Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Firestone, Todd      (USA)   START                        484 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       364 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.08


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME       10:00                            13:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  2 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

          1    21  Mullen, Lila                U12  BOC/06     39.62
          2     3  Fleming , Kiera             U12 MMAC/06     39.64
          3    40  Bach, Allison               U12  BOC/06     39.91
          4    45  Cyr, Hilary                 U12 SWSC/06     40.13
          5    55  Severance, Logan            U12  MSA/06     41.10
          6    48  Davis, Sophie               U12 SWSC/06     41.15
          7    36  Collins, Caroline           U12 SWSC/07     41.62
          8    29  Anderson, Ava               U12 SWSC/07     41.74
          9    43  Weneck, Reagan              U12  BOC/07     42.10
         10    41  Sweetland, Lila             U12 mstc/06     42.24
         11    12  Shipman, Persia             U12 SWSC/07     43.09
         12    49  Dennes, Addison             U12 SWSC/07     43.14
         13    16  Watson, Ella                U12 SWSC/07     43.29
         14    11  Thurber, Isabella           U12 mstc/07     43.86
         15    33  Buch, Charlotte             U12 SWSC/06     45.18


04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

         16    32  Bell, Sophie                U12 SWSC/06     45.64
         17    63  Greenberg, Skye             U12 SWSC/06     45.77
         18    35  Carreira, Natalie           U12 SWSC/06     45.82
                8  Sevin, Anne                 U12 SWSC/06     45.82
         20    74  Lindell, Katherine          U12 mstc/06     46.27
         21     6  Nofziger, Iris              U12  BOC/06     46.34
         22    27  Bensley, Kat                U12  BOC/07     46.51
         23    17  Bickford, Sophie            U12 Herm/06     46.52
         24    19  Croft, Molly                U12  MSA/06     47.00
         25    78  Morgan, Piper               U12 SWSC/07     47.14
         26    13  Turner, Margaret            U12 SWSC/06     47.87
         27    38  Deakins, Julia              U12  MSA/07     48.16
         28    71  McCooey, Mary Helen         U12 SWSC/06     50.00
         29    76  Craig, Lucy                 U12  BOC/06     50.19
         30    30  Schwartz, Samantha          U12 mstc/06     51.29
         31    37  Conrod, Katie               U12 SWSC/07     51.48
         32    39  Davison-Gauss, Sofia        U12Willa/07     52.90
         33    50  Frommer, Ariella E          U12 SWSC/06   1:10.31

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

               87  Sardilli, Lilliana          U12 SWSC/06
               86  Priest, Cici                U12 SWSC/06
               85  Portny, Leela               U12 SWSC/06
               84  Olefson, Rachel             U12 SWSC/07
               83  O'Day, Marilyn              U12 SWSC/07
               81  Grover, Faran               U12 mstc/07
               80  Nalbantoglu, Deniz          U12 SWSC/07
               79  Martin, Tess                U12 mstc/07
               77  Makkas, Grace               U12 mstc/07
               75  McKillop, Annabel L         U12 SWSC/07
               72  Trokel, Minna               U12 Herm/07
               66  Haber, Meredith             U12 SWSC/06
               65  Grodsky, Camryn             U12 SWSC/07
               61  Evarts, Wheatley            U12  BOC/06
               60  Gosk, Fiona                 U14 SWSC/05
               59  Myott, Mary Kate            U12 mstc/06
               56  Knapp, Kit                  U12 Herm/07
               53  Goldberg, Emily             U12 SWSC/07
               52  Gilliam, Bailey             U12 SWSC/06

04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

               51  Gambuzza, Fiona             U12 SWSC/07
               47  Daly, Kateri                U12 SWSC/07
               46  Salmon, Kayzie              U12 mstc/06
               44  McNamara, Caroline          U12 mstc/07
               42  Costo, Alexandra            U12 SWSC/06
               34  Burke, Riley                U12 SWSC/07
               31  Bastek, Noelle              U12 SWSC/07
               28  Brawer, Charlotte           U12 mstc/06
               26  Alfageme, Isabel            U12 SWSC/07
               23  Alessi, Jessica             U12 SWSC/07
               22  Spencer, Lila               U12 mstc/07
               18  Sparacio, Ava               U12 Herm/07
               15  Von Steiger, Nina           U12 SWSC/07
               14  Van Orden, Esme             U12 SWSC/06
                9  Mathis, Sadie               U12 mstc/07
                7  Ingrilli, Lyla              U12 mstc/07
                5  Schneider, Brynn            U12 SWSC/07
                2  Lent, Caroline              U12  BOC/07
                1  Doersch, Olivia             U12 Herm/07

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

               25  Weidmann, Bella             U12 mstc/07
                4  O'Meara, Gabriella          U12 mstc/07

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

               88  Schell, Caroline            U12 SWSC/07   Gate    0
               82  QUIGLEY, Victoria           U12  BOC/07   Gate    0
               73  Sawatzky, Emma              U12  BOC/07   Gate    0
               70  Kurtz, Sydney               U12 SWSC/07   Gate    0
               69  Kim, Anna                   U12 SWSC/07   Gate    0
               68  Hobbins, Tori               U12 SWSC/07   Gate    0
               67  Hobbins, Samantha           U12 SWSC/06   Gate    0
               64  Lombard, Sydney             U12 mstc/07   Gate    0
               62  Toole, Fiona                U12 mstc/07   Gate    0
               58  Donnellan, Kate             U12 MMAC/06   Gate    0
               57  Burrow, Charlotte           U12  BOC/06   Gate    0
               54  Goodman, Ainsley            U12 SWSC/07   Gate    0
               24  Weneck, Ava                 U12  BOC/06   Gate    0

04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

               20  Oktyabrsky, Stacia          U12Willa/07   Gate    0
               10  Sevin, Lucy                 U12 SWSC/06   Gate    0







































04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Firestone, Todd      (USA)   START                        484 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       364 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.08


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME       10:00                            13:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  2 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

          1    58  Donnellan, Kate             U12 MMAC/06     38.22
          2    71  McCooey, Mary Helen         U12 SWSC/06     40.05
          3    48  Davis, Sophie               U12 SWSC/06     41.21
          4    45  Cyr, Hilary                 U12 SWSC/06     41.40
          5    55  Severance, Logan            U12  MSA/06     41.53
          6    36  Collins, Caroline           U12 SWSC/07     42.10
          7    21  Mullen, Lila                U12  BOC/06     42.14
          8    43  Weneck, Reagan              U12  BOC/07     43.22
          9     3  Fleming , Kiera             U12 MMAC/06     43.42
         10    49  Dennes, Addison             U12 SWSC/07     44.05
         11    78  Morgan, Piper               U12 SWSC/07     44.26
         12    41  Sweetland, Lila             U12 mstc/06     44.55
         13    63  Greenberg, Skye             U12 SWSC/06     45.08
         14    50  Frommer, Ariella E          U12 SWSC/06     45.24
         15    54  Goodman, Ainsley            U12 SWSC/07     45.45


04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

         16    24  Weneck, Ava                 U12  BOC/06     45.48
         17    29  Anderson, Ava               U12 SWSC/07     45.55
         18    74  Lindell, Katherine          U12 mstc/06     45.74
         19    35  Carreira, Natalie           U12 SWSC/06     45.93
         20    11  Thurber, Isabella           U12 mstc/07     46.59
         21    73  Sawatzky, Emma              U12  BOC/07     46.72
         22    12  Shipman, Persia             U12 SWSC/07     46.76
         23    16  Watson, Ella                U12 SWSC/07     46.81
         24    88  Schell, Caroline            U12 SWSC/07     47.24
         25    70  Kurtz, Sydney               U12 SWSC/07     47.59
         26    57  Burrow, Charlotte           U12  BOC/06     47.76
         27    17  Bickford, Sophie            U12 Herm/06     47.95
         28    38  Deakins, Julia              U12  MSA/07     48.04
         29    33  Buch, Charlotte             U12 SWSC/06     48.94
         30    32  Bell, Sophie                U12 SWSC/06     49.10
         31     8  Sevin, Anne                 U12 SWSC/06     49.91
         32    19  Croft, Molly                U12  MSA/06     50.00
         33    62  Toole, Fiona                U12 mstc/07     50.17
         34    27  Bensley, Kat                U12  BOC/07     50.22
         35    13  Turner, Margaret            U12 SWSC/06     50.28
         36     4  O'Meara, Gabriella          U12 mstc/07     51.07
         37    69  Kim, Anna                   U12 SWSC/07     51.64
         38    64  Lombard, Sydney             U12 mstc/07     52.14
         39    30  Schwartz, Samantha          U12 mstc/06     52.37
         40    82  QUIGLEY, Victoria           U12  BOC/07     52.56
         41    37  Conrod, Katie               U12 SWSC/07     52.92
         42    20  Oktyabrsky, Stacia          U12Willa/07     53.21
         43     6  Nofziger, Iris              U12  BOC/06     53.96
         44    10  Sevin, Lucy                 U12 SWSC/06     54.50
         45    67  Hobbins, Samantha           U12 SWSC/06     56.40
         46    68  Hobbins, Tori               U12 SWSC/07     56.82
         47    25  Weidmann, Bella             U12 mstc/07   1:00.12

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

               87  Sardilli, Lilliana          U12 SWSC/06
               86  Priest, Cici                U12 SWSC/06
               85  Portny, Leela               U12 SWSC/06
               84  Olefson, Rachel             U12 SWSC/07
               83  O'Day, Marilyn              U12 SWSC/07

04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

               81  Grover, Faran               U12 mstc/07
               80  Nalbantoglu, Deniz          U12 SWSC/07
               79  Martin, Tess                U12 mstc/07
               77  Makkas, Grace               U12 mstc/07
               75  McKillop, Annabel L         U12 SWSC/07
               72  Trokel, Minna               U12 Herm/07
               66  Haber, Meredith             U12 SWSC/06
               65  Grodsky, Camryn             U12 SWSC/07
               61  Evarts, Wheatley            U12  BOC/06
               60  Gosk, Fiona                 U14 SWSC/05
               59  Myott, Mary Kate            U12 mstc/06
               56  Knapp, Kit                  U12 Herm/07
               53  Goldberg, Emily             U12 SWSC/07
               52  Gilliam, Bailey             U12 SWSC/06
               51  Gambuzza, Fiona             U12 SWSC/07
               47  Daly, Kateri                U12 SWSC/07
               46  Salmon, Kayzie              U12 mstc/06
               44  McNamara, Caroline          U12 mstc/07
               42  Costo, Alexandra            U12 SWSC/06
               34  Burke, Riley                U12 SWSC/07
               31  Bastek, Noelle              U12 SWSC/07
               28  Brawer, Charlotte           U12 mstc/06
               26  Alfageme, Isabel            U12 SWSC/07
               23  Alessi, Jessica             U12 SWSC/07
               22  Spencer, Lila               U12 mstc/07
               18  Sparacio, Ava               U12 Herm/07
               15  Von Steiger, Nina           U12 SWSC/07
               14  Van Orden, Esme             U12 SWSC/06
                9  Mathis, Sadie               U12 mstc/07
                7  Ingrilli, Lyla              U12 mstc/07
                5  Schneider, Brynn            U12 SWSC/07
                2  Lent, Caroline              U12  BOC/07
                1  Doersch, Olivia             U12 Herm/07

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

               76  Craig, Lucy                 U12  BOC/06
               40  Bach, Allison               U12  BOC/06
               39  Davison-Gauss, Sofia        U12Willa/07


04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS  NAT/YY      TIME

DISQUALIFIED RUN 2

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2








































04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Firestone, Todd      (USA)   START                        484 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       364 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.08


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME       10:00                            13:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  2 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  45  6555300 Cyr, Hilary             SWSC/06   40.13   41.40 1:21.53
  2  21  6528925 Mullen, Lila             BOC/06   39.62   42.14 1:21.76
  3  48  6470685 Davis, Sophie           SWSC/06   41.15   41.21 1:22.36
  4  55  6628427 Severance, Logan         MSA/06   41.10   41.53 1:22.63
  5   3  6588613 Fleming , Kiera         MMAC/06   39.64   43.42 1:23.06
  6  36  6505694 Collins, Caroline       SWSC/07   41.62   42.10 1:23.72
  7  43  6748402 Weneck, Reagan           BOC/07   42.10   43.22 1:25.32
  8  41  6661343 Sweetland, Lila         mstc/06   42.24   44.55 1:26.79
  9  49  6660295 Dennes, Addison         SWSC/07   43.14   44.05 1:27.19
 10  29  6648322 Anderson, Ava           SWSC/07   41.74   45.55 1:27.29
 11  12  6605401 Shipman, Persia         SWSC/07   43.09   46.76 1:29.85
 12  71  6583813 McCooey, Mary Helen     SWSC/06   50.00   40.05 1:30.05
 13  16  6648334 Watson, Ella            SWSC/07   43.29   46.81 1:30.10
 14  11  6701494 Thurber, Isabella       mstc/07   43.86   46.59 1:30.45
 15  63  6458931 Greenberg, Skye         SWSC/06   45.77   45.08 1:30.85


04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  78  6589984 Morgan, Piper           SWSC/07   47.14   44.26 1:31.40
 17  35  6541274 Carreira, Natalie       SWSC/06   45.82   45.93 1:31.75
 18  74  6611011 Lindell, Katherine      mstc/06   46.27   45.74 1:32.01
 19  33  6576078 Buch, Charlotte         SWSC/06   45.18   48.94 1:34.12
 20  17  6731935 Bickford, Sophie        Herm/06   46.52   47.95 1:34.47
 21  32  6577427 Bell, Sophie            SWSC/06   45.64   49.10 1:34.74
 22   8  6739787 Sevin, Anne             SWSC/06   45.82   49.91 1:35.73
 23  38  6713570 Deakins, Julia           MSA/07   48.16   48.04 1:36.20
 24  27  6611298 Bensley, Kat             BOC/07   46.51   50.22 1:36.73
 25  19  6572366 Croft, Molly             MSA/06   47.00   50.00 1:37.00
 26  13  6583755 Turner, Margaret        SWSC/06   47.87   50.28 1:38.15
 27   6  6693642 Nofziger, Iris           BOC/06   46.34   53.96 1:40.30
 28  30  6681247 Schwartz, Samantha      mstc/06   51.29   52.37 1:43.66
 29  37  6755555 Conrod, Katie           SWSC/07   51.48   52.92 1:44.40
 30  50  6523322 Frommer, Ariella E      SWSC/06 1:10.31   45.24 1:55.55

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     87  6524903 Sardilli, Lilliana      SWSC/06
     86  6760905 Priest, Cici            SWSC/06
     85  6575513 Portny, Leela           SWSC/06
     84  6764658 Olefson, Rachel         SWSC/07
     83  6648670 O'Day, Marilyn          SWSC/07
     81  6643442 Grover, Faran           mstc/07
     80  6610608 Nalbantoglu, Deniz      SWSC/07
     79  6611610 Martin, Tess            mstc/07
     77  6654283 Makkas, Grace           mstc/07
     75  6716547 McKillop, Annabel L     SWSC/07
     72  6770530 Trokel, Minna           Herm/07
     66  6475634 Haber, Meredith         SWSC/06
     65  6645534 Grodsky, Camryn         SWSC/07
     61  6528455 Evarts, Wheatley         BOC/06
     60  6813937 Gosk, Fiona             SWSC/05
     59  6659439 Myott, Mary Kate        mstc/06
     56  6797645 Knapp, Kit              Herm/07
     53  6633933 Goldberg, Emily         SWSC/07
     52  6555545 Gilliam, Bailey         SWSC/06
     51  6801252 Gambuzza, Fiona         SWSC/07
     47  6617734 Daly, Kateri            SWSC/07
     46  6801187 Salmon, Kayzie          mstc/06
     44  6616160 McNamara, Caroline      mstc/07

04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     42  6776867 Costo, Alexandra        SWSC/06
     34  6653578 Burke, Riley            SWSC/07
     31  6662351 Bastek, Noelle          SWSC/07
     28  6837427 Brawer, Charlotte       mstc/06
     26  6648712 Alfageme, Isabel        SWSC/07
     23  6757572 Alessi, Jessica         SWSC/07
     22  6815800 Spencer, Lila           mstc/07
     18  6752849 Sparacio, Ava           Herm/07
     15  6766828 Von Steiger, Nina       SWSC/07
     14  6663508 Van Orden, Esme         SWSC/06
      9  6655128 Mathis, Sadie           mstc/07
      7  6719978 Ingrilli, Lyla          mstc/07
      5  6757889 Schneider, Brynn        SWSC/07
      2  6677011 Lent, Caroline           BOC/07
      1  6799164 Doersch, Olivia         Herm/07

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     25  6838254 Weidmann, Bella         mstc/07
      4  6619850 O'Meara, Gabriella      mstc/07

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     88  6716234 Schell, Caroline        SWSC/07   Gate    0
     82  6836600 QUIGLEY, Victoria        BOC/07   Gate    0
     73  6761640 Sawatzky, Emma           BOC/07   Gate    0
     70  6613922 Kurtz, Sydney           SWSC/07   Gate    0
     69  6647280 Kim, Anna               SWSC/07   Gate    0
     68  6733086 Hobbins, Tori           SWSC/07   Gate    0
     67  6733075 Hobbins, Samantha       SWSC/06   Gate    0
     64  6646560 Lombard, Sydney         mstc/07   Gate    0
     62  6737970 Toole, Fiona            mstc/07   Gate    0
     58  6528445 Donnellan, Kate         MMAC/06   Gate    0
     57  6765247 Burrow, Charlotte        BOC/06   Gate    0
     54  6645157 Goodman, Ainsley        SWSC/07   Gate    0
     24  6748395 Weneck, Ava              BOC/06   Gate    0
     20  6655923 Oktyabrsky, Stacia     Willa/07   Gate    0
     10  6662437 Sevin, Lucy             SWSC/06   Gate    0





04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0187                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     76  6823961 Craig, Lucy              BOC/06
     40  6504789 Bach, Allison            BOC/06
     39  6728245 Davison-Gauss, Sofia   Willa/07

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                hommel, peter        (USA)





























04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0187     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               


Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD FIS           hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Firestone, Todd      (USA)   START                        484 M
ASSISTANT REF                                 FINISH                       364 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              FIS HOMOLOG.Nr.         u532.11.09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME       11:00                            14:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  2 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                        NAT      TIME

          1   112  Weinreich, Harry                    SWS     37.98
          2   157  Holscher, Tomas                     SWS     38.69
          3   109  Okie, Roman                         SWS     38.88
          4   101  Leonard, Oliver                     MSA     39.32
          5   151  Goodman, Brayden                    SWS     39.56
          6   133  Bonivento, Matteo                   SWS     39.62
          7   139  McCann, Finn                        MSA     40.03
          8   105  Gagliardi, Tyler                    mst     40.23
          9   134  Cesaratto, Drew                     MSA     40.32
         10   124  Aravides, Nicholas                  SWS     41.38
         11   111  Tsai, Michael K                     SWS     41.54
         12   116  Lewis, Andrew                       HCR     41.79
         13   126  Lewis, Peter                        Her     42.93
         14   121  Ameden, Will                        BOC     43.05
         15   119  Bush, Ben                           MSA     44.16


04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST:               USA    .         SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                    TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               


Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                        NAT      TIME

         16   144  Elworth, James                      SWS     44.26
         17   170  Pfeil, Henry                        SWS     45.16
         18   156  Hamilton, John                      SWS     46.32
         19   123  Hecht, Eadon                        mst     46.56
         20   153  Sweetland, Benjamin                 mst     47.05
         21   103  Bancroft, Teddy                     BOC     48.61
         22   117  Rebak, William                      HCR     48.87
         23   128  Stein, Asher                        mst     49.71
         24   145  Ferragu, Charles                    SWS     50.67
         25   149  Trupiano , Pete                     MMA     57.00

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

              172  Portny, Hugh                        SWS
              171  Popescu, Raphael                    SWS
              166  Kodweis, Fritz                      SWS
              165  Tenenbaum, Liam                     mst
              164  Tejpaul, Max                        Her
              162  Greenberg, Chase                    mst
              161  Didomenico, Charlie                 BOC
              160  Schwarz, Andrew                     Her
              159  Weiner, Zachary                     MSA
              158  Kim, Spencer                        SWS
              155  Grinberg, Gideon                    SWS
              154  Gray, Justin                        SWS
              152  Slomsky, Ryan                       Her
              150  Swim, Tucker                        mst
              147  Johnston, Nicholas                  Her
              142  Radziemski, Micheal                 Her
              141  Devaney, William                    SWS
              140  Corriveau, Jacob                    Her
              137  Ybarra, Tom                         mst
              135  Hessert, Gabriel                    Her
              132  Barry, Reid                         SWS
              130  Babitt, Henry                       Her
              129  Barkan, Seth                        SWS
              127  Thompson, Knox                      BOC
              120  Hessert, Nicholas                   Her
              118  Harned, William                     Her
              115  Babitt, Trey                        HCR

04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST:               USA    .         SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                    TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               


Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                        NAT      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

              113  Zwick, Benjamin R                   SWS
              110  Shalam, Nathaniel                   SWS
              108  Spielman, Cooper                    mst
              107  Tejpaul, Max                        Her
              106  Psichopaidas, Nicholas J            SWS
              102  Sparacio, Anthony                   Her

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

              169  Morin, Luke                         SWS
              143  Duarte, Will                        SWS
              114  Leonard, Patrick                    MSA

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

              168  Maneggia, Andrew                    SWS   Gate    0
              167  Lioudis, Justin                     SWS   Gate    0
              163  LIOUDIS, Brandon                    SWS   Gate    0
              148  Rotermund, Sam                      BOC   Gate    0
              146  McMahon, Tommy                      MSA   Gate    0
              138  Conrod,  Lucas A                    SWS   Gate    0
              136  De Bitetto, Luke                    BOC   Gate    0
              131  Baron, Asher                        SWS   Gate    0
              125  Cesaratto, Brady                    MSA   Gate    0
              122  Borgia, Tor                         MMA   Gate    0
              104  Firestone , John                    MMA   Gate    0















04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST:               USA    .         SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                    TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               


Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD FIS           hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Firestone, Todd      (USA)   START                        484 M
ASSISTANT REF                                 FINISH                       364 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              FIS HOMOLOG.Nr.         u532.11.09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME       11:00                            14:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  2 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                        NAT      TIME

          1   109  Okie, Roman                         SWS     39.21
          2   139  McCann, Finn                        MSA     39.47
              133  Bonivento, Matteo                   SWS     39.47
          4   151  Goodman, Brayden                    SWS     39.82
          5   112  Weinreich, Harry                    SWS     39.84
          6   157  Holscher, Tomas                     SWS     40.38
          7   168  Maneggia, Andrew                    SWS     40.46
          8   131  Baron, Asher                        SWS     40.94
          9   104  Firestone , John                    MMA     40.95
         10   149  Trupiano , Pete                     MMA     41.58
         11   105  Gagliardi, Tyler                    mst     41.61
         12   116  Lewis, Andrew                       HCR     43.65
         13   126  Lewis, Peter                        Her     43.86
         14   156  Hamilton, John                      SWS     45.59
         15   169  Morin, Luke                         SWS     45.79


04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST:               USA    .         SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                    TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               


Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                        NAT      TIME

         16   144  Elworth, James                      SWS     46.33
         17   148  Rotermund, Sam                      BOC     46.70
         18   123  Hecht, Eadon                        mst     47.03
         19   136  De Bitetto, Luke                    BOC     47.45
         20   119  Bush, Ben                           MSA     49.04
         21   134  Cesaratto, Drew                     MSA     49.37
         22   103  Bancroft, Teddy                     BOC     49.97
         23   167  Lioudis, Justin                     SWS     50.26
         24   128  Stein, Asher                        mst     51.50
         25   117  Rebak, William                      HCR     52.13
         26   122  Borgia, Tor                         MMA     53.17
         27   145  Ferragu, Charles                    SWS     53.19
         28   163  LIOUDIS, Brandon                    SWS     54.07
         29   138  Conrod,  Lucas A                    SWS     56.44

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

              172  Portny, Hugh                        SWS
              171  Popescu, Raphael                    SWS
              166  Kodweis, Fritz                      SWS
              165  Tenenbaum, Liam                     mst
              164  Tejpaul, Max                        Her
              162  Greenberg, Chase                    mst
              161  Didomenico, Charlie                 BOC
              160  Schwarz, Andrew                     Her
              159  Weiner, Zachary                     MSA
              158  Kim, Spencer                        SWS
              155  Grinberg, Gideon                    SWS
              154  Gray, Justin                        SWS
              152  Slomsky, Ryan                       Her
              150  Swim, Tucker                        mst
              147  Johnston, Nicholas                  Her
              142  Radziemski, Micheal                 Her
              141  Devaney, William                    SWS
              140  Corriveau, Jacob                    Her
              137  Ybarra, Tom                         mst
              135  Hessert, Gabriel                    Her
              132  Barry, Reid                         SWS
              130  Babitt, Henry                       Her
              129  Barkan, Seth                        SWS

04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST:               USA    .         SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                    TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               


Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                        NAT      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

              127  Thompson, Knox                      BOC
              120  Hessert, Nicholas                   Her
              118  Harned, William                     Her
              115  Babitt, Trey                        HCR
              113  Zwick, Benjamin R                   SWS
              110  Shalam, Nathaniel                   SWS
              108  Spielman, Cooper                    mst
              107  Tejpaul, Max                        Her
              106  Psichopaidas, Nicholas J            SWS
              102  Sparacio, Anthony                   Her

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

              170  Pfeil, Henry                        SWS
              153  Sweetland, Benjamin                 mst
              146  McMahon, Tommy                      MSA
              143  Duarte, Will                        SWS
              125  Cesaratto, Brady                    MSA
              124  Aravides, Nicholas                  SWS
              114  Leonard, Patrick                    MSA
              111  Tsai, Michael K                     SWS
              101  Leonard, Oliver                     MSA

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2

              121  Ameden, Will                        BOC   Gate    0















04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST:               USA    .         SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                    TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. NO186                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Firestone, Todd      (USA)   START                        484 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       364 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                120 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532.11.09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                              /()
START TIME       11:00                            14:00
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  2 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  -31.60    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1 112          Weinreich, Harry        SWSC/06   37.98   39.84 1:17.82    0.00
  2 109          Okie, Roman             SWSC/07   38.88   39.21 1:18.09    2.50
  3 157          Holscher, Tomas         SWSC/07   38.69   40.38 1:19.07   11.57
  4 133          Bonivento, Matteo       SWSC/06   39.62   39.47 1:19.09   11.75
  5 151          Goodman, Brayden        SWSC/07   39.56   39.82 1:19.38   14.43
  6 139          McCann, Finn             MSA/06   40.03   39.47 1:19.50   15.54
  7 105          Gagliardi, Tyler        mstc/06   40.23   41.61 1:21.84   37.19
  8 116          Lewis, Andrew           HCRT/06   41.79   43.65 1:25.44   70.50
  9 126          Lewis, Peter            Herm/06   42.93   43.86 1:26.79   82.99
 10 134          Cesaratto, Drew          MSA/06   40.32   49.37 1:29.69  109.82
 11 144          Elworth, James          SWSC/06   44.26   46.33 1:30.59  118.15
 12 156          Hamilton, John          SWSC/07   46.32   45.59 1:31.91  130.36
 13 119          Bush, Ben                MSA/07   44.16   49.04 1:33.20  142.30
 14 123          Hecht, Eadon            mstc/07   46.56   47.03 1:33.59  145.91
 15 149          Trupiano , Pete         MMAC/07   57.00   41.58 1:38.58  192.07


04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              NO186     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. NO186                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

    103          Bancroft, Teddy          BOC/07   48.61   49.97 1:38.58  192.07
 17 117          Rebak, William          HCRT/07   48.87   52.13 1:41.00  214.46
 18 128          Stein, Asher            mstc/07   49.71   51.50 1:41.21  216.41
 19 145          Ferragu, Charles        SWSC/06   50.67   53.19 1:43.86  240.93

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    172          Portny, Hugh            SWSC/07
    171          Popescu, Raphael        SWSC/06
    166          Kodweis, Fritz          SWSC/07
    165          Tenenbaum, Liam         mstc/06
    164          Tejpaul, Max            Herm/06
    162          Greenberg, Chase        mstc/07
    161          Didomenico, Charlie      BOC/07
    160          Schwarz, Andrew         Herm/06
    159          Weiner, Zachary          MSA/06
    158          Kim, Spencer            SWSC/06
    155          Grinberg, Gideon        SWSC/07
    154          Gray, Justin            SWSC/06
    152          Slomsky, Ryan           Herm/07
    150          Swim, Tucker            mstc/06
    147          Johnston, Nicholas      Herm/07
    142          Radziemski, Micheal     Herm/06
    141          Devaney, William        SWSC/06
    140          Corriveau, Jacob        Herm/07
    137          Ybarra, Tom             mstc/06
    135          Hessert, Gabriel        Herm/07
    132          Barry, Reid             SWSC/06
    130          Babitt, Henry           Herm/08
    129          Barkan, Seth            SWSC/07
    127          Thompson, Knox           BOC/06
    120          Hessert, Nicholas       Herm/06
    118          Harned, William         Herm/06
    115          Babitt, Trey            HCRT/07
    113          Zwick, Benjamin R       SWSC/07
    110          Shalam, Nathaniel       SWSC/06
    108          Spielman, Cooper        mstc/06
    107          Tejpaul, Max            Herm/06
    106          Psichopaidas, Nicholas JSWSC/06
    102          Sparacio, Anthony       Herm/07


04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              NO186     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               U12 STUBBIE SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. NO186                             
Willard Mountain                                                   MARCH 4, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    169          Morin, Luke             SWSC/06
    143          Duarte, Will            SWSC/06
    114          Leonard, Patrick         MSA/06

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    168          Maneggia, Andrew        SWSC/06   Gate    0
    167          Lioudis, Justin         SWSC/06   Gate    0
    163          LIOUDIS, Brandon        SWSC/06   Gate    0
    148          Rotermund, Sam           BOC/07   Gate    0
    146          McMahon, Tommy           MSA/07   Gate    0
    138          Conrod,  Lucas A        SWSC/07   Gate    0
    136          De Bitetto, Luke         BOC/07   Gate    0
    131          Baron, Asher            SWSC/07   Gate    0
    125          Cesaratto, Brady         MSA/07   Gate    0
    122          Borgia, Tor             MMAC/07   Gate    0
    104          Firestone , John        MMAC/06   Gate    0

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    170          Pfeil, Henry            SWSC/06
    153          Sweetland, Benjamin     mstc/06
    124          Aravides, Nicholas      SWSC/06
    111          Tsai, Michael K         SWSC/06
    101          Leonard, Oliver          MSA/06

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    121          Ameden, Will             BOC/06   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                hommel, peter        (USA)








04-03-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              NO186     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~