Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0184                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          VanBacker, Topper    (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Wright, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)       Edry, David          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   44/(42)                          41/(40)
START TIME       10:00                            12:45
WEATHER: CLEAR                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-15 C F: -9 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   127  Holscher, Pedro             U14  SMS/04     40.87
          2   166  Hollingshead, Lance         U14 SWSC/05     42.57
          3   113  Culver, Bronson             U12  SMS/06     43.17
          4   111  Huber, Nikolaus             U14  SMS/04     43.29
          5   154  Martin, Aaron               U14  SMS/04     45.60
          6   102  Shipman, Cameron            U14  SMS/04     45.86
          7   163  Jacobi, Jake                U14  SMS/04     46.29
          8   144  Parent, Steven M            U14  MSA/05     47.11
          9   106  Huber, Alexander            U14  SMS/05     47.23
         10   119  Delaurentis, Cody           U14 MSTC/05     47.30
         11   101  Hessert Jr., Christopher LeeU14 HCRT/04     47.38
         12   105  Droppo, Charlie             U14  SMS/04     48.07
         13   147  Gregory, Tripp              U14  BOC/05     48.13
         14   158  Gargiulo, Nicholas J        U14 SWSC/05     48.14
         15   150  Chason, Andrew              U14  MSA/04     48.66


15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0184     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0184                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   168  Thurber, Riley              U14 MSTC/05     49.79
         17   120  Kurzer, Robby               U14  MSA/05     50.44
         18   123  Savage, Porter              U14  MSA/05     50.59
         19   165  Phelps, Evan                U14  WLD/04     51.08
         20   164  Siegal, Matthew             U14 SWSC/05     51.57
         21   133  O'Meara, Ryan               U14  MSA/04     52.94
         22   134  Okie, Knight                U14  SMS/05     53.60
         23   107  Richards, Benjamin          U14 SWSC/05     54.56
         24   170  Simpson, Davis              U14 MSTC/05     54.85
         25   135  Oktyabrsky, Nicholas        U14  WLD/04     55.34
         26   129  Rebak, Luke                 U14 HCRT/05     55.36
         27   115  Fralley, Tyler              U14 SWSC/05     56.12
         28   157  Morin, Benjamin             U14 SWSC/05     56.93
         29   146  Gutchess, Bode              U12  SMS/06     57.46
         30   122  Lu, Max                     U14 SWSC/05     57.71
         31   126  McKillop, Callum            U14 SWSC/05     58.50
         32   172  Stickel, Andrew                 HERM        58.52
         33   138  Deakins, Andrew             U14 HCRT/05     58.65
         34   116  Garelik, Nate               U14 SWSC/05     59.83
         35   156  Harris, Miller              U14  BOC/05     59.88
         36   132  Rodrigues, Lucas E          U14 HERM/05   1:01.11
         37   142  Keehan, Andrew              U14 SWSC/04   1:01.28
         38   118  Mazzatta, Matthew           U14 SWSC/05   1:04.63
         39   151  Lent, Ian A                 U14  BOC/05   1:07.02
         40   112  Coltman, Evan               U14 SWSC/04   1:07.46
         41   152  Moses, Tijsen               U14 SWSC/05   1:08.69
         42   148  Clarke, Aidan               U14 SWSC/05   1:16.50

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

              171  Rakwal, Gabriel             U14 SWSC/04
              169  Corriveau, Joshua           U14 HCRT/05
              161  Schnipper , Leo L           U14 MMAC/04
              159  Ziegler, Benny              U14 MSTC/05
              155  Singer, Lucas               U14 SWSC/04
              149  Schlechter, Joshua          U14 SWSC/05
              145  Hake, Matthew               U14  SMS/04
              143  Rhine, Robert               U14 MSTC/05
              140  Kurtz, Zachary              U14 SWSC/05
              139  Gilbert, Reed               U14 HCRT/05

15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0184     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0184                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

              137  hecht, Drew G               U12 MSTC/07
              136  Mullarkey, James            U14  BOC/04
              131  Schell, Charles             U14 SWSC/04
              130  Grover, Whitaker            U14 HCRT/05
              125  Alfageme, Santiago          U14 SWSC/05
              121  Graziano, Anthony           U14 HCRT/04
              114  Mundheim, Connor            U14 HCRT/05

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

              167  Hughes, Micha               U14 MSTC/05
              160  Baron, Simon                U14 SWSC/05
              141  Neubohn, Gustav             U14  BOC/04
              128  Allen, Theodore M           U14 SWSC/04
              124  Kallman, William            U14  SMS/04
              110  Ginsburg, David             U14  BOC/04
              103  Harding, Henry              U14 MSTC/05

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

              162  Massoni, Max                U14  MSA/05   Gate    0
              153  Fairhurst, William T        U14 SWSC/05   Gate    0
              117  Brumm, Lucas                U14  SMS/05   Gate    0
              109  Daly, Quinlan               U14 SWSC/04   Gate    0
              180  McNamara, David             U14 MSTC/04   Gate    0
              104  Byron, Patrick              U14  MSA/04   Gate    0















15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0184     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0184                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          VanBacker, Topper    (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Wright, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)       Edry, David          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   44/(42)                          41/(40)
START TIME       10:00                            12:45
WEATHER: CLEAR                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-15 C F: -9 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   127  Holscher, Pedro             U14  SMS/04     39.51
          2   109  Daly, Quinlan               U14 SWSC/04     40.53
          3   124  Kallman, William            U14  SMS/04     42.55
          4   111  Huber, Nikolaus             U14  SMS/04     42.94
          5   163  Jacobi, Jake                U14  SMS/04     43.01
          6   113  Culver, Bronson             U12  SMS/06     43.32
          7   154  Martin, Aaron               U14  SMS/04     43.34
          8   134  Okie, Knight                U14  SMS/05     44.91
          9   112  Coltman, Evan               U14 SWSC/04     44.97
         10   117  Brumm, Lucas                U14  SMS/05     45.07
         11   160  Baron, Simon                U14 SWSC/05     45.24
         12   144  Parent, Steven M            U14  MSA/05     46.03
         13   150  Chason, Andrew              U14  MSA/04     46.35
         14   164  Siegal, Matthew             U14 SWSC/05     46.59
         15   102  Shipman, Cameron            U14  SMS/04     46.70


15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0184     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0184                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   105  Droppo, Charlie             U14  SMS/04     47.10
         17   147  Gregory, Tripp              U14  BOC/05     47.16
         18   165  Phelps, Evan                U14  WLD/04     47.37
         19   101  Hessert Jr., Christopher LeeU14 HCRT/04     47.38
         20   168  Thurber, Riley              U14 MSTC/05     48.48
         21   110  Ginsburg, David             U14  BOC/04     48.51
         22   148  Clarke, Aidan               U14 SWSC/05     48.60
         23   106  Huber, Alexander            U14  SMS/05     48.91
         24   123  Savage, Porter              U14  MSA/05     48.98
         25   119  Delaurentis, Cody           U14 MSTC/05     49.23
         26   120  Kurzer, Robby               U14  MSA/05     50.75
         27   152  Moses, Tijsen               U14 SWSC/05     51.39
         28   170  Simpson, Davis              U14 MSTC/05     51.83
         29   151  Lent, Ian A                 U14  BOC/05     51.95
         30   133  O'Meara, Ryan               U14  MSA/04     52.10
         31   162  Massoni, Max                U14  MSA/05     52.59
         32   153  Fairhurst, William T        U14 SWSC/05     52.69
         33   157  Morin, Benjamin             U14 SWSC/05     53.58
         34   129  Rebak, Luke                 U14 HCRT/05     54.50
         35   107  Richards, Benjamin          U14 SWSC/05     55.16
         36   172  Stickel, Andrew                 HERM        55.67
         37   122  Lu, Max                     U14 SWSC/05     55.76
         38   126  McKillop, Callum            U14 SWSC/05     55.77
         39   115  Fralley, Tyler              U14 SWSC/05     56.34
         40   141  Neubohn, Gustav             U14  BOC/04     56.51
         41   116  Garelik, Nate               U14 SWSC/05     56.58
         42   167  Hughes, Micha               U14 MSTC/05     56.70
         43   142  Keehan, Andrew              U14 SWSC/04     58.55
         44   118  Mazzatta, Matthew           U14 SWSC/05   1:02.28
         45   156  Harris, Miller              U14  BOC/05   1:15.50
         46   103  Harding, Henry              U14 MSTC/05   1:16.25
         47   132  Rodrigues, Lucas E          U14 HERM/05   1:39.86

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

              171  Rakwal, Gabriel             U14 SWSC/04
              169  Corriveau, Joshua           U14 HCRT/05
              161  Schnipper , Leo L           U14 MMAC/04
              159  Ziegler, Benny              U14 MSTC/05
              155  Singer, Lucas               U14 SWSC/04

15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0184     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0184                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

              149  Schlechter, Joshua          U14 SWSC/05
              145  Hake, Matthew               U14  SMS/04
              143  Rhine, Robert               U14 MSTC/05
              140  Kurtz, Zachary              U14 SWSC/05
              139  Gilbert, Reed               U14 HCRT/05
              137  hecht, Drew G               U12 MSTC/07
              136  Mullarkey, James            U14  BOC/04
              131  Schell, Charles             U14 SWSC/04
              130  Grover, Whitaker            U14 HCRT/05
              125  Alfageme, Santiago          U14 SWSC/05
              121  Graziano, Anthony           U14 HCRT/04
              114  Mundheim, Connor            U14 HCRT/05

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

              166  Hollingshead, Lance         U14 SWSC/05
              158  Gargiulo, Nicholas J        U14 SWSC/05
              146  Gutchess, Bode              U12  SMS/06
              138  Deakins, Andrew             U14 HCRT/05
              135  Oktyabrsky, Nicholas        U14  WLD/04
              128  Allen, Theodore M           U14 SWSC/04
              180  McNamara, David             U14 MSTC/04
              104  Byron, Patrick              U14  MSA/04

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2
















15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0184     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0184                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Hommel, Peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          VanBacker, Topper    (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Wright, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)       Edry, David          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   44/(42)                          41/(40)
START TIME       10:00                            12:45
WEATHER: CLEAR                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-15 C F: -9 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 127 X6568406 Holscher, Pedro          SMS/04   40.87   39.51 1:20.38
  2 111 E6452376 Huber, Nikolaus          SMS/04   43.29   42.94 1:26.23
  3 113 E6489780 Culver, Bronson          SMS/06   43.17   43.32 1:26.49
  4 154 E6587887 Martin, Aaron            SMS/04   45.60   43.34 1:28.94
  5 163 E6391353 Jacobi, Jake             SMS/04   46.29   43.01 1:29.30
  6 102 E6506426 Shipman, Cameron         SMS/04   45.86   46.70 1:32.56
  7 144  6561320 Parent, Steven M         MSA/05   47.11   46.03 1:33.14
  8 101 E6573791 Hessert Jr., Christophe HCRT/04   47.38   47.38 1:34.76
  9 150 E6580909 Chason, Andrew           MSA/04   48.66   46.35 1:35.01
 10 105 E6465047 Droppo, Charlie          SMS/04   48.07   47.10 1:35.17
 11 147 E6527783 Gregory, Tripp           BOC/05   48.13   47.16 1:35.29
 12 106 E6452382 Huber, Alexander         SMS/05   47.23   48.91 1:36.14
 13 119 E6470294 Delaurentis, Cody       MSTC/05   47.30   49.23 1:36.53
 14 164  6573676 Siegal, Matthew         SWSC/05   51.57   46.59 1:38.16
 15 168 E6701510 Thurber, Riley          MSTC/05   49.79   48.48 1:38.27


15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0184     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0184                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 165 E6453283 Phelps, Evan             WLD/04   51.08   47.37 1:38.45
 17 134 E6565149 Okie, Knight             SMS/05   53.60   44.91 1:38.51
 18 123 E6560676 Savage, Porter           MSA/05   50.59   48.98 1:39.57
 19 120 E6571097 Kurzer, Robby            MSA/05   50.44   50.75 1:41.19
 20 133 E6584188 O'Meara, Ryan            MSA/04   52.94   52.10 1:45.04
 21 170 E6551973 Simpson, Davis          MSTC/05   54.85   51.83 1:46.68
 22 107 E6558598 Richards, Benjamin      SWSC/05   54.56   55.16 1:49.72
 23 129 E6570921 Rebak, Luke             HCRT/05   55.36   54.50 1:49.86
 24 157 E6465381 Morin, Benjamin         SWSC/05   56.93   53.58 1:50.51
 25 112 E6447916 Coltman, Evan           SWSC/04 1:07.46   44.97 1:52.43
 26 115 E6445621 Fralley, Tyler          SWSC/05   56.12   56.34 1:52.46
 27 122 E6536275 Lu, Max                 SWSC/05   57.71   55.76 1:53.47
 28 172  6801054 Stickel, Andrew         HERM      58.52   55.67 1:54.19
 29 126 E6673522 McKillop, Callum        SWSC/05   58.50   55.77 1:54.27
 30 116 E6751016 Garelik, Nate           SWSC/05   59.83   56.58 1:56.41
 31 151  6502305 Lent, Ian A              BOC/05 1:07.02   51.95 1:58.97
 32 142 E6556225 Keehan, Andrew          SWSC/04 1:01.28   58.55 1:59.83
 33 152 E6526006 Moses, Tijsen           SWSC/05 1:08.69   51.39 2:00.08
 34 148 E6528141 Clarke, Aidan           SWSC/05 1:16.50   48.60 2:05.10
 35 118 E6795331 Mazzatta, Matthew       SWSC/05 1:04.63 1:02.28 2:06.91
 36 156 E6496271 Harris, Miller           BOC/05   59.88 1:15.50 2:15.38
 37 132  6566208 Rodrigues, Lucas E      HERM/05 1:01.11 1:39.86 2:40.97

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    171  6589487 Rakwal, Gabriel         SWSC/04
    169 E6666280 Corriveau, Joshua       HCRT/05
    161  6826298 Schnipper , Leo L       MMAC/04
    159 E6784731 Ziegler, Benny          MSTC/05
    155 E6426389 Singer, Lucas           SWSC/04
    149 E6576408 Schlechter, Joshua      SWSC/05
    145 E6423538 Hake, Matthew            SMS/04
    143 E6667037 Rhine, Robert           MSTC/05
    140 E6513953 Kurtz, Zachary          SWSC/05
    139 E6743705 Gilbert, Reed           HCRT/05
    137  6787906 hecht, Drew G           MSTC/07
    136 E6798667 Mullarkey, James         BOC/04
    131 E6524075 Schell, Charles         SWSC/04
    130 E6585744 Grover, Whitaker        HCRT/05
    125 E6648709 Alfageme, Santiago      SWSC/05
    121 E6468621 Graziano, Anthony       HCRT/04

15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0184     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0184                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    114 E6644078 Mundheim, Connor        HCRT/05

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    167  6551274 Hughes, Micha           MSTC/05
    160 E6455433 Baron, Simon            SWSC/05
    141 E6587508 Neubohn, Gustav          BOC/04
    128  6422427 Allen, Theodore M       SWSC/04
    124 E6422533 Kallman, William         SMS/04
    110 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04
    103 E6789978 Harding, Henry          MSTC/05

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    162 E6582762 Massoni, Max             MSA/05   Gate    0
    153  6528413 Fairhurst, William T    SWSC/05   Gate    0
    117 E6589531 Brumm, Lucas             SMS/05   Gate    0
    109 E6526561 Daly, Quinlan           SWSC/04   Gate    0
    180 E6570296 McNamara, David         MSTC/04   Gate    0
    104 E6469507 Byron, Patrick           MSA/04   Gate    0

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    166  6464907 Hollingshead, Lance     SWSC/05
    158  6723731 Gargiulo, Nicholas J    SWSC/05
    146 E6472763 Gutchess, Bode           SMS/06
    138 E6631460 Deakins, Andrew         HCRT/05
    135 E6655914 Oktyabrsky, Nicholas     WLD/04

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Hommel, Peter        (USA)






15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLM0618              N0184     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0185                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          VanBacker, Topper    (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    WRight, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    MCNealus, Joseph     (USA)       EDry, David          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   44/(42)                          41/(40)
START TIME       10:00                            12:45
WEATHER: CLEAR                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-15 C F:-11 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    75  Sullivan, Eliza                  SMS        40.77
          2    62  Crespo, Amelia              U14  SMS/04     43.33
          3    45  Borgia, Henriette           U14     /05     46.11
          4    30  Juguet, Ines                U14  MSA/04     46.29
          5     7  Jacobs, Lauren              U14 SWSC/05     46.32
          6    20  Mathis, Naomi               U14 MSTC/05     46.42
          7    52  Yi, Megan                   U14  MSA/05     46.44
          8    11  Creamer, Sarah              U14  BOC/04     47.24
          9    63  Butler, Ava                 U14  SMS/05     47.30
         10    23  Simpson, Eliza              U14 MSTC/04     48.63
         11    24  Deakins, Olivia             U14 HCRT/04     48.71
         12    47  Nadel, Chiara               U14  SMS/05     49.32
         13    73  Donaghue, Elyse             U14  MAG/04     49.37
         14    28  Weber, Brooke               U14  SMS/04     49.54
         15     5  Brouhard, Sally             U14 MSTC/05     49.59


15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0185     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0185                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16     2  Grun, Lulcila Jr            U14  SMS/04     49.74
         17    53  Dale, Sarah                 U14 SWSC/04     49.77
         18    35  Verille, Clare              U14 SWSC/04     50.52
         19    42  Lindell, Morgan             U14 MSTC/05     51.37
         20    68  Greenberg, Rowan            U14  SMS/04     51.47
         21    37  Yi, Kristen                 U14  MSA/05     52.41
         22    66  Kimble, Alyssa              U14  MSA/05     53.02
         23    46  Graziano, Annabelle         U14 HCRT/04     53.19
         24    54  Geoghan, Anna Lee           U14 HCRT/05     53.46
         25    14  Randolph, Julia             U14  BOC/05     53.69
         26    43  Marlin, Carolyn             U14  MSA/05     54.30
         27     6  Dale, Caitlin               U14 SWSC/05     55.45
         28    34  Abrams, Ellie               U14 SWSC/04     55.94
         29    44  Tejpaul, Sienna             U14 HCRT/04     56.91
         30    16  Randolph, Helena            U14  BOC/05     57.02
         31    69  Collins, Annabelle          U14  SMS/05     57.61
         32    48  Siegal, Kelly E             U14 SWSC/04     58.64
         33    10  Compson , Amelia            U14 MMAC/05     58.88
         34    27  Gargiulo, Kathryn           U16 SWSC/03   1:00.35
         35    32  Goetze, Madeline C          U14 SWSC/05   1:02.88
         36    74  Mayer, Rosey                     MAG      1:03.86
         37    70  Goldman, Rose               U14 MSTC/05   1:10.17
         38    12  O'Connor, Meredith          U14 MSTC/05   1:20.41

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 1

  DID NOT START RUN 1

               72  Daly, Lucy X                U14 SWSC/04
               71  Trokel, Lilly               U14 HERM/05
               67  Quisenberry, Hilary         U14 SWSC/04
               61  Rebak, Hailey               U14  MSA/04
               60  Jackson, Emily F            U14 MSTC/05
               59  Morgan, Mackenzie           U14 SWSC/05
               57  Bauman, Alexandra           U14 MSTC/04
               55  Nalbantoglu, Selin          U16 SWSC/03
               50  Streeter, Audrey            U14 MSTC/05
               41  Tansley, Madeleine          U14 MSTC/05
               38  Mackenzie, Isla C           U14  BOC/05
               36  Ferrone, Sidney R           U14 HERM/05
               33  Sullivan, Alexandra         U14 MSTC/04
               31  Dolan, Mae                  U14 MSTC/05

15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0185     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0185                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 1

               22  Lewandowski, Keira          U14 MSTC/04
               21  Cheong, Corinne             U14 SWSC/04
               18  Ingrilli, Eva               U14 MSTC/05
               17  Decker, Belle G I           U14 HERM/04
               15  Larkin, Beatrice            U14 HCRT/04
                8  Steinvurzel, Sierra         U14 MSTC/04
                3  Kaplan, Kate                U14 MSTC/05
               49                                         

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 1

               64  Gregory, Cristina           U14  SMS/04
               56  Ryan, Agatha                U14 SWSC/04
               51  Neugebauer, Tatyana         U14 MSTC/05
               39  Pastore, Jillian            U14  MSA/04
               26  Levitas, Francesca          U14  WLD/04
               13  Piwonka, Maria Trinadad     U14  SMS/04
                1  De Bitetto, Sofia           U14  BOC/05

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 1

               65  Bush, Madeline              U14  MSA/05   Gate    0
               40  Carter, Charlotte           U14 MSTC/05   Gate    0
               25  McCooey, Grace Anne         U14  SMS/04   Gate    0

















15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0185     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0185                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          VanBacker, Topper    (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    WRight, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    MCNealus, Joseph     (USA)       EDry, David          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   44/(42)                          41/(40)
START TIME       10:00                            12:45
WEATHER: CLEAR                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-15 C F:-11 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    75  Sullivan, Eliza                  SMS        38.78
          2    62  Crespo, Amelia              U14  SMS/04     40.12
          3    46  Graziano, Annabelle         U14 HCRT/04     42.24
          4    25  McCooey, Grace Anne         U14  SMS/04     42.25
          5    63  Butler, Ava                 U14  SMS/05     44.17
          6    56  Ryan, Agatha                U14 SWSC/04     44.48
          7    64  Gregory, Cristina           U14  SMS/04     44.51
          8    52  Yi, Megan                   U14  MSA/05     45.17
          9    30  Juguet, Ines                U14  MSA/04     45.23
         10    11  Creamer, Sarah              U14  BOC/04     45.73
         11     7  Jacobs, Lauren              U14 SWSC/05     46.63
         12    26  Levitas, Francesca          U14  WLD/04     46.66
         13    53  Dale, Sarah                 U14 SWSC/04     46.97
         14    68  Greenberg, Rowan            U14  SMS/04     47.16
         15    24  Deakins, Olivia             U14 HCRT/04     47.32


15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0185     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0185                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    73  Donaghue, Elyse             U14  MAG/04     47.39
         17    35  Verille, Clare              U14 SWSC/04     47.41
         18    47  Nadel, Chiara               U14  SMS/05     47.42
         19    28  Weber, Brooke               U14  SMS/04     48.08
         20    13  Piwonka, Maria Trinadad     U14  SMS/04     48.39
         21     2  Grun, Lulcila Jr            U14  SMS/04     48.43
         22     5  Brouhard, Sally             U14 MSTC/05     49.36
         23    39  Pastore, Jillian            U14  MSA/04     49.55
         24    54  Geoghan, Anna Lee           U14 HCRT/05     50.87
         25    37  Yi, Kristen                 U14  MSA/05     50.96
         26    43  Marlin, Carolyn             U14  MSA/05     51.08
         27    66  Kimble, Alyssa              U14  MSA/05     51.12
         28    42  Lindell, Morgan             U14 MSTC/05     51.58
         29    27  Gargiulo, Kathryn           U16 SWSC/03     51.97
         30    44  Tejpaul, Sienna             U14 HCRT/04     52.55
         31    14  Randolph, Julia             U14  BOC/05     53.44
         32    34  Abrams, Ellie               U14 SWSC/04     53.62
         33    16  Randolph, Helena            U14  BOC/05     54.39
         34    69  Collins, Annabelle          U14  SMS/05     55.27
         35    10  Compson , Amelia            U14 MMAC/05     56.97
         36    12  O'Connor, Meredith          U14 MSTC/05     57.02
         37    74  Mayer, Rosey                     MAG        57.68
         38    65  Bush, Madeline              U14  MSA/05     57.98
         39     1  De Bitetto, Sofia           U14  BOC/05     59.69
         40    32  Goetze, Madeline C          U14 SWSC/05   1:00.92
         41    70  Goldman, Rose               U14 MSTC/05   1:05.69
         42    48  Siegal, Kelly E             U14 SWSC/04   1:12.56

  NOT PERMITTED TO START RUN 2

  DID NOT START RUN 2

               72  Daly, Lucy X                U14 SWSC/04
               71  Trokel, Lilly               U14 HERM/05
               67  Quisenberry, Hilary         U14 SWSC/04
               61  Rebak, Hailey               U14  MSA/04
               60  Jackson, Emily F            U14 MSTC/05
               59  Morgan, Mackenzie           U14 SWSC/05
               57  Bauman, Alexandra           U14 MSTC/04
               55  Nalbantoglu, Selin          U16 SWSC/03
               50  Streeter, Audrey            U14 MSTC/05
               41  Tansley, Madeleine          U14 MSTC/05

15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0185     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0185                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START RUN 2

               38  Mackenzie, Isla C           U14  BOC/05
               36  Ferrone, Sidney R           U14 HERM/05
               33  Sullivan, Alexandra         U14 MSTC/04
               31  Dolan, Mae                  U14 MSTC/05
               22  Lewandowski, Keira          U14 MSTC/04
               21  Cheong, Corinne             U14 SWSC/04
               18  Ingrilli, Eva               U14 MSTC/05
               17  Decker, Belle G I           U14 HERM/04
               15  Larkin, Beatrice            U14 HCRT/04
                8  Steinvurzel, Sierra         U14 MSTC/04
                3  Kaplan, Kate                U14 MSTC/05
               49                                         

  DID NOT FINISH RUN 2

               40  Carter, Charlotte           U14 MSTC/05
               20  Mathis, Naomi               U14 MSTC/05
                6  Dale, Caitlin               U14 SWSC/05

  DISQUALIFIED RUN 2

               51  Neugebauer, Tatyana         U14 MSTC/05   Gate    0
               45  Borgia, Henriette           U14     /05   Gate    0
               23  Simpson, Eliza              U14 MSTC/04   Gate    0

















15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0185     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0185                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               hommel, peter        (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          VanBacker, Topper    (USA)   START                        414 M
CHIEF OF RACE    WRight, Andrew       (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    MCNealus, Joseph     (USA)       EDry, David          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   44/(42)                          41/(40)
START TIME       10:00                            12:45
WEATHER: CLEAR                SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:-15 C F:-11 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  75  6436340 Sullivan, Eliza          SMS      40.77   38.78 1:19.55
  2  62 X6736319 Crespo, Amelia           SMS/04   43.33   40.12 1:23.45
  3  63 E6519634 Butler, Ava              SMS/05   47.30   44.17 1:31.47
  4  30 E6469615 Juguet, Ines             MSA/04   46.29   45.23 1:31.52
  5  52 E6470265 Yi, Megan                MSA/05   46.44   45.17 1:31.61
  6   7 E6555958 Jacobs, Lauren          SWSC/05   46.32   46.63 1:32.95
  7  11 E6578334 Creamer, Sarah           BOC/04   47.24   45.73 1:32.97
  8  46 E6468630 Graziano, Annabelle     HCRT/04   53.19   42.24 1:35.43
  9  24 E6582564 Deakins, Olivia         HCRT/04   48.71   47.32 1:36.03
 10  53 E6476685 Dale, Sarah             SWSC/04   49.77   46.97 1:36.74
     47 E6511768 Nadel, Chiara            SMS/05   49.32   47.42 1:36.74
 12  73 E6471981 Donaghue, Elyse          MAG/04   49.37   47.39 1:36.76
 13  28 E6517825 Weber, Brooke            SMS/04   49.54   48.08 1:37.62
 14  35 E6646338 Verille, Clare          SWSC/04   50.52   47.41 1:37.93
 15   2  6825470 Grun, Lulcila Jr         SMS/04   49.74   48.43 1:38.17


15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0185     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0185                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  68 E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan         SMS/04   51.47   47.16 1:38.63
 17   5 E6655506 Brouhard, Sally         MSTC/05   49.59   49.36 1:38.95
 18  42 E6611005 Lindell, Morgan         MSTC/05   51.37   51.58 1:42.95
 19  37 E6470253 Yi, Kristen              MSA/05   52.41   50.96 1:43.37
 20  66  6473705 Kimble, Alyssa           MSA/05   53.02   51.12 1:44.14
 21  54 E6659917 Geoghan, Anna Lee       HCRT/05   53.46   50.87 1:44.33
 22  43 E6574860 Marlin, Carolyn          MSA/05   54.30   51.08 1:45.38
 23  14 E6495165 Randolph, Julia          BOC/05   53.69   53.44 1:47.13
 24  44 E6667498 Tejpaul, Sienna         HCRT/04   56.91   52.55 1:49.46
 25  34 E6601859 Abrams, Ellie           SWSC/04   55.94   53.62 1:49.56
 26  16 E6495178 Randolph, Helena         BOC/05   57.02   54.39 1:51.41
 27  27  6576036 Gargiulo, Kathryn       SWSC/03 1:00.35   51.97 1:52.32
 28  69 E6470111 Collins, Annabelle       SMS/05   57.61   55.27 1:52.88
 29  10 6427784  Compson , Amelia        MMAC/05   58.88   56.97 1:55.85
 30  74  6589969 Mayer, Rosey             MAG    1:03.86   57.68 2:01.54
 31  32  6501538 Goetze, Madeline C      SWSC/05 1:02.88 1:00.92 2:03.80
 32  48  6672078 Siegal, Kelly E         SWSC/04   58.64 1:12.56 2:11.20
 33  70 E6800487 Goldman, Rose           MSTC/05 1:10.17 1:05.69 2:15.86
 34  12 E6661181 O'Connor, Meredith      MSTC/05 1:20.41   57.02 2:17.43

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     72  6407029 Daly, Lucy X            SWSC/04
     71  6675860 Trokel, Lilly           HERM/05
     67  6321822 Quisenberry, Hilary     SWSC/04
     61 E6570917 Rebak, Hailey            MSA/04
     60  6823658 Jackson, Emily F        MSTC/05
     59  6586258 Morgan, Mackenzie       SWSC/05
     57 E6615674 Bauman, Alexandra       MSTC/04
     55 E6584553 Nalbantoglu, Selin      SWSC/03
     50  6826254 Streeter, Audrey        MSTC/05
     41 E6726967 Tansley, Madeleine      MSTC/05
     38  6559864 Mackenzie, Isla C        BOC/05
     36  6819104 Ferrone, Sidney R       HERM/05
     33  6561782 Sullivan, Alexandra     MSTC/04
     31  6740503 Dolan, Mae              MSTC/05
     22  6826920 Lewandowski, Keira      MSTC/04
     21 E6613821 Cheong, Corinne         SWSC/04
     18 E6649780 Ingrilli, Eva           MSTC/05
     17  6828302 Decker, Belle G I       HERM/04
     15 E6804784 Larkin, Beatrice        HCRT/04

15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0185     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                   MLK U14 SL                                   

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N0185                             
Willard Mountain                                                JANUARY 15, 2018
Willard Mountain                                                         Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

      8  6582488 Steinvurzel, Sierra     MSTC/04
      3  6827006 Kaplan, Kate            MSTC/05
     49                                         

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     64 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina        SMS/04
     56 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha            SWSC/04
     51 E6656072 Neugebauer, Tatyana     MSTC/05
     39 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian         MSA/04
     26 E6629746 Levitas, Francesca       WLD/04
     13  6825687 Piwonka, Maria Trinadad  SMS/04
      1 E6759154 De Bitetto, Sofia        BOC/05

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     65 E6625249 Bush, Madeline           MSA/05   Gate    0
     40 E6802364 Carter, Charlotte       MSTC/05   Gate    0
     25 E6428511 McCooey, Grace Anne      SMS/04   Gate    0

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     20 E6655111 Mathis, Naomi           MSTC/05
      6 E6504698 Dale, Caitlin           SWSC/05

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     45 E6528425 Borgia, Henriette           /05   Gate    0
     23 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSTC/04   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                hommel, peter        (USA)








15-01-18 / Willard Mountain         LIST: NLW0618              N0185     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                         TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~