Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                         MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE - LADIES                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0400                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Hardy, Greg          (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.                   U532


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)       Spencer, Trey        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME        9:45                            12:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     1  Brown, Olivia               U12 SWSC/08     37.14
          2     5  Benyik, Victoria            U12  MSA/08     38.51
          3    11  Keszti, Filippa             U12 SWSC/07     38.57
          4     7  Cubell, Piper               U12 SWSC/08     38.63
          5     3  Thurber, Isabella           U12 MSTC/07     38.64
          6     6  Talens, Lisanne             U12  KMS/08     38.87
          7     4  Cunningham, Clare           U12  QUE/07     38.95
          8     2  Kostuchenko, Maisie         U12  OKE/07     40.64
          9    10  Lux, Alyssa                 U12  OKE/08     40.84
         10    21  Van Arsdale, Stella         U12  BOC/08     41.03
         11    19  Shipman, Persia             U12 SWSC/07     41.21
         12    17  WENECK, REAGAN              U12  BOC/07     41.53
         13    25  Watson, Ella                U12 SWSC/07     41.80
         14    15  Martin, Tess                U12 MSTC/07     42.02
         15    38  Jeffers, Emma               U12  KMS/07     42.79


17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1519              N0400     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                         MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE - LADIES                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0400                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    37  Craig, Lucy                 U14  BOC/06     42.80
               23  Burke, Riley                U12 SWSC/07     42.80
         18     8  Blount, Cami                U12  OKE/08     44.00
         19    14  Rivas, Fiona                U12  OKE/08     44.83
         20    45  Lombard, Sydney             U12 MSTC/07     44.89
         21    30  Galton, Abigail             U12   S6/07     45.20
         22    50  Haight, Violet              U12  BOC/08     45.21
         23    18  Usher, Isabella             U12  KMS/08     45.61
         24    24  Horrocks, Bridgette         U12 PICO/07     45.78
         25    34  Adler, Sarah                U12  KMS/07     45.99
         26    35  Monks, Madison              U12 MSTC/07     46.19
         27    48  Sawatzky, Emma              U12  BOC/07     46.48
         28    33  Dempsey, Katherine          U12 SWSC/08     46.65
         29    16  Mato, Lucie                 U12   S6/08     46.98
         30    42  Furman, Alexandra           U12 SWSC/08     47.24
         31    46  Davison-Gauss, Sofia        U12WILLA/07     47.84
         32    27  Makkas, Grace               U12 MSTC/07     48.15
         33    26  Robinson, Alexis            U12  OKE/08     48.76
         34    44  HADDEN, ISA                 U12  BOC/08     49.03
         35    60  Burrow, Charlotte           U14  BOC/06     50.13
         36    56  Quigley, Victoria           U12  BOC/07     50.22
         37    47  Bourgoin, Bridget           U12  MMC/07     53.40

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

               71  Richards, Blair             U12 SWSC/08
               70  Hobbins, Victoria           U12 SWSC/07
               69  Nalbantoglu, Serra          U12 SWSC/07
               68  Nalbantoglu, Deniz          U12 SWSC/07
               67  Grover, Faran               U12  MSA/07
               66  Hobbins, Samantha           U14 SWSC/06
               65  McKillop, Annabel           U12 SWSC/07
               64  O'Day, Marilyn              U12 SWSC/07
               63  Conrod, Katie               U12 SWSC/07
               62  Oktyabrsky, Anastasia       U12WILLA/07
               61  Defosset, Wilhemina         U12 SWSC/07
               58  Beall, Emily                U12 SWSC/08
               57  Fairhurst, Thea             U12 SWSC/08
               55  Steinberg, Zoey             U12 MSTC/08
               54  Bickford, Catherine         U12 SWSC/08

17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1519              N0400     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                         MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE - LADIES                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0400                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

               53  McNamara, Caroline          U12 MSTC/07
               52  Daly, Kateri                U12 SWSC/07
               51  Mathis, Ruby                U12 MSTC/08
               49  Kim, Anna                   U12 SWSC/07
               43  O'Connor, Catherine         U12 MSTC/08
               41  Danagher, Renata            U12 SWSC/07
               40  Alessi, Jessica             U12 SWSC/07
               39  Barnat, Ellen               U12  MMC/08
               36  Worley, Gemma               U12  QUE/07
               32  Longnecker, Eve             U12  QUE/08
               31  Reilly, Erin                U12 SWSC/08
               29  Martell, Kaidyn             U12 MSTC/08
               28  Weeple, Alice               U12  OKE/07
               22  Daigle, Samantha            U12 PICO/08
               20  Boelke, Gretchen            U12  QUE/08
               12  Burchell, Margaret          U12 PICO/08
                9  Mathis, Sadie               U12 MSTC/07

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

               59  Weiss, Alexis               U12  MMC/08   Gate    0
               13  Duarte, Anna                U12 SWSC/08   Gate    0

















17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1519              N0400     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                         MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE - LADIES                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0400                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Hardy, Greg          (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.                   U532


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)       Spencer, Trey        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME        9:45                            12:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     5  Benyik, Victoria            U12  MSA/08     38.52
          2     1  Brown, Olivia               U12 SWSC/08     38.79
          3     3  Thurber, Isabella           U12 MSTC/07     38.85
          4    11  Keszti, Filippa             U12 SWSC/07     40.27
          5     7  Cubell, Piper               U12 SWSC/08     40.29
          6     4  Cunningham, Clare           U12  QUE/07     40.63
          7     2  Kostuchenko, Maisie         U12  OKE/07     40.84
          8    19  Shipman, Persia             U12 SWSC/07     41.44
          9    10  Lux, Alyssa                 U12  OKE/08     41.63
         10    21  Van Arsdale, Stella         U12  BOC/08     41.76
         11    13  Duarte, Anna                U12 SWSC/08     41.88
         12    25  Watson, Ella                U12 SWSC/07     42.17
         13    37  Craig, Lucy                 U14  BOC/06     42.23
         14    17  WENECK, REAGAN              U12  BOC/07     42.81
         15    38  Jeffers, Emma               U12  KMS/07     43.88


17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1519              N0400     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                         MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE - LADIES                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0400                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    23  Burke, Riley                U12 SWSC/07     44.29
         17    15  Martin, Tess                U12 MSTC/07     44.30
         18    14  Rivas, Fiona                U12  OKE/08     44.51
         19     8  Blount, Cami                U12  OKE/08     44.69
         20    48  Sawatzky, Emma              U12  BOC/07     45.42
         21    35  Monks, Madison              U12 MSTC/07     46.13
         22    45  Lombard, Sydney             U12 MSTC/07     46.43
         23    34  Adler, Sarah                U12  KMS/07     46.74
         24    50  Haight, Violet              U12  BOC/08     47.14
         25    42  Furman, Alexandra           U12 SWSC/08     47.21
         26    30  Galton, Abigail             U12   S6/07     47.56
         27    16  Mato, Lucie                 U12   S6/08     47.86
         28    27  Makkas, Grace               U12 MSTC/07     48.47
         29    18  Usher, Isabella             U12  KMS/08     48.54
         30    46  Davison-Gauss, Sofia        U12WILLA/07     48.91
         31    24  Horrocks, Bridgette         U12 PICO/07     49.74
         32    44  HADDEN, ISA                 U12  BOC/08     50.17
         33    26  Robinson, Alexis            U12  OKE/08     50.50
         34    47  Bourgoin, Bridget           U12  MMC/07     51.90
         35    60  Burrow, Charlotte           U14  BOC/06     51.97
         36    59  Weiss, Alexis               U12  MMC/08     55.10

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

               71  Richards, Blair             U12 SWSC/08
               70  Hobbins, Victoria           U12 SWSC/07
               69  Nalbantoglu, Serra          U12 SWSC/07
               68  Nalbantoglu, Deniz          U12 SWSC/07
               67  Grover, Faran               U12  MSA/07
               66  Hobbins, Samantha           U14 SWSC/06
               65  McKillop, Annabel           U12 SWSC/07
               64  O'Day, Marilyn              U12 SWSC/07
               63  Conrod, Katie               U12 SWSC/07
               62  Oktyabrsky, Anastasia       U12WILLA/07
               61  Defosset, Wilhemina         U12 SWSC/07
               58  Beall, Emily                U12 SWSC/08
               57  Fairhurst, Thea             U12 SWSC/08
               55  Steinberg, Zoey             U12 MSTC/08
               54  Bickford, Catherine         U12 SWSC/08
               53  McNamara, Caroline          U12 MSTC/07

17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1519              N0400     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                         MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE - LADIES                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0400                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

               52  Daly, Kateri                U12 SWSC/07
               51  Mathis, Ruby                U12 MSTC/08
               49  Kim, Anna                   U12 SWSC/07
               43  O'Connor, Catherine         U12 MSTC/08
               41  Danagher, Renata            U12 SWSC/07
               40  Alessi, Jessica             U12 SWSC/07
               39  Barnat, Ellen               U12  MMC/08
               36  Worley, Gemma               U12  QUE/07
               32  Longnecker, Eve             U12  QUE/08
               31  Reilly, Erin                U12 SWSC/08
               29  Martell, Kaidyn             U12 MSTC/08
               28  Weeple, Alice               U12  OKE/07
               22  Daigle, Samantha            U12 PICO/08
               20  Boelke, Gretchen            U12  QUE/08
               12  Burchell, Margaret          U12 PICO/08
                9  Mathis, Sadie               U12 MSTC/07

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2

               56  Quigley, Victoria           U12  BOC/07   Gate    0
               33  Dempsey, Katherine          U12 SWSC/08   Gate    0
                6  Talens, Lisanne             U12  KMS/08   Gate    0

















17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1519              N0400     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                         MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE - LADIES                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0400                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Hardy, Greg          (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.                   U532


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)       Spencer, Trey        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME        9:45                            12:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  331.81    -----------------------
                                                                          F=730
 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   1 E6722627 Brown, Olivia           SWSC/08   37.14   38.79 1:15.93    0.00
  2   5 E6609906 Benyik, Victoria         MSA/08   38.51   38.52 1:17.03   10.58
  3   3 E6701494 Thurber, Isabella       MSTC/07   38.64   38.85 1:17.49   15.00
  4  11 E6765824 Keszti, Filippa         SWSC/07   38.57   40.27 1:18.84   27.98
  5   7 E6725983 Cubell, Piper           SWSC/08   38.63   40.29 1:18.92   28.75
  6   4 E6560085 Cunningham, Clare        QUE/07   38.95   40.63 1:19.58   35.09
  7   2 E6746451 Kostuchenko, Maisie      OKE/07   40.64   40.84 1:21.48   53.36
  8  10 E6791180 Lux, Alyssa              OKE/08   40.84   41.63 1:22.47   62.88
  9  19 E6605401 Shipman, Persia         SWSC/07   41.21   41.44 1:22.65   64.61
 10  21 E6753366 Van Arsdale, Stella      BOC/08   41.03   41.76 1:22.79   65.95
 11  25 E6648334 Watson, Ella            SWSC/07   41.80   42.17 1:23.97   77.30
 12  17 6748402	 WENECK, REAGAN           BOC/07   41.53   42.81 1:24.34   80.85
 13  37 E6823961 Craig, Lucy              BOC/06   42.80   42.23 1:25.03   87.49
 14  15 E6611610 Martin, Tess            MSTC/07   42.02   44.30 1:26.32   99.89
 15  38 E6760100 Jeffers, Emma            KMS/07   42.79   43.88 1:26.67  103.26


17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1519              N0400     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                         MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE - LADIES                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0400                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  23 E6653578 Burke, Riley            SWSC/07   42.80   44.29 1:27.09  107.29
 17   8 E6727785 Blount, Cami             OKE/08   44.00   44.69 1:28.69  122.68
 18  14 E6826456 Rivas, Fiona             OKE/08   44.83   44.51 1:29.34  128.93
 19  45 E6646560 Lombard, Sydney         MSTC/07   44.89   46.43 1:31.32  147.96
 20  48 E6761640 Sawatzky, Emma           BOC/07   46.48   45.42 1:31.90  153.54
 21  35 E6897644 Monks, Madison          MSTC/07   46.19   46.13 1:32.32  157.58
 22  50 E6753327 Haight, Violet           BOC/08   45.21   47.14 1:32.35  157.86
 23  34 E6750475 Adler, Sarah             KMS/07   45.99   46.74 1:32.73  161.52
 24  30 E6675482 Galton, Abigail           S6/07   45.20   47.56 1:32.76  161.81
 25  18 E6682477 Usher, Isabella          KMS/08   45.61   48.54 1:34.15  175.17
 26  42 E6716921 Furman, Alexandra       SWSC/08   47.24   47.21 1:34.45  178.05
 27  16 E6643000 Mato, Lucie               S6/08   46.98   47.86 1:34.84  181.80
 28  24 E6625221 Horrocks, Bridgette     PICO/07   45.78   49.74 1:35.52  188.34
 29  27 E6654283 Makkas, Grace           MSTC/07   48.15   48.47 1:36.62  198.92
 30  46 E6728245 Davison-Gauss, Sofia   WILLA/07   47.84   48.91 1:36.75  200.17
 31  44  6730148 HADDEN, ISA              BOC/08   49.03   50.17 1:39.20  223.72
 32  26 E6827214 Robinson, Alexis         OKE/08   48.76   50.50 1:39.26  224.30
 33  60 E6765247 Burrow, Charlotte        BOC/06   50.13   51.97 1:42.10  251.60
 34  47 E6864875 Bourgoin, Bridget        MMC/07   53.40   51.90 1:45.30  282.37

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     71 E6623148 Richards, Blair         SWSC/08
     70 E6733086 Hobbins, Victoria       SWSC/07
     69 E6610591 Nalbantoglu, Serra      SWSC/07
     68 E6610608 Nalbantoglu, Deniz      SWSC/07
     67 E6643442 Grover, Faran            MSA/07
     66 E6733075 Hobbins, Samantha       SWSC/06
     65 E6716547 McKillop, Annabel       SWSC/07
     64 E6648670 O'Day, Marilyn          SWSC/07
     63 E6755555 Conrod, Katie           SWSC/07
     62 E6655923 Oktyabrsky, Anastasia  WILLA/07
     61 E6649319 Defosset, Wilhemina     SWSC/07
     58 E6769157 Beall, Emily            SWSC/08
     57 E6707436 Fairhurst, Thea         SWSC/08
     55 E6815609 Steinberg, Zoey         MSTC/08
     54 E6640404 Bickford, Catherine     SWSC/08
     53 E6616160 McNamara, Caroline      MSTC/07
     52 E6617734 Daly, Kateri            SWSC/07
     51 E6723515 Mathis, Ruby            MSTC/08
     49 E6647280 Kim, Anna               SWSC/07

17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1519              N0400     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                         MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE - LADIES                         

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0400                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     43 E6661199 O'Connor, Catherine     MSTC/08
     41 E6756702 Danagher, Renata        SWSC/07
     40 E6757572 Alessi, Jessica         SWSC/07
     39 E6769991 Barnat, Ellen            MMC/08
     36 E6585675 Worley, Gemma            QUE/07
     32 E6662968 Longnecker, Eve          QUE/08
     31 E6747604 Reilly, Erin            SWSC/08
     29 E6815852 Martell, Kaidyn         MSTC/08
     28 E6497064 Weeple, Alice            OKE/07
     22 E6805225 Daigle, Samantha        PICO/08
     20 E6729259 Boelke, Gretchen         QUE/08
     12 E6687245 Burchell, Margaret      PICO/08
      9 E6655128 Mathis, Sadie           MSTC/07

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     59 E6780795 Weiss, Alexis            MMC/08   Gate    0
     13 E6575501 Duarte, Anna            SWSC/08   Gate    0

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     56 E6836600 Quigley, Victoria        BOC/07   Gate    0
     33 E6722753 Dempsey, Katherine      SWSC/08   Gate    0
      6 E6792424 Talens, Lisanne          KMS/08   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                hommel, peter        (USA)







17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1519              N0400     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                           MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE MENS                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0401                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Hardy, Greg          (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.                   U532


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)       Spencer, Trey        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME       10:15                            12:30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   102  Roy, Cameron                U12  KMS/08     35.57
          2   107  Bush, Benjamin              U12  MSA/07     37.60
          3   103  Phaneuf, Trevor             U12  BOC/08     39.17
          4   114  Tatko, Sam                  U12  OKE/07     39.56
          5   111  Greenberg, Chase            U12  MSA/07     39.86
          6   118  Jeffers, Daniel             U12  KMS/07     39.87
          7   123  Bosma, Patrick              U12  MSA/08     39.95
              115  Gilliam, Sam                U12 SWSC/08     39.95
          9   112  Kowalonek, Aaron            U12 PICO/08     40.06
         10   105  De Bitetto, Luke            U12  BOC/07     40.49
         11   108  Nelson, Blake               U12  OMS/07     40.91
         12   127  Zwick, Benjamin             U12 SWSC/07     40.93
         13   109  Gilfond, James              U12  MSA/08     41.07
         14   113  Rotermund, Sam              U12  BOC/07     41.99
         15   106  Kowalonek, Joel             U12 PICO/08     42.07


17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1519              N0401     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                           MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE MENS                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0401                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   134  Svencer, Thomas             U12  KMS/08     42.59
         17   125  Rebak, William              U12  MSA/07     42.80
         18   122  Fox, Graham                 U12   S6/07     42.81
         19   140  Lawrence, Wally             U12  QUE/07     43.31
         20   135  Frankel, Ean                U12 SWSC/08     43.60
         21   143  Babitt, Trey                U12  MSA/07     43.61
         22   128  Benison, Owen               U12  OMS/07     46.75
         23   147  Weissleder, Joshua          U12  BOC/08     48.30

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

              161  Pellegrini, Benjamin        U12 SWSC/08
              160  Worley, Luke                U12  QUE/07
              159  Black, Nate                 U12 SWSC/08
              158  Nowlan, Teelin              U12  QUE/08
              157  Varrone, Nicholas           U12 MSTC/08
              156  Quicker, Jack               U12   S6/07
              155  Hake, Christopher           U12 SWSC/08
              154  Potter, William             U12 PICO/08
              153  Faber, William              U12 SWSC/08
              152  Linnell, Tyler              U12  QUE/08
              151  Friel, Ethan                U12 SWSC/08
              150  Fitzgibbon, Robert          U12  OKE/07
              149  Cavalier, William           U12 MSTC/07
              148  Fitzgibbon, Liam            U14  OKE/06
              146  Gamelli, Gian               U12  QUE/07
              145  Furman, Quint               U12 SWSC/08
              141  Brownell Wilkins, Grady     U12  BOC/07
              139  Alexopoulos, Tanner         U12  BOC/08
              138  Cotter, Kingston            U12 PICO/07
              137  Fejos, Jake                 U12  MSA/08
              136  Kang, Ian                   U12  OKE/08
              132  Smid, Elliott               U12 PICO/08
              129  Trupiano, Pete              U12 SWSC/07
              126  O'Neill, Michael Oliver     U12   S6/07
              124  Gilmond, Jackson            U12 PICO/07
              121  Firestone, George           U12 SWSC/08
              120  Hayes, Owen                 U12 PICO/08
              119  Hamilton, John              U12 SWSC/07
              117  Djoganopoulos, Dylan        U12 SWSC/08

17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1519              N0401     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                           MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE MENS                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0401                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

              110  Taylor, John                U12  QUE/07
              104  Brady, Marcus               U12 PICO/08
              101  Baron, Asher                U12 SWSC/07

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

              131  Elworth, Henry              U12 SWSC/08
              116  Gilmore, Declan             U12  OKE/08

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

              162  Weiss, Pierce               U12 SWSC/08   Gate    0
              144  Bassick, Chase              U12  KMS/08   Gate    0
              142  Hamner, Otis                U12  OKE/08   Gate    0
              133  Meszkat, William            U12  MMC/08   Gate    0
              130  Sheldon, Samuel             U12  KMS/08   Gate    0

























17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1519              N0401     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                           MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE MENS                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0401                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Hardy, Greg          (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.                   U532


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)       Spencer, Trey        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME       10:15                            12:30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   102  Roy, Cameron                U12  KMS/08     36.80
          2   107  Bush, Benjamin              U12  MSA/07     37.36
          3   111  Greenberg, Chase            U12  MSA/07     39.65
          4   109  Gilfond, James              U12  MSA/08     39.71
          5   123  Bosma, Patrick              U12  MSA/08     39.81
          6   112  Kowalonek, Aaron            U12 PICO/08     40.10
          7   115  Gilliam, Sam                U12 SWSC/08     40.22
          8   114  Tatko, Sam                  U12  OKE/07     40.42
              103  Phaneuf, Trevor             U12  BOC/08     40.42
         10   118  Jeffers, Daniel             U12  KMS/07     40.58
         11   127  Zwick, Benjamin             U12 SWSC/07     40.60
         12   105  De Bitetto, Luke            U12  BOC/07     41.14
         13   113  Rotermund, Sam              U12  BOC/07     41.89
         14   140  Lawrence, Wally             U12  QUE/07     42.00
         15   131  Elworth, Henry              U12 SWSC/08     42.35


17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1519              N0401     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                           MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE MENS                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0401                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   134  Svencer, Thomas             U12  KMS/08     42.75
         17   135  Frankel, Ean                U12 SWSC/08     43.08
         18   130  Sheldon, Samuel             U12  KMS/08     43.10
         19   122  Fox, Graham                 U12   S6/07     43.42
         20   116  Gilmore, Declan             U12  OKE/08     43.64
         21   125  Rebak, William              U12  MSA/07     43.82
         22   143  Babitt, Trey                U12  MSA/07     44.08
         23   144  Bassick, Chase              U12  KMS/08     45.25
         24   128  Benison, Owen               U12  OMS/07     45.57
         25   142  Hamner, Otis                U12  OKE/08     46.54
         26   133  Meszkat, William            U12  MMC/08     47.52
         27   147  Weissleder, Joshua          U12  BOC/08     48.30
         28   162  Weiss, Pierce               U12 SWSC/08     49.81

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

              161  Pellegrini, Benjamin        U12 SWSC/08
              160  Worley, Luke                U12  QUE/07
              159  Black, Nate                 U12 SWSC/08
              158  Nowlan, Teelin              U12  QUE/08
              157  Varrone, Nicholas           U12 MSTC/08
              156  Quicker, Jack               U12   S6/07
              155  Hake, Christopher           U12 SWSC/08
              154  Potter, William             U12 PICO/08
              153  Faber, William              U12 SWSC/08
              152  Linnell, Tyler              U12  QUE/08
              151  Friel, Ethan                U12 SWSC/08
              150  Fitzgibbon, Robert          U12  OKE/07
              149  Cavalier, William           U12 MSTC/07
              148  Fitzgibbon, Liam            U14  OKE/06
              146  Gamelli, Gian               U12  QUE/07
              145  Furman, Quint               U12 SWSC/08
              141  Brownell Wilkins, Grady     U12  BOC/07
              139  Alexopoulos, Tanner         U12  BOC/08
              138  Cotter, Kingston            U12 PICO/07
              137  Fejos, Jake                 U12  MSA/08
              136  Kang, Ian                   U12  OKE/08
              132  Smid, Elliott               U12 PICO/08
              129  Trupiano, Pete              U12 SWSC/07
              126  O'Neill, Michael Oliver     U12   S6/07

17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1519              N0401     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                           MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE MENS                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0401                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

              124  Gilmond, Jackson            U12 PICO/07
              121  Firestone, George           U12 SWSC/08
              120  Hayes, Owen                 U12 PICO/08
              119  Hamilton, John              U12 SWSC/07
              117  Djoganopoulos, Dylan        U12 SWSC/08
              110  Taylor, John                U12  QUE/07
              104  Brady, Marcus               U12 PICO/08
              101  Baron, Asher                U12 SWSC/07

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

              108  Nelson, Blake               U12  OMS/07
              106  Kowalonek, Joel             U12 PICO/08

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2


























17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1519              N0401     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                           MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE MENS                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0401                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Hardy, Greg          (USA)   START                        404 M
CHIEF OF RACE    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.                   U532


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    mcnealus, Joseph     (USA)       Spencer, Trey        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME       10:15                            12:30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  319.97    -----------------------
                                                                          F=730
 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1 102 E6566964 Roy, Cameron             KMS/08   35.57   36.80 1:12.37    0.00
  2 107 E6625276 Bush, Benjamin           MSA/07   37.60   37.36 1:14.96   26.13
  3 111 E6806687 Greenberg, Chase         MSA/07   39.86   39.65 1:19.51   72.02
  4 103 E6614750 Phaneuf, Trevor          BOC/08   39.17   40.42 1:19.59   72.83
  5 123 E6817114 Bosma, Patrick           MSA/08   39.95   39.81 1:19.76   74.54
  6 114 E6807758 Tatko, Sam               OKE/07   39.56   40.42 1:19.98   76.76
  7 112 E6716510 Kowalonek, Aaron        PICO/08   40.06   40.10 1:20.16   78.58
  8 115 E6716105 Gilliam, Sam            SWSC/08   39.95   40.22 1:20.17   78.68
  9 118 E6756831 Jeffers, Daniel          KMS/07   39.87   40.58 1:20.45   81.50
 10 109 E6612528 Gilfond, James           MSA/08   41.07   39.71 1:20.78   84.83
 11 127 E6789460 Zwick, Benjamin         SWSC/07   40.93   40.60 1:21.53   92.40
 12 105 E6759099 De Bitetto, Luke         BOC/07   40.49   41.14 1:21.63   93.41
 13 113 E6626795 Rotermund, Sam           BOC/07   41.99   41.89 1:23.88  116.10
 14 140 E6586200 Lawrence, Wally          QUE/07   43.31   42.00 1:25.31  130.53
 15 134 E6736326 Svencer, Thomas          KMS/08   42.59   42.75 1:25.34  130.83


17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1519              N0401     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                           MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE MENS                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0401                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16 122 E6846276 Fox, Graham               S6/07   42.81   43.42 1:26.23  139.81
 17 125 E6570933 Rebak, William           MSA/07   42.80   43.82 1:26.62  143.74
 18 135 E6801912 Frankel, Ean            SWSC/08   43.60   43.08 1:26.68  144.35
 19 143 E6643493 Babitt, Trey             MSA/07   43.61   44.08 1:27.69  154.53
 20 128 E6718503 Benison, Owen            OMS/07   46.75   45.57 1:32.32  201.24
 21 147 E6840227 Weissleder, Joshua       BOC/08   48.30   48.30 1:36.60  244.41

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    161 E6811868 Pellegrini, Benjamin    SWSC/08
    160 E6585699 Worley, Luke             QUE/07
    159 E6731036 Black, Nate             SWSC/08
    158 E6816883 Nowlan, Teelin           QUE/08
    157 E6660677 Varrone, Nicholas       MSTC/08
    156 E6607445 Quicker, Jack             S6/07
    155 E6592454 Hake, Christopher       SWSC/08
    154 E6874118 Potter, William         PICO/08
    153 E6742514 Faber, William          SWSC/08
    152 E6621107 Linnell, Tyler           QUE/08
    151 E6863315 Friel, Ethan            SWSC/08
    150 E6913216 Fitzgibbon, Robert       OKE/07
    149 E6805258 Cavalier, William       MSTC/07
    148 E6913185 Fitzgibbon, Liam         OKE/06
    146 E6586752 Gamelli, Gian            QUE/07
    145 E6716909 Furman, Quint           SWSC/08
    141 E6907681 Brownell Wilkins, Grady  BOC/07
    139 E6840547 Alexopoulos, Tanner      BOC/08
    138 E6676045 Cotter, Kingston        PICO/07
    137 E6750823 Fejos, Jake              MSA/08
    136 E6903044 Kang, Ian                OKE/08
    132 E6716294 Smid, Elliott           PICO/08
    129 E6661278 Trupiano, Pete          SWSC/07
    126 E6528919 O'Neill, Michael Oliver   S6/07
    124 E6622018 Gilmond, Jackson        PICO/07
    121 E6748654 Firestone, George       SWSC/08
    120 E6832612 Hayes, Owen             PICO/08
    119 E6494515 Hamilton, John          SWSC/07
    117 E6687475 Djoganopoulos, Dylan    SWSC/08
    110 E6582808 Taylor, John             QUE/07
    104 E6765995 Brady, Marcus           PICO/08
    101 E6615862 Baron, Asher            SWSC/07

17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1519              N0401     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                               

                           MEISTERSHAFT U12 RACE MENS                           

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0401                             
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                  MARCH 17, 2019
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    131 E6789660 Elworth, Henry          SWSC/08
    116 E6815659 Gilmore, Declan          OKE/08

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    162 E6799029 Weiss, Pierce           SWSC/08   Gate    0
    144 E6833938 Bassick, Chase           KMS/08   Gate    0
    142 E6808992 Hamner, Otis             OKE/08   Gate    0
    133 E6826049 Meszkat, William         MMC/08   Gate    0
    130 E6753347 Sheldon, Samuel          KMS/08   Gate    0

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    108 E6548424 Nelson, Blake            OMS/07
    106 E6717518 Kowalonek, Joel         PICO/08

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                hommel, peter        (USA)



















17-03-19 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1519              N0401     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~