Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com or at registation. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to [email protected]

Send Entries to:
Scored races: www.adminskiracing.com or to
[email protected] (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.


                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #1                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1161                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           S L A L O M     W O M E N                            
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Kusumi, Kazunaga     (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Michael       (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 74 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            U2494/11/19


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       Borgia, Bryan        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- PHANEUF, TREVOR      (USA)   -A- VAN ARSDALE, STELLA  (USA)
             -B- FINNERTY, CAVAN      (USA)   -B- CHRISTOPHER, RILEY   (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES     16/()                            16/()
START TIME        9:30                            11:00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 25 C F: 25 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  35 E6470685 Davis, Sophie            SMS/06   22.95   21.84   44.79
  2  10 E6661343 Sweetland, Lila          MSA/06   22.05   23.03   45.08
  3  30 E6505694 Collins, Caroline        SMS/07   22.09   23.24   45.33
  4  29 E6528445 Donnellan, Kate          SMS/06   23.52   22.89   46.41
  5  56 E6722485 Martin, Mary             SMS/06   23.36   23.18   46.54
  6  49 E6701494 Thurber, Isabella       MSTC/07   23.41   23.39   46.80
  7  60 E6645157 Goodman, Ainsley         SMS/07   23.50   23.80   47.30
  8  68 E6660295 Dennes, Addison          SMS/07   23.94   23.44   47.38
  9  72 E6555300 Cyr, Hilary             SWSC/06   23.41   24.33   47.74
 10   3 E6693642 Nofziger, Iris           BOC/06   24.66   23.15   47.81
 11  27 E6748395 Weneck, Ava              BOC/06   24.03   23.91   47.94
 12  75 E6504789 Bach, Allison            BOC/06   23.91   24.16   48.07
 13   9 E6765824 Keszti, Filippa          SMS/07   24.56   23.63   48.19
 14  48 E6648322 Anderson, Ava           SWSC/07   23.61   24.60   48.21
 15  73 E6760905 Priest, Cici            SWSC/06   23.73   24.68   48.41


05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1020              N1161     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #1                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1161                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  58 E6655128 Mathis, Sadie           MSTC/07   24.60   23.87   48.47
 17  62 E6528925 Mullen, Lila             BOC/06   24.63   23.91   48.54
 18  71 E6573459 Lapierre, Jackie        MSTC/06   23.75   24.80   48.55
 19  12 E6605401 Shipman, Persia          SMS/07   23.85   25.45   49.30
 20   6 E6589984 Morgan, Piper           SWSC/07   23.53   26.03   49.56
 21  45 E6823961 Craig, Lucy              BOC/06   25.63   24.17   49.80
 22  34 E6613922 Kurtz, Sydney           SWSC/07   24.77   25.51   50.28
 23  42 E6837427 Brawer, Charlotte        MSA/06   24.22   26.09   50.31
 24  44 E6662437 Sevin, Lucy             SWSC/06   24.07   26.26   50.33
 25  53 E6654283 Makkas, Grace           MSTC/07   25.54   24.81   50.35
 26  50 E6659439 Myott, Marykate         MSTC/06   25.52   24.90   50.42
 27  63 E6523322 Frommer, Ariella        SWSC/06   24.76   25.82   50.58
 28  77 E6748402 Weneck, Reagan           BOC/07   24.85   25.81   50.66
 29  38 E6583755 Turner, Margaret        SWSC/06   24.91   25.84   50.75
 30  55 E6761640 Sawatzky, Emma           BOC/07   25.75   25.65   51.40
 31  76 E6572366 Croft, Molly             MSA/06   25.76   25.65   51.41
 32  70 E6555545 Gilliam, Bailey         SWSC/06   26.09   25.58   51.67
 33  41 E6646560 Lombard, Sydney         MSTC/07   25.94   25.87   51.81
 34  18 E6737970 Toole, Fiona            MSTC/07   24.96   26.93   51.89
 35  32 E6620845 Cardella, Elizabeth     SWSC/07   25.00   27.15   52.15
 36  64 E6897644 Monks, Madison          MSTC/07   25.90   26.51   52.41
 37  39 E6611644 Kieffer, Lucille        SWSC/07   27.08   25.71   52.79
 38  15 E6801187 Salmon, Kayzie          MSTC/06   26.60   26.33   52.93
 39  23 E6739787 Sevin, Anne             SWSC/06   27.06   26.15   53.21
 40   8 E6985300 Cocheo, Samantha         BOC/05   25.88   27.41   53.29
 41  19 E6728245 Davison-Gauss, Sofia    WILL/07   27.52   26.44   53.96
 42  43 E6547638 Arnold, Molly            MMC/06   28.08   26.60   54.68
 43  51 E6908430 Hile, Honor              BOC/06   27.26   27.45   54.71
 44  61 E6836600 Quigley, Victoria        BOC/07   27.03   28.31   55.34
 45  22 E6765247 Burrow, Charlotte        BOC/06   29.13   26.32   55.45
 46  52 E6815800 Spencer, Lila           MSTC/07   26.93   28.56   55.49
 47  24 E6617734 Daly, Kateri            SWSC/07   26.18   29.79   55.97
 48  66 E6648670 O'Day, Marilyn          SWSC/07   27.69   28.32   56.01
 49  78 E6801252 Gambuzza, Fiona         SWSC/07   27.87   28.24   56.11
 50   7 E6731935 Bickford, Sophie        SWSC/06   28.61   27.67   56.28
 51  59 E6955871 Barrachin, Linnea       SWSC/07   27.39   29.20   56.59
 52  40 E6891679 Miosek, Madilyn          BOC/05   27.44   29.62   57.06
 53  46 E6647280 Kim, Anna               SWSC/07   28.21   28.99   57.20
 54  17 E6733086 Hobbins, Victoria       SWSC/07   31.61   28.37   59.98
 55  20 E6645534 Grodsky, Camryn         SWSC/07   28.53   31.47 1:00.00
 56  69 E6755555 Conrod, Katie           SWSC/07   30.28   31.61 1:01.89
 57  26 E6733075 Hobbins, Samantha       SWSC/06   30.56   35.19 1:05.75

05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1020              N1161     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #1                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1161                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  65 E6716547 McKillop, Annabel       SWSC/07   32.22   34.06 1:06.28

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     79 E6588613 Fleming, Keira           MMC/06
     74 E6610608 Nalbantoglu, Deniz      SWSC/07
     67 E6619850 O'Meara, Gabriella      MSTC/07
     57 E6541274 Carreira, Natalie       SWSC/06
     47 E6611011 Lindell, Katherine      MSTC/06
     37 E6648334 Watson, Ella            SWSC/07
     36 E6648712 Alfageme, Isabel        SWSC/07
     33 E6577427 Bell, Sophie            SWSC/06
     31 E6616160 McNamara, Caroline      MSTC/07
     28 E6992288 Wacksman, Isabella      MSTC/07
     25 E6907750 Peterson, Alexa         MSTC/06
     16 E6864875 Bourgoin, Bridget        MMC/07
     14 E6653578 Burke, Riley            SWSC/07
     13 E6938867 Sharfstein, Eden         MSA/05
     11 E6910886 Keogh, Amelia           MSTC/06
      5 E6628427 Severance, Logan         MSA/06
      4 E6610591 Nalbantoglu, Serra      SWSC/07
      2 E6757889 Schneider, Brynn        SWSC/07
      1 E6633933 Goldberg, Emily         SWSC/07

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     80 E6992665 Juettner, Faylin        MSTC/07
     21 E6611610 Martin, Tess             MSA/07

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     54 E6970612 Hager, Avery             BOC/05

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN




05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1020              N1161     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #1                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1161                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME


                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)







































05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1020              N1161     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			


                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #1                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1159                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          KUSUMI, Kazunaga     (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Michael       (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 74 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            U2294/11/19


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       BORgia, Bryan        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- PHANEUF, TREVOR      (USA)   -A- VAN ARSDALE, STELLA  (USA)
             -B- FINNERTY, CAVAN      (USA)   -B- CHRISTOPHER, RILEY   (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES     16/()                            16/()
START TIME        9:30                            11:00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 25 C F: 25 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  36 E6472763 Gutchess, Bode           SMS/06   21.33   21.10   42.43
  2  14 X6568418 Holscher, Tomas          SMS/07   21.90   21.99   43.89
  3  27 E6605646 Borgia, Tor             WILL/07   22.10   22.45   44.55
  4  38 E6439526 Benyik, Chas             MSA/07   22.10   22.50   44.60
  5  19 E6585473 Bonivento, Matteo        SMS/06   22.66   22.03   44.69
  6  34 E6468045 Maneggia, Andrew         SMS/06   23.15   21.90   45.05
  7  50 E6624046 Sumner, Robie            SMS/06   22.48   22.62   45.10
  8  51 E6606070 Okie, Roman              SMS/07   22.60   22.82   45.42
  9   9 E6759099 De Bitetto, Luke         BOC/07   22.19   23.26   45.45
 10  42 E6582298 McCann, Finn             MSA/06   22.87   22.72   45.59
      3 E6645092 Goodman, Brayden         SMS/07   22.32   23.27   45.59
 12  56 E6575499 Duarte, Will            SWSC/06   22.79   22.83   45.62
 13  41 E6549305 Aravides, Nicholas      SWSC/06   22.90   23.01   45.91
 14  54 E6656512 Lewis, Peter             MSA/06   24.16   22.25   46.41
 15  39 E6806687 Greenberg, Chase         MSA/07   23.03   23.94   46.97


05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1020              N1159     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #1                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1159                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  16 E6656527 Lewis, Andrew            MSA/06   23.60   23.59   47.19
 17  46 E6498403 Firestone, John          SMS/06   25.11   22.28   47.39
 18  30 E6659152 Cesaratto, Drew          SMS/06   23.97   23.58   47.55
 19  45 E6522724 Dahrouge, Jac            SMS/06   23.45   24.52   47.97
 20  35 E6641814 Leonard, Patrick         MSA/06   25.82   22.57   48.39
 21  22 E6762040 Elworth, James          SWSC/06   24.38   24.28   48.66
 22   8 E6826891 Ybarra, Tommy           MSTC/06   25.03   23.95   48.98
 23  37 E6798805 Psichopaidas, Nicholas  SWSC/06   24.14   24.86   49.00
 24  13 E6625276 Bush, Benjamin           MSA/07   23.86   25.37   49.23
 25  47 E6615862 Baron, Asher             SMS/07   25.84   23.75   49.59
 26  15 E6975035 Lochridge, Liam         MSTC/06   24.56   25.40   49.96
 27   2 E6655773 Tenenbaum, Liam         MSTC/06   25.53   24.63   50.16
 28   7 E6626795 Rotermund, Sam           BOC/07   24.62   25.83   50.45
 29  31 E6494515 Hamilton, John          SWSC/07   24.87   25.73   50.60
 30   6 E6570933 Rebak, William           MSA/07   26.20   24.47   50.67
 31  57 E6596623 Gagliardi, Tyler        MSTC/06   24.85   25.95   50.80
 32  33 E6738513 Hecht, Eadon            MSTC/07   24.86   25.96   50.82
 33  49 E6789460 Zwick, Benjamin         SWSC/07   25.44   25.64   51.08
 34  11 E6592409 Kelly, John              MMC/06   25.14   26.01   51.15
 35   1 E6647273 Kim, Spencer            SWSC/06   25.11   26.17   51.28
 36  43 E6892637 Daniel, Straus           BOC/06   24.93   26.37   51.30
 37  20 E6738016 Stein, Asher            MSTC/07   25.65   25.93   51.58
 38  44 E6476611 Gray, Justin            SWSC/06   25.43   26.43   51.86
 39  32 E6659170 Cesaratto, Brady         SMS/07   23.48   28.75   52.23
 40  29 E6584315 Devaney, William        SWSC/06   26.15   26.23   52.38
 41  55 E6655056 Pfeil, Henry            SWSC/06   26.13   26.88   53.01
 42  18 E6884011 Barchenko, Arthur       MSTC/06   26.76   26.39   53.15
 43  53 E6987606 Seney, Matthew          MSTC/07   27.82   30.32   58.14
 44  24 E6951274 Jean, Kyle              SWSC/06   29.90   30.43 1:00.33
 45  48 E6977447 Boerem, Devon            MSA/06   27.15   34.13 1:01.28

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     52 E6575992 Popescu, Raphael        SWSC/06
     25 E6805258 Cavalier, William       MSTC/07
     21 E6973274 McBride, Kieran          BOC/07
     17 E6870916 Wolfe, Matthew          MSTC/07
     10 E6640579 Spielman, Cooper        MSTC/06
      5 E6618090 Conrod, Lucas           SWSC/07
      4 E6494526 Barry, Reid             SWSC/06


05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1020              N1159     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #1                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1159                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     58 E6588251 Weinreich, Harry         SMS/06
     40 E6660829 Sweetland, Benjamin      MSA/06
     23 E6826987 Bancroft, Teddy          BOC/07
     12 E6489780 Culver, Bronson          SMS/06

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     59 E6675698 Morin, Luke              SMS/06
     26 E6519511 Tsai, Michael           SWSC/06

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     28 E6642289 Leonard, Oliver          MSA/06   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)





















05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1020              N1159     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			


                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #2                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1162                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           S L A L O M     W O M E N                            
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Kusumi, Kazunaga     (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Michael       (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 74 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            U2494/11/19


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       Borgia, Bryan        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES     16/()                            16/()
START TIME       13:00                            14:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 27 C F: 27 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  29 E6528445 Donnellan, Kate          SMS/06   23.40   22.79   46.19
  2  56 E6722485 Martin, Mary             SMS/06   23.26   23.07   46.33
  3  35 E6470685 Davis, Sophie            SMS/06   23.55   23.22   46.77
  4  48 E6648322 Anderson, Ava           SWSC/07   23.26   23.76   47.02
  5  49 E6701494 Thurber, Isabella       MSTC/07   24.33   23.72   48.05
  6  60 E6645157 Goodman, Ainsley         SMS/07   24.32   23.81   48.13
  7  72 E6555300 Cyr, Hilary             SWSC/06   24.91   23.45   48.36
  8  10 E6661343 Sweetland, Lila          MSA/06   22.85   25.96   48.81
  9  62 E6528925 Mullen, Lila             BOC/06   24.89   24.45   49.34
 10  27 E6748395 Weneck, Ava              BOC/06   24.71   24.69   49.40
 11  73 E6760905 Priest, Cici            SWSC/06   23.91   25.50   49.41
 12  75 E6504789 Bach, Allison            BOC/06   23.78   25.76   49.54
 13  68 E6660295 Dennes, Addison          SMS/07   24.86   24.77   49.63
 14  58 E6655128 Mathis, Sadie           MSTC/07   25.05   24.87   49.92
 15   9 E6765824 Keszti, Filippa          SMS/07   25.72   25.23   50.95


05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1020              N1162     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #2                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1162                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16   3 E6693642 Nofziger, Iris           BOC/06   26.11   24.85   50.96
 17  50 E6659439 Myott, Marykate         MSTC/06   24.88   26.21   51.09
 18  63 E6523322 Frommer, Ariella        SWSC/06   24.71   26.52   51.23
 19  42 E6837427 Brawer, Charlotte        MSA/06   24.71   26.62   51.33
 20  34 E6613922 Kurtz, Sydney           SWSC/07   25.03   26.40   51.43
 21   6 E6589984 Morgan, Piper           SWSC/07   24.94   26.60   51.54
 22  12 E6605401 Shipman, Persia          SMS/07   25.59   25.98   51.57
 23  38 E6583755 Turner, Margaret        SWSC/06   25.34   26.46   51.80
 24  71 E6573459 Lapierre, Jackie        MSTC/06   24.87   27.22   52.09
 25  76 E6572366 Croft, Molly             MSA/06   26.57   25.62   52.19
 26  77 E6748402 Weneck, Reagan           BOC/07   25.40   27.11   52.51
     53 E6654283 Makkas, Grace           MSTC/07   26.72   25.79   52.51
 28  64 E6897644 Monks, Madison          MSTC/07   26.80   25.78   52.58
 29  44 E6662437 Sevin, Lucy             SWSC/06   25.46   27.13   52.59
 30  32 E6620845 Cardella, Elizabeth     SWSC/07   25.71   27.14   52.85
 31  39 E6611644 Kieffer, Lucille        SWSC/07   26.79   26.08   52.87
 32  41 E6646560 Lombard, Sydney         MSTC/07   26.60   26.56   53.16
 33  55 E6761640 Sawatzky, Emma           BOC/07   26.65   26.53   53.18
 34  70 E6555545 Gilliam, Bailey         SWSC/06   27.50   26.07   53.57
 35  80 E6992665 Juettner, Faylin        MSTC/07   27.95   26.26   54.21
 36  15 E6801187 Salmon, Kayzie          MSTC/06   27.62   26.86   54.48
 37  23 E6739787 Sevin, Anne             SWSC/06   27.46   27.08   54.54
 38  78 E6801252 Gambuzza, Fiona         SWSC/07   28.02   27.37   55.39
 39  30 E6505694 Collins, Caroline        SMS/07   31.14   24.90   56.04
 40  20 E6645534 Grodsky, Camryn         SWSC/07   28.03   28.44   56.47
 41   7 E6731935 Bickford, Sophie        SWSC/06   28.24   28.31   56.55
 42  52 E6815800 Spencer, Lila           MSTC/07   27.34   29.77   57.11
 43  59 E6955871 Barrachin, Linnea       SWSC/07   27.38   29.79   57.17
 44  43 E6547638 Arnold, Molly            MMC/06   29.62   28.10   57.72
 45  45 E6823961 Craig, Lucy              BOC/06   27.32   30.45   57.77
 46   8 E6985300 Cocheo, Samantha         BOC/05   28.35   29.57   57.92
 47  51 E6908430 Hile, Honor              BOC/06   29.35   28.65   58.00
 48  46 E6647280 Kim, Anna               SWSC/07   28.60   29.92   58.52
 49  40 E6891679 Miosek, Madilyn          BOC/05   28.10   30.78   58.88
 50  69 E6755555 Conrod, Katie           SWSC/07   29.76   33.30 1:03.06
 51  54 E6970612 Hager, Avery             BOC/05   30.27   33.08 1:03.35
 52  17 E6733086 Hobbins, Victoria       SWSC/07   32.47   32.06 1:04.53
 53  26 E6733075 Hobbins, Samantha       SWSC/06   32.30   34.44 1:06.74
 54  65 E6716547 Mckillop, Annabel       SWSC/07   33.00   37.71 1:10.71




05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1020              N1162     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #2                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1162                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     79 E6588613 Fleming, Keira           MMC/06
     74 E6610608 Nalbantoglu, Deniz      SWSC/07
     67 E6619850 O'Meara, Gabriella      MSTC/07
     57 E6541274 Carreira, Natalie       SWSC/06
     47 E6611011 Lindell, Katherine      MSTC/06
     37 E6648334 Watson, Ella            SWSC/07
     36 E6648712 Alfageme, Isabel        SWSC/07
     33 E6577427 Bell, Sophie            SWSC/06
     31 E6616160 McNamara, Caroline      MSTC/07
     28 E6992288 Wacksman, Isabella      MSTC/07
     25 E6907750 Peterson, Alexa         MSTC/06
     24 E6617734 Daly, Kateri            SWSC/07
     16 E6864875 Bourgoin, Bridget        MMC/07
     14 E6653578 Burke, Riley            SWSC/07
     13 E6938867 Sharfstein, Eden         MSA/05
     11 E6910886 Keogh, Amelia           MSTC/06
      5 E6628427 Severance, Logan         MSA/06
      4 E6610591 Nalbantoglu, Serra      SWSC/07
      2 E6757889 Schneider, Brynn        SWSC/07
      1 E6633933 Goldberg, Emily         SWSC/07

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     66 E6648670 O'Day, Marilyn          SWSC/07
     19 E6728245 Davison-Gauss, Sofia    WILL/07
     18 E6737970 Toole, Fiona            MSTC/07

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     22 E6765247 Burrow, Charlotte        BOC/06
     21 E6611610 Martin, Tess             MSA/07





05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1020              N1162     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #2                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1162                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     61 E6836600 Quigley, Victoria        BOC/07   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)





































05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1020              N1162     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			


                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #2                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1160                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          KUSUMI, Kazunaga     (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Michael       (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 74 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            U2294/11/19


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       BORGIA, Bryan        (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES     16/()                            16/()
START TIME       13:00                            14:00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 27 C F: 27 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  36 E6472763 Gutchess, Bode           SMS/06   21.67   21.72   43.39
  2  19 E6585473 Bonivento, Matteo        SMS/06   21.65   22.37   44.02
  3  38 E6439526 Benyik, Chas             MSA/07   22.29   22.27   44.56
  4  14 X6568418 Holscher, Tomas          SMS/07   22.72   22.63   45.35
  5  50 E6624046 Sumner, Robie            SMS/06   23.12   22.38   45.50
  6  27 E6605646 Borgia, Tor             WILL/07   22.50   23.31   45.81
  7  54 E6656512 Lewis, Peter             MSA/06   23.30   22.95   46.25
     51 E6606070 Okie, Roman              SMS/07   22.50   23.75   46.25
  9  34 E6468045 Maneggia, Andrew         SMS/06   23.41   22.96   46.37
 10  46 E6498403 Firestone, John          SMS/06   23.08   23.32   46.40
 11  42 E6582298 McCann, Finn             MSA/06   23.66   23.14   46.80
 12  32 E6659170 Cesaratto, Brady         SMS/07   23.46   23.43   46.89
 13  56 E6575499 Duarte, Will            SWSC/06   23.82   23.10   46.92
 14  59 E6675698 Morin, Luke              SMS/06   23.86   23.21   47.07
      3 E6645092 Goodman, Brayden         SMS/07   22.90   24.17   47.07


05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1020              N1160     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #2                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1160                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16   9 E6759099 De Bitetto, Luke         BOC/07   23.18   24.21   47.39
 17  35 E6641814 Leonard, Patrick         MSA/06   22.69   24.80   47.49
 18  39 E6806687 Greenberg, Chase         MSA/07   23.11   24.66   47.77
 19  30 E6659152 Cesaratto, Drew          SMS/06   24.14   24.09   48.23
 20  41 E6549305 Aravides, Nicholas      SWSC/06   23.25   25.19   48.44
 21  28 E6642289 Leonard, Oliver          MSA/06   24.03   24.45   48.48
 22  37 E6798805 Psichopaidas, Nicholas  SWSC/06   23.80   24.76   48.56
 23  45 E6522724 Dahrouge, Jac            SMS/06   24.20   24.97   49.17
 24  16 E6656527 Lewis, Andrew            MSA/06   24.83   24.59   49.42
 25  26 E6519511 Tsai, Michael           SWSC/06   24.97   24.86   49.83
 26  13 E6625276 Bush, Benjamin           MSA/07   24.15   25.98   50.13
 27  58 E6588251 Weinreich, Harry         SMS/06   26.02   24.60   50.62
 28  15 E6975035 Lochridge, Liam         MSTC/06   24.64   26.03   50.67
 29  22 E6762040 Elworth, James          SWSC/06   26.03   24.74   50.77
 30  33 E6738513 Hecht, Eadon            MSTC/07   24.72   26.19   50.91
 31  47 E6615862 Baron, Asher             SMS/07   26.02   25.02   51.04
 32  57 E6596623 Gagliardi, Tyler        MSTC/06   24.30   26.96   51.26
 33  20 E6738016 Stein, Asher            MSTC/07   25.55   25.97   51.52
 34   8 E6826891 Ybarra, Tommy           MSTC/06   26.17   25.38   51.55
 35  29 E6584315 Devaney, William        SWSC/06   25.69   26.22   51.91
 36  31 E6494515 Hamilton, John          SWSC/07   25.74   26.34   52.08
 37   7 E6626795 Rotermund, Sam           BOC/07   25.79   26.46   52.25
 38   2 E6655773 Tenenbaum, Liam         MSTC/06   26.32   26.23   52.55
 39  48 E6977447 Boerem, Devon            MSA/06   26.72   26.37   53.09
 40  18 E6884011 Barchenko, Arthur       MSTC/06   27.47   26.43   53.90
 41  44 E6476611 Gray, Justin            SWSC/06   27.93   26.26   54.19
 42   6 E6570933 Rebak, William           MSA/07   27.90   26.58   54.48
 43  55 E6655056 Pfeil, Henry            SWSC/06   25.94   28.55   54.49
 44  43 E6892637 Daniel, Straus           BOC/06   26.15   28.50   54.65
 45  53 E6987606 Seney, Matthew          MSTC/07   28.63   30.83   59.46
 46  24 E6951274 Jean, Kyle              SWSC/06   30.63   29.02   59.65

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     52 E6575992 Popescu, Raphael        SWSC/06
     40 E6660829 Sweetland, Benjamin      MSA/06
     25 E6805258 Cavalier, William       MSTC/07
     21 E6973274 McBride, Kieran          BOC/07
     17 E6870916 Wolfe, Matthew          MSTC/07
     12 E6489780 Culver, Bronson          SMS/06
     10 E6640579 Spielman, Cooper        MSTC/06

05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1020              N1160     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                               SVC U14 DUAL SL #2                               

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1160                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 5, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

      5 E6618090 Conrod, Lucas           SWSC/07
      4 E6494526 Barry, Reid             SWSC/06

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     49 E6789460 Zwick, Benjamin         SWSC/07
     11 E6592409 Kelly, John              MMC/06
      1 E6647273 Kim, Spencer            SWSC/06

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     23 E6826987 Bancroft, Teddy          BOC/07

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)



















05-01-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1020              N1160     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~