Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Wyckoff, Brian       (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcNealus, Joseph     (USA)       Switzer, John        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                              /()
START TIME        9:45                             5:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -5 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   103  Stein, Graham               U12  OMS/06     34.22
          2   102  McCann, Finn                U12  MSA/06     35.19
          3   116  Duarte, Will                U12 SWSC/06     35.27
          4   113  Cesaratto, Brady            U12  MSA/07     35.54
          5   109  Chute, Benjamin             U12OKEMO/06     35.66
          6   127  Underwood, Richard          U12  KMS/07     35.85
          7   115  Lovejoy, Tyler              U12OKEMO/06     36.63
          8   114  Leonard, Oliver             U12  MSA/06     36.83
          9   111  Gagliardi, Tyler            U12 mstc/06     37.26
         10   110  Leonard, Patrick            U12  MSA/06     37.63
         11   142  Buchichio, Connor           U12OKEMO/06     37.78
         12   122  Ameden, Will                U12  BOC/06     38.09
         13   124  Smid, Cadish                U12 PICO/06     38.21
         14   139  Roe, Henry                  U12  OMS/06     38.23
              130  Nelson, Sawyer              U12 PICO/07     38.23


17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   145  Van Der Schoot, Mark        U12  WSR/06     38.48
         17   118  Williamson, Aidan           U12 PICO/07     39.08
         18   148  Chute , Austin              U12OKEMO/06     39.23
         19   119  Trupiano , Pete             U12 MMAC/07     39.40
         20   157  Paine, Spencer              U12  KMS/06     39.78
         21   117  Tsai, Michael K             U12 SWSC/06     40.38
         22   121  Musi, Zachary               U12  KMS/06     40.39
         23   129  Bush, Ben                   U12  MSA/07     40.44
         24   154  Nelson , Blake              U12  OMS/07     40.60
         25   132  Spielman, Cooper            U12 mstc/06     40.73
         26   134  Hamilton, John              U12 SWSC/07     41.20
         27   166  Gilmond, Jackson            U12 PICO/07     41.30
         28   131  Elworth, James              U12 SWSC/06     41.71
         29   175  Halley, Levi                U12  WSR/07     41.85
               70  Cesaratto, Drew             U12  MSA/06     41.85
         31   128  Ybarra, Tom                 U12 mstc/06     42.09
         32   181  Hamner, Charles             U12OKEMO/06     42.42
         33   152  De Bitetto, Luke            U12  BOC/07     42.49
         34   190  Overbay , Jack              U12  KMS/06     42.87
         35   133  Branchaud, Hudson           U12 PICO/07     43.13
         36   138  Hecht, Eadon                U12 mstc/07     43.66
         37   199  Poodiack , Dillon           U12OKEMO/07     43.94
         38   203  Benison , Owen              U12OKEMO/07     46.56
         39   187  Morel, Horace               U12   S6/06     47.29
         40   202  Worah , Aarav               U12 PICO/06     47.49
         41   168  Conrod,  Lucas A            U12 SWSC/07     52.23
         42   172  Zackin , Samuel             U12  KMS/07     52.74

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

              201  Potter , Zachary            U14 PICO/05
              200  Weiner, Zachary             U12  MSA/06
              198  Sparacio, Anthony           U12 Herm/07
              197  Tracy , Reed                U12  KMS/06
              196  Slomsky, Ryan               U12 Herm/07
              195  Stover, Peter               U12   S6/06
              194  Radziemski, Micheal         U12 Herm/06
              192  Portny, Hugh                U12 SWSC/07
              191  Johnston, Nicholas          U12 Herm/07
              189  Grinberg, Gideon            U12 SWSC/07

17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

              188  Barry, Reid                 U12 SWSC/06
              186  Babitt, Henry               U10 Herm/08
              185  Kodweis, Fritz              U12 SWSC/07
              184  Doolittle, Cole             U12OKEMO/06
              183  Didomenico, Charlie         U12  BOC/07
              182  Corriveau, Jacob            U12 Herm/07
              180  Thompson, Knox              U12  BOC/06
              179  Popescu, Raphael            U12 SWSC/06
              177  Harned, William             U12 Herm/06
              176  Ziegler, Benny              U14 MSTC/05
              174  Schwarz, Andrew             U12 Herm/06
              173  Devaney, William            U12 SWSC/06
              171  Bancroft, Teddy             U12  BOC/07
              170  Babitt, Trey                U12 HCRT/07
              167  Lioudis, Justin             U12 SWSC/06
              165  Hessert, Gabriel            U12 Herm/07
              164  LIOUDIS, Brandon            U12 SWSC/06
              162  Shalam, Nathaniel           U12 SWSC/06
              161  Gray, Justin                U12 SWSC/06
              160  Porter, Charlie             U12 PICO/06
              159  Barkan, Seth                U12 SWSC/07
              158  Kim, Spencer                U12 SWSC/06
              156  Greenberg, Chase            U12 mstc/07
              155  Psichopaidas, Nicholas J    U12 SWSC/06
              153  Rebak, William              U12 HCRT/07
              151  Grover, Max                 U12 PICO/07
              150  Ferragu, Charles            U12 SWSC/06
              149  Zwick, Benjamin R           U12 SWSC/07
              147  McMahon, Tommy              U12  MSA/07
              146  Swim, Tucker                U12 mstc/06
              144  Rotermund, Sam              U12  BOC/07
              143  Stein, Asher                U12 mstc/07
              141  Tejpaul, Max                U12 Herm/06
              140  Sweetland, Benjamin         U12 mstc/06
              137  Pfeil, Henry                U12 SWSC/06
              135  Morin, Luke                 U12 SWSC/06
              126  Aravides, Nicholas          U12 SWSC/06
              125  Tenenbaum, Liam             U12 mstc/06
              123  Lewis, Peter                U12 Herm/06
              120  Hessert, Nicholas           U12 Herm/06

17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

              107  Baron, Asher                U12 SWSC/07
              106  Marra, Logan                U12OKEMO/07
              105  Firestone , John            U12 MMAC/06
              104  Lewis, Andrew               U12 HCRT/06
              101  Maneggia, Andrew            U12 SWSC/06

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

              178  Warren, Carter              U12  WSR/06
              169  Carlin, Liam                U12  QUE/06
              136  Cerreta, Ben                U14 PICO/05
              112  Shea, Kieran                U12  OMS/06

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

              193  Korhonen, Theo              U12  WSR/07   Gate    0
              163  Taylor, John                U12  QUE/07   Gate    0
























17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Wyckoff, Brian       (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcNealus, Joseph     (USA)       Switzer, John        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                              /()
START TIME        9:45                             5:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -5 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   102  McCann, Finn                U12  MSA/06     35.18
          2   103  Stein, Graham               U12  OMS/06     35.65
          3   110  Leonard, Patrick            U12  MSA/06     35.91
          4   116  Duarte, Will                U12 SWSC/06     35.94
          5   109  Chute, Benjamin             U12OKEMO/06     36.28
          6   127  Underwood, Richard          U12  KMS/07     36.60
          7   114  Leonard, Oliver             U12  MSA/06     36.66
          8   115  Lovejoy, Tyler              U12OKEMO/06     36.80
          9   111  Gagliardi, Tyler            U12 mstc/06     37.38
         10   112  Shea, Kieran                U12  OMS/06     37.49
         11   133  Branchaud, Hudson           U12 PICO/07     37.59
         12   122  Ameden, Will                U12  BOC/06     38.24
         13   124  Smid, Cadish                U12 PICO/06     38.49
         14   136  Cerreta, Ben                U14 PICO/05     38.51
         15   142  Buchichio, Connor           U12OKEMO/06     38.63


17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   118  Williamson, Aidan           U12 PICO/07     38.81
         17   139  Roe, Henry                  U12  OMS/06     38.95
         18   119  Trupiano , Pete             U12 MMAC/07     39.32
         19   148  Chute , Austin              U12OKEMO/06     39.98
         20   132  Spielman, Cooper            U12 mstc/06     40.08
         21   121  Musi, Zachary               U12  KMS/06     40.48
         22   129  Bush, Ben                   U12  MSA/07     40.83
         23   117  Tsai, Michael K             U12 SWSC/06     40.94
         24   130  Nelson, Sawyer              U12 PICO/07     41.26
         25   134  Hamilton, John              U12 SWSC/07     41.27
         26   154  Nelson , Blake              U12  OMS/07     41.56
         27   181  Hamner, Charles             U12OKEMO/06     41.62
         28   175  Halley, Levi                U12  WSR/07     41.70
         29   163  Taylor, John                U12  QUE/07     42.17
         30   172  Zackin , Samuel             U12  KMS/07     42.58
         31   131  Elworth, James              U12 SWSC/06     42.65
         32   152  De Bitetto, Luke            U12  BOC/07     42.91
         33   128  Ybarra, Tom                 U12 mstc/06     43.24
         34   193  Korhonen, Theo              U12  WSR/07     43.39
         35   138  Hecht, Eadon                U12 mstc/07     43.94
         36   190  Overbay , Jack              U12  KMS/06     44.09
         37   199  Poodiack , Dillon           U12OKEMO/07     44.32
         38   178  Warren, Carter              U12  WSR/06     45.07
         39   187  Morel, Horace               U12   S6/06     45.66
         40   157  Paine, Spencer              U12  KMS/06     46.14
         41    70  Cesaratto, Drew             U12  MSA/06     46.40
         42   203  Benison , Owen              U12OKEMO/07     46.42
         43   202  Worah , Aarav               U12 PICO/06     48.06
         44   113  Cesaratto, Brady            U12  MSA/07     48.12
         45   168  Conrod,  Lucas A            U12 SWSC/07     53.38
         46   169  Carlin, Liam                U12  QUE/06     53.95
         47   166  Gilmond, Jackson            U12 PICO/07   1:00.63

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

              201  Potter , Zachary            U14 PICO/05
              200  Weiner, Zachary             U12  MSA/06
              198  Sparacio, Anthony           U12 Herm/07
              197  Tracy , Reed                U12  KMS/06
              196  Slomsky, Ryan               U12 Herm/07

17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

              195  Stover, Peter               U12   S6/06
              194  Radziemski, Micheal         U12 Herm/06
              192  Portny, Hugh                U12 SWSC/07
              191  Johnston, Nicholas          U12 Herm/07
              189  Grinberg, Gideon            U12 SWSC/07
              188  Barry, Reid                 U12 SWSC/06
              186  Babitt, Henry               U10 Herm/08
              185  Kodweis, Fritz              U12 SWSC/07
              184  Doolittle, Cole             U12OKEMO/06
              183  Didomenico, Charlie         U12  BOC/07
              182  Corriveau, Jacob            U12 Herm/07
              180  Thompson, Knox              U12  BOC/06
              179  Popescu, Raphael            U12 SWSC/06
              177  Harned, William             U12 Herm/06
              176  Ziegler, Benny              U14 MSTC/05
              174  Schwarz, Andrew             U12 Herm/06
              173  Devaney, William            U12 SWSC/06
              171  Bancroft, Teddy             U12  BOC/07
              170  Babitt, Trey                U12 HCRT/07
              167  Lioudis, Justin             U12 SWSC/06
              165  Hessert, Gabriel            U12 Herm/07
              164  LIOUDIS, Brandon            U12 SWSC/06
              162  Shalam, Nathaniel           U12 SWSC/06
              161  Gray, Justin                U12 SWSC/06
              160  Porter, Charlie             U12 PICO/06
              159  Barkan, Seth                U12 SWSC/07
              158  Kim, Spencer                U12 SWSC/06
              156  Greenberg, Chase            U12 mstc/07
              155  Psichopaidas, Nicholas J    U12 SWSC/06
              153  Rebak, William              U12 HCRT/07
              151  Grover, Max                 U12 PICO/07
              150  Ferragu, Charles            U12 SWSC/06
              149  Zwick, Benjamin R           U12 SWSC/07
              147  McMahon, Tommy              U12  MSA/07
              146  Swim, Tucker                U12 mstc/06
              144  Rotermund, Sam              U12  BOC/07
              143  Stein, Asher                U12 mstc/07
              141  Tejpaul, Max                U12 Herm/06
              140  Sweetland, Benjamin         U12 mstc/06
              137  Pfeil, Henry                U12 SWSC/06

17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

              135  Morin, Luke                 U12 SWSC/06
              126  Aravides, Nicholas          U12 SWSC/06
              125  Tenenbaum, Liam             U12 mstc/06
              123  Lewis, Peter                U12 Herm/06
              120  Hessert, Nicholas           U12 Herm/06
              107  Baron, Asher                U12 SWSC/07
              106  Marra, Logan                U12OKEMO/07
              105  Firestone , John            U12 MMAC/06
              104  Lewis, Andrew               U12 HCRT/06
              101  Maneggia, Andrew            U12 SWSC/06

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2

              145  Van Der Schoot, Mark        U12  WSR/06   Gate    0

























17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Wyckoff, Brian       (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcNealus, Joseph     (USA)       Switzer, John        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                              /()
START TIME        9:45                             5:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -5 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 103  6675474 Stein, Graham            OMS/06   34.22   35.65 1:09.87
  2 102  6582298 McCann, Finn             MSA/06   35.19   35.18 1:10.37
  3 116  6575499 Duarte, Will            SWSC/06   35.27   35.94 1:11.21
  4 109  6527092 Chute, Benjamin        OKEMO/06   35.66   36.28 1:11.94
  5 127  6499410 Underwood, Richard       KMS/07   35.85   36.60 1:12.45
  6 115  6494628 Lovejoy, Tyler         OKEMO/06   36.63   36.80 1:13.43
  7 114  6642289 Leonard, Oliver          MSA/06   36.83   36.66 1:13.49
  8 110  6641814 Leonard, Patrick         MSA/06   37.63   35.91 1:13.54
  9 111  6596623 Gagliardi, Tyler        mstc/06   37.26   37.38 1:14.64
 10 122  6586925 Ameden, Will             BOC/06   38.09   38.24 1:16.33
 11 142  6658017 Buchichio, Connor      OKEMO/06   37.78   38.63 1:16.41
 12 124  6557530 Smid, Cadish            PICO/06   38.21   38.49 1:16.70
 13 139  6705831 Roe, Henry               OMS/06   38.23   38.95 1:17.18
 14 118  6611706 Williamson, Aidan       PICO/07   39.08   38.81 1:17.89
 15 119  6661278 Trupiano , Pete         MMAC/07   39.40   39.32 1:18.72


17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 148  6527058 Chute , Austin         OKEMO/06   39.23   39.98 1:19.21
 17 130  6615032 Nelson, Sawyer          PICO/07   38.23   41.26 1:19.49
 18 133  6640442 Branchaud, Hudson       PICO/07   43.13   37.59 1:20.72
 19 132  6640579 Spielman, Cooper        mstc/06   40.73   40.08 1:20.81
 20 121  6613662 Musi, Zachary            KMS/06   40.39   40.48 1:20.87
 21 129  6625276 Bush, Ben                MSA/07   40.44   40.83 1:21.27
 22 117  6519511 Tsai, Michael K         SWSC/06   40.38   40.94 1:21.32
 23 154  6548424 Nelson , Blake           OMS/07   40.60   41.56 1:22.16
 24 134  6494515 Hamilton, John          SWSC/07   41.20   41.27 1:22.47
 25 175  6679449 Halley, Levi             WSR/07   41.85   41.70 1:23.55
 26 113  6659170 Cesaratto, Brady         MSA/07   35.54   48.12 1:23.66
 27 181  6717725 Hamner, Charles        OKEMO/06   42.42   41.62 1:24.04
 28 131  6762040 Elworth, James          SWSC/06   41.71   42.65 1:24.36
 29 128  6826891 Ybarra, Tom             mstc/06   42.09   43.24 1:25.33
 30 152  6759099 De Bitetto, Luke         BOC/07   42.49   42.91 1:25.40
 31 157  6550206 Paine, Spencer           KMS/06   39.78   46.14 1:25.92
 32 190  6715648 Overbay , Jack           KMS/06   42.87   44.09 1:26.96
 33 138  6738513 Hecht, Eadon            mstc/07   43.66   43.94 1:27.60
 34  70  6659152 Cesaratto, Drew          MSA/06   41.85   46.40 1:28.25
 35 199  6757634 Poodiack , Dillon      OKEMO/07   43.94   44.32 1:28.26
 36 187  6810159 Morel, Horace             S6/06   47.29   45.66 1:32.95
 37 203  6718503 Benison , Owen         OKEMO/07   46.56   46.42 1:32.98
 38 172  6617725 Zackin , Samuel          KMS/07   52.74   42.58 1:35.32
 39 202  6675780 Worah , Aarav           PICO/06   47.49   48.06 1:35.55
 40 166  6622018 Gilmond, Jackson        PICO/07   41.30 1:00.63 1:41.93
 41 168  6618090 Conrod,  Lucas A        SWSC/07   52.23   53.38 1:45.61

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    201  6766282 Potter , Zachary        PICO/05
    200  6559674 Weiner, Zachary          MSA/06
    198  6752869 Sparacio, Anthony       Herm/07
    197  6723238 Tracy , Reed             KMS/06
    196  6674199 Slomsky, Ryan           Herm/07
    195  6685052 Stover, Peter             S6/06
    194  6818593 Radziemski, Micheal     Herm/06
    192  6575539 Portny, Hugh            SWSC/07
    191  6798077 Johnston, Nicholas      Herm/07
    189  6780218 Grinberg, Gideon        SWSC/07
    188  6494526 Barry, Reid             SWSC/06
    186  6714228 Babitt, Henry           Herm/08

17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    185  6837325 Kodweis, Fritz          SWSC/07
    184  6828424 Doolittle, Cole        OKEMO/06
    183  6837734 Didomenico, Charlie      BOC/07
    182  6666300 Corriveau, Jacob        Herm/07
    180  6842114 Thompson, Knox           BOC/06
    179  6575992 Popescu, Raphael        SWSC/06
    177          Harned, William         Herm/06
    176 E6784731 Ziegler, Benny          MSTC/05
    174  6677685 Schwarz, Andrew         Herm/06
    173  6584315 Devaney, William        SWSC/06
    171  6826987 Bancroft, Teddy          BOC/07
    170  6643493 Babitt, Trey            HCRT/07
    167  6819986 Lioudis, Justin         SWSC/06
    165  6726125 Hessert, Gabriel        Herm/07
    164  6819978 LIOUDIS, Brandon        SWSC/06
    162  6590161 Shalam, Nathaniel       SWSC/06
    161  6476611 Gray, Justin            SWSC/06
    160  6674311 Porter, Charlie         PICO/06
    159  6652887 Barkan, Seth            SWSC/07
    158  6647273 Kim, Spencer            SWSC/06
    156  6806687 Greenberg, Chase        mstc/07
    155  6798805 Psichopaidas, Nicholas JSWSC/06
    153  6570933 Rebak, William          HCRT/07
    151  6676025 Grover, Max             PICO/07
    150  6627651 Ferragu, Charles        SWSC/06
    149  6789460 Zwick, Benjamin R       SWSC/07
    147  6582491 McMahon, Tommy           MSA/07
    146  6482305 Swim, Tucker            mstc/06
    144  6626795 Rotermund, Sam           BOC/07
    143  6738016 Stein, Asher            mstc/07
    141  6667500 Tejpaul, Max            Herm/06
    140  6660829 Sweetland, Benjamin     mstc/06
    137  6655056 Pfeil, Henry            SWSC/06
    135  6675698 Morin, Luke             SWSC/06
    126  6549305 Aravides, Nicholas      SWSC/06
    125  6655773 Tenenbaum, Liam         mstc/06
    123  6656512 Lewis, Peter            Herm/06
    120  6666873 Hessert, Nicholas       Herm/06
    107  6615862 Baron, Asher            SWSC/07
    106  6620019 Marra, Logan           OKEMO/07

17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                        U12 MEISTERSCHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                        

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0190                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 17, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    105  6498403 Firestone , John        MMAC/06
    104  6656527 Lewis, Andrew           HCRT/06
    101  6468045 Maneggia, Andrew        SWSC/06

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    178  6760042 Warren, Carter           WSR/06
    169  6473046 Carlin, Liam             QUE/06
    136  6810554 Cerreta, Ben            PICO/05
    112  6524824 Shea, Kieran             OMS/06

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    193  6676000 Korhonen, Theo           WSR/07   Gate    0
    163  6582808 Taylor, John             QUE/07   Gate    0

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    145  6534354 Van Der Schoot, Mark     WSR/06   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                hommel, peter        (USA)















17-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0190     SM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Wyckoff, Brian       (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcNealus, Joseph     (USA)       Switzer, John        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                              /()
START TIME        9:45                             5:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -5 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     3  Bukowski, Karolina          U12  KMS/06     36.44
          2     1  Bach, Allison               U12  BOC/06     36.73
          3     6  Heubeck, Haley              U12  KMS/06     37.22
          4     9  Cunningham, Clare           U12  QUE/07     37.96
          5     2  Mullen, Lila                U12  BOC/06     38.14
          6    37  Weneck, Ava                 U12  BOC/06     38.57
          7     7  Severance, Logan            U12 MSTC/06     39.25
          8     4  Anderson, Ava               U12 SWSC/07     39.46
          9    16  Shipman, Persia             U12 SWSC/07     39.96
         10    25  Weneck, Reagan              U12  BOC/07     40.73
         11    23  Buch, Charlotte             U12 SWSC/06     40.77
         12    21  Horrocks, Bridgette         U12 PICO/07     40.83
         13    15  Nisimblat, Sophia           U12 PICO/06     41.23
         14    19  Martin, Tess                U12 MSTC/07     41.50
         15    54  Toyloy, Parker              U12OKEMO/07     42.00


15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    34  Frommer, Ariella            U12 SWSC/06     42.12
               22  Watson, Ella                U12 SWSC/07     42.12
         18    30  Wickless, Madelyn           U12  KMS/06     42.39
         19    27  Kinsman, Adysen             U12 PICO/06     42.53
         20    12  Henson, Meg                 U12     /06     42.76
         21    55  Burrow, Charlotte           U12  BOC/06     42.86
         22    58  Brawer, Charlotte           U12 MSTC/06     42.98
         23    28  Thurber, Isabella           U12 MSTC/07     43.58
         24    24  Stowell , Lilly             U12OKEMO/06     43.66
         25    43  Daly, Kateri                U12 SWSC/07     44.15
         26    33  Sterling, Annabelle         U12  KMS/06     44.86
         27    42  Wilson, Ashley              U12  KSC/07     45.06
         28    66  Sawatzky, Emma              U12  BOC/07     45.48
         29    49  Croft, Molly                U12  MSA/06     45.89
         30    38  Makkas, Grace               U12 MSTC/07     46.33
         31    67  Lombard, Sydney             U12 MSTC/07     46.53
         32    72  Craig, Lucy                 U12  BOC/06     46.54
         33    40  Turner, Margaret            U12 SWSC/06     46.62
         34    68  Spencer, Lila               U12 MSTC/07     46.94
         35    76  Oktyabrsky, Anastasia       U12WILLD/07     48.58
         36    45  Adler, Sarah                U12  KMS/07     49.48
         37    47  Schwartz, Samantha          U12 HCRT/06     49.55
         38    78  Hobbins, Victoria           U12 SWSC/07     50.55
         39    81  Hobbins, Samantha           U12 SWSC/06     51.44
         40    39  Carnehammar, Alexandra      U12  WSR/07     53.15
         41    82  Von Steiger, Nina           U12 SWSC/07     57.15

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

              102  Weidmann, Bella             U12 MSTC/07
              101  Van Orden, Esme             U12 SWSC/06
              100  Trokel, Minna               U12 HERM/07
               99  Sparacio, Ava               U12 HERM/07
               98  Schneider, Brynn            U12 SWSC/07
               97  Portny, Leela               U12 SWSC/06
               96  O'Day, Marilyn              U12 SWSC/07
               95  McKillop, Annabel           U12 SWSC/07
               94  Knapp, Catherine            U12 HCRT/07
               93  Ingrilli, Lyla              U12 MSTC/07
               92  Haber, Meredith             U12 SWSC/06

15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

               91  Grodsky, Camryn             U12 SWSC/07
               90  Gosk, Fiona                 U14 SWSC/05
               89  Evarts, Wheatley            U12  BOC/06
               88  Doersch, Olivia             U12 HCRT/07
               87  Costo, Alexandra            U12 SWSC/06
               86  Bastek, Noelle              U12 SWSC/07
               85  Alfageme, Isabel            U12 SWSC/07
               84  Alessi, Jessica             U12 SWSC/07
               83  Olefson, Rachel             U12 SWSC/07
               80  Gambuzza, Fiona             U12 SWSC/07
               79  Lent, Caroline              U12  BOC/07
               77  Kim, Anna                   U12 SWSC/07
               74  Nalbantoglu, Serra          U12 SWSC/07
               73  Priest, Cici                U12 SWSC/06
               71  Sardilli, Lilliana          U12 SWSC/06
               70  Davison-Gauss, Sofia        U12WILLD/07
               69  Sevin, Lucy                 U12 SWSC/06
               65  Nofziger, Iris              U12  BOC/06
               64  Salmon, Kayzie              U12 MSTC/06
               63  Schell, Caroline            U12 SWSC/07
               62  Conrod, Katie               U12 SWSC/07
               60  Nalbantoglu, Deniz          U12 SWSC/07
               59  Bensley, Kat                U12  BOC/07
               57  Goldberg, Emily             U12 SWSC/07
               56  Sevin, Anne                 U12 SWSC/06
               53  Bickford, Sophie            U12 HCRT/06
               52  O'Meara, Gabriella          U12 MSTC/07
               51  McKee, Maggie               U12  WSR/06
               50  Grover, Faran               U12 HCRT/07
               48  Galton, Abigail             U12  WSR/07
               46  Deakins, Julia              U12 HCRT/07
               44  Bell, Sophie                U12 SWSC/06
               41  McNamara, Caroline          U12 MSTC/07
               36  Nash, Paige                 U12  QUE/06
               35  Morgan, Piper               U12 SWSC/07
               32  Carreira, Natalie           U12 SWSC/06
               31  Gilliam, Bailey             U12 SWSC/06
               29  Kurtz, Sydney               U12 SWSC/07
               26  Goodman, Ainsley            U12 SWSC/07
               20  Burke, Riley                U12 SWSC/07

15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

               18  Nash, Chloe                 U12  QUE/06
               17  Sweetland, Lila             U12 MSTC/06
               14  Lindell, Katherine          U12 MSTC/06
               13  Myott, Marykate             U12 MSTC/06
               11  Mathis, Sadie               U12 MSTC/07
               10  Dennes, Addison             U12 SWSC/07
                8  Greenberg, Skye             U12 SWSC/06
                5  Fleming , Kiera             U12 MMAC/06

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

               75  Quigley, Victoria           U12  BOC/07   Gate    0
               61  Toole, Fiona                U12 MSTC/07   Gate    0


























15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Wyckoff, Brian       (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcNealus, Joseph     (USA)       Switzer, John        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                              /()
START TIME        9:45                             5:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -5 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     1  Bach, Allison               U12  BOC/06     37.05
          2     3  Bukowski, Karolina          U12  KMS/06     37.43
          3     9  Cunningham, Clare           U12  QUE/07     38.02
          4     2  Mullen, Lila                U12  BOC/06     38.24
          5     6  Heubeck, Haley              U12  KMS/06     38.75
          6    37  Weneck, Ava                 U12  BOC/06     39.99
          7     7  Severance, Logan            U12 MSTC/06     40.34
          8    19  Martin, Tess                U12 MSTC/07     40.87
          9    21  Horrocks, Bridgette         U12 PICO/07     41.15
         10    16  Shipman, Persia             U12 SWSC/07     41.22
         11    25  Weneck, Reagan              U12  BOC/07     41.80
         12    23  Buch, Charlotte             U12 SWSC/06     42.19
         13    28  Thurber, Isabella           U12 MSTC/07     42.31
         14    34  Frommer, Ariella            U12 SWSC/06     42.54
         15    12  Henson, Meg                 U12     /06     42.72


15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    24  Stowell , Lilly             U12OKEMO/06     43.08
         17    15  Nisimblat, Sophia           U12 PICO/06     43.44
         18    43  Daly, Kateri                U12 SWSC/07     44.21
         19    54  Toyloy, Parker              U12OKEMO/07     44.59
         20    27  Kinsman, Adysen             U12 PICO/06     44.76
         21    61  Toole, Fiona                U12 MSTC/07     44.83
         22    30  Wickless, Madelyn           U12  KMS/06     45.07
         23    55  Burrow, Charlotte           U12  BOC/06     45.11
         24    40  Turner, Margaret            U12 SWSC/06     46.23
         25    66  Sawatzky, Emma              U12  BOC/07     46.55
         26    42  Wilson, Ashley              U12  KSC/07     46.57
         27    38  Makkas, Grace               U12 MSTC/07     46.99
         28    47  Schwartz, Samantha          U12 HCRT/06     47.04
         29    49  Croft, Molly                U12  MSA/06     47.32
         30    67  Lombard, Sydney             U12 MSTC/07     47.42
         31    68  Spencer, Lila               U12 MSTC/07     47.73
         32    33  Sterling, Annabelle         U12  KMS/06     48.06
         33    72  Craig, Lucy                 U12  BOC/06     48.34
         34    45  Adler, Sarah                U12  KMS/07     49.42
         35    76  Oktyabrsky, Anastasia       U12WILLD/07     51.10
         36    78  Hobbins, Victoria           U12 SWSC/07     51.55
         37    81  Hobbins, Samantha           U12 SWSC/06     51.89
         38    82  Von Steiger, Nina           U12 SWSC/07     57.58

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

              102  Weidmann, Bella             U12 MSTC/07
              101  Van Orden, Esme             U12 SWSC/06
              100  Trokel, Minna               U12 HERM/07
               99  Sparacio, Ava               U12 HERM/07
               98  Schneider, Brynn            U12 SWSC/07
               97  Portny, Leela               U12 SWSC/06
               96  O'Day, Marilyn              U12 SWSC/07
               95  McKillop, Annabel           U12 SWSC/07
               94  Knapp, Catherine            U12 HCRT/07
               93  Ingrilli, Lyla              U12 MSTC/07
               92  Haber, Meredith             U12 SWSC/06
               91  Grodsky, Camryn             U12 SWSC/07
               90  Gosk, Fiona                 U14 SWSC/05
               89  Evarts, Wheatley            U12  BOC/06

15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

               88  Doersch, Olivia             U12 HCRT/07
               87  Costo, Alexandra            U12 SWSC/06
               86  Bastek, Noelle              U12 SWSC/07
               85  Alfageme, Isabel            U12 SWSC/07
               84  Alessi, Jessica             U12 SWSC/07
               83  Olefson, Rachel             U12 SWSC/07
               80  Gambuzza, Fiona             U12 SWSC/07
               79  Lent, Caroline              U12  BOC/07
               77  Kim, Anna                   U12 SWSC/07
               74  Nalbantoglu, Serra          U12 SWSC/07
               73  Priest, Cici                U12 SWSC/06
               71  Sardilli, Lilliana          U12 SWSC/06
               70  Davison-Gauss, Sofia        U12WILLD/07
               69  Sevin, Lucy                 U12 SWSC/06
               65  Nofziger, Iris              U12  BOC/06
               64  Salmon, Kayzie              U12 MSTC/06
               63  Schell, Caroline            U12 SWSC/07
               62  Conrod, Katie               U12 SWSC/07
               60  Nalbantoglu, Deniz          U12 SWSC/07
               59  Bensley, Kat                U12  BOC/07
               57  Goldberg, Emily             U12 SWSC/07
               56  Sevin, Anne                 U12 SWSC/06
               53  Bickford, Sophie            U12 HCRT/06
               52  O'Meara, Gabriella          U12 MSTC/07
               51  McKee, Maggie               U12  WSR/06
               50  Grover, Faran               U12 HCRT/07
               48  Galton, Abigail             U12  WSR/07
               46  Deakins, Julia              U12 HCRT/07
               44  Bell, Sophie                U12 SWSC/06
               41  McNamara, Caroline          U12 MSTC/07
               36  Nash, Paige                 U12  QUE/06
               35  Morgan, Piper               U12 SWSC/07
               32  Carreira, Natalie           U12 SWSC/06
               31  Gilliam, Bailey             U12 SWSC/06
               29  Kurtz, Sydney               U12 SWSC/07
               26  Goodman, Ainsley            U12 SWSC/07
               20  Burke, Riley                U12 SWSC/07
               18  Nash, Chloe                 U12  QUE/06
               17  Sweetland, Lila             U12 MSTC/06
               14  Lindell, Katherine          U12 MSTC/06

15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

               13  Myott, Marykate             U12 MSTC/06
               11  Mathis, Sadie               U12 MSTC/07
               10  Dennes, Addison             U12 SWSC/07
                8  Greenberg, Skye             U12 SWSC/06
                5  Fleming , Kiera             U12 MMAC/06

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

               39  Carnehammar, Alexandra      U12  WSR/07

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2

               75  Quigley, Victoria           U12  BOC/07   Gate    0
               58  Brawer, Charlotte           U12 MSTC/06   Gate    0
               22  Watson, Ella                U12 SWSC/07   Gate    0
                4  Anderson, Ava               U12 SWSC/07   Gate    0

























15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Wyckoff, Brian       (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcNealus, Joseph     (USA)       Switzer, John        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                              /()
START TIME        9:45                             5:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -5 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1   1 E6504789 Bach, Allison            BOC/06   36.73   37.05 1:13.78
  2   3 E6589243 Bukowski, Karolina       KMS/06   36.44   37.43 1:13.87
  3   6 E6534349 Heubeck, Haley           KMS/06   37.22   38.75 1:15.97
  4   9 E6560085 Cunningham, Clare        QUE/07   37.96   38.02 1:15.98
  5   2 E6528925 Mullen, Lila             BOC/06   38.14   38.24 1:16.38
  6  37 E6748395 Weneck, Ava              BOC/06   38.57   39.99 1:18.56
  7   7 E6628427 Severance, Logan        MSTC/06   39.25   40.34 1:19.59
  8  16 E6605401 Shipman, Persia         SWSC/07   39.96   41.22 1:21.18
  9  21 E6625221 Horrocks, Bridgette     PICO/07   40.83   41.15 1:21.98
 10  19 E6611610 Martin, Tess            MSTC/07   41.50   40.87 1:22.37
 11  25 E6748402 Weneck, Reagan           BOC/07   40.73   41.80 1:22.53
 12  23  6576078 Buch, Charlotte         SWSC/06   40.77   42.19 1:22.96
 13  34 E6523322 Frommer, Ariella        SWSC/06   42.12   42.54 1:24.66
 14  15 E6498076 Nisimblat, Sophia       PICO/06   41.23   43.44 1:24.67
 15  12 E6739735 Henson, Meg                 /06   42.76   42.72 1:25.48


15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  28 E6701494 Thurber, Isabella       MSTC/07   43.58   42.31 1:25.89
 17  54  6715463 Toyloy, Parker         OKEMO/07   42.00   44.59 1:26.59
 18  24  6815954 Stowell , Lilly        OKEMO/06   43.66   43.08 1:26.74
 19  27  6566705 Kinsman, Adysen         PICO/06   42.53   44.76 1:27.29
 20  30  6820519 Wickless, Madelyn        KMS/06   42.39   45.07 1:27.46
 21  55 E6765247 Burrow, Charlotte        BOC/06   42.86   45.11 1:27.97
 22  43 E6617734 Daly, Kateri            SWSC/07   44.15   44.21 1:28.36
 23  42  6814287 Wilson, Ashley           KSC/07   45.06   46.57 1:31.63
 24  66 E6761640 Sawatzky, Emma           BOC/07   45.48   46.55 1:32.03
 25  40  6583755 Turner, Margaret        SWSC/06   46.62   46.23 1:32.85
 26  33 E6562557 Sterling, Annabelle      KMS/06   44.86   48.06 1:32.92
 27  49 E6572366 Croft, Molly             MSA/06   45.89   47.32 1:33.21
 28  38  6654283 Makkas, Grace           MSTC/07   46.33   46.99 1:33.32
 29  67 E6646560 Lombard, Sydney         MSTC/07   46.53   47.42 1:33.95
 30  68  6815800 Spencer, Lila           MSTC/07   46.94   47.73 1:34.67
 31  72  6823961 Craig, Lucy              BOC/06   46.54   48.34 1:34.88
 32  47 E6681247 Schwartz, Samantha      HCRT/06   49.55   47.04 1:36.59
 33  45 E6750475 Adler, Sarah             KMS/07   49.48   49.42 1:38.90
 34  76 E6655923 Oktyabrsky, Anastasia  WILLD/07   48.58   51.10 1:39.68
 35  78 E6733086 Hobbins, Victoria       SWSC/07   50.55   51.55 1:42.10
 36  81 E6733075 Hobbins, Samantha       SWSC/06   51.44   51.89 1:43.33
 37  82  6766828 Von Steiger, Nina       SWSC/07   57.15   57.58 1:54.73

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    102  6838254 Weidmann, Bella         MSTC/07
    101  6663508 Van Orden, Esme         SWSC/06
    100  6770530 Trokel, Minna           HERM/07
     99  6752849 Sparacio, Ava           HERM/07
     98 E6757889 Schneider, Brynn        SWSC/07
     97 E6575513 Portny, Leela           SWSC/06
     96 E6648670 O'Day, Marilyn          SWSC/07
     95 E6716547 McKillop, Annabel       SWSC/07
     94 E6797645 Knapp, Catherine        HCRT/07
     93 E6719978 Ingrilli, Lyla          MSTC/07
     92 E6475634 Haber, Meredith         SWSC/06
     91 E6645534 Grodsky, Camryn         SWSC/07
     90  6813937 Gosk, Fiona             SWSC/05
     89  6528455 Evarts, Wheatley         BOC/06
     88 E6799164 Doersch, Olivia         HCRT/07
     87 E6776867 Costo, Alexandra        SWSC/06

15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     86  6662351 Bastek, Noelle          SWSC/07
     85  6648712 Alfageme, Isabel        SWSC/07
     84 E6757572 Alessi, Jessica         SWSC/07
     83 E6764658 Olefson, Rachel         SWSC/07
     80 E6801252 Gambuzza, Fiona         SWSC/07
     79  6677011 Lent, Caroline           BOC/07
     77  6647280 Kim, Anna               SWSC/07
     74 E6610591 Nalbantoglu, Serra      SWSC/07
     73 E6760905 Priest, Cici            SWSC/06
     71  6524903 Sardilli, Lilliana      SWSC/06
     70 E6728245 Davison-Gauss, Sofia   WILLD/07
     69 E6662437 Sevin, Lucy             SWSC/06
     65  6693642 Nofziger, Iris           BOC/06
     64 E6801187 Salmon, Kayzie          MSTC/06
     63 E6716234 Schell, Caroline        SWSC/07
     62  6755555 Conrod, Katie           SWSC/07
     60 E6610608 Nalbantoglu, Deniz      SWSC/07
     59  6611298 Bensley, Kat             BOC/07
     57 E6633933 Goldberg, Emily         SWSC/07
     56 E6739787 Sevin, Anne             SWSC/06
     53 E6731935 Bickford, Sophie        HCRT/06
     52 E6619850 O'Meara, Gabriella      MSTC/07
     51 E6597079 McKee, Maggie            WSR/06
     50 E6643442 Grover, Faran           HCRT/07
     48 E6675482 Galton, Abigail          WSR/07
     46 E6713570 Deakins, Julia          HCRT/07
     44  6577427 Bell, Sophie            SWSC/06
     41 E6616160 McNamara, Caroline      MSTC/07
     36 E6554704 Nash, Paige              QUE/06
     35  6589984 Morgan, Piper           SWSC/07
     32 E6541274 Carreira, Natalie       SWSC/06
     31 E6555545 Gilliam, Bailey         SWSC/06
     29 E6613922 Kurtz, Sydney           SWSC/07
     26 E6645157 Goodman, Ainsley        SWSC/07
     20  6653578 Burke, Riley            SWSC/07
     18 E6554727 Nash, Chloe              QUE/06
     17 E6661343 Sweetland, Lila         MSTC/06
     14 E6611011 Lindell, Katherine      MSTC/06
     13 E6659439 Myott, Marykate         MSTC/06
     11 E6655128 Mathis, Sadie           MSTC/07

15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                          MEISTERSHAFT STUBBIE SLALOM                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0191                             
Willard Mountain                                                  MARCH 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     10 E6660295 Dennes, Addison         SWSC/07
      8 E6458931 Greenberg, Skye         SWSC/06
      5  6588613 Fleming , Kiera         MMAC/06

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     75  6836600 Quigley, Victoria        BOC/07   Gate    0
     61 E6737970 Toole, Fiona            MSTC/07   Gate    0

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     39 X6742863 Carnehammar, Alexandra   WSR/07

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     58  6837427 Brawer, Charlotte       MSTC/06   Gate    0
     22 E6648334 Watson, Ella            SWSC/07   Gate    0
      4 E6648322 Anderson, Ava           SWSC/07   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                hommel, peter        (USA)
















15-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0191     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~