Club Name:
Mt Mansfield Ski Club & Academy
[ MMSCA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
U.S. Ski & Snowboard Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: www.Adminskiracing.com
No phone/fax or old entry cards entries accepted.

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive/Athletic Director
[email protected]

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at [email protected]

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

VIEW RACE ENTRY LIST
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION

SUGAR SLALOM
No Entries will be taken day of the race. This is the final list.

USSA RACE CODE No.
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club APRIL 5, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

E6545989 Cerosky, Carly U10 /05
E6327114 Friedman, Lindley U12 /03
E6384884 Friedman, Molly U10 /05
E6483003 Wagner, Anika U12 /03
E6244626 Colarusso, Olivia U14 ATT/01
E6349963 Crowther, Madison U14 ATT/01
E6329019 Catlin, Eloise U14 BBTS/00
E6176283 Johansson, Isabella U14 BMA/00
E6131015 Bartlett, Micaela U14Bousq/00
E6278964 Lenihan, Grace U12CBACK/02
E6447123 Morosova, Sasha U12 CG/02
E6168421 Franklin, Cassandra U14 COCH/00
E6292958 Conzelman, Sam U14Carra/00
E6215939 Carlson, Annika U14Catam/01
E6283337 Bozuwa, Sarah U14 FS/00
E6357530 Doyle, Lucy U12 FS/02
E6169973 McCutcheon, Maggie U14 FS/00
E6282672 Ruth, Caroline U14 FS/00
X6540407 Campbell, Ashley U12GEOGI/02
F6542435 Bier, Kennedy U12GEORG/02
X6541001 Hunter, Lauren U12GEORG/02
X6545354 Macdonell, Claire U12GEORG/02
X6540892 Sullivan, Elizabeth U12GEORG/02
E6168348 Davis, Alexandra U14 GMVS/00
E6338405 Grabowski, Kailey U10 GMVS/04
E6109060 Krupka, Catherine U14 GMVS/00
E6267079 Murray, Lila U12 GMVS/02
E6268115 Queally, Molly U10 GMVS/04
E6161616 Rosen, Sophie U14 GMVS/00
E6385796 Rubinstein, Bo U12 GMVS/02
E6272270 Sommer, Celine U12 GSC/03
E6236822 Sommer, Elese U14 GSC/01
E6413798 Crowell, Caroline U14JIMIN/01
E6188460 Kasper, Lucy U12JIMIN/02
E6424495 Leach, Mackenzie U10JIMIN/05
E6300495 Friedman, Sara U14 KMS/01
E6311659 Amico, Isabella U14 KSC/01
E6302342 Hart, Devin U14 KSC/01
E6253573 Hulsebosch, Ali U14 KSC/00
E6367866 Allen, Casey U12 MMSC/02
E6376434 Anderson, Sierra Lynn U14 MMSC/00
E6506854 Arnold, Lily U12 MMSC/02
E6304186 Arnott, Emily U14 MMSC/00
E6364824 Arnott, Mackenzie U12 MMSC/02
E6533850 Bryan, Molly U8 MMSC/06
E6461697 Bryan, Orly U10 MMSC/05
E6453890 Cabot, Eliza U10 MMSC/05
E6535889 Daliere, Gwendolyn U8 MMSC/06
E6457587 Fitzmaurice, Caitlin U10 MMSC/04
E6457591 Fitzmaurice, Courtney U10 MMSC/05
E6317667 Foregger, Annie U12 MMSC/02
X6531988 Giami-Leroux, Rebecca U12 MMSC/03
E6289995 Goodwin, Jessie Claire U14 MMSC/01
E6428536 Hoder, Juliette U10 MMSC/04
E6447309 Howe, Abrie U10 MMSC/04
E6272229 Kim, Alessandra U14 MMSC/01
E6489251 Lovell, Isobel U8 MMSC/06
E6480807 Lovell, Lucia U10 MMSC/04
E6475053 Lyden, Noelle U8 MMSC/06
E6452781 Mitchell, Isabella U10 MMSC/04
E6542733 Ouellette, Emaline U10 MMSC/05
X6322721 Rosenbloom, Ashley U12 MMSC/03
X6227839 Rosenbloom, Taylor U14 MMSC/01
E6420757 Sargent, Poppy U10 MMSC/04
E6281550 Sargent, Sophie U12 MMSC/02
E6427075 Skaane, Ella U10 MMSC/04
E6429327 Timmerman, Alsacia U12 MMSC/03
E6480619 Yardley, Keira U10 MMSC/05
E6480628 Yardley, Taegen U12 MMSC/03
E6493595 Zimmerman, Ellie U10 MMSC/05
E6450290 Charles, Olivia U12 MOH/02
E6387597 Geraldi, Julia U12 MOH/02
E6455233 Sonju, Anneliese U12 MOH/03
E6387678 Thompson, Devon U14 MOH/01
E6346084 Welter, Ariana U12 MSA/02
E6364640 Doran, Charlotte U12 MSSC/02
E6344211 Lyden, Shea U12 MSSC/02
E6342363 Spreng, Ashley U12 MTSO/03
X6358295 Brogden, Constance U14 OMS/01
X6358329 Brogden, Honor U14 OMS/01
E6439407 Greenberg, Alysse U12PASEF/02
E6311513 Nelligan, Meghan U14 PICO/01
E6537499 Kirkman, Milly U10 QUE/05
E6447809 Ferguson, Ryle U14 S6/01
E6224596 Noble, Chloe U14 S6/01
E6267938 Zipp, Elena U14 SMS/01
E6541274 Carreira, Natalie U8 STC/06
E6470950 Johansson, Annika U8 STC/06
E6247374 Johansson, Stella U12 STC/03
E6322227 Semet, Madeline U12 STC/02
E6464238 White, Harleigh U10 STC/05
E6438121 Horsley, Alina U8 SUN/06
E6410671 Defazio, Calabria U12 SUND/02
E6470227 Defazio, Donatella U10 SUND/04
E6394683 Greenberg, Livia U12 SUND/02
E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan U10 SUND/04
E6458931 Greenberg, Skye U8 SUND/06
















U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION

SUGAR SLALOM
No Entries will be taken day of the race. This is the final list.

USSA RACE CODE No.
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club APRIL 5, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

E6545989 Cerosky, Carly U10 /05
E6327114 Friedman, Lindley U12 /03
E6384884 Friedman, Molly U10 /05
E6483003 Wagner, Anika U12 /03
E6244626 Colarusso, Olivia U14 ATT/01
E6349963 Crowther, Madison U14 ATT/01
E6329019 Catlin, Eloise U14 BBTS/00
E6176283 Johansson, Isabella U14 BMA/00
E6131015 Bartlett, Micaela U14Bousq/00
E6278964 Lenihan, Grace U12CBACK/02
E6447123 Morosova, Sasha U12 CG/02
E6168421 Franklin, Cassandra U14 COCH/00
E6292958 Conzelman, Sam U14Carra/00
E6215939 Carlson, Annika U14Catam/01
E6283337 Bozuwa, Sarah U14 FS/00
E6357530 Doyle, Lucy U12 FS/02
E6169973 McCutcheon, Maggie U14 FS/00
E6282672 Ruth, Caroline U14 FS/00
X6540407 Campbell, Ashley U12GEOGI/02
F6542435 Bier, Kennedy U12GEORG/02
X6541001 Hunter, Lauren U12GEORG/02
X6545354 Macdonell, Claire U12GEORG/02
X6540892 Sullivan, Elizabeth U12GEORG/02
E6168348 Davis, Alexandra U14 GMVS/00
E6338405 Grabowski, Kailey U10 GMVS/04
E6109060 Krupka, Catherine U14 GMVS/00
E6267079 Murray, Lila U12 GMVS/02
E6268115 Queally, Molly U10 GMVS/04
E6161616 Rosen, Sophie U14 GMVS/00
E6385796 Rubinstein, Bo U12 GMVS/02
E6272270 Sommer, Celine U12 GSC/03
E6236822 Sommer, Elese U14 GSC/01
E6413798 Crowell, Caroline U14JIMIN/01
E6188460 Kasper, Lucy U12JIMIN/02
E6424495 Leach, Mackenzie U10JIMIN/05
E6300495 Friedman, Sara U14 KMS/01
E6311659 Amico, Isabella U14 KSC/01
E6302342 Hart, Devin U14 KSC/01
E6253573 Hulsebosch, Ali U14 KSC/00
E6367866 Allen, Casey U12 MMSC/02
E6376434 Anderson, Sierra Lynn U14 MMSC/00
E6506854 Arnold, Lily U12 MMSC/02
E6304186 Arnott, Emily U14 MMSC/00
E6364824 Arnott, Mackenzie U12 MMSC/02
E6533850 Bryan, Molly U8 MMSC/06
E6461697 Bryan, Orly U10 MMSC/05
E6453890 Cabot, Eliza U10 MMSC/05
E6535889 Daliere, Gwendolyn U8 MMSC/06
E6457587 Fitzmaurice, Caitlin U10 MMSC/04
E6457591 Fitzmaurice, Courtney U10 MMSC/05
E6317667 Foregger, Annie U12 MMSC/02
X6531988 Giami-Leroux, Rebecca U12 MMSC/03
E6289995 Goodwin, Jessie Claire U14 MMSC/01
E6428536 Hoder, Juliette U10 MMSC/04
E6447309 Howe, Abrie U10 MMSC/04
E6272229 Kim, Alessandra U14 MMSC/01
E6489251 Lovell, Isobel U8 MMSC/06
E6480807 Lovell, Lucia U10 MMSC/04
E6475053 Lyden, Noelle U8 MMSC/06
E6452781 Mitchell, Isabella U10 MMSC/04
E6542733 Ouellette, Emaline U10 MMSC/05
X6322721 Rosenbloom, Ashley U12 MMSC/03
X6227839 Rosenbloom, Taylor U14 MMSC/01
E6420757 Sargent, Poppy U10 MMSC/04
E6281550 Sargent, Sophie U12 MMSC/02
E6427075 Skaane, Ella U10 MMSC/04
E6429327 Timmerman, Alsacia U12 MMSC/03
E6480619 Yardley, Keira U10 MMSC/05
E6480628 Yardley, Taegen U12 MMSC/03
E6493595 Zimmerman, Ellie U10 MMSC/05
E6450290 Charles, Olivia U12 MOH/02
E6387597 Geraldi, Julia U12 MOH/02
E6455233 Sonju, Anneliese U12 MOH/03
E6387678 Thompson, Devon U14 MOH/01
E6346084 Welter, Ariana U12 MSA/02
E6364640 Doran, Charlotte U12 MSSC/02
E6344211 Lyden, Shea U12 MSSC/02
E6342363 Spreng, Ashley U12 MTSO/03
X6358295 Brogden, Constance U14 OMS/01
X6358329 Brogden, Honor U14 OMS/01
E6439407 Greenberg, Alysse U12PASEF/02
E6311513 Nelligan, Meghan U14 PICO/01
E6537499 Kirkman, Milly U10 QUE/05
E6447809 Ferguson, Ryle U14 S6/01
E6224596 Noble, Chloe U14 S6/01
E6267938 Zipp, Elena U14 SMS/01
E6541274 Carreira, Natalie U8 STC/06
E6470950 Johansson, Annika U8 STC/06
E6247374 Johansson, Stella U12 STC/03
E6322227 Semet, Madeline U12 STC/02
E6464238 White, Harleigh U10 STC/05
E6438121 Horsley, Alina U8 SUN/06
E6410671 Defazio, Calabria U12 SUND/02
E6470227 Defazio, Donatella U10 SUND/04
E6394683 Greenberg, Livia U12 SUND/02
E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan U10 SUND/04
E6458931 Greenberg, Skye U8 SUND/06










U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION

SUGAR SLALOM
No Entries will be taken day of the race. This is the final list.

USSA RACE CODE No.
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club APRIL 5, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

E6545989 Cerosky, Carly U10 /05
E6327114 Friedman, Lindley U12 /03
E6384884 Friedman, Molly U10 /05
E6483003 Wagner, Anika U12 /03
E6244626 Colarusso, Olivia U14 ATT/01
E6349963 Crowther, Madison U14 ATT/01
E6329019 Catlin, Eloise U14 BBTS/00
E6176283 Johansson, Isabella U14 BMA/00
E6131015 Bartlett, Micaela U14Bousq/00
E6278964 Lenihan, Grace U12CBACK/02
E6447123 Morosova, Sasha U12 CG/02
E6168421 Franklin, Cassandra U14 COCH/00
E6292958 Conzelman, Sam U14Carra/00
E6215939 Carlson, Annika U14Catam/01
E6283337 Bozuwa, Sarah U14 FS/00
E6357530 Doyle, Lucy U12 FS/02
E6169973 McCutcheon, Maggie U14 FS/00
E6282672 Ruth, Caroline U14 FS/00
X6540407 Campbell, Ashley U12GEOGI/02
F6542435 Bier, Kennedy U12GEORG/02
X6541001 Hunter, Lauren U12GEORG/02
X6545354 Macdonell, Claire U12GEORG/02
X6540892 Sullivan, Elizabeth U12GEORG/02
E6168348 Davis, Alexandra U14 GMVS/00
E6338405 Grabowski, Kailey U10 GMVS/04
E6109060 Krupka, Catherine U14 GMVS/00
E6267079 Murray, Lila U12 GMVS/02
E6268115 Queally, Molly U10 GMVS/04
E6161616 Rosen, Sophie U14 GMVS/00
E6385796 Rubinstein, Bo U12 GMVS/02
E6272270 Sommer, Celine U12 GSC/03
E6236822 Sommer, Elese U14 GSC/01
E6413798 Crowell, Caroline U14JIMIN/01
E6188460 Kasper, Lucy U12JIMIN/02
E6424495 Leach, Mackenzie U10JIMIN/05
E6300495 Friedman, Sara U14 KMS/01
E6311659 Amico, Isabella U14 KSC/01
E6302342 Hart, Devin U14 KSC/01
E6253573 Hulsebosch, Ali U14 KSC/00
E6367866 Allen, Casey U12 MMSC/02
E6376434 Anderson, Sierra Lynn U14 MMSC/00
E6506854 Arnold, Lily U12 MMSC/02
E6304186 Arnott, Emily U14 MMSC/00
E6364824 Arnott, Mackenzie U12 MMSC/02
E6533850 Bryan, Molly U8 MMSC/06
E6461697 Bryan, Orly U10 MMSC/05
E6453890 Cabot, Eliza U10 MMSC/05
E6535889 Daliere, Gwendolyn U8 MMSC/06
E6457587 Fitzmaurice, Caitlin U10 MMSC/04
E6457591 Fitzmaurice, Courtney U10 MMSC/05
E6317667 Foregger, Annie U12 MMSC/02
X6531988 Giami-Leroux, Rebecca U12 MMSC/03
E6289995 Goodwin, Jessie Claire U14 MMSC/01
E6428536 Hoder, Juliette U10 MMSC/04
E6447309 Howe, Abrie U10 MMSC/04
E6272229 Kim, Alessandra U14 MMSC/01
E6489251 Lovell, Isobel U8 MMSC/06
E6480807 Lovell, Lucia U10 MMSC/04
E6475053 Lyden, Noelle U8 MMSC/06
E6452781 Mitchell, Isabella U10 MMSC/04
E6542733 Ouellette, Emaline U10 MMSC/05
X6322721 Rosenbloom, Ashley U12 MMSC/03
X6227839 Rosenbloom, Taylor U14 MMSC/01
E6420757 Sargent, Poppy U10 MMSC/04
E6281550 Sargent, Sophie U12 MMSC/02
E6427075 Skaane, Ella U10 MMSC/04
E6429327 Timmerman, Alsacia U12 MMSC/03
E6480619 Yardley, Keira U10 MMSC/05
E6480628 Yardley, Taegen U12 MMSC/03
E6493595 Zimmerman, Ellie U10 MMSC/05
E6450290 Charles, Olivia U12 MOH/02
E6387597 Geraldi, Julia U12 MOH/02
E6455233 Sonju, Anneliese U12 MOH/03
E6387678 Thompson, Devon U14 MOH/01
E6346084 Welter, Ariana U12 MSA/02
E6364640 Doran, Charlotte U12 MSSC/02
E6344211 Lyden, Shea U12 MSSC/02
E6342363 Spreng, Ashley U12 MTSO/03
X6358295 Brogden, Constance U14 OMS/01
X6358329 Brogden, Honor U14 OMS/01
E6439407 Greenberg, Alysse U12PASEF/02
E6311513 Nelligan, Meghan U14 PICO/01
E6537499 Kirkman, Milly U10 QUE/05
E6447809 Ferguson, Ryle U14 S6/01
E6224596 Noble, Chloe U14 S6/01
E6267938 Zipp, Elena U14 SMS/01
E6541274 Carreira, Natalie U8 STC/06
E6470950 Johansson, Annika U8 STC/06
E6247374 Johansson, Stella U12 STC/03
E6322227 Semet, Madeline U12 STC/02
E6464238 White, Harleigh U10 STC/05
E6438121 Horsley, Alina U8 SUN/06
E6410671 Defazio, Calabria U12 SUND/02
E6470227 Defazio, Donatella U10 SUND/04
E6394683 Greenberg, Livia U12 SUND/02
E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan U10 SUND/04
E6458931 Greenberg, Skye U8 SUND/06

S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

E6114185 Coffin, Nathaniel U14 /00
X6545852 Culver, Hugo U10 /04
E6216483 Davis, Jonathan U12 /03
E6400612 Day, Rudd U8 /06
E6236064 Emerson, Ben U14 /00
E6254692 Emerson, John U14 /01
E6327101 Friedman, Ned U14 /01
E6162820 McGlaflin, Trevor U14 /00
X6545875 Robson, Spencer U12 /02
X6545891 Rowntree, Jackson U12 /03
E6463726 Vlcek, Gregory U12 /03
E6417030 Colarusso, Nicolas U10 ATT/04
E6106355 Lynch, Ian U14 BMA/00
E6365477 Mosedale, Ethan U14 BMA/00
E6272769 Duddy, Michael U14 BOC/01
E6321580 Goclowski, Brodie U14Berks/01
E6260170 Hazen, Nate U14Berks/01
E6305230 King, Andrew U12Bousq/03
E6064778 Robinson, Jakob U14 CAT/00
E6268767 Mandel, Cooper U14 CG/01
E6176093 Vazquez, Santiago U14 COCH/01
E6265026 Jacobs, Ben U14 CVA/01
E6282173 Chu, Josh U14 FS/01
E6391680 Doyle, Courtland U12 FS/03
E6502910 Doyle, Zander U10 FS/05
E6234835 Lingelbach-Pierce, Colter U12 FS/02
E6208219 Morgan, Oliver U14 FS/01
E6153373 Purcell, Alexander U14 FS/00
E6525684 Riordan, Cian U10 FS/04
E6328838 Ruth, Theodore U12 FS/02
X6540082 Cantoni, George U12GEORG/02
X6543763 Gatcliffe, James U12GEORG/03
X6541908 Linton, Tyler U12GEORG/03
X6545347 Macdonell, Ross U12GEORG/02
X6543971 Mojsiak, Oleksa U12GEORG/02
X6541914 Nakashima, David U12GEORG/03
X6541924 Nella, Aidan U12GEORG/03
X6542376 Valadka, Aleksas U12GEORG/03
X6491211 White, Mitchell U14GEORG/01
X6543151 Wood, Mackenzie U12GEORG/02
E6225780 Jewell, Jackson U14 GMVS/01
E6385242 Jewell, Rex U10 GMVS/05
E6439544 Krupka, Alex U8 GMVS/06
E6214983 Krupka, Charlie U12 GMVS/02
E6235099 Lang, Charlie U14 GMVS/00
E6210691 Murray, Ian U14 GMVS/00
E6177430 Ritchie, Benjamin U14 GMVS/00
E6444721 Rubinstein, Josey U8 GMVS/06
E6228060 Rubinstein, Rex U14 GMVS/01
E6440745 Rubinstein, Roscoe U10 GMVS/04
E6268418 Shafritz, Justin U12 GMVS/03
E6540820 Sweatman, Conrad U8 IND/07
E6424488 Leach, Keegan U12Jimin/03
E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan U12Jimin/03
E6271262 Thieringer, Adam U12Jimin/02
E6308367 Coughlin, Patrick U14 KMS/01
E6300241 Bianchi, Ryan U12 KSC/02
E6300782 Bianchi, Stephen U14 KSC/01
E6289061 Hulsebosch, Stefan U12 KSC/02
E6394030 Alekson, Benjamin U10 MMSC/05
E6294588 Alekson, Charlie U12 MMSC/02
E6451179 Apple, Cailin U10 MMSC/05
E6379758 Apple, Morgan U12 MMSC/02
E6324714 Beck, Mason U14 MMSC/00
X6340251 Bleda, Raimon U12 MMSC/02
E6273715 Bondick, Ethan U14 MMSC/00
E6374461 Bowen, Macklin U12 MMSC/03
E6426725 Bryan, Adrian U12 MMSC/03
E6429157 Cabot, Benjamin U12 MMSC/03
E6415928 Calcagni, Nick U12 MMSC/03
E6526510 Carluccio, Matthew U14 MMSC/00
E6388342 Chudzik, Alex U12 MMSC/03
E6489377 Daliere, Gage U10 MMSC/04
E6250450 Digangi, Harrison U12 MMSC/02
E6531722 Fortenberry, Matthew U12 MMSC/03
E6387273 Hetnarski, Cole U14 MMSC/01
E6297765 Hoder, Calvin U12 MMSC/02
E6482227 Hoder, Maximilien U10 MMSC/05
E6426937 Holtenman, Anders U10 MMSC/04
E6369436 Holtenman, Johan U12 MMSC/02
E6502435 Howe, Timothy U8 MMSC/07
E6248359 Kearney, Flynn U14 MMSC/01
E6400141 Kearney, Jack U10 MMSC/04
E6243350 Klinkenberg, Anders U14 MMSC/01
E6491147 Labash, Beck U12 MMSC/03
E6543305 Lewis, Zachary U10 MMSC/05
E6344222 Lyden, Daniel U12 MMSC/03
E6526436 Manion, Liam U14 MMSC/00
E6471298 Marhefka, Jp U10 MMSC/05
E6466197 Marron, Anthony U10 MMSC/04
E6215651 Matthes-Theriault, Colin U12 MMSC/02
E6201727 Matthes-Theriault, Renny U14 MMSC/01
E6218356 Mcnabb, Alex U12 MMSC/02
E6452752 Mitchell, Nicholas U12 MMSC/02
E6541303 Parsons, Cannon U8 MMSC/07
E6388192 Robin, Aidan U12 MMSC/03
E6452326 Robin, Kyle U10 MMSC/05
X6457105 Rosenbloom, James U10 MMSC/05
E6451112 Sargent, Harper U8 MMSC/06
E6323566 Skaane, Nils U14 MMSC/01
E6176176 Smith, Chesley U14 MMSC/01
X6452148 Steinberg, Max U10 MMSC/04
X6498922 Steinberg, Samson U8 MMSC/06
E6534698 Stojanovic, Petar U10 MMSC/05
E6534672 Stojanovic, Stefan U10 MMSC/04
E6408212 Stoudt, Elijah U14 MMSC/01
E6326904 Strobeck, Andrew U12 MMSC/03
E6440277 Strobeck, Jake U10 MMSC/05
E6278573 Strobeck, Liam U14 MMSC/01
E6534049 Sweeny, Patrick U10 MMSC/04
E6487980 Wellmann, Joseph U14 MMSC/00
E6493609 Zimmerman, Ian U8 MMSC/06
E6442562 Thompson, Oliver U12 MOH/03
E6136915 Capozzoli, Schuyler U14 MSSC/01
X6429047 Brogden, Freddie U10 OKEM/04
E6496515 Brogden, Liam U8 OKEM/07
E6302500 Lorenze, John U14 OKEM/00
E6071047 Kenosh, Tommy U14 PICO/00
E6151161 Rubin, T J U14 PICO/01
E6537480 Kirkman, Matthew U14 QUE/00
E6217400 Frenchman, Tyler U14 S6/01
E6194302 Shoemaker, Elliot U14 S6/00
E6219830 Mooney, David U14 SMS/00
E6454002 Solaz, Carson U14 SMS/01
E6368217 Carreira, Nathan U12 STC/03
E6339728 Hollingshead, Graeme U12 STC/03
E6464907 Hollingshead, Lance U10 STC/05
E6369653 Holm, Erik U12 STC/03
E6307206 Lehner, Jackson U12 STC/02
E6163554 McKenna, Matthew U14 STC/01
E6289636 Poulter, Jay U12 STC/03
E6213920 Smith, Griffin U14 STC/00
E6348527 Stevenish, Bobby U12 STC/02
E6428152 White, Colton U14 STC/01
E6452120 Zipp, Jack U8 STC/06
E6258923 Horsley, Finn U12 SUN/02
E6276218 Horsley, Mikko U10 SUN/04
E6438159 Horsley, Tomi U8 SUN/06
E6322902 Kappes, Christian U14 SUND/00
E6402736 Devey, Luke U14 THDR/01
E6163034 Donohoe, Kieran U14 WILD/00
E6429816 Rossi, Tre U14 WILD/01

S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

E6067805 Chivers, Alison U18 /96 59.59
E6095749 Harrington, Lucy U21 /95 107.04
E6058127 Nawrocki, Marika U18 /97 69.60
E5977707 Van Herwarde, Kara U21 /94 81.78
E5941133 Bateman, Rachel U18B-eas/96 88.18
E6287195 Catlin, Addy U16 BBTS/98 342.18
E6181457 Coutu, Tess U16 BBTS/98 93.56
E6321723 Whitney, Anna U16 BBTS/98 150.55
E6193726 Lorenze, Paige U16 BMA/98 92.08
E6144935 Key, Annette U16 BSST/98 136.53
E6032361 Slyer, Caroline U16 BSST/98 160.31
E6303373 Demirali, Lauren U16Berks/98
E6278534 Goclowski, Camila U16Berks/99 165.52
E6190516 King, Ella U16Bousq/98 167.04
E6163489 Lenihan, Colleen U16CBACK/98 206.62
E6191019 MacEwen, Heather U18CBACK/97 215.02
E6011506 Yoviene, Ashley U21 CL/94 94.54
E6221116 Armstrong, Lucy U21 CMCC/95 153.41
E6167035 Grant, Kelsie U16 CVA/98 91.95
E6424294 Heriz-smith, Audrey U16 CVA/99 277.36
E5873260 Rowland, Jennifer U21 CVA/95 73.19
E6198014 Thompson, Blake U16 CVA/99 171.98
E6178776 Colman, Allegra U16Catam/98 153.50
E6018238 Cunningham, Elizabeth U18Catam/97 134.11
E6021349 Couture, Courtney U16 FSA/98 116.31
E6264080 Kocher, Sophia U16 FSA/98 217.45
E6234934 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie U16 FSA/99 225.36
E6001309 Alphas, Tess U18 FSC/97 179.33
E5943279 Anderson, Julia U21 GACP/95 99.80
E6065064 Campbell, Katie U16 GMVS/98 109.31
E6054530 Harnsberger, Ellen U16 GMVS/98 212.66
E6199293 Hubbard, Ella U16 GMVS/99 131.15
E6062913 Provost, Rebecca U16 GMVS/99 99.62
E6202477 Queally, Katie U16 GMVS/99 104.55
E6065502 Skovran, Juliana U16 GMVS/98 95.78
E6007751 Feist, Annabelle U16 GO/98 153.06
E6054365 Seigle, Tara U18 GO/96 106.67
E6087886 Dobyns, Taylor U16 HOLD/98 101.38
E6142475 Dobyns, Tory U16 HOLD/99 243.56
E6189823 Morgan, Shunyo Sam U18 HU/97 200.54
E6148050 Tolen, Anna U16 JIM/99
E6291572 Foyt, Kayla U18JIM P/96 242.03
E6118657 Kronenberg, Isabel U16Jimin/98 128.20
E6301449 Rezai, Lily U16Jimin/99
X6194641 Tophoff, Nina U16Jimin/99
E6089825 Bebo, Cassidy U16 KMS/98 115.93
E6096994 Harrington, Tory U16 KMS/98 102.70
E6014302 Noble, Lilly U16 KMS/98 146.77
E6027296 Brown, Elizabeth U18 KSC/97 222.81
E6031785 Hart, Taylor U18 KSC/97 209.30
E6295865 Dayton, Grace U16 MIDD/99
E6043699 Shaw, Linley U21 MIDD/95 56.82
E6059695 Ahearn, Megan U16 MMC/98 139.96
E5919584 Armbruster, Caroline U18 MMSC/96 111.34
E6258842 Drinkwater, Caroline U16 MMSC/99 120.61
E6185094 McNabb, Nicole U16 MMSC/99 114.03
E6122626 Smith, Rachel U16 MMSC/99 121.47
E6252191 Zilka, Katie U18 MMSC/97
E6272595 Welter, Alexandra U16 MSA/99 184.04
E6145239 Kuzmicki, Jessie U18 MSSC/97 91.24
E6298024 Crowther, Morgan U16 MWV/99 127.34
E6292436 Bonnet, Kristina U16 OKE/98 132.14
E6237778 Michaels, Elise U16 OMS/98 133.62
E6107932 Murray, Jill U21 OMS/95 100.06
E6276252 Tyler, Sarah U16 PATS/99 266.27
E6006019 Barbier, Olivia U18 PICO/97 98.49
E6033492 Chappo, Jacqueline U18 PICO/97 133.76
E6185409 Nelligan, Katherine U18 PICO/97 110.48
E6008122 Rubin, Samantha U18 PICO/97 84.99
E6153084 Salko, Lauren SR SAC/91 164.86
E6249913 Mangiacotti, Sarah U16 SMS/99 151.61
E6145841 Mcmahon, Marissa U16 SMS/99 137.16
E6259212 Reichhelm, Nina U16 SMS/99 98.70
E5965868 Legro, Liza U21 SRRC/95 130.87
E6194385 Fischer, Carly U16 STC/98 131.21
E6006092 Koski, Lindsey U18 STC/97 132.32
E5995931 McKenna, Maggie U18 STC/96 156.01
E6123095 Aronson, Shayna U16 SUND/99
E5948716 Joyce, Megan U21 THDR/94 101.29
E6193882 Ryder, Cody U16 THDR/98 240.42
E5972757 Ingenito, Macenzie U21UCONN/93 138.43
E5574454 Scanlon, Danielle SR UCONN/92 89.94
E6128508 Costello, Jennifer U21UMASS/95 128.47
E5917059 Ryder, Casey U21UMASS/93 71.99
E6335209 Bradley-dade, Skylar U18 WMRT/97 215.49
E6350572 Ginovker, Stephanie U16 WMRT/99

S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

E6198808 Brayton, Hunter U16 /99 69.16
E5984893 Coffin, Samuel U21 /95 74.81
E2722312 Florian, Sean SR /64 214.01
E5919154 Graves, Michael SR /89 245.47
E6230413 Greenspan, Benjamin U21 /95 114.02
E6179956 Ilies, Tudor U18 /97 122.79
E5988332 Magurno, James U21 /94 95.25
E6197875 Poelmann, Hans U18 /97 126.10
E6274924 DiGiacomo, Cameron U18 BBTS/97 121.86
E6024236 Meyer, Jessie U18 BBTS/97 153.62
E6095483 Jenkins, Jake U16 BE/98 169.26
E6003297 Webber, Gunther U18 BM/97 122.10
E6226107 Duddy, Ryan U16 BOC/99 173.94
E6025282 Spencer, Logan SR BOC/89
E6175798 Baker, Madison U18Berks/96 116.78
E6362435 Carman, Thomas U16Butte/98 234.59
E6171276 Kosic, Josef U18CBACK/97 210.33
E6171417 Kosic, Kristopher U18CBACK/97 203.84
E6112668 Lenihan, Sean U21CBACK/95 104.51
E6101455 Avery, Christian U21 CL/94 84.59
E5774096 Florian, Austin U21 CL/94 53.47
E6382410 Recer, Bryce U21 CL/95 117.52
E5942230 Slemp, Alexander SR CL/92 79.28
E6097646 Chivers, Thomas U16 COCH/98 127.77
E6257935 Hamelin, Nicolas U16 COCH/98 217.03
E5418306 Kelley, Tim SR COCH/86 4.89
E6058671 Vazquez, Leandro U16 COCH/98 129.83
E5869417 Robicsek, Karl U21 CSC/93 75.99
X6377147 Carr, Mackenzie U16 CVA/98 160.57
E6224050 Conrad, Alexander U18 CVA/96 112.60
E6453843 Garber, Devon U16 CVA/99 252.21
E6155014 Habig, Alex U16 CVA/98 111.38
E6193189 Kearing, Henry U16 CVA/98 139.96
E6088439 Klein, Dylan U16 CVA/98 190.10
E6132807 Madden, William U18 CVA/97 127.66
E6127153 O'Rourke, Sean U21 CVA/95 96.41
E6302655 Pangburn, Eli U18 CVA/97 123.09
E6224445 Thomas, Devereux U16 CVA/98 97.97
E6227494 Dorfman, Robert U16Catam/98 198.70
E5980461 Greenwald, Eli U21Clark/94 109.23
E6262992 Kingston, Nils U16 FSA/98 89.87
E6179022 Lingelbach-Pierce, Zander U16 FSA/98 159.74
E6088868 Hanlon, Luke U16 FSC/99 97.55
E6010003 Lozeau, David U18 FSC/97 96.07
E6222004 Armstrong, Jack U16 GMVS/99 124.65
E6096234 Gallagher, Patrick U16 GMVS/98 88.88
E6067631 Grabowski, Jake U16 GMVS/98 105.48
E6158950 Kendig, Carter U16 GMVS/98 78.13
E6044952 Losty, Kyle U18 GMVS/97 98.73
E6158588 Morgan, Chauncey U16 GMVS/99 86.34
E6065379 Skovran, Nicholas U16 GMVS/99 145.56
E6415425 Spencer, Brad U18 GMVS/96 259.30
E6109987 Larsen, Charles U16 GO/98 168.20
E6038269 Sisca, Will U16 GO/98 242.66
E5946751 Holmes, Darnell U21 GP/94 77.25
E6231941 Hanf, Tyler U16 GSC/99 155.38
E4736955 Drummond, Benjamin SR HEAD/81 89.30
E6117733 Gillis, Joseph U16 HOLD/98 94.79
E6114250 Young, John U18 HU/97 165.60
E6140958 Beliveau, Nicholas U16 IND/98 134.30
E6179949 Ilies, Vlad U16 JP/99 99.21
E6350557 Allen, Benjamin U18Jimin/97 276.98
E6118525 Gatti, Luke U18Jimin/96 133.75
E6221566 Gatti, Paul U18Jimin/97 231.67
E6241371 Hayman, Charles U16Jimin/99
E6224124 Hayman, James U18Jimin/97 262.73
E6188478 Kasper, Tony U16Jimin/99
E6196562 Anderson, Alden U16 KMS/99 258.88
E6195465 Bianchi, John U16 KMS/99 220.98
E6031652 Coen, William U16 KMS/98 155.34
E6033732 Ferri, James U18 KMS/96 33.62
E6089296 Gross, Thomas U16 KMS/98 188.74
E6041784 Queirolo, Wyatt U18 KMS/96 52.55
X6180780 Salisbury-Jennings, Joseph U16 KMS/99 197.35
E6143135 Bianchi, Joseph U16 KSC/98 188.66
E6363621 Allen, Connor U16 MMSC/99 519.33
E6090583 Anthony, Connor U18 MMSC/97 83.68
E6014229 Balser, Griffen U18 MMSC/96 105.19
E6253472 Bryan, Lucien U16 MMSC/99 127.66
E6032668 Collopy, Ryan U21 MMSC/95 47.42
E5948385 Cosentino, Nicholas U21 MMSC/95 54.22
E6025209 Dixon, Calvin U18 MMSC/96 54.95
E6027536 Gutstein, Grant U18 MMSC/97 69.87
E6054589 Gutstein, Trent U16 MMSC/98 69.88
E5960182 Harrison, Charles U21 MMSC/95 20.36
E5952957 Hunerlach, Will U21 MMSC/94 83.11
E6333265 Jannke, Gianni U16 MMSC/98 199.54
E6109201 Johnson, David U16 MMSC/99 128.86
E5979687 Jordan, Colby U18 MMSC/96 59.87
E6242849 Kim, Dashiell U18 MMSC/97 82.11
E6141568 Krauland, Kyle U21 MMSC/95 103.41
X5952262 La Barbera, Carl U18 MMSC/97 106.49
E6194997 Malcolm, Finnbahr U16 MMSC/99 189.87
E5879820 Marshall, James U21 MMSC/95 57.02
E6138374 Murphy, Peter U16 MMSC/99 154.46
E6037501 Reilly, Sean U21 MMSC/94 65.20
E5794862 Robertson, Carter U21 MMSC/94 29.04
E6074611 Simpkins, Finnegan U16 MMSC/99 140.96
E6129340 Townsend, Henry U21 MMSC/95 93.46
E5681572 Williams, Michael U21 MMSC/93 41.06
X6069165 Wulkan, Alexander U18 MMSC/96 160.43
E5543772 Cooperstone, Elliot SR MSSC/61
E6019509 McDermott, Patrick U18 MWV/96 101.85
E6247996 Burton, Kyle U16 OKEM/99 197.77
E6358338 Moran, Zachary U18 OKEM/97 259.95
E6237750 Michaels, Brent U18 OMS/97 132.51
E6358358 Moran, Tyler U16 OMS/99 270.80
E6162283 Riley, Aidan U16 OMS/99 156.40
E6137913 Riley, Ryan U18 OMS/97 89.58
E6311327 Skinner, Owen U16 OMS/99 180.98
E6192520 Skinner, Ryan U18 OMS/97 122.82
E6339865 Greenberg, Steven U16PASEF/99 261.93
E6034052 Arvin, Zachary U18 PICO/97 158.39
E6021612 Heald, Lucas U16 PICO/98 126.51
E6007603 Kenosh, Andy U18 PICO/97 86.99
E6029011 Klosterman, Paul U18 PROC/97 81.21
E6142608 Campbell, Lucas U18 RMS/96 117.26
E6251561 Cook, Andy U18 RMS/96 290.10
E6019855 Hammill, Mackinnley U18 RMS/96 184.74
E6036834 Marquardt, John U18 RMS/96 104.87
E6076947 Kelly, Charlie U18 S6/97 128.97
E6076996 Kelly, Jake U18 S6/97 111.16
E6033963 Kozak, Damian U18 S6/97 147.41
E6226369 Beland, Jason U21 SCVA/95 170.73
E5570916 Martin, Dustin SR SLU/91 51.64
E6054944 Alpert, John U16 SMS/99 105.71
E6177612 Braverman, Andrew U18 SMS/97 102.51
E6177489 Braverman, Dale U18 SMS/97 108.21
E6225993 Duddy, Jimmy U18 SMS/96 100.44
E6075220 Lilley, Austin Michael U16 SMS/98 96.28
E6189955 Pomerantz, Sean U16 SMS/99 99.00
E6093785 Rodrick, Hunter U16 SMS/98 84.80
E6191720 Semet, Evan U16 SMS/99 174.33
E6396826 Solaz, Spencer U16 SMS/99 220.97
E6032379 Polson, Kyle U18 SNSC/96 71.78
E5972922 Ingenito, Griffin U21 STA/94 162.01
E6455525 Ripa, Logan U21 STA/94 206.03
E5869425 Robicsek, Erick U21 STA/95 86.12
E4900593 Carreira, Michael SR STC/66
E5965082 Clark, Skyler U21 STC/95 77.24
E6056741 Mckenna, Jack U16 STC/98 137.70
E6054084 Trudel, Scott U18 STC/97 118.95
E5141924 Horsley, Erich SR SUN/72 419.97
E5848478 Scanlon, Richard U21UCONN/95 86.15
E5715503 Brown, Stephen SR UConn/91 95.79
E5504428 Kelley, Robby SR USST/90 12.21
E5811682 Cohen, Brandon SR VTB/92 85.37
E5721626 Corrado, Vincent U21 VTB/93 79.42
E5973094 Couture, Matthew U21 VTB/94 63.42
E6219279 Franssen, Nicholas U21 VTB/94 110.52
E6338948 Kirley, Mason U18 WACH/97 153.99
E6054720 Galvan, Sebastian U16 WF/98 153.47
X6358469 Neron, Jonathan U16 WF/99 184.68
E6111397 Hohman, Alex U16 WM/98 154.37
E6071773 Merchant, Russell U18 WM/97
E5971759 Hanlon, Brandon U21 WMRT/95 112.75
E6336021 Kirley, Liam U16 WMRT/98
E6184659 McBride, Conal U16 WMRT/98
E6390505 Sherr, Julian U16 WMRT/98
E6111678 Smilyanski, Gleb U18 WMRT/97 170.73