Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com or at registation. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to bocracesecretary@hotmail.com

Send Entries to:
Scored races: www.adminskiracing.com or to
bocracesecretary@hotmail.com (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                              VERMONT OPEN SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1409                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 17, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mangiacotti, Robert  (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Smith, Kenneth       (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Mike          (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Spencer, Trey        (USA)       Korpi, Morgan        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Creamer, Sarah               -A- Creamer, Sarah
             -B- Mackenzie, Isla              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   44/(43)                          42/(41)
START TIME        9:30                            12:00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  147.54    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   4 E6496171 Press, Sophia            USA/02   41.46   41.93 1:23.39    0.00
  2  21 E6366451 Plants, Marjorie         USA/03   45.08   41.65 1:26.73   28.84
  3   7 E6302342 Hart, Devin              USA/01   44.78   42.89 1:27.67   36.95
  4  11 E6150866 Krochina, Madison        USA/00   44.40   43.40 1:27.80   38.08
  5   6 E6300495 Friedman, Sara           USA/01   43.54   44.82 1:28.36   42.91
  6  13 E6517013 Palmer, Grace            USA/03   48.64   40.17 1:28.81   46.80
  7  12 E6365821 Peters, Mackenzie        USA/02   45.33   43.94 1:29.27   50.77
  8  20 E6465558 Gilmond, Kathleen        USA/02   46.16   43.90 1:30.06   57.59
  9  19 E6390973 Kelleher, Erin           USA/03   46.66   43.72 1:30.38   60.35
 10  16 E6421847 Clark, Kiera             USA/00   47.73   43.53 1:31.26   67.95
 11  17 E6421823 Clark, Fallon            USA/00   46.96   44.32 1:31.28   68.12
 12  23 E6524560 Correll, Cassidy         USA/00   47.92   44.81 1:32.73   80.64
 13   1 E6189161 Martin, Vera             USA/01   54.02   39.85 1:33.87   90.49
 14   9 E6391304 Marr, Allison            USA/01   53.60   40.37 1:33.97   91.35
 15  25 E6511295 Wolfe, Kristen           USA/02   48.84   46.17 1:35.01  100.33


17-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1118              U1409     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                              VERMONT OPEN SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1409                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 17, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  27 E6293297 Shields, Lily            USA/03   51.67   44.19 1:35.86  107.67
 17  33 E6555723 Correll, Lindsay         USA/02   52.36   47.87 1:40.23  145.40
 18  30 E6489545 Sullivan, Louisa         USA/02   52.18   48.08 1:40.26  145.66
 19  29 E6614853 Morales, Isabel          USA/03   52.53   48.79 1:41.32  154.81
 20  15 E6345620 Collins, Caitlin         USA/03 1:02.10   39.44 1:41.54  156.71
 21  32 E6641199 Truncale, Annalise       USA/02   55.81   48.52 1:44.33  180.80
 22  24 E6495823 Tsai, Lauren             USA/02 1:02.80   43.62 1:46.42  198.84
 23  34 E6561043 Torras, Anna-Lise        USA/01   57.26   50.31 1:47.57  208.77
 24  22 E6450903 Keller-Facas, Jillian    USA/01   48.73 1:00.30 1:49.03  221.38
 25  26 E6461704 Zordan, Madelyn          USA/03 1:08.83   42.15 1:50.98  238.22
 26  28 E6777188 Jawanda, Annika          USA/01   49.05 1:02.86 1:51.91  246.25

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     36 E6808440 Latham, Kiley            USA/01
     35 E6746632 Chari, Leela             USA/02
     18 E6471977 Donaghue, Abby           USA/01
      8 E6325182 Kelleher, Lydia          USA/01
      5 E6412731 Mirabile, Jillian        USA/01

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     37 E5848213 Bruce, Jasmine           USA/90
     31 E6350946 D'Alessandro, Nikole     USA/02
     14 E6433032 Anker, Skye              USA/03
      2 E6301662 Klingebiel, Hannah       USA/02

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     10 E6167944 Chudy, Emily             USA/01   Gate   38
      3 E6358365 Moran, Brooke            USA/01   Gate   41

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Mangiacotti, Robert  (USA)

17-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1118              U1409     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                              VERMONT OPEN SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1409                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 17, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                            NAT PENALTY CALCULATION                             

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                      NAT   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1      4 E6496171  Press, Sophia                141.55   141.55      0.00
     2     21 E6366451  Plants, Marjorie             245.67
     3      7 E6302342  Hart, Devin                  199.70   199.70     36.95
     4     11 E6150866  Krochina, Madison            174.93   174.93     38.08
     5      6 E6300495  Friedman, Sara               220.25
     6     13 E6517013  Palmer, Grace                191.04   191.04     46.80
     7     12 E6365821  Peters, Mackenzie            201.61   201.61     50.77
     8     20 E6465558  Gilmond, Kathleen            239.34
     9     19 E6390973  Kelleher, Erin               236.37
    10     16 E6421847  Clark, Kiera                 224.49

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

    13      1 E6189161  Martin, Vera                 117.08
  DNF1      2 E6301662  Klingebiel, Hannah           131.00
     1      4 E6496171  Press, Sophia                141.55
  DSQ2     10 E6167944  Chudy, Emily                 174.65
     4     11 E6150866  Krochina, Madison            174.93

TOTALS                                              --------
(B)  NAT POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   739.21  --------
(A)  NAT POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 908.83   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                           172.60

CALCULATED PENALTY  908.83 + 739.21 - 172.60 : 10  =                    147.544
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                 147.54

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                        147.54

                                     _______________________
                                     Mangiacotti, Robert  (USA)

17-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1118              U1409     SF9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                              VERMONT OPEN SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1408                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 17, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mangiacotti, Robert  (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Smith, Kenneth       (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Mike          (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Spencer, Trey        (USA)       Korpi, Morgan        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Creamer, Sarah       (USA)   -A- Creamer, Sarah       (USA)
             -B- Mackenzie, Isla      (USA)   -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   44/(43)                          42/(41)
START TIME        9:30                            12:00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY   84.30    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   2 E6246759 Provance, Carver         USA/00   39.61   37.84 1:17.45    0.00
  2  14 E6285060 Croce, Owen              USA/02   39.55   38.52 1:18.07    5.76
  3   4 E6369653 Holm, Erik               USA/03   39.75   38.47 1:18.22    7.16
  4   5 E6289636 Poulter, Jay             USA/03   40.17   39.31 1:19.48   18.87
  5  18 E6243666 Montgomery, Ian B.       USA/00   41.13   39.41 1:20.54   28.73
  6  31 E1129907 McNamara, Patrick        USA/63   41.97   38.66 1:20.63   29.56
  7   7 E6232973 Chambers, Matthew        USA/00   41.68   39.09 1:20.77   30.86
  8   6 E6213920 Smith, Griffin           USA/00   42.10   39.21 1:21.31   35.88
  9   9 X6553807 Tatsuzuki, Riku             /98   43.76   38.03 1:21.79   40.35
 10  23 E6365673 Preston, Jack            USA/02   42.59   39.31 1:21.90   41.37
 11  11 E6424192 Feingold, Sean           USA/01   42.78   40.02 1:22.80   49.74
 12  19 E6348337 Visnic, Drew             USA/03   44.53   38.63 1:23.16   53.08
 13  22 E6364665 McNamara, Declan         USA/02   44.05   39.58 1:23.63   57.45
 14  25 E6444024 Puchkov, Michael         USA/03   44.03   40.37 1:24.40   64.61
 15  47 E6372650 Kolligian, Mack          USA/00   44.95   40.59 1:25.54   75.21


17-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1118              U1408     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                              VERMONT OPEN SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1408                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 17, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  24 E6249622 Ameden, Jackson          USA/00   44.72   41.76 1:26.48   83.95
 17  28 E6429816 Rossi, Tre               USA/01   44.45   42.20 1:26.65   85.53
 18  51 E6555676 Jacobs, Nicholas         USA/02   45.66   41.14 1:26.80   86.92
 19  37 E6524975 Murphy, Aidan            USA/01   45.25   42.04 1:27.29   91.48
 20  46 E6238362 Martin, Reed             USA/03   46.25   41.58 1:27.83   96.50
 21  49 E6272769 Duddy, Michael           USA/01   46.49   41.81 1:28.30  100.87
 22  43 E6328616 Baker, Nicholas          USA/02   47.07   42.67 1:29.74  114.25
 23  34 E6260740 Wright, Michael          USA/02   46.59   44.17 1:30.76  123.73
 24  41 E6417478 Gutchess, Hatcher        USA/03   47.77   43.13 1:30.90  125.04
 25  42 E6212203 Cowles, Sam              USA/00   47.59   43.47 1:31.06  126.52
 26  57 E6525173 Coppola, Noah            USA/01   47.43   44.70 1:32.13  136.47
 27  56 E6555937 Jacobs, Andrew           USA/03   48.25   44.69 1:32.94  144.00
 28  63 E6409890 Frommer, Adam            USA/03   48.49   44.90 1:33.39  148.18
 29  39 E6577528 Christakos, Nicolas      USA/02   46.53   47.25 1:33.78  151.81
 30  50 E6434741 Randolph, Reid           USA/02   50.18   44.39 1:34.57  159.15
 31  69 E6644914 Glassman, Thomas         USA/03   48.68   45.91 1:34.59  159.34
 32  65 E6426495 Leshem, Edan             USA/02   49.48   45.26 1:34.74  160.73
 33  40 E6305230 King, Andrew             USA/03   44.77   50.11 1:34.88  162.03
 34  48 E6329925 Morin, Nicholas          USA/03   45.32   50.04 1:35.36  166.50
 35  54 X6274682 Lloyd, John                 /01   49.89   45.89 1:35.78  170.40
 36  67 E4900593 Carreira, Michael        USA/66   50.96   45.68 1:36.64  178.40
 37  58 X6794368 Lancon, Victor              /03   50.29   46.41 1:36.70  178.95
 38  61 E6293307 Shields, Matthew         USA/03   50.17   46.90 1:37.07  182.39
 39  64 E6620293 Ross, Joe                USA/03   51.33   47.21 1:38.54  196.06
 40  20 E6144109 Weirether, Kyle          USA/00   57.75   41.17 1:38.92  199.59
 41  66 E6496384 Lavion, Henri            USA/03   51.06   47.98 1:39.04  200.71
 42  10 E6353222 Hoffmann, Henness        USA/02   56.88   42.22 1:39.10  201.27
 43   3 E6250450 DiGangi, Harrison        USA/02   58.58   40.80 1:39.38  203.87
 44  59 E6412518 Hynes, Brennan           USA/03   48.13   54.14 1:42.27  230.73
 45  78 E6613058 Paradiso, Bear           USA/02   53.88   49.80 1:43.68  243.84
 46  77 E6579166 Harris, Naquan           USA/03   55.68   50.18 1:45.86  264.11
 47  71 E6350805 Harris, Sam              USA/99   59.89   46.02 1:45.91  264.57
 48  68 E6520663 Boyer, Sean              USA/03   47.77   59.14 1:46.91  273.87
 49  72 E6506631 Ruth, Andrew             USA/02   57.31   50.34 1:47.65  280.75
 50  73 X6820895 De Pablo, Alberto           /02 1:03.20   46.94 1:50.14  303.90
 51  29 E6217400 Frenchman, Tyler         USA/01   46.65 1:04.81 1:51.46  316.17
 52  53 E6584442 Wolf, Robert             USA/02 1:04.78   46.83 1:51.61  317.56
 53  80 X6570526 Ferragu, Paul               /03   57.09 1:14.98 2:12.07  507.77





17-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1118              U1408     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                              VERMONT OPEN SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1408                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 17, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     81 E6554255 Tenenbaum, Jonathan      USA/02
     79 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin       USA/03
     45 E6358130 Donaghue, Jack           USA/99
     44 X6069165 Wulkan, Alexander           /96
     12 E6348530 Mann, Aiden              USA/02
      8 E6342814 Abdow, Alex              USA/01
      1 E6200679 Wetzel, Evan             USA/00

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     75 E6800419 Hoffman, Grant           USA/00
     70 E6558565 Fletcher, Jack           USA/03
     38 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael          USA/03
     33 E6170252 Visnic, George           USA/00
     21 E6098164 Kowalchuk, Wyatt         USA/98
     16 E6331412 Montgomery, Hunter       USA/02

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     60 E6717614 O'Keefe, Colgan          USA/02   Gate   12

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     30 E6291983 Pencak, Lucas            USA/00
     27 E6291967 Pencak, Benjamin         USA/02

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     76 E6713956 Mazzatta, Mark           USA/03
     62 E6513193 Salz, Jake               USA/03
     55 E6383986 Phillips, Douglas        USA/03
     52 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           USA/03
     36 E6351134 D'Alessandro, Alex       USA/00
     35 E6573018 Warner, Ben              USA/03
     32 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan         USA/03
     26 E6416286 Tobin, Jonah             USA/00
     17 E6424723 Haber, Brett             USA/03
     15 E6348527 Stevenish, Bobby         USA/02
     13 E6220176 Greene, Blake            USA/01



17-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1118              U1408     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                              VERMONT OPEN SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1408                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 17, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME             NAT/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     74 E6734123 Reiter, Conley           USA/99   Gate   40

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Mangiacotti, Robert  (USA)





































17-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1118              U1408     SM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                              VERMONT OPEN SLALOM                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1408                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 17, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                            NAT PENALTY CALCULATION                             

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                      NAT   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1     46 E6246759  Provance, Carver              74.67    74.67      0.00
     2     58 E6285060  Croce, Owen                   96.46    96.46      5.76
     3     48 E6369653  Holm, Erik                    88.11    88.11      7.16
     4     49 E6289636  Poulter, Jay                 106.48   106.48     18.87
     5     62 E6243666  Montgomery, Ian B.           130.58
     6    122 E1129907  McNamara, Patrick            165.66
     7     51 E6232973  Chambers, Matthew             94.74    94.74     30.86
     8     50 E6213920  Smith, Griffin               120.39
     9     53 X6553807  Tatsuzuki, Riku              109.17
    10     67 E6365673  Preston, Jack                144.07

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

     1     46 E6246759  Provance, Carver              74.67
     3     48 E6369653  Holm, Erik                    88.11
  DNF2     57 E6220176  Greene, Blake                 91.17
     7     51 E6232973  Chambers, Matthew             94.74
     2     58 E6285060  Croce, Owen                   96.46

TOTALS                                              --------
(B)  NAT POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   445.15  --------
(A)  NAT POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 460.46   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                            62.65

CALCULATED PENALTY  460.46 + 445.15 -  62.65 : 10  =                     84.296
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                  84.30

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         84.30

                                     _______________________
                                     Mangiacotti, Robert  (USA)

17-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1118              U1408     SM9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~