U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD
MVC U12 FEB 23
NAT RACE CODE No. N0924
KMS FEBRUARY 23, 2019
KILLINGTON EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
OFFICIAL RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD Vaccarella, Jon (USA) COURSE HIGHLINE
REFEREE McDonough, Gregory (USA) START 0 M
CHIEF OF RACE Smith, Tyler (USA) FINISH 0 M
VERTICAL DROP 0 M
HOMOLOG.Nr.
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Zackin, Paul (USA) Wood, Cheyenne (USA)
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-
-B- -B-
-C- -C-
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /()
START TIME 5:00 5:00
WEATHER: SNOW: TEMP. S: 0 C F: 0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
65 E6904150 BLAIR, CIARAN PICO/08
64 E6594264 Haisman, Griffin PICO/07
63 E6607445 QUICKER, JACK S6/07
62 E6716294 Smid, Elliott PICO/08
61 E6818200 Kaplinski, Lucas OMS/07
60 E6913242 BAIG, ALEXANDER OMS/08
59 E6913216 FITZGIBBON, ROBERT OMS/07
58 E6622018 Gilmond, Jackson PICO/07
57 E6582808 Taylor, John QUE/07
56 E6805433 Lyon, Breck OMS/08
55 E6676395 Mack, Nahman KMS/08
23-02-19 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLM1019 N0924 GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD
MVC U12 FEB 23
NAT RACE CODE No. N0924
KMS FEBRUARY 23, 2019
KILLINGTON EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
DID NOT START 1st RUN
54 E6499410 Underwood, Richard KMS/07
53 E6913185 FITZGIBBON, LIAM OMS/06
52 E6561128 Visco, Andrew OMS/07
51 E6560198 Harned, Kyle PICO/07
50 E6846276 Fox, Graham S6/07
49 E6620530 McClellan, Max KMS/08
48 E6760632 Buchichio, Cooper OMS/08
47 E6679449 Halley, Levi S6/07
46 E6676045 Cotter, Kingston PICO/07
45 E6736326 Svencer, Thomas KMS/08
44 E6621107 Linnell, Tyler QUE/08
43 E6907531 Stowell, Andrew OMS/08
42 E6566964 Roy, Cameron KMS/08
41 E6812391 Walker, Samuel OMS/07
40 E6889056 Doolittle, Samuel OMS/08
39 E6640442 Branchaud, Hudson PICO/07
38 E6765995 Brady, Marcus PICO/08
37 E6757634 Poodiack, Dillon OMS/07
36 E6874118 Potter, William PICO/08
35 E6620019 Marra, Logan OMS/07
34 E6935126 WATERS, EVAN L OMS/07
33 E6833938 Bassick, Chase KMS/08
32 E6759469 Soutter, Thomson PICO/08
31 E6627728 Franzoni, David PICO/07
30 X6915999 EDWARDS, SACH A OMS/08
29 E6528919 O'Neill, Michael Oliver S6/07
28 E6704822 Kavet, Jake PICO/08
27 E6617725 Zackin, Samuel KMS/07
26 E6642445 Brytowski, Caleb PICO/07
25 E6760201 Luck, Hayden PICO/08
24 E6534237 Desena, Charlie PICO/07
23 E6807758 Tatko, Sam OMS/07
22 E6655080 Wilfert, Ridge QUE/07
21 E6816883 Nowlan, Teelin QUE/08
20 E6611706 Williamson, Aidan PICO/07
19 E6717518 Kowalonek, Joel PICO/08
18 E6499425 Underwood, John KMS/08
17 E6836842 Donohue, Myles PICO/07
16 E6716510 Kowalonek, Aaron PICO/08
15 E6903044 Kang, Ian OMS/08
23-02-19 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLM1019 N0924 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD
MVC U12 FEB 23
NAT RACE CODE No. N0924
KMS FEBRUARY 23, 2019
KILLINGTON EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
DID NOT START 1st RUN
14 E6753347 SHELDON, SAMUEL KMS/08
13 E6804091 Gray, Robert QUE/08
12 E6615032 Nelson, Sawyer PICO/07
11 E6935479 STRECK, MATTHEW OMS/08
10 E6808992 Hamner, Otis OMS/08
9 E6815659 Gilmore, Declan OMS/08
8 E6548424 Nelson, Blake OMS/07
7 E6832612 Hayes, Owen PICO/08
6 E6756831 JEFFERS, DANIEL KMS/07
5 E6757459 Walker, Will OMS/08
4 E6718503 Benison, Owen OMS/07
3 E6558420 Carlin, Juan QUE/08
2 E6826523 Kaganovsky, Lucas OMS/07
1 E6904388 Ryan, Thomas QUE/08
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
TECHNICAL DELEGATE
Vaccarella, Jon (USA)
23-02-19 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLM1019 N0924 GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
|