LATEST Results

Live Timing

FILTER RESULTS:


PLEASE NOTE: These results are posted by each club. If you cannont find your results please contact your club.


APRIL 2022



Friday, April 1, 2022

DIVISIONAL FIS MEN'S SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

U14 Can AM Sunday River Maine SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, April 2, 2022

Sugar SL [ RESULTS ]

U14 Can AM Sunday River Maine GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

U 16 Nationals 4-2-6 S'loaf [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA AWARDS RECEPTION & HALL OF FAME [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, April 3, 2022

Sugar SL [ RESULTS ]

U14 Can AM Sunday River Maine SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, April 4, 2022

FIS W Eastern Cup Finals 4/4-7 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, April 6, 2022

M Eastern Cup Finals 4/6-9 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, April 10, 2022

EC FINALS FIS M/W 4/10-11 [ RESULTS N/A ]


MARCH 2022



Tuesday, March 1, 2022

Town Meeting Day SL [ RESULTS ]

Divisional FIS Men's GS [ RESULTS ]

Nordica VARA U16 Women's State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Town Meeting Day SL [ RESULTS ]

FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

2022 High School State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 3, 2022

Nordica U16 State SG Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 4, 2022

U14 Vermont State Championship SG [ RESULTS ]

U14 Vermont State Championship SG [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State GS Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]

Dave Vanderzee Memorial Race Series Race 3 (Mike Annette HOF race) [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 5, 2022

VERMONT OPEN SLALOM [ RESULTS N/A ]

Vara Open [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State SL Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]

Svc U12 stubbies sl [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 6, 2022

SVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U10 Stubby SL Slush cup [ RESULTS N/A ]

Shred for Nate [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 10, 2022

U14 State Championships GS Women [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 11, 2022

U14 State Championships SL Women [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 12, 2022

Meistershaft U12 open race [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 13, 2022

NVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

VARA George Tormey Series Killington [ RESULTS ]

VARA George Tormey Series Killington-DATE CHANGED [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 Meisterschaft Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

U14 State Championship SL Men [ RESULTS ]

U14 State Championship GS Men [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

U10 SVC stubbie sl [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 18, 2022

MVC U12 SG camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 19, 2022

New England Masters Open [ RESULTS N/A ]

FIS SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 20, 2022

VARA Memorial U14, U12 and U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

FIS SL [ RESULTS ]

George Tormey Challenge Dual [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 21, 2022

FIS GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 22, 2022

FIS GS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 23, 2022

Women's Divisional FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 24, 2022

Hobart Season Finale SLs [ RESULTS ]

FIS Divisional GS - Men [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 25, 2022

Hobart Season Finale SLs [ RESULTS ]

Women's Divisional FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

FIS Divisional GS - Men [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 26, 2022

VERMONT OPEN SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

TGFS Slalom [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak International Trophy GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 27, 2022

Jay Peak International Trophy SL [ RESULTS ]

VARA Spring Series GS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 30, 2022

U14 Can AM Sunday River Maine [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 31, 2022

Divisional FIS Women's SL x2 [ RESULTS ]

U14 Can AM Sunday River Maine Skills Q [ RESULTS N/A ]


MARCH 2022



Tuesday, March 1, 2022

Town Meeting Day SL [ RESULTS ]

Divisional FIS Men's GS [ RESULTS ]

Nordica VARA U16 Women's State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Town Meeting Day SL [ RESULTS ]

FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

2022 High School State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 3, 2022

Nordica U16 State SG Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 4, 2022

U14 Vermont State Championship SG [ RESULTS ]

U14 Vermont State Championship SG [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State GS Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]

Dave Vanderzee Memorial Race Series Race 3 (Mike Annette HOF race) [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 5, 2022

VERMONT OPEN SLALOM [ RESULTS N/A ]

Vara Open [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State SL Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]

Svc U12 stubbies sl [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 6, 2022

SVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U10 Stubby SL Slush cup [ RESULTS N/A ]

Shred for Nate [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 10, 2022

U14 State Championships GS Women [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 11, 2022

U14 State Championships SL Women [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 12, 2022

Meistershaft U12 open race [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 13, 2022

NVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

VARA George Tormey Series Killington [ RESULTS ]

VARA George Tormey Series Killington-DATE CHANGED [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 Meisterschaft Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

U14 State Championship SL Men [ RESULTS ]

U14 State Championship GS Men [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

U10 SVC stubbie sl [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 18, 2022

MVC U12 SG camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 19, 2022

New England Masters Open [ RESULTS N/A ]

FIS SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 20, 2022

VARA Memorial U14, U12 and U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

FIS SL [ RESULTS ]

George Tormey Challenge Dual [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 21, 2022

FIS GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 22, 2022

FIS GS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 23, 2022

Women's Divisional FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 24, 2022

Hobart Season Finale SLs [ RESULTS ]

FIS Divisional GS - Men [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 25, 2022

Hobart Season Finale SLs [ RESULTS ]

Women's Divisional FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

FIS Divisional GS - Men [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 26, 2022

VERMONT OPEN SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

TGFS Slalom [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak International Trophy GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 27, 2022

Jay Peak International Trophy SL [ RESULTS ]

VARA Spring Series GS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 30, 2022

U14 Can AM Sunday River Maine [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 31, 2022

Divisional FIS Women's SL x2 [ RESULTS ]

U14 Can AM Sunday River Maine Skills Q [ RESULTS N/A ]


JANUARY 2022



Sunday, January 2, 2022

Holiday Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 6, 2022

BBA PANEL SLALOM [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 8, 2022

VERMONT CUP SLALOM [ RESULTS N/A ]

U12 Skills Festival [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 9, 2022

U10 Skills Festival [ RESULTS N/A ]

Vermont Cup GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 10, 2022

Rebecca Ann Memorial Vermont Cup GS [ RESULTS ]

VARA Vermont Cup Open Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

VARA Open GS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, January 12, 2022

Divisional FIS Women's SL x2 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, January 13, 2022

Divisional FIS Women's GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 16, 2022

NVC U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 17, 2022

MLK Day Giant Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]

Svc U14 sl [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, January 18, 2022

Men's Divisional FIS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, January 19, 2022

Men's Divisional FIS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, January 20, 2022

BBA GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 21, 2022

St. Michaels Carnival GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 22, 2022

Eastern Cup Killington SL [ RESULTS ]

VT Cup W/M Sl [ RESULTS N/A ]

St. Michaels Carnival SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 23, 2022

SVC U10 STUBBIE SLALOM AND SKILLS [ RESULTS ]

SYNC VT Cup GS [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup Killington SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Kombi [ RESULTS ]

VC GS [ RESULTS ]

MVC U14 SL S6 [ RESULTS N/A ]

BHS Seahorse SL [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 24, 2022

Eastern Cup Killington SL [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]

FIS Divisional SL - Men [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, January 25, 2022

Eastern Cup Killington SL [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]

FIS Divisional SL - Men [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, January 26, 2022

Eastern Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]

Dave Vanderzee Memorial Race Series (Jim Smiley HOF race) [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, January 27, 2022

Eastern Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]

VPA Sponsored RHS hosted SL [ RESULTS ]

2022 Essex Carnival GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 28, 2022

MVC U14 SG camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA U12 Fundamentals Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

Middlebury College Ski Team Fundraiser Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 29, 2022

VARA Open GS M/W [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA MVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 30, 2022

VERMONT OPEN SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Dual Panel SL [ RESULTS ]

U14 GS NVC at Stowe [ RESULTS ]

U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

MVC U14 SG [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U10 Team GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 31, 2022

VARA U14 Tri Council GS @Burke [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA Open GS [ RESULTS ]

Slopeside Cup [ RESULTS ]


DECEMBER 2021



Monday, December 6, 2021

Hobart Season Opener Slaloms [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, December 7, 2021

Hobart Season Opener Slaloms [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, December 10, 2021

VARA Pace day U16 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, December 13, 2021

VARA Pace day U16 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SMS Men's Divisional FIS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 19, 2021

RPS U16 Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]

RPS U16 Slalom [ RESULTS ]


APRIL 2021



Thursday, April 1, 2021

Sugar SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, April 2, 2021

Sugar SL [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2021



Monday, March 1, 2021

GTS Women SL x2 [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 2, 2021

John Kearns Memorial SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 3, 2021

NVC U14 Girls GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 4, 2021

GTS Women's SG x2 [ RESULTS ]

Men's GTS GS [ RESULTS ]

NVAC SL Districts [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 5, 2021

NVAC GS Districts [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 6, 2021

NVC U12 BURKE GS Girls [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-14 GS Okemo [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 7, 2021

NVC U12 BURKE Boys GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U12 BURKE Boys GS [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Girls SL [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-12 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U-12 GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 8, 2021

Divisional FIS - Women's GSx2 [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 9, 2021

Divisional FIS - Men's GS x2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

U16 State Championship SG [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State SG Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 10, 2021

U16 State Championship GS [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State GS Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 11, 2021

U16 State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State SL Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 13, 2021

VT GS Men [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U-14 SL [ RESULTS ]

mvc U12 Men SL Tall pole [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 14, 2021

VT SL Men [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U12 Boys SL [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-12 SL Okemo [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 15, 2021

MVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

VPA High School State SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 16, 2021

Vermont Divisional FIS Men's - Burke [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 17, 2021

2021 VPA HS State Championship GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 18, 2021

BB Baker Memorial SG [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U-14 SL 2 [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 19, 2021

MVC u-12 terrain camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U14 Boys GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 21, 2021

SVC U14 Slalom at Magic [ RESULTS ]

U16-U19 VARA Open [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 22, 2021

Men's U16 Super Series at Burke Mountain [ RESULTS ]

U16 Women Super Series [ RESULTS ]

VT Tri Council race [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 23, 2021

Men's U16 Super Series at Burke Mountain [ RESULTS ]

U16 Women Super Series [ RESULTS ]

VT Tri Council race [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 24, 2021

Men's U16 Super Series at Burke Mountain [ RESULTS ]

U14 Tri-Council (Open) Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

U16 Women Super Series [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 25, 2021

U14 Tri-Council (Open) Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

U16 Men Super Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 27, 2021

Thank God for Snowmaking- Women's SL [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 28, 2021

Thank God for Snowmaking- Men's SL [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 29, 2021

FIS Women's Eastern Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 30, 2021

FIS Women's Eastern Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 31, 2021

FIS Women's Divisional [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2021



Monday, March 1, 2021

GTS Women SL x2 [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 2, 2021

John Kearns Memorial SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 3, 2021

NVC U14 Girls GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 4, 2021

GTS Women's SG x2 [ RESULTS ]

Men's GTS GS [ RESULTS ]

NVAC SL Districts [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 5, 2021

NVAC GS Districts [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 6, 2021

NVC U12 BURKE GS Girls [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-14 GS Okemo [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 7, 2021

NVC U12 BURKE Boys GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U12 BURKE Boys GS [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Girls SL [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-12 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U-12 GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 8, 2021

Divisional FIS - Women's GSx2 [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 9, 2021

Divisional FIS - Men's GS x2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

U16 State Championship SG [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State SG Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 10, 2021

U16 State Championship GS [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State GS Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 11, 2021

U16 State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State SL Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 13, 2021

VT GS Men [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U-14 SL [ RESULTS ]

mvc U12 Men SL Tall pole [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 14, 2021

VT SL Men [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U12 Boys SL [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-12 SL Okemo [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 15, 2021

MVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

VPA High School State SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 16, 2021

Vermont Divisional FIS Men's - Burke [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 17, 2021

2021 VPA HS State Championship GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 18, 2021

BB Baker Memorial SG [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U-14 SL 2 [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 19, 2021

MVC u-12 terrain camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U14 Boys GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 21, 2021

SVC U14 Slalom at Magic [ RESULTS ]

U16-U19 VARA Open [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 22, 2021

Men's U16 Super Series at Burke Mountain [ RESULTS ]

U16 Women Super Series [ RESULTS ]

VT Tri Council race [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 23, 2021

Men's U16 Super Series at Burke Mountain [ RESULTS ]

U16 Women Super Series [ RESULTS ]

VT Tri Council race [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 24, 2021

Men's U16 Super Series at Burke Mountain [ RESULTS ]

U14 Tri-Council (Open) Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

U16 Women Super Series [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 25, 2021

U14 Tri-Council (Open) Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

U16 Men Super Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 27, 2021

Thank God for Snowmaking- Women's SL [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 28, 2021

Thank God for Snowmaking- Men's SL [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 29, 2021

FIS Women's Eastern Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 30, 2021

FIS Women's Eastern Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 31, 2021

FIS Women's Divisional [ RESULTS ]


JANUARY 2021



Sunday, January 17, 2021

VT CUP Men's SL [ RESULTS ]

SYNC VT Cup Slalom- Women [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 19, 2021

VARA SMS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, January 20, 2021

Hobart Women's GS - SYNC Vermont Cup [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 21, 2021

Hobart Men's Slaloms [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 24, 2021

SYNC VT Cup SL- Men [ RESULTS ]

SYNC VT CUP Women's SL @ S6 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, January 25, 2021

FIS Divisional GS - Women [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, January 26, 2021

FIS Divisional GS - Women [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 31, 2021

VARA Open Women's SL [ RESULTS ]


APRIL 2020



Saturday, April 4, 2020

2020 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, April 5, 2020

2020 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]


MARCH 2020



Sunday, March 1, 2020

Nordica VARA State Championship [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U10 DUAL PANEL SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

VARA U14 Shootout [ RESULTS ]

NVC U8/U10 Kombi [ RESULTS ]

VARA MVC U12 SG Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

U12 SVC Stubbie Sl [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 3, 2020

Town Meeting Day SL Cochran's U8/10 [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial TMD U12/U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 5, 2020

VARA U14 States SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 6, 2020

VARA U14 States SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 7, 2020

SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN [ RESULTS ]

VARA U14 States GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SWIX GTS SL PICO U16+ [ RESULTS ]

U10 Stubbie Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 8, 2020

VARA Mid Vermont Council U8/U10 GS Festival [ RESULTS ]

U12-U14 Spring Series GS [ RESULTS ]

VARA U14 States SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

S6 Masters of the Mountain [ RESULTS N/A ]

Swix GTS GS U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 14, 2020

SWIX GTS Final GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

Slush Cup U8-U12 [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 15, 2020

Swix GTS SL Cochran's U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U12 Meisterschaft Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U8/U10 Duals [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Challenge Dual [ RESULTS N/A ]

Shred 4 Nate [ RESULTS N/A ]

Shred 4 Nate [ RESULTS N/A ]

Meisterschaft Invitational U12 stubbie Sl [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 17, 2020

USS EASTERN U16 Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 18, 2020

USS EASTERN U16 Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 19, 2020

USS EASTERN U16 Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 20, 2020

USS EASTERN U16 Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 21, 2020

USS EASTERN U16 Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]

Jay Peak Int'l Trophy U12/U14 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 22, 2020

USS EASTERN U16 Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]

Jay Peak Int'l Trophy U12/U14 SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA Tri-council U14 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA Spring Series GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 28, 2020

Thank God for Snowmaking SL Cochran's U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]

Men's Open FIS Tech Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 29, 2020

Men's Open FIS Tech Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 30, 2020

Men's Open FIS Tech Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 31, 2020

Men's Open FIS Tech Series [ RESULTS N/A ]


FEBRUARY 2020



Saturday, February 1, 2020

SYNC VERMONT CUP SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

2020 Essex Carnival SL [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, February 2, 2020

NVC U14 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

SVC U10 Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

MVC U14 SG Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U12 SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U10 Team Race [ RESULTS ]

SVC U-14 GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, February 3, 2020

VARA Open SL [ RESULTS ]

MVC U14 SG Race [ RESULTS N/A ]

4th Annual Mach Schnell SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, February 4, 2020

Dave Pinder Memorial Slalom [ RESULTS ]

VARA Open GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, February 7, 2020

SVC U-14 SG Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, February 8, 2020

SYNC VERMONT CUP SLALOM FINAL [ RESULTS ]

U 12 GS [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Skills/Dual Panel SL Quechee [ RESULTS ]

SVC U-14 SG [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, February 9, 2020

SVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]

NVAC High School GS @ Middlebury [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 MW Slalom [ RESULTS ]

Reschduled SVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

MVC U14 SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

SYNC VT Cup Final GS At Stratton U16+ hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, February 10, 2020

VPA Dual Panel SL p/b Harwood Union HS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, February 12, 2020

SNSC High School Series Race #4 - GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, February 14, 2020

Willard U16, U19, U21+ Night Race [ RESULTS ]

Lyndon Skimeister [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, February 15, 2020

VARA Open SL Cochran's U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, February 16, 2020

NVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

VARA Mid Vermont Council U14 GS Qualifier [ RESULTS ]



Monday, February 17, 2020

SVC U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

VARA Open SL PICO U16+ Karl Acker Memorial [ RESULTS ]

2020 MMU Cougar Cup [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, February 20, 2020

SWIX GTS SL U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, February 23, 2020

NVC U12 MW Panel SL [ RESULTS ]

SVC U-12 GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, February 24, 2020

BBA GS [ RESULTS ]

Nordica U16 State SG Championship at Stratton hosted by SMS [ RESULTS ]

2020 NVAC District GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, February 25, 2020

2020 NVAC District SL [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, February 26, 2020

SNSC Open GS Training Day [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, February 28, 2020

Nordica VARA State Championship [ RESULTS N/A ]

VPA Sponsored Southern District Championships [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, February 29, 2020

Nordica VARA State Championship [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U12 Festival [ RESULTS ]


JANUARY 2020



Friday, January 3, 2020

Stowe/U32 Dual [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 4, 2020

SYNC VERMONT CUP SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

U 12 Skills/Terrain Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

USSS Okemo Dev FIS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 5, 2020

SVC U14 DUAL SL X 2 [ RESULTS ]

U 10 Skills/Terrain Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

USSS Okemo Dev FIS [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U14 Panel SL [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 6, 2020

Nor AM [ RESULTS N/A ]

USSS Okemo Dev FIS [ RESULTS N/A ]

VPA-RHS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 7, 2020

Nor AM [ RESULTS N/A ]

USSS Okemo Dev FIS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SNSC High School Series SL [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, January 8, 2020

Nor AM [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 11, 2020

MVC U10 Dual Stubby SL [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 Stubby SL Quechee [ RESULTS ]

Sync Vermont Cup [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup SL [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 12, 2020

SYNC VT Cup GS Middlebury U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U12 Kombi [ RESULTS N/A ]

U 14 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U14 SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Eastern Cup GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, January 16, 2020

SNSC HS Series GS Race #2 [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 18, 2020

SYNC VT Cup SL PICO U16+ Harry Chapin Memorial [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 20, 2020

SVC U12 Dual Slalom Panel - New Date [ RESULTS ]

U14 SVC VARA Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, January 22, 2020

NEM SG Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

SNSC High School Race #3 [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 23, 2020

BBA GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

NEM SG Race [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, January 24, 2020

EISA - UVM Carnival [ RESULTS N/A ]

NEM SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 25, 2020

EISA - UVM Carnival [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U14 SL Quechee [ RESULTS ]

NEM Kandahar GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 26, 2020

NVC U12 Team GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

Danforth Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

SYNC Vt Cup Okemo U16+ [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

FIS FISK Trophy [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, January 27, 2020

VARA Open GS [ RESULTS ]

Slopeside Cup [ RESULTS ]

STJ GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 30, 2020

VPA Sponsored RHS hosted GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 31, 2020

VARA U14 Speed Terrain [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10/12 Stubby SL Camp Quechee [ RESULTS N/A ]

2020 Essex Carnival GS [ RESULTS ]


DECEMBER 2019



Sunday, December 1, 2019

Killington WC SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 8, 2019

Rebecca Ann McGill Memorial SYNC Vermont Cup GS U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Friday, December 13, 2019

VARA OPEN GS [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, December 14, 2019

VT CUP SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 22, 2019

SYNC VT Cup GS Okemo U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Friday, December 27, 2019

SYNC VT Cup Okemo GS U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, December 30, 2019

SYNC VT Cup Holiday SL Cochran's U16+ [ RESULTS ]

End Of Year Open Okemo U12/U14 [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, December 31, 2019

Middlebury Open SL [ RESULTS N/A ]


NOVEMBER 2019



Saturday, November 2, 2019

Conditioning Camp OMS - ELITEAM [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, November 3, 2019

RA Clinic Quechee [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, November 29, 2019

Killington WC [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, November 30, 2019

Killington WC Giant Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]


APRIL 2019



Monday, April 1, 2019

Eastern Cup Finals M/W SG1 + U16's [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, April 2, 2019

Eastern Cup Finals M/W SG2 + U16's [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, April 3, 2019

Eastern Cup Finals M/W GS1 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, April 4, 2019

Eastern Cup Finals M/W GS2 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, April 5, 2019

Eastern Cup Finals M/W SL1 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, April 6, 2019

Eastern Cup Finals M/W SL2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

2019 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, April 7, 2019

2019 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2019



Friday, March 1, 2019

Eastern Cup Men's GS2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Blizzard Tecnica U16 State Championships [ RESULTS ]

AdmiSkiRacing VARA U16 State Championship GS - Men [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 2, 2019

Eastern Cup Men's SL1 [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U14 SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

VARA Open SLALOM [ RESULTS N/A ]

Blizzard Tecnica U16 State Championships [ RESULTS ]

AdmiSkiRacing VARA U16 State Championship SL - Men [ RESULTS ]

Willard VARA u12 Stubbie Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 3, 2019

Eastern Cup Men's SL2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U10 DUAL PANEL SLALOM X 2 [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Panel SL [ RESULTS ]

VARA U14 Shootout [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 4, 2019

High School State Championship GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 5, 2019

Town Meeting Day U8-10 SL [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Town Mtg Day U12-14 SL [ RESULTS ]

High School State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 7, 2019

NCAA Championships [ RESULTS ]

VARA U14 State Championships Training [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 8, 2019

VARA U14 State Championships SG [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 9, 2019

U12/14 SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN OPEN SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Int'l Trophy U12/U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

NCAA Championships [ RESULTS ]

SWIX - GTS SL U16+ [ RESULTS ]

VARA U14 State Championships GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 10, 2019

VERMONT OPEN SLALOM [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U10 Dual GS [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Int'l Trophy U12/U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

U12/14 Spring Series Open GS [ RESULTS ]

S6 ALL Mountain Masters of the MTN [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA U14 State Championships SL [ RESULTS ]

Willard VARA U10 Stubbie Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 12, 2019

NorAm Finals Men's GS1 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Nor Am Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 13, 2019

NorAm Finals Men's GS2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Nor Am Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 14, 2019

NorAm Finals Men's SL1 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Nor Am Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 15, 2019

NorAm Finals Men's SL2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Nor Am Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 16, 2019

Meisterschaft U12 Dual GS [ RESULTS ]

S6 U12-U8 Slush Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 17, 2019

FIS Eastern Cup Women's PSL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U8/U10 Dual SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge Dual [ RESULTS ]

Nathan M. Carreira Memorial Race #Shred4Nate [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 18, 2019

FIS Eastern Cup Women's SL [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 19, 2019

FIS Eastern Cup Women's GS [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 20, 2019

FIS Eastern Cup Women's GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 21, 2019

VT/NY Invitational Project [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 22, 2019

Eastern Development Series [ RESULTS N/A ]

VT/NY Invitational Project [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 23, 2019

Swix GTS Finals - SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Eastern Development Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 24, 2019

Swix GTS Finals - SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Development Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 25, 2019

Eastern Development Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 28, 2019

U14 Can-Am Tremblant [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 29, 2019

U14 Can-Am Tremblant [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 30, 2019

U14 Can-Am Tremblant [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 31, 2019

Thank God for Snowmaking [ RESULTS ]

U12/U14 St. Michaels College SL Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

U14 Can-Am Tremblant [ RESULTS N/A ]


MARCH 2019



Friday, March 1, 2019

Eastern Cup Men's GS2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Blizzard Tecnica U16 State Championships [ RESULTS ]

AdmiSkiRacing VARA U16 State Championship GS - Men [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 2, 2019

Eastern Cup Men's SL1 [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U14 SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

VARA Open SLALOM [ RESULTS N/A ]

Blizzard Tecnica U16 State Championships [ RESULTS ]

AdmiSkiRacing VARA U16 State Championship SL - Men [ RESULTS ]

Willard VARA u12 Stubbie Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 3, 2019

Eastern Cup Men's SL2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U10 DUAL PANEL SLALOM X 2 [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Panel SL [ RESULTS ]

VARA U14 Shootout [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 4, 2019

High School State Championship GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 5, 2019

Town Meeting Day U8-10 SL [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Town Mtg Day U12-14 SL [ RESULTS ]

High School State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 7, 2019

NCAA Championships [ RESULTS ]

VARA U14 State Championships Training [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 8, 2019

VARA U14 State Championships SG [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 9, 2019

U12/14 SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN OPEN SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Int'l Trophy U12/U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

NCAA Championships [ RESULTS ]

SWIX - GTS SL U16+ [ RESULTS ]

VARA U14 State Championships GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 10, 2019

VERMONT OPEN SLALOM [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U10 Dual GS [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Int'l Trophy U12/U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

U12/14 Spring Series Open GS [ RESULTS ]

S6 ALL Mountain Masters of the MTN [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA U14 State Championships SL [ RESULTS ]

Willard VARA U10 Stubbie Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 12, 2019

NorAm Finals Men's GS1 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Nor Am Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 13, 2019

NorAm Finals Men's GS2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Nor Am Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 14, 2019

NorAm Finals Men's SL1 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Nor Am Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 15, 2019

NorAm Finals Men's SL2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

Nor Am Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 16, 2019

Meisterschaft U12 Dual GS [ RESULTS ]

S6 U12-U8 Slush Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 17, 2019

FIS Eastern Cup Women's PSL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U8/U10 Dual SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge Dual [ RESULTS ]

Nathan M. Carreira Memorial Race #Shred4Nate [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 18, 2019

FIS Eastern Cup Women's SL [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 19, 2019

FIS Eastern Cup Women's GS [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 20, 2019

FIS Eastern Cup Women's GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 21, 2019

VT/NY Invitational Project [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 22, 2019

Eastern Development Series [ RESULTS N/A ]

VT/NY Invitational Project [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 23, 2019

Swix GTS Finals - SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Eastern Development Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 24, 2019

Swix GTS Finals - SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Development Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 25, 2019

Eastern Development Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 28, 2019

U14 Can-Am Tremblant [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 29, 2019

U14 Can-Am Tremblant [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 30, 2019

U14 Can-Am Tremblant [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 31, 2019

Thank God for Snowmaking [ RESULTS ]

U12/U14 St. Michaels College SL Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

U14 Can-Am Tremblant [ RESULTS N/A ]


JANUARY 2019



Thursday, January 3, 2019

SNSC HS Series Race #1 [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 4, 2019

VARA Open SMS GS [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 5, 2019

SYNC VERMONT CUP SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

U12 Skills/Terrain Day [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 6, 2019

SVC U14 DUAL SL X 2 [ RESULTS ]

SYNC VT Cup GS GMVS 16+ [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Kombi [ RESULTS ]

U10 Skills/Terrain Day [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 Panel SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 8, 2019

NPS U16 GS1 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, January 9, 2019

NPS U16 GS2 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, January 11, 2019

NPS U16 2xSL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 12, 2019

MVC U10 Parallel Stubby SL [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 Stubby SL [ RESULTS ]

Sync Vermont Cup SL - S6 [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 13, 2019

NVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

Magic SVC U12 Dual SL [ RESULTS ]

U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

Bunny Bertram Master SL S6 [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U10 Team GS [ RESULTS ]

SYNC VT Cup [ RESULTS ]

CVU SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, January 14, 2019

STJ GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 18, 2019

NCU/STJ GS [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 19, 2019

Harry Chapin Memorial Vara Open SL U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 21, 2019

MMU SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, January 23, 2019

Woodstock Union Highschool SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

SNSC HS Series Race #3 [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 24, 2019

NEM SG Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, January 25, 2019

NEM Eastern Championships SG - Alois Lechner Kandahar [ RESULTS N/A ]

LI Burke Skimiester [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 26, 2019

SYNC VERMONT CUP SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

NEM Eastern Championships GS - Janeway Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 27, 2019

NVC U12 Team GS [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 STUBBIE SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

SYNC VT Cup GS [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

MVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

NEM Eastern Championships SL - Stratton Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, January 28, 2019

NVC U14 Super-G [ RESULTS ]

Rice SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 29, 2019

DAVE PINDER MEMORIAL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 31, 2019

Eastern Women's SG camp/race [ RESULTS N/A ]

VPA Sponsored RHS Hosted Sl [ RESULTS ]


DECEMBER 2018



Saturday, December 1, 2018

Okemo AO Clinic [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 2, 2018

MIdd College SL Fund Raiser [ RESULTS ]

BOC AO CLINCIC [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, December 5, 2018

VARA Open SL [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, December 8, 2018

Rebecca Ann McGill Memorial SYNC Vermont Cup GS [ RESULTS ]

BMA Intermediate Timing Clinic [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 9, 2018

BMA TIMING CLINIC- Never Ever [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, December 14, 2018

VPA Slalom p/b South Burlington and Harwood Union HS [ RESULTS ]

Harwood/SBHS SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, December 15, 2018

SMS AO CLINIC [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 16, 2018

PICO AO CLINIC (LAST ONE) [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, December 17, 2018

Lyndon GS [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, December 29, 2018

Holiday Slalom [ RESULTS ]


NOVEMBER 2018



Saturday, November 10, 2018

AO Clinic Cochran's [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, November 11, 2018

KMS AO CLINIC [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, November 18, 2018

Middlebury AO clinic [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, November 23, 2018

Women's World Cup - Killington [ RESULTS N/A ]

BLIZ VARA SWEDISH TEAM POSTER SIGNING 1:30- 2:10 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, November 24, 2018

Women's World Cup - Killington [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, November 25, 2018

Women's World Cup - Killington [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, November 26, 2018

GMVS AO CLINIC [ RESULTS N/A ]


APRIL 2018



Sunday, April 1, 2018

USSA U14 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, April 2, 2018

FIS M GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

Eastern Cup Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, April 3, 2018

FIS M GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

Eastern Cup Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, April 4, 2018

Eastern Cup Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, April 5, 2018

Eastern Cup Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]

SMS Open SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, April 6, 2018

FIS M/W SG [ RESULTS N/A ]

SMS Open SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, April 7, 2018

FIS M/W SG [ RESULTS N/A ]

2018 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, April 8, 2018

2018 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2018



Thursday, March 1, 2018

FIS M SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Eastern Cup FIS SL W [ RESULTS ]

FIS Devo SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 2, 2018

FIS M SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Eastern Cup FIS SL W [ RESULTS ]

FIS Devo SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 3, 2018

FIS M GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Swix Series SL Cochran's U16+ [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup FIS GS W [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Festival [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 4, 2018

FIS M GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup FIS GS W [ RESULTS ]

VARA U12 Stubbie Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 5, 2018

Willard Night VERMONT OPEN SL U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]

VPA State Championship GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 6, 2018

Town Meeting Day Slalom [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Slalom [ RESULTS ]

VPA State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 8, 2018

U16 Eastern Championship SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 9, 2018

U16 Eastern Championship SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 10, 2018

Sun Mountain Showdown U12-U14 SL Open [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Open U12-U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

U16 Eastern Championship GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Swix Series SL U16+ [ RESULTS ]

U12-U8 SLUSH CUP @ S6 [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 11, 2018

NVC U10 Paneled Slalom [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Open U12-U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

U12-U14 Spring Series GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

U16 Eastern Championship GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA U10 Stubbie Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 12, 2018

U16 Eastern Championship SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 13, 2018

U16 Eastern Championship SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 15, 2018

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 16, 2018

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 17, 2018

VARA Open SL Bromley U16+ [ RESULTS ]

Spring Series SL GMVS U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS ]

VARA U12 Meisterschaft [ RESULTS N/A ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 18, 2018

Spring Series GS GMVS U16+ [ RESULTS ]

U12 Meisterschaft Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 Dual SL w/Shootout [ RESULTS ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge DSL [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 22, 2018

VT/NY Invitational Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

VT/NY Invitational Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 24, 2018

24th Annual Blast From the Past [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 25, 2018

Spring Series GS GMVS U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 29, 2018

USSA U14 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 30, 2018

USSA U14 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 31, 2018

Thank God for Snowmaking [ RESULTS ]

U12/U14 SMC/SNSC SL Training Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

USSA U14 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]


MARCH 2018



Thursday, March 1, 2018

FIS M SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Eastern Cup FIS SL W [ RESULTS ]

FIS Devo SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 2, 2018

FIS M SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Eastern Cup FIS SL W [ RESULTS ]

FIS Devo SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 3, 2018

FIS M GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Swix Series SL Cochran's U16+ [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup FIS GS W [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Festival [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 4, 2018

FIS M GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup FIS GS W [ RESULTS ]

VARA U12 Stubbie Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 5, 2018

Willard Night VERMONT OPEN SL U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]

VPA State Championship GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 6, 2018

Town Meeting Day Slalom [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Slalom [ RESULTS ]

VPA State Championship SL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 8, 2018

U16 Eastern Championship SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 9, 2018

U16 Eastern Championship SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 10, 2018

Sun Mountain Showdown U12-U14 SL Open [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Open U12-U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

U16 Eastern Championship GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Swix Series SL U16+ [ RESULTS ]

U12-U8 SLUSH CUP @ S6 [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 11, 2018

NVC U10 Paneled Slalom [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Open U12-U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

U12-U14 Spring Series GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

U16 Eastern Championship GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA U10 Stubbie Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 12, 2018

U16 Eastern Championship SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 13, 2018

U16 Eastern Championship SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 15, 2018

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 16, 2018

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 17, 2018

VARA Open SL Bromley U16+ [ RESULTS ]

Spring Series SL GMVS U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS ]

VARA U12 Meisterschaft [ RESULTS N/A ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 18, 2018

Spring Series GS GMVS U16+ [ RESULTS ]

U12 Meisterschaft Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 Dual SL w/Shootout [ RESULTS ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge DSL [ RESULTS ]

USSA U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 22, 2018

VT/NY Invitational Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

VT/NY Invitational Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 24, 2018

24th Annual Blast From the Past [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 25, 2018

Spring Series GS GMVS U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 29, 2018

USSA U14 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 30, 2018

USSA U14 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 31, 2018

Thank God for Snowmaking [ RESULTS ]

U12/U14 SMC/SNSC SL Training Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

USSA U14 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]


JANUARY 2018



Monday, January 1, 2018

SVC U14 SKILLS/DUAL SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, January 3, 2018

BBA GS 1-3-18 [ RESULTS ]

SNSC HS Series Race #1 [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 5, 2018

Vara Open Sl U16 + Middlebury Snow Bowl [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 6, 2018

SYNC VT Cup SL Bromley U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 7, 2018

NVC U12 Kombi [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U14 Panel SL [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 8, 2018

CVU GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 9, 2018

NPS U16 2xSL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, January 10, 2018

SNSC HS Series Race #2 [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 11, 2018

NPS U16 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, January 12, 2018

NPS U16 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 14, 2018

NVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 Dual GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 15, 2018

VARA Open GS [ RESULTS ]

U12 MVC Skills/Dual [ RESULTS ]

MVC U14 SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

U14 Willard Slalom [ RESULTS ]

MMU Cougar Cup [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, January 17, 2018

SNSC HS Series Race #3 [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 18, 2018

NEM SG Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

NCU GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 19, 2018

NEM Alois Lechner SG Race [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA U14 Speed Camp w/NH [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 20, 2018

U10 Skills Day [ RESULTS ]

MVC U14 Skills/Dual SL Quechee [ RESULTS ]

NEM Janeway Cup GS Race [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 21, 2018

NVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

SVC U10 Dual GS [ RESULTS ]

SYNC VT Cup GS U16+ [ RESULTS ]

U12 Skills/Dual SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 Team Race [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 23, 2018

USSA U14 GS Project [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, January 24, 2018

USSA U14 GS Project [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, January 25, 2018

Stowe/BHS SL [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 26, 2018

SYNC VT Cup GS Burke U16+ [ RESULTS ]

St. Michaels College Carnival GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA U14 Speed Camp w/NH [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 27, 2018

SYNC VT Cup SL Burke U16+ [ RESULTS ]

SYNC VT Cup SL Bromley U16+ [ RESULTS ]

St. Michaels College Carnival SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U-14 GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 28, 2018

NVC U12 Team Race [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U12 STUBBLIE SLALOM [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

U12 MVC GS [ RESULTS ]

FIS Open M/W [ RESULTS N/A ]

SYNC VT Cup GS Stratton (SWSC) U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 29, 2018

NVC U14 SG [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 30, 2018

BBA SL 1-30-18 [ RESULTS ]

CVU SL [ RESULTS ]


DECEMBER 2017



Saturday, December 2, 2017

VARA Alpine Official Clinic Okemo [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 3, 2017

TC1 Clinic + Test, Burke Mountain Academy, 9:00-14:00 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, December 4, 2017

VARA Open SL [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, December 9, 2017

VARA U-14 SL Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA Alpine Official Clinic Magic Mtn [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 10, 2017

VARA Alpine Official Clinic Pico [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 17, 2017

SYNC VT Cup SL U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, December 20, 2017

Lyndon GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, December 29, 2017

Cochran's Holiday Slalom (VARA open U16+) [ RESULTS ]


NOVEMBER 2017



Saturday, November 4, 2017

VARA Alpine Official Clinic Pico & Quechee [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, November 5, 2017

VARA Alpine Official Clinic MMSC [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, November 11, 2017

VARA Alpine Official Clinic Cochran's [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, November 12, 2017

VARA Alpine Official Clinic BOC [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, November 18, 2017

Intermediate Hands-On Timing Lab Session, Burke Mountain Academy [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, November 19, 2017

Never-ever Hands-On Timing Lab Session, Burke Mountain Academy [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, November 27, 2017

VARA Alpine Official Clinic Stratton Mountain School, [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, November 28, 2017

VARA Alpine Official Clinic GMVS [ RESULTS N/A ]


OCTOBER 2017



Thursday, October 19, 2017

VARA Fall Board of Directors Meeting [ RESULTS N/A ]


APRIL 2017



Saturday, April 8, 2017

2017 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, April 9, 2017

2017 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, April 15, 2017

U12/U14 SMC/SNSC SL Training Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]


MARCH 2017



Wednesday, March 1, 2017

NVAC District SL - Stowe host [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 2, 2017

SVL Districts hosted by RHS at Pico [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 3, 2017

VARA U14 State Championships sponsored by Swix [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 4, 2017

VARA U14 State Championships sponsored by Swix [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U10 Festival - Quechee [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA Open SL SNSC U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 5, 2017

VARA U14 State Championships sponsored by Swix [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]

George Tormey Series GS U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 6, 2017

State Championship GS - CVU host [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 7, 2017

Town Meeting Day Slalom (U10/U8) [ RESULTS ]

Kearns Memorial U14/U12 M/W Slalom [ RESULTS ]

Kearns Memorial Town Meeting Day SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

State Championship SL - SB host [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 11, 2017

Jay Peak Open U12 SL [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Open U14 SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Slush Cup U8-U12 [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 12, 2017

Jay Peak Open U12 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

Jay Peak Open U14 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U10 Stubbie SL - (was originally scheduled at Willard) [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Skills/Dual [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 16, 2017

USSA U14 Eastern Champs 3/16-19 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 18, 2017

NVC George Tormey Challenege GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 19, 2017

2017 U12 Meisterschaft [ RESULTS ]

U8/10 NVC Dual Paneled SL & Shootout [ RESULTS ]

NVC George Tormey Challenege Dual [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 23, 2017

VT/NY Invitational GS Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 24, 2017

VT/NY Invitational Dual GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 26, 2017

VARA GMVS Spring Open GS U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 30, 2017

VARA Open TGFS Cochran's U16+ [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2017



Wednesday, March 1, 2017

NVAC District SL - Stowe host [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 2, 2017

SVL Districts hosted by RHS at Pico [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 3, 2017

VARA U14 State Championships sponsored by Swix [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 4, 2017

VARA U14 State Championships sponsored by Swix [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U10 Festival - Quechee [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA Open SL SNSC U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 5, 2017

VARA U14 State Championships sponsored by Swix [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]

George Tormey Series GS U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, March 6, 2017

State Championship GS - CVU host [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 7, 2017

Town Meeting Day Slalom (U10/U8) [ RESULTS ]

Kearns Memorial U14/U12 M/W Slalom [ RESULTS ]

Kearns Memorial Town Meeting Day SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

State Championship SL - SB host [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 11, 2017

Jay Peak Open U12 SL [ RESULTS ]

Jay Peak Open U14 SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Slush Cup U8-U12 [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 12, 2017

Jay Peak Open U12 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

Jay Peak Open U14 GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U10 Stubbie SL - (was originally scheduled at Willard) [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Skills/Dual [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 16, 2017

USSA U14 Eastern Champs 3/16-19 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 18, 2017

NVC George Tormey Challenege GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 19, 2017

2017 U12 Meisterschaft [ RESULTS ]

U8/10 NVC Dual Paneled SL & Shootout [ RESULTS ]

NVC George Tormey Challenege Dual [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 23, 2017

VT/NY Invitational GS Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 24, 2017

VT/NY Invitational Dual GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 26, 2017

VARA GMVS Spring Open GS U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 30, 2017

VARA Open TGFS Cochran's U16+ [ RESULTS ]


JANUARY 2017



Monday, January 2, 2017

NorAm GS W [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 3, 2017

NorAm GS W [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, January 4, 2017

NorAm SL W [ RESULTS ]

Lamoille SL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 5, 2017

NorAm SL W [ RESULTS ]

RUTLAND HIGH SCHOOL [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 7, 2017

MVC U14 Skills Assessment [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 8, 2017

Blizzard Tecnica VT Cup GS Burke U16+ [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 Panel SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Skills Day [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U12 Skills/Dual [ RESULTS ]

SVC U-14 GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 10, 2017

CVU Carnival GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 15, 2017

NVC U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 Dual GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 16, 2017

VARA Open SL GMVS U16+ [ RESULTS ]

MMU Cougar Cup SL [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, January 18, 2017

U16 NPS 2 Slaloms [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 19, 2017

NEM SG Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, January 20, 2017

U16 NPS GS [ RESULTS ]

NEM SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 21, 2017

Blizzard Tecnica VT Cup GS Stowe U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]

NEM Janeway Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 22, 2017

NVC U14 SL Qualifier [ RESULTS ]

NVC Jay Peak U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

SVC U10 Dual GS [ RESULTS ]

Blizzard Tecnica VT Cup SL Stowe U16+ [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U14 Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U14 SL S6 [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 23, 2017

SB Innsbruck Lightning SL [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, January 25, 2017

BFA GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 27, 2017

VPA Slalom presented by Burlington High School [ RESULTS ]

BHS SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 28, 2017

Blizzard Tecnica VT Cup SL Burke U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 29, 2017

NVC Jay Peak U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

Blizzard Tecnica VT Cup GS Stowe U16+ [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 Team Event [ RESULTS ]

Blizzard Tecnica VT CUP GS Stratton [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 30, 2017

Colchester Mach Schnell SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 31, 2017

CVU SL [ RESULTS ]


DECEMBER 2016



Sunday, December 4, 2016

Vara Open Early Season Opener GMVS GS U16 + [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 11, 2016

Blizzard Tecnica VT Cup GS SMS Rebecca McGill Mem U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, December 13, 2016

VARA Open SL GMVS U16-21-make up [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, December 18, 2016

VT Cup SL Stowe U16+ postponed to 12/22 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, December 22, 2016

VARA Open SL [ RESULTS N/A ]

Lyndon GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, December 29, 2016

Cochran's Holiday Slalom U16+ [ RESULTS ]



Friday, December 30, 2016

The Open [ RESULTS ]


NOVEMBER 2016



Saturday, November 5, 2016

VARA Coaches Ed Forum Pico [ RESULTS N/A ]


OCTOBER 2016



Wednesday, October 12, 2016

VARA Board of Directors Meeting [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, October 29, 2016

VARA GALA 6:30-11 Oct 29, 2016 [ RESULTS N/A ]


APRIL 2016



Saturday, April 2, 2016

2016 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NYSSRA/VARA U12 SL Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, April 3, 2016

2016 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NYSSRA/VARA U12 SL Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]


MARCH 2016



Tuesday, March 1, 2016

MVP Health Care U16 Vermont State Championships SG -BMA [ RESULTS ]

Town Meeting Day Slalom {NVC U10/U8} [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial TMD U12/U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 5, 2016

MVC U10 Festival [ RESULTS ]

Smugglers George Tormey Series GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 6, 2016

NVC U12 TEAM RACE at BMA [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

SVC U-10 Stubbie SL [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 11, 2016

U14 Vermont State Championships [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 12, 2016

U14 Vermont State Championships [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 13, 2016

U14 Vermont State Championships [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 14, 2016

Eastern FIS Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 15, 2016

Eastern FIS Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 16, 2016

Eastern FIS Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 17, 2016

Eastern FIS Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 18, 2016

Eastern FIS Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 19, 2016

VARA GTS GS Final [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS ]

Meisterschaft Willard Stubbie SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 20, 2016

SVC U12 Meisterschaft [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC George Tormey Challenge Dual [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 24, 2016

VT/NY Invitational Project [ RESULTS N/A ]

VT/NY Invitational Project [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, March 25, 2016

VT/NY Invitational Project [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 30, 2016

TGFS [ RESULTS ]


FEBRUARY 2016



Friday, February 5, 2016

MVC U10/U12 Stubby Slalom Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U-14 SG Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, February 6, 2016

FIS NJR M GS at BMA [ RESULTS N/A ]

Holiday Slalom (rescheduled) [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, February 7, 2016

FIS NJR M GS at BMA [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U10 Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 SG [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 Stubby Slalom [ RESULTS ]

SVC U-14 SG [ RESULTS ]



Friday, February 12, 2016

VPA High School SL [ RESULTS ]



Monday, February 15, 2016

SVC U12 Dual GS [ RESULTS ]

Vermont Cup Final SL sponsored by Fisher Skis [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, February 16, 2016

Vermont open - no future date at this time [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, February 18, 2016

Suicide Six George Tormey Series SL [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, February 20, 2016

MVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

U-12 GS moved from Mt Snow [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, February 21, 2016

MVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

Fisk Trophy Race [ RESULTS ]

SVC U-14 GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, February 22, 2016

VARA U14 Girls Head to Head Training Day [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, February 27, 2016

MVP Health Care U16 Vermont State Championships Sl BMA [ RESULTS ]

VARA George Tormey Series SL [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Stubby Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, February 28, 2016

MVP Health Care U16 Vermont State Championships GS -BMA [ RESULTS ]

SVC U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Panel SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 SL - Mad River [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U-12 Stubbie SL [ RESULTS ]



Monday, February 29, 2016

VARA U14 Boys Head to Head Training Day [ RESULTS N/A ]


JANUARY 2016



Sunday, January 3, 2016

Smugglers' Vermont Cup SL Sp by Fischer [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U-12 Skills [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 9, 2016

Vermont Cup sponsored by Fisher Skis [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 10, 2016

NVC U14 Paneled SL at BMA [ RESULTS ]

VC sponosred by Fischer GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVC U12 Skills Assessment - Postponed [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, January 11, 2016

Rebecca Ann Memorial Vermont Cup GS (Sp by Fischer) [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 15, 2016

Rescheduled VT Cup GS Sponsored by Fisher [ RESULTS ]

VPA SL hosted by Burlington HIgh School [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 17, 2016

BMA Vermont Cup SL Sp by Fischer [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 18, 2016

SVC U-14 Stubbie/Tall SL [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 23, 2016

MVC U14 Skills Assessment [ RESULTS ]

SS6 VC SL Sponsored by Fischer [ RESULTS ]

Smugglers' Vermont Cup SL Sp by Fischer [ RESULTS ]

VARA Open SL [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 24, 2016

NVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

VT Cup GS sponosred by Fischer [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

S6 MVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 Team Event [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 25, 2016

VPA GS Hosted by Rutland High School [ RESULTS ]

VARA U16 Women Head to Head Training Day [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, January 28, 2016

VARA U16 Men Head to Head Training Day [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, January 29, 2016

UVM Carnival [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 30, 2016

Magic SVC U10 Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

UVM Carnival [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 31, 2016

NVC U10 Skills Day at BMA [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U12 Skills Day [ RESULTS N/A ]

Smugglers' Vermont Cup GS Sp by Fischer [ RESULTS N/A ]

SVC U-14 GS [ RESULTS ]


DECEMBER 2015



Saturday, December 12, 2015

VARA U-14 SL Fundamentals [ RESULTS N/A ]

U14 VARA SL Fundamentals Project [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, December 15, 2015

SMS FIS M/W SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, December 16, 2015

SMS FIS M/W SL [ RESULTS N/A ]


NOVEMBER 2015



Sunday, November 1, 2015

FIS Eastern TD Update, Bromont, 10/30-11/1 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, November 7, 2015

VARA Coaches Eductaional Forum [ RESULTS N/A ]

Quechee Ref Test and AO update 3-830 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, November 14, 2015

Alpine Officials Clinic [ RESULTS N/A ]

FIS Eastern RA/TC Update, Dartmouth 11/14-15 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, November 15, 2015

FIS Eastern RA/TC Update, Dartmouth 11/14-15 [ RESULTS N/A ]


OCTOBER 2015



Tuesday, October 6, 2015

VARA Board Of Directors Fall Mtg 10-4 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, October 23, 2015

FIS Western TD Update, Denver, 10/23-25 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, October 24, 2015

FIS Western TD Update, Denver, 10/23-25 [ RESULTS N/A ]

VARA Clebration of VT Ski Racing Gala [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, October 25, 2015

FIS Western TD Update, Denver, 10/23-25 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, October 30, 2015

FIS Eastern TD Update, Bromont, 10/30-11/1 [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, October 31, 2015

FIS Eastern TD Update, Bromont, 10/30-11/1 [ RESULTS N/A ]


APRIL 2015



Saturday, April 4, 2015

2015 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, April 5, 2015

2015 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2015



Sunday, March 1, 2015

NVC U12 TEAM RACE at BMA [ RESULTS ]

George Tormey Series GS Smuggler's [ RESULTS ]

Willard U12 Stubbie SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 3, 2015

Town Meeting Day Slalom (NVC U10/U8) [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Town Meeting Day U14/U12 Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 6, 2015

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships SL [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships [ RESULTS ]

U-14 State Championships [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 7, 2015

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships GS [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships [ RESULTS ]

Valvoline MVC/SVC U12 and U14 Spring Series [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Festival Quechee [ RESULTS ]

U-14 State Championships [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 8, 2015

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships [ RESULTS ]

U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

U-14 State Championships [ RESULTS ]

Hermitage Club Spring Series GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 13, 2015

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS ]

Willard Vermont Open U16, U18, U21, Seniors [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 14, 2015

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS ]

Slush Cup U8-12 [ RESULTS ]

George Tormey Challenge GS U12-U14 [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 15, 2015

SVC U10 Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Challenge U12-U14 Dual [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 16, 2015

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 18, 2015

TGFS Race [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 21, 2015

Willard U12 Meisterschaft [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 22, 2015

SVC U12 Meisterschaft Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 23, 2015

VARA Open SMS Super G [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 24, 2015

FIS Ladies Open GS [ RESULTS ]

U16 Can-AM [ RESULTS N/A ]

Open Finals Mens FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 25, 2015

FIS Ladies Open GS [ RESULTS ]

U16 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]

Open Finals Mens FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 26, 2015

U16 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 28, 2015

VARA Open SL GMVS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 29, 2015

VARA Open GS GMVS [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2015



Sunday, March 1, 2015

NVC U12 TEAM RACE at BMA [ RESULTS ]

George Tormey Series GS Smuggler's [ RESULTS ]

Willard U12 Stubbie SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 3, 2015

Town Meeting Day Slalom (NVC U10/U8) [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Town Meeting Day U14/U12 Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 6, 2015

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships SL [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships [ RESULTS ]

U-14 State Championships [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 7, 2015

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships GS [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships [ RESULTS ]

Valvoline MVC/SVC U12 and U14 Spring Series [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Festival Quechee [ RESULTS ]

U-14 State Championships [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 8, 2015

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care U16 VARA State Championships [ RESULTS ]

U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

U-14 State Championships [ RESULTS ]

Hermitage Club Spring Series GS [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 13, 2015

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS ]

Willard Vermont Open U16, U18, U21, Seniors [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 14, 2015

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS ]

Slush Cup U8-12 [ RESULTS ]

George Tormey Challenge GS U12-U14 [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 15, 2015

SVC U10 Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Challenge U12-U14 Dual [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 16, 2015

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 18, 2015

TGFS Race [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 21, 2015

Willard U12 Meisterschaft [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 22, 2015

SVC U12 Meisterschaft Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 23, 2015

VARA Open SMS Super G [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, March 24, 2015

FIS Ladies Open GS [ RESULTS ]

U16 Can-AM [ RESULTS N/A ]

Open Finals Mens FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 25, 2015

FIS Ladies Open GS [ RESULTS ]

U16 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]

Open Finals Mens FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 26, 2015

U16 Can-Am [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 28, 2015

VARA Open SL GMVS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 29, 2015

VARA Open GS GMVS [ RESULTS ]


JANUARY 2015



Sunday, January 4, 2015

NVC U16 Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 9, 2015

Eastern Cup Ladies FIS GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 10, 2015

MVC U14 Skills Assessment [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup Ladies FIS SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 11, 2015

NVC U16 SL [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12 Skills Assessment [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup Ladies FIS SL [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, January 16, 2015

Rutland High School [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 18, 2015

NVC U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 Dual Giant Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 Stubbie SL [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 19, 2015

Vermont Cup MLK GS [ RESULTS N/A ]

Willard SVC U14 Parallel [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 20, 2015

FIS Men's Open GS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, January 21, 2015

FIS Men's Open GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 22, 2015

FIS Men's Open SL [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 23, 2015

FIS Men's Open SL [ RESULTS ]

UVM Carnival [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 24, 2015

UVM Carnival [ RESULTS ]

MVC U14 SL Quechee [ RESULTS ]

Masters Janeway Cup GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 25, 2015

Eastern Cup Women's GS [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 SL [ RESULTS ]

Eastern Cup [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 Team GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, January 26, 2015

Eastern Cup Women's GS [ RESULTS ]

Eatern Cup [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, January 30, 2015

St. Michael's Carnival GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, January 31, 2015

MVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

St. Michael's Carnival SL [ RESULTS N/A ]


DECEMBER 2014



Tuesday, December 2, 2014

VARA Open Early Season SL [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, December 13, 2014

Vermont Cup GS Becky McGill Memorial [ RESULTS ]



Monday, December 22, 2014

SUGARLOAF OPEN FIS [ RESULTS ]



Monday, December 29, 2014

VARA Open-Cochran's Holiday Slalom [ RESULTS ]


APRIL 2014



Saturday, April 5, 2014

2014 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, April 6, 2014

2014 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2014



Saturday, March 1, 2014

MVP Health Care VARA U16 Championship Women's GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 2, 2014

NVC U12 TEAM RACE at BMA [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care VARA U16 Championship GS Men [ RESULTS ]

Willard SL U12 [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 3, 2014

Ladies FIS Open GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 4, 2014

Town Meeting Day Slalom (NVC U10/U8) [ RESULTS ]

Ladies FIS Open GS [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Town Meeting Day Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 8, 2014

MVP Health Care VARA U14 State Championship at BMA [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Festival [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 9, 2014

MVP Health Care VARA U14 State Championship at BMA [ RESULTS ]

U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

Willard GS U10 [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 10, 2014

MVP Health Care VARA U14 State Championship at BMA [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 14, 2014

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 15, 2014

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 16, 2014

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Challenge SL [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 21, 2014

VARA Open SL [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 22, 2014

Willard U12 World Championships - ICE CREAM AND COW BELLS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 26, 2014

Eastern Cup Finals SG at BMA [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 27, 2014

Eastern Cup Finals SG at BMA [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 28, 2014

Eastern Cup Finals Men's GS at BMA [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 29, 2014

Eastern Cup Finals Men's GS at BMA [ RESULTS ]

VARA Open GS [ RESULTS ]

Blast From the Past [ RESULTS N/A ]


MARCH 2014



Saturday, March 1, 2014

MVP Health Care VARA U16 Championship Women's GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 2, 2014

NVC U12 TEAM RACE at BMA [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care VARA U16 Championship GS Men [ RESULTS ]

Willard SL U12 [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 3, 2014

Ladies FIS Open GS [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 4, 2014

Town Meeting Day Slalom (NVC U10/U8) [ RESULTS ]

Ladies FIS Open GS [ RESULTS ]

John Kearns Memorial Town Meeting Day Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 8, 2014

MVP Health Care VARA U14 State Championship at BMA [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 Festival [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 9, 2014

MVP Health Care VARA U14 State Championship at BMA [ RESULTS ]

U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

Willard GS U10 [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 10, 2014

MVP Health Care VARA U14 State Championship at BMA [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 14, 2014

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 15, 2014

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Challenge GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 16, 2014

U14 Eastern Championships [ RESULTS N/A ]

George Tormey Challenge SL [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 21, 2014

VARA Open SL [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 22, 2014

Willard U12 World Championships - ICE CREAM AND COW BELLS [ RESULTS ]



Wednesday, March 26, 2014

Eastern Cup Finals SG at BMA [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 27, 2014

Eastern Cup Finals SG at BMA [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 28, 2014

Eastern Cup Finals Men's GS at BMA [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 29, 2014

Eastern Cup Finals Men's GS at BMA [ RESULTS ]

VARA Open GS [ RESULTS ]

Blast From the Past [ RESULTS N/A ]


JANUARY 2014



Saturday, January 4, 2014

VT Cup SL [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 5, 2014

VT Cup GS [ RESULTS ]

2014 SVC & MVC U16 Series [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 10, 2014

UVM Carnival [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 11, 2014

UVM Carnival [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, January 12, 2014

NVC U16 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 Skills Assessment - Results in the download menu on the right side of the page [ RESULTS N/A ]



Friday, January 17, 2014

Rutland High School [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 19, 2014

NVC U12 Stubbie SL [ RESULTS ]

Vermont Cup [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 20, 2014

NVC U16 GS at BMA [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]

MVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 25, 2014

MVC U14 Slalom [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 26, 2014

NVC U16 GS [ RESULTS ]

SVC U10 Stubby SL [ RESULTS ]



Monday, January 27, 2014

NVC U16 Speed Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

Rutland High School [ RESULTS ]


DECEMBER 2013



Sunday, December 8, 2013

Vermont Cup [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, December 14, 2013

Open FIS [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, December 15, 2013

VC Slalom [ RESULTS N/A ]

Open FIS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, December 19, 2013

Mens FIS Devo Series [ RESULTS ]



Friday, December 20, 2013

Mens FIS Devo Series [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, December 21, 2013

Mens FIS Devo Series [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, December 22, 2013

Mens FIS Devo Series [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, December 29, 2013

VO Holiday Slalom [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2013



Friday, March 1, 2013

State Championship U14 SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 2, 2013

Eastern Cup Men's GS 1 [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U14 Qualifier [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care VARA U16 State Championships sponsored by Kinney Audi [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-12/10 Quechee GS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 3, 2013

Eastern Cup Men's GS 2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVP Health Care VARA U16 State Championships sponsored by Kinney Audi [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 5, 2013

Town Meeting Day Slalom [ RESULTS ]

Kearns Memorial TMD SL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 7, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 8, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 9, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-10 Quechee Festival [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 10, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 11, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 16, 2013

U12 Vermont State Festival [ RESULTS ]

U14-U16 George Tormey Challenge [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 17, 2013

U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

U12 Vermont State Festival [ RESULTS ]

U14-U16 George Tormey Challenge [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 19, 2013

Ladies' EC GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 20, 2013

Men's Eastern Cup Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 21, 2013

FIS Ladies EC GS [ RESULTS ]

Men's Eastern Cup Finals [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 22, 2013

Mens FIS Eastern Cup GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 30, 2013

2013 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 31, 2013

2013 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]


MARCH 2013



Friday, March 1, 2013

State Championship U14 SG [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 2, 2013

Eastern Cup Men's GS 1 [ RESULTS N/A ]

NVC U14 Qualifier [ RESULTS ]

MVP Health Care VARA U16 State Championships sponsored by Kinney Audi [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-12/10 Quechee GS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 3, 2013

Eastern Cup Men's GS 2 [ RESULTS N/A ]

MVP Health Care VARA U16 State Championships sponsored by Kinney Audi [ RESULTS ]

NVC U12 GS [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 SL [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 5, 2013

Town Meeting Day Slalom [ RESULTS ]

Kearns Memorial TMD SL [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, March 7, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 8, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 9, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-10 Quechee Festival [ RESULTS N/A ]



Sunday, March 10, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Monday, March 11, 2013

Eastern Junior FIS Finals [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, March 16, 2013

U12 Vermont State Festival [ RESULTS ]

U14-U16 George Tormey Challenge [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 17, 2013

U10 Duals [ RESULTS ]

U12 Vermont State Festival [ RESULTS ]

U14-U16 George Tormey Challenge [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, March 19, 2013

Ladies' EC GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, March 20, 2013

Men's Eastern Cup Finals [ RESULTS N/A ]



Thursday, March 21, 2013

FIS Ladies EC GS [ RESULTS ]

Men's Eastern Cup Finals [ RESULTS ]



Friday, March 22, 2013

Mens FIS Eastern Cup GS [ RESULTS N/A ]



Saturday, March 30, 2013

2013 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, March 31, 2013

2013 Sugar Slalom [ RESULTS ]


JANUARY 2013



Wednesday, January 2, 2013

Lamoille SL [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 4, 2013

Harwood Union Slalom [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 5, 2013

Vermont Cup U16-U21 SL [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 6, 2013

MVC U16 SL [ RESULTS ]

MVC U-14 Quechee SL [ RESULTS ]

Vermont Cup U16-U21 SL [ RESULTS ]



Friday, January 11, 2013

UVM Carnival [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, January 12, 2013

UVM Carnival [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 13, 2013

NVC U16 Qualifier - 3 Runs [ RESULTS ]

NVC U14 Qualifier [ RESULTS ]

SVC U12 Skills Assessment [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, January 15, 2013

U16 Eastern Speed Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Monday, January 21, 2013

NVC U16 Qualifier [ RESULTS ]



Tuesday, January 22, 2013

VARA Open GS [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, January 24, 2013

VPA GS hosted by Rutland High School [ RESULTS ]



Sunday, January 27, 2013

NVC U14 Qualifier [ RESULTS ]

MVC U12/10 GS [ RESULTS ]

NVC U10 GS [ RESULTS ]

SVC U14 GS [ RESULTS ]


DECEMBER 2012



Monday, December 10, 2012

U16 Fundamentals Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]

U16 Fundamentals Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Tuesday, December 11, 2012

U16 Fundamentals Camp [ RESULTS N/A ]



Wednesday, December 19, 2012

LADIES EASTERN CUP [ RESULTS ]



Thursday, December 20, 2012

LADIES EASTERN CUP [ RESULTS ]



Saturday, December 29, 2012

Holiday Slalom [ RESULTS ]