein, Graham               OMS/06   22.40 (16)   21.16 (7)    43.56
  2  51 E6606070 Okie, Roman                SWSC/07   22.44 (17)   21.23 (9)    43.67
  3  52 E6439526 Benyik, Chas               GMVS/07   21.90 (9)    21.86 (16)   43.76
  4  60 E6642445 Brytowski, Caleb           PICO/07   22.17 (11)   21.90 (18)   44.07
  5  43 E6499410 Underwood, Richard          KMS/07   22.38 (15)   21.95 (20)   44.33
  6  49 X6367936 Preisler, Albert            KMS/06   23.22 (29)   22.08 (22)   45.30
  7  64 E6560198 Harned, Kyle               PICO/07   22.61 (20)   22.71 (28)   45.32
  8  44 E6705831 Roe, Henry                  OMS/06   22.92 (27)   22.53 (25)   45.45
  9  56 E6613662 Musi, Zachary               KMS/06   22.72 (22)   22.75 (29)   45.47
 10  36 E6546778 Lebish, Ian                PICO/06   22.76 (24)   23.14 (33)   45.90
 11  35 E6675976 Schaeffler, John           PICO/06   23.87 (35)   22.62 (26)   46.49
 12  34 E6594264 Haisman, Griffin           PICO/07   23.33 (30)   23.55 (37)   46.88

25-03-18 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1218              N0382     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY 3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               THE MEMORIAL RACE                                

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0382                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 25, 2018
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 13  40 E6622776 Pell, Sebastian            PICO/06   23.72 (33)   24.12 (42)   47.84
 14  42 E6611706 Williamson, Aidan          PICO/07   24.05 (36)   24.28 (44)   48.33
 15  47 E6534354 Van Der Schoot, Mark         S6/06   24.77 (42)   24.32 (45)   49.09
 16  55 E6679449 Halley, Levi                 S6/07   24.99 (46)   24.60 (50)   49.59
 17  39 E6615032 Nelson, Sawyer             PICO/07   25.33 (53)   24.38 (47)   49.71
 18  48 E6760042 Warren, Carter                 /06   25.27 (51)   25.00 (53)   50.27
 19  41 E6675904 Crawford, Malcolm            S6/06   26.07 (60)   24.34 (46)   50.41
 20  37 E6715648 Overbay, Jack               KMS/06   26.18 (62)   24.56 (49)   50.74
 21  38 E6763324 Bell, Jameson               KMS/06   25.62 (57)   25.29 (55)   50.91
 22  46 E6723238 Tracy, Reed                 KMS/06   25.08 (47)   26.57 (67)   51.65
 23  63 E6522057 Hambsch, Sam                 S6/06   28.92 (76)   22.79 (30)   51.71
 24  54 E6756831 Jeffers, Daniel             KMS/07   26.80 (66)   25.41 (56)   52.21
 25  62 E6655080 Wilfert, Ridge              QUE/07   27.38 (68)   26.74 (68)   54.12
 26  53 E6762878 Benosky, Jacob              KMS/07   28.89 (75)   27.66 (71)   56.55
 27  57 E6675813 Freund, Carter             PICO/07   24.81 (44)   32.88 (79)   57.69

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     58 E6500524 Gras, Evan                  KMS/06                21.59 (10)


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 28  61 E6553439 Tracy, Zachary               FS/06          
 28  59 E6620030 Steele, Andrew               S6/06          
 28  50 E6575499 Duarte, Will               SWSC/06          
 28  45 E6588251 Weinreich, Harry           SWSC/06          


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  69 X6314254 Preisler, Oscar             KMS/04   20.41 (1)    19.63 (1)    40.04
  2  90 E6452398 Lowell, Tommy               KMS/04   20.56 (2)    20.72 (3)    41.28
  3  73 E6476623 Gras, Tyler                 KMS/04   21.21 (6)    20.47 (2)    41.68

25-03-18 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1218              N0382     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY 3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               THE MEMORIAL RACE                                

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0382                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 25, 2018
KILLINGTON                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  4  72 E6466935 Flaherty, Joseph            OMS/04   20.94 (3)    20.91 (5)    41.85
  5  67 E6400905 Shackleton, Dominic         BMA/04   21.42 (7)    20.72 (3)    42.14
  6  82 E6429925 Schain, Gaven               KMS/04   21.16 (5)    21.21 (8)    42.37
  7  66 E6565149 Okie, Knight               SWSC/05   21.75 (8)    21.02 (6)    42.77
  8  84 E6404012 Seelert, Ian               PICO/04   21.13 (4)    21.70 (11)   42.83
  9  87 E6476944 Muller, Brice               KMS/05   21.94 (10)   21.74 (14)   43.68
 10  68 E6505746 Ward, Luke                  KMS/04   22.18 (12)   21.72 (12)   43.90
 11  79 E6475009 Roy, Connor                 KMS/05   22.33 (14)   21.73 (13)   44.06
 12  70 E6531548 McKenna, Benjamin          PICO/05   22.26 (13)   22.10 (23)   44.36
 13  89 E6470086 Wood, Bode                     /05   22.51 (19)   22.00 (21)   44.51
 14  91 E6573676 Siegal, Matt               SWSC/05   22.68 (21)   21.88 (17)   44.56
 15  81 E6452013 Beardsley, Jaedon           KMS/05   22.88 (26)   21.93 (19)   44.81
 16  88 E6656543 Vandevanter, Cole           OMS/04   22.74 (23)   22.29 (24)   45.03
 17  75 E6394643 Nelson, Zachary            PICO/04   22.50 (18)   23.39 (35)   45.89
 18  85 E6578121 Labanowski, Jake            KMS/05   23.72 (33)   22.66 (27)   46.38
 19  80 X6499024 Villavicencio, Nicolas      KMS/04   23.39 (31)   23.64 (38)   47.03
 20  77 E6526006 Moses, Tijsen              SWSC/05   25.15 (50)   23.82 (40)   48.97
 21  86 E6447780 Le Rouzic, Thomas           KMS/04   24.80 (43)   24.68 (52)   49.48
 22  76 E6756857 Jeffers, Patrick            KMS/05   26.11 (61)   26.05 (63)   52.16
 23  74 E6573370 Meindl, Gregory            BNUT/05   26.25 (63)   25.93 (62)   52.18
 24  71 E6503366 Mygland, Bjorn              KMS/04   31.97 (80)   22.98 (32)   54.95

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     78 E6498219 Haisman, Morgan            PICO/04   22.85 (25)


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 25  83 E6564968 Woods, Ben                   FS/05          








25-03-18 / KILLINGTON               LIST: NLM1218              N0382     SM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY 3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               THE MEMORIAL RACE                                

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0383                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 25, 2018
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U8                                        
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1   4 E6687342 Okie, Evangeline           SWSC/10   25.96 (36)   25.85 (38)   51.81
  2   7 E6793672 Christopher, Piper          BOC/10   27.45 (50)   26.56 (44)   54.01
  3   3 E6834454 Bach, Marissa               BOC/10   27.43 (49)   27.12 (48)   54.55
  4   5 E6856971 Duarte, Emma               SWSC/10   29.14 (56)   27.12 (48)   56.26
  5   8 E6843454 Svencer, Margaret           KMS/10   30.79 (59)   29.00 (55)   59.79
  6   2 E6852169 Adler, Lily                 KMS/10   33.52 (63)   30.10 (59) 1:03.62

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

      6 E6830847 Bair, Isabel                KMS/10                28.53 (54)

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

      1 E6846070 Usher, Maya                 KMS/10   30.10 (57)


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  22 E6609906 Benyik, Victoria           GMVS/08   25.02 (26)   24.43 (23)   49.45
  2  20 E6725983 Cubell, Piper              SWSC/08   25.09 (27)   24.48 (25)   49.57
  3  10 E6722627 Brown, Olivia              SWSC/08   25.58 (33)   25.49 (34)   51.07
  4  12 E6687207 Pell, Heidi                PICO/08   25.57 (32)   25.94 (41)   51.51
  5  32 E6706516 Keane, Piper                OMS/09   25.90 (35)   25.72 (36)   51.62
  6  11 E6682477 Usher, Isabella             KMS/08   26.39 (39)   25.48 (33)   51.87
  7  21 E6768017 Vincent, Jadyn              KMS/09   27.18 (47)   25.98 (42)   53.16
  8  14 E6687315 Moses, Heike               SWSC/08   27.39 (48)   26.98 (47)   54.37
  9  16 E6710207 Christopher, Riley          BOC/08   23.66 (15)   31.10 (60)   54.76
 10  23 E6720236 Scoville, Alexa             KMS/09   28.60 (54)   27.92 (52)   56.52
 11  15 E6552395 Redrup, Alana               KMS/08   28.44 (52)   28.48 (53)   56.92
 12  24 E6753617 Peterson, Finley             S6/09   28.49 (53)   29.31 (57)   57.80
 13  19 E6820063 Dubanevich, Sophia          KMS/09   30.93 (60)   29.21 (56) 1:00.14

25-03-18 / Killington               LIST: NLW1218              N0383     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            Alge TiMY PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               THE MEMORIAL RACE                                

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0383                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 25, 2018
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 14  17 E6768576 Villavicencio, Maria        KMS/09   30.78 (58)   29.51 (58) 1:00.29

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     18 E6627383 Smith, Tobe                 KMS/09   27.15 (45)
      9 E6623100 Smith, Lillian              KMS/09   31.20 (61)


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 15  13 E6575501 Duarte, Anna               SWSC/08          


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  43 E6562903 Willard, Clare             SNSC/06   22.77 (6)    21.78 (5)    44.55
  2  28 E6504789 Bach, Allison               BOC/06   22.92 (9)    22.47 (9)    45.39
  3  42 E6519904 Kelleher, Abby              OMS/06   22.71 (5)    22.84 (13)   45.55
  4  29 E6588710 Martin, Marion             PICO/06   23.50 (13)   22.50 (10)   46.00
  5  35 E6528925 Mullen, Lila                BOC/06   23.75 (18)   22.62 (11)   46.37
  6  39 E6443038 Kogut, Kate                GMVS/06   23.67 (16)   23.08 (15)   46.75
  7  41 E6594282 Haisman, Sophie            PICO/07   23.76 (19)   23.33 (17)   47.09
  7  36 E6589243 Bukowski, Karolina          KMS/06   23.29 (12)   23.80 (21)   47.09
  9 100 E6505694 Collins, Caroline          SWSC/07   23.87 (21)   23.23 (16)   47.10
 10  47 E6550940 Shackleton, Beatrix         BMA/07   24.40 (23)   23.33 (17)   47.73
 11  25 E6622038 Wilson, Bridget            PICO/07   24.63 (24)   24.28 (22)   48.91
 12 101 E6534349 Heubeck, Haley              KMS/06   25.51 (29)   23.76 (20)   49.27
 13  33 E6648322 Anderson, Ava              SWSC/07   25.40 (28)   24.46 (24)   49.86
 14  37 E6814287 Wilson, Ashley              KMS/07   26.26 (38)   25.10 (30)   51.36
 15  45 E6505753 Ward, Sophie                KMS/06   25.76 (34)   25.77 (37)   51.53
 16  44 X6742863 Carnehammar, Alexandra       S6/07   27.03 (44)   25.64 (35)   52.67
 17  46 E6820519 Wickless, Madelyn           KMS/06   26.18 (37)   26.57 (45)   52.75
 18  34 E6815954 Stowell, Lilly              OMS/06   27.01 (43)   25.87 (39)   52.88
 19  30 E6760100 Jeffers, Emma               KMS/07   27.17 (46)   26.01 (43)   53.18

25-03-18 / Killington               LIST: NLW1218              N0383     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            Alge TiMY PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               THE MEMORIAL RACE                                

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0383                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 25, 2018
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 20  40 E6750475 Adler, Sarah                KMS/07   28.10 (51)   27.20 (50)   55.30
 21  31 E6597079 McKee, Maggie                S6/06   31.55 (62)   31.73 (61) 1:03.28

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     26 E6681247 Schwartz, Samantha         HCRT/06 GATE  0        24.94 (29)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     27 E6507594 Phelan, Jillian            PICO/06   23.90 (22)


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 22  38 E6528445 Donnellan, Kate             SMS/06          


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  55 E6326583 Redrup, Isabel              KMS/04   22.09 (2)    21.00 (1)    43.09
  2  56 E6483675 Graves, Shelby              KMS/05   21.46 (1)    21.68 (4)    43.14
  3  61 E6476608 Bianchi, Megan              KMS/05   22.38 (3)    21.37 (2)    43.75
  4  67 E6753415 Rocker, Fallon              KMS/05   22.88 (8)    21.67 (3)    44.55
  5  60 E6390829 St. John, Caroline          KMS/05   22.59 (4)    22.15 (7)    44.74
  6  53 E6497680 Washburn, Brianna           KMS/05   22.99 (10)   22.02 (6)    45.01
  7  62 E6642435 Brytowski, Ella            PICO/04   22.77 (6)    22.68 (12)   45.45
  8  58 E6419642 Balinskiy, Natalie          KMS/04   23.05 (11)   23.05 (14)   46.10
  9  69 E6477577 Black, Hannah               KMS/04   23.83 (20)   22.40 (8)    46.23
 10  66 E6369907 Anderson, Ashley            KMS/04   23.51 (14)   23.48 (19)   46.99
 11  51 E6550053 Fieldhouse, Paige          PICO/05   23.70 (17)   24.58 (26)   48.28
 12  68 E6470111 Collins, Annabelle          SMS/05   24.85 (25)   25.17 (31)   50.02
 13  57 E6464273 Smith, Addie                KMS/05   25.55 (31)   24.62 (27)   50.17
 14  65 E6449863 Brown, Julia                KMS/04   25.53 (30)   24.69 (28)   50.22
 15  63 E6448669 Lajaunie, Lauren            KMS/05   26.63 (42)   25.47 (32)   52.10

25-03-18 / Killington               LIST: NLW1218              N0383     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            Alge TiMY PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               THE MEMORIAL RACE                                

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0383                             
KMS                                                               MARCH 25, 2018
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  NAT     COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 16  49 E6655071 Wilfert, Lily               QUE/05   26.50 (41)   25.90 (40)   52.40
 17  52 E6733868 Vagell, Isabelle            OMS/04   26.40 (40)   26.59 (46)   52.99
 18  59 E6521522 Scoville, Jenna             KMS/05   28.60 (54)   27.73 (51)   56.33
 19  64 E6588130 Adams, Cassidy               S6/04          
 19  54 E6632391 Porter, Kaylie             WMRT/05          
 19  50 X6666621 Robinson-Leith, Joanna      KMS/04          
 19  48 E6545989 Cerosky, Carly              TRI/05          


































25-03-18 / Killington               LIST: NLW1218              N0383     SF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            Alge TiMY PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~